Results For
Western A Classic

Dillon, MT 59725
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib  Team                   Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================= ===== ==== ====================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Hannah Sempf            12    3159 Columbia Falls         0:19:38.1   3:56/K 
2            2     Kiara Iron Heart        12    3088 Browning               0:19:57.9   4:00/K 
3            3     Ashtyn Wagner           11    4909 Polson                 0:20:22.0   4:04/K 
4            4     Laurie Davidson         10    3170 Corvallis              0:20:29.4   4:06/K 
5                  Olivia Heiner           11    5040 Ronan                  0:20:44.5   4:09/K 
6            5     Amara Auch              11    3162 Corvallis              0:20:56.2   4:11/K 
7            6     Halle Heninger          12    4829 Polson                 0:20:58.2   4:12/K 
8            7     Kinga Kari              9     4182 Hamilton               0:21:05.1   4:13/K 
9            8     Paetra Cooke            12    5206 Whitefish              0:21:10.9   4:14/K 
10           9     Casie Stornetta         9     3181 Corvallis              0:21:18.4   4:16/K 
11           10    Autumn Benson           9     3163 Corvallis              0:21:20.3   4:16/K 
12           11    Faye Holland            9     2887 Beaverhead County      0:21:31.0   4:18/K 
13           12    Marissa Schaeffer       9     3157 Columbia Falls         0:21:42.0   4:20/K 
14           13    Ryanne Child            10    3200 Hamilton               0:21:50.9   4:22/K 
15           14    Siri Erickson           11    3105 Columbia Falls         0:22:01.7   4:24/K 
16           15    Julia Martin            12    3108 Columbia Falls         0:22:03.4   4:25/K 
17           16    Morgan Grube            10    5254 Whitefish              0:22:05.0   4:25/K 
18           17    Reagan Burrows          9     3198 Hamilton               0:22:06.0   4:25/K 
19           18    Hazel Gawe              10    5251 Whitefish              0:22:09.6   4:26/K 
20           19    Courtney Hoerner        11    3106 Columbia Falls         0:22:30.5   4:30/K 
21           20    Lily Apedaile           9     3194 Hamilton               0:22:33.9   4:31/K 
22           21    Raiya McCutcheon        10    5260 Whitefish              0:22:35.1   4:31/K 
23           22    Sierra Berry            9     3196 Hamilton               0:22:41.8   4:32/K 
24           23    Summer Bohrman          10    3165 Corvallis              0:22:50.5   4:34/K 
25           24    Abbigail Lemelin        10    2898 Beaverhead County      0:23:13.0   4:39/K 
26           25    Maddilyn Huffine        10    4838 Polson                 0:23:13.5   4:39/K 
27           26    Maggie Pulsifer         11    5263 Whitefish              0:23:21.7   4:40/K 
28           27    Alie Simpson            12    5265 Whitefish              0:23:24.6   4:41/K 
29           28    Baylor Duke             12    3185 Frenchtown             0:23:28.1   4:42/K 
30           29    Mecca Bull Child        11    3078 Browning               0:23:37.3   4:43/K 
31                 Saellah Hugs            9     5041 Ronan                  0:23:40.2   4:44/K 
32           30    Evaly Hull              12    3107 Columbia Falls         0:23:54.4   4:47/K 
33           31    Isabel Seeley           10    4854 Polson                 0:24:02.0   4:48/K 
34           32    Alexandria Oberholtzer  10    3151 Columbia Falls         0:24:02.0   4:48/K 
35           33    Sylvia Miller           10    3178 Corvallis              0:24:12.4   4:50/K 
36           34    Rachel Wilmot           9     5269 Whitefish              0:24:13.0   4:51/K 
37           35    Jalena Jackson          12    3187 Frenchtown             0:24:15.5   4:51/K 
38           36    Emily Rau               10    4250 Hamilton               0:24:24.9   4:53/K 
39           37    Katelyn Smith           10    4899 Polson                 0:24:44.6   4:57/K 
40                 Theresa Malachinski     11    5128 Stevensville           0:24:57.1   4:59/K 
41           38    Kodi White              12    3193 Frenchtown             0:25:00.1   5:00/K 
42           39    Shelby Sherwood         12    3192 Frenchtown             0:25:07.0   5:01/K 
43           40    Cadence Moore           11    3190 Frenchtown             0:25:22.2   5:04/K 
44           41    Samantha Anderson       10    2495 Beaverhead County      0:25:41.5   5:08/K 
45           42    Lacey Jessop            9     3176 Corvallis              0:25:45.9   5:09/K 
46           43    Jadie Butterfly         11    3079 Browning               0:25:53.2   5:11/K 
47           44    Laura Martin            10    3042 Beaverhead County      0:25:54.2   5:11/K 
48                 Kayla Haigh             12    5106 Stevensville           0:25:56.9   5:11/K 
49           45    Emma Mitchell           12    3052 Beaverhead County      0:26:11.0   5:14/K 
50           46    Aurora Smith            11    4546 Libby                  0:26:13.9   5:15/K 
51           47    Jossalyn White          10    4674 Libby                  0:26:31.4   5:18/K 
52           48    Hannah Hicks            12    4095 Hamilton               0:27:37.2   5:31/K 
53           49    Shaylee Brown           9     3077 Browning               0:28:11.6   5:38/K 
54           50    Taryn Greene            9     4306 Libby                  0:28:20.8   5:40/K 
55           51    Jade Wippert            12    3095 Browning               0:28:23.6   5:41/K 
56           52    Annika Benner           10    4295 Libby                  0:28:33.6   5:43/K 
57           53    Amari Calfrobe          10    3081 Browning               0:28:44.3   5:45/K 
58           54    Rihanna ManyWhiteHorses 10    3090 Browning               0:29:39.8   5:56/K 
59                 Hallie Kellicut         10    3098 Butte Central Catholic 0:30:09.5   6:02/K 
60           55    Raevynn Voss            10    4667 Libby                  0:30:17.0   6:03/K 
61           56    Katelyn Huff            10    4400 Libby                  0:32:41.5   6:32/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
      Olivia Heiner       5040     5       F      Ronan MT US        20:44.5 
      Saellah Hugs        5041     31      F      Ronan MT US        23:40.2 
      Theresa Malachinski 5128     40      F      Stevensville MT US 24:57.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.