Results For
Dia de los Muertos 5K Run/Walk

Milwaukee, WI 53215
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Sex Gender Place Age Age Grade City             State Chip Time  Pace Division Division 
                                                                                                              Place             
===== ==== ============================ === ============ === ========= ================ ===== ========== ==== ======== ======== 
1     1196 Greg McCabe                  M   1            38            Brookfield       WI    0:17:59.12      1        M3539    
2     1227 Victor Solano                M   2            38            Milwaukee        WI    0:18:12.88      2        M3539    
3     1261 Samuel Brown                 M   3            23            Springfield      VA    0:18:22.84      1        M2024    
4     1440 Ramón Serna                 M   4            37            Milwaukee        WI    0:18:41.27      3        M3539    
5     1181 Ramon Rocha                  M   5            23            Milwaukee        WI    0:19:05.52      2        M2024    
6     1186 Nick Pabich                  M   6            26            Jackson          WI    0:20:05.03      1        M2529    
7     1432 Arthur Bollis                M   7            32            Milwaukee        WI    0:20:07.79      1        M3034    
8     1357 Elijah Lesperance            M   8            15            Greendale        WI    0:20:22.78      1        M1519    
9     1194 John Mitoraj                 M   9            58            Mokena           IL    0:20:49.35      1        M5559    
10    1267 Meghan Mitoraj               F   1            22            Mokena           IL    0:21:10.70      1        F2024    
11    1266 David Westphal Suarez        M   10           15            Milwaukee        WI    0:21:15.90      2        M1519    
12    1216 Michael Tischer              M   11           37            Milwaukee        WI    0:21:18.64      4        M3539    
13    1445 Joe Lamers                   M   12           41            Milwaukee        WI    0:21:37.16      1        M4044    
14    1259 Dave Macknick                M   13           57            Berlin           WI    0:21:38.40      2        M5559    
15    1322 Ethan Walls                  M   14           13            Milwaukee        WI    0:21:53.03      1        M0114    
16    1511 emmett gross                 M   15           43            Milwaukee        WI    0:21:56.65      2        M4044    
17    1257 Ryoh Shinohara               F   2            30            Milwaukee        WI    0:22:03.76      1        F3034    
18    1182 Ramon Rocha                  M   16           43            Milwaukee        WI    0:22:04.75      3        M4044    
19    1212 L. Maltz                     M   17           12            Schaumburg       IL    0:22:06.28      2        M0114    
20    1303 Scott Kurtz                  M   18           52            Fox Point        WI    0:22:08.89      1        M5054    
21    1330 Ethan Pape                   M   19           30            Wauwatosa        WI    0:22:13.08      2        M3034    
22    934  Jim Sorensen                 M   20           65            San Diego        CA    0:22:49.24      1        M6569    
23    1439 Noe Serna                    M   21           50            Milwaukee        WI    0:22:56.01      2        M5054    
24    931  Mike Rizer                   M   22           27                                   0:22:59.49      2        M2529    
25    1311 Aaron Goldberg               M   23           50            Milwaukee        WI    0:23:33.61      3        M5054    
26    1289 Richard Feldmeth             M   24           39            Milwaukee        WI    0:23:39.36      5        M3539    
27    1520 Xavier Davis                 M   25           22            Milwaukee        WI    0:24:01.18      3        M2024    
28    1377 Peter Marshall               M   26           58            Milwaukee        WI    0:24:06.49      3        M5559    
29    932  Robert Mate                  M   27           38            Franklin         WI    0:24:08.23      6        M3539    
30    936  Kim Wittenberger             F   3            41            Oconomowoc       WI    0:24:14.75      1        F4044    
31    1365 Claire Wilson                F   4            31            Blue Grass       IA    0:24:39.39      2        F3034    
32    1457 Colleen Evans                F   5            38            Waukesha         WI    0:25:10.03      1        F3539    
33    1449 Grant Heffelfinger           M   28           32            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:37.34      3        M3034    
34    1512 Ozzy Ornelas                 M   29           44            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:39.38      4        M4044    
35    1197 Kimberley Hill               F   6            48            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:40.32      1        F4549    
36    1420 Peter Brands                 M   30           40            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:42.35      5        M4044    
37    1312 Carlos Goldberg              M   31           16            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:48.12      3        M1519    
38    1220 Sam Diedrich                 M   32           23            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:48.35      4        M2024    
39    1221 Kimberly Steinert            F   7            21            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:48.48      2        F2024    
40    937  Tito Rodriguez               M   33           48            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:49.79      1        M4549    
41    1260 Julius Marth                 M   34           22            Rockford         IA    0:25:54.28      5        M2024    
42    1468 Saul Lopez                   M   35           25            Milwaukee        WI    0:25:59.00      3        M2529    
43    1207 Ian Pritchard                M   36           55            Shorewood        WI    0:26:06.44      4        M5559    
44    1281 Jamie Palomo                 F   8            50            Cudahy           WI    0:26:13.36      1        F5054    
45    1253 Jen Johnson                  F   9            34            Franklin         WI    0:26:13.45      3        F3034    
46    1179 Dan Wenzel                   M   37           33            Franklin         WI    0:26:13.58      4        M3034    
47    1435 Martin Reyes                 M   38           25            Milwaukee        WI    0:26:17.75      4        M2529    
48    1492 Nicole Loffredo              F   10           42            Milwaukee        WI    0:26:20.47      2        F4044    
49    1163 Michael Tetkoski             M   39           64            Hartland         WI    0:26:28.20      1        M6064    
50    1156 Dylan Bolin                  M   40           51            Milwaukee        WI    0:26:35.15      4        M5054    
51    1505 Michael Lepow                M   41           65            Franklin         WI    0:26:58.56      2        M6569    
52    1513 Martha Quirk                 F   11           42            Milwaukee        WI    0:26:59.51      3        F4044    
53    1269 Judi Mulkey                  F   12           53            Sussex           WI    0:26:59.72      2        F5054    
54    1185 Peter Fanning                M   42           56            Hartford         WI    0:27:02.97      5        M5559    
55    1268 Pam Koehler                  F   13           48            Waukesha         WI    0:27:21.72      2        F4549    
56    1523 Joseph Ruiz                  M   43           26            West allis       WI    0:27:32.87      5        M2529    
57    1524 Pablo Ovalle                 M   44           23            Milwaukee        WI    0:27:33.02      6        M2024    
58    1373 Madeline Matzinger           F   14           25            Milwaukee        WI    0:27:34.24      1        F2529    
59    1195 Jenn Collins                 F   15           45            Waukesha         WI    0:27:34.38      3        F4549    
60    1321 B. Walls                     M   45           8             Wauwatosa        WI    0:27:38.66      3        M0114    
61    1363 Nick Walls                   M   46           40            Wauwatosa        WI    0:27:40.35      6        M4044    
62    1402 Pat McGovern                 M   47           58            Whitefish Bay    WI    0:27:43.36      6        M5559    
63    1340 Anonymous Participant        F   16           52                                   0:27:50.17      3        F5054    
64    1240 Jon Sobczak                  M   48           36            Cudahy           WI    0:28:00.89      7        M3539    
65    1447 Thomas Fullmer               M   49           52            Milwaukee        WI    0:28:06.77      5        M5054    
66    1191 Miles Weatherford            M   50           13            Greendale        WI    0:28:08.08      4        M0114    
67    1243 Monica Finley                F   17           38            Milwaukee        WI    0:28:12.01      2        F3539    
68    1291 Armando Rodriguez            M   51           32            Waukegan         IL    0:28:13.01      5        M3034    
69    1169 Denise Hammernik             F   18           62            New Berlin       WI    0:28:26.85      1        F6064    
70    1381 Rachel Schram                F   19           29            Milwaukee        WI    0:28:29.42      2        F2529    
71    1297 Sue Bailey                   F   20           53            Germantown       WI    0:28:38.85      4        F5054    
72    1370 Eric Moore                   M   52           30            Milwaukee        WI    0:28:50.59      6        M3034    
73    1173 M. Elliott                   M   53           12            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:03.16      5        M0114    
74    1478 Emily Hermsen                F   21           23            Waunakee         WI    0:29:03.19      3        F2024    
75    1176 Charles Lane                 M   54           49            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:08.43      2        M4549    
76    1175 Delilah Danowski             F   22           32            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:08.94      4        F3034    
77    1380 Luis Abel Robles             M   55           26            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:15.86      6        M2529    
78    1208 Sergio Robles                M   56           51            Chicago          IL    0:29:16.98      6        M5054    
79    1406 Victoe Hernandez             M   57           26            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:17.38      7        M2529    
80    1272 Richard Grose                M   58           52            Wauwatosa        WI    0:29:19.32      7        M5054    
81    1442 Sarah Johnson                F   23           33            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:20.32      5        F3034    
82    1382 Erika Petterson              F   24           43            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:22.57      4        F4044    
83    1408 A. Reynoso                   F   25           11            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:26.28      1        F0114    
84    1486 Elizabeth Gallagher          F   26           30            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:26.57      6        F3034    
85    1213 Anonymous Participant        M   59           37                                   0:29:26.74      8        M3539    
86    1345 Alexandra Ballwanz           F   27           21            Oshkosh          WI    0:29:36.21      4        F2024    
87    1383 Matthew Friedel              M   60           47            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:37.22      3        M4549    
88    1160 Lori Maldonado               F   28           50            Franklin         WI    0:29:44.97      5        F5054    
89    1407 Samantha Reynoso             F   29           42            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:45.65      5        F4044    
90    1350 Joe Van Maastricht           M   61           62            New Berlin       WI    0:29:48.03      2        M6064    
91    1441 Gregory Wagner               M   62           47            New Berlin       WI    0:29:56.68      4        M4549    
92    1494 Leticia Perez                F   30           35            Milwaukee        WI    0:29:59.59      3        F3539    
93    1168 Anthony DeAngelis            M   63           39            Schaumburg       IL    0:30:25.95      9        M3539    
94    1172 Daniel Dumke                 M   64           31            Cudahy           WI    0:30:35.42      7        M3034    
95    1393 Andra Jacobsen               F   31           41            Pleasant Prairie WI    0:30:43.33      6        F4044    
96    1481 Rebecca Coffee               F   32           47            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:44.53      4        F4549    
97    1232 Solomon Flores-Yockey        M   65           14            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:51.75      6        M0114    
98    1223 Sara Dworschack              F   33           27            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:52.25      3        F2529    
99    1485 Craig Mastantuono            M   66           55            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:55.00      7        M5559    
100   1320 I. Walls                     M   67           11            Wauwatosa        WI    0:30:55.95      7        M0114    
101   933  Nick Schroeder               M   68           71            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:56.31      1        M7074    
102   1231 Oswald Lawson                M   69           13            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:56.66      8        M0114    
103   1343 Barbara Maloney              F   34           63            Pewaukee         WI    0:30:57.16      2        F6064    
104   1410 Michael Harris               M   70           53            Milwaukee        WI    0:30:58.49      8        M5054    
105   1228 Pedro Colon                  M   71           53            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:00.92      9        M5054    
106   1364 Cathy Walls                  F   35           40            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:05.57      7        F4044    
107   1217 Laurette Perlewitz           F   36           52            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:20.61      6        F5054    
108   1302 JJ Cat                       F   37           51            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:23.98      7        F5054    
109   1248 Steve Gill                   M   72           49            Oak Creek        WI    0:31:24.01      5        M4549    
110   1503 Mitch Lewis                  M   73           65            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:30.21      3        M6569    
111   1444 Sarah Mankowski              F   38           47            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:33.59      5        F4549    
112   1230 Carlos Padilla               M   74           23            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:34.34      7        M2024    
113   1469 Joe Parry                    M   75           23            Hanover          MA    0:31:39.91      8        M2024    
114   1400 Nicole Hertel Meirose        F   39           37            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:40.60      4        F3539    
115   1471 Jillian Hayes                F   40           24            Hartford         CT    0:31:40.79      5        F2024    
116   1477 Luke Murphy                  M   76           23            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:40.88      9        M2024    
117   1500 Emily Gibbons                F   41           42            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:42.29      8        F4044    
118   1201 Courtney Amundson            F   42           45            Wauwatosa        WI    0:31:51.51      6        F4549    
119   1491 Grethel Reyes                F   43           24            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:52.85      6        F2024    
120   1180 Kathy Campbell               F   44           61            Madison          WI    0:31:53.33      3        F6064    
121   1286 Dan Bergin                   M   77           33            Port Washington  WI    0:31:54.69      8        M3034    
122   1443 Scott Grevenow               M   78           33            Milwaukee        WI    0:31:55.87      9        M3034    
123   1504 Jane Greene                  F   45           47            Waukesha         WI    0:32:40.17      7        F4549    
124   1438 Ethan Greene                 M   79           38            Waukesha         WI    0:32:40.25      10       M3539    
125   1308 Ryan Rediske                 M   80           48            Milwaukee        WI    0:32:44.77      6        M4549    
126   1241 E. Held                      F   46           10            Milwaukee        WI    0:32:53.06      2        F0114    
127   1451 Amy Narr                     F   47           32            Milwaukee        WI    0:33:05.70      7        F3034    
128   1391 Zofia Starosta               F   48           35            Jefferson        WI    0:33:11.82      5        F3539    
129   1404 Lisa McGovern                F   49           60            Whitefish Bay    WI    0:33:16.67      4        F6064    
130   1304 Lisa Kurtz                   F   50           52            Fox Point        WI    0:33:17.87      8        F5054    
131   1493 Pedro Macias                 M   81           29            Milwaukee        WI    0:33:19.83      8        M2529    
132   1325 Lucciana Saavedra            F   51           13            GREENFIELD       WI    0:33:31.97      3        F0114    
133   1324 Sophia Saavedra              F   52           15            Milwaukee        WI    0:33:32.87      1        F1519    
134   1206 Lynn Pritchard               F   53           59            Shorewood        WI    0:33:38.14      1        F5559    
135   1258 Hannah Pabich                F   54           27            Jackson          WI    0:33:40.84      4        F2529    
136   1454 Cynthia Reyes                F   55           22            Milwaukee        WI    0:34:09.45      7        F2024    
137   1273 Matthew Heyne                M   82           47            Milwaukee        WI    0:34:09.58      7        M4549    
138   1437 Caitlin Boehlke              F   56           39            Mequon           WI    0:34:17.15      6        F3539    
139   1495 Jennifer Wallner             F   57           40            Waukesha         WI    0:35:00.47      9        F4044    
140   1251 Hannah Bubacz                F   58           26            Milwaukee        WI    0:35:04.55      5        F2529    
141   1448 Cari Bertolas                F   59           35            Milwaukee        WI    0:35:05.91      7        F3539    
142   1369 Nicole Larsen                F   60           47            Milwaukee        WI    0:35:31.26      8        F4549    
143   1242 Katrina Hull                 F   61           42            Milwaukee        WI    0:35:33.02      10       F4044    
144   1436 Valeria Duran                F   62           23            Milwaukee        WI    0:35:38.38      8        F2024    
145   1276 Selena Boltik                F   63           30            Wauwatosa        WI    0:35:49.13      8        F3034    
146   1384 Kristin Gjerdset             F   64           53            West Allis       WI    0:35:50.74      9        F5054    
147   1277 Mary Boltik                  F   65           58            Elm Grove        WI    0:35:54.78      2        F5559    
148   1348 Mark Ballwanz                M   83           55            Oshkosh          WI    0:35:58.28      8        M5559    
149   1296 Sara Piant                   F   66           28            Germantown       WI    0:36:02.77      6        F2529    
150   1209 Eric Maltz                   M   84           40            Schaumburg       IL    0:36:27.78      7        M4044    
151   1263 Lauren Simmons               F   67           39            Milwaukee        WI    0:36:27.90      8        F3539    
152   1188 Linette Rizos                F   68           34            Cedarburg        WI    0:36:28.29      9        F3034    
153   1252 Emily Annunziata             F   69           39            Milwaukee        WI    0:36:33.84      9        F3539    
154   1293 Michelle Werner              F   70           38            Waukesha         WI    0:36:34.09      10       F3539    
155   938  Lisa Anderson                F   71           39            Milwaukee        WI    0:36:34.46      11       F3539    
156   1292 C. Werner                    F   72           8             Waukesha         WI    0:36:34.52      4        F0114    
157   1450 Kristin Hanson               F   73           56            Milwaukee        WI    0:36:52.87      3        F5559    
158   1506 Jacqueline Lepow             F   74           68            Franklin         WI    0:37:10.62      1        F6569    
159   1479 Marisa Zane                  F   75           36            Milwaukee        WI    0:37:15.66      12       F3539    
160   1480 Andrew Zane                  M   85           37            Milwaukee        WI    0:37:16.25      11       M3539    
161   1205 Mary Dumke                   F   76           34            Cudahy           WI    0:37:26.68      10       F3034    
162   1171 Tammy Bronson                F   77           52            Milwaukee        WI    0:37:29.74      10       F5054    
163   1184 Alexandra Nelson             F   78           29            West Bend        WI    0:37:36.19      7        F2529    
164   1446 Angie Domagalski             F   79           35            Milwaukee        WI    0:37:47.54      13       F3539    
165   1405 Adler Goetsch                M   86           14            Milwaukee        WI    0:37:57.61      9        M0114    
166   1318 Heidi Raasch                 F   80           40            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:11.69      11       F4044    
167   1249 Tracy Touney                 F   81           52            Oak Creek        WI    0:38:12.09      11       F5054    
168   1514 Lafayette Crump              M   87           48            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:16.22      8        M4549    
169   1285 Roan Smith                   M   88           14            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:22.57      10       M0114    
170   1403 Erin Denk                    F   82           44            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:32.75      12       F4044    
171   1282 Cesar Palomo                 M   89           46            Cudahy           WI    0:38:50.47      9        M4549    
172   1270 jessica gebhardt             F   83           34            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:55.66      11       F3034    
173   1349 Elyse Transon                F   84           33            Milwaukee        WI    0:38:56.48      12       F3034    
174   1283 Kate Smith                   F   85           44            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:01.06      13       F4044    
175   1225 Sarah Henery                 F   86           41            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:02.66      14       F4044    
176   1366 YAphet Morales               M   90           33            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:03.56      10       M3034    
177   1290 Lupita Avalos                F   87           30            Saint Francis    WI    0:39:04.80      13       F3034    
178   1239 Viviana Buzo                 F   88           34            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:04.82      14       F3034    
179   1315 Veronica Navejar             F   89           34            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:13.26      15       F3034    
180   1222 Jessica Hansen               F   90           33            South Milwaukee  WI    0:39:36.76      16       F3034    
181   1170 Rusty Bronson                M   91           63            Milwaukee        WI    0:39:48.39      3        M6064    
182   1355 R. Guinane                   M   92           11            Milwaukee        WI    0:40:10.57      11       M0114    
183   1356 Joel Guinane                 M   93           46            Milwaukee        WI    0:40:10.81      10       M4549    
184   1214 Heidi Jahnke                 F   91           41            Trevor           WI    0:40:23.87      15       F4044    
185   1301 Adam Jahnke                  M   94           40            Trevor           WI    0:40:25.27      8        M4044    
186   1488 Kathryn Gaudreau             F   92           43            Wauwatosa        WI    0:40:34.18      16       F4044    
187   1264 Paulina Gutierrez            F   93           43            Milwaukee        WI    0:40:35.08      17       F4044    
188   1336 Bryan Price                  M   95           31            Cedarburg        WI    0:40:37.70      11       M3034    
189   1262 Andrea Kornowski             F   94           35            Waukesha         WI    0:40:52.47      14       F3539    
190   1265 Tobie Black                  F   95           45            Milwaukee        WI    0:41:22.37      9        F4549    
191   1158 I. Weatherford               M   96           9             Greendale        WI    0:41:37.11      12       M0114    
192   1159 Joshua Weatherford           M   97           42            Greendale        WI    0:41:37.23      9        M4044    
193   1395 Katy Pirtle                  F   96           30            Milwaukee        WI    0:42:06.24      17       F3034    
194   1246 S. Annen                     F   97           6             Waukesha         WI    0:42:16.36      5        F0114    
195   1244 Peter Annen                  M   98           42            Waukesha         WI    0:42:16.86      10       M4044    
196   1430 Marty Lexmond                M   99           58            Milwaukee        WI    0:43:28.67      9        M5559    
197   1210 B. Maltz                     M   100          7             Schaumburg       IL    0:43:30.10      13       M0114    
198   1317 Angel Mexicano               M   101          18            Milwaukee        WI    0:43:31.69      4        M1519    
199   1226 Lluliza Mora                 F   98           20            Milwaukee        WI    0:43:32.32      9        F2024    
200   1334 Heather Goetz                F   99           19            Cedarburg        WI    0:43:33.21      2        F1519    
201   1335 Selma Goetz                  F   100          51            Cedarburg        WI    0:43:46.75      12       F5054    
202   1211 Elizabeth Maltz              F   101          41            Schaumburg       IL    0:43:59.72      18       F4044    
203   1328 Nathaniel Hudson             M   102          45            Milwaukee        WI    0:44:02.88      11       M4549    
204   1190 L. Weatherford               F   102          8             Greendale        WI    0:44:07.71      6        F0114    
205   1193 Michelle Shapiro Weatherford F   103          42            Greendale        WI    0:44:08.20      19       F4044    
206   1329 Theresa Baumeister           F   104          29            Wauwatosa        WI    0:44:39.81      8        F2529    
207   1165 Enrique Rodriguez            M   103          54            Greendale        WI    0:44:43.87      10       M5054    
208   1392 Lulu Sanchez                 F   105          25            Milwaukee        WI    0:44:59.64      9        F2529    
209   1271 Cassandra Grose              F   106          41            Milwaukee        WI    0:45:03.31      20       F4044    
210   1421 genevieve miller             F   107          36            West Bend        WI    0:45:03.39      15       F3539    
211   1192 Ari Shapiro                  M   104          15            Greendale        WI    0:45:46.93      5        M1519    
212   1189 Ava Shapiro                  F   108          15            Greendale        WI    0:46:01.95      3        F1519    
213   1254 Sue Lewandowski              F   109          71            Milwaukee        WI    0:46:10.28      1        F7074    
214   1417 Carol Transon                F   110          69            Milwaukee        WI    0:46:21.39      2        F6569    
215   1385 Susan Stoecker               F   111          54            South Milwaukee  WI    0:46:25.87      13       F5054    
216   1174 Jessica Zalewski             F   112          47            Milwaukee        WI    0:46:27.80      10       F4549    
217   1475 Z. Crogan                    F   113          9             South Milwaukee  WI    0:47:16.63      7        F0114    
218   1274 Eduardo Munoz Sampedro       M   105          36            Milwaukee        WI    0:47:25.85      12       M3539    
219   1275 Carla Munoz                  F   114          34            Milwaukee        WI    0:47:26.21      18       F3034    
220   1218 Ann Molzahn                  F   115          61            South Milwaukee  WI    0:48:05.07      5        F6064    
221   1219 Cindy Berndt                 F   116          64            Franklin         WI    0:48:05.54      6        F6064    
222   1307 Tori Oman                    F   117          56            Cudahy           WI    0:48:06.53      4        F5559    
223   1489 Melissa Castillo             F   118          39            Milwaukee        WI    0:48:10.42      16       F3539    
224   1429 Phensy Kurtz                 F   119          40            New Berlin       WI    0:48:15.91      21       F4044    
225   1428 Brad Kurtz                   M   106          44            New Berlin       WI    0:48:16.20      11       M4044    
226   1415 Debbie Dominski              F   120          48            Milwaukee        WI    0:49:19.46      11       F4549    
227   1416 Nancy Dominski               F   121          55            Milwaukee        WI    0:49:21.71      5        F5559    
228   1344 Gemma Tarlach                F   122          52            Milwaukee        WI    0:49:27.51      14       F5054    
229   1434 Carol Galletly               F   123          58            Milwaukee        WI    0:50:12.74      6        F5559    
230   1409 Solana Muhammad              F   124          13            Milwaukee        WI    0:50:20.81      8        F0114    
231   1284 P. Smith                     F   125          11            Milwaukee        WI    0:50:29.39      9        F0114    
232   1401 Lynda Krellwitz              F   126          73            Waukesha         WI    0:50:34.64      2        F7074    
233   1288 nancy guzzetta               F   127          83            Muskego          WI    0:50:36.52      1        F8099    
234   1287 david guzzetta               M   107          51            Belmont          MA    0:50:36.87      11       M5054    
235   1203 Natalie Zeman                F   128          13            Wauwatosa        WI    0:51:00.25      10       F0114    
236   1153 Becky Kurter                 F   129          33            Wauwatosa        WI    0:51:07.75      19       F3034    
237   1316 Stacia Haas                  F   130          23            Milwaukee        WI    0:51:11.12      10       F2024    
238   1470 Kathy Paccagnella            F   131          60            Waukesha         WI    0:51:24.76      7        F6064    
239   1422 Cristina Crogan              F   132          45            South Milwaukee  WI    0:51:47.12      12       F4549    
240   1155 Larry Jetzer                 M   108          49            Milwaukee        WI    0:52:00.89      12       M4549    
241   1154 Michelle Jetzer              F   133          49            Milwaukee        WI    0:52:02.35      13       F4549    
242   1507 Michael Padgett              M   109          42            New York         NY    0:52:21.87      12       M4044    
243   1508 Victoria Sook                F   134          33            New York         NY    0:52:22.81      20       F3034    
244   1509 Perry Sook                   M   110          47            New York         NY    0:52:24.17      13       M4549    
245   1510 Sandy Sook                   F   135          63            New York         NY    0:52:24.88      8        F6064    
246   1516 Colleen Resendiz             F   136          53            Hales Corners    WI    0:52:43.74      15       F5054    
247   1517 Cornelio Resendiz            M   111          39            Hales Corners    WI    0:52:44.64      13       M3539    
248   1460 Patnai Najera                F   137          53                                   0:53:14.83      16       F5054    
249   1379 Sandra Davis                 F   138          48            Milwaukee        WI    0:53:28.49      14       F4549    
250   1341 Leonore Faulds               F   139          48            Milwaukee        WI    0:53:43.46      15       F4549    
251   1521 Anonymous Participant        F   140          27                                   0:54:21.95      10       F2529    
252   1412 Rissa Carpentier             F   141          31            Wauwatosa        WI    0:54:24.47      21       F3034    
253   1411 Nicole Noffke                F   142          30            Milwaukee        WI    0:54:24.71      22       F3034    
254   1323 Fidel Castillo               M   112          44            South Milwaukee  WI    0:54:35.67      13       M4044    
255   1294 Rosanna Castillo             F   143          45            South Milwaukee  WI    0:54:36.27      16       F4549    
256   1198 Eric Neils                   M   113          44            Milwaukee        WI    0:54:46.53      14       M4044    
257   1387 Candy Hofmann                F   144          55            Hartford         WI    0:54:48.61      7        F5559    
258   1388 Lindsay Hofmann              F   145          42            Hartford         WI    0:54:50.28      22       F4044    
259   1237 Daniel Cudzilo               M   114          32            Blue Grass       IA    0:55:05.32      12       M3034    
260   1187 Krista Roob                  F   146          30            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:06.01      23       F3034    
261   1333 Rachel Kohli                 F   147          28            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:06.04      11       F2529    
262   1309 Sara Wong                    F   148          46            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:12.67      17       F4549    
263   1310 Greg Wong                    M   115          60            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:17.25      4        M6064    
264   1215 Dorena Banks                 F   149          44            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:19.16      23       F4044    
265   1490 Nicholas Wolf                M   116          36            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:48.93      14       M3539    
266   1487 Adam Carlson                 M   117          36            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:51.00      15       M3539    
267   1224 Kate OKeefe                  F   150          51            Milwaukee        WI    0:55:59.61      17       F5054    
268   1378 Kyle Tomilin                 M   118          53            South Milwaukee  WI    0:55:59.64      12       M5054    
269   1466 Aaron Isbell                 M   119          28            Grafton          WI    0:56:04.80      9        M2529    
270   1465 Cecilia Palacios-Munoz       F   151          26            Shorewood        WI    0:56:05.29      12       F2529    
271   1473 Jeff Crogan                  M   120          46            South Milwaukee  WI    0:56:35.02      14       M4549    
272   1306 Emily Siegrist               F   152          40            Milwaukee        WI    0:56:54.56      24       F4044    
273   1331 Rich Hedman                  M   121          58            Cedarburg        WI    0:56:56.65      10       M5559    
274   1351 Brianna Iverson              F   153          25            Germantown       WI    0:57:01.42      13       F2529    
275   1371 Christy Guinane              F   154          44            Milwaukee        WI    0:57:17.88      25       F4044    
276   1247 S. Annen                     F   155          8             Waukesha         WI    0:57:41.00      11       F0114    
277   1245 Jessica Annen                F   156          37            Waukesha         WI    0:57:55.14      17       F3539    
278   939  Christina Arndt              F   157          37            Racine           WI    0:58:13.73      18       F3539    
279   1346 Dwight Maynor                M   122          21            Hartford         WI    1:00:09.65      10       M2024    
280   1347 Beth Ballwanz                F   158          55            Oshkosh          WI    1:00:10.18      8        F5559    
281   1423 Sierra Crogan                F   159          14            South Milwaukee  WI    1:01:04.86      12       F0114    
282   1375 Jill Schneider               F   160          46            New Berlin       WI    1:01:10.44      18       F4549    
283   1374 John Schneider               M   123          54            New Berlin       WI    1:01:10.94      13       M5054    
284   1183 Holly Helm                   F   161          28            Milwaukee        WI    1:01:44.52      14       F2529    
285   1433 Sara Onitsuka                F   162          25            Milwaukee        WI    1:01:44.58      15       F2529    
286   1431 Kayla Kuo                    F   163          26            Milwaukee        WI    1:01:45.40      16       F2529    
287   1255 Tammie Melchert              F   164          29            Milwaukee        WI    1:01:46.68      17       F2529    
288   1256 Katie Woger                  F   165          27            Milwaukee        WI    1:01:48.27      18       F2529    
289   1497 Christine Durkin             F   166          35            Milwaukee        WI    1:02:00.17      19       F3539    
290   1499 Katie Pritchard              F   167          70            Milwaukee        WI    1:02:01.78      3        F7074    
291   1238 John Jaeger                  M   124          29            Verona           WI    1:02:25.38      10       M2529    
292   1236 Ashley Jaeger                F   168          29            Verona           WI    1:02:26.07      19       F2529    
293   1235 Vanessa Schlais              F   169          43            North Prairie    WI    1:02:30.48      26       F4044    
294   1376 Kelly Anderson               F   170          40            Milwaukee        WI    1:02:57.86      27       F4044    
295   1338 John Idzikowski              M   125          72            Saint Francis    WI    1:03:03.09      2        M7074    
296   1425 Isamar Ornelas               F   171          29            Saint Francis    WI    1:03:32.45      20       F2529    
297   1426 Sanjuana Ornelas             F   172          56            Milwaukee        WI    1:03:32.61      9        F5559    
298   1414 Desiree Barrales             F   173          29            Milwaukee        WI    1:03:38.34      21       F2529    
299   1413 Brenda Barrales              F   174          27            Milwaukee        WI    1:03:41.17      22       F2529    
300   1332 Christine Rahlf              F   175          54            Cedarburg        WI    1:04:12.03      18       F5054    
301   1305 Lindsey Vang                 F   176          24            Milwaukee        WI    1:04:12.77      11       F2024    
302   1319 mary johnson                 F   177          74            Brookfield       WI    1:04:32.15      4        F7074    
303   1342 Ann Baade                    F   178          60            Elm Grove        WI    1:04:32.47      9        F6064    
304   1233 carol vesely                 F   179          60            Brookfield       WI    1:04:34.51      10       F6064    
305   1234 laura Harvancik              F   180          62            Brookfield       WI    1:04:38.04      11       F6064    
306   1161 Ezra Tinkle                  M   126          37            Waterford        WI    1:04:51.17      16       M3539    
307   1162 Anonymous Participant        F   181          34                                   1:04:51.73      24       F3034    
308   1358 Caroline Skelton             F   182          32            Milwaukee        WI    1:04:53.26      25       F3034    
309   1389 Peggy Stair                  F   183          58            Waukesha         WI    1:04:55.25      10       F5559    
310   1360 Catherine Freed              F   184          61            Milwaukee        WI    1:04:55.53      12       F6064    
311   1418 Kirsten Ortmann-Dunbar       F   185          58            Waukesha         WI    1:04:57.67      11       F5559    
312   1419 Cathy Longstaff              F   186          59            Oconomowoc       WI    1:04:58.83      12       F5559    
313   1390 Christine Masloske           F   187          53            Waukesha         WI    1:05:01.94      19       F5054    
314   1278 Lisa Rodriguez               F   188          52            Greendale        WI    1:05:12.90      20       F5054    
315   1279 Kat Rodriguez                F   189          28            Delavan          WI    1:05:13.03      23       F2529    
316   1298 Susanna pendergast           F   190          63            Downers Grove    IL    1:05:13.58      13       F6064    
317   1280 Makishi Shimoyama            M   127          27            Delavan          WI    1:05:14.68      11       M2529    
318   1299 Paul Hoffmann                M   128          59            Downers Grove    IL    1:05:15.00      11       M5559    
319   1300 Rozanne Hoffmann             F   191          64            Downers Grove    IL    1:05:15.38      14       F6064    
320   1538 Jessica Rodriguez            F   192          19            Milwaukee        WI    1:05:20.45      4        F1519    
321   1539 Chantel Gates                F   193          18            Milwaukee        WI    1:05:23.03      5        F1519    
322   1484 Michelle Michalak            F   194          38            Madison          WI    1:07:10.59      20       F3539    
323   1455 Shannon Laughran             F   195          31            Rochester        WI    1:07:22.54      26       F3034    
324   1456 Nancy Laughran               F   196          63            Rochester        WI    1:07:24.57      15       F6064    
325   1515 Alexa Crump                  F   197          14            Milwaukee        WI    1:08:00.79      13       F0114    
326   1372 trent Spear                  M   129          57            Whitewater       WI    1:08:39.94      12       M5559    
327   1424 lauren smith                 F   198          58            Whitewater       WI    1:08:40.64      13       F5559    
328   1250 JAMES WINSHIP                M   130          73            Whitewater       WI    1:08:41.34      3        M7074    
329   1367 Dale Lambert                 M   131          65            Oak Creek        WI    1:09:04.39      4        M6569    
330   1368 Rita Lambert                 F   199          64            Oak Creek        WI    1:09:06.18      16       F6064    
331   1474 Lisa Mullaney                F   200          46            South Milwaukee  WI    1:09:07.19      19       F4549    
332   1472 Sarah Mullaney               F   201          47            South Milwaukee  WI    1:09:11.04      20       F4549    
333   1361 Kimberley Jurgenson          F   202          42            Sussex           WI    1:11:16.77      28       F4044    
334   1327 A. Domena                    F   203          12            Oak Creek        WI    1:11:16.88      14       F0114    
335   1326 Liana Domena                 F   204          43            Oak Creek        WI    1:11:16.97      29       F4044    
336   1399 Heather Ziebert              F   205          34            Jackson          WI    1:11:18.14      27       F3034    
337   1398 Renee Dorn                   F   206          42            Campbellsport    WI    1:11:19.01      30       F4044    
338   1362 Leah Jurgenson               F   207          18            Sussex           WI    1:11:20.99      6        F1519    
339   1394 Jenny Pogantsch              F   208          41            Menomonee Falls  WI    1:12:35.52      31       F4044    
340   1396 Brett d'Arras                M   132          41            Waukesha         WI    1:12:40.86      15       M4044    
341   1167 Kenneth Ray                  M   133          68            Oconomowoc       WI    1:14:08.25      5        M6569    
342   1166 Jill Larratt Ray             F   209          66            Oconomowoc       WI    1:14:08.39      3        F6569    
343   1458 Elizabeth Gamillo            F   210          26            Milwaukee        WI    1:14:16.03      24       F2529    
344   1459 Sarai Melendez               F   211          28            Milwaukee        WI    1:14:17.17      25       F2529    
345   1483 Isabella Mastantuono         F   212          16            Milwaukee        WI    1:17:13.03      7        F1519    
346   1482 Yvonne Vegas                 F   213          58            Milwaukee        WI    1:17:14.16      14       F5559    


Female 1 - 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     A. Reynoso        1408 11  83      Milwaukee WI US  29:26.28 
2     E. Held           1241 10  126     Milwaukee WI US  32:53.06 
3     Lucciana Saavedra 1325 13  132     GREENFIELD WI US 33:31.97 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sophia Saavedra 1324 15  133     Milwaukee WI US 33:32.87 
2     Heather Goetz   1334 19  200     Cedarburg WI US 43:33.21 
3     Ava Shapiro     1189 15  212     Greendale WI US 46:01.95 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Meghan Mitoraj    1267 22  10      Mokena IL US    21:10.70 
2     Kimberly Steinert 1221 21  39      Milwaukee WI US 25:48.48 
3     Emily Hermsen     1478 23  74      Waunakee WI US  29:03.19 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Madeline Matzinger 1373 25  58      Milwaukee WI US 27:34.24 
2     Rachel Schram      1381 29  70      Milwaukee WI US 28:29.42 
3     Sara Dworschack    1223 27  98      Milwaukee WI US 30:52.25 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ryoh Shinohara 1257 30  17      Milwaukee WI US  22:03.76 
2     Claire Wilson  1365 31  31      Blue Grass IA US 24:39.39 
3     Jen Johnson    1253 34  45      Franklin WI US   26:13.45 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Colleen Evans 1457 38  32      Waukesha WI US  25:10.03 
2     Monica Finley 1243 38  67      Milwaukee WI US 28:12.01 
3     Leticia Perez 1494 35  92      Milwaukee WI US 29:59.59 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kim Wittenberger 936  41  30      Oconomowoc WI US 24:14.75 
2     Nicole Loffredo  1492 42  48      Milwaukee WI US  26:20.47 
3     Martha Quirk     1513 42  52      Milwaukee WI US  26:59.51 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kimberley Hill 1197 48  35      Milwaukee WI US 25:40.32 
2     Pam Koehler    1268 48  55      Waukesha WI US  27:21.72 
3     Jenn Collins   1195 45  59      Waukesha WI US  27:34.38 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jamie Palomo          1281 50  44      Cudahy WI US 26:13.36 
2     Judi Mulkey           1269 53  53      Sussex WI US 26:59.72 
3     Anonymous Participant 1340 52  63        US         27:50.17 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Lynn Pritchard 1206 59  134     Shorewood WI US 33:38.14 
2     Mary Boltik    1277 58  147     Elm Grove WI US 35:54.78 
3     Kristin Hanson 1450 56  157     Milwaukee WI US 36:52.87 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Denise Hammernik 1169 62  69      New Berlin WI US 28:26.85 
2     Barbara Maloney  1343 63  103     Pewaukee WI US   30:57.16 
3     Kathy Campbell   1180 61  120     Madison WI US    31:53.33 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jacqueline Lepow 1506 68  158     Franklin WI US   37:10.62   
2     Carol Transon    1417 69  214     Milwaukee WI US  46:21.39   
3     Jill Larratt Ray 1166 66  342     Oconomowoc WI US 1:14:08.39 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Sue Lewandowski 1254 71  213     Milwaukee WI US 46:10.28   
2     Lynda Krellwitz 1401 73  232     Waukesha WI US  50:34.64   
3     Katie Pritchard 1499 70  290     Milwaukee WI US 1:02:01.78 


Female 80 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     nancy guzzetta 1288 83  233     Muskego WI US 50:36.52 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ethan Walls 1322 13  15      Milwaukee WI US  21:53.03 
2     L. Maltz    1212 12  19      Schaumburg IL US 22:06.28 
3     B. Walls    1321 8   60      Wauwatosa WI US  27:38.66 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Elijah Lesperance     1357 15  8       Greendale WI US 20:22.78 
2     David Westphal Suarez 1266 15  11      Milwaukee WI US 21:15.90 
3     Carlos Goldberg       1312 16  37      Milwaukee WI US 25:48.12 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Samuel Brown 1261 23  3       Springfield VA US 18:22.84 
2     Ramon Rocha  1181 23  5       Milwaukee WI US   19:05.52 
3     Xavier Davis 1520 22  27      Milwaukee WI US   24:01.18 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Nick Pabich 1186 26  6       Jackson WI US   20:05.03 
2     Mike Rizer  931  27  24        US            22:59.49 
3     Saul Lopez  1468 25  42      Milwaukee WI US 25:59.00 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Arthur Bollis      1432 32  7       Milwaukee WI US 20:07.79 
2     Ethan Pape         1330 30  21      Wauwatosa WI US 22:13.08 
3     Grant Heffelfinger 1449 32  33      Milwaukee WI US 25:37.34 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Greg McCabe   1196 38  1       Brookfield WI US 17:59.12 
2     Victor Solano 1227 38  2       Milwaukee WI US  18:12.88 
3     Ramón Serna  1440 37  4       Milwaukee WI US  18:41.27 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Joe Lamers   1445 41  13      Milwaukee WI US 21:37.16 
2     emmett gross 1511 43  16      Milwaukee WI US 21:56.65 
3     Ramon Rocha  1182 43  18      Milwaukee WI US 22:04.75 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tito Rodriguez  937  48  40      Milwaukee WI US 25:49.79 
2     Charles Lane    1176 49  75      Milwaukee WI US 29:08.43 
3     Matthew Friedel 1383 47  87      Milwaukee WI US 29:37.22 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Scott Kurtz    1303 52  20      Fox Point WI US 22:08.89 
2     Noe Serna      1439 50  23      Milwaukee WI US 22:56.01 
3     Aaron Goldberg 1311 50  25      Milwaukee WI US 23:33.61 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     John Mitoraj   1194 58  9       Mokena IL US    20:49.35 
2     Dave Macknick  1259 57  14      Berlin WI US    21:38.40 
3     Peter Marshall 1377 58  28      Milwaukee WI US 24:06.49 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Tetkoski   1163 64  49      Hartland WI US   26:28.20 
2     Joe Van Maastricht 1350 62  90      New Berlin WI US 29:48.03 
3     Rusty Bronson      1170 63  181     Milwaukee WI US  39:48.39 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jim Sorensen  934  65  22      San Diego CA US 22:49.24 
2     Michael Lepow 1505 65  51      Franklin WI US  26:58.56 
3     Mitch Lewis   1503 65  110     Milwaukee WI US 31:30.21 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Nick Schroeder  933  71  101     Milwaukee WI US     30:56.31   
2     John Idzikowski 1338 72  295     Saint Francis WI US 1:03:03.09 
3     JAMES WINSHIP   1250 73  328     Whitewater WI US    1:08:41.34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.