Results For
Ben Davis Invite

Indianapolis, IN 46214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ===================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Sophia Kennedy        11    2803 Park Tudor                      0:17:42.13  5:42/M  
2            2     Gretchen Farley       11    2800 Park Tudor                      0:18:11.29  5:51/M  
3            3     Audrey Knoper         12    2912 Western Boone                   0:18:55.12  6:05/M  
4            4     Jessica Hegedus       10    2332 Avon                            0:19:19.31  6:13/M  
5            5     Hannah Taylor         11    2334 Avon                            0:19:29.26  6:16/M  
6            6     Lucy Hiller           10    2858 Southport                       0:19:30.65  6:17/M  
7            7     Lindsay Huston        12    2423 Brownsburg                      0:19:44.97  6:21/M  
8            8     Cami Farmer           12    2581 Franklin Central                0:19:55.35  6:25/M  
9            9     Lillian Brunsman      10    2486 Center Grove                    0:19:58.83  6:26/M  
10           10    Bella Hodges          12    2485 Center Grove                    0:20:01.01  6:27/M  
11           11    Kylie Cline           10    2582 Franklin Central                0:20:06.40  6:28/M  
12           12    Abby Adams            12    2580 Franklin Central                0:20:12.36  6:30/M  
13           13    Ava Watkins           9     2335 Avon                            0:20:17.84  6:32/M  
14           14    Lily Pinckley         12    2358 Batesville                      0:20:20.33  6:33/M  
15           15    Eva Altschul          11    2422 Brownsburg                      0:20:20.61  6:33/M  
16           16    Elise Cougill         10    2424 Brownsburg                      0:20:22.00  6:33/M  
17           17    Clare Wigger          12    2336 Avon                            0:20:26.89  6:35/M  
18           18    Katheryn Rutherford   11    2917 Western Boone                   0:20:28.74  6:35/M  
19           19    Kaylynn Bedel         9     2348 Batesville                      0:20:29.38  6:36/M  
20           20    Chloe Krueger         11    2545 Columbus East                   0:20:30.38  6:36/M  
21           21    Jaiden Davis          12    2331 Avon                            0:20:31.56  6:36/M  
22           22    Eve Schurr            9     2333 Avon                            0:20:37.91  6:38/M  
23           23    Megan Allgeier        10    2347 Batesville                      0:20:41.38  6:40/M  
24           24    Dakota Miller         9     2584 Franklin Central                0:20:43.43  6:40/M  
25           25    Victoria Stacy        10    2585 Franklin Central                0:20:44.36  6:41/M  
26           26    Claire Durell         9     2833 Plainfield                      0:20:47.26  6:41/M  
27           27    Cece Mitchell         11    2861 Southport                       0:20:50.78  6:43/M  
28           28    Regan Shaar           12    2781 North Central                   0:20:52.03  6:43/M  
29           29    Ava Hanson            11    2351 Batesville                      0:20:54.10  6:44/M  
30           30    Emily Baker           11    2427 Brownsburg                      0:21:00.62  6:46/M  
31           31    Maya Rowe             11    2425 Brownsburg                      0:21:06.51  6:48/M  
32           32    Maria Lopez           12    2354 Batesville                      0:21:08.27  6:48/M  
33           33    Savana Miller         9     2583 Franklin Central                0:21:09.60  6:49/M  
34           34    Wilburn Isabella      10    2802 Park Tudor                      0:21:13.05  6:50/M  
35           35    Emma Carew            12    2330 Avon                            0:21:19.68  6:52/M  
36           36    Lauren Todd           12    2490 Center Grove                    0:21:25.88  6:54/M  
37           37    Riley Owens           10    2426 Brownsburg                      0:21:31.41  6:56/M  
38           38    Sydney Haag           12    2909 Western Boone                   0:21:35.05  6:57/M  
39           39    Jaylin Jones          9     2834 Plainfield                      0:21:36.21  6:57/M  
40           40    Laurel Knight         12    2547 Columbus East                   0:21:36.50  6:57/M  
41           41    Gracie Livingston     10    2488 Center Grove                    0:21:38.37  6:58/M  
42           42    Sophie Myers          11    2356 Batesville                      0:21:44.48  7:00/M  
43           43    Andrea Cerda-Duran    11    2856 Southport                       0:21:47.16  7:01/M  
44           44    Anna Youtsey          11    2788 North Central                   0:21:47.72  7:01/M  
45           45    Carly Otte            10    2543 Columbus East                   0:21:48.33  7:01/M  
46           46    Elena Baumberger      10    2586 Franklin Central                0:21:51.51  7:02/M  
47           47    Abby Moyers           10    2804 Park Tudor                      0:21:51.55  7:02/M  
48           48    Emanuela Repetto      9     2805 Park Tudor                      0:21:52.65  7:03/M  
49           49    Ava Campbell          9     2855 Southport                       0:21:53.56  7:03/M  
50           50    Tenley Wilkins        9     2492 Center Grove                    0:21:54.29  7:03/M  
51           51    Evelyn Wickett        12    2429 Brownsburg                      0:21:55.34  7:03/M  
52           52    Jillian Schemmel      11    2494 Center Grove                    0:22:01.23  7:05/M  
53                 Mackenzie Williams    10    2430 Brownsburg                      0:22:05.15  7:07/M  
54           53    Hannah Haag           11    2908 Western Boone                   0:22:08.26  7:08/M  
55           54    Addison Dockery       12    2835 Plainfield                      0:22:09.04  7:08/M  
56           55    Ruby Rogers           9     2778 North Central                   0:22:10.03  7:08/M  
57           56    Hallie Mimbella       9     2491 Center Grove                    0:22:13.65  7:09/M  
58           57    Jordan Spurgeon       12    2550 Columbus East                   0:22:15.64  7:10/M  
59           58    Karlee Waugh          12    2836 Plainfield                      0:22:18.37  7:11/M  
60           59    Simone Maxim          11    2682 Herron                          0:22:19.62  7:11/M  
61                 Skyler Dickenson      10    2434 Brownsburg                      0:22:20.07  7:11/M  
62                 Rebecca Stockman      12    2489 Center Grove                    0:22:24.74  7:13/M  
63                 Diana Hodges          9     2493 Center Grove                    0:22:26.52  7:13/M  
64                 Ellie Nguyen          10    2497 Center Grove                    0:22:29.66  7:14/M  
65                 Isabel Anderson       11    2428 Brownsburg                      0:22:32.30  7:15/M  
66           60    Isabel Tipmore        9     2783 North Central                   0:22:33.66  7:16/M  
67           61    Kelley Trowbridge     9     2884 University High                 0:22:37.34  7:17/M  
68                 Evelyn Medina         9     2587 Franklin Central                0:22:37.37  7:17/M  
69           62    Zoe Munn              12    2773 North Central                   0:22:37.44  7:17/M  
70           63    Zyion Maring          10    2680 Herron                          0:22:44.67  7:19/M  
71           64    Olivia Shoaf          12    2549 Columbus East                   0:22:47.83  7:20/M  
72           65    Madison Rahschulte    11    2360 Batesville                      0:22:48.00  7:20/M  
73           66    Mary Emma White       11    2807 Park Tudor                      0:22:52.55  7:22/M  
74           67    Lilah Wilson          9     2785 North Central                   0:22:53.19  7:22/M  
75           68    Nyla Mitchell         10    2771 North Central                   0:22:59.01  7:24/M  
76           69    Bailey Haag           9     2907 Western Boone                   0:23:02.46  7:25/M  
77           70    Naomi Reid            12    2916 Western Boone                   0:23:05.46  7:26/M  
78                 Ava Scott             10    2589 Franklin Central                0:23:06.89  7:26/M  
79                 Ellen Osterman        12    2774 North Central                   0:23:08.62  7:27/M  
80           71    Simmons Kacyra        12    2362 Ben Davis                       0:23:09.37  7:27/M  
81           72    Anna Buckner          12    2839 Plainfield                      0:23:09.64  7:27/M  
82                 Gracie Phillips       11    2775 North Central                   0:23:10.30  7:27/M  
83                 Izzy Flick            11    2565 Danville                        0:23:11.62  7:28/M  
84           73    Hazel Fisherkeller    12    2674 Herron                          0:23:19.65  7:31/M  
85           74    Samantha Jones        10    2911 Western Boone                   0:23:30.97  7:34/M  
86           75    Leanne Alsatie        12    2874 University High                 0:23:34.64  7:35/M  
87           76    Sarah Price           11    2841 Plainfield                      0:23:37.40  7:36/M  
88                 Rachel Shaughnessy    12    2560 Covenant                        0:23:45.72  7:39/M  
89           77    Claudia VanBibber     9     2837 Plainfield                      0:23:52.08  7:41/M  
90                 Katie Olsen           12    2357 Batesville                      0:23:52.30  7:41/M  
91           78    Victoria Cuhadar      10    2541 Columbus East                   0:23:52.60  7:41/M  
92           79    Polina Nix            9     2883 University High                 0:23:59.06  7:43/M  
93           80    Addison Hasenour      9     2677 Herron                          0:24:02.17  7:44/M  
94                 Anna Strege           9     2563 Covenant                        0:24:08.83  7:46/M  
95           81    Kerigan Greathouse    12    2546 Columbus East                   0:24:14.64  7:48/M  
96                 Amelia Fay            9     2538 Columbus East                   0:24:18.36  7:49/M  
97           82    Geneva Mathews        12    2681 Herron                          0:24:24.90  7:52/M  
98                 Ella Moster           10    2355 Batesville                      0:24:33.18  7:54/M  
99                 Julia Wilson          12    2590 Franklin Central                0:24:35.99  7:55/M  
100                Mallory Rupp          12    2548 Columbus East                   0:24:36.74  7:55/M  
101          83    Jasmyn Benjamin       12    2671 Herron                          0:24:58.45  8:02/M  
102          84    Eve Collins           10    2420 Bethesda                        0:25:00.72  8:03/M  
103          85    King Alaya            10    2363 Ben Davis                       0:25:11.97  8:07/M  
104                Hannah Townsend       9     2872 Tri West                        0:25:14.57  8:07/M  
105          86    Adams Jacquelyn       12    2365 Ben Davis                       0:25:15.98  8:08/M  
106          87    Charlie Hirschmann    11    2801 Park Tudor                      0:25:28.38  8:12/M  
107                Emily Parsons         10    2915 Western Boone                   0:25:36.81  8:15/M  
108          88    Sophia Bowling        12    2672 Herron                          0:25:38.70  8:15/M  
109                Jessica Price         9     2849 Plainfield                      0:25:49.52  8:19/M  
110                Jenna Conrad          12    2564 Danville                        0:25:55.07  8:21/M  
111                Ellie Shaughnessy     10    2561 Covenant                        0:26:00.18  8:22/M  
112                Sophia Madrazo        10    2679 Herron                          0:26:01.50  8:23/M  
113          89    Emily Comparini       10    2877 University High                 0:26:18.12  8:28/M  
114          90    Coleman Eliana        12    2366 Ben Davis                       0:26:19.00  8:28/M  
115                Molly Mccurdy         10    2844 Plainfield                      0:26:19.21  8:28/M  
116          91    Zoe Napier            12    2882 University High                 0:26:53.01  8:39/M  
117                Sirine Larbi          12    2695 International School of Indiana 0:26:53.67  8:39/M  
118          92    Noble Nadia           11    2367 Ben Davis                       0:26:56.21  8:40/M  
119          93    Ashley Martinez       9     2860 Southport                       0:27:04.27  8:43/M  
120                Layla McCanna         9     2696 International School of Indiana 0:27:10.90  8:45/M  
121          94    Ana Gomora            12    2416 Bethesda                        0:27:34.61  8:53/M  
122                Emma Mitchell         11    2914 Western Boone                   0:27:53.83  8:59/M  
123          95    Garcia Gonzalez Diana 12    2368 Ben Davis                       0:28:12.91  9:05/M  
124                Lucy Waters           11    2873 Tri West                        0:28:15.61  9:06/M  
125          96    Josie Bolen           10    2854 Southport                       0:28:57.34  9:19/M  
126                Isra Badar            10    2842 Plainfield                      0:29:07.72  9:23/M  
127          97    Portia Ruhl           12    2419 Bethesda                        0:30:36.02  9:51/M  
128          98    Kele Nelson           9     2862 Southport                       0:31:28.84  10:08/M 
129          99    Eli Guerra            10    2376 Ben Davis                       0:31:38.94  10:11/M 
130                Ana Alonso            11    2906 Western Boone                   0:31:56.81  10:17/M 
131                Sarah Bennett         11    2853 Southport                       0:32:43.03  10:32/M 
132                Zai Kim               10    2859 Southport                       0:33:08.30  10:40/M 
133          100   Liv Mong              9     2418 Bethesda                        0:33:10.47  10:41/M 
134          101   Jinger Arthur         11    2421 Bethesda                        0:34:32.84  11:07/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
      Mackenzie Williams 2430     53      F        US             22:05.15 
      Skyler Dickenson   2434 15  61      F      Brownsburg IN US 22:20.07 
      Rebecca Stockman   2489     62      F        US             22:24.74 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.