Zacks Place Thanksgiving Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Woodstock, VT US 05091 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========================== 
1     859 Noah Williams           M      Norwich              VT    US      16:13.0   16:13.0   5:14  20  79.9       1        M Open                                  
2     332 Liam Monheim            M      Southborough         MA    US      17:04.9   17:04.9   5:31  19  75.8       2        M Open                                  
3     860 Kenedi Hall             M      Hartland             VT    US      17:20.0   17:20.0   5:35  22  74.7       3        M Open                                  
4     549 Simon Shepherd          M      N. Pomfret           VT    US      17:43.4   17:43.4   5:43  48  81.8       1        M 40-49                                 
5     269 Curran MacDonald        M      Woodstock            VT    US      17:46.4   17:46.4   5:44  18  72.9       1        M 17-18                                 
6     245 Phoebe Novello          F      west Windsor         VT    US      18:08.0   18:08.0   5:51  21  81.3       1        F Open                                  
7     24  Josh Bassette           M      Hartland             VT    US      18:08.2   18:08.2   5:51  22  71.4       1        M 19-29      Team Hartland Diner        
8     75  Harrison Chapman        M      Hanover              NH    US      18:19.0   18:19.0   5:55  19  70.7       2        M 19-29                                 
9     488 Keith Kantack           M      Lyme                 NH    US      18:40.8   18:40.8   6:02  26  69.4       3        M 19-29                                 
10    884 James Homan             M      Reading              PA    US      18:42.6   18:42.6   6:02  28  69.2       4        M 19-29                                 
11    7   Corey Hirschman         M      Stony Brook          NY    US      18:52.8   18:52.8   6:05  40  72.5       2        M 40-49                                 
12    284 James Rose              M      Ledyard              CT    US      19:06.4   19:06.4   6:10  17  68.3       2        M 17-18                                 
13    700 Landon Hanson           M      West Point           NY    US      19:15.5   19:15.5   6:13  24  67.3       5        M 19-29      Team Hartland Diner        
14    368 Parker Sorenson         M      Willington           CT    US      19:26.4   19:26.4   6:16  22  66.6       6        M 19-29                                 
15    583 Matthew Bassette        M      Hartland             VT    US      19:29.6   19:29.6   6:17  16  67.8       1        M 15-16      Team Hartland Diner        
16    834 Charles Glass           M      Guilford             CT    US      19:33.1   19:33.1   6:18  46  73.1       3        M 40-49                                 
17    581 Jay Fauci               M      Norwich              VT    US      19:46.2   19:46.2   6:23  42  70.2       4        M 40-49                                 
18    961 David Zaring            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:47.7   19:47.7   6:23  45  71.7       5        M 40-49                                 
19    548 R. Shepherd             M      N. Pomfret           VT    US      19:49.4   19:49.4   6:24  12  72.6       1        M 11-12                                 
20    933 Marc DeKonkoly-Thege    M      South Royalton       VT    US      19:54.0   19:54.0   6:25  26  65.1       7        M 19-29                                 
21    436 Jamie Koven             M      Riverside            CT    US      19:54.1   19:54.1   6:25  42  69.7       6        M 40-49      Team Coquillette           
22    143 Ely Marciano            M                                         19:56.6   19:56.6   6:26  17  65.5       3        M 17-18      Logan's Team               
23    466 Lucaiah Smith-Miodownik M      Richmond             VT    US      19:57.7   19:57.7   6:26  14  68.5       1        M 13-14                                 
24    867 Meg Griffith            F      Manheim              PA    US      20:06.5   20:06.5   6:29  28  73.3       2        F Open                                  
25    707 Fred Wills              M      Londonderry          NH    US      20:11.1   20:11.1   6:31  29  64.3       8        M 19-29                                 
26    751 Ben Sears               M      Albany               NY    US      20:13.2   20:13.2   6:31  31  64.4       1        M 30-39                                 
27    955 Erik Allsopp            M      Quechee              VT    US      20:13.6   20:13.6   6:31  36  65.8       2        M 30-39                                 
28    702 Jake Roberts            M      Cornish              NH    US      20:24.7   20:24.7   6:35  16  64.8       2        M 15-16                                 
29    28  Matthew Wallace         M      Hanover              NH    US      20:32.0   20:32.0   6:37  17  63.6       4        M 17-18                                 
30    379 Westby Caspersen        M      New York             NY    US      20:33.6   20:33.6   6:38  16  64.3       3        M 15-16      Team Coquillette           
31    568 Dan Parish              M      Lyme                 NH    US      20:35.3   20:35.3   6:38  48  70.4       7        M 40-49                                 
32    861 Nell Tracey             M      Arlington            MA    US      20:46.3   20:46.3   6:42  14  65.8       2        M 13-14                                 
33    709 Patrick Bald            M      Woodstock            VT    US      20:49.3   20:49.3   6:43  17  62.7       5        M 17-18                                 
34    378 Erik Caspersen          M      New York             NY    US      20:50.9   20:50.9   6:44  44  67.5       8        M 40-49      Team Coquillette           
35    456 Zach Vega               M      Randolph             NJ    US      20:54.8   20:54.8   6:45  17  62.4       6        M 17-18                                 
36    767 Lindsey Stuntz          F      Barnard              VT    US      21:00.1   21:00.1   6:46  18  70.5       3        F Open                                  
37    476 Jeff Reed               M      Norwich              VT    US      21:07.4   21:07.4   6:49  61  76.1       1        M 60-99      Gobblers                   
38    346 Benjamin Stallmann      M      Hartland             VT    US      21:10.8   21:10.8   6:50  21  61.2       9        M 19-29                                 
39    852 Henry Greene            M      North Pomfret        VT    US      21:14.0   21:14.0   6:51  14  64.4       3        M 13-14                                 
40    942 Byron Karlen            F      Chestnut Hill        MA    US      21:15.7   21:15.7   6:52  13  75.6       1        F 13-14                                 
41    848 Greg Nichols            M      Siasconset           MA    US      21:16.4   21:16.4   6:52  57  73.1       1        M 50-59                                 
42    730 Doug Austin             M      West Lebanon         NH    US      21:20.3   21:20.3   6:53  61  75.3       2        M 60-99                                 
43    298 Bryce Larrabee          M      Bow                  NH    US      21:22.3   21:22.3   6:54  45  66.4       9        M 40-49      Team Larrabee              
44    668 Justice Bassette        M      Hartland             VT    US      21:25.5   21:25.5   6:55  14  63.8       4        M 13-14      Team Hartland Diner        
45    380 Lars Caspersen          M      New York             NY    US      21:27.6   21:27.6   6:55  14  63.7       5        M 13-14      Team Coquillette           
46    320 Charles Knuth           M      New Haven            CT    US      21:34.8   21:34.8   6:58  29  60.1       10       M 19-29                                 
47    142 Pia Marciano            F                                         21:39.7   21:39.7   6:59  20  68.0       1        F 19-29      Logan's Team               
48    935 Katie Irwin             F      Contoocook           NH    US      21:41.0   21:41.0   7:00  19  68.0       2        F 19-29                                 
49    802 Claire Curtis           F      Westport             CT    US      21:43.2   21:43.2   7:00  33  68.0       1        F 30-39                                 
50    930 Richard Pops            M      Woodstock            VT    US      21:47.1   21:47.1   7:02  53  69.2       2        M 50-59                                 
51    545 Jordan Allard           M      Richmond             VT    US      21:54.7   21:54.7   7:04  16  60.3       4        M 15-16                                 
52    828 Chad Donovan            M      New Haven            VT    US      21:59.6   21:59.6   7:06  32  59.4       3        M 30-39                                 
53    790 Oliver Kaija            M      Reading              VT    US      21:59.8   21:59.8   7:06  19  58.9       11       M 19-29                                 
54    760 Alex LaFlamme           M      South Pomfret        VT    US      22:09.6   22:09.6   7:09  26  58.5       12       M 19-29                                 
55    837 Justin Thompson         M      Taftsville           VT    US      22:20.5   22:20.5   7:12  35  59.2       4        M 30-39                                 
56    18  Eugene Mcelheny         M      Carbondale           IL    US      22:22.0   22:22.0   7:13  20  57.9       13       M 19-29      the mac attacks            
57    910 Paul DeKrokely-Thege    M      Saint Louis          MO    US      22:31.0   22:31.0   7:16  23  57.5       14       M 19-29                                 
58    19  Andrew Kodesch          M      Carbondale           IL    US      22:35.0   22:35.0   7:17  30  57.5       5        M 30-39      the mac attacks            
59    21  Michael Kodesch         M      Carbondale           IL    US      22:35.1   22:35.1   7:17  26  57.4       15       M 19-29      the mac attacks            
60    947 John Karlen             M      Chestnut Hill        MA    US      22:39.1   22:39.1   7:18  43  61.7       10       M 40-49                                 
61    945 Jennifer Elliott        F      Andover              MA    US      22:39.2   22:39.2   7:18  39  66.4       2        F 30-39                                 
62    176 Tom Hancock             M      Belmont              MA    US      22:40.1   22:40.1   7:19  52  66.0       3        M 50-59                                 
63    134 Alex Ladd               M      San Francisco        CA    US      22:44.0   22:44.0   7:20  42  61.0       11       M 40-49                                 
64    801 Charlie Kimbell         M      Woodstock            VT    US      22:47.2   22:47.2   7:21  51  65.1       4        M 50-59                                 
65    266 Bob Christensen         M      Thetford Center      VT    US      22:48.0   22:48.0   7:21  50  64.6       5        M 50-59                                 
66    114 Freddie Richardson      M      Woodstock            VT    US      22:48.5   22:48.5   7:21  26  56.8       16       M 19-29                                 
67    840 Emily DesMeules         F      Burlington           VT    US      22:48.8   22:48.8   7:22  24  64.6       3        F 19-29                                 
68    42  Matthew Caron           M      Pocasset             MA    US      22:49.9   22:49.9   7:22  16  57.9       5        M 15-16      Team Caron                 
69    384 Erin Hyser              F      West Lebanon         NH    US      22:50.2   22:50.2   7:22  39  65.9       3        F 30-39                                 
70    47  Ethan Burdick           M      Wilder               VT    US      22:57.7   22:57.7   7:24  23  56.4       17       M 19-29                                 
71    547 Sidney Pilot            M      N. Pomfret           VT    US      22:57.7   22:57.7   7:24  14  59.5       2        F 13-14                                 
72    661 Haskell Kent            M      Somerville           MA    US      22:58.3   22:58.3   7:25  34  57.3       6        M 30-39                                 
73    376 Sonja Goedkoop          F      Wilder               VT    US      22:58.9   22:58.9   7:25  27  64.1       4        F 19-29                                 
74    888 Jason Skypeck           M      Boston               MA    US      22:59.7   22:59.7   7:25  34  57.3       7        M 30-39                                 
75    895 Drue Stapleton          M      Morgantown           WV    US      23:00.7   23:00.7   7:25  36  57.8       8        M 30-39                                 
76    258 James Timko             M      Cortlandt Manor      NY    US      23:05.9   23:05.9   7:27  57  67.3       6        M 50-59                                 
77    541 Briggs Gammill          M                                         23:16.6   23:16.6   7:31  14  58.7       6        M 13-14                                 
78    660 Dallase Scott           F      Somerville           MA    US      23:17.0   23:17.0   7:31  32  63.4       4        F 30-39                                 
79    316 Cody Waterfall          M      Reading              VT    US      23:19.1   23:19.1   7:31  13  60.0       7        M 13-14                                 
80    710 Dan Smith               M      Charlestown          MA    US      23:20.4   23:20.4   7:32  39  58.2       9        M 30-39                                 
81        Jack Regan              M      Topsfield            MA    US      23:21.4   23:21.4   7:32  13  59.9       8        M 13-14                                 
82    405 Heidi White             F      Barnard              VT    US      23:25.9   23:25.9   7:34  44  66.4       1        F 40-49                                 
83    890 Leah Skypeck            F      North Pomfret        VT    US      23:28.0   23:28.0   7:34  32  62.9       5        F 30-39                                 
84    740 Carissa Tambroni        F      State College        PA    US      23:28.8   23:28.8   7:34  14  67.1       3        F 13-14                                 
85    850 Leila Shields           F      Westport             CT    US      23:29.1   23:29.1   7:35  40  64.4       2        F 40-49                                 
86    586 J. Hazen                F      Sharon               VT    US      23:31.9   23:31.9   7:35  12  69.9       1        F 11-12                                 
87    820 Trevor VanNiel          M      Killington           VT    US      23:32.7   23:32.7   7:36  18  55.0       7        M 17-18                                 
88    543 Gammill Barclay         M                                         23:34.1   23:34.1   7:36  18  55.0       8        M 17-18                                 
89    851 C. Greene               M      North Pomfret        VT    US      23:38.5   23:38.5   7:38  12  60.8       2        M 11-12                                 
90    655 Q. Giordano             M      Stockbridge          VT    US      23:38.8   23:38.8   7:38  11  62.9       3        M 11-12                                 
91    46  Sara Burdick            F      Wilder               VT    US      23:40.5   23:40.5   7:38  33  62.4       6        F 30-39                                 
92    830 Charles Kahn            M      Woodstock            VT    US      23:42.9   23:42.9   7:39  21  54.6       18       M 19-29                                 
93    612 Eric Delorenzo          M      Plainville           MA    US      23:43.5   23:43.5   7:39  14  57.6       9        M 13-14                                 
94    229 James Kamb              M      Woodstock            VT    US      23:46.8   23:46.8   7:40  16  55.6       6        M 15-16                                 
95    569 Bob Myers               M      Woodstock            VT    US      23:47.3   23:47.3   7:40  40  57.5       12       M 40-49                                 
96    336 Andrew Gubbins          M      S. Pomfret           VT    US      23:47.7   23:47.7   7:41  13  58.8       10       M 13-14                                 
97    619 Lily Nickerson          F      Woodstock            VT    US      23:47.8   23:47.8   7:41  17  62.9       1        F 17-18                                 
98    658 Natalie Nordyke         F      West Hartford        CT    US      23:49.0   23:49.0   7:41  14  66.1       4        F 13-14                                 
99    449 Joe Phelan              M      Glastonbury          CT    US      23:54.0   23:54.0   7:43  54  63.5       7        M 50-59                                 
100   199 Rob Hanson              M      Woodstock            VT    US      23:55.9   23:55.9   7:43  59  66.0       8        M 50-59                                 
101   876 Cullen McCarthy         M                                 US      23:56.8   23:56.8   7:43  15  56.0       7        M 15-16                                 
102   836 Erik Weiss              M      Plymouth             VT    US      23:57.0   23:57.0   7:44  18  54.1       9        M 17-18                                 
103   182 Michel De Konkoly Thege M      New York             NY    US      24:00.6   24:00.6   7:45  63  68.0       3        M 60-99                                 
104   119 James Timko             M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:00.6   24:00.6   7:45  18  54.0       10       M 17-18                                 
105   659 Chloe Nordyke           F      West Hartford        CT    US      24:01.3   24:01.3   7:45  13  66.9       5        F 13-14                                 
106   281 Carol Rose              F      Ledyard              CT    US      24:02.3   24:02.3   7:45  49  67.9       3        F 40-49                                 
107   271 Alden Anderson          M      Providence           RI    US      24:02.7   24:02.7   7:45  49  60.7       13       M 40-49                                 
108   8   Nicole Hirschman        F      Stony Brook          NY    US      24:03.8   24:03.8   7:46  42  63.6       4        F 40-49                                 
109   714 Henry Allison           M                                 US      24:05.1   24:05.1   7:46  19  53.8       19       M 19-29                                 
110   921 Anne Deton              F      Hartland             VT    US      24:06.2   24:06.2   7:47  20  61.1       5        F 19-29                                 
111   609 Greg Delorenzo          M                                         24:07.3   24:07.3   7:47  37  55.5       10       M 30-39                                 
112   59  Bob Sincerbeaux         M      South Pomfret        VT    US      24:09.8   24:09.8   7:48  27  53.6       20       M 19-29                                 
113   272 C. Anderson             M      Providence           RI    US      24:11.4   24:11.4   7:48  12  59.5       4        M 11-12                                 
114   873 Jeff Favie              M      Manchester           MA    US      24:15.3   24:15.3   7:49  35  54.6       11       M 30-39                                 
115   40  Michael Caron           M      Pocasset             MA    US      24:16.6   24:16.6   7:50  48  59.7       14       M 40-49      Team Caron                 
116   829 Jamie Hansen            F      Newburg              MA    US      24:17.4   24:17.4   7:50  24  60.7       6        F 19-29                                 
117   487 Lauren Farnsworth       F      South Royalton       VT    US      24:23.9   24:23.9   7:52  25  60.4       7        F 19-29                                 
118   385 I. Hyser                F      West Lebanon         NH    US      24:23.9   24:23.9   7:52  12  67.4       2        F 11-12                                 
119   573 Hunter Schmell          M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:24.9   24:24.9   7:53  20  53.1       21       M 19-29                                 
120   110 Mark Guiducci           M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:25.4   24:25.4   7:53  27  53.0       22       M 19-29                                 
121   129 Glen Weinstein          M      Newton Highlands     MA    US      24:25.6   24:25.6   7:53  45  58.1       15       M 40-49                                 
122   103 William Colson          M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:25.8   24:25.8   7:53  24  53.0       23       M 19-29                                 
123   849 Catherine Jones         F      North Haven          CT    US      24:26.5   24:26.5   7:53  44  63.6       5        F 40-49                                 
124   248 Bambi Jasmin            F      Webster              NY    US      24:27.5   24:27.5   7:53  44  63.6       6        F 40-49                                 
125   121 William Taylor          M      Hanover              NH    US      24:31.2   24:31.2   7:55  19  52.8       24       M 19-29                                 
126   175 Eliza Durbin            F      Newton               MA    US      24:32.3   24:32.3   7:55  13  65.5       6        F 13-14                                 
127   872 Olivia Brooks           F      Taftsville           VT    US      24:32.4   24:32.4   7:55  15  63.1       1        F 15-16                                 
128   799 Andrew Kimbell          M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:34.0   24:34.0   7:55  21  52.7       25       M 19-29                                 
129   962 Nate Rand               M      Hingham              MA    US      24:34.9   24:34.9   7:56  40  55.7       16       M 40-49                                 
130   772 David Matz              M                           VT    US      24:35.0   24:35.0   7:56  34  53.6       12       M 30-39                                 
131   950 Meredith Christensen    F      Boston               MA    US      24:37.9   24:37.9   7:57  36  60.4       7        F 30-39                                 
132   123 Dewayne Taylor          M      Hanover              NH    US      24:39.8   24:39.8   7:57  55  62.0       9        M 50-59                                 
133   964 Paulo Verzani           M      New York             NY    US      24:41.5   24:41.5   7:58  19  52.5       26       M 19-29                                 
134   511 Jonathan Stallsmith     M      Concord              NH    US      24:44.5   24:44.5   7:59  29  52.4       27       M 19-29                                 
135   703 Daniel Roberts          M      Cornish              NH    US      24:45.2   24:45.2   7:59  14  55.2       11       M 13-14                                 
136   663 Mary Mayhew             F      Woodstock            VT    US      24:45.4   24:45.4   7:59  57  72.1       1        F 50-59                                 
137   159 Michael Avicolli        M      New Britain          CT    US      24:47.8   24:47.8   8:00  34  53.1       13       M 30-39                                 
138   968 Jams Ziliam             M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:51.8   24:51.8   8:01  39  54.6       14       M 30-39                                 
139   562 D. Ziegler              M      Pittsfield           VT    US      24:53.7   24:53.7   8:02  11  59.8       5        M 11-12                                 
140   230 Anne Lessard            F      Barnard              VT    US      24:54.3   24:54.3   8:02  46  63.5       7        F 40-49                                 
141   224 Greg Johnson            M      Woodstock            VT    US      24:54.4   24:54.4   8:02  55  61.4       10       M 50-59                                 
142   482 Brandon Prioreschi      M      Norwich              VT    US      24:56.4   24:56.4   8:03  30  52.1       15       M 30-39      Gobblers                   
143   944 S. Elliott              M      Andover              MA    US      24:57.2   24:57.2   8:03  11  59.6       6        M 11-12                                 
144   831 Kevin Thurman           M      Irvington            NY    US      24:57.4   24:57.4   8:03  38  54.0       16       M 30-39                                 
145   470 Paul Strehle            M      Wayland              MA    US      24:58.9   24:58.9   8:04  42  55.5       17       M 40-49                                 
146   145 Zachary Ross            M                                         24:59.1   24:59.1   8:04  14  54.7       12       M 13-14      Logan's Team               
147   211 Cole Durbin             M      Newton Center        MA    US      25:03.1   25:03.1   8:05  19  51.7       28       M 19-29                                 
148   729 Kevan Yalowitz          M      Washington           DC    US      25:05.0   25:05.0   8:05  31  51.9       17       M 30-39                                 
149   396 Courtney Lowe           M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:05.9   25:05.9   8:06  51  59.1       11       M 50-59                                 
150   395 Elizabeth Lowe          F      Woodstock            VT    US      25:06.3   25:06.3   8:06  21  58.7       8        F 19-29                                 
151   263 Mike Bergelson          M      San Francisco        CA    US      25:06.8   25:06.8   8:06  42  55.2       18       M 40-49                                 
152   713 Sarah Allison           F                                         25:10.1   25:10.1   8:07  21  58.5       9        F 19-29                                 
153   446 John Scherding          M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:11.0   25:11.0   8:07  57  61.7       12       M 50-59                                 
154   329 Jeremy Reney            M      Grantham             NH    US      25:14.4   25:14.4   8:09  35  52.4       18       M 30-39                                 
155       Thomas Berkman          M      Albany               NY    US      25:15.6   25:15.6   8:09                 1        No Age Given                            
156   917 Chiristopher Perkins    M      Sheffield            MA    US      25:15.9   25:15.9   8:09  46  56.5       19       M 40-49                                 
157   919 T. Perkins              M      Sheffield            MA    US      25:16.0   25:16.0   8:09  11  58.9       7        M 11-12                                 
158   276 Phyllis MacDonald       F      White river jct      VT    US      25:17.4   25:17.4   8:09  55  68.9       2        F 50-59                                 
159   411 Lydia Yoder             F      Concord              MA    US      25:19.3   25:19.3   8:10  16  60.1       2        F 15-16                                 
160   798 C J Kimbell             M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:20.4   25:20.4   8:10  24  51.1       29       M 19-29                                 
161   946 P. Elliott              M      Andover              MA    US      25:22.8   25:22.8   8:11  10  61.1       1        M 9-10                                  
162   827 Steve Murzensk          M      Long Valley          NJ    US      25:23.8   25:23.8   8:12  46  56.2       20       M 40-49                                 
163   151 Karl Huck               M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:25.3   25:25.3   8:12  57  61.2       13       M 50-59      Logan's Team               
164   187 Richard Kozlowski       M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:26.5   25:26.5   8:12  53  59.2       14       M 50-59                                 
165   124 Janet Taylor            F      Hanover              NH    US      25:26.7   25:26.7   8:12  21  57.9       10       F 19-29                                 
166   513 Ingrid Stallsmith       F      Hanover              NH    US      25:29.1   25:29.1   8:13  56  69.2       3        F 50-59                                 
167   512 Kristina Stallsmith     F      Hanover              NH    US      25:29.4   25:29.4   8:13  26  57.8       11       F 19-29                                 
168   915 Reed Hersey             M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:32.2   25:32.2   8:14  27  50.7       30       M 19-29                                 
169   448 Andre Scherding         M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:32.7   25:32.7   8:14  17  51.1       11       M 17-18                                 
170   409 Hank Yoder              M      Concord              MA    US      25:34.3   25:34.3   8:15  21  50.7       31       M 19-29                                 
171   317 L. Waterfall            F      Boston               MA    US      25:35.4   25:35.4   8:15  12  64.3       3        F 11-12                                 
172   764 Katie Mcloughlin        F      Weston               MA    US      25:35.7   25:35.7   8:15  26  57.6       12       F 19-29                                 
173   643 Molly Peek              F      Killington           VT    US      25:36.0   25:36.0   8:15  19  57.6       13       F 19-29                                 
174   252 Megan Gray              F      Woodstock            VT    US      25:37.0   25:37.0   8:16  19  57.5       14       F 19-29                                 
175   458 L. Vega                 M      Randolph             NJ    US      25:38.6   25:38.6   8:16  10  60.4       2        M 9-10                                  
176   57  Patrick Breen           M      Boston               MA    US      25:41.2   25:41.2   8:17  30  50.6       19       M 30-39      Team Breen                 
177   927 John Heyniger           M      Mystic               CT    US      25:46.9   25:46.9   8:19  35  51.3       20       M 30-39                                 
178   394 Caitlyn Lowe            F      Woodstock            VT    US      25:49.5   25:49.5   8:20  19  57.1       15       F 19-29                                 
179   736 Luke Aspell             M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:49.7   25:49.7   8:20  21  50.2       32       M 19-29                                 
180   447 Daniel Scherding        M      Woodstock            VT    US      25:51.4   25:51.4   8:20  20  50.1       33       M 19-29                                 
181   255 T. Shute                M      Hartland             VT    US      25:51.5   25:51.5   8:20  10  59.9       3        M 9-10                                  
182   270 Emily Anderson          F      Providence           RI    US      25:53.5   25:53.5   8:21  47  61.7       8        F 40-49                                 
183   912 Mike Silverman          M      Hanover              NH    US      25:55.0   25:55.0   8:22  61  62.0       4        M 60-99                                 
184   369 William Young           M      Hanover              NH    US      25:55.1   25:55.1   8:22  70  67.2       5        M 60-99                                 
185   213 Liam Durbin             M      Newton Center        MA    US      25:56.0   25:56.0   8:22  14  52.7       13       M 13-14                                 
186   898 Staci Gilbert           F      Woodstock            VT    US      25:57.0   25:57.0   8:22  54  66.4       4        F 50-59                                 
187   296 A. Larrabee             F      Bow                  NH    US      25:59.8   25:59.8   8:23  10  66.7       1        F 9-10       Team Larrabee              
188   421 I. Hiller               F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:00.7   26:00.7   8:23  12  63.2       4        F 11-12                                 
189   516 E. Pattillo             F      Wilton               CT    US      26:02.2   26:02.2   8:24  10  66.6       2        F 9-10                                  
190   530 Anne Janeway            F      WRJ                  VT    US      26:06.1   26:06.1   8:25  47  61.2       9        F 40-49                                 
191   198 Marie Hanson            F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:06.2   26:06.2   8:25  57  68.4       5        F 50-59                                 
192   698 Owen Coates             M      South Pomfret        VT    US      26:08.0   26:08.0   8:26  13  53.5       14       M 13-14                                 
193   793 Ryan Reedy              M      Reading              VT    US      26:09.0   26:09.0   8:26  19  49.5       34       M 19-29                                 
194   208 Chris Durbin            M      Newton Center        MA    US      26:09.6   26:09.6   8:26  50  56.3       15       M 50-59                                 
195   268 Derek MacDonald         M      Woodstock            VT    US      26:12.3   26:12.3   8:27  48  55.3       21       M 40-49                                 
196   683 Cameron Cardona         M      Southampton          NY    US      26:12.5   26:12.5   8:27  13  53.4       15       M 13-14                                 
197   515 David Pattillo          M      Wilton               CT    US      26:12.7   26:12.7   8:27  45  54.1       22       M 40-49                                 
198   39  Lily Doton              F      Woodstock, VT        VT    US      26:16.3   26:16.3   8:28  17  57.0       2        F 17-18                                 
199   460 Charlie Niles           M      Woodstock            VT    US      26:17.7   26:17.7   8:29  19  49.3       35       M 19-29                                 
200   883 Casey Homan             M      Richmond             CA    US      26:19.5   26:19.5   8:30  34  50.0       21       M 30-39                                 
201   232 Julie Giller            F      Medford              MA    US      26:20.2   26:20.2   8:30  29  55.9       16       F 19-29                                 
202   899 Caroline Keller         F      Riverside            CT    US      26:20.8   26:20.8   8:30  16  57.8       3        F 15-16                                 
203   900 Ed Kelelr               M      Riverside            CT    US      26:21.2   26:21.2   8:30  51  56.3       16       M 50-59                                 
204   699 Hannah Coates           F      South Pomfret        VT    US      26:21.7   26:21.7   8:30  14  59.7       7        F 13-14                                 
205   928 Jacqueline Truesdale    F      Hoboken              NJ    US      26:22.5   26:22.5   8:30  25  55.9       17       F 19-29                                 
206   866 Fred Zaytoonijian       M      Arlington            VA    US      26:24.5   26:24.5   8:31  51  56.2       17       M 50-59                                 
207   33  Shannon Sweeney         F      Bridgewater          VT    US      26:25.7   26:25.7   8:32  30  55.8       8        F 30-39                                 
208   914 Caroline Lee            F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  46  59.8       10       F 40-49                                 
209   130 Elisa D'Andrea          F      Newton Highlands     MA    US      26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  51  63.0       6        F 50-59                                 
210   420 Madeline Hiller         F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:28.1   26:28.1   8:32  14  59.5       8        F 13-14                                 
211   712 Latham Allison          M                                         26:29.4   26:29.4   8:33  13  52.8       16       M 13-14                                 
212   38  Edward Doton            M      Woodstock, VT        VT    US      26:31.4   26:31.4   8:33  21  48.8       36       M 19-29                                 
213   762 Tucker Mcloughlin       M      Weston               MA    US      26:33.0   26:33.0   8:34  20  48.8       37       M 19-29                                 
214   814 Deidre Bertrand         F      Marblehead           MA    US      26:33.7   26:33.7   8:34  37  56.2       9        F 30-39                                 
215   813 Charles Bertrand        M      Marblehead           MA    US      26:33.9   26:33.9   8:34  42  52.2       23       M 40-49                                 
216   519 Kurt Spann              M      Woodstock            VT    US      26:34.4   26:34.4   8:34  51  55.8       18       M 50-59                                 
217   520 Liz Neily               F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:34.6   26:34.6   8:34  49  61.4       11       F 40-49                                 
218   337 Jennifer Gubbins        F      South Pomfret        VT    US      26:34.9   26:34.9   8:34  46  59.5       12       F 40-49                                 
219   85  Douglas Rogers          M      Brattleboro          VT    US      26:37.5   26:37.5   8:35  59  59.3       19       M 50-59                                 
220   358 Julia Gammill           F                                         26:38.5   26:38.5   8:36  36  55.8       10       F 30-39                                 
221   732 J. Roberts              M      Lebanon              NH    US      26:41.2   26:41.2   8:37  11  55.8       8        M 11-12                                 
222   731 Micah Roberts           M      Lebanon              NH    US      26:41.3   26:41.3   8:37  40  51.3       24       M 40-49                                 
223   711 Peter Allison           M      Quechee              VT    US      26:42.5   26:42.5   8:37  55  57.3       20       M 50-59                                 
224   758 Paul Ramsey             M      Woodstock            VT    US      26:43.8   26:43.8   8:37  52  55.9       21       M 50-59                                 
225   96  B. Spencer              M      Manchester           MA    US      26:48.8   26:48.8   8:39  10  57.8       4        M 9-10                                  
226   745 Dorothea Talento        F      Woodstock            VT    US      26:49.5   26:49.5   8:39  26  54.9       18       F 19-29                                 
227   391 Anne Koblenski          F      Reading              VT    US      26:49.9   26:49.9   8:39  27  54.9       19       F 19-29                                 
228   856 Sarah Yates             F      Brownsville          VT    US      26:51.0   26:51.0   8:40  16  56.7       4        F 15-16                                 
229   406 Miranda Johnson         F      Barnard              VT    US      26:51.5   26:51.5   8:40  16  56.7       5        F 15-16                                 
230   783 Tamara Smith            F      Richmond             VT    US      26:52.1   26:52.1   8:40  47  59.4       13       F 40-49                                 
231   529 Matthew Bagshaw         M      Stow                 MA    US      26:54.7   26:54.7   8:41  34  48.9       22       M 30-39                                 
232   407 Kelly O'Connor          F      Fitchburg            MA    US      26:56.2   26:56.2   8:41  38  55.6       11       F 30-39                                 
233   491 Lawrence Driscoll       M      Boston               MA    US      26:57.4   26:57.4   8:42  53  55.9       22       M 50-59                                 
234   177 Gregory Goetcheus       M      Atlanta              GA    US      26:57.8   26:57.8   8:42  48  53.8       25       M 40-49                                 
235   288 P. McQuaid              F      Malvern              PA    US      26:57.8   26:57.8   8:42  12  61.0       5        F 11-12                                 
236   752 Karoline Sears          F      Albany               NY    US      26:58.5   26:58.5   8:42  30  54.6       12       F 30-39                                 
237   265 Sara Ecker              F      Thetford Center      VT    US      26:58.7   26:58.7   8:42  44  57.6       14       F 40-49                                 
238   492 Susan Driscoll          F      Boston               MA    US      26:59.8   26:59.8   8:43  52  62.4       7        F 50-59                                 
239   844 Abigail Hamilton        F      Grafton              MA    US      27:00.5   27:00.5   8:43  14  58.3       9        F 13-14                                 
240   627 Andrew Cronin           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:01.6   27:01.6   8:43  36  49.2       23       M 30-39                                 
241   679 Shannon Cronin          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:01.9   27:01.9   8:43  40  56.0       15       F 40-49                                 
242   282 Peter Rose              M      Ledyard              CT    US      27:02.4   27:02.4   8:43  49  54.0       26       M 40-49                                 
243   283 Charles Rose            M      Ledyard              CT    US      27:02.5   27:02.5   8:43  19  47.9       38       M 19-29                                 
244   857 Lily Danna              F      Woodstock            VT    US      27:02.6   27:02.6   8:43  16  56.3       6        F 15-16                                 
245   251 Matt Gray               M      Woodstock            VT    US      27:03.0   27:03.0   8:44  54  56.1       23       M 50-59                                 
246   667 Mattea Bazala           F      Mount Horeb          WI    US      27:03.2   27:03.2   8:44  16  56.2       7        F 15-16                                 
247   753 Noah Norton             M      Miami                FL    US      27:03.7   27:03.7   8:44  21  47.9       39       M 19-29                                 
248   754 Sam Norton              M      Miami                FL    US      27:06.2   27:06.2   8:45                 2        No Age Given                            
249   858 Ramsey Wilson           M      Woodstock            ME    US      27:06.6   27:06.6   8:45  31  48.0       24       M 30-39                                 
250   901 Edward Schwartz         M      Charlestown          MA    US      27:09.8   27:09.8   8:46  29  47.8       40       M 19-29                                 
251   195 Crawford Del Prete      M      Wellesley            MA    US      27:11.1   27:11.1   8:46  50  54.1       24       M 50-59                                 
252   326 Michael Solomon         M      Newtonville          MA    US      27:12.9   27:12.9   8:47  29  47.7       41       M 19-29                                 
253   863 Alile Tracey            F      Arlington            MA    US      27:14.7   27:14.7   8:47  17  54.9       3        F 17-18                                 
254   951 John Skypeck            M      Long Meadow          MA    US      27:16.9   27:16.9   8:48  66  61.4       6        M 60-99                                 
255   591 Harold Eaton, Jr.       M      Woodstock            VT    US      27:17.9   27:17.9   8:48  60  58.4       7        M 60-99                                 
256   625 Joe Kraus               M      Rutland              VT    US      27:18.0   27:18.0   8:48  60  58.4       8        M 60-99                                 
257   626 Aaron Kraus             M      Boston               MA    US      27:18.2   27:18.2   8:48  27  47.4       42       M 19-29                                 
258   904 Mike Prindle            M      Atlanta              GA    US      27:19.3   27:19.3   8:49  32  47.8       25       M 30-39                                 
259   294 Meghan Mahoney          F      Woodstock            VT    US      27:20.6   27:20.6   8:49  30  53.9       13       F 30-39      Simon Pearce               
260   650 B. Bergee               M      Wilder               VT    US      27:23.1   27:23.1   8:50  12  52.5       9        M 11-12                                 
261   84  William Bowman          M      Port Jefferson       NY    US      27:23.5   27:23.5   8:50  40  50.0       27       M 40-49                                 
262   325 Martin Solomon          M      Newton               MA    US      27:25.3   27:25.3   8:51  59  57.6       25       M 50-59                                 
263   480 George Sheehan          M      Norwich              VT    US      27:26.4   27:26.4   8:51  23  47.2       43       M 19-29      Gobblers                   
264   746 Jason Lapan             M      Woodstock            VT    US      27:26.5   27:26.5   8:51  22  47.2       44       M 19-29                                 
265   649 Derek Bergee            M      Wilder               VT    US      27:27.1   27:27.1   8:51  45  51.7       28       M 40-49                                 
266   606 R. Dunne                M      Reading              VT    US      27:31.0   27:31.0   8:53  8   62.2       1        M 7- 8                                  
267   604 Mike Dunne              M      Reading              VT    US      27:31.0   27:31.0   8:53  43  50.8       29       M 40-49                                 
268   617 Nicholas Schwertner     M      Canaan               NH    US      27:31.9   27:31.9   8:53  30  47.2       26       M 30-39                                 
269   17  Kathryn Mcelheny        F      Carbondale           IL    US      27:32.1   27:32.1   8:53  28  53.5       20       F 19-29      the mac attacks            
270   953 C. Conway               M      Sharon               VT    US      27:34.3   27:34.3   8:54  10  56.2       5        M 9-10                                  
271   416 Katherine Stockton      F      Boston               MA    US      27:34.4   27:34.4   8:54  30  53.4       14       F 30-39                                 
272   417 George Oliveira         M      Boston               MA    US      27:34.8   27:34.8   8:54  39  49.3       27       M 30-39                                 
273   657 John Nordyke            M      West Hartford        CT    US      27:35.2   27:35.2   8:54  49  52.9       30       M 40-49                                 
274   67  Claire Lordon           F      Brooklyn             NY    US      27:35.5   27:35.5   8:54  26  53.4       21       F 19-29                                 
275   768 Stephen Stuntz          M      Barnard              VT    US      27:36.1   27:36.1   8:54  51  53.7       26       M 50-59                                 
276   540 Patricia Proulx         F      Quechee              VT    US      27:37.8   27:37.8   8:55  53  61.7       8        F 50-59                                 
277   539 Pamela Proulx           F      Rutland              VT    US      27:38.1   27:38.1   8:55  53  61.7       9        F 50-59                                 
278   958 Emily Archibald         F      Washington           DC    US      27:38.2   27:38.2   8:55  22  53.3       22       F 19-29                                 
279   775 B. Weston               F      Wellesley            MA    US      27:38.7   27:38.7   8:55  12  59.5       6        F 11-12                                 
280   22  Lily Denmeade           F      Hartland             VT    US      27:39.6   27:39.6   8:55  19  53.3       23       F 19-29      Team Hartland Diner        
281   815 Claire Saunders         F      Woodstock            VT    US      27:40.7   27:40.7   8:56  16  55.0       8        F 15-16                                 
282   826 Caoimhe Marley          F      taftsville           VT    US      27:40.8   27:40.8   8:56                 1        No Age Given                            
283   234 Christopher Young       M      South Royalton       VT    US      27:41.3   27:41.3   8:56  40  49.4       31       M 40-49                                 
284   382 Hannah Glass-McShinsky  F      South Royalton       VT    US      27:43.0   27:43.0   8:56  39  54.3       15       F 30-39                                 
285   922 Maureen Bajko           F      Lunenburg            MA    US      27:45.0   27:45.0   8:57  38  54.0       16       F 30-39                                 
286   474 Patrick Kitchin         M      killington           VT    US      27:49.2   27:49.2   8:58  36  47.8       28       M 30-39                                 
287   54  Rylee McGuire           F      Sunapee              NH    US      27:49.7   27:49.7   8:59  21  52.9       24       F 19-29                                 
288   247 Michelle Morse          F      Hartland             VT    US      27:51.2   27:51.2   8:59  42  55.0       16       F 40-49                                 
289   932 Michael Dechantsreiter  M      Newton Lower Falls   MA    US      27:52.1   27:52.1   8:59  47  51.6       32       M 40-49                                 
290   354 Cameron Gammill         M      Taftsville           VT    US      27:53.2   27:53.2   9:00  36  47.7       29       M 30-39                                 
291   356 Corey Gammill           M      Taftsville           VT    US      27:53.8   27:53.8   9:00  36  47.7       30       M 30-39                                 
292   357 Jennifer Gammill        F                                         27:53.9   27:53.9   9:00  31  52.8       17       F 30-39                                 
293   32  Logan Seely             F      Bridgewater          VT    US      27:54.4   27:54.4   9:00  27  52.8       25       F 19-29                                 
294   759 Kristin Ramsey          F      Woodstock            VT    US      27:55.1   27:55.1   9:00  17  53.6       4        F 17-18                                 
295   250 Kat Gray                F      Woodstock            VT    US      27:56.4   27:56.4   9:01  52  60.3       10       F 50-59                                 
296   453 Hanna Repp              F      New York             NY    US      27:56.8   27:56.8   9:01  25  52.7       26       F 19-29                                 
297   907 Peter Tupanjanin        M      Dover                MA    US      27:56.8   27:56.8   9:01  23  46.4       45       M 19-29                                 
298   339 Patrick Ryan            M      Salem                MA    US      27:57.8   27:57.8   9:01  28  46.3       46       M 19-29                                 
299   207 Alex Blaiklock          M      South Woodstock      VT    US      27:57.9   27:57.9   9:01  17  46.7       12       M 17-18                                 
300   552 Jack Fedele             M      Milton               MA    US      27:59.1   27:59.1   9:02  13  50.0       17       M 13-14                                 
301   375 James Goedkoop          M      Wilder               VT    US      28:00.8   28:00.8   9:02  61  57.3       9        M 60-99                                 
302   445 Caitlyn Merriam         F      Claremont            NH    US      28:01.5   28:01.5   9:02  33  52.7       18       F 30-39                                 
303   60  Jacky Merriam           F      Windsor              VT    US      28:01.7   28:01.7   9:02  38  53.5       19       F 30-39                                 
304   278 Finn McFarland          F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:02.0   28:02.0   9:03  19  52.6       27       F 19-29                                 
305   747 Katherine Tucker        F      Elkins               NH    US      28:02.2   28:02.2   9:03  19  52.6       28       F 19-29                                 
306   14  Patricia Laucks         F      Lebanon              NH    US      28:02.3   28:02.3   9:03  50  58.8       11       F 50-59                                 
307   161 Elizabeth Avicolli      F      Quechee              VT    US      28:08.5   28:08.5   9:05  34  52.6       20       F 30-39                                 
308   330 Mikayla Dunfee          F      New Haven            CT    US      28:08.9   28:08.9   9:05  27  52.3       29       F 19-29                                 
309   102 Olivia Colson           F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:09.5   28:09.5   9:05  28  52.3       30       F 19-29                                 
310   943 D. Karlen               F      Chestnut Hill        MA    US      28:11.0   28:11.0   9:05  9   63.5       3        F 9-10                                  
311   948 Francis Karlen          F      Chestnut Hill        MA    US      28:11.8   28:11.8   9:06  43  54.7       17       F 40-49                                 
312   705 Mary Hawkins            F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:12.9   28:12.9   9:06  56  62.5       12       F 50-59      Weschler                   
313   499 B. Wood                 M      woodstock            VT    US      28:12.9   28:12.9   9:06  10  54.9       6        M 9-10                                  
314   727 Peter Amato             M                                         28:13.6   28:13.6   9:06  26  45.9       47       M 19-29                                 
315   345 Jane Repp               F      Farmington           CT    US      28:14.4   28:14.4   9:07  57  63.2       13       F 50-59                                 
316   344 Whit Repp               M      Farmington           CT    US      28:14.4   28:14.4   9:07  58  55.5       27       M 50-59                                 
317   906 Michael Tupanjanin      M      dover                MA    US      28:14.6   28:14.6   9:07  55  54.2       28       M 50-59                                 
318   94  Erica Spencer           F      Manchester           MA    US      28:15.1   28:15.1   9:07  42  54.2       18       F 40-49                                 
319   846 Jocelyn Werle           F      Killington           VT    US      28:15.1   28:15.1   9:07  20  52.2       31       F 19-29                                 
320   666 Asa Waterworth          F      Pittsfield           VT    US      28:15.2   28:15.2   9:07  21  52.1       32       F 19-29                                 
321   160 Tracy Abbate            F      New Britain          CT    US      28:16.0   28:16.0   9:07  34  52.4       21       F 30-39                                 
322   908 Felix Estes             M      Lyme                 NH    US      28:16.9   28:16.9   9:07  13  49.5       18       M 13-14                                 
323   140 Liane Marciano          F                                         28:17.9   28:17.9   9:08  46  55.9       19       F 40-49      Logan's Team               
324   65  David Cobey             M      Wellesley            MA    US      28:19.8   28:19.8   9:08  51  52.4       29       M 50-59                                 
325   401 Martha Giller           F      W                    VT    US      28:19.9   28:19.9   9:08  57  63.0       14       F 50-59                                 
326   106 Michael Ferrick         M      White River Junction VT    US      28:23.1   28:23.1   9:09  63  57.5       10       M 60-99                                 
327   808 A. Fitts                F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:23.7   28:23.7   9:10  12  57.9       7        F 11-12                                 
328   522 Owen Spann              M      Woodstock            VT    US      28:24.4   28:24.4   9:10  14  48.1       19       M 13-14                                 
329   58  Sarah Sincerbeaux       F      South Pomfret        VT    US      28:25.1   28:25.1   9:10  29  51.8       33       F 19-29                                 
330   806 Kallan Piconi           F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:25.2   28:25.2   9:10  18  52.1       5        F 17-18                                 
331   347 Justin Forgione         M      Woodstock            VT    US      28:25.4   28:25.4   9:10  19  45.6       48       M 19-29                                 
332   616 Peter Terry             M      Bradford             VT    US      28:25.8   28:25.8   9:10  69  60.7       11       M 60-99                                 
333   355 Brooks Gammill          M                                         28:26.6   28:26.6   9:11  16  46.5       8        M 15-16                                 
334   967 Meilna Wyman            F      Hartland             VT    US      28:31.4   28:31.4   9:12  34  51.9       22       F 30-39                                 
335   603 B. Dunne                F      Reading              VT    US      28:31.9   28:31.9   9:12  10  60.8       4        F 9-10                                  
336   26  Shawn McEvoy            M      Watertown            MA    US      28:32.5   28:32.5   9:12  24  45.4       49       M 19-29                                 
337   605 Lucy Dunne              F                                         28:32.9   28:32.9   9:13  42  53.6       20       F 40-49                                 
338   72  Clara Gimenez           F      South Pomfret        VT    US      28:32.9   28:32.9   9:13  48  56.5       21       F 40-49                                 
339   455 Gil Vega                M      Randolph             NJ    US      28:34.0   28:34.0   9:13  48  50.8       33       M 40-49                                 
340   905 Tim Connolly            M      Washington           DC    US      28:34.2   28:34.2   9:13  32  45.7       31       M 30-39                                 
341   427 D. Naylor               M      Newton               MA    US      28:34.6   28:34.6   9:13  10  54.2       7        M 9-10                                  
342   437 Lucy Koven              F      Riverside            CT    US      28:35.0   28:35.0   9:13  14  55.1       10       F 13-14      Team Coquillette           
343   78  J. Overbay              M      South Pomfret        VT    US      28:36.1   28:36.1   9:14  9   56.7       8        M 9-10       10 Legs Running            
344   428 H. Naylor               F      Newton               MA    US      28:36.8   28:36.8   9:14  12  57.5       8        F 11-12                                 
345   390 C. Longfield            M                                         28:37.3   28:37.3   9:14  7   63.7       2        M 7- 8                                  
346   389 W. Longfield            M                                         28:37.6   28:37.6   9:14  10  54.1       9        M 9-10                                  
347   200 Lindsay Armstrong       F      New York             NY    US      28:37.9   28:37.9   9:14  27  51.5       34       F 19-29                                 
348   201 Bo Armstrong            M      New York             NY    US      28:38.3   28:38.3   9:14  29  45.3       50       M 19-29                                 
349   25  Kayla Bosela            F      Watertown            MA    US      28:40.6   28:40.6   9:15  24  51.4       35       F 19-29                                 
350   399 Emily Strehle           F      Wayland              MA    US      28:43.0   28:43.0   9:16  36  51.8       23       F 30-39                                 
351   262 Glenn Krauss            M      Selkirk              NY    US      28:43.1   28:43.1   9:16  43  48.6       34       M 40-49                                 
352   811 E. Fitts                F      Woodstock            VT    US      28:45.6   28:45.6   9:17  12  57.2       9        F 11-12                                 
353   408 Kate Yoder              F      Concord              MA    US      28:47.4   28:47.4   9:17  52  58.5       15       F 50-59                                 
354   561 Kelly Ziegler           F      Pittsfield           VT    US      28:47.7   28:47.7   9:17  45  54.5       22       F 40-49                                 
355   648 Daniel Schwertner       M      Somerville           MA    US      28:49.5   28:49.5   9:18  33  45.5       32       M 30-39                                 
356   299 P. Larrabee             M      Bow                  NH    US      28:51.8   28:51.8   9:19  7   63.2       3        M 7- 8       Team Larrabee              
357   469 Ally Norton             F      Fairfield            CT    US      28:54.1   28:54.1   9:19  24  51.0       36       F 19-29                                 
358   253 Donald E Wieche         M      Plainville           CT    US      28:56.1   28:56.1   9:20  57  53.7       30       M 50-59                                 
359   862 Brian Tracey            M      Arlington            MA    US      28:57.0   28:57.0   9:20  48  50.1       35       M 40-49                                 
360   773 J. Weston               M      Wellesley            MA    US      28:57.6   28:57.6   9:21  10  53.5       10       M 9-10                                  
361   97  H. Spencer              M      Manchester           MA    US      28:58.4   28:58.4   9:21  9   56.0       11       M 9-10                                  
362   803 Seth Stewart            M      Charlestown          MA    US      29:01.0   29:01.0   9:22  42  47.8       36       M 40-49                                 
363   56  Jeffrey McGuire         M      Sunapee              NH    US      29:05.4   29:05.4   9:23  55  52.6       31       M 50-59                                 
364   774 Tricia Weston           F      Wellesley            MA    US      29:05.4   29:05.4   9:23  48  55.5       23       F 40-49                                 
365   690 J. Hazen                F      Sharon               VT    US      29:08.6   29:08.6   9:24  10  59.5       5        F 9-10                                  
366   613 Bonnie Badgewick        F      Woodstock            VT    US      29:09.4   29:09.4   9:24  38  51.4       24       F 30-39                                 
367   614 Jacob McGrath           M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:09.8   29:09.8   9:24  39  46.6       33       M 30-39                                 
368   847 Sperry Wilson           F      South Strafford      VT    US      29:12.2   29:12.2   9:25  49  55.9       24       F 40-49                                 
369   498 A. Wood                 F      woodstock            VT    US      29:17.3   29:17.3   9:27  12  56.2       10       F 11-12                                 
370   755 Adrianna Logalbo        F      Washington           DC    US      29:18.0   29:18.0   9:27  34  50.5       25       F 30-39                                 
371   598 F. Stevens              F                                         29:18.6   29:18.6   9:27  12  56.1       11       F 11-12                                 
372   55  April McGuire           F      Grantham             NH    US      29:21.0   29:21.0   9:28  54  58.7       16       F 50-59                                 
373   691 Tracy Hazen             F      Sharon               VT    US      29:23.1   29:23.1   9:29  40  51.5       25       F 40-49                                 
374   403 Stacy Bebo              F      Woodstock            VT    US      29:23.8   29:23.8   9:29  51  56.7       17       F 50-59                                 
375   306 Bill Flaherty           M      Sudbury              MA    US      29:24.5   29:24.5   9:29  50  50.0       32       M 50-59                                 
376   307 Maggie Flaherty         F      Sudbury              MA    US      29:24.9   29:24.9   9:29  18  50.3       6        F 17-18                                 
377   205 Bill Blaiklock          M      South Woodstock      VT    US      29:25.7   29:25.7   9:30  56  52.4       33       M 50-59                                 
378   261 Colleen Sherman-Krauss  F      Selkirk              NY    US      29:27.5   29:27.5   9:30  42  52.0       26       F 40-49                                 
379   633 Miro Weinberger         M      Burlington           VT    US      29:28.7   29:28.7   9:31  45  48.1       37       M 40-49                                 
380   825 Jeff Hazen              M      Sharon               VT    US      29:30.4   29:30.4   9:31  40  46.4       38       M 40-49                                 
381   327 Rachel Solomon          F      Newtonville          MA    US      29:31.9   29:31.9   9:32  17  50.7       7        F 17-18                                 
382   35  M. LaCroix              M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:32.5   29:32.5   9:32  11  50.4       10       M 11-12                                 
383   400 Jim Giller              M      WOODSTOCK            VT    US      29:37.5   29:37.5   9:33  62  54.7       12       M 60-99                                 
384   523 Nichole Sorenson        F      Cornish              NH    US      29:37.7   29:37.7   9:33  30  49.7       26       F 30-39                                 
385   503 Michelle Carlson        F      Los Angeles          CA    US      29:38.0   29:38.0   9:34  38  50.6       27       F 30-39                                 
386   742 M. Tambroni             F      State College        PA    US      29:39.1   29:39.1   9:34  12  55.5       12       F 11-12                                 
387   839 Jordana Levine          F      Taftsville           VT    US      29:40.5   29:40.5   9:34  39  50.7       28       F 30-39                                 
388   509 Caroline King           F      New York             NY    US      29:40.7   29:40.7   9:34  39  50.7       29       F 30-39                                 
389   744 Jeff Tambroni           M      State College        PA    US      29:41.0   29:41.0   9:35  45  47.8       39       M 40-49                                 
390   931 James Ottaway           M      Brookline            MA    US      29:42.4   29:42.4   9:35  49  49.2       40       M 40-49                                 
391   377 Kristy Fortin           F      Windsor              VT    US      29:43.2   29:43.2   9:35  37  50.2       30       F 30-39                                 
392   465 Jen Friend              F      Orford               NH    US      29:46.0   29:46.0   9:36  48  54.2       27       F 40-49                                 
393   36  Valerie LaCroix         F      Woodstock            VT    US      29:49.6   29:49.6   9:37  53  57.1       18       F 50-59                                 
394   665 Anne McBride Kantack    F      Jackson              NH    US      29:50.6   29:50.6   9:38  64  65.1       1        F 60-99                                 
395   854 Megan Morrow            F      Tiverton             RI    US      29:51.1   29:51.1   9:38  22  49.4       37       F 19-29                                 
396   104 Andrea Dawson           F      Woodstock            VT    US      29:51.7   29:51.7   9:38  37  50.0       31       F 30-39                                 
397   227 John Kamb               M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:52.0   29:52.0   9:38  50  49.3       34       M 50-59                                 
398   497 Jessica Wood            F      woodstock            VT    US      29:52.3   29:52.3   9:38  39  50.4       32       F 30-39                                 
399   105 Jeff Dawson             M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:53.1   29:53.1   9:38  45  47.5       41       M 40-49                                 
400   630 W. Drebitko             M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:53.2   29:53.2   9:38  10  51.9       12       M 9-10                                  
401   335 L. Gubbins              F      S. Pomfret           VT    US      29:53.5   29:53.5   9:39  11  56.4       13       F 11-12                                 
402   624 Tom Hartman             M                                         29:53.5   29:53.5   9:39  54  50.8       35       M 50-59                                 
403   338 Tom Gubbins             M      S. Pomfret           VT    US      29:53.6   29:53.6   9:39  45  47.5       42       M 40-49                                 
404   551 A. Fedele               M      Milton               MA    US      29:54.3   29:54.3   9:39  10  51.8       13       M 9-10                                  
405   510 Jordan Leamy            F      Colchester           VT    US      29:54.6   29:54.6   9:39  24  49.3       38       F 19-29                                 
406   185 Meg Tallon              F      Boston               MA    US      29:54.8   29:54.8   9:39  41  50.9       28       F 40-49                                 
407   51  Sara Leswing            F      White River Junction VT    US      29:55.4   29:55.4   9:39  28  49.2       39       F 19-29                                 
408   194 Jessica Del Prete       F      Wellesley            MA    US      29:57.6   29:57.6   9:40  51  55.6       19       F 50-59                                 
409   438 A. Koven                F      Riverside            CT    US      29:57.6   29:57.6   9:40  11  56.3       14       F 11-12      Team Coquillette           
410   131 Lisa Ott                F      Lebanon              NH    US      29:57.9   29:57.9   9:40  46  52.8       29       F 40-49                                 
411   387 T. Hyser                M      West Lebanon         NH    US      29:58.0   29:58.0   9:40  9   54.2       14       M 9-10                                  
412   101 Marguerite Colson       F      Woodstock            VT    US      29:59.1   29:59.1   9:40  27  49.1       40       F 19-29                                 
413   111 Tate Jackson            M      Woodstock            VT    US      29:59.2   29:59.2   9:40  27  43.2       51       M 19-29                                 
414   66  Cameron Cobey           M      Wellesley            MA    US      30:00.8   30:00.8   9:41  15  44.7       9        M 15-16                                 
415   929 John Pops               M      Woodstock            VT    US      30:01.7   30:01.7   9:41  21  43.1       52       M 19-29                                 
416   957 Michael Archibald       M      Claremont            CA    US      30:02.4   30:02.4   9:41  50  49.0       36       M 50-59                                 
417   386 Tom Hyser               M      West Lebanon         NH    US      30:03.6   30:03.6   9:42  40  45.5       43       M 40-49                                 
418   855 Katie Knaeble           F      Greenfield           MA    US      30:06.1   30:06.1   9:43  31  48.9       33       F 30-39                                 
419   287 Mary Blake              F      Hartland             VT    US      30:06.6   30:06.6   9:43  28  48.9       41       F 19-29                                 
420   689 Susan D'anna            F      Woodstock            VT    US      30:08.4   30:08.4   9:43  51  55.3       20       F 50-59                                 
421   701 Becky Peach Breen       F      Cumberland           RI    US      30:09.4   30:09.4   9:44  24  48.9       42       F 19-29      Team Breen                 
422   896 John Gilbert            M      Woodstock            VT    US      30:10.2   30:10.2   9:44  59  52.4       37       M 50-59                                 
423   608 Clayton Reed            M      Woodstock            VT    US      30:10.3   30:10.3   9:44  53  49.9       38       M 50-59                                 
424   311 Susan Rogers            F      Brattleboro          VT    US      30:10.9   30:10.9   9:44  61  62.0       2        F 60-99                                 
425   518 Robert Pattillo         M      Atlantic City        NJ    US      30:11.4   30:11.4   9:44  48  48.0       44       M 40-49                                 
426   677 Sarah Baldo             F      Manchester           MA    US      30:12.8   30:12.8   9:45  35  49.1       34       F 30-39                                 
427   678 Tom O'Grady             M      Manchester           MA    US      30:13.1   30:13.1   9:45  48  48.0       45       M 40-49                                 
428   181 Julie Zee               F      Quechee              VT    US      30:15.8   30:15.8   9:46  51  55.1       21       F 50-59                                 
429   274 Jessica Bagley          F      Thetford Center      VT    US      30:16.7   30:16.7   9:46  31  48.7       35       F 30-39                                 
430   789 Ben Kaija               M      Reading              VT    US      30:16.8   30:16.8   9:46  22  42.8       53       M 19-29                                 
431   791 Lauren Kaija            F      Reading              VT    US      30:17.0   30:17.0   9:46  17  49.4       8        F 17-18                                 
432   34  Jess Cross-Seely        F      Bridgewater          VT    US      30:18.6   30:18.6   9:47  27  48.6       43       F 19-29                                 
433   31  Evan Seely              M      Bridgewater          VT    US      30:18.6   30:18.6   9:47  29  42.8       54       M 19-29                                 
434   786 Kevin Kaija             M      Reading              VT    US      30:19.4   30:19.4   9:47  63  53.9       13       M 60-99                                 
435   887 Aden Wertz              M      Williamsport         PA    US      30:19.9   30:19.9   9:47  35  43.6       34       M 30-39                                 
436   886 Emily Wertz             F      Williamsport         PA    US      30:20.1   30:20.1   9:47  32  48.6       36       F 30-39                                 
437   875 Kierten Weiss           F      Plymouth             VT    US      30:20.4   30:20.4   9:47  20  48.6       44       F 19-29                                 
438   841 T. Domizio              M      Fairfield            CT    US      30:20.7   30:20.7   9:47  10  51.1       15       M 9-10                                  
439   692 Katie O'Gara            F      Washington           DC    US      30:21.7   30:21.7   9:48  28  48.5       45       F 19-29                                 
440   822 Kathryn Haderlein       F      Pasadena             CA    US      30:21.9   30:21.9   9:48  21  48.5       46       F 19-29                                 
441   331 Melissa Goraj           F      Austin               TX    US      30:25.0   30:25.0   9:49  26  48.4       47       F 19-29                                 
442   89  Dave Karrels            M      Saukville            WI    US      30:25.2   30:25.2   9:49  34  43.3       35       M 30-39      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
443   696 AnnaAlisia Ledoux       F      Windsor              VT    US      30:28.5   30:28.5   9:50  24  48.3       48       F 19-29                                 
444   682 Kaylei Cardona          F      Southampton          NY    US      30:29.1   30:29.1   9:50  14  51.7       11       F 13-14                                 
445   264 Nancy Spector           M      San Francisco        CA    US      30:31.7   30:31.7   9:51  49  47.8       46       M 40-49                                 
446   188 Christina Giller        F      Wellesley Hills      MA    US      30:33.3   30:33.3   9:51  28  48.2       49       F 19-29                                 
447   189 Patrick Giller          M      Wellesley Hills      MA    US      30:33.9   30:33.9   9:52  29  42.4       55       M 19-29                                 
448   174 Claudia Durbin          F      Woodstock            VT    US      30:36.3   30:36.3   9:52  16  49.7       9        F 15-16                                 
449   662 Chloe Noble             F      Woodstock            VT    US      30:37.1   30:37.1   9:53  14  51.4       12       F 13-14                                 
450   697 Osvaldo Lopez           M      Lebanon              NH    US      30:37.3   30:37.3   9:53  21  42.3       56       M 19-29                                 
451   167 Isabel Kotlowitz        F      East Thetford        VT    US      30:37.5   30:37.5   9:53  17  48.9       9        F 17-18                                 
452   392 Kelsey Keith            F      Tunbridge            VT    US      30:37.7   30:37.7   9:53  26  48.1       50       F 19-29      The K9 Unit                
453   393 Josh Harwood            M      Tunbridge            VT    US      30:37.8   30:37.8   9:53  31  42.5       36       M 30-39      The K9 Unit                
454   902 Sarah Conklin           F      Newton Highlands     MA    US      30:38.1   30:38.1   9:53  21  48.1       51       F 19-29                                 
455   122 Cathianne Taylor        F      Hanover              NH    US      30:39.2   30:39.2   9:53  56  57.6       22       F 50-59                                 
456   870 Hannah Wolfburg         F      Grantham             NH    US      30:39.6   30:39.6   9:53  17  48.8       10       F 17-18                                 
457   897 Ava McRae               F                                         30:39.9   30:39.9   9:54  22  48.0       52       F 19-29                                 
458   877 Shauni Goodwin          F      Windsor              VT    US      30:40.1   30:40.1   9:54  30  48.0       37       F 30-39                                 
459   892 Carolyn McRae           F      Boston               MA    US      30:40.6   30:40.6   9:54  26  48.0       53       F 19-29                                 
460   383 R. McShinsky            M      South Royalton       VT    US      30:41.6   30:41.6   9:54  10  50.5       16       M 9-10                                  
461   404 Jim Proctor             M      Corinth              ME    US      30:42.0   30:42.0   9:54  58  51.1       39       M 50-59                                 
462   275 Bill MacDonald          M      White river jct      VT    US      30:42.8   30:42.8   9:54  59  51.4       40       M 50-59                                 
463   203 Jeffrey Tullar          M      Randolph Center      VT    US      30:43.9   30:43.9   9:55  45  46.2       47       M 40-49                                 
464   172 Mike Durbin             M      Woodstock            VT    US      30:45.4   30:45.4   9:55  47  46.8       48       M 40-49                                 
465   186 Haley Fortier           F      Boston               MA    US      30:46.5   30:46.5   9:56  40  49.2       30       F 40-49                                 
466   639 John Galbraith          M      Poukeepsie           NY    US      30:47.1   30:47.1   9:56  45  46.1       49       M 40-49                                 
467   640 Katherine Green         F                                         30:47.2   30:47.2   9:56  45  50.9       31       F 40-49                                 
468   289 B. McQuaid              F      Malvern              PA    US      30:48.9   30:48.9   9:56  10  56.3       6        F 9-10                                  
469   771 A. Matthews             M      Mc Lean              VA    US      30:51.0   30:51.0   9:57  9   52.6       17       M 9-10                                  
470   341 Josh Earn               M      Washington           DC    US      30:52.3   30:52.3   9:58  34  42.7       37       M 30-39                                 
471   495 Cynthia Barnhart        F      Woodstock            VT    US      30:53.0   30:53.0   9:58  56  57.1       23       F 50-59                                 
472   191 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      30:55.3   30:55.3   9:58  37  48.3       38       F 30-39                                 
473   214 Chelsea Stetson         F      Waterbury            VT    US      31:01.5   31:01.5   10:00 26  47.5       54       F 19-29                                 
474   273 Kately Mosher           F      Killington           VT    US      31:02.0   31:02.0   10:01 26  47.5       55       F 19-29                                 
475   748 Liz Pisano              F      bridgewater corners  VT    US      31:02.5   31:02.5   10:01 25  47.5       56       F 19-29                                 
476   44  A. Caron                F      Pocasset             MA    US      31:04.4   31:04.4   10:01 11  54.3       15       F 11-12      Team Caron                 
477   891 Kate Bouteillier        F      Portland             OR    US      31:05.8   31:05.8   10:02 32  47.4       39       F 30-39                                 
478   889 Matt Bouteieller        M      North Pomfret        VT    US      31:06.1   31:06.1   10:02 36  42.8       38       M 30-39                                 
479   430 S. Longo                F      Chicago              IL    US      31:06.4   31:06.4   10:02 9   57.5       7        F 9-10                                  
480   212 Lily Durbin             F      Newton Center        MA    US      31:06.5   31:06.5   10:02 16  48.9       10       F 15-16                                 
481   43  Celia Caron             F      Pocasset             MA    US      31:06.8   31:06.8   10:02 13  51.7       13       F 13-14      Team Caron                 
482   885 Douglas Roth            M      Manchester           CT    US      31:07.3   31:07.3   10:02 47  46.2       50       M 40-49                                 
483   628 Clare Drebitko          F      Woodstock            VT    US      31:07.9   31:07.9   10:03 41  48.9       32       F 40-49                                 
484   135 Michael Spector         M                                         31:09.0   31:09.0   10:03 24  41.6       57       M 19-29                                 
485   560 A. Slocum               F      Windsor              VT    US      31:09.2   31:09.2   10:03 12  52.8       16       F 11-12                                 
486   37  Katherine Doton         F      Woodstock, VT        VT    US      31:10.4   31:10.4   10:03 55  55.9       24       F 50-59                                 
487   576 S. Haley                F      Bethel               VT    US      31:11.3   31:11.3   10:04 11  54.1       17       F 11-12                                 
488   29  Eric Hahn               M      Hanover              NH    US      31:16.1   31:16.1   10:05 20  41.4       58       M 19-29                                 
489   952 Scott Davis             M      Boston               MA    US      31:17.6   31:17.6   10:06 30  41.5       39       M 30-39                                 
490   343 Ashley Eckert           F      Washington           DC    US      31:20.0   31:20.0   10:06 26  47.0       57       F 19-29                                 
491   489 Elizabeth Kruska        F      Woodstock            VT    US      31:24.2   31:24.2   10:08 37  47.6       40       F 30-39                                 
492   963 Sharon McMonagle        F      Lebanon              NH    US      31:24.6   31:24.6   10:08 31  46.9       41       F 30-39                                 
493   243 Jennifer Brophy         F      Medford              MA    US      31:26.4   31:26.4   10:09 34  47.1       42       F 30-39                                 
494   750 Kelly Gilber            F      Woodstock            VT    US      31:27.1   31:27.1   10:09 25  46.8       58       F 19-29                                 
495   310 Sarah Lindberg          F      Quechee              VT    US      31:27.4   31:27.4   10:09 36  47.3       43       F 30-39                                 
496   853 Angela Dougher          F      Windsor              VT    US      31:29.0   31:29.0   10:09 33  46.9       44       F 30-39                                 
497   20  Alice Chou              F      Carbondale           IL    US      31:31.5   31:31.5   10:10 35  47.1       45       F 30-39      the mac attacks            
498   535 Julia Butler            F                                         31:32.6   31:32.6   10:11 16  48.2       11       F 15-16                                 
499   50  Katherine Leswing       F      Falls Church         VA    US      31:32.6   31:32.6   10:11 30  46.7       46       F 30-39                                 
500   517 A. Pattillo             F      Wilton               CT    US      31:33.4   31:33.4   10:11 9   56.7       8        F 9-10                                  
501   572 M. Meyers               F                                         31:34.9   31:34.9   10:11 9   56.7       9        F 9-10                                  
502   27  Scott Wallace           M      Hanover              NH    US      31:35.9   31:35.9   10:12 53  47.7       41       M 50-59                                 
503   838 Lindsay Dyer            F      Vershire             VT    US      31:36.1   31:36.1   10:12 30  46.6       47       F 30-39                                 
504   940 S. Lackley              F      Woodstock            VT    US      31:36.9   31:36.9   10:12 9   56.6       10       F 9-10                                  
505   206 Emma Blaiklock          F      South Woodstock      VT    US      31:37.8   31:37.8   10:12 20  46.6       59       F 19-29                                 
506   171 Julie Durbin            F      Newton               MA    US      31:38.8   31:38.8   10:13 47  50.4       33       F 40-49                                 
507   173 Charlie Durbin          M      Newton               MA    US      31:39.1   31:39.1   10:13 18  40.9       13       M 17-18                                 
508   597 Nicole Conte            F      Bethel               VT    US      31:39.9   31:39.9   10:13 48  50.9       34       F 40-49                                 
509   670 Emily Fields            F      Hartland             VT    US      31:41.1   31:41.1   10:13 22  46.5       60       F 19-29                                 
510   669 Madlen Fields           F      Hartland             VT    US      31:41.1   31:41.1   10:13 19  46.5       61       F 19-29                                 
511   53  Tina Feeney             F      South Pomfret        VT    US      31:41.9   31:41.9   10:14 48  50.9       35       F 40-49                                 
512   555 Helen Mauch             F      New Rochelle         NY    US      31:42.1   31:42.1   10:14 51  52.6       25       F 50-59                                 
513   871 Larissa Wolfberg        F      Grantham             NH    US      31:42.5   31:42.5   10:14 13  50.7       14       F 13-14                                 
514   868 Adam Wolfberg           M      Grantham             NH    US      31:43.1   31:43.1   10:14 45  44.7       51       M 40-49                                 
515   869 Elias Wolfberg          M      North West           DC    US      31:44.5   31:44.5   10:14 42  43.7       52       M 40-49                                 
516   514 Jennifer Pattillo       F      Wilton               CT    US      31:46.0   31:46.0   10:15 42  48.2       36       F 40-49                                 
517   141 James Marciano          M      Amherst              NH    US      31:47.0   31:47.0   10:15 52  47.0       42       M 50-59      Logan's Team               
518   79  A. Overbay              M      South Pomfret        VT    US      31:47.1   31:47.1   10:15 6   61.7       1        M 1- 6       10 Legs Running            
519   77  Kate Christou           F      South Pomfret        VT    US      31:47.7   31:47.7   10:15 40  47.6       37       F 40-49      10 Legs Running            
520   654 Nisalda Carreiro        F      Stockbridge          VT    US      31:50.5   31:50.5   10:16 49  51.2       38       F 40-49                                 
521   634 L. Weinberger           F      Burlington           VT    US      31:51.5   31:51.5   10:17 9   56.2       11       F 9-10                                  
522   632 Stacy Weinberger        F      Burlington           VT    US      31:51.8   31:51.8   10:17 44  48.8       39       F 40-49                                 
523   843 Susan Domizio           F      Fairfield            CT    US      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:17 44  48.8       40       F 40-49                                 
524   501 David Chosiad           M      Newton Center        MA    US      31:54.2   31:54.2   10:17 68  53.5       14       M 60-99                                 
525   435 Amanda Miller           F                                         31:54.4   31:54.4   10:18 47  50.0       41       F 40-49                                 
526   461 Ali Gaenzle             F      Rochester            NY    US      31:56.4   31:56.4   10:18 45  49.1       42       F 40-49                                 
527   297 Cooper Larrabee         M      Bow                  NH    US      31:57.5   31:57.5   10:19 13  43.8       20       M 13-14      Team Larrabee              
528   334 H. Gubbins              F      South Pomfret        VT    US      31:59.1   31:59.1   10:19 9   55.9       12       F 9-10                                  
529   542 Kenneth Gammill         M      Taftsville           VT    US      31:59.8   31:59.8   10:19 46  44.6       53       M 40-49                                 
530   881 Isabelle Klebe          F      Newton Center        MA    US      32:00.5   32:00.5   10:20 19  46.0       62       F 19-29                                 
531   788 Gretchen Kaija          F      Reading              VT    US      32:03.6   32:03.6   10:21 24  46.0       63       F 19-29                                 
532   787 Lisa Kaija              F      Reading              VT    US      32:03.8   32:03.8   10:21 54  53.7       26       F 50-59                                 
533   792 Abby Kaija              F      Reading              VT    US      32:03.8   32:03.8   10:21 17  46.7       11       F 17-18                                 
534   80  T. Overbay              M      South Pomfret        VT    US      32:04.7   32:04.7   10:21 4              2        M 1- 6       10 Legs Running            
535   76  Bill Overbay            M      South Pomfret        VT    US      32:04.8   32:04.8   10:21 41  42.9       54       M 40-49      10 Legs Running            
536   574 Kristy Haley            F      Bethel               VT    US      32:05.9   32:05.9   10:21 39  46.9       48       F 30-39                                 
537   577 K. Haley                F      Bethel               VT    US      32:06.2   32:06.2   10:21 8   57.7       1        F 7- 8                                  
538   87  Oliver Abbott           M      Woodstock            VT    US      32:06.6   32:06.6   10:21 32  40.7       40       M 30-39      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
539   277 Kent McFarland          M      Woodstock            VT    US      32:06.7   32:06.7   10:22 49  45.5       55       M 40-49                                 
540   842 Christopher Domizio     M      Fairfield            CT    US      32:07.8   32:07.8   10:22 13  43.5       21       M 13-14                                 
541   348 Lauren Forgione         F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:08.2   32:08.2   10:22 15  48.2       12       F 15-16                                 
542   231 Annabelle Lessard       F      Barnard              VT    US      32:08.6   32:08.6   10:22 15  48.2       13       F 15-16                                 
543   833 Emma Glass              F      Guilford             CT    US      32:09.4   32:09.4   10:22 45  48.8       43       F 40-49                                 
544   349 Jennifer Baxter         F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:13.6   32:13.6   10:24 48  50.1       44       F 40-49                                 
545   812 Megan Boyle             F      Palm Desert          CA    US      32:14.6   32:14.6   10:24 45  48.6       45       F 40-49                                 
546   909 Sadie Kuhn              F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:15.8   32:15.8   10:24 15  48.0       14       F 15-16                                 
547   936 Charles Davis           M      Bethel               VT    US      32:15.9   32:15.9   10:24 44  43.6       56       M 40-49                                 
548   23  Kelly Denmeade          F      Quechee              VT    US      32:21.2   32:21.2   10:26 50  50.9       27       F 50-59                                 
549   567 Isabel Estes            F      Hanover              NH    US      32:21.8   32:21.8   10:26 13  49.7       15       F 13-14                                 
550   564 Nick Estes              M      Hanover              NH    US      32:22.4   32:22.4   10:27 46  44.1       57       M 40-49                                 
551   637 Emily Haynes            F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:23.3   32:23.3   10:27 14  48.6       16       F 13-14                                 
552   893 Stephanie Blake         F      New York             NY    US      32:23.9   32:23.9   10:27 29  45.5       64       F 19-29                                 
553   681 Jennifer Cardona        F      Southampton          NY    US      32:24.9   32:24.9   10:27 37  46.1       49       F 30-39                                 
554   684 Kelly Dickinson         F      Southampton          NY    US      32:25.1   32:25.1   10:27 37  46.1       50       F 30-39                                 
555   903 Meg Prindle             F                                         32:25.2   32:25.2   10:27 32  45.5       51       F 30-39                                 
556   154 Allison Marciano        F                                         32:26.0   32:26.0   10:28 48  49.7       46       F 40-49      Logan's Team               
557   781 Noah Anderson           M      Woodstock            VT    US      32:26.1   32:26.1   10:28 13  43.1       22       M 13-14                                 
558   615 Sylvie Terry            F      Bradford             VT    US      32:34.0   32:34.0   10:30 60  56.8       3        F 60-99                                 
559   359 Tulio Browning          M      South Royalton       VT    US      32:38.0   32:38.0   10:32 48  44.4       58       M 40-49                                 
560   301 Rowell Levy             M      Waban                MA    US      32:40.3   32:40.3   10:32 40  41.9       59       M 40-49                                 
561   300 Sue Harvey              F      Waban                MA    US      32:41.1   32:41.1   10:33 42  46.9       47       F 40-49                                 
562   807 Lucas Piconi            M      Woodstock            VT    US      32:42.5   32:42.5   10:33 15  41.0       10       M 15-16                                 
563   464 G. Gaenzle              M      Rochester            NY    US      32:47.4   32:47.4   10:35 12  43.9       11       M 11-12                                 
564   911 Brittney Poljacik       F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:48.4   32:48.4   10:35 15  47.2       15       F 15-16                                 
565   350 Sarah Attwood           F      Windsor              VT    US      32:49.8   32:49.8   10:35 38  45.6       52       F 30-39                                 
566   183 Taryn Vikse             F      Water Mill           NY    US      32:50.4   32:50.4   10:36 34  45.1       53       F 30-39                                 
567   115 Katy Savage             F      Woodstock            VT    US      32:55.1   32:55.1   10:37 25  44.8       65       F 19-29      High Standards             
568   761 Crys Szekely            F      South Pomfret        VT    US      32:57.5   32:57.5   10:38 31  44.7       54       F 30-39                                 
569   708 G. McKeon               M      Woodstock            VT    US      32:59.8   32:59.8   10:39 10  47.0       18       M 9-10                                  
570   285 Marilyn Lambert         F      Randolph Center      VT    US      33:00.7   33:00.7   10:39 32  44.7       55       F 30-39                                 
571   286 D. Ward                 M      Randolph Center      VT    US      33:00.8   33:00.8   10:39 6   59.4       3        M 1- 6                                  
572   210 Sienna Durbin           F      Newton Center        MA    US      33:02.7   33:02.7   10:40 22  44.6       66       F 19-29                                 
573   209 Portia Durbin           F      Newton Center        MA    US      33:02.9   33:02.9   10:40 50  49.9       28       F 50-59                                 
574   496 Michael Finley          M      Hartland             VT    US      33:09.5   33:09.5   10:42 21  39.1       59       M 19-29                                 
575   314 J. Larrabee             M      Cranford             NJ    US      33:10.2   33:10.2   10:42 12  43.4       12       M 11-12      Team Larrabee              
576   494 Katrina Menard          F      Woodstock            VT    US      33:10.2   33:10.2   10:42 20  44.4       67       F 19-29                                 
577   313 Bardsson Larrabee       M      Cranford             NJ    US      33:10.9   33:10.9   10:42 48  43.7       60       M 40-49      Team Larrabee              
578   818 A. Steele               F      Woodstock            VT    US      33:13.5   33:13.5   10:43 12  49.5       18       F 11-12                                 
579   537 Carol Eastman           F      Windsor              VT    US      33:19.1   33:19.1   10:45 45  47.1       48       F 40-49                                 
580   108 Kendra Ferrick          F      White River Junction VT    US      33:19.9   33:19.9   10:45 28  44.2       68       F 19-29                                 
581   204 Kristina Kolibab        F      South Woodstock      VT    US      33:23.1   33:23.1   10:46 17  44.8       12       F 17-18                                 
582   333 Joseph Connolly         M      Austin               TX    US      33:24.5   33:24.5   10:47 30  38.9       41       M 30-39                                 
583   645 Jason Merrill           M      Woodstock            VT    US      33:26.7   33:26.7   10:47 40  40.9       61       M 40-49                                 
584   646 Katie Merrill           F      Woodstock            VT    US      33:27.8   33:27.8   10:48 47  47.7       49       F 40-49                                 
585   98  C. Spencer              M      Manchester           MA    US      33:30.8   33:30.8   10:49 6   58.6       4        M 1- 6                                  
586   95  Ethan Spencer           M      Manchester           MA    US      33:31.4   33:31.4   10:49 43  41.7       62       M 40-49                                 
587   324 Christopher Solomon     M      Natick               MA    US      33:34.1   33:34.1   10:50 25  38.6       60       M 19-29                                 
588   468 Larry Norton            M      Fairfield            CT    US      33:34.7   33:34.7   10:50 58  46.7       43       M 50-59                                 
589   800 Carolyn Kimbell         F      Woodstock            VT    US      33:38.8   33:38.8   10:51 51  49.5       29       F 50-59                                 
590   531 Caitlin Godfrey         F      Post Mills           VT    US      33:42.5   33:42.5   10:52 27  43.7       69       F 19-29                                 
591   340 Brian Earn              M      Toronto              ON    CA      33:43.5   33:43.5   10:53 66  49.7       15       M 60-99                                 
592   165 Karen Wright            F      South Strafford      VT    US      33:44.3   33:44.3   10:53 35  44.0       56       F 30-39                                 
593   585 Seth Hisman             M      Saint Johnsbury      VT    US      33:44.9   33:44.9   10:53 34  39.0       42       M 30-39                                 
594   528 M. Indeck               M      Hartland             VT    US      33:50.3   33:50.3   10:55 12  42.5       13       M 11-12      Team Hartland Diner        
595   107 Susan Ferrick           F      White River Junction VT    US      34:02.4   34:02.4   10:59 63  56.4       4        F 60-99                                 
596   874 Lauren Horsman          F      Woodstock            VT    US      34:02.8   34:02.8   10:59                2        No Age Given                            
597   413 Kayley Smith            F      Charlestown          NH    US      34:04.3   34:04.3   10:59 16  44.7       16       F 15-16      High Standards             
598   756 Todd Batton             M      Washington           DC    US      34:05.1   34:05.1   11:00                3        No Age Given                            
599   388 M. Longfield            F                                         34:05.8   34:05.8   11:00 12  48.2       19       F 11-12                                 
600   190 Harriet Stehouwer       F      Woodstock            VT    US      34:06.8   34:06.8   11:00 64  57.0       5        F 60-99                                 
601   471 David Lambert           M      Randolph Center      VT    US      34:08.7   34:08.7   11:01 21  37.9       61       M 19-29                                 
602   472 Jessica Mulder          F      Randolph Center      VT    US      34:08.7   34:08.7   11:01 21  43.2       70       F 19-29                                 
603   721 J. Ward                 M      Randolph Center      VT    US      34:08.8   34:08.8   11:01 4              5        M 1- 6                                  
604   553 Jessica Fedele          F      Milton               MA    US      34:11.1   34:11.1   11:02 45  45.9       50       F 40-49                                 
605   550 Desmond Smith           M      Greenwich            CT    US      34:11.5   34:11.5   11:02 43  40.9       63       M 40-49                                 
606   558 Caroline Mauch          F      New Rochelle         NY    US      34:13.7   34:13.7   11:02 14  46.0       17       F 13-14                                 
607   419 Steve Hiller            M      Woodstock            VT    US      34:16.5   34:16.5   11:03 56  45.0       44       M 50-59                                 
608   5   Kelly Royce             F      Allston              MA    US      34:17.4   34:17.4   11:04 26  43.0       71       F 19-29                                 
609   6   Jeff Bachiochi          M      Allston              MA    US      34:17.6   34:17.6   11:04 26  37.8       62       M 19-29                                 
610   478 Lily Prioreschi         F      Wilder               VT    US      34:19.4   34:19.4   11:04 27  42.9       72       F 19-29      Gobblers                   
611   579 Laura Lammotagne        F      Wilder               VT    US      34:20.9   34:20.9   11:05 55  50.7       30       F 50-59                                 
612   432 Keri Bristow            F                                         34:23.3   34:23.3   11:06 57  51.9       31       F 50-59                                 
613   454 Nereyda Vega            F      Randolph             NJ    US      34:25.6   34:25.6   11:06 44  45.2       51       F 40-49                                 
614   63  Kim Lewis               F      Woodstock            VT    US      34:26.2   34:26.2   11:07 27  42.8       73       F 19-29                                 
615   817 Joan Steele             F      Woodstock            VT    US      34:28.3   34:28.3   11:07 44  45.1       52       F 40-49                                 
616   86  Jessica Abbott          F      Woodstock            VT    US      34:29.2   34:29.2   11:07 30  42.7       57       F 30-39      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
617   459 Jay Niles               M      Woodstock            VT    US      34:29.6   34:29.6   11:08 52  43.3       45       M 50-59                                 
618   412 Glenn Fulcher           M      Charlestown          NH    US      34:30.9   34:30.9   11:08 36  38.5       43       M 30-39      High Standards             
619   410 Doug Yoder              M      Concord              MA    US      34:32.3   34:32.3   11:08 54  44.0       46       M 50-59                                 
620   728 Grace McRae             F      Washington           DC    US      34:36.0   34:36.0   11:10 29  42.6       74       F 19-29                                 
621   718 Bramm Watkin            M                                         34:37.0   34:37.0   11:10 18  37.4       14       M 17-18                                 
622   479 Rebecca Sheehan         F      Norwich              VT    US      34:37.7   34:37.7   11:10 53  49.2       32       F 50-59      Gobblers                   
623   426 Trish Roth              F      Chicago              IL    US      34:38.4   34:38.4   11:10 51  48.1       33       F 50-59                                 
624   641 Celia Green             F      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      34:43.3   34:43.3   11:12 14  45.4       18       F 13-14                                 
625   778 Keith Anderson          M      Woodstock            VT    US      34:44.9   34:44.9   11:13 42  39.9       64       M 40-49                                 
626   937 Evan Kay                M      North Pomfret        VT    US      34:45.1   34:45.1   11:13 31  37.5       44       M 30-39                                 
627   415 L. Fulcher              M      Charlestown          NH    US      34:58.6   34:58.6   11:17 12  41.1       14       M 11-12      High Standards             
628   490 Wesley Lawrence         M      Woodstock            VT    US      34:59.6   34:59.6   11:17 37  38.3       45       M 30-39                                 
629   381 L. Caspersen            F      New York             NY    US      35:01.9   35:01.9   11:18 12  46.9       20       F 11-12      Team Coquillette           
630   739 Steven Saunders         M      Quechee              VT    US      35:05.1   35:05.1   11:19 59  45.0       47       M 50-59                                 
631   422 Kacey Murphy            F      Brownsville          VT    US      35:06.8   35:06.8   11:20 36  42.3       58       F 30-39                                 
632   373 Dylan Thorburn          M      Thetford Center      VT    US      35:08.0   35:08.0   11:20 16  37.6       11       M 15-16                                 
633   653 Michael Murphy          M      Plymouth             VT    US      35:11.0   35:11.0   11:21 63  46.4       16       M 60-99                                 
634   69  Wendy Hubbard           F      Windsor              VT    US      35:16.3   35:16.3   11:23 49  46.3       53       F 40-49                                 
635   70  Lindsay D'Anna          M      Windsor              VT    US      35:16.7   35:16.7   11:23 62  45.9       17       M 60-99                                 
636   290 David McQuaid           M      Malvern              PA    US      35:17.9   35:17.9   11:23 61  45.5       18       M 60-99                                 
637   146 Jonathan Ross           M                                         35:19.5   35:19.5   11:24 50  41.7       48       M 50-59      Logan's Team               
638   618 Keith Culver            M      West Lebanon         NH    US      35:21.2   35:21.2   11:24 42  39.2       65       M 40-49                                 
639   71  Mark Kopf               M      North Pomfret        VT    US      35:21.3   35:21.3   11:24 51  42.0       49       M 50-59                                 
640   109 Kat Fulcher             F      Charlestown          NH    US      35:24.1   35:24.1   11:25 37  42.2       59       F 30-39      High Standards             
641   295 Susan Larrabee          F      Bow                  NH    US      35:28.2   35:28.2   11:27 43  43.5       54       F 40-49      Team Larrabee              
642   823 Steve Haderlein         M      Pasadena             CA    US      35:29.0   35:29.0   11:27 52  42.1       50       M 50-59                                 
643   741 E. Tambroni             F      State College        PA    US      35:29.7   35:29.7   11:27 8   52.2       2        F 7- 8                                  
644   743 Michelle Tambroni       F      State College        PA    US      35:30.1   35:30.1   11:27 46  44.5       55       F 40-49                                 
645   506 Cha Ron Sattler-Leblanc F      Pittsford            NY    US      35:33.2   35:33.2   11:28 46  44.5       56       F 40-49                                 
646   15  Millicent Mcelheny      F      Carbondale           IL    US      35:35.4   35:35.4   11:29 62  53.3       6        F 60-99      the mac attacks            
647   16  Brian Mcelheny          M      Carbondale           IL    US      35:36.0   35:36.0   11:29 63  45.9       19       M 60-99      the mac attacks            
648   651 Lina Hristova           F      Woodstock            VT    US      35:37.1   35:37.1   11:29 29  41.4       75       F 19-29                                 
649   292 Kyle Koetsier           M      South Portland       ME    US      35:38.8   35:38.8   11:30 28  36.3       63       M 19-29      Samyle                     
650   291 Samantha Koetsier       F      South Portland       ME    US      35:39.5   35:39.5   11:30 27  41.3       76       F 19-29      Samyle                     
651   202 Kristen Tullar          F      Randolph Center      VT    US      35:42.6   35:42.6   11:31 44  43.5       57       F 40-49                                 
652   620 Liz Nickerson           F      Woodstock            VT    US      35:43.4   35:43.4   11:31 52  47.2       34       F 50-59                                 
653   304 Marie Comtois           F      Sharon               VT    US      35:45.1   35:45.1   11:32 63  53.7       7        F 60-99                                 
654   144 Natalie Ross            F                                         35:47.0   35:47.0   11:33 18  41.4       13       F 17-18      Logan's Team               
655   723 Maddy Pelkin            F                                         35:48.2   35:48.2   11:33 21  41.2       77       F 19-29                                 
656   342 Seth Earn               M      Washington           DC    US      35:49.1   35:49.1   11:33 37  37.4       46       M 30-39                                 
657   221 David McGuire           M      Woodstock            VT    US      35:50.7   35:50.7   11:34 64  46.0       20       M 60-99                                 
658   303 Deirdre Ellerson        F      Sharon               VT    US      35:57.8   35:57.8   11:36 63  53.4       8        F 60-99                                 
659   92  Jake Bryant             M      Seattle              WA    US      35:59.4   35:59.4   11:37 32  36.3       47       M 30-39      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
660   91  Paul Bryant             M      Milwaukee            WI    US      36:03.4   36:03.4   11:38 58  43.5       51       M 50-59      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
661   414 Sierra Fulcher          F      Charlestown          NH    US      36:04.5   36:04.5   11:38 13  44.6       19       F 13-14      High Standards             
662   770 Linda Matthews          F      Mc Lean              VA    US      36:05.5   36:05.5   11:39 45  43.5       58       F 40-49                                 
663   924 Meredith Sorensen       F      Etna                 NH    US      36:05.5   36:05.5   11:39 34  41.0       60       F 30-39                                 
664   923 Eric Butler             M      Etna                 NH    US      36:06.4   36:06.4   11:39 37  37.1       48       M 30-39                                 
665   715 Dave Lapp               M                                         36:06.9   36:06.9   11:39 42  38.4       66       M 40-49                                 
666   717 Cliff Watkin            M                                         36:07.2   36:07.2   11:39 50  40.7       52       M 50-59                                 
667   652 Lowell Gray             M      Woodstock            VT    US      36:11.1   36:11.1   11:40 55  42.3       53       M 50-59                                 
668   809 T. Fitts                M      Woodstock            VT    US      36:11.7   36:11.7   11:41 9   44.8       19       M 9-10                                  
669   810 Jim Fitts               M      Woodstock            VT    US      36:12.5   36:12.5   11:41 43  38.6       67       M 40-49                                 
670   601 E. Mello                M                                         36:16.9   36:16.9   11:42 12  39.6       15       M 11-12                                 
671   602 Tim Mello               M                                         36:17.3   36:17.3   11:42 41  37.9       68       M 40-49                                 
672   969 Zoe Verzani             F      Scarsdale            NY    US      36:18.0   36:18.0   11:43 17  41.2       14       F 17-18                                 
673   880 Rory Altman             M      Newton               MA    US      36:18.4   36:18.4   11:43 46  39.3       69       M 40-49                                 
674   83  Charlie Ghriskey        M      Mount Kisco          NY    US      36:19.3   36:19.3   11:43 22  35.7       64       M 19-29                                 
675   246 Svenn Novello           M      Windsor              VT    US      36:21.9   36:21.9   11:44 13  38.5       23       M 13-14                                 
676   533 Victoria Bippart        F      Norwich              VT    US      36:22.6   36:22.6   11:44 57  49.1       35       F 50-59                                 
677   451 Janice Graham           F      Woodstock            VT    US      36:26.7   36:26.7   11:45 55  47.8       36       F 50-59                                 
678   719 Emilie Donka            F      White River Junction VT    US      36:30.5   36:30.5   11:47 30  40.4       61       F 30-39                                 
679   918 R. Perkins              F      Sheffield            MA    US      36:31.8   36:31.8   11:47 8   50.7       3        F 7- 8                                  
680   920 G. Perkins              F      Sheffield            MA    US      36:35.6   36:35.6   11:48 8   50.6       4        F 7- 8                                  
681   916 Elizabeth Perkins       F      Sheffield            MA    US      36:35.7   36:35.7   11:48 44  42.5       59       F 40-49                                 
682   328 Samantha Reney          F      Grantham             NH    US      36:37.8   36:37.8   11:49 33  40.3       62       F 30-39                                 
683   559 Christine Slocum        F      Windsor              VT    US      36:38.4   36:38.4   11:49 40  41.3       60       F 40-49                                 
684   724 Bill Decklebaum         M                                         36:39.8   36:39.8   11:50 50  40.1       54       M 50-59                                 
685   804 Anna DiNatale           F      Charlestown          MA    US      36:43.6   36:43.6   11:51 30  40.1       63       F 30-39                                 
686   805 Dorsi Raynolds          F      Charlestown          MA    US      36:43.8   36:43.8   11:51 45  42.7       61       F 40-49                                 
687   686 Riley Quicker           M      Woodstock            VT    US      36:46.7   36:46.7   11:52 13  38.0       24       M 13-14                                 
688   153 Austin Huck             M      Arlington            MA    US      36:58.3   36:58.3   11:56 30  35.1       49       M 30-39      Logan's Team               
689   147 Elizabeth A Ross        F                                         36:58.7   36:58.7   11:56 48  43.6       62       F 40-49      Logan's Team               
690   956 Emily Allsopp           F      Quechee              VT    US      37:02.0   37:02.0   11:57 32  39.8       64       F 30-39                                 
691   776 Jess Olson              M      White Plains         NY    US      37:04.1   37:04.1   11:57 45  38.3       70       M 40-49                                 
692   777 T. Olson                M      White Plains         NY    US      37:04.4   37:04.4   11:58 12  38.8       16       M 11-12                                 
693   169 I. Cellini              F      Cambridge            MA    US      37:05.6   37:05.6   11:58 8   49.9       5        F 7- 8                                  
694   168 Annabel Cellini         F      Cambridge            MA    US      37:05.8   37:05.8   11:58 39  40.6       65       F 30-39                                 
695   117 Grace Timko             F      Woodstock            VT    US      37:17.8   37:17.8   12:02 19  39.5       78       F 19-29                                 
696   397 Seann Moriarty          M      Dorchester Center    MA    US      37:23.8   37:23.8   12:04 30  34.7       50       M 30-39                                 
697   152 Cassandra Huck          F                                         37:27.1   37:27.1   12:05 30  39.3       66       F 30-39      Logan's Team               
698   507 Samuel Leblanc          M      Pittsford            NY    US      37:27.5   37:27.5   12:05 17  34.9       15       M 17-18                                 
699   315 Eve Waterfall           F      Reading              VT    US      37:32.4   37:32.4   12:07 48  43.0       63       F 40-49                                 
700   318 Christina Burkot        F      Brookline            MA    US      37:32.8   37:32.8   12:07 26  39.2       79       F 19-29                                 
701   312 Liv Tupanjanin          F      New Orleans          LA    US      37:36.4   37:36.4   12:08 21  39.2       80       F 19-29                                 
702   676 Grace Bennett           F      Rochester            NY    US      37:37.5   37:37.5   12:08 14  41.9       20       F 13-14                                 
703   571 M. Myers                F      Woodstock            VT    US      37:38.3   37:38.3   12:08 11  44.8       21       F 11-12                                 
704   363 Sally Scanlon           F      West Lebanon         NH    NL      37:38.9   37:38.9   12:09 70  56.0       9        F 60-99                                 
705   52  Larry Templeton         M      S Pomfret            VT    US      37:46.4   37:46.4   12:11 69  45.7       21       M 60-99                                 
706   41  Pat Caron               F      Pocasset             MA    US      37:47.3   37:47.3   12:11 50  43.6       37       F 50-59      Team Caron                 
707   352 Nikki King              F      Hartland             VT    US      37:48.0   37:48.0   12:12 38  39.6       67       F 30-39                                 
708   132 Jerry Brown             M      Lebanon              NH    US      37:51.5   37:51.5   12:13 59  41.7       55       M 50-59                                 
709   308 D. Lindberg             F      Quechee              VT    US      37:55.5   37:55.5   12:14 10  45.7       13       F 9-10                                  
710   309 Jennifer Packard        F      White River Junction VT    US      37:59.1   37:59.1   12:15 44  40.9       64       F 40-49                                 
711   570 Tammy Meyers            F      Woodstock            VT    US      38:01.1   38:01.1   12:16 40  39.8       65       F 40-49                                 
712   546 Liza Breen              F      Concord              NH    US      38:04.3   38:04.3   12:17 56  46.3       38       F 50-59      Team Breen                 
713   374 Emma Thorburn           F      Thetford Center      VT    US      38:05.0   38:05.0   12:17 13  42.2       21       F 13-14                                 
714   600 M. Mello                F                                         38:15.8   38:15.8   12:21 10  45.3       14       F 9-10                                  
715   599 Alice Mello             F      W. Windsor           VT    US      38:17.1   38:17.1   12:21 49  42.6       66       F 40-49                                 
716   88  Abbey Karrels           F      Saukville            WI    US      38:20.3   38:20.3   12:22 27  38.4       81       F 19-29      AbbottBryantKarrelsMedvitz 
717   170 Val Jackson             F      Cambridge            MA    US      38:20.8   38:20.8   12:22 68  53.4       10       F 60-99                                 
718   821 Jenny Haderlein         F      Pasadena             CA    US      38:22.1   38:22.1   12:23 17  39.0       15       F 17-18                                 
719   763 Donna Mclaughlin        F      Weston               MA    US      38:22.5   38:22.5   12:23 54  44.9       39       F 50-59                                 
720   593 Sara Moulton            F      Springfield          VT    US      38:25.1   38:25.1   12:24 48  42.0       67       F 40-49                                 
721   502 Nick Tupanjanin         M      Dover                MA    US      38:25.5   38:25.5   12:24 18  33.7       16       M 17-18                                 
722   431 Keith Tallon            M      Reading              VT    US      38:26.8   38:26.8   12:24 66  43.6       22       M 60-99                                 
723   450 Steve Cota              M      Barnard              VT    US      38:33.2   38:33.2   12:26 59  41.0       56       M 50-59                                 
724   631 L. Drebitko             F      Woodstock            VT    US      38:35.3   38:35.3   12:27 8   48.0       6        F 7- 8                                  
725   629 Jason Drebitko          M      Woodstock            VT    US      38:37.4   38:37.4   12:28 41  35.7       71       M 40-49                                 
726   642 Allison Peek            F                                         38:45.8   38:45.8   12:30 21  38.0       82       F 19-29                                 
727   757 Lisa Mahoney            F      Altamont             NY    US      38:49.9   38:49.9   12:32 53  43.9       40       F 50-59                                 
728   965 Bridget Nisivoccia      F      New York             NY    US      38:54.2   38:54.2   12:33 44  40.0       68       F 40-49                                 
729   423 D. Murphy               F      Brownsville          VT    US      39:03.4   39:03.4   12:36 12  42.1       22       F 11-12                                 
730   966 Elise Dietrich          F      Highland Falls       NY    US      39:13.1   39:13.1   12:39 36  37.9       68       F 30-39                                 
731   120 Thomas Timko            M      Woodstock            VT    US      39:20.9   39:20.9   12:42 53  38.3       57       M 50-59                                 
732   116 Ellen Timko             F      Woodstock            VT    US      39:21.1   39:21.1   12:42 15  39.3       17       F 15-16                                 
733   219 Dana Kaye               F      n. Pomfret           VT    US      39:25.1   39:25.1   12:43 99  169.6      11       F 60-99                                 
734   563 Kevin McTaggart         M      Norwich              VT    US      39:35.0   39:35.0   12:46 39  34.3       51       M 30-39                                 
735   280 Mary Coffey             F      Norwich              VT    US      39:35.9   39:35.9   12:46 43  39.0       69       F 40-49                                 
736   279 Ed Coffey               M      Norwich              VT    US      39:36.4   39:36.4   12:47 48  36.6       72       M 40-49                                 
737   878 J. Altman               M      Newton               MA    US      39:38.7   39:38.7   12:47 11  37.5       17       M 11-12                                 
738   611 C. Bradley              M                                         39:49.8   39:49.8   12:51 10  38.9       20       M 9-10                                  
739   941 Mark Lackley            M      Woodstock            VT    US      39:59.3   39:59.3   12:54 50  36.8       58       M 50-59                                 
740   622 Andrea Lyman            F      Windsor              VT    US      40:19.1   40:19.1   13:00 28  36.5       83       F 19-29                                 
741   584 Sarah Cota              F      Saint Johnsbury      VT    US      40:29.0   40:29.0   13:04 28  36.4       84       F 19-29                                 
742   636 E. Stedina              F      Stockbridge          VT    US      40:33.4   40:33.4   13:05 12  40.6       23       F 11-12                                 
743   45  Laura Foley             F      South Pomfret        VT    US      40:35.2   40:35.2   13:06 58  44.5       41       F 50-59                                 
744   635 Elizabeth Stedina       F      Stockbridge          VT    US      40:44.0   40:44.0   13:08 44  38.2       70       F 40-49                                 
745   596 Kate Miller             F                                         40:47.9   40:47.9   13:10 51  40.8       42       F 50-59                                 
746   595 Katie Miller            F                                         40:48.8   40:48.8   13:10 19  36.1       85       F 19-29                                 
747   594 Liz Miller              F      Woodstock            VT    US      40:48.8   40:48.8   13:10 20  36.1       86       F 19-29                                 
748   180 J. Bell                 M      Sudbury              MA    US      40:51.8   40:51.8   13:11 10  37.9       21       M 9-10                                  
749   178 Barbara Bell            F      Sudbury              MA    US      41:01.0   41:01.0   13:14 49  39.8       71       F 40-49                                 
750   934 Karen Irwin             F      Contoocook           NH    US      41:01.5   41:01.5   13:14 55  42.5       43       F 50-59                                 
751   179 Mark Bell               M      Sudbury              MA    US      41:01.7   41:01.7   13:14 49  35.6       73       M 40-49                                 
752   832 Stephen Thurman         M      Oyster Bay           NY    US      41:02.1   41:02.1   13:14 64  40.2       23       M 60-99                                 
753   960 M. Breslau              F      Arlington            MA    US      41:40.1   41:40.1   13:26 6   48.2       1        F 1- 6                                  
754   467 Heather Breslau         F      Arlington            MA    US      41:40.3   41:40.3   13:27 40  36.3       72       F 40-49                                 
755   959 N. Breslau              F      Arlington            MA    US      41:40.4   41:40.4   13:27 6   48.2       2        F 1- 6                                  
756   656 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      41:46.6   41:46.6   13:29 50  39.4       44       F 50-59                                 
757   580 Amelia Souksanh         F      Springfield          VT    US      42:30.0   42:30.0   13:43 25  34.7       87       F 19-29                                 
758   457 Isabel Vega             F      Randolph             NJ    US      42:33.7   42:33.7   13:44 15  36.4       18       F 15-16                                 
759   418 Deborah Stockton        F      Claremont            NH    US      42:40.3   42:40.3   13:46 59  42.8       45       F 50-59                                 
760   302 Jessica Poludin         F      Quechee              VT    US      42:41.8   42:41.8   13:46 33  34.6       69       F 30-39                                 
761   664 Susan VanAbs            F      Canaan               NH    US      42:45.7   42:45.7   13:48 54  40.3       46       F 50-59                                 
762   672 W. Chappell             M      Hartford             VT    US      42:55.7   42:55.7   13:51 6   45.7       6        M 1- 6       Team Will!                 
763   674 Danielle Scully         F      White River Junction VT    US      42:56.1   42:56.1   13:51 38  34.9       70       F 30-39      Team Will!                 
764   9   Todd Stall              M      poughkeepsie         NY    US      43:04.3   43:04.3   13:54 61  37.3       24       M 60-99                                 
765   11  Morgan Stall            F      poughkeepsie         NY    US      43:04.5   43:04.5   13:54 28  34.2       88       F 19-29                                 
766   673 Ellen Scully            F      Piermont             NH    US      43:05.3   43:05.3   13:54 64  45.1       12       F 60-99      Team Will!                 
767   671 Mary Anne Scully        F      West Newton          MA    US      43:07.0   43:07.0   13:55 35  34.4       71       F 30-39      Team Will!                 
768   582 KRISTIN FAUCI           F      Norwich              VT    US      43:30.4   43:30.4   14:02 33  33.9       72       F 30-39                                 
769   267 Kerry Postler-Hermann   F      Woodstockock         VT    US      43:31.5   43:31.5   14:02 55  40.0       47       F 50-59                                 
770   592 Jane Eaton              F      Woodstock            VT    US      43:32.2   43:32.2   14:03 53  39.2       48       F 50-59                                 
771   112 Barbara Mulcahy         F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      43:40.5   43:40.5   14:05                3        No Age Given                            
772   113 Shannon Mulcahy         F      Wappings Falls       NY    US      43:40.6   43:40.6   14:05 37  34.2       73       F 30-39                                 
773   544 Sarah Breen             F      Newport              MA    US      44:03.2   44:03.2   14:13 24  33.4       89       F 19-29      Team Breen                 
774   938 Jordanna Jusidman       F      N. Pomfret           VT    US      44:06.6   44:06.6   14:14 32  33.4       74       F 30-39                                 
775   566 Samantha Estes          F      Hanover              NH    US      44:19.9   44:19.9   14:18 15  34.9       19       F 15-16                                 
776   565 Kim Estes               F      Hanover              NH    US      44:20.4   44:20.4   14:18 48  36.4       73       F 40-49                                 
777   504 Alain Leblanc           M      Pittsford            NY    US      44:21.5   44:21.5   14:19 51  33.4       59       M 50-59                                 
778   505 Adam Leblanc            M      Pittsford            NY    US      44:21.7   44:21.7   14:19 14  30.8       25       M 13-14                                 
779   819 A. Steele               M      Woodstock            VT    US      44:47.2   44:47.2   14:27 9   36.2       22       M 9-10                                  
780   816 David Steele            M      Woodstock            VT    US      44:47.3   44:47.3   14:27 46  31.9       74       M 40-49                                 
781   225 Sharon Fiske            F      Hamden               CT    US      45:22.5   45:22.5   14:38 48  35.6       74       F 40-49                                 
782   835 David Theetge           M      Windsor              VT    US      45:28.4   45:28.4   14:40 26  28.5       65       M 19-29                                 
783   429 Laura Naylor            F      Newton               MA    US      45:40.9   45:40.9   14:44 49  35.7       75       F 40-49                                 
784   687 J. Quicker              M      Woodstock            VT    US      45:45.3   45:45.3   14:46 8   37.4       4        M 7- 8                                  
785   685 Erin Quicker            F      Woodstock            VT    US      46:02.1   46:02.1   14:51 41  33.1       76       F 40-49                                 
786   780 P. Anderson             F      Woodstock            VT    US      46:05.9   46:05.9   14:52 9   38.8       15       F 9-10                                  
787   779 Jennifer Anderson       F      Woodstock            VT    US      46:10.0   46:10.0   14:54 42  33.2       77       F 40-49                                 
788   782 L. Beckwith             F      Woodstock            VT    US      46:10.2   46:10.2   14:54 10  37.6       16       F 9-10                                  
789   796 B. Bartlett             M      Dover                MA    US      46:35.7   46:35.7   15:02 12  30.9       18       M 11-12                                 
790   485 A. Purviance            M      West Hartford        CT    US      46:52.6   46:52.6   15:07 6   41.9       7        M 1- 6                                  
791   483 Katherine Purviance     F      West Hartford        CT    US      46:53.0   46:53.0   15:07 37  31.9       75       F 30-39                                 
792   607 Joanne Modisette        F      Quechee              VT    US      46:54.2   46:54.2   15:08 48  34.4       78       F 40-49                                 
793   797 B. Bartlett             M      dover                MA    US      47:18.1   47:18.1   15:16 9   34.3       23       M 9-10                                  
794   486 A. Purviance            F      West Hartford        CT    US      47:36.4   47:36.4   15:21 5   44.2       3        F 1- 6                                  
795   484 Kevin Purviance         M      West Hartford        CT    US      47:36.8   47:36.8   15:22 38  28.3       52       M 30-39                                 
796   795 Kirsten Bartlett        F      dover                MA    US      47:44.3   47:44.3   15:24 50  34.5       49       F 50-59                                 
797   305 Claudia Tupanjanin      F      Dover                MA    US      47:46.2   47:46.2   15:25 53  35.7       50       F 50-59                                 
798   536 Frankie Lawrence        M                                         47:50.3   47:50.3   15:26 26  27.1       66       M 19-29                                 
799   538 Frank Lawrence          M      Windsor              VT    US      47:50.3   47:50.3   15:26 49  30.5       75       M 40-49                                 
800   527 Jennifer Indeck         F      Hartland             VT    US      48:17.7   48:17.7   15:35 45  32.5       79       F 40-49      Team Hartland Diner        
801   4   Sawyer Cawley-Edwards   F      South Woodstock      VT    US      48:28.5   48:28.5   15:38 17  30.9       16       F 17-18                                 
802   644 Sue Hagerman            F      Enfield Center       NH    US      48:30.8   48:30.8   15:39 61  38.6       13       F 60-99                                 
803   526 Peter Indeck            M      Hartland             VT    US      48:58.3   48:58.3   15:48 44  28.7       76       M 40-49      Team Hartland Diner        
804   738 Grace Amato             F      South Royalton       VT    US      49:35.2   49:35.2   16:00 23  29.7       90       F 19-29                                 
805   433 Anne Koop               F      Woodstock            VT    US      49:55.2   49:55.2   16:06 66  40.0       14       F 60-99                                 
806   434 Tina Bazala-Koop        F      Mount Hareb          WI    US      49:55.8   49:55.8   16:06 38  30.0       76       F 30-39                                 
807   323 Amanda Solomon          F      Natick               MA    US      50:01.5   50:01.5   16:08 27  29.5       91       F 19-29                                 
808   1   Nerissa Edwards         F      South Woodstock      VT    US      50:06.0   50:06.0   16:10 49  32.6       80       F 40-49                                 
809   3   Jim Sadwith             M      South Woodstock      VT    US      50:06.3   50:06.3   16:10 63  32.6       25       M 60-99                                 
810   737 Jeanne Amato            F      South Royalton       VT    US      50:22.9   50:22.9   16:15 53  33.8       51       F 50-59                                 
811   249 Isaac Carty             M      Tunbridge            VT    US      52:05.2   52:05.2   16:48 39  26.1       53       M 30-39                                 
812   236 Bridgett Taylor         F      South Royalton       VT    US      52:05.4   52:05.4   16:48 40  29.1       81       F 40-49                                 
813   235 Alexis Taylor-Young     F      South Royalton       VT    US      52:06.2   52:06.2   16:48 14  30.2       22       F 13-14                                 
814   162 Lori Place              F      Wellesley            MA    US      52:08.5   52:08.5   16:49 56  33.8       52       F 50-59                                 
815   163 Emily Place             F      Wellesley            MA    US      52:12.9   52:12.9   16:51 19  28.2       92       F 19-29                                 
816   164 Colin Place             M      Wellesley            MA    US      52:13.0   52:13.0   16:51 14  26.2       26       M 13-14                                 
817   578 Anthony Deluca          M      Boston               MA    US      53:55.2   53:55.2   17:24 68  31.6       26       M 60-99                                 
818   575 Keenan Haley            M      Bethel               VT    US      53:55.4   53:55.4   17:24 40  25.4       77       M 40-49                                 
819   720 Rebecca Ward            F      Randolph Center      VT    US      54:18.8   54:18.8   17:31 30  27.1       77       F 30-39                                 
820   722 Bette Lambert           F      Randolph Center      VT    US      54:20.2   54:20.2   17:32 60  34.0       15       F 60-99                                 
821   824 Jane Haderlein          F      Pasadena             CA    US      55:30.8   55:30.8   17:54 52  30.3       53       F 50-59                                 
822   785 Novah Conway            F      Sharon               VT    US      55:56.5   55:56.5   18:03 13  28.7       23       F 13-14                                 
823   647 Jacob Merrill           M      Woodstock            VT    US      57:13.1   57:13.1   18:27 14  23.9       27       M 13-14                                 
824   735 Angie Hinton            F      Lebanon              NH    US      58:19.1   58:19.1   18:49 52  28.9       54       F 50-59                                 
825   879 M. Altman               F      Newton               MA    US      58:29.0   58:29.0   18:52 9   30.6       17       F 9-10                                  
826   882 Rebecca Mayne           F      Newton               MA    US      58:29.4   58:29.4   18:52 45  26.8       82       F 40-49                                 
827   81  Nate Wine               M      Novi                 MI    US      59:20.2   59:20.2   19:08 26  21.8       67       M 19-29      The K9 Unit                
828   12  Kara Sandquist          F      poughkeepsie         NY    US      59:30.5   59:30.5   19:12 31  24.8       78       F 30-39                                 
829   10  Brian Ahearn            M      poughkeepsie         NY    US      59:30.7   59:30.7   19:12 29  21.8       68       M 19-29                                 
830   99  Kenton Allen            M      Hanover              NH    US      1:00:17.3 1:00:17.3 19:27 31  21.6       54       M 30-39                                 
831   865 A. Soszey               M      Arlington            VA    US      1:01:12.9 1:01:12.9 19:45 10  25.3       24       M 9-10                                  
832   864 Karen Sosnoski          F      Arlington            VA    US      1:01:13.8 1:01:13.8 19:45 50  26.9       55       F 50-59                                 
833   441 Jason Kriegelstein      M      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:39.5 1:01:39.5 19:53 34  21.4       55       M 30-39      Maloney Cool Cats          
834   443 C. Kriegelstein         M      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:54 5   34.7       8        M 1- 6       Maloney Cool Cats          
835   321 Leslie Scofield         F      Lebanon              NH    US      1:01:40.1 1:01:40.1 19:54 28  23.9       93       F 19-29      Maloney Cool Cats          
836   439 Michael Maloney         M      Yreka                CA    US      1:01:41.3 1:01:41.3 19:54 60  25.8       27       M 60-99      Maloney Cool Cats          
837   442 Morgan Kriegelstein     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:52.3 19:58 31  23.8       79       F 30-39      Maloney Cool Cats          
838   444 H. Kriegelstein         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:53.2 1:01:53.2 19:58 3              4        F 1- 6       Maloney Cool Cats          
839   440 Susan Maloney           F      Yreka                CA    US      1:01:53.3 1:01:53.3 19:58 60  29.9       16       F 60-99      Maloney Cool Cats          
840   240 Margot Carr             F      Barnard              VT    US      1:03:38.0 1:03:38.0 20:32 53  26.8       56       F 50-59                                 
841   322 Nolan Maloney           M      Lebanon              NH    US      1:04:08.4 1:04:08.4 20:41 28  20.2       69       M 19-29      Maloney Cool Cats          
842   61  Pamela McMahon          F      Wellesley            MA    US      1:05:13.9 1:05:13.9 21:03 48  24.7       83       F 40-49                                 
843   254 Margaret Lane           F                                         1:08:15.8 1:08:15.8 22:01 20  21.6       94       F 19-29                                 
844   638 Michael Galbraith       M      West Lebanon         NH    NL      1:08:41.4 1:08:41.4 22:09 79  29.4       28       M 60-99                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Noah Williams 859 20  1       M      Norwich VT US 16:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Phoebe Novello 245 21  6       F      west Windsor VT US 18:08 

Embed Code