Results For
Chisago Lakes Wildcat Invitational

Lindstrom, MN 55045
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib Team                     Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== === ======================== =========== ====== 
1                  Julia Daubner      11    158 Princeton                0:20:48.3   4:10/K 
2            1     Kaia Osmundson     9     14  Chisago Lakes            0:21:35.5   4:19/K 
3            2     Lainey Hallan      10    11  Chisago Lakes            0:22:07.2   4:25/K 
4                  Hailley Thompson   12    191 St Francis               0:22:45.9   4:33/K 
5                  Emily Lindgren     10    159 Princeton                0:23:25.5   4:41/K 
6                  Cora Hudella       12    135 North Branch             0:23:35.9   4:43/K 
7                  Amber Lawerence    10    189 St Francis               0:23:36.5   4:43/K 
8            3     Breonna Hurry      9     224 Totino-Grace             0:23:43.6   4:45/K 
9            4     Maria Liiste       9     225 Totino-Grace             0:23:45.4   4:45/K 
10           5     Ava Bringgold      9     9   Chisago Lakes            0:23:49.8   4:46/K 
11           6     Jenna Lindstrom    12    226 Totino-Grace             0:23:54.3   4:47/K 
12           7     Lauren Kowarsch    8     12  Chisago Lakes            0:23:58.6   4:48/K 
13           8     Brianna Brandt     9     70  Legacy Christian Academy 0:24:00.9   4:48/K 
14           9     Paige Heppner      10    72  Legacy Christian Academy 0:24:02.0   4:48/K 
15           10    Brooke Cina        11    222 Totino-Grace             0:24:10.0   4:50/K 
16           11    Addisyn Kimmel     9     73  Legacy Christian Academy 0:24:13.1   4:51/K 
17           12    Ava Pearson        8     15  Chisago Lakes            0:24:15.6   4:51/K 
18                 Rose Obst          12    94  NLA/LILA                 0:24:29.4   4:54/K 
19           13    Maria Flaherty     11    71  Legacy Christian Academy 0:25:01.6   5:00/K 
20                 Lexi Johnson       7     93  NLA/LILA                 0:25:03.3   5:01/K 
21                 Cassandra Sauer    12    190 St Francis               0:25:16.9   5:03/K 
22           14    Elizabeth Leadholm 8     13  Chisago Lakes            0:25:43.4   5:09/K 
23                 Christina Hoglund  12    48  Fridley                  0:26:11.1   5:14/K 
24                 Alice Welciek      8     95  NLA/LILA                 0:26:32.2   5:18/K 
25           15    Myla Voelker       10    229 Totino-Grace             0:28:08.5   5:38/K 
26           16    Sophia Bemis       10    227 Totino-Grace             0:28:08.9   5:38/K 
27           17    Elizabeth Stone    12    76  Legacy Christian Academy 0:28:45.8   5:45/K 
28                 Lolita Toubissa    11    4   Brooklyn Center          0:29:50.4   5:58/K 
29           18    Sydney Ross        9     74  Legacy Christian Academy 0:30:08.4   6:02/K 
30                 Ellie Westbrook    9     96  NLA/LILA                 0:30:19.0   6:04/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Julia Daubner   158     1       F        US     20:48.3 
      Emily Lindgren  159     5       F        US     23:25.5 
      Cassandra Sauer 190     21      F        US     25:16.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.