Results For
St. Olaf High School Show Case

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                        Grade Bib  Team                    1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 2 Mile Rank 2 Mile Time 5k Rank Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =========================== ===== ==== ======================= =========== =========== =========== =========== ======= =========== ======= 
1            1     Zakaria Hussein             11    1430 Wayzata                 1           0:05:20     1           0:10:48     1       0:17:06.3   5:30/M  
2            2     Pranav Madasamy             12    1436 Wayzata                 2           0:05:30     2           0:11:16     2       0:17:58.6   5:47/M  
3            3     Alec Olson                  12    1447 Wayzata                 10          0:05:46     6           0:11:30     3       0:18:02.8   5:48/M  
4            4     James Garcia                12    1326 Rochester John Marshall 5           0:05:37     4           0:11:28     4       0:18:07.8   5:50/M  
5            5     Carter Olson                11    1448 Wayzata                 3           0:05:30     3           0:11:25     5       0:18:08.2   5:50/M  
6            6     Juan Joseph                 10    1433 Wayzata                 6           0:05:37     5           0:11:30     6       0:18:10.4   5:51/M  
7            7     Victor Heinze               12    1429 Wayzata                 4           0:05:36     7           0:11:38     7       0:18:37.0   5:59/M  
8            8     Jonathan Walker             12    1457 Wayzata                 11          0:05:46     8           0:11:46     8       0:18:40.6   6:00/M  
9            9     Charles Sery                10    939  Lakeville North         8           0:05:45     12          0:12:05     9       0:18:48.2   6:03/M  
10                 Luke Jenneke                11    1432 Wayzata                 24          0:06:02     13          0:12:07     10      0:18:53.9   6:05/M  
11                 Luke Greseth                11    1426 Wayzata                 12          0:05:48     10          0:11:59     11      0:19:01.0   6:07/M  
12                 Ronan Leonard               11    1435 Wayzata                 9           0:05:46     9           0:11:58     12      0:19:02.7   6:07/M  
13           10    Andrew Sonnabend            11    1332 Rochester John Marshall 28          0:06:03     16          0:12:09     13      0:19:07.9   6:09/M  
14                 Arthur Zheng                12    1462 Wayzata                 18          0:06:00     14          0:12:07     14      0:19:08.4   6:09/M  
15           11    Nathan Buckley              11    781  Eastview                34          0:06:07     21          0:12:22     15      0:19:14.7   6:11/M  
16           12    Sam Godin                   9     1004 Maple Grove             13          0:05:51     15          0:12:08     16      0:19:16.2   6:12/M  
17           13    Zech Ziegler                12    1146 Minnehaha Academy       26          0:06:02     18          0:12:18     17      0:19:18.3   6:12/M  
18                 Isak Arnold                 11    1418 Wayzata                 64          0:06:23     20          0:12:21     18      0:19:22.1   6:14/M  
19           14    Orion Heller                11    924  Lakeville North         7           0:05:43     11          0:12:04     19      0:19:24.1   6:14/M  
20                 Liam Stroup                 11    1455 Wayzata                 22          0:06:02     17          0:12:16     20      0:19:25.1   6:15/M  
21                 Kaleb Feia                  12    1425 Wayzata                 32          0:06:06     25          0:12:26     21      0:19:25.4   6:15/M  
22           15    Griffin Johnson             12    1016 Maple Grove             17          0:05:56     19          0:12:20     22      0:19:26.4   6:15/M  
23           16    Grady Reitmeier             9     1029 Maple Grove             45          0:06:11     27          0:12:27     23      0:19:38.8   6:19/M  
24           17    Pete Rhodes                 11    936  Lakeville North         41          0:06:10     40          0:12:44     24      0:19:40.2   6:19/M  
25           18    Thomas Kulakevich           11    1185 New Prague              39          0:06:08     33          0:12:39     25      0:19:42.1   6:20/M  
26                 William Strommen            10    1454 Wayzata                 15          0:05:53     23          0:12:23     26      0:19:42.9   6:20/M  
27           19    Darby Griffin               9     923  Lakeville North         42          0:06:10     38          0:12:43     27      0:19:43.4   6:20/M  
28           20    Eyob Yore                   8     872  Hopkins                 77          0:06:26     46          0:12:49     28      0:19:44.5   6:21/M  
29                 Connor Whealy               12    1458 Wayzata                 31          0:06:06     26          0:12:27     29      0:19:45.0   6:21/M  
30           21    Ryan Bottema                12    1039 Maple Grove             16          0:05:55     24          0:12:24     30      0:19:45.6   6:21/M  
31                 Alex Williams               12    1459 Wayzata                 37          0:06:08     34          0:12:39     31      0:19:45.9   6:21/M  
32           22    Phillip Dahlen              10    1324 Rochester John Marshall 56          0:06:18     42          0:12:46     32      0:19:47.8   6:22/M  
33           23    Justin Holmgren             12    1009 Maple Grove             14          0:05:52     22          0:12:22     33      0:19:51.1   6:23/M  
34           24    Gavin Carroll               9     794  Farmington              36          0:06:07     32          0:12:39     34      0:19:51.8   6:23/M  
35           25    Noah Hamburge               9     1139 Minnehaha Academy       20          0:06:01     30          0:12:38     35      0:19:53.6   6:24/M  
36           26    Max Nguyen                  9     1329 Rochester John Marshall 51          0:06:16     41          0:12:44     36      0:19:54.9   6:24/M  
37           27    Connor Peterson             8     1026 Maple Grove             27          0:06:02     28          0:12:28     37      0:19:55.3   6:24/M  
38           28    Griffin Gaspersich          11    1343 Spring Lake Park        71          0:06:25     51          0:12:58     38      0:19:56.0   6:25/M  
39           29    John Kronkvist              12    771  Eastview                46          0:06:13     35          0:12:42     39      0:19:56.5   6:25/M  
40           30    Eli Boeding                 11    1278 Red Wing                61          0:06:20     49          0:12:53     40      0:19:57.3   6:25/M  
41           31    Daniel Ma                   11    1142 Minnehaha Academy       19          0:06:01     31          0:12:38     41      0:19:57.8   6:25/M  
42           32    Nate Rions                  12    1216 Owatonna                82          0:06:27     50          0:12:57     42      0:19:57.8   6:25/M  
43           33    Zeke Russo                  8     1194 New Prague              33          0:06:07     43          0:12:46     43      0:19:58.3   6:25/M  
44           34    Domanik Hagen               10    1255 Perham                  49          0:06:15     52          0:12:58     44      0:19:59.0   6:26/M  
45           35    Joshua Aldrich              12    915  Lakeville North         23          0:06:02     29          0:12:35     45      0:20:02.9   6:27/M  
46           36    Aidan Henkel                11    1183 New Prague              30          0:06:06     36          0:12:42     46      0:20:04.9   6:27/M  
47           37    Aidan Feda                  8     1325 Rochester John Marshall 76          0:06:26     54          0:13:00     47      0:20:05.3   6:28/M  
48           38    Sam Hollman                 11    1008 Maple Grove             47          0:06:13     44          0:12:48     48      0:20:12.4   6:30/M  
49           39    Gabriel George              9     855  Hopkins                 75          0:06:26     45          0:12:48     49      0:20:13.0   6:30/M  
50                 Caiden Krzmarzick           9     1019 Maple Grove             43          0:06:11     37          0:12:43     50      0:20:14.8   6:31/M  
51           40    Andrew Jacobson             11    1286 Red Wing                62          0:06:21     53          0:12:59     51      0:20:16.5   6:31/M  
52           41    Joseph Thoreson             9     942  Lakeville North         29          0:06:03     39          0:12:43     52      0:20:17.7   6:32/M  
53           42    Reagan Lopez                9     931  Lakeville North         67          0:06:24     56          0:13:02     53      0:20:18.7   6:32/M  
54           43    Leyton Williams             10    1222 Owatonna                74          0:06:25     63          0:13:08     54      0:20:25.0   6:34/M  
55           44    Ben Schmitt                 11    1331 Rochester John Marshall 101         0:06:30     66          0:13:08     55      0:20:25.3   6:34/M  
56           45    Caleb Morris                9     800  Farmington              60          0:06:20     61          0:13:06     56      0:20:28.3   6:35/M  
57           46    Jackson Barber              10    848  Hopkins                 93          0:06:29     57          0:13:03     57      0:20:28.8   6:35/M  
58           47    Justin Nakatani             11    1143 Minnehaha Academy       38          0:06:08     59          0:13:05     58      0:20:32.1   6:36/M  
59           48    Cole Piepho                 11    1214 Owatonna                73          0:06:25     64          0:13:08     59      0:20:32.2   6:36/M  
60                 David Nelson                11    1446 Wayzata                 65          0:06:23     58          0:13:03     60      0:20:34.1   6:37/M  
61                 Jacob Gutierrez             10    1427 Wayzata                 121         0:06:37     93          0:13:27     61      0:20:35.1   6:37/M  
62           49    Patrick Altstatt            8     660  Bloomington Jefferson   115         0:06:35     81          0:13:20     62      0:20:35.3   6:37/M  
63           50    Keegan McDevitt             12    699  Burnsville              52          0:06:17     62          0:13:08     63      0:20:37.4   6:38/M  
64                 Gray Paulsen                12    1450 Wayzata                 97          0:06:29     67          0:13:09     64      0:20:38.0   6:38/M  
65                 Henry White                 9     1037 Maple Grove             86          0:06:28     71          0:13:12     65      0:20:38.8   6:38/M  
66           51    Lawson Eller                9     1181 New Prague              54          0:06:17     55          0:13:02     66      0:20:39.6   6:39/M  
67           52    Walter Blau                 10    1134 Minnehaha Academy       21          0:06:01     48          0:12:50     67      0:20:40.7   6:39/M  
68           53    Otto Erickson               10    1340 Spring Lake Park        96          0:06:29     69          0:13:10     68      0:20:41.1   6:39/M  
69                 Brian O'Dwyer               12    1023 Maple Grove             107         0:06:32     80          0:13:16     69      0:20:42.7   6:40/M  
70           54    Patrick Kubisa              10    862  Hopkins                 88          0:06:28     75          0:13:14     70      0:20:43.5   6:40/M  
71           55    Max Goodman                 10    856  Hopkins                 89          0:06:28     79          0:13:16     71      0:20:44.1   6:40/M  
72           56    Olyn Raleigh                10    1081 Minneapolis Southwest   58          0:06:19     65          0:13:08     72      0:20:44.1   6:40/M  
73           57    Kyle Pido                   12    1330 Rochester John Marshall 69          0:06:24     77          0:13:15     73      0:20:44.9   6:40/M  
74           58    William Bernard             12    1068 Minneapolis Southwest   40          0:06:09     70          0:13:11     74      0:20:45.8   6:41/M  
75                 Grant Pearson               9     1451 Wayzata                 111         0:06:34     97          0:13:29     75      0:20:46.4   6:41/M  
76           59    Ben Buckley                 9     768  Eastview                105         0:06:32     84          0:13:21     76      0:20:46.6   6:41/M  
77                 Joseph Ream                 12    1028 Maple Grove             108         0:06:32     78          0:13:15     77      0:20:48.2   6:41/M  
78                 Carson Thompson             8     941  Lakeville North         81          0:06:27     82          0:13:20     78      0:20:48.6   6:41/M  
79                 Matthew Broderson           11    993  Maple Grove             124         0:06:37     90          0:13:26     79      0:20:52.6   6:43/M  
80           60    Michael Fish                12    1182 New Prague              91          0:06:29     86          0:13:22     80      0:20:54.5   6:43/M  
81                 Peter Jones                 12    1328 Rochester John Marshall 66          0:06:24     68          0:13:09     81      0:20:58.4   6:45/M  
82           61    John Struyk                 12    870  Hopkins                 84          0:06:27     76          0:13:14     82      0:20:59.0   6:45/M  
83                 Griffin Mott                10    933  Lakeville North         48          0:06:14     60          0:13:05     83      0:20:59.1   6:45/M  
84                 Nate Renfors                10    935  Lakeville North         72          0:06:25     83          0:13:20     84      0:20:59.2   6:45/M  
85                 Ladd Timothy                9     1035 Maple Grove             148         0:06:46     110         0:13:34     85      0:21:00.3   6:45/M  
86           62    Nathan Kromrey              11    884  Hudson                  57          0:06:19     72          0:13:13     86      0:21:02.7   6:46/M  
87                 Petro Zaraszczak            11    1461 Wayzata                 122         0:06:37     115         0:13:37     87      0:21:04.4   6:47/M  
88                 Owen Rabe                   9     1452 Wayzata                 120         0:06:37     101         0:13:30     88      0:21:04.9   6:47/M  
89                 Cody Meyers                 10    1442 Wayzata                 110         0:06:32     73          0:13:14     89      0:21:04.9   6:47/M  
90           63    Miles Oneil                 9     703  Burnsville              50          0:06:15     87          0:13:24     90      0:21:05.8   6:47/M  
91           64    Brock Taylor                9     775  Eastview                109         0:06:32     89          0:13:26     91      0:21:06.5   6:47/M  
92                 Oliver Retrum               9     1030 Maple Grove             44          0:06:11     47          0:12:49     92      0:21:07.1   6:47/M  
93                 Unknown Chip: 000cf20a7           9003                                                                         93      0:21:07.5   6:48/M  
94                 Carson Dufault              9     1000 Maple Grove             118         0:06:36     102         0:13:30     94      0:21:08.3   6:48/M  
95           65    Burke Piller                10    774  Eastview                106         0:06:32     105         0:13:30     95      0:21:08.6   6:48/M  
96           66    Ethan Smith                 12    869  Hopkins                 99          0:06:30     92          0:13:26     96      0:21:10.1   6:48/M  
97           67    Oliver Twomey               10    1133 Minneapolis Washburn    79          0:06:26     114         0:13:36     97      0:21:10.5   6:49/M  
98           68    Kyle McCarthy               10    1188 New Prague              113         0:06:34     108         0:13:34     98      0:21:11.4   6:49/M  
99           69    Jacob Seykora               12    1218 Owatonna                70          0:06:25     98          0:13:30     99      0:21:11.5   6:49/M  
100          70    Liam Caldwell               8     1055 Math & Science Academy  191         0:07:01     139         0:13:50     100     0:21:11.6   6:49/M  
101          71    Christopher Nall            11    1079 Minneapolis Southwest   78          0:06:26     104         0:13:30     101     0:21:12.4   6:49/M  
102          72    Jackson Plein               8     1292 Red Wing                157         0:06:49     94          0:13:27     102     0:21:13.2   6:49/M  
103                Jaden Anderson              8     1323 Rochester John Marshall 112         0:06:34     91          0:13:26     103     0:21:14.1   6:50/M  
104          73    Alexander Altstatt          8     659  Bloomington Jefferson   145         0:06:45     129         0:13:46     104     0:21:14.4   6:50/M  
105          74    Benjamin Effiom             9     1392 Totino-Grace            135         0:06:43     122         0:13:40     105     0:21:15.2   6:50/M  
106                Cameron Nagle               12    1444 Wayzata                 129         0:06:39     100         0:13:30     106     0:21:16.0   6:50/M  
107                Evan Bennett                10    1419 Wayzata                 132         0:06:40     112         0:13:35     107     0:21:16.2   6:50/M  
108          75    James Sackett               12    1189 New Prague              90          0:06:29     103         0:13:30     108     0:21:17.3   6:51/M  
109          76    Mason Olson                 11    1080 Minneapolis Southwest   63          0:06:22     106         0:13:31     109     0:21:17.4   6:51/M  
110                Parker Ardakani             11    990  Maple Grove             163         0:06:51     128         0:13:45     110     0:21:17.6   6:51/M  
111          77    Jackson Herr                9     1394 Totino-Grace            134         0:06:42     124         0:13:40     111     0:21:19.2   6:51/M  
112          78    Andrew Hendrickson          11    1345 Spring Lake Park        80          0:06:27     88          0:13:25     112     0:21:20.6   6:52/M  
113                Anuj Kakkad                 10    1434 Wayzata                 125         0:06:38     123         0:13:40     113     0:21:21.0   6:52/M  
114          79    David Lexvold               9     1289 Red Wing                117         0:06:36     117         0:13:38     114     0:21:21.6   6:52/M  
115                Henry Holcomb               10    1006 Maple Grove             143         0:06:45     119         0:13:39     115     0:21:22.5   6:52/M  
116          80    Owen Runquist               8     1294 Red Wing                173         0:06:55     142         0:13:52     116     0:21:23.5   6:53/M  
117          81    Eli Nelson                  11    885  Hudson                  104         0:06:31     95          0:13:27     117     0:21:24.1   6:53/M  
118          82    Jackson Starke              8     975  Mankato West            126         0:06:38     113         0:13:35     118     0:21:24.5   6:53/M  
119          83    Lucas Koosman               11    798  Farmington              87          0:06:28     107         0:13:32     119     0:21:25.3   6:53/M  
120                Griffin Eberley             9     1001 Maple Grove             146         0:06:45     131         0:13:46     120     0:21:25.4   6:53/M  
121          84    Ben Rexeisen                11    734  Centennial              102         0:06:31     120         0:13:39     121     0:21:26.2   6:54/M  
122          85    Krister Vigesaa             8     804  Farmington              128         0:06:39     118         0:13:38     122     0:21:26.4   6:54/M  
123                Trevor Malecha              10    1187 New Prague              154         0:06:47     146         0:13:54     123     0:21:29.6   6:55/M  
124          86    Addison Andrix              12    1205 Owatonna                139         0:06:44     132         0:13:48     124     0:21:29.8   6:55/M  
125                Alex Beck                   10    1176 New Prague              123         0:06:37     130         0:13:46     125     0:21:32.3   6:56/M  
126          87    Silas Falbo                 9     1103 Minneapolis Washburn    161         0:06:51     151         0:13:59     126     0:21:33.2   6:56/M  
127          88    Lucas Elsesser              12    1339 Spring Lake Park        94          0:06:29     136         0:13:49     127     0:21:33.4   6:56/M  
128          89    Solomon Wilson              9     1414 Waseca                  53          0:06:17     109         0:13:34     128     0:21:34.7   6:56/M  
129          90    Liam Merrel                 8     701  Burnsville              55          0:06:18     85          0:13:22     129     0:21:36.3   6:57/M  
130          91    Gabe King                   11    1141 Minnehaha Academy       103         0:06:31     125         0:13:43     130     0:21:36.5   6:57/M  
131                Krithin Natarajan           10    1445 Wayzata                 119         0:06:36     111         0:13:34     131     0:21:38.2   6:57/M  
132                Lucas Pankratz              10    1024 Maple Grove             98          0:06:30     126         0:13:44     132     0:21:38.9   6:58/M  
133          92    Abe Boardman                10    1135 Minnehaha Academy       142         0:06:44     147         0:13:56     133     0:21:39.0   6:58/M  
134          93    Luke Freimuth               12    1309 Rochester Century       153         0:06:47     135         0:13:48     134     0:21:40.6   6:58/M  
135          94    Zak Schaffer                9     803  Farmington              100         0:06:30     121         0:13:39     135     0:21:40.7   6:58/M  
136          95    David Rhodes                10    1215 Owatonna                149         0:06:46     134         0:13:48     136     0:21:41.1   6:58/M  
137                Joey Moidl                  12    1443 Wayzata                 133         0:06:41     137         0:13:49     137     0:21:41.9   6:59/M  
138          96    Brady Christianson          9     795  Farmington              169         0:06:55     148         0:13:56     138     0:21:46.0   7:00/M  
139          97    Isaiah Frei                 11    1342 Spring Lake Park        213         0:07:10     166         0:14:10     139     0:21:46.1   7:00/M  
140          98    Isaiah Dalzell              12    769  Eastview                68          0:06:24     96          0:13:28     140     0:21:48.8   7:01/M  
141          99    Theo Carlson                12    714  Centennial              152         0:06:47     157         0:14:02     141     0:21:49.4   7:01/M  
142                Noah Swanson                10    1456 Wayzata                 150         0:06:46     143         0:13:53     142     0:21:49.6   7:01/M  
143          100   Evan Buss                   7     793  Farmington              178         0:06:57     159         0:14:03     143     0:21:52.4   7:02/M  
144          101   Quincy Burns                12    882  Hudson                  25          0:06:02     74          0:13:14     144     0:21:52.8   7:02/M  
145                Liam Fehlen                 10    1424 Wayzata                 214         0:07:10     161         0:14:06     145     0:21:53.1   7:02/M  
146          102   Eli Becker                  10    1335 Spring Lake Park        216         0:07:11     169         0:14:14     146     0:21:53.4   7:02/M  
147          103   Matthew McConley            9     1126 Minneapolis Washburn    116         0:06:35     145         0:13:53     147     0:21:53.7   7:02/M  
148          104   Anthony Rink                12    829  Forest Lake             144         0:06:45     149         0:13:56     148     0:21:54.7   7:03/M  
149          105   Tyler Celotta               10    715  Centennial              151         0:06:46     156         0:14:02     149     0:21:55.2   7:03/M  
150          106   Merik Schaefer              11    1082 Minneapolis Southwest   131         0:06:40     152         0:14:00     150     0:21:55.9   7:03/M  
151          107   Bennett Scott               11    1295 Red Wing                171         0:06:55     163         0:14:07     151     0:21:56.6   7:03/M  
152                Lucas Trelstad              9     943  Lakeville North         166         0:06:53     133         0:13:48     152     0:21:58.9   7:04/M  
153          108   Reier Tweeton               9     1270 Perham                  164         0:06:52     153         0:14:00     153     0:22:01.0   7:05/M  
154                Payton Kilbourn             11    929  Lakeville North         127         0:06:39     150         0:13:59     154     0:22:02.5   7:05/M  
155          109   Luke Lofgren                11    728  Centennial              137         0:06:44     154         0:14:01     155     0:22:04.8   7:06/M  
156          110   Quentin Dean                12    1069 Minneapolis Southwest   212         0:07:10     188         0:14:30     156     0:22:05.7   7:06/M  
157                Vansh Sharma                12    1453 Wayzata                 92          0:06:29     99          0:13:30     157     0:22:06.5   7:07/M  
158          111   Alex Tostrud                11    887  Hudson                  83          0:06:27     116         0:13:37     158     0:22:07.1   7:07/M  
159          112   Jonah Deppe                 12    1279 Red Wing                114         0:06:34     127         0:13:45     159     0:22:11.5   7:08/M  
160          113   Nicholas Dubay              8     716  Centennial              159         0:06:50     164         0:14:08     160     0:22:15.4   7:09/M  
161          114   Miles Mattes                11    1060 Math & Science Academy  246         0:07:24     199         0:14:38     161     0:22:16.3   7:10/M  
162                Caleb Sahlin                9     937  Lakeville North         147         0:06:45     162         0:14:07     162     0:22:16.4   7:10/M  
163                Joey Little                 11    1186 New Prague              141         0:06:44     167         0:14:10     163     0:22:17.8   7:10/M  
164          115   Isaac Paurus                10    1263 Perham                  194         0:07:03     173         0:14:17     164     0:22:18.0   7:10/M  
165                Bernie Meyers               12    1441 Wayzata                 130         0:06:39     141         0:13:52     165     0:22:18.1   7:10/M  
166          116   Elling Nelson               7     1109 Minneapolis Washburn    181         0:06:58     170         0:14:15     166     0:22:18.3   7:10/M  
167          117   Ethan Casey                 10    1305 Rochester Century       155         0:06:47     144         0:13:53     167     0:22:18.6   7:10/M  
168                Isaac Ward                  12    1297 Red Wing                170         0:06:55     165         0:14:08     168     0:22:23.0   7:12/M  
169                Kevin Jarjoura              10    1431 Wayzata                 219         0:07:11     187         0:14:30     169     0:22:23.0   7:12/M  
170                Elliot Jensen               10    928  Lakeville North         140         0:06:44     158         0:14:03     170     0:22:26.2   7:13/M  
171                Elliot Anderson             12    1322 Rochester John Marshall 158         0:06:49     160         0:14:06     171     0:22:28.9   7:14/M  
172                Mickey Donlan               10    796  Farmington              203         0:07:06     191         0:14:32     172     0:22:31.6   7:15/M  
173          118   Matthew Jacobsen            12    1395 Totino-Grace            138         0:06:44     140         0:13:52     173     0:22:33.0   7:15/M  
174          119   Ira Olsen                   11    773  Eastview                59          0:06:19     138         0:13:50     174     0:22:33.3   7:15/M  
175                Lucas Weidner               10    1036 Maple Grove             198         0:07:05     185         0:14:28     175     0:22:35.1   7:16/M  
176          120   Jack Birkeland              11    1254 Perham                  175         0:06:56     174         0:14:17     176     0:22:36.1   7:16/M  
177          121   Kai Johnson                 9     724  Centennial              167         0:06:53     171         0:14:16     177     0:22:37.9   7:17/M  
178                Brady Belinske              9     767  Eastview                                        205         0:14:40     178     0:22:38.0   7:17/M  
179          122   Samuel Jack                 11    1311 Rochester Century       187         0:07:00     180         0:14:26     179     0:22:39.3   7:17/M  
180          123   Nathan Kaul                 8     725  Centennial              179         0:06:58     182         0:14:27     180     0:22:40.9   7:18/M  
181                Eli Montgomery              8     799  Farmington              242         0:07:21     190         0:14:31     181     0:22:41.2   7:18/M  
182                Thomas Burke                12    851  Hopkins                 196         0:07:04     179         0:14:26     182     0:22:41.9   7:18/M  
183                Henry Hoke                  9     859  Hopkins                 186         0:07:00     168         0:14:14     183     0:22:45.0   7:19/M  
184          124   Carter James                9     965  Mankato West            156         0:06:48     172         0:14:16     184     0:22:46.2   7:19/M  
185          125   Brock Melgard               10    1261 Perham                  224         0:07:15     211         0:14:47     185     0:22:46.2   7:19/M  
186                Simon Gadient               11    1282 Red Wing                85          0:06:28     155         0:14:01     186     0:22:46.4   7:19/M  
187                Eli Zillhardt               9     777  Eastview                210         0:07:09     202         0:14:39     187     0:22:49.4   7:20/M  
188                Reid Olson                  10    802  Farmington              227         0:07:15     193         0:14:34     188     0:22:52.3   7:21/M  
189          126   Cade Kalbow                 11    1412 Waseca                  217         0:07:11     198         0:14:38     189     0:22:53.2   7:22/M  
190                Bergan Wolf                 10    1460 Wayzata                 237         0:07:18     217         0:14:52     190     0:22:55.2   7:22/M  
191                Darien Johnson              12    723  Centennial              189         0:07:00     204         0:14:39     191     0:22:56.9   7:23/M  
192          127   Aaron Dong                  10    1308 Rochester Century       223         0:07:15     194         0:14:34     192     0:22:56.9   7:23/M  
193          128   Erik Kittelson              12    821  Forest Lake             168         0:06:54     184         0:14:28     193     0:22:57.0   7:23/M  
194          129   Brady Thompson              11    830  Forest Lake             172         0:06:55     192         0:14:33     194     0:22:59.4   7:24/M  
195          130   Zachary McKay               8     899  Irondale                160         0:06:50     175         0:14:22     195     0:22:59.7   7:24/M  
196          131   Adam Pretzer                8     828  Forest Lake             205         0:07:07     178         0:14:26     196     0:23:00.5   7:24/M  
197          132   Henry Payne                 9     1111 Minneapolis Washburn    231         0:07:16     221         0:14:58     197     0:23:01.3   7:24/M  
198          133   Jaxon Bain                  10    1251 Perham                  225         0:07:15     212         0:14:47     198     0:23:03.1   7:25/M  
199          134   Nathan Rustad               8     1265 Perham                  229         0:07:16     209         0:14:43     199     0:23:03.4   7:25/M  
200          135   Clark Decaire               11    1056 Math & Science Academy  247         0:07:24     203         0:14:39     200     0:23:03.6   7:25/M  
201                Lyam Schumacher             7     1267 Perham                  265         0:07:30     226         0:15:04     201     0:23:04.1   7:25/M  
202                Sam Lafond                  8     1258 Perham                  228         0:07:16     218         0:14:55     202     0:23:04.6   7:25/M  
203                Morgan Petit                10    1027 Maple Grove             188         0:07:00     197         0:14:38     203     0:23:04.9   7:25/M  
204                Connor James                10    1014 Maple Grove             190         0:07:01     196         0:14:37     204     0:23:06.7   7:26/M  
205          136   Tyler Crow                  12    1307 Rochester Century       211         0:07:09     208         0:14:42     205     0:23:07.8   7:26/M  
206                Gavin Steel                 11    1033 Maple Grove             185         0:06:59     195         0:14:36     206     0:23:10.7   7:27/M  
207                Justin Rice                 10    1290 Red Wing                162         0:06:51     177         0:14:25     207     0:23:10.8   7:27/M  
208          137   Bobby Mortensen             10    1413 Waseca                  218         0:07:11     200         0:14:38     208     0:23:11.5   7:27/M  
209          138   Elliot Tompkins             9     1113 Minneapolis Washburn    230         0:07:16     222         0:14:58     209     0:23:12.1   7:28/M  
210                Andrew Carlson              12    995  Maple Grove             165         0:06:53     181         0:14:27     210     0:23:16.6   7:29/M  
211          139   Daniel MacKowick            12    823  Forest Lake             207         0:07:08     210         0:14:45     211     0:23:16.9   7:29/M  
212          140   Izaya Vazquez               12    1221 Owatonna                199         0:07:06     214         0:14:49     212     0:23:18.3   7:30/M  
213                Henry Mathiason             8     1260 Perham                  267         0:07:30     227         0:15:05     213     0:23:20.4   7:30/M  
214          141   Kedrick Boucek              7     1479 Winona                  202         0:07:06     183         0:14:28     214     0:23:21.1   7:31/M  
215                Cody Drever                 9     1208 Owatonna                176         0:06:56     215         0:14:50     215     0:23:24.9   7:32/M  
216                Dylan Leeke                 12    930  Lakeville North         236         0:07:17     224         0:15:02     216     0:23:25.5   7:32/M  
217          142   Felix Vrooman Locke         11    1116 Minneapolis Washburn    174         0:06:55     207         0:14:40     217     0:23:25.5   7:32/M  
218                Tayte Koehler               8     1288 Red Wing                195         0:07:04     201         0:14:39     218     0:23:25.7   7:32/M  
219                Charlie Wills               10    741  Centennial              95          0:06:29     176         0:14:24     219     0:23:29.5   7:33/M  
220          143   Michael Berg                11    1389 Totino-Grace            201         0:07:06     216         0:14:51     220     0:23:32.6   7:34/M  
221          144   Jonas Hebert                8     818  Forest Lake             254         0:07:26     228         0:15:06     221     0:23:33.7   7:35/M  
222                Quin Carlson                10    1136 Minnehaha Academy       222         0:07:14     234         0:15:15     222     0:23:34.8   7:35/M  
223                Alex Puncochar              11    934  Lakeville North         241         0:07:20     236         0:15:15     223     0:23:37.9   7:36/M  
224          145   Markos Yiangou              7     1065 Math & Science Academy  263         0:07:29     239         0:15:16     224     0:23:39.1   7:36/M  
225                Luke Evans                  7     1281 Red Wing                182         0:06:58     186         0:14:30     225     0:23:40.1   7:37/M  
226                Blake Juntunen              10    861  Hopkins                 239         0:07:18     223         0:15:01     226     0:23:40.3   7:37/M  
227                Kyler Nielson               8     731  Centennial              249         0:07:25     241         0:15:16     227     0:23:40.3   7:37/M  
228                Ethan Hoffman               12    1212 Owatonna                184         0:06:59     225         0:15:02     228     0:23:44.0   7:38/M  
229                Braedan Tromiczak           8     1114 Minneapolis Washburn    248         0:07:24     233         0:15:14     229     0:23:47.9   7:39/M  
230                Nick Orr                    10    1449 Wayzata                 253         0:07:26     238         0:15:16     230     0:23:49.0   7:39/M  
231                Eli Hanlin                  9     1284 Red Wing                245         0:07:24     231         0:15:13     231     0:23:49.2   7:40/M  
232          146   Jonathan Chen               11    1306 Rochester Century       180         0:06:58     213         0:14:48     232     0:23:50.5   7:40/M  
233          147   Gus Richter                 12    886  Hudson                  136         0:06:43     219         0:14:57     233     0:23:50.9   7:40/M  
234                Taylor Hawkins              11    770  Eastview                235         0:07:17     229         0:15:11     234     0:23:53.3   7:41/M  
235          148   Benjamin Davis              12    1338 Spring Lake Park        251         0:07:25     243         0:15:17     235     0:23:53.8   7:41/M  
236                Ryken Kulenkamp             11    726  Centennial              233         0:07:17     237         0:15:16     236     0:23:54.5   7:41/M  
237          149   Ian Dugas                   8     1057 Math & Science Academy  262         0:07:29     240         0:15:16     237     0:23:55.8   7:42/M  
238                Jacob Skogen                12    1356 Spring Lake Park        252         0:07:25     235         0:15:15     238     0:23:56.7   7:42/M  
239                Carlos Bernadino-Lo         10    1420 Wayzata                 238         0:07:18     232         0:15:13     239     0:23:58.2   7:42/M  
240          150   Brady Krisko                11    1059 Math & Science Academy  272         0:07:34     253         0:15:25     240     0:24:00.3   7:43/M  
241          151   Connor Abeln                8     658  Bloomington Jefferson   244         0:07:23     254         0:15:25     241     0:24:01.5   7:43/M  
242                William Holcomb             12    1007 Maple Grove             221         0:07:14     242         0:15:17     242     0:24:01.5   7:43/M  
243                Casey Hjelmstad             10    1005 Maple Grove             271         0:07:33     246         0:15:18     243     0:24:03.9   7:44/M  
244          152   Logan Longmuir              11    822  Forest Lake             275         0:07:41     262         0:15:38     244     0:24:04.8   7:45/M  
245          153   Oliver Eiden                9     1070 Minneapolis Southwest   197         0:07:04     220         0:14:58     245     0:24:06.1   7:45/M  
246          154   Cameron Stout               10    1313 Rochester Century       226         0:07:15     250         0:15:23     246     0:24:08.0   7:46/M  
247                Micah Hatch                 12    722  Centennial              206         0:07:07     255         0:15:27     247     0:24:09.2   7:46/M  
248                Wesley Kormann              9     1018 Maple Grove             255         0:07:26     248         0:15:22     248     0:24:10.0   7:46/M  
249                James McCardle              7     824  Forest Lake             298         0:07:57     286         0:16:00     249     0:24:10.0   7:46/M  
250                Isaac Kinney                10    1463 Wayzata                 208         0:07:08     230         0:15:13     250     0:24:10.2   7:46/M  
251                Joshua Aars                 9     914  Lakeville North         243         0:07:21     244         0:15:17     251     0:24:11.3   7:47/M  
252                Glenn Sommers               8     1268 Perham                  280         0:07:42     257         0:15:32     252     0:24:12.8   7:47/M  
253                Wyatt Grubbs                10    1310 Rochester Century       232         0:07:17     249         0:15:23     253     0:24:13.2   7:47/M  
254                Matt Jorgenson              8     1256 Perham                  292         0:07:50     264         0:15:40     254     0:24:14.4   7:48/M  
255                Jack Grubisch               10    721  Centennial              256         0:07:26     256         0:15:28     255     0:24:17.5   7:49/M  
256                Tyler Gatlin                8     1344 Spring Lake Park        287         0:07:46     268         0:15:44     256     0:24:17.8   7:49/M  
257                Logan Baumgartner           12    991  Maple Grove             291         0:07:48     263         0:15:39     257     0:24:19.5   7:49/M  
258                Julen Manzur Strandlund     8     1106 Minneapolis Washburn    258         0:07:27     252         0:15:24     258     0:24:20.1   7:49/M  
259                Kaden Anonen                7     1250 Perham                  322         0:08:09     296         0:16:06     259     0:24:22.6   7:50/M  
260                Ari Grant                   11    719  Centennial              289         0:07:47     276         0:15:56     260     0:24:24.8   7:51/M  
261                Peter Goodman               9     718  Centennial              324         0:08:11     294         0:16:05     261     0:24:26.8   7:52/M  
262                Aiden Dorn                  9     999  Maple Grove             279         0:07:42     269         0:15:48     262     0:24:28.7   7:52/M  
263          155   Tristan Godwin              9     1408 Waseca                  311         0:08:04     287         0:16:01     263     0:24:28.8   7:52/M  
264                Tate Bouman                 9     917  Lakeville North         270         0:07:33     272         0:15:54     264     0:24:31.9   7:53/M  
265                Kieran McGuire              11    1077 Minneapolis Southwest   234         0:07:17     260         0:15:35     265     0:24:33.8   7:54/M  
266                David Kochenderfer          10    1017 Maple Grove             257         0:07:26     258         0:15:33     266     0:24:36.7   7:55/M  
267                Benjamin Vanderley Klaassan 8     1115 Minneapolis Washburn    285         0:07:46     282         0:15:58     267     0:24:38.8   7:55/M  
268          156   Tyler Jellum                9     1411 Waseca                  295         0:07:54     284         0:16:00     268     0:24:39.6   7:56/M  
269                Connor Nordgren             9     1193 New Prague              204         0:07:07     251         0:15:24     269     0:24:41.6   7:56/M  
270                Jack Thamert                10    1220 Owatonna                261         0:07:28     267         0:15:43     270     0:24:41.6   7:56/M  
271          157   Nolan Gunderson             10    883  Hudson                  200         0:07:06     259         0:15:35     271     0:24:45.3   7:58/M  
272          158   Colby Hoof                  7     1410 Waseca                  309         0:08:04     283         0:15:59     272     0:24:47.4   7:58/M  
273                Gabe MacFarland             12    932  Lakeville North         269         0:07:33     273         0:15:54     273     0:24:49.3   7:59/M  
274                Zander Brown                9     850  Hopkins                 286         0:07:46     289         0:16:01     274     0:24:49.3   7:59/M  
275          159   Joseph Sheridan             7     1483 Winona                  318         0:08:06     297         0:16:10     275     0:24:51.9   8:00/M  
276                Sam Garbow                  10    1002 Maple Grove             290         0:07:48     278         0:15:56     276     0:24:54.2   8:00/M  
277          160   Hunter Olchefeski           10    667  Bloomington Jefferson   306         0:08:03     298         0:16:14     277     0:24:55.9   8:01/M  
278                Parker Saleska              9     867  Hopkins                 283         0:07:45     291         0:16:03     278     0:24:58.0   8:02/M  
279                Ethan Goham                 7     1283 Red Wing                299         0:07:57     281         0:15:58     279     0:24:58.3   8:02/M  
280                Nate Erickson               9     1192 New Prague              250         0:07:25     271         0:15:51     280     0:25:03.2   8:03/M  
281          161   Evan Wilkens                11    706  Burnsville              277         0:07:41     290         0:16:03     281     0:25:04.3   8:04/M  
282                Gavin Davis                 10    1179 New Prague              209         0:07:09     266         0:15:41     282     0:25:05.1   8:04/M  
283                Carter Gaskill              10    1071 Minneapolis Southwest   312         0:08:05     303         0:16:20     283     0:25:07.2   8:05/M  
284                Dante Donato                12    1137 Minnehaha Academy       341         0:08:28     316         0:16:44     284     0:25:07.9   8:05/M  
285          162   Reed Anderson               9     1407 Waseca                  301         0:07:59     293         0:16:04     285     0:25:08.3   8:05/M  
286          163   Peter Holey                 7     1481 Winona                  266         0:07:30     270         0:15:50     286     0:25:09.1   8:05/M  
287          164   Arlo Chapman                9     960  Mankato West            274         0:07:40     275         0:15:55     287     0:25:10.3   8:06/M  
288                Isaac Sommerfeldt           12    738  Centennial              260         0:07:28     265         0:15:40     288     0:25:11.7   8:06/M  
289          165   Harry Breheim               10    896  Irondale                323         0:08:11     309         0:16:36     289     0:25:11.9   8:06/M  
290          166   Daniel Sautter              11    972  Mankato West            193         0:07:03     274         0:15:55     290     0:25:12.0   8:06/M  
291          167   Eric Olson                  9     901  Irondale                325         0:08:11     310         0:16:37     291     0:25:12.8   8:06/M  
292          168   Isiah Schmidt               9     705  Burnsville              177         0:06:57     247         0:15:20     292     0:25:14.0   8:07/M  
293                Quinn Bechay                12    1067 Minneapolis Southwest   215         0:07:10     261         0:15:37     293     0:25:16.0   8:07/M  
294          169   Xavier Case                 10    1390 Totino-Grace            264         0:07:29     245         0:15:18     294     0:25:17.0   8:08/M  
295                Gavin Leighton              9     1020 Maple Grove             268         0:07:31     279         0:15:56     295     0:25:24.4   8:10/M  
296                Max Sullivan                7     739  Centennial              300         0:07:58     301         0:16:18     296     0:25:25.4   8:10/M  
297                Colin Harris                9     857  Hopkins                 276         0:07:41     280         0:15:57     297     0:25:25.9   8:11/M  
298          170   Henry Meyers                8     702  Burnsville              316         0:08:05     304         0:16:26     298     0:25:30.4   8:12/M  
299                Nathan Seykora              10    1219 Owatonna                284         0:07:46     277         0:15:56     299     0:25:31.1   8:12/M  
300                Jacob Kipke                 8     797  Farmington              308         0:08:03     302         0:16:19     300     0:25:32.1   8:13/M  
301                Gustave Ericson             7     1341 Spring Lake Park        344         0:08:29     311         0:16:37     301     0:25:39.9   8:15/M  
302                Luke Leo                    9     1075 Minneapolis Southwest   273         0:07:37     292         0:16:03     302     0:25:42.6   8:16/M  
303                Benjamin Webb               10    1084 Minneapolis Southwest   240         0:07:20     285         0:16:00     303     0:25:43.7   8:16/M  
304                Max Oftedahl                10    1312 Rochester Century       307         0:08:03     315         0:16:42     304     0:25:55.7   8:20/M  
305                Aaron Mycke                 11    1262 Perham                  329         0:08:16     319         0:16:46     305     0:25:58.9   8:21/M  
306          171   Alex Perez                  9     1397 Totino-Grace            259         0:07:27     295         0:16:05     306     0:26:02.6   8:22/M  
307                Tomas Fuerst                10    922  Lakeville North         282         0:07:44     288         0:16:01     307     0:26:07.3   8:24/M  
308          172   Isaac Martens               11    666  Bloomington Jefferson   288         0:07:47     306         0:16:31     308     0:26:10.6   8:25/M  
309                Micah Balderson             7     1252 Perham                  352         0:08:35     320         0:16:49     309     0:26:12.2   8:26/M  
310                Josh Kalina                 10    1257 Perham                  327         0:08:11     314         0:16:41     310     0:26:13.6   8:26/M  
311                Landen Clark                7     816  Forest Lake             328         0:08:15     307         0:16:34     311     0:26:20.4   8:28/M  
312                Brennan Gerth               10    1003 Maple Grove             281         0:07:44     300         0:16:17     312     0:26:23.0   8:29/M  
313                Liam Burow                  7     1101 Minneapolis Washburn    302         0:08:02     312         0:16:40     313     0:26:24.0   8:29/M  
314                Nathan Bartell              12    792  Farmington              321         0:08:09     313         0:16:41     314     0:26:25.3   8:30/M  
315                Avery Phillips              9     1241 Park Center             339         0:08:26     327         0:17:10     315     0:26:29.5   8:31/M  
316                Patrick Hines               11    1285 Red Wing                297         0:07:56     308         0:16:36     316     0:26:34.3   8:33/M  
317                Harrison Grant              10    720  Centennial              330         0:08:16     329         0:17:15     317     0:26:36.2   8:33/M  
318          173   Jack Haggerty               11    963  Mankato West            303         0:08:02     322         0:16:51     318     0:26:38.3   8:34/M  
319                Luke Becker                 12    1253 Perham                  350         0:08:35     340         0:17:47     319     0:26:39.3   8:34/M  
320                David Krolnik               9     1240 Park Center             336         0:08:24     325         0:16:57     320     0:26:40.6   8:35/M  
321                Aiden Persing               10    733  Centennial              296         0:07:54     326         0:17:08     321     0:26:42.0   8:35/M  
322          174   Logan Lumsden               8     969  Mankato West            278         0:07:42     305         0:16:31     322     0:26:47.5   8:37/M  
323                St. Joshua Johnson          11    1238 Park Center             335         0:08:23     324         0:16:57     323     0:26:52.4   8:38/M  
324          175   Charles Lindstrom           8     665  Bloomington Jefferson   305         0:08:03     323         0:16:56     324     0:27:01.1   8:41/M  
325                Marek Johnson               7     1348 Spring Lake Park        345         0:08:29     331         0:17:16     325     0:27:02.5   8:42/M  
326                Nathan Cherwinka            9     996  Maple Grove             332         0:08:18     328         0:17:14     326     0:27:04.0   8:42/M  
327                Dylan Overman               9     1291 Red Wing                192         0:07:01     321         0:16:50     327     0:27:16.0   8:46/M  
328                Carter Rippentrop           9     1293 Red Wing                314         0:08:05     318         0:16:46     328     0:27:20.3   8:47/M  
329                Matt Bartholet              9     846  Hopkins                 337         0:08:26     332         0:17:24     329     0:27:31.0   8:51/M  
330                Henry Olson                 9     1144 Minnehaha Academy       368         0:09:04     348         0:18:10     330     0:27:43.9   8:55/M  
331                John Whitam                 12    805  Farmington              320         0:08:09     335         0:17:37     331     0:28:00.2   9:00/M  
332                Leon Kong                   12    631  Albert Lea              343         0:08:29     353         0:18:15     332     0:28:02.5   9:01/M  
333          176   Ryan Seal                   10    1398 Totino-Grace            293         0:07:51     330         0:17:16     333     0:28:03.4   9:01/M  
334                John Norvell                10    1110 Minneapolis Washburn    333         0:08:21     339         0:17:46     334     0:28:04.1   9:01/M  
335                Griffen Lofgren             7     727  Centennial              313         0:08:05     333         0:17:26     335     0:28:05.4   9:02/M  
336                Isaac Lange                 8     1351 Spring Lake Park        362         0:08:48     336         0:17:40     336     0:28:06.0   9:02/M  
337          177   Cordel Ruppert              7     1482 Winona                  364         0:08:51     344         0:17:55     337     0:28:10.8   9:04/M  
338          178   Elliot Samuelson-Hamilton   7     902  Irondale                346         0:08:31     334         0:17:28     338     0:28:16.4   9:05/M  
339          179   Aashish Valluri             9     1063 Math & Science Academy  349         0:08:35     346         0:18:04     339     0:28:16.5   9:05/M  
340                Marcus Swentik              11    1269 Perham                  351         0:08:35     345         0:17:59     340     0:28:26.8   9:09/M  
341                Carter Svoboda              10    1191 New Prague              319         0:08:09     349         0:18:10     341     0:28:30.9   9:10/M  
342          180   Sam Johnson                 9     898  Irondale                361         0:08:45     342         0:17:50     342     0:28:42.4   9:14/M  
343                Sam Farinella               7     817  Forest Lake             358         0:08:40     350         0:18:10     343     0:28:47.3   9:15/M  
344                Tanner Hanson               9     1409 Waseca                  310         0:08:04     354         0:18:16     344     0:28:52.6   9:17/M  
345                Ben Hudrlik                 9     820  Forest Lake             357         0:08:40     352         0:18:14     345     0:29:00.5   9:20/M  
346                Noah Terpening              7     1112 Minneapolis Washburn    334         0:08:22     347         0:18:05     346     0:29:00.6   9:20/M  
347                Inesh Mahipathi             9     1438 Wayzata                 331         0:08:17     337         0:17:44     347     0:29:01.9   9:20/M  
348                Will Courchane              8     1237 Park Center             347         0:08:34     355         0:18:17     348     0:29:04.8   9:21/M  
349                Connor Louks                7     729  Centennial              220         0:07:13     189         0:14:30     349     0:29:08.9   9:22/M  
350                Aiden Rydell                10    1266 Perham                  356         0:08:40     360         0:18:48     350     0:29:10.3   9:23/M  
351                Noah Jacklitch              8     1347 Spring Lake Park        355         0:08:39     357         0:18:21     351     0:29:11.4   9:23/M  
352                Garret Jaworski             10    1396 Totino-Grace            340         0:08:28     351         0:18:13     352     0:29:14.7   9:24/M  
353                Joseph Conlan               9     919  Lakeville North         359         0:08:41     356         0:18:17     353     0:29:23.6   9:27/M  
354                Zach Honigman               9     1011 Maple Grove             353         0:08:35     359         0:18:38     354     0:29:37.6   9:32/M  
355          181   Teagan Berzinski            7     1478 Winona                  367         0:09:03     363         0:18:53     355     0:29:39.1   9:32/M  
356                Pat Flo                     12    629  Albert Lea              342         0:08:28     362         0:18:53     356     0:29:54.7   9:37/M  
357                Kai Duffy                   9     854  Hopkins                 348         0:08:34     358         0:18:36     357     0:29:58.6   9:38/M  
358                Samuel Pearl                9     1354 Spring Lake Park        326         0:08:11     365         0:19:17     358     0:30:00.0   9:39/M  
359                Dominick Holton             9     819  Forest Lake             304         0:08:03     343         0:17:54     359     0:30:14.6   9:43/M  
360                Trevor Deppe                7     1280 Red Wing                370         0:09:07     364         0:19:01     360     0:30:38.1   9:51/M  
361          182   Owen Ellinghuysen           7     1480 Winona                  379         0:10:01     370         0:19:59     361     0:30:47.8   9:54/M  
362          183   Adam Schaeffer              8     704  Burnsville              360         0:08:44     367         0:19:25     362     0:31:13.0   10:02/M 
363                Nolan Richardson            12    1355 Spring Lake Park        366         0:09:01     368         0:19:29     363     0:31:25.1   10:06/M 
364                Cam Johnholtz               9     1287 Red Wing                369         0:09:06     371         0:19:59     364     0:31:29.6   10:08/M 
365                Jesse Hermel                10    925  Lakeville North         371         0:09:10     369         0:19:51     365     0:31:39.5   10:11/M 
366          184   Vincent Votruba             11    905  Irondale                363         0:08:49     372         0:20:18     366     0:31:53.2   10:15/M 
367                Nathan Johnson              7     1349 Spring Lake Park        377         0:09:49     373         0:20:42     367     0:32:32.8   10:28/M 
368                Laramie Pederson            7     1264 Perham                  375         0:09:42     375         0:21:01     368     0:34:12.1   11:00/M 
369                Charles Richoz              9     865  Hopkins                 378         0:09:59     376         0:22:05     369     0:34:41.3   11:09/M 
370                Ivan Bennson                9     1099 Minneapolis Washburn    380         0:10:04     378         0:22:14     370     0:34:42.2   11:10/M 
371                Kason Jonland               12    696  Burnsville              381         0:10:14     379         0:22:22     371     0:35:04.3   11:17/M 
372                Joseph Toussaint            8     1062 Math & Science Academy  354         0:08:38     377         0:22:13     372     0:35:22.8   11:23/M 
373          185   Issac Schnabel              9     904  Irondale                382         0:10:38     381         0:22:51     373     0:35:26.8   11:24/M 
374                Murph Setter                12    940  Lakeville North         383         0:10:56     380         0:22:40     374     0:36:10.3   11:38/M 
375                Billy Schafer               8     1061 Math & Science Academy  384         0:11:08     382         0:22:53     375     0:36:13.1   11:39/M 
376                Jack Anderson               10    1406 Waseca                  376         0:09:46     384         0:24:06     376     0:36:29.2   11:44/M 
377                Dylan Tate                  11    1034 Maple Grove             372         0:09:25     383         0:23:46     377     0:38:31.1   12:23/M 
378                Blake Franzen               9     921  Lakeville North         386         0:11:40     385         0:24:26     378     0:38:56.6   12:31/M 
379                Ben Mauser                  12    697  Burnsville              385         0:11:32     386         0:25:18     379     0:40:00.4   12:52/M 
                   Benjamin Mauser             10    698  Burnsville              388         0:12:33     387         0:29:00                         9:19/M  
                   Bryce Giese                 10    717  Centennial              183         0:06:59     206         0:14:40                         4:43/M  
                   Andrew Narwid               8     730  Centennial              294         0:07:52     317         0:16:46                         5:23/M  
                   Graham Norton               8     732  Centennial              374         0:09:36     374         0:20:56                         6:44/M  
                   Brayden Scheeler            9     735  Centennial              315         0:08:05     299         0:16:15                         5:13/M  
                   Cole Skoy                   8     737  Centennial              373         0:09:26     366         0:19:23                         6:14/M  
                   Ty Kristjanson              11    785  Eastview                35          0:06:07                                                         
                   Woody Hobbs                 10    1140 Minnehaha Academy       387         0:12:13                                                         
                   Brayden Schultz             12    1190 New Prague              317         0:08:06     338         0:17:44                         5:42/M  
                   Cole Carlson                8     1236 Park Center             338         0:08:26     361         0:18:49                         6:03/M  
                   Finn Kinart                 7     1239 Park Center             365         0:08:59     341         0:17:49                         5:44/M  


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Sam Lafond    1258     202     M        US     23:04.6 
      Noah Swanson  1456     142     M        US     21:49.6 
      David Krolnik 1240     320     M        US     26:40.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.