Results For
St. Olaf Invitational

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib Team                 1600m. Rank 1600m. Time 5k. Rank 5k. Time Finish Rank Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================= ===== === ==================== =========== =========== ======== ======== =========== =========== ====== 
1            1     Andrew Stumbo           SR    322 Gustavus Adolphus    14          0:05:12     1        0:16:04  1           0:25:26.5   3:11/K 
2            2     Logan Bocovich          FR    425 St. Olaf             2           0:05:11     2        0:16:05  2           0:25:32.5   3:12/K 
3                  Emmett Anderson               526 Unattached           4           0:05:11     3        0:16:06  3           0:25:37.4   3:12/K 
4            3     Connor Dolan            SR    467 Wis.-Eau Claire      1           0:05:04              0:16:06  4           0:25:44.1   3:13/K 
5            4     Mason Shea              FR    485 Wis.-Eau Claire      12          0:05:12     4        0:16:06  5           0:25:49.2   3:14/K 
6            5     Ian Curtis              FR    430 St. Olaf             11          0:05:12     5        0:16:07  6           0:25:49.8   3:14/K 
7            6     Ben Santos              SR    283 Carleton             20          0:05:14     9        0:16:16  7           0:25:53.1   3:14/K 
8            7     Will Kelly              FR    437 St. Olaf             6           0:05:11     6        0:16:08  8           0:25:54.9   3:14/K 
9            8     Ethan Gregg             SO    499 Wis.-La Crosse       91          0:05:30     17       0:16:22  9           0:25:56.1   3:15/K 
10           9     Isaac Wegner            SO    512 Wis.-La Crosse       87          0:05:29     15       0:16:22  10          0:25:56.3   3:15/K 
11           10    Andy Goldsmith          JR    403 St. John's (Minn.)   8           0:05:12     8        0:16:12  11          0:25:57.2   3:15/K 
12           11    Parker Huhn             SO    501 Wis.-La Crosse       89          0:05:29     16       0:16:22  12          0:26:02.6   3:15/K 
13           12    Corey Fairchild         FR    497 Wis.-La Crosse       90          0:05:29     18       0:16:22  13          0:26:03.3   3:15/K 
14           13    Derk Lyford             SO    444 St. Olaf             18          0:05:13     11       0:16:18  14          0:26:04.8   3:16/K 
15           14    Tyler Osen              JR    481 Wis.-Eau Claire      10          0:05:12     10       0:16:16  15          0:26:07.0   3:16/K 
16           15    Stephen Lavey           SR    273 Carleton             3           0:05:11     7        0:16:11  16          0:26:07.7   3:16/K 
17           16    Ethan Thompson          JR    509 Wis.-La Crosse       92          0:05:30     22       0:16:24  17          0:26:10.2   3:16/K 
18           17    Henry Hinchcliffe       SO    302 Gustavus Adolphus    15          0:05:13     20       0:16:23  18          0:26:16.4   3:17/K 
19           18    Hanokh Gailson          FR    368 Minnesota-Crookston  34          0:05:16     19       0:16:23  19          0:26:17.1   3:17/K 
20           19    Brock Lawhead           FR    443 St. Olaf             45          0:05:19     25       0:16:28  20          0:26:17.3   3:17/K 
21           20    Zak Sather              JR    284 Carleton             13          0:05:12     12       0:16:18  21          0:26:17.8   3:17/K 
22           21    Jace Bartz              JR    463 Wis.-Eau Claire      31          0:05:16     23       0:16:26  22          0:26:19.8   3:17/K 
23           22    Garet Grant             JR    300 Gustavus Adolphus    24          0:05:15     35       0:16:34  23          0:26:21.2   3:18/K 
24           23    Eliott Cassidy          JR    426 St. Olaf             77          0:05:25     33       0:16:33  24          0:26:21.7   3:18/K 
25           24    Alex Strojny            SO    508 Wis.-La Crosse       96          0:05:30     31       0:16:31  25          0:26:23.8   3:18/K 
26           25    Mitchell Grand          SO    404 St. John's (Minn.)   19          0:05:13     36       0:16:34  26          0:26:24.4   3:18/K 
27           26    Dan Lau                 JR    476 Wis.-Eau Claire      30          0:05:16     27       0:16:29  27          0:26:25.0   3:18/K 
28           27    Casey Olson             SR    316 Gustavus Adolphus    17          0:05:13     24       0:16:28  28          0:26:26.9   3:18/K 
29           28    Bryce Knutson           JR    306 Gustavus Adolphus    41          0:05:18     38       0:16:35  29          0:26:27.0   3:18/K 
30           29    Reed Anderson           SO    492 Wis.-La Crosse       86          0:05:29     26       0:16:29  30          0:26:27.3   3:18/K 
31           30    Tommy Allen             FR    394 St. John's (Minn.)   25          0:05:15     40       0:16:35  31          0:26:28.3   3:19/K 
32           31    Jake Petri              SR    482 Wis.-Eau Claire      23          0:05:15     30       0:16:31  32          0:26:28.5   3:19/K 
33                 Chad Franz              SO    498 Wis.-La Crosse       88          0:05:29     34       0:16:33  33          0:26:29.5   3:19/K 
34           32    David Lynn              FR    445 St. Olaf             50          0:05:19     42       0:16:35  34          0:26:29.5   3:19/K 
35           33    Derrick Moe             JR    521 Wis.-Superior        36          0:05:16     41       0:16:35  35          0:26:29.5   3:19/K 
36                 Waylon Kurts            FR    440 St. Olaf             48          0:05:19     29       0:16:29  36          0:26:30.1   3:19/K 
37           34    Henry Bowman            JR    267 Carleton             5           0:05:11     14       0:16:22  37          0:26:31.2   3:19/K 
38                 Eli Traeder             FR    510 Wis.-La Crosse       98          0:05:30     53       0:16:43  38          0:26:32.3   3:19/K 
39           35    Adam Nakasaka           SR    278 Carleton             26          0:05:16     37       0:16:34  39          0:26:33.7   3:19/K 
40                 Elias Ritzke            FR    505 Wis.-La Crosse       103         0:05:32     49       0:16:40  40          0:26:37.1   3:20/K 
41                 Phillip Houston         FR    500 Wis.-La Crosse       95          0:05:30     48       0:16:40  41          0:26:38.7   3:20/K 
42                 Noah Massanari          SO    448 St. Olaf             46          0:05:19     45       0:16:36  42          0:26:40.4   3:20/K 
43                 Zach Slevin             FR    506 Wis.-La Crosse       97          0:05:30     28       0:16:29  43          0:26:41.9   3:20/K 
44                 Arne Ellefson-Carnes    SO    431 St. Olaf             9           0:05:12     13       0:16:21  44          0:26:45.9   3:21/K 
45           36    Sid Gross               SO    471 Wis.-Eau Claire      35          0:05:16     43       0:16:36  45          0:26:47.7   3:21/K 
46           37    Jack Degonda            JR    296 Gustavus Adolphus    37          0:05:18     44       0:16:36  46          0:26:47.8   3:21/K 
47           38    Sakariya Hussien        SO    251 Augsburg             16          0:05:13     47       0:16:39  47          0:26:48.4   3:21/K 
48                 Michael Madoch          SO    503 Wis.-La Crosse       99          0:05:31     32       0:16:32  48          0:26:48.5   3:21/K 
49                 Luke Malek              JR    446 St. Olaf             78          0:05:25     61       0:16:46  49          0:26:49.1   3:21/K 
50                 Brett Haffner           JR    472 Wis.-Eau Claire      22          0:05:15     21       0:16:23  50          0:26:53.9   3:22/K 
51           39    Matt Payne              JR    317 Gustavus Adolphus    44          0:05:18     63       0:16:51  51          0:27:00.5   3:23/K 
52                 Tucker Wallin           SO    323 Gustavus Adolphus    43          0:05:18     56       0:16:44  52          0:27:02.1   3:23/K 
53                 Jackson Wichtendahl     JR    491 Wis.-Eau Claire      28          0:05:16     39       0:16:35  53          0:27:03.7   3:23/K 
54           40    Carter Grove            FR    405 St. John's (Minn.)   38          0:05:18     54       0:16:43  54          0:27:04.5   3:23/K 
55                 Kevin Montresor         SO    450 St. Olaf             71          0:05:24     64       0:16:53  55          0:27:04.8   3:23/K 
56           41    Aric Brodie             JR    327 Hamline              32          0:05:16     50       0:16:41  56          0:27:05.7   3:23/K 
57           42    Elijah Jones            JR    272 Carleton             54          0:05:21     58       0:16:45  57          0:27:06.4   3:23/K 
58           43    Ben Chao                JR    268 Carleton             55          0:05:21     59       0:16:46  58          0:27:06.5   3:23/K 
59           44    Eamon Cavanaugh         FR    398 St. John's (Minn.)   39          0:05:18     60       0:16:46  59          0:27:08.5   3:24/K 
60                 Chris Wolfe             FR    513 Wis.-La Crosse       93          0:05:30     57       0:16:45  60          0:27:09.2   3:24/K 
61                 Sam Verkerke            FR    490 Wis.-Eau Claire      66          0:05:23     71       0:16:57  61          0:27:09.9   3:24/K 
62                 Penn Sagedahl           SO    456 St. Olaf             33          0:05:16     51       0:16:41  62          0:27:10.7   3:24/K 
63                 Payne Freske            SO    469 Wis.-Eau Claire      61          0:05:23     70       0:16:57  63          0:27:13.9   3:24/K 
64                 Jonah Herzog            SR    435 St. Olaf             47          0:05:19     52       0:16:43  64          0:27:15.2   3:24/K 
65                 Luke Chaffin            FR    496 Wis.-La Crosse       113         0:05:34     82       0:17:03  65          0:27:15.4   3:24/K 
66                 Tommy Landt             FR    502 Wis.-La Crosse       112         0:05:34     78       0:17:02  66          0:27:15.8   3:24/K 
67                 Tracy Bye               FR    494 Wis.-La Crosse       126         0:05:36     75       0:16:59  67          0:27:16.6   3:25/K 
68                 Reuben Kosche           JR    438 St. Olaf             7           0:05:11     46       0:16:37  68          0:27:17.1   3:25/K 
69                 Ben Stangel             FR    507 Wis.-La Crosse       125         0:05:36     81       0:17:03  69          0:27:19.1   3:25/K 
70           45    Jeremiah VanAcker       SO    293 Crown                27          0:05:16     55       0:16:43  70          0:27:19.8   3:25/K 
71                 Ed Stowell              FR    486 Wis.-Eau Claire      64          0:05:23     69       0:16:56  71          0:27:19.9   3:25/K 
72           46    Dillon Diekmann         JR    400 St. John's (Minn.)   60          0:05:22     76       0:17:00  72          0:27:22.2   3:25/K 
73                 Nic Burgdorf            FR    465 Wis.-Eau Claire      127         0:05:36     88       0:17:12  73          0:27:23.1   3:25/K 
74                 Julian Munoz            SO    451 St. Olaf             79          0:05:25     66       0:16:55  74          0:27:23.9   3:25/K 
75           47    Ryan Maertz             JR    358 Martin Luther        42          0:05:18     65       0:16:53  75          0:27:24.2   3:26/K 
76           48    Alexei Hensel           SO    407 St. John's (Minn.)   85          0:05:29     93       0:17:18  76          0:27:24.3   3:26/K 
77                 Alex Carlson            FR    466 Wis.-Eau Claire      58          0:05:22     67       0:16:55  77          0:27:28.1   3:26/K 
78                 Dylan Bartness          FR    396 St. John's (Minn.)   29          0:05:16     62       0:16:49  78          0:27:28.6   3:26/K 
79                 Henry Kraatz            FR    439 St. Olaf             70          0:05:24     73       0:16:58  79          0:27:29.7   3:26/K 
80                 Wyatt Rauvola           SO    483 Wis.-Eau Claire      56          0:05:21     83       0:17:06  80          0:27:30.1   3:26/K 
81                 Aaron Cavanaugh         FR    495 Wis.-La Crosse       114         0:05:34     77       0:17:02  81          0:27:32.6   3:27/K 
82           49    Getinat Asfaw           FR    248 Augsburg             65          0:05:23     80       0:17:03  82          0:27:38.6   3:27/K 
83                 Gabe Estrada            FR    432 St. Olaf             132         0:05:37     104      0:17:26  83          0:27:39.6   3:27/K 
84                 Andrew Skemp            FR    460 St. Olaf             123         0:05:36     87       0:17:10  84          0:27:40.6   3:28/K 
85                 Olaf Coffey             FR    427 St. Olaf             146         0:05:39     115      0:17:40  85          0:27:42.5   3:28/K 
86                 Lars Ripley             JR    455 St. Olaf             76          0:05:25     89       0:17:12  86          0:27:43.0   3:28/K 
87                 Thomas Nemanich         SO    415 St. John's (Minn.)   69          0:05:24     94       0:17:18  87          0:27:46.4   3:28/K 
88           50    Tyler Finger            SR    517 Wis.-Superior        63          0:05:23     95       0:17:19  88          0:27:46.8   3:28/K 
89                 Blake Garrels           FR    470 Wis.-Eau Claire      135         0:05:37     97       0:17:21  89          0:27:47.9   3:28/K 
90                 Anders Cote             FR    429 St. Olaf             49          0:05:19     84       0:17:07  90          0:27:48.8   3:29/K 
91                 Henry Keith             FR    474 Wis.-Eau Claire      144         0:05:38     110      0:17:36  91          0:27:50.9   3:29/K 
92                 Lucas Schnirring        JR    320 Gustavus Adolphus    67          0:05:23     91       0:17:14  92          0:27:51.1   3:29/K 
93                 Chris Melville          SO    276 Carleton             68          0:05:23     72       0:16:57  93          0:27:51.9   3:29/K 
94                 Anders Narum            JR    452 St. Olaf             94          0:05:30     85       0:17:10  94          0:27:52.3   3:29/K 
95                 Joey Thaler             FR    487 Wis.-Eau Claire      116         0:05:35     99       0:17:22  95          0:27:53.2   3:29/K 
96                 Zane Michael            JR    313 Gustavus Adolphus    74          0:05:24     92       0:17:15  96          0:27:53.2   3:29/K 
97                 Tyler Smith             FR    321 Gustavus Adolphus    154         0:05:41     123      0:17:46  97          0:27:57.9   3:30/K 
98                 Austin T                FR    511 Wis.-La Crosse       131         0:05:37     101      0:17:25  98          0:28:00.8   3:30/K 
99           51    Grady Larsen            SO    377 Minnesota-Morris     171         0:05:45     111      0:17:38  99          0:28:00.9   3:30/K 
100                Logan Meinert           FR    479 Wis.-Eau Claire      117         0:05:35     98       0:17:21  100         0:28:02.5   3:30/K 
101                Nathan Meyer            JR    414 St. John's (Minn.)   83          0:05:29     107      0:17:31  101         0:28:03.1   3:30/K 
102                Jake Wielgos            FR    324 Gustavus Adolphus    73          0:05:24     100      0:17:24  102         0:28:03.3   3:30/K 
103                Avery Watts             JR    286 Carleton             102         0:05:32     103      0:17:26  103         0:28:03.9   3:30/K 
104                Denzel Bailey           FR    493 Wis.-La Crosse       100         0:05:31     79       0:17:02  104         0:28:05.5   3:31/K 
105                Parker Zak              JR    423 St. John's (Minn.)   84          0:05:29     108      0:17:32  105         0:28:09.4   3:31/K 
106                Quinn Steinbrecher      SO    393 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40          0:05:18     96       0:17:19  106         0:28:10.2   3:31/K 
107                Logan McCullough        FR    312 Gustavus Adolphus    156         0:05:42     124      0:17:46  107         0:28:11.2   3:31/K 
108                Eric Kordus             FR    475 Wis.-Eau Claire      141         0:05:38     114      0:17:40  108         0:28:13.5   3:32/K 
109                Dillon Blake            FR    364 Minnesota            51          0:05:20     90       0:17:14  109         0:28:13.7   3:32/K 
110                Seth Ray                FR    484 Wis.-Eau Claire      57          0:05:21     86       0:17:10  110         0:28:15.5   3:32/K 
111                Glen Norvell            FR    453 St. Olaf             159         0:05:42     129      0:17:50  111         0:28:16.4   3:32/K 
112                Ethan Leonard           FR    411 St. John's (Minn.)   81          0:05:26     105      0:17:29  112         0:28:16.5   3:32/K 
113                Will Murphy             FR    504 Wis.-La Crosse       134         0:05:37     102      0:17:26  113         0:28:18.3   3:32/K 
114          52    Colton Uber             FR    372 Minnesota-Crookston  75          0:05:24     106      0:17:30  114         0:28:18.4   3:32/K 
115                Noah Johnson            JR    304 Gustavus Adolphus    124         0:05:36     109      0:17:35  115         0:28:22.7   3:33/K 
116                Carl Lundgren           FR    477 Wis.-Eau Claire      148         0:05:40     136      0:17:54  116         0:28:24.2   3:33/K 
117                Erik Mikalofsky         FR    480 Wis.-Eau Claire      158         0:05:42     128      0:17:48  117         0:28:25.8   3:33/K 
118                Sean Hartney            FR    434 St. Olaf             147         0:05:39     120      0:17:44  118         0:28:26.3   3:33/K 
119                Marcus Hansen           FR    301 Gustavus Adolphus    162         0:05:42     127      0:17:48  119         0:28:26.6   3:33/K 
120                Jackson Marsh           FR    447 St. Olaf             157         0:05:42     132      0:17:53  120         0:28:26.8   3:33/K 
121                Riley Berg              SO    397 St. John's (Minn.)   130         0:05:37     147      0:18:01  121         0:28:36.9   3:35/K 
122                Blake Vander Weide      FR    489 Wis.-Eau Claire      186         0:05:48     143      0:17:59  122         0:28:37.8   3:35/K 
123                Jay Engebretson         FR    468 Wis.-Eau Claire      136         0:05:37     122      0:17:45  123         0:28:38.9   3:35/K 
124                Kojo Herzog             JR    436 St. Olaf             128         0:05:36     117      0:17:42  124         0:28:39.8   3:35/K 
125                Maxwell Krause          JR    409 St. John's (Minn.)   145         0:05:38     118      0:17:44  125         0:28:40.6   3:35/K 
126          53    Rory Shackelford        SO    382 Minnesota-Morris     173         0:05:45     150      0:18:01  126         0:28:40.8   3:35/K 
127                Luke Simcox             FR    459 St. Olaf             176         0:05:45     153      0:18:03  127         0:28:43.0   3:35/K 
128          54    Jakin Anderson          SR    258 Bethany Lutheran     72          0:05:24     113      0:17:40  128         0:28:44.5   3:36/K 
129          55    Grant Strukel           SO    383 Minnesota-Morris     174         0:05:45     149      0:18:01  129         0:28:44.6   3:36/K 
130                Nathan Clausing         SO    399 St. John's (Minn.)   142         0:05:38     137      0:17:55  130         0:28:44.9   3:36/K 
131                Joey Barber             FR    462 Wis.-Eau Claire      115         0:05:35     121      0:17:45  131         0:28:45.9   3:36/K 
132                Jesse Shufro-Zletz      SR    285 Carleton             101         0:05:32     119      0:17:44  132         0:28:46.9   3:36/K 
133                Aidan Thomas            FR    419 St. John's (Minn.)   169         0:05:44     140      0:17:57  133         0:28:48.0   3:36/K 
134          56    Luke Wegner             FR    362 Martin Luther        118         0:05:35     131      0:17:53  134         0:28:56.7   3:37/K 
135                Josh Wilson             JR    325 Gustavus Adolphus    151         0:05:41     139      0:17:56  135         0:28:57.3   3:37/K 
136          57    Michael Butterfield     FR    514 Wis.-Superior        105         0:05:32     135      0:17:54  136         0:28:57.7   3:37/K 
137                Chris Raabe-Pavlov      JR    454 St. Olaf             139         0:05:37     112      0:17:38  137         0:28:58.1   3:37/K 
138                Caleb Boudreau          FR    464 Wis.-Eau Claire      160         0:05:42     126      0:17:46  138         0:28:58.2   3:37/K 
139                Josh Meier              FR    275 Carleton             138         0:05:37     155      0:18:07  139         0:28:59.1   3:37/K 
140                Trigg Capistrant-Kinney SO    295 Gustavus Adolphus    153         0:05:41     152      0:18:03  140         0:29:01.8   3:38/K 
141          58    Joel Kuopp              JR    376 Minnesota-Morris     191         0:05:52     157      0:18:08  141         0:29:05.2   3:38/K 
142          59    Joshua Zander           SO    363 Martin Luther        53          0:05:20     125      0:17:46  142         0:29:06.5   3:38/K 
143                Sam Schnyder            FR    458 St. Olaf             163         0:05:43     146      0:17:59  143         0:29:08.2   3:39/K 
144          60    Gregory Peterson        SO    380 Minnesota-Morris     172         0:05:45     148      0:18:01  144         0:29:10.7   3:39/K 
145          61    Kieran Johnson          FR    520 Wis.-Superior        106         0:05:32     133      0:17:54  145         0:29:12.4   3:39/K 
146          62    Caleb Lash              SO    356 Martin Luther        120         0:05:36     141      0:17:57  146         0:29:13.7   3:39/K 
147                Parker Johnson          JR    271 Carleton             140         0:05:38     154      0:18:05  147         0:29:14.8   3:39/K 
148                Jonah Johnson           FR    303 Gustavus Adolphus    155         0:05:42     145      0:17:59  148         0:29:17.1   3:40/K 
149                Corey Van Groll         FR    488 Wis.-Eau Claire      185         0:05:48     144      0:17:59  149         0:29:17.7   3:40/K 
150                Isaia Brindamour        SO    392 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 59          0:05:22     116      0:17:41  150         0:29:18.1   3:40/K 
151                Andrew Cogley           FR    428 St. Olaf             189         0:05:51     168      0:18:27  151         0:29:21.3   3:40/K 
152                Jack Marble             SO    309 Gustavus Adolphus    152         0:05:41     130      0:17:52  152         0:29:24.9   3:41/K 
153                Jakob Baatrup-Sabo      FR    424 St. Olaf             161         0:05:42     142      0:17:58  153         0:29:27.2   3:41/K 
154          63    Chris Feldewerd         FR    367 Minnesota-Crookston  150         0:05:40     164      0:18:25  154         0:29:27.7   3:41/K 
155          64    Max Kivi                JR    375 Minnesota-Morris     192         0:05:52     172      0:18:30  155         0:29:29.1   3:41/K 
156          65    Max Jacobson            FR    252 Augsburg             104         0:05:32     158      0:18:08  156         0:29:30.3   3:41/K 
157          66    Andon Morneault         FR    370 Minnesota-Crookston  121         0:05:36     161      0:18:19  157         0:29:30.3   3:41/K 
158                Blake Fuller            FR    299 Gustavus Adolphus    183         0:05:47     171      0:18:30  158         0:29:32.5   3:42/K 
159          67    Titus Wiggins           FR    294 Crown                180         0:05:46     159      0:18:09  159         0:29:32.9   3:42/K 
160          68    Will Saari              FR    331 Hamline              82          0:05:28     151      0:18:02  160         0:29:33.5   3:42/K 
161                Mauricio Vite           FR    461 St. Olaf             197         0:05:55     169      0:18:27  161         0:29:34.0   3:42/K 
162                Carson Roehl            FR    318 Gustavus Adolphus    165         0:05:43     167      0:18:26  162         0:29:39.2   3:42/K 
163          69    Connor Nelson           JR    522 Wis.-Superior        137         0:05:37     162      0:18:22  163         0:29:39.6   3:42/K 
164          70    Tristan Morneault       FR    371 Minnesota-Crookston  196         0:05:55     181      0:18:39  164         0:29:40.6   3:43/K 
165                Justus Fast             JR    401 St. John's (Minn.)   110         0:05:34     138      0:17:56  165         0:29:43.5   3:43/K 
166                Jonah Kalsnes           FR    305 Gustavus Adolphus    178         0:05:46     170      0:18:28  166         0:29:44.7   3:43/K 
167                Peter Larson            JR    442 St. Olaf             204         0:06:05     184      0:18:44  167         0:29:48.4   3:44/K 
168          71    Bereket Wondimu         FR    257 Augsburg             107         0:05:33     156      0:18:08  168         0:29:48.5   3:44/K 
169                Corbin Michels          SO    314 Gustavus Adolphus    164         0:05:43     176      0:18:35  169         0:30:01.1   3:45/K 
170          72    Calvin Nelson           FR    378 Minnesota-Morris     188         0:05:50     174      0:18:31  170         0:30:01.8   3:45/K 
171                Jackson Miest           FR    315 Gustavus Adolphus    177         0:05:46     178      0:18:35  171         0:30:02.4   3:45/K 
172                Liam Sheeley            FR    417 St. John's (Minn.)   62          0:05:23     134      0:17:54  172         0:30:02.6   3:45/K 
173          73    Austin Carlson          FR    288 Crown                198         0:05:55     191      0:18:52  173         0:30:03.1   3:45/K 
174          74    Connor Artner           FR    326 Hamline              80          0:05:25     175      0:18:34  174         0:30:10.0   3:46/K 
175          75    Josiah Hoppe            FR    260 Bethany Lutheran     122         0:05:36     180      0:18:38  175         0:30:12.1   3:47/K 
176                Charles Franke          FR    298 Gustavus Adolphus    181         0:05:46     179      0:18:35  176         0:30:12.3   3:47/K 
177          76    Carter Jack             FR    261 Bethany Lutheran     129         0:05:36     183      0:18:42  177         0:30:12.6   3:47/K 
178                Max Vogel               FR    420 St. John's (Minn.)   109         0:05:33     166      0:18:25  178         0:30:14.2   3:47/K 
179          77    Warden Dahlgren         FR    366 Minnesota-Crookston  133         0:05:37     186      0:18:47  179         0:30:14.2   3:47/K 
180                Markus Rupnow           FR    319 Gustavus Adolphus    179         0:05:46     177      0:18:35  180         0:30:15.1   3:47/K 
181                Max Mayer               JR    449 St. Olaf             203         0:06:05     187      0:18:48  181         0:30:16.1   3:47/K 
182          78    Grayson Harris          FR    250 Augsburg             119         0:05:35     165      0:18:25  182         0:30:19.0   3:47/K 
183                Gabe Bickerstaff        SO    391 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 111         0:05:34     173      0:18:30  183         0:30:20.4   3:48/K 
184                Otto Schmidt            FR    457 St. Olaf             187         0:05:50     188      0:18:49  184         0:30:22.1   3:48/K 
185                Jens Lange              JR    441 St. Olaf             206         0:06:08     198      0:19:10  185         0:30:24.4   3:48/K 
186          79    Alex Martin             FR    290 Crown                200         0:05:56     189      0:18:51  186         0:30:29.8   3:49/K 
187                Anthony Rozycki         SO    381 Minnesota-Morris     193         0:05:52     182      0:18:41  187         0:30:30.9   3:49/K 
188                Bennett Wirth           FR    421 St. John's (Minn.)   184         0:05:47     193      0:18:56  188         0:30:31.5   3:49/K 
189                Henrik Gilbertson       JR    433 St. Olaf             149         0:05:40     160      0:18:15  189         0:30:31.9   3:49/K 
190          80    Micah Schibbelhut       FR    360 Martin Luther        170         0:05:45     196      0:19:01  190         0:30:34.6   3:49/K 
191                Alistair Pattison       SO    281 Carleton             108         0:05:33     163      0:18:24  191         0:30:35.0   3:49/K 
192          81    Kevin Sethre            JR    256 Augsburg             167         0:05:44     190      0:18:52  192         0:30:41.3   3:50/K 
193          82    Jeremiah Osterlund      FR    292 Crown                199         0:05:55     192      0:18:52  193         0:30:42.7   3:50/K 
194                Jacob Gathje            FR    402 St. John's (Minn.)   166         0:05:43     194      0:18:56  194         0:31:02.0   3:53/K 
195          83    Josiah Loersch          SO    357 Martin Luther        143         0:05:38     195      0:19:01  195         0:31:13.9   3:54/K 
196          84    Pollei Ali              FR    247 Augsburg             182         0:05:47     185      0:18:46  196         0:31:19.5   3:55/K 
197                Josh Anderson           FR    395 St. John's (Minn.)   175         0:05:45     199      0:19:13  197         0:31:21.7   3:55/K 
198                Trevor LaVigne          SO    307 Gustavus Adolphus    190         0:05:52     197      0:19:07  198         0:31:25.5   3:56/K 
199          85    Nate Huju               FR    519 Wis.-Superior        168         0:05:44     202      0:19:46  199         0:31:34.6   3:57/K 
200          86    Aidan Doherty           FR    516 Wis.-Superior        210         0:06:17     204      0:20:02  200         0:31:36.6   3:57/K 
201                Aaron Puent             SO    253 Augsburg             194         0:05:53     201      0:19:28  201         0:31:42.4   3:58/K 
202                Conner Fitzgerald       JR    374 Minnesota-Morris     195         0:05:54     200      0:19:22  202         0:31:43.0   3:58/K 
203                Zachary Reese           FR    524 Wis.-Superior        211         0:06:17     206      0:20:08  203         0:32:02.0   4:00/K 
204          87    Beck Pope               SO    386 Northland            212         0:06:17     205      0:20:06  204         0:32:02.3   4:00/K 
205          88    Caleb Carlovsky         FR    353 Martin Luther        202         0:06:03     203      0:19:55  205         0:32:26.3   4:03/K 
206          89    Ben Nauman              FR    291 Crown                214         0:06:18     208      0:20:19  206         0:32:55.9   4:07/K 
207          90    Nathan Wildauer         SO    264 Bethany Lutheran     201         0:05:59     207      0:20:14  207         0:33:05.3   4:08/K 
208          91    Paul Hendrickx          SR    369 Minnesota-Crookston  216         0:06:21     211      0:20:49  208         0:33:21.6   4:10/K 
209                Samuel Rabaey           FR    416 St. John's (Minn.)   207         0:06:12     210      0:20:47  209         0:33:27.8   4:11/K 
210          92    Gabe Arens              FR    287 Crown                213         0:06:18     212      0:20:56  210         0:33:47.9   4:13/K 
211                Jack McCabe             JR    311 Gustavus Adolphus    209         0:06:15     209      0:20:31  211         0:34:28.2   4:19/K 
212                Liam Burns              FR    249 Augsburg             224         0:06:49     213      0:21:08  212         0:34:44.8   4:21/K 
213                Robert Harrison         SO    406 St. John's (Minn.)   208         0:06:13     216      0:21:18  213         0:34:51.2   4:21/K 
214          93    Esau Weyiouanna         SO    263 Bethany Lutheran     219         0:06:28     214      0:21:17  214         0:34:53.7   4:22/K 
215          94    Xerxes Machtemes        FR    262 Bethany Lutheran     217         0:06:26     215      0:21:17  215         0:34:55.9   4:22/K 
216                Joshua Porter           SO    523 Wis.-Superior        215         0:06:19     217      0:21:25  216         0:35:08.1   4:24/K 
217                Alex MacLean            FR    308 Gustavus Adolphus    220         0:06:28     220      0:21:54  217         0:35:21.3   4:25/K 
218                Gabriel Brand           SR    373 Minnesota-Morris     218         0:06:28     218      0:21:40  218         0:35:28.7   4:26/K 
219                James Carter            SO    354 Martin Luther        222         0:06:41     222      0:22:29  219         0:36:04.4   4:31/K 
220          95    Rune Lee-Kolhoff        FR    329 Hamline              205         0:06:06     219      0:21:40  220         0:36:15.1   4:32/K 
221          96    Emmett Frett            FR    328 Hamline              223         0:06:46     221      0:22:24  221         0:36:27.9   4:33/K 
222          97    Teddy Uehling           FR    388 Northland            225         0:07:04     223      0:23:12  222         0:37:29.4   4:41/K 
223                Justin Peter            FR    359 Martin Luther        229         0:07:28     224      0:24:10  223         0:40:12.8   5:02/K 
224          98    Brice French            FR    384 Northland            228         0:07:25     224      0:24:15  224         0:41:44.5   5:13/K 
225          99    Zach Ruley              SR    387 Northland            227         0:07:25     225      0:24:18  225         0:41:45.1   5:13/K 
226          100   Ethan Nabong            JR    385 Northland            226         0:07:04     226      0:24:20  226         0:41:48.3   5:14/K 


Socred Men
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Emmett Anderson 526     3       M        US     25:37.4 
      Chad Franz      498     33      M        US     26:29.5 
      Waylon Kurts    440     36      M        US     26:30.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.