Results For
Ben Davis Invite

Indianapolis, IN 46214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team               Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Jacob Ellis        11    2472 Center Grove       0:17:49.42  5:44/M  
2            2     Daniel Mangan      12    2467 Center Grove       0:17:55.44  5:46/M  
3            3     Owen Lackey        11    2607 Franklin Central   0:18:02.71  5:48/M  
4            4     Carter Wynberry    9     2465 Center Grove       0:18:15.78  5:53/M  
5            5     Carter Pheifer     10    2471 Center Grove       0:18:16.77  5:53/M  
6            6     Logan Combs        11    2474 Center Grove       0:18:22.18  5:55/M  
7            7     Rylan Mullins      10    2466 Center Grove       0:18:23.80  5:55/M  
8            8     Deacon Hall        11    2610 Franklin Central   0:18:26.10  5:56/M  
9            9     Troy Davis         11    2614 Franklin Central   0:18:29.19  5:57/M  
10           10    Curtis Williams    9     2469 Center Grove       0:19:05.84  6:09/M  
11                 Jack Bischoff      9     2470 Center Grove       0:19:06.49  6:09/M  
12           11    Owen Lawrence      11    2611 Franklin Central   0:19:16.88  6:12/M  
13                 Kazu Takeda        9     2468 Center Grove       0:19:18.42  6:13/M  
14           12    Liam Flanagan      10    2634 Greenfield Central 0:19:20.40  6:13/M  
15           13    Will Coffman       11    2616 Franklin Central   0:19:30.00  6:17/M  
16           14    Godae Nwineewii    10    2407 Ben Davis          0:19:41.85  6:20/M  
17           15    Morgan Flanagan    12    2635 Greenfield Central 0:19:42.58  6:21/M  
18           16    Connor Whaley      12    2732 North Central      0:19:43.89  6:21/M  
19           17    Sam Houston        10    2636 Greenfield Central 0:19:51.66  6:24/M  
20           18    Christopher Arnold 9     2700 North Central      0:19:59.09  6:26/M  
21           19    Jacob Williams     10    2620 Franklin Central   0:20:00.75  6:26/M  
22           20    Evan Smith         10    2729 North Central      0:20:09.01  6:29/M  
23                 Mason Vrshek       9     2475 Center Grove       0:20:09.15  6:29/M  
24           21    Eli Keubler        9     2721 North Central      0:20:25.42  6:34/M  
25           22    Jacob Whitmire     9     2619 Franklin Central   0:20:28.02  6:35/M  
26                 Logan Nielson      10    2479 Center Grove       0:20:32.67  6:37/M  
27           23    Devin Evanoff      11    2633 Greenfield Central 0:20:40.70  6:39/M  
28                 Jaxon Curtis       11    2617 Franklin Central   0:20:48.56  6:42/M  
29                 Ethan Stout        12    2480 Center Grove       0:20:52.48  6:43/M  
30                 Rupesh Vats        9     2477 Center Grove       0:20:56.77  6:45/M  
31                 Bryce Winiger      9     2481 Center Grove       0:21:12.77  6:50/M  
32                 Darren Zheng       10    2478 Center Grove       0:21:13.60  6:50/M  
33           24    Jackson Deweese    9     2739 North Central      0:21:15.36  6:50/M  
34           25    Jayden Atkins      10    2397 Ben Davis          0:21:15.59  6:51/M  
35           26    Kevin Andres       10    2396 Ben Davis          0:21:25.41  6:54/M  
36           27    Josh Hinkle        11    2404 Ben Davis          0:21:25.99  6:54/M  
37           28    Jacob Pea          11    2821 Plainfield         0:21:26.95  6:54/M  
38           29    Niall Gillen       9     2712 North Central      0:21:29.30  6:55/M  
39           30    Graham Hubertz     11    2659 Herron             0:21:34.04  6:57/M  
40           31    Gable Warthan      9     2824 Plainfield         0:21:35.67  6:57/M  
41           32    Alex Crowe         9     2705 North Central      0:21:36.87  6:57/M  
42           33    Tyler Helms        9     2830 Plainfield         0:21:43.17  6:59/M  
43           34    Hayden Stone       10    2823 Plainfield         0:21:43.72  7:00/M  
44           35    Tandeko Beier      9     2650 Herron             0:21:44.88  7:00/M  
45                 Braeden Karns      10    2484 Center Grove       0:22:01.71  7:05/M  
46                 Aaron Wilson       9     2483 Center Grove       0:22:10.72  7:08/M  
47           36    Trent Tomaszewski  9     2825 Plainfield         0:22:28.98  7:14/M  
48                 Cole Frank         10    2710 North Central      0:22:35.67  7:16/M  
49           37    Wyatt Cross        9     2402 Ben Davis          0:22:41.53  7:18/M  
50           38    Miles Craney       9     2826 Plainfield         0:22:46.24  7:20/M  
51                 Austin Pryce       9     2482 Center Grove       0:22:52.11  7:22/M  
52                 Jahnu Hutte        9     2718 North Central      0:22:53.09  7:22/M  
53           39    Cade Diallo        9     2818 Plainfield         0:22:57.12  7:23/M  
54                 John Churchman     10    2735 North Central      0:22:59.63  7:24/M  
55           40    Aaron Perez Tovias 9     2408 Ben Davis          0:23:23.22  7:32/M  
56                 Gage Inman         10    2822 Plainfield         0:23:28.43  7:33/M  
57           41    James Chapman      12    2398 Ben Davis          0:23:29.71  7:34/M  
58                 Sam Isakson        9     2719 North Central      0:23:42.33  7:38/M  
59                 Jai Claxon         12    2399 Ben Davis          0:23:48.19  7:40/M  
60                 Matthew Rodarmel   9     2827 Plainfield         0:24:00.14  7:44/M  
61           42    Elijah Ross        9     2641 Greenfield Central 0:24:26.25  7:52/M  
62           43    Nathan Durcholz    9     2655 Herron             0:24:42.46  7:57/M  
63                 Wyatt Tomberlin    9     2624 Franklin Central   0:24:54.65  8:01/M  
64           44    Liam Annes         10    2648 Herron             0:25:02.17  8:04/M  
65                 Issac McCrae       12    2725 North Central      0:25:05.26  8:04/M  
66                 Julian Denney      9     2623 Franklin Central   0:25:12.45  8:07/M  
67           45    Danny Wallis       9     2900 University High    0:25:15.64  8:08/M  
68           46    Isaac Berty        9     2628 Greenfield Central 0:25:25.02  8:11/M  
69                 Antoine Cooper     12    2400 Ben Davis          0:25:27.38  8:12/M  
70           47    Jackson Lewis      11    2662 Herron             0:25:30.43  8:13/M  
71                 Charles Quilliam   12    2409 Ben Davis          0:25:46.33  8:18/M  
72           48    Nick Bennington    12    2651 Herron             0:25:52.72  8:20/M  
73           49    Alfonzo Gallanosa  11    2890 University High    0:26:00.09  8:22/M  
74           50    Mikey Cardwell     9     2887 University High    0:26:04.59  8:24/M  
75                 Tristan Seeley     10    2622 Franklin Central   0:26:14.86  8:27/M  
76                 Jackson House      10    2819 Plainfield         0:26:21.34  8:29/M  
77           51    Brody McMurtray    9     2894 University High    0:26:31.34  8:32/M  
78           52    Mena Morcos        11    2895 University High    0:26:38.25  8:34/M  
79                 David Sanchez            1507 Southport          0:28:15.76  9:06/M  
80                 Abshar Khan        9     2831 Plainfield         0:29:31.95  9:30/M  
81           53    Ian Welty          9     2669 Herron             0:29:44.12  9:34/M  
82                 Joseph Keener      9     2661 Herron             0:29:45.25  9:35/M  
83           54    Mason Syrek        9     2899 University High    0:29:46.69  9:35/M  
84                 Austin Stinson           1630 Southport          0:30:24.44  9:47/M  
85                 Fuahd Ibrahim      12    2405 Ben Davis          0:30:53.11  9:56/M  
86                 Dima Aslanov-Ohler 10    2649 Herron             0:31:52.41  10:16/M 
87                 Amal Hohl          9     2717 North Central      0:35:41.34  11:29/M 
88                 Angel Velazquez          1466 Southport          0:39:50.46  12:49/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
      Jack Bischoff 2470     11      M        US     19:06.49 
      Kazu Takeda   2468     13      M        US     19:18.42 
      Mason Vrshek  2475     23      M        US     20:09.15 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.