Results For
St. Olaf High School Show Case

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib Team                              1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 2 Mile Rank 2 Mile Time 5k Rank Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================= ===== === ================================= =========== =========== =========== =========== ======= =========== ======= 
1            1     Ali Weimer              12    550 St. Michael-Albertville           4           0:05:52     1           0:11:40     1       0:17:46.8   5:44/M  
2            2     Sydney Drevlow          9     144 Hopkins                           8           0:05:53     3           0:11:40     2       0:17:54.3   5:47/M  
3            3     Abbey Nechanicky        11    607 Wayzata                           5           0:05:52     4           0:11:40     3       0:18:09.6   5:51/M  
4            4     Haley Loewe             10    170 Hudson                            1           0:05:52     2           0:11:40     4       0:18:16.2   5:54/M  
5                  Natasha Sortland        11    627 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 2           0:05:52     5           0:11:40     5       0:18:32.0   5:59/M  
6            5     Daphne Grobstein        9     147 Hopkins                           11          0:05:53     6           0:11:56     6       0:18:48.8   6:04/M  
7            6     Teegan Anderson         11    600 Wayzata                           13          0:05:54     12          0:12:10     7       0:19:00.7   6:08/M  
8            7     Ella Graham             10    348 Minnetonka                        14          0:05:54     11          0:12:05     8       0:19:00.8   6:08/M  
9            8     Elizabeth Weider        10    355 Minnetonka                        6           0:05:52     8           0:12:00     9       0:19:02.3   6:08/M  
10           9     Elsa Bergman            12    142 Hopkins                           10          0:05:53     9           0:12:00     10      0:19:03.4   6:09/M  
11           10    Megan Lee               11    29  Bloomington Jefferson             9           0:05:53     7           0:11:57     11      0:19:03.9   6:09/M  
12           11    Elizabeth Vanloon       12    188 Irondale                          7           0:05:52     10          0:12:01     12      0:19:16.2   6:13/M  
13           12    Taylor Isabel           11    360 Mounds View                       15          0:05:57     17          0:12:18     13      0:19:18.2   6:14/M  
14           13    Ella Dufault            11    589 Waseca                            3           0:05:52     13          0:12:11     14      0:19:20.4   6:14/M  
15           14    Claire Cashman          11    344 Minnetonka                        16          0:05:58     14          0:12:11     15      0:19:24.1   6:16/M  
16           15    Kyanna Burton           10    553 Staples-Motley                    19          0:05:59     16          0:12:14     16      0:19:25.6   6:16/M  
17           16    Avery O'Rourke          11    548 St. Michael-Albertville           27          0:06:06     19          0:12:23     17      0:19:26.3   6:16/M  
18           17    Avery Marasco-Johnson   9     351 Minnetonka                        12          0:05:54     15          0:12:14     18      0:19:29.4   6:17/M  
19           18    Kyra Martin             10    352 Minnetonka                        21          0:05:59     18          0:12:21     19      0:19:32.2   6:18/M  
20           19    Kate Leblanc            12    349 Minnetonka                        24          0:06:02     20          0:12:23     20      0:19:35.4   6:19/M  
21           20    Greta Gesik             9     338 Minnehaha Academy                 31          0:06:08     23          0:12:26     21      0:19:40.7   6:21/M  
22           21    Julia Maroon            9     604 Wayzata                           23          0:06:02     24          0:12:30     22      0:19:42.8   6:22/M  
23           22    Greta Hansen            11    272 Math & Science Academy            46          0:06:13     26          0:12:32     23      0:19:44.3   6:22/M  
24           23    Jordan Ode              9     258 Maple Grove                       40          0:06:10     35          0:12:40     24      0:19:45.2   6:22/M  
25           24    Amelia Borgen           8     23  Bloomington Jefferson             18          0:05:58     21          0:12:25     25      0:19:46.2   6:23/M  
26           25    Abby Downin             8     345 Minnetonka                        22          0:06:01     22          0:12:26     26      0:19:46.8   6:23/M  
27           26    Grace Mignone           11    606 Wayzata                           29          0:06:08     31          0:12:39     27      0:19:47.8   6:23/M  
28           27    Mackenzy Lippold        10    79  Farmington                        35          0:06:09     30          0:12:39     28      0:19:50.5   6:24/M  
29           28    Isabel Wyatt            12    299 Minneapolis Southwest             44          0:06:12     27          0:12:38     29      0:19:52.4   6:25/M  
30           29    Lindsey Young           12    263 Maple Grove                       42          0:06:10     34          0:12:40     30      0:19:52.5   6:25/M  
31           30    Marianah Scott          10    86  Farmington                        30          0:06:08     29          0:12:39     31      0:19:55.7   6:26/M  
32           31    Maddie Gullickson       8     601 Wayzata                           37          0:06:09     32          0:12:39     32      0:19:56.3   6:26/M  
33           32    Ellie Hanowski          11    109 Forest Lake                       17          0:05:58     25          0:12:32     33      0:19:57.9   6:26/M  
34           33    Nora Mickleson          11    605 Wayzata                           36          0:06:09     36          0:12:41     34      0:19:58.8   6:27/M  
35           34    Nora Hanson             8     439 Red Wing                          20          0:05:59     28          0:12:38     35      0:19:58.8   6:27/M  
36           35    Aly Kleyman             9     603 Wayzata                           33          0:06:09     38          0:12:41     36      0:20:00.5   6:27/M  
37                 Meredith Gilles         9     347 Minnetonka                        47          0:06:13     42          0:12:45     37      0:20:00.6   6:27/M  
38           36    Emma Windingland        11    551 St. Michael-Albertville           39          0:06:10     40          0:12:44     38      0:20:01.5   6:28/M  
39                 Audrey Parham           10    609 Wayzata                           43          0:06:10     39          0:12:41     39      0:20:02.6   6:28/M  
40           37    Olivia Bergin           12    308 Minneapolis Washburn              25          0:06:05     33          0:12:39     40      0:20:09.2   6:30/M  
41           38    Abby Wood               10    65  Centennial                        50          0:06:17     47          0:12:58     41      0:20:16.6   6:32/M  
42           39    Aften Robinson          11    561 Staples-Motley                    45          0:06:13     48          0:12:59     42      0:20:18.6   6:33/M  
43           40    Tilia Iverson           10    509 Roseville Area                    32          0:06:09     41          0:12:45     43      0:20:20.5   6:34/M  
44           41    Lauren Reiland          10    381 New Prague                        48          0:06:13     44          0:12:55     44      0:20:21.0   6:34/M  
45           42    Molly Dinardo           11    337 Minnehaha Academy                 28          0:06:08     43          0:12:49     45      0:20:23.1   6:35/M  
46           43    Jazzlyn Hanenberger     9     450 Rochester Century                 52          0:06:18     49          0:13:03     46      0:20:25.7   6:35/M  
47           44    Audrey Cole             12    290 Minneapolis Southwest             56          0:06:23     53          0:13:08     47      0:20:27.2   6:36/M  
48           45    Sophia Trabuco          9     455 Rochester Century                 41          0:06:10     46          0:12:58     48      0:20:30.9   6:37/M  
49           46    Kathryn Wraspir         12    515 Roseville Area                    55          0:06:22     51          0:13:05     49      0:20:32.7   6:38/M  
50           47    Mariah Fenske           10    82  Farmington                        38          0:06:10     45          0:12:58     50      0:20:33.7   6:38/M  
51           48    Malaina Brodin          9     357 Mounds View                       99          0:06:39     59          0:13:12     51      0:20:36.9   6:39/M  
52           49    Gracie Morris           8     424 Perham                            62          0:06:26     61          0:13:14     52      0:20:37.4   6:39/M  
53           50    Audrey Brownell         8     552 Staples-Motley                    49          0:06:15     50          0:13:05     53      0:20:37.8   6:39/M  
54           51    Rebecca Belany          10    164 Hudson                            57          0:06:25     54          0:13:08     54      0:20:38.7   6:40/M  
55                 Grace Weber             11    610 Wayzata                           26          0:06:06     55          0:13:09     55      0:20:39.0   6:40/M  
56           52    Natalie Cocking         11    545 St. Michael-Albertville           113         0:06:41     76          0:13:27     56      0:20:39.4   6:40/M  
57           53    Quincy Anderson         11    421 Perham                            63          0:06:26     60          0:13:13     57      0:20:40.2   6:40/M  
58           54    Olivia Hoyhtya          12    359 Mounds View                       85          0:06:36     57          0:13:12     58      0:20:41.3   6:40/M  
59           55    Kate Roeber             9     363 Mounds View                       104         0:06:40     77          0:13:28     59      0:20:42.5   6:41/M  
60                 Kaitlyn Finnegan        12    530 Spring Lake Park                  54          0:06:22     56          0:13:11     60      0:20:43.6   6:41/M  
61           56    Ella Niznik             12    114 Forest Lake                       71          0:06:31     52          0:13:07     61      0:20:44.0   6:41/M  
62           57    Leelou Novotny          8     425 Perham                            66          0:06:29     63          0:13:18     62      0:20:44.8   6:42/M  
63           58    Francesca Geffre        9     506 Roseville Area                    75          0:06:32     68          0:13:22     63      0:20:45.0   6:42/M  
64           59    Lauren Kath             10    361 Mounds View                       105         0:06:40     78          0:13:28     64      0:20:47.5   6:42/M  
65           60    Caroline Hemann         11    26  Bloomington Jefferson             96          0:06:38     70          0:13:22     65      0:20:47.8   6:43/M  
66           61    Elizabeth Gregory       12    358 Mounds View                       93          0:06:38     73          0:13:25     66      0:20:47.9   6:43/M  
67           62    Lindsey Woestehoff      9     88  Farmington                        72          0:06:32     67          0:13:21     67      0:20:50.7   6:43/M  
68           63    Lauren Lansing          7     83  Farmington                        87          0:06:36     74          0:13:25     68      0:20:50.9   6:44/M  
69           64    Becca Immer             11    546 St. Michael-Albertville           110         0:06:40     75          0:13:25     69      0:20:55.7   6:45/M  
70           65    Ryleigh White           11    177 Hudson                            59          0:06:25     58          0:13:12     70      0:20:55.9   6:45/M  
71           66    Grace Nhan              12    273 Math & Science Academy            117         0:06:41     64          0:13:19     71      0:20:56.7   6:45/M  
72           67    Alexa Van Straaten      8     456 Rochester Century                 64          0:06:27     62          0:13:18     72      0:21:00.2   6:47/M  
73           68    Jamie Drewitz           10    25  Bloomington Jefferson             121         0:06:42     86          0:13:32     73      0:21:03.8   6:48/M  
74           69    Clara Rock              8     453 Rochester Century                 58          0:06:25     65          0:13:20     74      0:21:07.9   6:49/M  
75           70    Savanna Varbanov        7     218 Lakeville North                   80          0:06:34     94          0:13:36     75      0:21:09.8   6:50/M  
76           71    Tara Thomsen            11    514 Roseville Area                    77          0:06:32     72          0:13:24     76      0:21:09.9   6:50/M  
77           72    Lana Schardt            9     454 Rochester Century                 83          0:06:36     80          0:13:29     77      0:21:13.1   6:51/M  
78           73    Kiley Pollock           8     621 Winona                            101         0:06:39     85          0:13:32     78      0:21:13.4   6:51/M  
79           74    Breanna Immer           10    547 St. Michael-Albertville           115         0:06:41     88          0:13:33     79      0:21:13.6   6:51/M  
80                 Kira Leblanc            10    350 Minnetonka                        65          0:06:28     69          0:13:22     80      0:21:14.8   6:51/M  
81           75    Emily Ellingson         11    185 Irondale                          128         0:06:45     90          0:13:33     81      0:21:17.6   6:52/M  
82                 Lauren Fligge           11    346 Minnetonka                        130         0:06:46     97          0:13:37     82      0:21:18.3   6:52/M  
83           76    Keagan Burke            10    544 St. Michael-Albertville           109         0:06:40     87          0:13:33     83      0:21:19.2   6:53/M  
84           77    Liz Birkeland           11    422 Perham                            84          0:06:36     93          0:13:35     84      0:21:19.9   6:53/M  
85           78    Matilda Abramson        12    501 Roseville Area                    76          0:06:32     83          0:13:31     85      0:21:21.5   6:53/M  
86           79    Ellie Flodstrom         12    448 Rochester Century                 51          0:06:18     66          0:13:20     86      0:21:21.6   6:53/M  
87           80    Ashley Robben           11    560 Staples-Motley                    53          0:06:21     71          0:13:23     87      0:21:22.5   6:54/M  
88           81    Halle Whitman           11    342 Minnehaha Academy                 60          0:06:25     81          0:13:30     88      0:21:22.8   6:54/M  
89           82    Greta Kloos             11    340 Minnehaha Academy                 61          0:06:25     82          0:13:31     89      0:21:23.0   6:54/M  
90           83    Alexis Hanna            9     254 Maple Grove                       164         0:06:56     121         0:13:51     90      0:21:23.3   6:54/M  
91           84    Ella Fullerton          12    35  Breck School                      135         0:06:47     108         0:13:44     91      0:21:23.5   6:54/M  
92           85    Esme Gulbransen         9     36  Breck School                      136         0:06:48     109         0:13:44     92      0:21:23.8   6:54/M  
93                 Malia Nelson            12    69  Dover-Eyota                       69          0:06:31     89          0:13:33     93      0:21:24.8   6:54/M  
94           86    Jordan Mayer            8     84  Farmington                        151         0:06:52     107         0:13:44     94      0:21:26.2   6:55/M  
95           87    Jordyn Borsch           11    252 Maple Grove                       163         0:06:56     122         0:13:51     95      0:21:27.0   6:55/M  
96           88    Ella Carstensen         10    165 Hudson                            91          0:06:37     95          0:13:37     96      0:21:27.3   6:55/M  
97                 Erin Pipp               10    549 St. Michael-Albertville           112         0:06:41     91          0:13:34     97      0:21:28.8   6:56/M  
98           89    Cailin Hartney          11    315 Minneapolis Washburn              74          0:06:32     79          0:13:29     98      0:21:29.0   6:56/M  
99                 Jaira Maligaya          11    2   Albert Lea                        82          0:06:35     96          0:13:37     99      0:21:29.6   6:56/M  
100          90    Malina Koepp            12    13  Belle Plaine                      73          0:06:32     84          0:13:31     100     0:21:30.2   6:56/M  
101          91    Jordan Parent           11    115 Forest Lake                       94          0:06:38     116         0:13:46     101     0:21:30.8   6:56/M  
102          92    Claire Koznick          10    215 Lakeville North                   111         0:06:40     104         0:13:41     102     0:21:30.9   6:56/M  
103          93    Ashley Calvert          10    444 Rochester Century                 81          0:06:35     99          0:13:38     103     0:21:32.7   6:57/M  
104          94    Kathleen Madden         11    317 Minneapolis Washburn              108         0:06:40     106         0:13:43     104     0:21:32.8   6:57/M  
105          95    Kylie Nelson            9     57  Centennial                        102         0:06:40     114         0:13:46     105     0:21:33.1   6:57/M  
106          96    Sophia Perry            8     216 Lakeville North                   68          0:06:31     105         0:13:42     106     0:21:33.9   6:57/M  
107          97    Julia Zalewski          10    66  Centennial                        70          0:06:31     92          0:13:34     107     0:21:34.2   6:57/M  
108                Kathryn Mindak          12    353 Minnetonka                        116         0:06:41     101         0:13:39     108     0:21:34.8   6:58/M  
109          98    Lila Vlcek              9     176 Hudson                            92          0:06:38     103         0:13:41     109     0:21:36.1   6:58/M  
110          99    Bella Hines             7     555 Staples-Motley                    125         0:06:44     111         0:13:45     110     0:21:37.0   6:58/M  
111          100   Isabelle Giebink        12    310 Minneapolis Washburn              103         0:06:40     102         0:13:39     111     0:21:37.6   6:59/M  
112          101   Mollie Kroll            12    295 Minneapolis Southwest             79          0:06:33     98          0:13:38     112     0:21:37.9   6:59/M  
113          102   Gracie Stoks            12    62  Centennial                        119         0:06:42     117         0:13:48     113     0:21:40.0   6:59/M  
114          103   Callie Dufault          9     588 Waseca                            67          0:06:30     100         0:13:38     114     0:21:41.7   7:00/M  
115          104   Naila Mikhaeil          9     556 Staples-Motley                    124         0:06:44     112         0:13:45     115     0:21:44.5   7:01/M  
116          105   Maren Myers             10    30  Bloomington Jefferson             122         0:06:43     118         0:13:50     116     0:21:45.1   7:01/M  
117          106   Elise Behr              9     251 Maple Grove                       143         0:06:49     128         0:13:56     117     0:21:49.2   7:02/M  
118          107   Manon Field             12    168 Hudson                            89          0:06:37     113         0:13:45     118     0:21:49.5   7:02/M  
119          108   Kelsey Young            9     262 Maple Grove                       142         0:06:49     129         0:13:56     119     0:21:49.8   7:02/M  
120          109   Tatum Leibke            12    55  Centennial                        107         0:06:40     120         0:13:51     120     0:21:52.3   7:03/M  
121          110   Summer Johnson          12    293 Minneapolis Southwest             100         0:06:39     119         0:13:50     121     0:21:53.5   7:04/M  
122          111   Eva Barsness            12    356 Mounds View                       186         0:07:05     151         0:14:10     122     0:21:54.2   7:04/M  
123          112   Hemetii Apet            11    503 Roseville Area                    123         0:06:43     136         0:14:02     123     0:21:55.6   7:04/M  
124          113   Annabelle Stang         12    116 Forest Lake                       97          0:06:39     130         0:13:57     124     0:21:55.9   7:04/M  
125          114   Katelyn Swanson         12    513 Roseville Area                    86          0:06:36     125         0:13:53     125     0:21:56.5   7:05/M  
126                Katja Wallin            9     364 Mounds View                       185         0:07:05     148         0:14:09     126     0:21:57.0   7:05/M  
127                Ava Moen                11    362 Mounds View                       174         0:06:59     150         0:14:10     127     0:21:57.2   7:05/M  
128          115   Lauren Swanson          12    64  Centennial                        78          0:06:33     110         0:13:45     128     0:21:58.6   7:05/M  
129          116   Ayva Burshem            12    253 Maple Grove                       170         0:06:58     141         0:14:04     129     0:21:59.2   7:06/M  
130          117   Emma Magnuson           11    56  Centennial                        106         0:06:40     127         0:13:55     130     0:21:59.5   7:06/M  
131          118   Rubyann Mitchell        11    173 Hudson                            90          0:06:37     115         0:13:46     131     0:22:00.1   7:06/M  
132          119   Hunter Haines           12    108 Forest Lake                       120         0:06:42     131         0:13:58     132     0:22:02.0   7:06/M  
133                Sara Grosse             11    508 Roseville Area                    95          0:06:38     123         0:13:52     133     0:22:02.3   7:07/M  
134          120   Nicole Blake            12    34  Breck School                      134         0:06:47     126         0:13:53     134     0:22:03.8   7:07/M  
135                Greta Weeks             12    354 Minnetonka                        137         0:06:48     124         0:13:52     135     0:22:04.1   7:07/M  
136          121   Lila Shaver             10    150 Hopkins                           157         0:06:54     146         0:14:05     136     0:22:04.3   7:07/M  
137                Caroline Ringsmuth      12    259 Maple Grove                       217         0:07:15     168         0:14:28     137     0:22:06.0   7:08/M  
138                Maria Camilli           12    343 Minnetonka                        139         0:06:48     135         0:14:01     138     0:22:06.8   7:08/M  
139          122   Marguerite Gies         11    145 Hopkins                           158         0:06:54     144         0:14:05     139     0:22:08.0   7:08/M  
140          123   Annika Johnson          9     440 Red Wing                          126         0:06:45     133         0:14:00     140     0:22:08.0   7:08/M  
141          124   Lillian Wanzek          11    152 Hopkins                           156         0:06:54     145         0:14:05     141     0:22:08.2   7:08/M  
142          125   Sophie Baker            10    375 New Prague                        114         0:06:41     138         0:14:03     142     0:22:12.5   7:10/M  
143                Grace Heinecke          12    255 Maple Grove                       172         0:06:58     143         0:14:04     143     0:22:12.9   7:10/M  
144                Samantha Lenertz        9     257 Maple Grove                       171         0:06:58     139         0:14:04     144     0:22:15.7   7:11/M  
145          126   Ava Fevold              11    477 Rochester John Marshall           127         0:06:45     132         0:14:00     145     0:22:18.7   7:12/M  
146                Ava Austin              9     443 Rochester Century                 133         0:06:47     140         0:14:04     146     0:22:20.4   7:12/M  
147          127   Bella Thurston          11    32  Bloomington Jefferson             98          0:06:39     137         0:14:03     147     0:22:21.1   7:13/M  
148          128   Audrey Lahammer         11    441 Red Wing                          162         0:06:55     155         0:14:12     148     0:22:21.2   7:13/M  
149                Amelie Nickel           10    511 Roseville Area                    153         0:06:53     147         0:14:09     149     0:22:23.3   7:13/M  
150                Megan Gamble            9     449 Rochester Century                 88          0:06:37     142         0:14:04     150     0:22:24.0   7:14/M  
151          129   Morgan Gaskill          12    291 Minneapolis Southwest             149         0:06:52     157         0:14:14     151     0:22:25.7   7:14/M  
152                Fae Bromley             10    543 St. Michael-Albertville           147         0:06:51     160         0:14:15     152     0:22:27.2   7:15/M  
153                Sophia Comfere          9     445 Rochester Century                 213         0:07:15     174         0:14:32     153     0:22:27.6   7:15/M  
154                Addy Crow               10    446 Rochester Century                 131         0:06:47     152         0:14:10     154     0:22:28.7   7:15/M  
155          130   Ruby Schweigert         9     149 Hopkins                           159         0:06:54     159         0:14:15     155     0:22:28.9   7:15/M  
156          131   Faith Boyer             12    376 New Prague                        141         0:06:49     158         0:14:14     156     0:22:30.1   7:15/M  
157                Abby Smith              7     61  Centennial                        209         0:07:14     186         0:14:40     157     0:22:30.7   7:16/M  
158                Amelia Resendiz - Olson 12    58  Centennial                        169         0:06:58     161         0:14:15     158     0:22:30.8   7:16/M  
159          132   Amelia Applebee         9     271 Math & Science Academy            222         0:07:17     195         0:14:42     159     0:22:30.9   7:16/M  
160          133   Aspen Rohde             10    426 Perham                            129         0:06:45     134         0:14:01     160     0:22:31.6   7:16/M  
161          134   Sibley Boyum            12    184 Irondale                          214         0:07:15     183         0:14:38     161     0:22:33.9   7:17/M  
162          135   Cora McCabe             12    592 Waseca                            146         0:06:51     153         0:14:11     162     0:22:35.6   7:17/M  
163          136   Mackenzie Murphy        11    14  Belle Plaine                      165         0:06:57     154         0:14:12     163     0:22:37.2   7:18/M  
164                Grace Oyen              11    452 Rochester Century                 132         0:06:47     149         0:14:09     164     0:22:37.7   7:18/M  
165          137   Evelyn Hudrlik          11    110 Forest Lake                       148         0:06:51     163         0:14:17     165     0:22:38.8   7:18/M  
166                Elsa Oberg              9     532 Spring Lake Park                  144         0:06:50     165         0:14:21     166     0:22:38.9   7:18/M  
167          138   Kate Powell             8     481 Rochester John Marshall           201         0:07:12     180         0:14:38     167     0:22:38.9   7:18/M  
168          139   Anna Thousand           11    298 Minneapolis Southwest             168         0:06:57     169         0:14:31     168     0:22:39.8   7:19/M  
169          140   Avery Rich              8     31  Bloomington Jefferson             196         0:07:10     191         0:14:42     169     0:22:40.1   7:19/M  
170          141   Anatalya Graham         8     292 Minneapolis Southwest             167         0:06:57     172         0:14:32     170     0:22:40.6   7:19/M  
171          142   Evelyn O'Brien          10    593 Waseca                            145         0:06:51     156         0:14:13     171     0:22:40.9   7:19/M  
172          143   Abbey Carlson           12    378 New Prague                        155         0:06:53     164         0:14:20     172     0:22:44.0   7:20/M  
173          144   Kaia Starzl             10    429 Perham                            178         0:07:02     170         0:14:31     173     0:22:44.8   7:20/M  
174          145   Brylee Cavanaugh        9     80  Farmington                        229         0:07:19     192         0:14:42     174     0:22:46.5   7:21/M  
175          146   Madeleine Bonnett       8     105 Forest Lake                       160         0:06:55     162         0:14:16     175     0:22:46.9   7:21/M  
176                Olivia Cole             12    81  Farmington                        228         0:07:18     188         0:14:41     176     0:22:48.2   7:21/M  
177                Natalie Laurance        9     256 Maple Grove                       175         0:07:00     167         0:14:27     177     0:22:51.5   7:22/M  
178          147   Addisyn Giles           8     6   Belle Plaine                      176         0:07:01     173         0:14:32     178     0:22:51.7   7:22/M  
179                Elizabeth Krocak        8     294 Minneapolis Southwest             183         0:07:04     176         0:14:33     179     0:22:52.3   7:23/M  
180                Lindsey Moseley         12    510 Roseville Area                    154         0:06:53     166         0:14:25     180     0:22:53.1   7:23/M  
181                Vivian Krhin            8     28  Bloomington Jefferson             235         0:07:20     203         0:14:49     181     0:22:57.3   7:24/M  
182          148   Alexandra Frei          11    478 Rochester John Marshall           202         0:07:12     181         0:14:38     182     0:22:59.6   7:25/M  
183                Briar Anderjohn         10    502 Roseville Area                    190         0:07:06     184         0:14:39     183     0:23:00.0   7:25/M  
184          149   Sydney Weiland          12    17  Belle Plaine                      179         0:07:03     179         0:14:38     184     0:23:00.0   7:25/M  
185                Molly Woods             11    33  Bloomington Jefferson             210         0:07:14     204         0:14:49     185     0:23:03.6   7:26/M  
186          150   Annika Robertson        8     186 Irondale                          215         0:07:15     198         0:14:44     186     0:23:04.5   7:27/M  
187                Sophie Czupryna         12    166 Hudson                            150         0:06:52     175         0:14:32     187     0:23:05.0   7:27/M  
188                Annie Schendel          8     296 Minneapolis Southwest             180         0:07:03     189         0:14:41     188     0:23:06.1   7:27/M  
189          151   Siri Stolen             10    187 Irondale                          216         0:07:15     197         0:14:43     189     0:23:09.3   7:28/M  
190          152   Alayna Akers            12    587 Waseca                            166         0:06:57     171         0:14:31     190     0:23:10.1   7:28/M  
191                Britta Holter           9     169 Hudson                            211         0:07:15     193         0:14:42     191     0:23:10.5   7:29/M  
192          153   Gabrielle Johansson     12    37  Breck School                      236         0:07:21     202         0:14:49     192     0:23:10.7   7:29/M  
193          154   Mia Lung                10    423 Perham                            188         0:07:06     187         0:14:41     193     0:23:10.7   7:29/M  
194                India Swanson           10    174 Hudson                            140         0:06:48     178         0:14:35     194     0:23:11.0   7:29/M  
195          155   Annika Kjer             11    479 Rochester John Marshall           203         0:07:12     182         0:14:38     195     0:23:11.8   7:29/M  
196          156   Morgan Hanlin           10    438 Red Wing                          181         0:07:03     200         0:14:47     196     0:23:13.9   7:30/M  
197                Dinkenesh Coltvet       12    504 Roseville Area                    182         0:07:03     196         0:14:43     197     0:23:14.3   7:30/M  
198          157   Issabella Jeurissen     10    12  Belle Plaine                      189         0:07:06     190         0:14:41     198     0:23:15.8   7:30/M  
199          158   Suhaila Mikhaeil        7     557 Staples-Motley                    194         0:07:09     185         0:14:39     199     0:23:16.6   7:31/M  
200          159   Jada Schultz            10    275 Math & Science Academy            223         0:07:18     205         0:14:49     200     0:23:17.2   7:31/M  
201                Stella Strong           10    430 Perham                            260         0:07:34     225         0:15:11     201     0:23:17.4   7:31/M  
202          160   Lauren Groff            12    311 Minneapolis Washburn              173         0:06:58     177         0:14:35     202     0:23:17.7   7:31/M  
203                Celia Field             12    167 Hudson                            225         0:07:18     211         0:14:59     203     0:23:24.4   7:33/M  
204                Mia Ransavage           10    148 Hopkins                           195         0:07:10     206         0:14:50     204     0:23:25.1   7:33/M  
205                Skylan Streeter         12    512 Roseville Area                    200         0:07:11     212         0:14:59     205     0:23:26.5   7:34/M  
206          161   Danielle Casey          9     211 Lakeville North                   152         0:06:52     199         0:14:46     206     0:23:27.4   7:34/M  
207                Carmen Brewers          11    24  Bloomington Jefferson             253         0:07:30     228         0:15:13     207     0:23:30.9   7:35/M  
208          162   Nora Rosemeier          12    382 New Prague                        239         0:07:23     201         0:14:48     208     0:23:33.2   7:36/M  
209          163   Madison Thompson        12    482 Rochester John Marshall           199         0:07:11     210         0:14:59     209     0:23:34.2   7:36/M  
210                Emilia Lauinger         10    54  Centennial                        245         0:07:27     235         0:15:17     210     0:23:36.6   7:37/M  
211                Olivia Rosenthal        11    427 Perham                            241         0:07:23     226         0:15:11     211     0:23:38.5   7:38/M  
212          164   Elaina Borgschatz       10    436 Red Wing                          191         0:07:07     207         0:14:55     212     0:23:41.9   7:39/M  
213          165   Alexis Urbick           9     624 Winona                            249         0:07:28     217         0:15:06     213     0:23:43.4   7:39/M  
214                Ana Martins             12    172 Hudson                            177         0:07:02     208         0:14:57     214     0:23:45.6   7:40/M  
215                Hayden Schoeman         9     533 Spring Lake Park                  184         0:07:04     209         0:14:58     215     0:23:49.5   7:41/M  
216          166   Helena Yiangou          11    277 Math & Science Academy            227         0:07:18     214         0:15:05     216     0:23:49.7   7:41/M  
217                Rosie Palodichuk        9     85  Farmington                        231         0:07:19     232         0:15:15     217     0:23:50.8   7:42/M  
218          167   Ellyn Engels            10    213 Lakeville North                   118         0:06:42     194         0:14:42     218     0:23:51.5   7:42/M  
219                Ashlyn Enright          10    68  Dover-Eyota                       244         0:07:26     223         0:15:09     219     0:23:51.9   7:42/M  
220          168   Taylor Adams            11    476 Rochester John Marshall           205         0:07:12     222         0:15:09     220     0:23:53.2   7:42/M  
221                Abbey Flodstrom         12    447 Rochester Century                 198         0:07:11     218         0:15:07     221     0:23:55.3   7:43/M  
222                Anna Swanson            8     63  Centennial                        246         0:07:27     234         0:15:17     222     0:23:56.4   7:43/M  
223          169   Allison O'Leary         10    341 Minnehaha Academy                 193         0:07:09     213         0:15:01     223     0:23:59.5   7:44/M  
224          170   Caroline White          11    219 Lakeville North                   212         0:07:15     236         0:15:18     224     0:24:00.5   7:45/M  
225          171   Nevis Hill              8     339 Minnehaha Academy                 226         0:07:18     231         0:15:15     225     0:24:01.9   7:45/M  
226          172   Sarah Sheridan          11    623 Winona                            237         0:07:21     216         0:15:06     226     0:24:02.2   7:45/M  
227          173   Samantha Padrnos        12    480 Rochester John Marshall           208         0:07:14     224         0:15:09     227     0:24:03.0   7:45/M  
228          174   Alyson Jeurissen        10    11  Belle Plaine                      187         0:07:05     219         0:15:07     228     0:24:06.0   7:46/M  
229          175   Claire Picha            11    319 Minneapolis Washburn              265         0:07:38     241         0:15:24     229     0:24:07.0   7:47/M  
230                Ruby Kettunen           11    27  Bloomington Jefferson             254         0:07:30     229         0:15:13     230     0:24:07.5   7:47/M  
231                Siddha Hunt             12    626 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 257         0:07:33     246         0:15:35     231     0:24:08.0   7:47/M  
232          176   Mari Friel              11    309 Minneapolis Washburn              263         0:07:37     239         0:15:24     232     0:24:08.0   7:47/M  
233                Mae Reddy               10    287 Minneapolis Southwest             233         0:07:20     240         0:15:24     233     0:24:08.8   7:47/M  
234          177   Mimi Blomgren           9     336 Minnehaha Academy                 207         0:07:13     230         0:15:14     234     0:24:09.3   7:47/M  
235                Lenora Devries          9     505 Roseville Area                    197         0:07:11     215         0:15:05     235     0:24:11.5   7:48/M  
236                Lily Johnson            8     112 Forest Lake                       192         0:07:08     221         0:15:09     236     0:24:12.0   7:48/M  
237          178   Kate Kocher             11    214 Lakeville North                   218         0:07:16     237         0:15:19     237     0:24:13.0   7:49/M  
238          179   Brooke Schultz          12    274 Math & Science Academy            251         0:07:28     247         0:15:37     238     0:24:13.1   7:49/M  
239                Rosemary Burns          8     106 Forest Lake                       161         0:06:55     220         0:15:08     239     0:24:13.2   7:49/M  
240          180   Ella Schmidt            11    16  Belle Plaine                      242         0:07:24     248         0:15:39     240     0:24:16.0   7:50/M  
241                Ava Shirley             12    320 Minneapolis Washburn              262         0:07:37     244         0:15:27     241     0:24:18.7   7:51/M  
242          181   Lilly Halla             12    590 Waseca                            230         0:07:19     243         0:15:26     242     0:24:21.0   7:51/M  
243                Elsa Swenson            7     117 Forest Lake                       204         0:07:12     227         0:15:13     243     0:24:26.9   7:53/M  
244                Ethnie Vogl             10    457 Rochester Century                 224         0:07:18     233         0:15:16     244     0:24:34.7   7:56/M  
245                Grace Brokenshire       9     208 Lakeville North                   238         0:07:22     245         0:15:34     245     0:24:36.9   7:56/M  
246                Addisyn Cichos          10    554 Staples-Motley                    206         0:07:13     238         0:15:19     246     0:24:38.6   7:57/M  
247          182   Bryn Guse               9     437 Red Wing                          258         0:07:33     251         0:15:43     247     0:24:45.0   7:59/M  
248                Ruthie Somers           8     387 Park Center                       280         0:07:48     255         0:15:49     248     0:24:46.7   8:00/M  
249                Marren Klawitter        8     53  Centennial                        268         0:07:43     266         0:16:00     249     0:24:46.8   8:00/M  
250          183   Anna Florness           11    619 Winona                            221         0:07:17     242         0:15:26     250     0:24:47.8   8:00/M  
251                Ava Krolnik             11    385 Park Center                       279         0:07:48     253         0:15:48     251     0:24:48.4   8:00/M  
252                Aliyah Studier          12    3   Albert Lea                        234         0:07:20     249         0:15:39     252     0:24:50.1   8:01/M  
253                Reese Barker            10    67  Dover-Eyota                       264         0:07:38     267         0:16:01     253     0:24:51.1   8:01/M  
254                Poppy Lowenthal Walsh   10    316 Minneapolis Washburn              278         0:07:48     264         0:16:00     254     0:24:52.8   8:02/M  
255          184   Kira Thurman            9     442 Red Wing                          259         0:07:33     250         0:15:43     255     0:24:55.9   8:03/M  
256          185   Maddi Holicky           12    379 New Prague                        282         0:07:52     272         0:16:08     256     0:24:58.8   8:03/M  
257          186   Lani Schul              8     622 Winona                            286         0:07:57     280         0:16:14     257     0:25:05.2   8:06/M  
258                Jenna Timmerman         12    175 Hudson                            250         0:07:28     254         0:15:49     258     0:25:05.8   8:06/M  
259                Kate Weisser            9     221 Lakeville North                   247         0:07:27     263         0:15:59     259     0:25:09.3   8:07/M  
260                Anya Schmeichel         7     141 Hopkins                           219         0:07:17     257         0:15:53     260     0:25:10.1   8:07/M  
261          187   Kya Hoof                11    591 Waseca                            255         0:07:30     259         0:15:56     261     0:25:10.7   8:07/M  
262                Nolyn Snyders           8     151 Hopkins                           220         0:07:17     258         0:15:53     262     0:25:11.2   8:07/M  
263                Aubrey Brown            8     209 Lakeville North                   240         0:07:23     252         0:15:47     263     0:25:12.8   8:08/M  
264                Gianna Demo             11    212 Lakeville North                   248         0:07:28     260         0:15:56     264     0:25:13.8   8:08/M  
265          188   Lily Stout              12    276 Math & Science Academy            290         0:08:08     284         0:16:32     265     0:25:15.3   8:09/M  
266                Audrey Julson           7     52  Centennial                        271         0:07:44     273         0:16:10     266     0:25:17.8   8:10/M  
267                Kennedy Bueno           12    210 Lakeville North                   261         0:07:35     262         0:15:59     267     0:25:21.0   8:11/M  
268                Vivian Hatlevig         9     451 Rochester Century                 277         0:07:48     281         0:16:16     268     0:25:21.8   8:11/M  
269          189   Ruby Kiesel             9     620 Winona                            285         0:07:57     277         0:16:14     269     0:25:22.1   8:11/M  
270          190   Glady Fellman           9     618 Winona                            287         0:07:57     279         0:16:14     270     0:25:23.2   8:11/M  
271                Anna Behnken            11    104 Forest Lake                       232         0:07:19     256         0:15:51     271     0:25:29.3   8:13/M  
272                Miranda Sawvel          9     59  Centennial                        269         0:07:43     274         0:16:10     272     0:25:29.8   8:13/M  
273                Paige Gruenhagen        11    312 Minneapolis Washburn              275         0:07:46     269         0:16:04     273     0:25:32.5   8:14/M  
274                Caroline West           10    204 Lakeville North                   266         0:07:41     283         0:16:19     274     0:25:35.7   8:15/M  
275                Elsie Guertin           10    313 Minneapolis Washburn              283         0:07:53     276         0:16:13     275     0:25:36.2   8:16/M  
276                Julia Sherman           12    60  Centennial                        270         0:07:43     278         0:16:14     276     0:25:36.4   8:16/M  
277                Lauren Gaspersich       9     531 Spring Lake Park                  272         0:07:44     275         0:16:12     277     0:25:38.0   8:16/M  
278                Sydney Hartman          11    7   Belle Plaine                      243         0:07:25     265         0:16:00     278     0:25:38.1   8:16/M  
279          191   Sydney Stenger          12    384 New Prague                        281         0:07:52     282         0:16:16     279     0:25:41.1   8:17/M  
280                Elizabeth Hageman       10    314 Minneapolis Washburn              267         0:07:42     268         0:16:03     280     0:25:45.7   8:19/M  
281          192   Ellie Weinstein         12    38  Breck School                      252         0:07:29     261         0:15:58     281     0:25:47.0   8:19/M  
282                Marcella Slade          11    321 Minneapolis Washburn              274         0:07:46     270         0:16:04     282     0:26:03.0   8:24/M  
283                Rachel Brandt           11    377 New Prague                        256         0:07:30     271         0:16:08     283     0:26:14.8   8:28/M  
284                Julia Driscoll          10    617 Winona                            292         0:08:35     289         0:17:39     284     0:27:22.6   8:50/M  
285                Lila Bungarden          10    5   Belle Plaine                      289         0:08:00     288         0:17:24     285     0:27:22.9   8:50/M  
286                Matalyn Tuil            9     118 Forest Lake                       276         0:07:47     285         0:17:08     286     0:27:28.4   8:52/M  
287                Isabella Charron        9     107 Forest Lake                       273         0:07:46     286         0:17:08     287     0:27:31.5   8:53/M  
288                Maria Marble            11    386 Park Center                       288         0:07:59     287         0:17:15     288     0:27:32.6   8:53/M  
289                Grace Vierling          11    628 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 291         0:08:33     290         0:17:56     289     0:28:25.5   9:10/M  
290                Aria Jamison            12    10  Belle Plaine                      294         0:08:48     291         0:18:44     290     0:29:22.2   9:28/M  
291                Carly Hauser            11    625 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 293         0:08:43     292         0:18:45     291     0:29:58.8   9:40/M  
292                Megan Holzemer          10    9   Belle Plaine                      295         0:09:00     293         0:19:42     292     0:32:10.2   10:23/M 
                   Hannah Lundeen          10    171 Hudson                            138         0:06:48                                                         
                   Anna Schellin           11    383 New Prague                        284         0:07:55                                                         
                   Ella O'Keefe            8     608 Wayzata                           34          0:06:09     37          0:12:41                         4:05/M  


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Lauren Fligge   346     82      F        US     21:18.3 
      Anya Schmeichel 141     260     F        US     25:10.1 
      Ava Austin      443     146     F        US     22:20.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.