Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Sat February 23, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     61   Mason Jones            M      Titusville       FL    US      16:05   16:05   5:11  19  80.5       1        M Overall 
2     757  James Chapman          M      Cocoa            FL    US      19:14   19:13   6:12  47  74.9       2        M Overall 
3     336  Violetta Yazlovskaya   F      Titusville       FL    US      19:35   19:31   6:18  21  75.5       1        F Overall 
4     366  Kaesen Foltyn          M      Titusville       FL    US      19:33   19:33   6:18  15  68.6       3        M Overall 
5     758  logan Chapman          M                             US      19:36   19:34   6:19  13  71.6       1        M 12-14   
6     183  Reagan Ward            M      Titusville       FL    US      19:56   19:56   6:26  17  65.6       1        M 15-18   
7     463  Robbie O'Bryan         M      Titusville       FL    US      20:23   20:22   6:34  15  65.9       2        M 15-18   
8     305  Jeremy Tucci           M      titusville       FL    US      20:28   20:26   6:35  37  65.5       1        M 35-39   
9     187  Maria Puccio Ball      F      Oviedo           FL    US      20:53   20:48   6:43  18  71.2       2        F Overall 
10    59   Malachi Jones          M      Titusville       FL    US      21:06   21:05   6:48  16  62.7       3        M 15-18   
11    462  Jessica O'Bryan        F      Titusville       FL    US      21:27   21:26   6:55  18  69.1       3        F Overall 
12    892  Lee Kolias             M      Melbourne        FL    US      21:56   21:47   7:02  23  59.5       1        M 19-24   
13    244  Benjamin Camras        M      Norfolk          VA    US      22:58   21:50   7:03  32  59.8       1        M 30-34   
14    177  Hunter George          M      Titusville       FL    US      22:10   22:08   7:08  19  58.5       2        M 19-24   
15    304  Jacob Horvath          M      Titusville       FL    US      22:16   22:14   7:10  14  61.5       2        M 12-14   
16    60   Mallory Jones          F      Titusville       FL    US      22:39   22:38   7:18  18  65.4       1        F 15-18   
17    442  Scott Jackson          M      Cocoa            FL    US      22:50   22:48   7:21  48  63.6       1        M Master  
18    136  Jaime Stanifer         F      Titusville       FL    US      22:56   22:49   7:22  31  64.6       1        F 30-34   
19    1791 Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa            FL    US      23:34   23:29   7:35  67  72.0       1        M 65-69   
20    262  Robert Ely             M      Titusville       FL    US      23:32   23:30   7:35  49  62.1       1        M 45-49   
21    897  David Ladomirak        M      Titusville       FL    US      23:48   23:39   7:38  48  61.3       2        M 45-49   
22    173  David Mikesell         M      New Madison      OH    US      23:51   23:39   7:38  59  66.8       1        M 55-59   
23    880  Wade Lyons             M      Mims             FL    US      23:56   23:46   7:40  39  57.2       2        M 35-39   
24    96   Chad Williamson        M      Mims             FL    US      24:14   24:11   7:48  38  55.8       3        M 35-39   
25    447  Payton Gibney          F      Merritt Island   FL    US      24:20   24:13   7:49  13  66.4       1        F 12-14   
26    492  Jackson Bailey         M      Titusville       FL    US      24:21   24:18   7:50  13  57.6       3        M 12-14   
27    139  Brett Woodard          M      Titusville       FL    US      24:21   24:19   7:51  15  55.2       4        M 15-18   
28    219  Emily Kendrick         F      Titusville       FL    US      24:36   24:20   7:51  31  60.6       2        F 30-34   
29    27   sarah Altman           F                                     24:46   24:39   7:57  35  60.2       1        F 35-39   
30    281  Ryan Williams          M      Titusville       FL    US      24:49   24:42   7:58  29  52.5       1        M 25-29   
31    364  Caleb Tilford          M      Titusville       FL    US      24:53   24:44   7:59  13  56.6       4        M 12-14   
32    1779 Chris Williams         M                             US      25:24   25:02   8:05  31  52.0       2        M 30-34   
33    34   Susan Snodgrass        F      Titusville       FL    US      25:19   25:07   8:06  55  69.4       1        F Master  
34    278  Margaret Charles       F      Titusville       FL    US      25:23   25:17   8:09  44  61.5       1        F 40-44   
35    182  Bill Baffa             M      Lancaster        OH    US      25:37   25:25   8:12  44  55.4       1        M 40-44   
36    222  S. Witt                M      Titusville       FL    US      25:28   25:28   8:13  10  60.9       1        M 9-11    
37    188  Jenna McConnell        F      Oviedo           FL    US      25:34   25:29   8:13  17  58.7       2        F 15-18   
38    49   Josh Pray              M      Melbourne        FL    US      25:51   25:30   8:14  36  52.2       4        M 35-39   
39    755  brian graf             M                             US      25:57   25:35   8:15  55  59.8       2        M 55-59   
40    1780 E. Brewer              M                             US      25:40   25:39   8:16  11  58.0       2        M 9-11    
41    898  Bennett Hirschhorn     M      Knoxville        TN    US      26:22   25:50   8:20  48  56.1       3        M 45-49   
42    486  G. Focht               M      Titusville       FL    US      25:53   25:51   8:20  10  60.0       3        M 9-11    
43    141  Gabriela Pinzon        F      Titusville       FL    US      26:07   25:55   8:22  19  56.9       1        F 19-24   
44    149  Robert Donovan         M      Merritt Island   FL    US      27:46   25:57   8:22  37  51.6       5        M 35-39   
45    377  Gil Comeau             M      Orlando          FL    US      26:04   25:59   8:23  57  59.8       3        M 55-59   
46    890  Gary Stutte            M      Titusville       FL    US      26:07   26:02   8:24  61  61.7       1        M 60-64   
47    363  Z. Tilford             M      Titusville       FL    US      26:13   26:13   8:27  11  56.8       4        M 9-11    
48    411  Becky Ahrens           F      Mims             FL    US      26:23   26:15   8:28  50  62.8       1        F 50-54   
49    108  Micah Loyd             M      Titusville       FL    US      26:20   26:16   8:28  39  51.7       6        M 35-39   
50    306  Elizabeth Vanwart      F      Matlacha         FL    US      26:26   26:21   8:30  51  63.2       2        F 50-54   
51    74   Matthew Lawlor         M      Titusville       FL    US      26:36   26:22   8:30  21  49.1       3        M 19-24   
52    1770 lily sakuma            F                             US      26:58   26:35   8:35  13  60.5       2        F 12-14   
53    751  mike paul              M                                     27:28   26:43   8:37  45  53.1       4        M 45-49   
54    487  Micheal Albro          M      titusville       FL    US      26:54   26:50   8:39  14  50.9       5        M 12-14   
55    294  Veronica Marren        F      Titusville       FL    US      27:09   26:59   8:42  51  61.8       3        F 50-54   
56    25   C. Kirk                M      Titusville       FL    US      27:26   27:00   8:43  12  53.3       6        M 12-14   
57    19   Kayla  Willis          F      Mims             FL    US      27:07   27:01   8:43  13  59.5       3        F 12-14   
58    895  Joseph Huynh-Janicek   M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      28:52   27:01   8:43  43  51.7       2        M 40-44   
59    438  Jacqueline Seawright   F      Cocoa            FL    US      27:11   27:03   8:44  47  59.0       1        F 45-49   
60    734  connor reynolds        M                                     27:33   27:08   8:45  15  49.5       5        M 15-18   
61    72   Theresa Langley        F      Titusville       FL    US      27:42   27:27   8:51  55  63.5       1        F 55-59   
62    261  Patricia Ely           F      Titusville       FL    US      27:37   27:34   8:54  48  58.5       2        F 45-49   
63    1774 summer allen           F                             US      28:04   27:41   8:56  15  55.9       3        F 15-18   
64    747  kasi leclair           F                                     28:15   27:44   8:57  21  53.1       2        F 19-24   
65    468  Z. Russell             F      Titusville       FL    US      27:50   27:46   8:57  10  62.5       1        F 9-11    
66    376  James Westermeyer      M      Cape Canaveral   FL    US      27:56   27:48   8:58  52  53.8       1        M 50-54   
67    140  Rae Lynn Bartlett      F      Titusville       FL    US      27:56   27:49   8:58  48  58.0       3        F 45-49   
68    115  Candis Rustman         F      Merritt Island   FL    US      28:07   27:50   8:59  33  53.1       3        F 30-34   
69    476  M. Dugger              F      Titusville       FL    US      28:00   27:56   9:01  10  62.1       2        F 9-11    
70    461  Todd Cecil             M      Winter Park      FL    US      28:20   27:59   9:02  47  51.4       5        M 45-49   
71    174  Adam Billen            M      Orlando          FL    US      28:47   28:03   9:03  35  47.2       7        M 35-39   
72    129  Brad Wheeler           M      Winter Garden    FL    US      28:19   28:07   9:04  38  48.0       8        M 35-39   
73    272  Cheryl Lennard         F      Pompano Beach    FL    US      28:16   28:10   9:05  43  54.8       2        F 40-44   
74    355  Jeff Johnson           M      Cocoa            FL    US      28:54   28:14   9:06  56  54.6       4        M 55-59   
75    297  James Braun            M      Palm Bay         FL    US      28:31   28:20   9:08  51  52.4       2        M 50-54   
76    11   Justin Wells           M      Titusville       FL    US      28:42   28:24   9:10  33  46.1       3        M 30-34   
77    50   James Sweet            M      Melbourne        FL    US      28:49   28:31   9:12  48  50.9       6        M 45-49   
78    484  Caner Tabin            M      Titusville       FL    US      28:36   28:33   9:13  13  49.0       7        M 12-14   
79    1783 Kaleb Main             M                                     28:36   28:36   9:14  14  47.8       8        M 12-14   
80    13   C. Focht               M      Titusville       FL    US      28:42   28:40   9:15  8   59.8       1        M 1- 8    
81    196  V. Bojkovski           M      Titsuville       FL    US      29:30   28:43   9:16  12  50.2       9        M 12-14   
82    353  Lydia Lenington        F      Titusville       FL    US      29:18   28:54   9:19  33  51.1       4        F 30-34   
83    1781 Maria Artelli          F                                     29:10   28:55   9:20  31  51.0       5        F 30-34   
84    245  Dakota Benson          M      Titusville       FL    US      29:30   28:56   9:20  14  47.2       10       M 12-14   
85    303  Sarah Horvath          F      Titusville       FL    US      29:35   28:59   9:21  16  52.5       4        F 15-18   
86    128  Dawn Paquette          F      Cocoa            FL    US      29:06   29:01   9:22  39  51.9       2        F 35-39   
87    184  Andrea Ward            F      Titusville       FL    US      29:11   29:02   9:22  43  53.2       3        F 40-44   
88    189  Ashley Edens           F      Titusville       FL    US      29:20   29:04   9:23  31  50.7       6        F 30-34   
89    477  A. Dugger              F      Titusville       FL    US      29:11   29:07   9:24  9   61.5       3        F 9-11    
90    488  J. Buckley             M      Titusville       FL    US      29:11   29:07   9:24  10  53.2       5        M 9-11    
91    481  L. Amos                F      Titusville       FL    US      29:11   29:07   9:24  9   61.5       4        F 9-11    
92    500  N. Hogue               M      titusville       FL    US      29:15   29:14   9:26  11  50.9       6        M 9-11    
93    499  C. Hogue               M      Titusville       FL    US      29:16   29:15   9:26  8   58.6       2        M 1- 8    
94    265  Chrissy Elliott        F      Titusville       FL    US      30:02   29:17   9:27  43  52.7       4        F 40-44   
95    280  Joanna McDonald        F      Titusville       FL    US      29:40   29:24   9:29  28  50.1       1        F 25-29   
96    1763 Greg Doucette          M      Maynard          MA    US      30:14   29:25   9:29  57  52.9       5        M 55-59   
97    347  Rachel Willis          F      Mims             FL    US      31:06   29:26   9:30  14  53.5       4        F 12-14   
98    225  Carly Lazear           F      Titusville       FL    US      30:25   29:44   9:35  30  49.6       7        F 30-34   
99    457  N. Thibault            F      Mims             FL    US      29:51   29:45   9:36  10  58.3       5        F 9-11    
100   899  Ashley Boelke          F      Mims             FL    US      30:35   30:05   9:42  19  49.0       3        F 19-24   
101   126  Zachary McCarty        M      Titusville       FL    US      30:53   30:08   9:43  24  43.0       4        M 19-24   
102   73   Jessica Langley        F      Titusville       FL    US      30:23   30:08   9:43  22  48.9       4        F 19-24   
103   1790 E. Daniels             F                                     31:32   30:14   9:45  11  55.8       6        F 9-11    
104   227  Marisa Flint           F      Cocoa            FL    US      30:30   30:15   9:45  52  55.7       4        F 50-54   
105   339  Randy Hovland          M      Cocoa            FL    US      30:32   30:15   9:45  56  51.0       6        M 55-59   
106   9    Miriam Campa Larson    F      Titusville       FL    US      30:37   30:17   9:46  52  55.6       5        F 50-54   
107   459  Robert Baldwin         M      Titusville       FL    US      30:36   30:18   9:46  57  51.3       7        M 55-59   
108   112  Vanessa Holanda        F      titusville       FL    US      30:47   30:19   9:47  36  49.0       3        F 35-39   
109   432  Cindy Dacko            F      Titusville       FL    US      30:32   30:19   9:47  37  49.3       4        F 35-39   
110   105  Paulie Bernier         M      Cocoa            FL    US      30:41   30:21   9:47  32  43.0       4        M 30-34   
111   296  Terese Braun           F      Palm Bay         FL    US      30:54   30:35   9:52  51  54.5       6        F 50-54   
112   326  Sonya Timmerman        F      Rockledge        FL    US      31:30   30:50   9:57  35  48.1       5        F 35-39   
113   418  W. Hickey              M      Titusville       FL    US      30:53   30:52   9:57  11  48.2       7        M 9-11    
114   877  Micaylah Mohler        F      Titusville       FL    US      31:49   30:55   9:58  13  52.0       5        F 12-14   
115   329  Scott Sutherland       M      Rockledge        FL    US      31:32   30:57   9:59  52  48.3       3        M 50-54   
116   67   Maya Brees             F      Mims             FL    US      31:34   31:03   10:01 19  47.5       5        F 19-24   
117   256  polly purgason         F      Titusville       FL    US      32:18   31:07   10:02 57  57.3       2        F 55-59   
118   145  Shialine Payne         F      Rockledge        FL    US      33:07   31:19   10:06 44  49.7       5        F 40-44   
119   420  Karen Berkowitz        F      Cocoa            FL    US      31:50   31:22   10:07 44  49.6       6        F 40-44   
120   142  L. Campbell            M      Titusville       FL    US      31:45   31:25   10:08 7   58.1       3        M 1- 8    
121   269  Brian Campbell         M      Titusville       FL    US      31:46   31:26   10:08 26  41.2       2        M 25-29   
122   1762 Wyatt Ray              M      Cocoaa           FL    US      31:30   31:30   10:10 13  44.5       8        M 9-11    
123   165  Abraham Kearns         M      Titusville       FL    US      31:45   31:34   10:11 45  44.9       7        M 45-49   
124   164  A. Kearns              M      Titusville       FL    US      31:45   31:42   10:14 12  45.4       11       M 12-14   
125   168  Laura Fuller           M      Titusville       FL    US      32:35   31:45   10:15 53  47.5       7        F 50-54   
126   201  Morgan Wyckoff         F      Titusville       FL    US      32:21   31:46   10:15 14  49.6       6        F 12-14   
127   341  Reece Allender         F      Titusville       FL    US      32:21   31:48   10:15 13  50.6       7        F 12-14   
128   888  Tobin Dademasch        M      Titusville       FL    US      32:15   31:49   10:16 13  44.0       12       M 12-14   
129   491  J. Copley              M      Titusville       FL    US      31:52   31:50   10:16 11  46.8       9        M 9-11    
130   889  Tracy Sanchez          F      Titusville       FL    US      32:15   31:51   10:16 36  46.7       6        F 35-39   
131   1767 chad baker             M                             US      32:42   31:52   10:17 54  47.6       4        M 50-54   
132   419  Amanda Hickey          F      Titusville       FL    US      32:05   31:56   10:18 34  46.3       8        F 30-34   
133   284  Richard Dry            M      Cocoa            FL    US      33:12   31:58   10:19 57  48.6       8        M 55-59   
134   383  Christopher Ravel      M      Titusville       FL    US      33:02   32:02   10:20 32  40.8       5        M 30-34   
135   24   Frances Miles          F      Merritt Island   FL    US      32:27   32:06   10:21 58  56.3       3        F 55-59   
136   10   Tim Larson             M      Titusville       FL    US      32:27   32:07   10:22 54  47.3       5        M 50-54   
137   342  Dana Allender          F      Titusville       FL    US      32:40   32:12   10:23 48  50.1       4        F 45-49   
138   340  David Allender         M      Titusville       FL    US      32:40   32:14   10:24 48  45.0       8        M 45-49   
139   738  eddie raleigh          M                                     32:38   32:15   10:24 51  46.0       6        M 50-54   
140   331  Sammye Johnson         F      Rockledge        FL    US      32:57   32:17   10:25 49  50.5       5        F 45-49   
141   39   J. Hustoles            M      Titusville       FL    US      32:30   32:23   10:27 7   56.4       4        M 1- 8    
142   263  A. Ely                 F      Titusville       FL    US      32:25   32:23   10:27 9   55.3       7        F 9-11    
143   33   David Gilley           M      Titusville       FL    US      33:32   32:25   10:27 50  45.4       7        M 50-54   
144   485  T. Stouch              M      Titsuvlle        FL    US      32:30   32:26   10:28 12  44.4       13       M 12-14   
145   32   Marianne Gilley        F      Titusville       FL    US      33:32   32:26   10:28 48  49.7       6        F 45-49   
146   40   Danielle Hustoles      F      Titusville       FL    US      32:29   32:27   10:28 39  46.4       7        F 35-39   
147   471  C. Stevens             M      Titsuville       FL    US      32:32   32:30   10:29 11  45.8       10       M 9-11    
148   469  M. Russell             F      Titusville       FL    US      32:35   32:31   10:29 10  53.3       8        F 9-11    
149   193  Ivan Ojeda             M      Titusville       FL    US      32:51   32:32   10:30 50  45.2       8        M 50-54   
150   324  L. Wyckoff             F      Titusville       FL    US      32:52   32:40   10:32 12  50.3       8        F 12-14   
151   307  Jessica Lange          F      Titusville       FL    US      32:54   32:40   10:32 39  46.1       8        F 35-39   
152   368  Lauren Kemp            F      Cocoa            FL    US      33:32   32:46   10:34 32  45.0       9        F 30-34   
153   85   Lillianna Vento        F      Mims             FL    US      33:05   32:57   10:38 13  48.8       9        F 12-14   
154   369  Palma DiLuccio         F      Titusville       FL    US      33:27   32:58   10:38 64  59.0       1        F 60-64   
155   84   Amanda Vento           F      Mims             FL    US      33:05   32:58   10:38 42  46.5       7        F 40-44   
156   478  Christine Eccleston    F      Titusville       FL    US      33:03   32:59   10:38 49  49.5       7        F 45-49   
157   1773 kim pataky             F                             US      33:18   32:59   10:38 50  50.0       8        F 50-54   
158   121  Julie Lockard          F      Titusville       FL    US      33:17   33:00   10:39 59  55.4       4        F 55-59   
159   426  W. Sokota              M      Titusville       FL    US      33:53   33:09   10:42 11  44.9       11       M 9-11    
160   869  A. Holt                F      Titusville       FL    US      33:45   33:09   10:42 12  49.6       10       F 12-14   
161   206  Kristine Deloa         F      Titusville       FL    US      33:24   33:20   10:45 31  44.2       10       F 30-34   
162   1776 Steve Bent             M                             US      34:09   33:20   10:45 51  44.5       9        M 50-54   
163   431  Anthony Lawson         M      Titusville       FL    US      33:39   33:25   10:47 28  38.8       3        M 25-29   
164   86   Rebecca Chapman        F      Titusville       FL    US      34:08   33:28   10:48 33  44.1       11       F 30-34   
165   87   Tom Plessers           M      Titusville       FL    US      34:09   33:28   10:48 36  39.8       9        M 35-39   
166   123  Mike McCarty           M      Titusville       FL    US      34:18   33:33   10:49 54  45.3       10       M 50-54   
167   95   L. Koch                F      Titusville       FL    US      34:41   33:33   10:49 12  49.0       11       F 12-14   
168   1789 Eric McCurry           M                             US      34:01   33:33   10:49 58  46.7       9        M 55-59   
169   1782 L. Gibbins             F                                     33:43   33:34   10:50 9   53.3       9        F 9-11    
170   1778 L. Kyia                F      Mims                   US      33:45   33:41   10:52 11  50.1       10       F 9-11    
171   1777 K. Hawk                F                             US      33:45   33:42   10:52 11  50.0       11       F 9-11    
172   288  T. Campbell            M      Titusville       FL    US      34:27   33:51   10:55 7   53.9       5        M 1- 8    
173   116  Alison Vogelbacher     F      Titusville       FL    US      34:11   33:59   10:58 45  46.1       8        F 45-49   
174   448  L. Reed                F      Merritt Island   FL    US      34:08   34:02   10:59 9   52.6       12       F 9-11    
175   885  Amanda Fadely          F      Cocoa            FL    US      34:25   34:05   11:00 37  43.8       9        F 35-39   
176   1766 renee beyer            F                             US      34:46   34:06   11:00 36  43.6       10       F 35-39   
177   200  Rex Hollinger          M      Titusville       FL    US      34:33   34:22   11:05 57  45.2       10       M 55-59   
178   232  Jeff Scheick           M      Titusville       FL    US      35:38   34:26   11:06 59  45.9       11       M 55-59   
179   384  C. Getsee              M      Titusville       FL    US      35:27   34:27   11:07 10  45.0       12       M 9-11    
180   421  Steven Diebler         M      Titusville       FL    US      34:45   34:36   11:10 24  37.4       5        M 19-24   
181   260  Brian Blickley         M      Titusville       FL    US      34:52   34:37   11:10 54  43.9       11       M 50-54   
182   385  A. Getsee              M      Titusville       FL    US      35:40   34:39   11:11 10  44.7       13       M 9-11    
183   398  Katie Harper           F      Titusville       FL    US      35:38   34:39   11:11 22  42.5       6        F 19-24   
184   158  Robert Moore           M      Titusville       FL    US      34:49   34:39   11:11 71  50.9       1        M 70-99   
185   330  Shelly Sutherland      F      Rockledge        FL    US      35:23   34:43   11:12 50  47.5       9        F 50-54   
186   23   Brittany Bonner        F      Titusville       FL    US      35:08   34:44   11:12 27  42.4       2        F 25-29   
187   449  T. Reed                F      Merritt Island   FL    US      34:55   34:48   11:14 9   51.4       13       F 9-11    
188   213  Debbie Knight          F      Titusville       FL    US      35:05   34:53   11:15 39  43.1       11       F 35-39   
189   89   James McConnell        F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      35:17   34:53   11:15 74  63.9       2        M 70-99   
190   752  z. kearns              M                                     35:08   34:57   11:16 8   49.1       6        M 1- 8    
191   163  Cecilia Kearns         F      Titusville       FL    US      35:10   34:59   11:17 34  42.3       12       F 30-34   
192   386  Harry Raiman           M      Palm Bay         FL    US      36:16   35:03   11:18 45  40.5       9        M 45-49   
193   387  Dena Rozalsky          F      Palm Bay         FL    US      36:16   35:03   11:18 31  42.0       13       F 30-34   
194   21   Alexis Singh           F      Mims             FL    US      35:41   35:08   11:20 13  45.8       12       F 12-14   
195   859  Shayna Jones           F      Titusville       FL    US      35:30   35:14   11:22 28  41.8       3        F 25-29   
196   470  J. Walker              M      Titusville       FL    US      35:16   35:15   11:22 9   46.1       14       M 9-11    
197   92   L. Distler             F      Titusville       FL    US      35:47   35:19   11:24 11  47.7       14       F 9-11    
198   91   Brenden Distler        M      Titusville       FL    US      35:46   35:19   11:24 30  36.8       6        M 30-34   
199   194  M. Ojeda               F      Titusville       FL    US      35:45   35:25   11:25 11  47.6       15       F 9-11    
200   864  J. Manning             F      Mims             FL    US      35:55   35:26   11:26 10  49.0       16       F 9-11    
201   740  dwight dillman         M                                     36:29   35:27   11:26 62  45.7       2        M 60-64   
202   460  Rodion Gaerlan         M      Titusville       FL    US      35:35   35:27   11:26 50  41.5       12       M 50-54   
203   103  Daniela DeVoss         F      Titusville       FL    US      35:35   35:29   11:27 20  41.5       7        F 19-24   
204   741  becky dillman          F                                     36:31   35:30   11:27 34  41.7       14       F 30-34   
205   221  S. TSOUKALAS           M      Titusville       FL    US      35:42   35:37   11:29 9   45.6       15       M 9-11    
206   220  ANDREW TSOUKALAS       M      Titusville       FL    US      35:42   35:37   11:29 52  42.0       13       M 50-54   
207   893  Kalyn Sands            F      Rockledge        FL    US      36:58   35:42   11:31 14  44.1       13       F 12-14   
208   302  Karen Perry            F      Cocoa            FL    US      36:32   35:46   11:32 57  49.9       5        F 55-59   
209   5    Michael Royce          M      Titusville       FL    US      36:12   35:51   11:34 39  37.9       10       M 35-39   
210   6    L. Royce               F      Titusville       FL    US      36:12   35:51   11:34 8   51.7       1        F 1- 8    
211   360  O. St. Germain         F      Titusville       FL    US      35:58   35:52   11:34 11  47.0       17       F 9-11    
212   171  Ed Conway              M      Chuluota         FL    US      36:22   35:53   11:35 65  46.3       2        M 65-69   
213   172  Linda Conway           F      Chuluota         FL    US      36:22   35:53   11:35 67  56.4       1        F 65-69   
214   405  O. Zeilman             F      Cocoa            FL    US      36:00   35:54   11:35 8   51.6       2        F 1- 8    
215   259  Dana Blickley          F      Titusville       FL    US      36:16   35:56   11:35 50  45.9       10       F 50-54   
216   70   Jaime Best             F      Titusville       FL    US      37:11   36:09   11:40 35  41.0       12       F 35-39   
217   1786 Jamie Austin           F                             US      36:24   36:10   11:40 35  41.0       13       F 35-39   
218   162  Donna Arnister         F      Cocoa            FL    US      36:57   36:18   11:43 56  48.6       6        F 55-59   
219   489  A. Cooke               F      Titusville       FL    US      36:24   36:21   11:44 8   51.0       3        F 1- 8    
220   125  Kaley McCarty          F      Titusville       FL    US      37:10   36:24   11:45 26  40.5       4        F 25-29   
221   234  Justin Dennison        M      Titusville       FL    US      37:30   36:38   11:49 31  35.5       7        M 30-34   
222   301  Rhonda Howard          F      Titusville       FL    US      37:08   36:51   11:53 66  54.2       2        F 65-69   
223   134  wendy russo            F                                     37:08   36:57   11:55 55  47.2       7        F 55-59   
224   483  F. Cowell              F      Mims             FL    US      37:03   37:01   11:56 10  46.9       18       F 9-11    
225   382  Shelley Ruiz           F      Cocoa            FL    US      37:39   37:09   11:59 43  41.5       8        F 40-44   
226   425  Holly Shannon          F      Titusville       FL    US      37:57   37:13   12:00 53  45.8       11       F 50-54   
227   900  Brooke Diamond         F      Titusville       FL    US      38:47   37:17   12:02 13  43.1       14       F 12-14   
228   416  chase milnes           M      Cocoa            FL    US      38:38   37:18   12:02 16  35.4       6        M 15-18   
229   178  chuck sheehan          M      Titusville       FL    US      38:02   37:18   12:02 55  41.0       12       M 55-59   
230   66   Tony Brees             M      Mims             FL    US      38:22   37:20   12:03 56  41.3       13       M 55-59   
231   68   Susan Brees            F      Mims             FL    US      38:21   37:21   12:03 60  49.5       2        F 60-64   
232   737  suzanne raleigh        F                                     37:57   37:34   12:07 49  43.4       9        F 45-49   
233   495  C. Coop                M      Titusville       FL    US      37:48   37:40   12:09 7   48.5       7        M 1- 8    
234   346  G. Higginbotham        F      Mims             FL    US      37:49   37:42   12:10 11  44.7       19       F 9-11    
235   255  Christy Mullins        F      Titusville       FL    US      39:05   37:58   12:15 47  42.0       10       F 45-49   
236   344  Martin Card            M      Titusville       FL    US      38:26   38:10   12:19 17  34.2       7        M 15-18   
237   202  Kraig Wyckoff          M      Titusville       FL    US      38:53   38:24   12:23 55  39.8       14       M 55-59   
238   748  h. curfman             F                                     39:03   38:26   12:24 9   46.6       20       F 9-11    
239   865  Jessica Manning        F      Mims             FL    US      39:01   38:33   12:26 35  38.5       14       F 35-39   
240   414  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa            FL    US      39:22   38:35   12:27 42  39.7       9        F 40-44   
241   410  Dianne Klazon          F      Titusville       FL    US      39:22   38:35   12:27 52  43.7       12       F 50-54   
242   371  L. Young               F      titusville                     39:54   38:41   12:29 7   49.7       4        F 1- 8    
243   372  Kristen Young          F      titusville       FL    US      39:56   38:41   12:29 31  38.1       15       F 30-34   
244   78   A. Houle               F      Titusville       FL    US      39:42   38:49   12:31 9   46.1       21       F 9-11    
245   482  M. Tomlinson           F      Titusville       FL    US      39:02   38:57   12:34 10  44.5       22       F 9-11    
246   107  A. Loyd                F      Titusville       FL    US      39:03   38:59   12:35 10  44.5       23       F 9-11    
247   169  John Wesling           M      Oviedo           FL    US      40:01   39:04   12:36 55  39.2       15       M 55-59   
248   423  Travis Scott           M      Titusville       FL    US      39:58   39:05   12:36 53  38.6       14       M 50-54   
249   475  Melanie Aton           F      Titsuville       FL    US      39:13   39:08   12:37 50  42.1       13       F 50-54   
250   472  C. Aton                F      Titusville       FL    US      39:16   39:11   12:38 10  44.3       24       F 9-11    
251   170  Kathryn Wesling        F      Oviedo           FL    US      40:07   39:11   12:38 53  43.5       14       F 50-54   
252   99   Angie Schenerlein      F      Merritt Island   FL    US      40:03   39:12   12:39 51  42.5       15       F 50-54   
253   71   Parker Best            M      Titusville       FL    US      40:19   39:16   12:40 13  35.7       14       M 12-14   
254   359  L. Urich               F      Titusville       FL    US      39:55   39:20   12:41 11  42.9       25       F 9-11    
255   69   Cory Best              M      Titusville       FL    US      40:25   39:23   12:42 37  34.0       11       M 35-39   
256   466  Leslie Wardlow         F      Titusville       FL    US      40:27   39:29   12:44 37  37.8       15       F 35-39   
257   283  Gregg Billman          M      Satellite Beach  FL    US      39:53   39:31   12:45 58  39.7       16       M 55-59   
258   279  Mark Charles           M      Titusville       FL    US      39:32   39:32   12:45 39  34.4       12       M 35-39   
259   465  G. Wardlow             M      Titusville       FL    US      40:31   39:32   12:45 7   46.2       8        M 1- 8    
260   241  Joanele Hoce           F      West Manchester  OH    US      40:19   39:37   12:47 54  43.5       16       F 50-54   
261   388  Erin Gjovik            F      Titusville       FL    US      40:20   39:37   12:47 35  37.4       16       F 35-39   
262   397  Jennifer Harper        F      Edgewater        FL    US      40:41   39:41   12:48 41  38.3       10       F 40-44   
263   161  Jasmine Camacho        F      Rockledge        FL    US      40:32   39:42   12:48 14  39.7       15       F 12-14   
264   1771 kira parker            F                             US      40:31   39:43   12:49 14  39.7       16       F 12-14   
265   282  Dania Billman          F      Satellite Beach  FL    US      40:01   39:45   12:49 56  44.4       8        F 55-59   
266   160  Shannon Mounger        F      Titusville       FL    US      40:03   39:52   12:52 47  40.0       11       F 45-49   
267   753  i. kearns              M                                     40:18   40:08   12:57 10  38.6       16       M 9-11    
268   93   Tiffany Bagley         F      Titusville       FL    US      41:32   40:22   13:01 34  36.7       16       F 30-34   
269   216  Anonymous Participant  M      Merritt Island   FL    US      40:38   40:24   13:02 66  41.5       3        M 65-69   
270   38   C. Hustoles            M      Titusville       FL    US      40:31   40:24   13:02 5   52.9       9        M 1- 8    
271   175  Seth Billen            M      Orlando          FL    US      41:09   40:24   13:02 15  33.2       8        M 15-18   
272   47   Holly Hare             F      Melbourne        FL    US      41:03   40:32   13:05 50  40.7       17       F 50-54   
273   356  Alex Nelson            M      Titusville       FL    US      41:00   40:33   13:05 13  34.5       15       M 12-14   
274   896  Andy Robinson          M      Titusville       FL    US      40:54   40:43   13:08 42  34.1       3        M 40-44   
275   264  Gina Harris            F      Titusville       FL    US      41:46   40:59   13:13 29  36.0       5        F 25-29   
276   266  Tammy Hebert           F      Titusville       FL    US      41:46   41:02   13:14 51  40.6       18       F 50-54   
277   122  Ramona Lewchenko       F      Titusville       FL    US      41:31   41:13   13:18 56  42.8       9        F 55-59   
278   159  Keith Korpe            M      Titusville       FL    US      41:35   41:18   13:19 56  37.3       17       M 55-59   
279   14   Tish Holley            F      Mims             FL    US      42:16   41:22   13:21 48  39.0       12       F 45-49   
280   101  Bob Swann              M      Mims             FL    US      41:39   41:23   13:21 75  45.2       3        M 70-99   
281   118  Anthony Allotta        M      Cocoa            FL    US      41:45   41:23   13:21 41  33.3       4        M 40-44   
282   119  S. Allotta             F      Cocoa            FL    US      41:46   41:23   13:21 6   48.5       5        F 1- 8    
283   458  Charles Thibault       M      Mims             FL    US      41:47   41:23   13:21 44  34.0       5        M 40-44   
284   456  J. Thibault            F      Mims             FL    US      41:48   41:25   13:22 6   48.5       6        F 1- 8    
285   22   Shareen Roupp          F      Merritt Island   FL    US      42:37   41:41   13:27 50  39.5       19       F 50-54   
286   886  K. Wallace             M      Titusville       FL    US      41:53   41:44   13:28 8   41.1       10       M 1- 8    
287   1785 R. Nicolaisen          M                             US      41:53   41:44   13:28 9   38.9       17       M 9-11    
288   399  Yana Zeilman           F      Cocoa            FL    US      41:57   41:51   13:30 33  35.3       17       F 30-34   
289   179  eileen sheehan         F      Titusville       FL    US      42:44   42:00   13:33 55  41.5       10       F 55-59   
290   292  Shannon Johnson        F      Titusville       FL    US      42:44   42:01   13:33 65  46.9       3        F 65-69   
291   62   Eliza Talplacido       F      Titusville       FL    US      43:05   42:01   13:33 32  35.1       18       F 30-34   
292   338  CJ Thomas              M      Cocoa            FL    US      42:47   42:24   13:41 38  31.8       13       M 35-39   
293   157  Janet Moore            F      Titusville       FL    US      42:38   42:27   13:42 61  44.1       3        F 60-64   
294   379  Zonetta Glenn          F      Winter Springs   FL    US      43:29   42:32   13:43 77  54.9       1        F 70-99   
295   496  Jamie Coop             F      Tituville        FL    US      42:44   42:35   13:44 39  35.3       17       F 35-39   
296   268  A. Bucciero            F      Titusville       FL    US      43:53   42:39   13:45 8   43.4       7        F 1- 8    
297   267  Frank Bucciero         M      Titusville       FL    US      43:53   42:39   13:45 32  30.6       8        M 30-34   
298   328  Gail Beyers            F      Melbourne        FL    US      43:54   42:48   13:48 58  42.2       11       F 55-59   
299   131  Gloria Whiteaker       F      Mims             FL    US      43:21   42:49   13:49 54  40.2       20       F 50-54   
300   132  David Whiteaker        M      Mims             FL    US      43:21   42:50   13:49 57  36.3       18       M 55-59   
301   258  Jordan Pupa            M      Titusville       FL    US      43:33   42:55   13:51 31  30.3       9        M 30-34   
302   319  Christina Sokol        F      Titusville       FL    US      44:39   43:13   13:56 37  34.6       18       F 35-39   
303   321  M. Sokol               F      Titusville       FL    US      44:39   43:16   13:57 6   46.4       8        F 1- 8    
304   1761 Erin Diamond           F      Titusville       FL    US      44:51   43:21   13:59 16  35.1       5        F 15-18   
305   756  andrea williams        F                             US      44:37   43:26   14:01 38  34.5       19       F 35-39   
306   30   Zoey Heiney            F      Titusville       FL    US      44:43   43:29   14:02 14  36.2       17       F 12-14   
307   77   Ayesha Houle           F      Titusville       FL    US      44:24   43:31   14:02 35  34.1       20       F 35-39   
308   415  matthew milnes         M      Cocoa            FL    US      44:54   43:34   14:03 13  32.1       16       M 12-14   
309   199  Nicholas Borden-Rain   M      Mims             FL    US      44:41   43:39   14:05 14  31.3       17       M 12-14   
310   443  Brittany Simmons       F      Mims             FL    US      43:49   43:41   14:05 27  33.7       6        F 25-29   
311   1784 A. Buhler              F                             US      44:36   43:43   14:06 7   44.0       9        F 1- 8    
312   407  Alexis McCray/Heineman F      Titusville       FL    US      44:42   43:49   14:08 21  33.6       8        F 19-24   
313   406  Jennifer Hildreth      F      Mims             FL    US      44:42   43:51   14:09 45  35.8       13       F 45-49   
314   166  Dianne Sweeney         F      Mims             FL    US      44:59   44:00   14:12 63  43.7       4        F 60-64   
315   127  Monica Benninghoff     F      Titusville       FL    US      44:59   44:01   14:12 60  42.0       5        F 60-64   
316   210  Vicki Bond             F      Merritt Island   FL    US      45:26   44:18   14:17 62  42.8       6        F 60-64   
317   323  Anabelle Robichaud     F      Titusville       FL    US      45:04   44:21   14:18 16  34.3       6        F 15-18   
318   12   Sophie Curtis          F      Mims             FL    US      45:04   44:21   14:18 15  34.9       7        F 15-18   
319   15   Jason Holley           M      Mims             FL    US      45:18   44:23   14:19 47  32.4       10       M 45-49   
320   378  Diane Prather          F      Oviedo           FL    US      45:23   44:27   14:20 61  42.1       7        F 60-64   
321   226  Chris McQuate          F      Titusville       FL    US      45:23   44:32   14:22 72  48.7       2        F 70-99   
322   1764 Jessica Parrish        F      Cocoa            FL    US      45:56   44:37   14:24 36  33.3       21       F 35-39   
323   887  David Wallace          M      Titusville       FL    US      44:47   44:37   14:24 45  31.8       11       M 45-49   
324   1765 Jason Parrish          M      Cocoa            FL    US      45:57   44:38   14:24 33  29.4       10       M 30-34   
325   246  B. Santiago            F      Cocoa            FL    US      46:04   44:41   14:25 6   44.9       10       F 1- 8    
326   1792 James Thomas           M                                     45:32   44:42   14:25 14  30.6       18       M 12-14   
327   445  Elizabeth Murray       F      Titusville       FL    US      46:16   44:43   14:25 33  33.0       19       F 30-34   
328   464  Jolene Corbin          F      Titusville       FL    US      45:41   44:43   14:25 61  41.9       8        F 60-64   
329   1775 Jennifer Mosteller     F                                     45:52   44:49   14:27 15  34.5       8        F 15-18   
330   858  Joey Jones             M      Titusville       FL    US      45:07   44:50   14:28 32  29.1       11       M 30-34   
331   247  Yamilet Santiago       F      Cocoa            FL    US      46:12   44:53   14:29 40  33.7       11       F 40-44   
332   152  Stephanie Smith        F      Titusville       FL    US      45:10   44:55   14:29 30  32.8       20       F 30-34   
333   866  Robin Curfman          M      Titusville       FL    US      45:33   44:55   14:29 36  29.6       14       M 35-39   
334   287  I. Campbell            F      Titusville       FL    US      45:33   44:55   14:29 9   39.8       26       F 9-11    
335   872  C. Lane                M      Titusville       FL    US      45:33   44:57   14:30 10  34.5       18       M 9-11    
336   401  Gavin Hunter           M      Mims             FL    US      45:30   45:00   14:31 29  28.8       4        M 25-29   
337   403  L. Frost               F      Titusville       FL    US      46:22   45:00   14:31 6   44.6       11       F 1- 8    
338   402  Christina Wilder       F      Mims             FL    US      45:30   45:00   14:31 28  32.7       7        F 25-29   
339   404  Michelle Frost         F      Titusville       FL    US      46:23   45:02   14:32 35  32.9       22       F 35-39   
340   493  Zachary Dirkes         M      Cocoa            FL    US      45:42   45:15   14:36 14  30.2       19       M 12-14   
341   75   Diane Rhodes           F      Mims             FL    US      45:44   45:16   14:36 62  41.9       9        F 60-64   
342   427  Andriette Blackwelder  F      Cocoa            FL    US      46:00   45:21   14:38 31  32.5       21       F 30-34   
343   102  Connie Smith           F      Mims             FL    US      45:41   45:26   14:39 63  42.3       10       F 60-64   
344   44   B. Thibault            F      Titusville       FL    US      45:58   45:36   14:43 6   44.0       12       F 1- 8    
345   43   Dominic Thibault       M      Titusville       FL    US      45:58   45:36   14:43 44  30.9       6        M 40-44   
346   18   James Moore            M      Titusville       FL    US      47:08   45:50   14:47 13  30.6       20       M 12-14   
347   362  Julie Kable            F      Titusville       FL    US      47:21   45:51   14:47 61  40.8       11       F 60-64   
348   863  Michelle Cortez        F      Cocoa            FL    US      46:15   45:57   14:49 46  34.4       14       F 45-49   
349   239  Simone Embrey-Czarnik  F      Titusville       FL    US      47:08   46:05   14:52 28  32.0       8        F 25-29   
350   275  E. Miller              M      Titusville       FL    US      46:58   46:08   14:53 7   39.6       11       M 1- 8    
351   273  Tricia Wheeler         F      Titusville       FL    US      46:58   46:08   14:53 38  32.5       23       F 35-39   
352   98   LAURIE PONZIO          F      Titusville       FL    US      46:45   46:08   14:53 58  39.1       12       F 55-59   
353   100  Lisa Koch              F      Titusville       FL    US      47:19   46:10   14:54 38  32.5       24       F 35-39   
354   124  Sandy McCarty          F      Titusville       FL    US      47:05   46:14   14:55 53  36.9       21       F 50-54   
355   454  Perry Penny            F      Rockledge        FL    US      47:43   46:24   14:58 42  33.0       12       M 45-49   
356   8    Austin Avery           M      Titusville       FL    US      46:50   46:25   14:58 13  30.2       21       M 12-14   
357   451  R. Penny               M      Rockledge        FL    US      47:42   46:27   14:59 7   39.3       12       M 1- 8    
358   349  Michael Decker         M      Titusville       FL    US      46:46   46:27   14:59 54  32.7       15       M 50-54   
359   348  Amanda Decker          F      Titusville       FL    US      46:46   46:28   14:59 39  32.4       25       F 35-39   
360   82   johnny kelly           M      Titusville       FL    US      47:52   46:28   14:59 26  27.9       5        M 25-29   
361   882  Nevaeh Spera           F      Titusville       FL    US      47:28   46:31   15:00 16  32.7       9        F 15-18   
362   742  larry cassel           M                                     46:57   46:40   15:03 52  32.0       16       M 50-54   
363   743  bianca gassel          F                                     46:57   46:40   15:03 37  32.0       26       F 35-39   
364   31   I. Heiney              M      Titusville       FL    US      48:00   46:43   15:04 10  33.2       19       M 9-11    
365   286  Sarah Bachmaier        F      Titusville       FL    US      47:27   46:50   15:06 46  33.8       15       F 45-49   
366   433  Janet McMasters        F      Titusville       FL    US      47:26   46:52   15:07 59  39.0       13       F 55-59   
367   434  Sharon Mion            F      Titusville       FL    US      47:27   46:54   15:08 68  43.7       4        F 65-69   
368   856  E. Mascellino          M      Titusville       FL    US      47:45   46:55   15:08 10  33.0       20       M 9-11    
369   400  R. Quam                F      Titusville       FL    US      47:27   46:56   15:08 11  35.9       27       F 9-11    
370   235  M. Jones               F      Titusville       FL    US      47:27   46:56   15:08 10  37.0       28       F 9-11    
371   53   Paul Dahlquist         M      Orlando          FL    US      47:44   47:06   15:12 29  27.5       6        M 25-29   
372   735  kailey dennis          F                                     47:38   47:07   15:12 16  32.3       10       F 15-18   
373   736  dillon spawright       M                                     47:38   47:07   15:12 16  28.1       9        M 15-18   
374   111  Mike Brooks            M      Lewiston         ME    US      48:18   47:08   15:12 72  37.9       4        M 70-99   
375   52   Jennifer Polk          F      Orlando          FL    US      47:46   47:08   15:12 33  31.3       22       F 30-34   
376   120  Gina Wrubel            F      Mims             FL    US      47:43   47:09   15:13 52  35.7       22       F 50-54   
377   749  debbie Bischer         F                                     47:43   47:10   15:13 55  37.0       14       F 55-59   
378   90   Sandra McConnell       F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      48:09   47:11   15:13 74  47.3       3        F 70-99   
379   380  Wanda Currie           F      Geneva           FL    US      48:13   47:16   15:15 67  42.8       5        F 65-69   
380   181  Anonymous Participant  F      Geneva           FL    US      48:13   47:17   15:15 72  45.8       4        F 70-99   
381   45   Laura Anne Pray        F      Melbourne        FL    US      47:49   47:18   15:15 35  31.4       27       F 35-39   
382   41   Jessica  Berger        F      Tituville        FL    US      49:03   47:20   15:16 39  31.8       28       F 35-39   
383   351  N. Polk                F      titusville       FL    US      48:00   47:21   15:16 6   42.4       13       F 1- 8    
384   317  A. Leighton            F      Cocoa            FL    US      48:21   47:29   15:19 11  35.5       29       F 9-11    
385   452  L. Penny               F      Rockledge        FL    US      48:49   47:32   15:20 9   37.6       30       F 9-11    
386   408  R. McCray              F      Titusville       FL    US      48:24   47:33   15:20 11  35.5       31       F 9-11    
387   417  jeff milnes            M      Cocoa            FL    US      48:55   47:34   15:21 44  29.6       7        M 40-44   
388   879  Heith Mohler           M      Titusville       FL    US      48:33   47:39   15:22 44  29.5       8        M 40-44   
389   114  R. Luck                M      Titusville       FL    US      47:39   47:39   15:22 9   34.1       21       M 9-11    
390   878  Mary Redman            F      Barberton        OH    US      48:33   47:39   15:22 64  40.8       12       F 60-64   
391   450  Tab Penny              F      Rockledge        FL    US      49:00   47:42   15:23 42  32.1       12       F 40-44   
392   453  M. Penny               F      Rockledge        FL    US      49:00   47:42   15:23 9   37.5       32       F 9-11    
393   868  Sandy Curfman          F      Titusville       FL    US      48:22   47:45   15:24 33  30.9       23       F 30-34   
394   867  A. Curfman             F      Titusville       FL    US      48:22   47:47   15:25 6   42.0       14       F 1- 8    
395   94   Pinka Clifford         F      Titusville       FL    US      49:00   47:53   15:27 60  38.6       13       F 60-64   
396   754  penny s                F                                     48:14   48:03   15:30 54  35.9       23       F 50-54   
397   1768 sarah rush             F                             US      48:50   48:07   15:31 31  30.6       24       F 30-34   
398   7    A. Royce               F      Titusville       FL    US      48:35   48:15   15:34 11  34.9       33       F 9-11    
399   83   amber kelly            F      Titusville       FL    US      49:50   48:16   15:34 24  30.5       9        F 19-24   
400   367  P. Brown               F      Cocoa            FL    US      48:36   48:30   15:39 10  35.8       34       F 9-11    
401   106  Larry Tucci            M      Mims             FL    US      49:29   48:40   15:42 69  35.4       4        M 65-69   
402   28   Anna Heiney            F      Titusville       FL    US      49:59   48:43   15:43 42  31.4       13       F 40-44   
403   857  Edward Mascellino      M      Titusville       FL    US      49:40   48:50   15:45 51  30.4       17       M 50-54   
404   197  Eugene Tapy            M      Mims             FL    US      49:07   48:53   15:46 73  37.1       5        M 70-99   
405   240  Tierra Tates           F      Titusville       FL    US      49:24   49:01   15:49 31  30.1       25       F 30-34   
406   871  Bonnie Urbano          F      Titusville       FL    US      49:24   49:01   15:49 51  34.0       24       F 50-54   
407   409  Sharon Akin            F      Titusville       FL    US      52:12   49:14   15:53 49  33.1       16       F 45-49   
408   381  Jennifer Horvath       F      Titusville       FL    US      49:53   49:18   15:54 47  32.4       17       F 45-49   
409   56   L. McCullough          M      Titusville       FL    US      51:26   49:27   15:57 6   39.7       13       M 1- 8    
410   55   Jeremy McCullough      M      Titusville       FL    US      51:26   49:28   15:57 35  26.8       15       M 35-39   
411   270  V. Nettles             F      Pompano Beach    FL    US      49:35   49:29   15:58 11  34.1       35       F 9-11    
412   29   Daniel Heiney          M      Titusville       FL    US      50:55   49:38   16:01 43  28.1       9        M 40-44   
413   884  Scarlett Fadely        F      Cocoa            FL    US      50:51   49:47   16:04 15  31.1       11       F 15-18   
414   238  Tamara Embrey-Czarnik  F      Titusville       FL    US      51:09   50:06   16:10 29  29.4       9        F 25-29   
415   308  Patricia Brader        F      Cape Canaveral   FL    US      51:19   50:09   16:11 67  40.3       6        F 65-69   
416   143  A. couch               F      Melbourne        FL    US      51:51   50:19   16:14 6   39.9       15       F 1- 8    
417   144  Marliese couch         F      Melbourne        FL    US      51:57   50:24   16:15 34  29.4       26       F 30-34   
418   274  Alan Wheeler           M      Titusville       FL    US      51:39   50:32   16:18 54  30.0       18       M 50-54   
419   276  J. Miller              M      Titusville       FL    US      51:39   50:33   16:18 4              14       M 1- 8    
420   215  Jennifer Chamberlain   F      Titusville       FL    US      51:21   50:34   16:19 47  31.6       18       F 45-49   
421   151  Pat Slama              F      Titusville       FL    US      52:02   50:50   16:24 71  42.0       5        F 70-99   
422   494  Sharon Dirkes          F      Cocoa            FL    US      51:36   50:51   16:24 52  33.1       25       F 50-54   
423   881  diane holden           F                                     51:14   50:55   16:25 73  43.2       6        F 70-99   
424   396  Joyce Ramsey           F      Titusville       FL    US      51:57   50:59   16:27 71  41.9       7        F 70-99   
425   395  Shannon Waterman       F      Titusville       FL    US      51:57   51:00   16:27 38  29.4       29       F 35-39   
426   861  K. Hubinger            F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:07   51:01   16:27 7   37.7       16       F 1- 8    
427   876  Jaime Cook             F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:09   51:08   16:30 30  28.8       27       F 30-34   
428   150  Kara Ramsey            F      Titusville       FL    US      52:09   51:08   16:30 40  29.6       14       F 40-44   
429   370  Robert DiLuccio        M      Titusville       FL    US      51:44   51:14   16:32 64  32.2       3        M 60-64   
430   285  A. Dry                 F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:33   51:14   16:32 12  32.1       18       F 12-14   
431   862  Tami Hubinger          F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:24   51:17   16:33 34  28.9       28       F 30-34   
432   860  J. Hubinger            M      Cocoa            FL    US      52:25   51:18   16:33 5   41.7       15       M 1- 8    
433   185  Richard Copeland       M      Oviedo           FL    US      52:40   51:18   16:33 71  34.4       6        M 70-99   
434   186  Vicki Copeland         F      Oviedo           FL    US      52:42   51:19   16:33 69  40.5       7        F 65-69   
435   365  Esther Porta           F      Titusville       FL    US      52:00   51:19   16:33 58  35.2       15       F 55-59   
436   146  Brian Klauser          M      Cocoa            FL    US      58:01   51:32   16:37 40  26.6       10       M 40-44   
437   147  Erica Speedon          F      Satellite Beach  FL    US      58:01   51:32   16:37 34  28.7       29       F 30-34   
438   883  Erin Spera             F      Titusville       FL    US      52:40   51:44   16:41 40  29.3       15       F 40-44   
439   277  Idania Garcia          F      Titusville       FL    US      53:00   51:51   16:44 47  30.8       19       F 45-49   
440   422  Carolyn Heacock        F      Titusville       FL    US      53:04   51:55   16:45 53  32.8       26       F 50-54   
441   446  Julie Shedd            F      Titusville       FL    US      53:06   51:57   16:45 59  35.2       16       F 55-59   
442   851  Betty Hogue            F      titusville       FL    US      53:04   51:57   16:45 63  37.0       30       F 35-39   
443   1788 P. Didio               F                             US      53:15   52:01   16:47 4              17       F 1- 8    
444   444  Kiera Howard           F      Titusville       FL    US      52:53   52:01   16:47 15  29.8       12       F 15-18   
445   1787 Mary Didio             F                             US      53:16   52:02   16:47 36  28.6       31       F 35-39   
446   295  Tom Marren             M      Titusville       FL    US      53:16   52:03   16:47 58  30.1       19       M 55-59   
447   498  Daniel Guppenberger    M      Titusville       FL    US      53:09   52:05   16:48 60  30.6       4        M 60-64   
448   352  Delma Pichardo         F      Mims             FL    US      53:10   52:17   16:52 68  39.2       8        F 65-69   
449   291  David Miller           M      Titusville       FL    US      53:16   52:20   16:53 55  29.2       20       M 55-59   
450   290  Donna Miller           F      Titusville       FL    US      53:16   52:20   16:53 55  33.3       17       F 55-59   
451   332  Michelle Jefferson     F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:32   52:31   16:56 50  31.4       27       F 50-54   
452   358  L. Urich               F      Titusville       FL    US      53:42   52:31   16:56 10  33.0       36       F 9-11    
453   333  Dolores Murray         F      Cocoa            FL    US      52:32   52:32   16:57 71  40.6       8        F 70-99   
454   439  G. Jackson             F      Cocoa            FL    US      53:01   52:36   16:58 6   38.2       18       F 1- 8    
455   440  G. Jackson             F      Cocoa            FL    US      53:02   52:37   16:58 8   35.2       19       F 1- 8    
456   441  Aimee Jackson          F      Cocoa            FL    US      53:01   52:37   16:58 40  28.8       16       F 40-44   
457   257  Barbara Witt           F      Batavia          IL    US      53:15   52:38   16:59 48  30.6       20       F 45-49   
458   746  diana chaves           F                                     53:26   52:41   17:00 25  28.0       10       F 25-29   
459   744  w. specht              M                                     53:26   52:41   17:00 8   32.5       16       M 1- 8    
460   745  billy specht           M                                     53:25   52:41   17:00 37  25.4       16       M 35-39   
461   392  Bobbi Jo DeCrapio      F      Meadville        PA    US      53:27   52:45   17:01 47  30.3       21       F 45-49   
462   391  Jemma DeCrapio         F      Meadville        PA    US      53:27   52:45   17:01 17  28.4       13       F 15-18   
463   243  NANCY TUCKER           F      Titusville       FL    US      53:39   52:46   17:01 62  35.9       14       F 60-64   
464   242  Julita Gaugler         F      Titusville       FL    US      53:39   52:46   17:01 60  35.0       15       F 60-64   
465   233  Amy Scheick            F      Titusville       FL    US      54:12   52:57   17:05 58  34.1       18       F 55-59   
466   81   michael Lee Sweat      M      Titusville       FL    US      54:39   53:02   17:06 27  24.4       7        M 25-29   
467   217  JoAnn Clark            F      Merritt Island   FL    US      53:34   53:08   17:08 62  35.7       16       F 60-64   
468   167  Christy Kinard         F      Titusville       FL    US      53:33   53:08   17:08 52  31.7       28       F 50-54   
469   435  Vickie Croll           F      Titusville       FL    US      54:00   53:12   17:10 58  33.9       19       F 55-59   
470   437  Kathleen Heyda         F      Titsuville       FL    US      54:01   53:13   17:10 67  38.0       9        F 65-69   
471   436  Gayle Pickus           F      Titsuville       FL    US      54:09   53:20   17:12 68  38.4       10       F 65-69   
472   299  Hallie Willetts        F      Titusville       FL    US      53:20   53:20   17:12 16  28.5       14       F 15-18   
473   393  Kenneth Deane          M      Titusville       FL    US      54:09   53:28   17:15 68  31.9       5        M 65-69   
474   394  Margaret Deane         F      Meadville        PA    US      54:08   53:29   17:15 67  37.8       11       F 65-69   
475   46   Ashley Scott           F      Melbourne        FL    US      54:23   53:58   17:25 32  27.3       30       F 30-34   
476   318  D. Strosser            M      Cocoa            FL    US      55:06   54:01   17:25 9   30.1       22       M 9-11    
477   870  Monica Holt            F      Titusville       FL    US      54:43   54:08   17:28 39  27.8       32       F 35-39   
478   316  Sean Strosser          M      Cocoa            FL    US      55:24   54:19   17:31 44  25.9       11       M 40-44   
479   315  Katrina Leighton       F      Cocoa            FL    US      55:24   54:19   17:31 38  27.6       33       F 35-39   
480   430  S. Dacko               F      Titusville       FL    US      54:24   54:24   17:33 6   36.9       20       F 1- 8    
481   88   Judy McNaughton        F      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:25 54:40   17:38 47  29.2       22       F 45-49   
482   424  Sara Fowler            F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:25 54:40   17:38 32  27.0       31       F 30-34   
483   37   Lourdes Babin          F      Virginia Gardens FL    US      55:43   55:14   17:49 54  31.2       29       F 50-54   
484   36   Janet McCarthy         F      Titusville       FL    US      55:43   55:14   17:49 54  31.2       30       F 50-54   
485   35   Edward McCarthy        M      Titusville       FL    US      55:43   55:15   17:49 65  30.1       6        M 65-69   
486   374  Dawn Morrison          F      Titusville       FL    US      57:34   55:36   17:56 39  27.1       34       F 35-39   
487   373  J. Morrison            M      Titusville       FL    US      57:35   55:36   17:56 6   35.3       17       M 1- 8    
488   873  Heidi Harden           F      Titusville       FL    US      56:38   56:02   18:05 38  26.7       35       F 35-39   
489   2    Gary Dam               M      Cocoa            FL    US      56:26   56:23   18:11 69  30.6       7        M 65-69   
490   4    K. Crooks              M      Cocoa            FL    US      56:28   56:24   18:12 8   30.4       18       M 1- 8    
491   3    K. Crooks              M      Cocoa            FL    US      56:29   56:26   18:12 10  27.5       23       M 9-11    
492   1    Marilyn Dam            F      Cocoa            FL    US      56:36   56:31   18:14 67  35.8       12       F 65-69   
493   54   Rena McCullough        F      Titusville       FL    US      58:56   56:57   18:22 35  26.0       36       F 35-39   
494   335  Therese Miller         F      Titusville       FL    US      57:37   57:05   18:25 75  39.6       9        F 70-99   
495   191  K. Stout               F      Cocoa            FL    US      58:07   57:12   18:27 11  29.5       37       F 9-11    
496   190  Kathy Stout            F      Cocoa            FL    US      58:08   57:14   18:28 47  27.9       23       F 45-49   
497   320  Andrew Sokol           M      Titusville       FL    US      58:56   57:32   18:34 37  23.3       17       M 35-39   
498   130  Mary Vuyick-Shanley    F      Titusville       FL    US      58:37   57:54   18:41 53  29.4       31       F 50-54   
499   428  Janet Brady            F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:00 57:54   18:41 60  31.9       17       F 60-64   
500   42   R. Berger              F      Tituville        FL    US      1:00:05 58:04   18:44 8   31.9       21       F 1- 8    
501   97   Kelly Weaver           F      Mims             FL    US      59:09   58:04   18:44 39  25.9       37       F 35-39   
502   429  K. Dacko               F      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:09 58:08   18:45 8   31.9       22       F 1- 8    
503   207  RICHARD GILLAND        M      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:00 58:11   18:46 43  24.0       12       M 40-44   
504   389  Maia Maresca           F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:01:12 58:17   18:48 25  25.3       11       F 25-29   
505   64   Jennifer Johnston      F      Titusville       FL    US      1:01:12 58:17   18:48 34  25.4       12       M 30-34   
506   209  C. GILLAND             F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:08 58:19   18:49 9   30.7       38       F 9-11    
507   208  Mark Hayhurst          M      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:00 58:21   18:49 43  23.9       13       M 40-44   
508   334  Dan Miller             M      Titusville       FL    US      59:10   58:36   18:54 76  32.5       7        M 70-99   
509   65   Terry Reed             M      Titusville       FL    US      1:01:43 58:46   18:57 25  22.0       8        M 25-29   
510   390  Marchella Maresca      F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:01:43 58:47   18:58 45  26.7       24       F 45-49   
511   497  Melissa Besaw          F      Cocoa            FL    US      59:18   59:00   19:02 46  26.8       25       F 45-49   
512   63   Mindy Brigante         F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:27 59:10   19:05 32  24.9       32       F 30-34   
513   176  Marianne Rigolini      F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:26 59:11   19:05 54  29.1       32       F 50-54   
514   137  Judy Dry               F      Cocoa            FL    US      1:00:27 59:11   19:05 56  29.8       20       F 55-59   
515   156  Rachel Quimby          F      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:24 59:24   19:10 33  24.9       33       F 30-34   
516   109  Judy Hattaway          F      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:30 59:40   19:15 69  34.8       13       F 65-69   
517   110  Jim Hattaway           M      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:29 59:42   19:15 69  28.9       8        M 65-69   
518   1769 j. manning             F                             US      1:00:17 59:49   19:18 5   35.1       23       F 1- 8    
519   155  Holland Berry          M      Titusville       FL    US      1:00:04 1:00:04 19:23 26  21.6       9        M 25-29   
520   455  Cyprianna Thornton     F      Titusville       FL    US      1:03:14 1:01:39 19:53 13  26.1       19       F 12-14   
521   875  Anonymous Participant  F      Titusville       FL    US      1:03:03 1:01:40 19:54 54  27.9       33       F 50-54   
522   79   Cyprianne Byrne-sweat  F      Titusville       FL    US      1:03:17 1:01:42 19:54 50  26.7       34       F 50-54   
523   80   Mike Sweat             M      Titusville       FL    US      1:03:18 1:01:42 19:54 52  24.2       19       M 50-54   
524   76   Michelle Thornton      F      Titusville       FL    US      1:03:17 1:01:44 19:55 49  26.4       26       F 45-49   
525   153  Jessica Kohler         F      Titusville       FL    US      1:04:57 1:03:47 20:35 43  24.2       17       F 40-44   
526   154  I. Lloyd               M      Titusville       FL    US      1:04:59 1:03:47 20:35 7   28.6       19       M 1- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mason Jones   61  19  1       M      Titusville FL US 16:05 
2     James Chapman 757 47  2       M      Cocoa FL US      19:14 
3     Kaesen Foltyn 366 15  4       M      Titusville FL US 19:33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Violetta Yazlovskaya 336 21  3       F      Titusville FL US 19:35 
2     Maria Puccio Ball    187 18  9       F      Oviedo FL US     20:53 
3     Jessica O'Bryan      462 18  11      F      Titusville FL US 21:27 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Scott Jackson 442 48  17      M      Cocoa FL US 22:50 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Susan Snodgrass 34  55  33      F      Titusville FL US 25:19 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     C. Focht    13  8   80      M      Titusville FL US 28:40 
2     C. Hogue    499 8   93      M      Titusville FL US 29:15 
3     L. Campbell 142 7   120     M      Titusville FL US 31:25 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     S. Witt   222  10  36      M      Titusville FL US 25:28 
2     E. Brewer 1780 11  40      M        US             25:39 
3     G. Focht  486  10  42      M      Titusville FL US 25:51 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     logan Chapman  758 13  5       M        US             19:34 
2     Jacob Horvath  304 14  15      M      Titusville FL US 22:14 
3     Jackson Bailey 492 13  26      M      Titusville FL US 24:18 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Reagan Ward    183 17  6       M      Titusville FL US 19:56 
2     Robbie O'Bryan 463 15  7       M      Titusville FL US 20:22 
3     Malachi Jones  59  16  10      M      Titusville FL US 21:05 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lee Kolias     892 23  12      M      Melbourne FL US  21:47 
2     Hunter George  177 19  14      M      Titusville FL US 22:08 
3     Matthew Lawlor 74  21  51      M      Titusville FL US 26:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Williams  281 29  30      M      Titusville FL US 24:42 
2     Brian Campbell 269 26  121     M      Titusville FL US 31:26 
3     Anthony Lawson 431 28  163     M      Titusville FL US 33:25 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Benjamin Camras 244  32  13      M      Norfolk VA US    21:50 
2     Chris Williams  1779 31  32      M        US             25:02 
3     Justin Wells    11   33  76      M      Titusville FL US 28:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeremy Tucci    305 37  8       M      titusville FL US 20:26 
2     Wade Lyons      880 39  23      M      Mims FL US       23:46 
3     Chad Williamson 96  38  24      M      Mims FL US       24:11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bill Baffa           182 44  35      M      Lancaster OH US     25:25 
2     Joseph Huynh-Janicek 895 43  58      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:01 
3     Andy Robinson        896 42  274     M      Titusville FL US    40:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Ely         262 49  20      M      Titusville FL US 23:30 
2     David Ladomirak    897 48  21      M      Titusville FL US 23:39 
3     Bennett Hirschhorn 898 48  41      M      Knoxville TN US  25:50 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     James Westermeyer 376 52  66      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 27:48 
2     James Braun       297 51  75      M      Palm Bay FL US       28:20 
3     Scott Sutherland  329 52  115     M      Rockledge FL US      30:57 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     David Mikesell 173 59  22      M      New Madison OH US 23:39 
2     brian graf     755 55  39      M        US              25:35 
3     Gil Comeau     377 57  45      M      Orlando FL US     25:59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gary Stutte     890 61  46      M      Titusville FL US 26:02 
2     dwight dillman  740 62  201     M                       35:27 
3     Robert DiLuccio 370 64  429     M      Titusville FL US 51:14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bud Timmons           1791 67  19      M      Cocoa FL US          23:29 
2     Ed Conway             171  65  212     M      Chuluota FL US       35:53 
3     Anonymous Participant 216  66  269     M      Merritt Island FL US 40:24 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert Moore    158 71  184     M      Titusville FL US  34:39 
2     James McConnell 89  74  189     F      Saint Cloud FL US 34:53 
3     Bob Swann       101 75  280     M      Mims FL US        41:23 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     L. Royce   6   8   210     F      Titusville FL US 35:51 
2     O. Zeilman 405 8   214     F      Cocoa FL US      35:54 
3     A. Cooke   489 8   219     F      Titusville FL US 36:21 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Z. Russell 468 10  65      F      Titusville FL US 27:46 
2     M. Dugger  476 10  69      F      Titusville FL US 27:56 
3     A. Dugger  477 9   89      F      Titusville FL US 29:07 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Payton Gibney 447  13  25      F      Merritt Island FL US 24:13 
2     lily sakuma   1770 13  52      F        US                 26:35 
3     Kayla  Willis 19   13  57      F      Mims FL US           27:01 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mallory Jones   60   18  16      F      Titusville FL US 22:38 
2     Jenna McConnell 188  17  37      F      Oviedo FL US     25:29 
3     summer allen    1774 15  63      F        US             27:41 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gabriela Pinzon 141 19  43      F      Titusville FL US 25:55 
2     kasi leclair    747 21  64      F                       27:44 
3     Ashley Boelke   899 19  100     F      Mims FL US       30:05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joanna McDonald 280 28  95      F      Titusville FL US 29:24 
2     Brittany Bonner 23  27  186     F      Titusville FL US 34:44 
3     Shayna Jones    859 28  195     F      Titusville FL US 35:14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jaime Stanifer 136 31  18      F      Titusville FL US     22:49 
2     Emily Kendrick 219 31  28      F      Titusville FL US     24:20 
3     Candis Rustman 115 33  68      F      Merritt Island FL US 27:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     sarah Altman    27  35  29      F                       24:39 
2     Dawn Paquette   128 39  86      F      Cocoa FL US      29:01 
3     Vanessa Holanda 112 36  108     F      titusville FL US 30:19 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Margaret Charles 278 44  34      F      Titusville FL US    25:17 
2     Cheryl Lennard   272 43  73      F      Pompano Beach FL US 28:10 
3     Andrea Ward      184 43  87      F      Titusville FL US    29:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jacqueline Seawright 438 47  59      F      Cocoa FL US      27:03 
2     Patricia Ely         261 48  62      F      Titusville FL US 27:34 
3     Rae Lynn Bartlett    140 48  67      F      Titusville FL US 27:49 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Becky Ahrens      411 50  48      F      Mims FL US       26:15 
2     Elizabeth Vanwart 306 51  50      F      Matlacha FL US   26:21 
3     Veronica Marren   294 51  55      F      Titusville FL US 26:59 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Theresa Langley 72  55  61      F      Titusville FL US     27:27 
2     polly purgason  256 57  117     F      Titusville FL US     31:07 
3     Frances Miles   24  58  135     F      Merritt Island FL US 32:06 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Palma DiLuccio 369 64  154     F      Titusville FL US 32:58 
2     Susan Brees    68  60  231     F      Mims FL US       37:21 
3     Janet Moore    157 61  293     F      Titusville FL US 42:27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Linda Conway    172 67  213     F      Chuluota FL US   35:53 
2     Rhonda Howard   301 66  222     F      Titusville FL US 36:51 
3     Shannon Johnson 292 65  290     F      Titusville FL US 42:01 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Zonetta Glenn    379 77  294     F      Winter Springs FL US 42:32 
2     Chris McQuate    226 72  321     F      Titusville FL US     44:32 
3     Sandra McConnell 90  74  378     F      Saint Cloud FL US    47:11 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

Embed Code