Results For
Randy Miner Memorial Country Run

Etna Green, IN 46524
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3305 Joas Eash            M      new paris     IN    US      0:05:40.48 0:05:40.48 5:40  28  73.6       1        M Open   
2     3308 Mark Furkis          M      Goshen        IN    US      0:05:52.63 0:05:52.63 5:53  61  88.2       2        M Open   
3     3325 Jerry Williams Jr.   M      Fort wayne    IN    US      0:05:53.91 0:05:53.91 5:54  57  85.0       3        M Open   
4     3315 Aidan Kuhn-Richie    M      Kokomo        IN    US      0:05:59.38 0:05:59.38 5:59  18  69.9       1        M 15-19  
5     3318 Petrana Petkova      F      Goshen        IN    US      0:06:04.96 0:06:04.96 6:05  44  82.5       1        F Open   
6     3340 DEREK JAGER          M      ELKHART       IN    US      0:06:23.75 0:06:23.75 6:24  27  65.3       1        M 20-29  
7     3382 DARIEN CLEAVER       M      PERU          IN    US      0:06:26.59 0:06:26.59 6:27  16  66.2       2        M 15-19  
8     3414 COLLEEN DABLER       F      OSCEOLA       IN    US      0:06:28.13 0:06:28.13 6:28  43  77.0       2        F Open   
9     3331 JEREMY MAY           M      BOURBON       IN    US      0:06:48.63 0:06:48.63 6:49  41  65.2       1        M 40-49  
10    3326 A. RHODUS            F      HAMILTON      OH    US      0:06:49.93 0:06:49.93 6:50  12  77.7       3        F Open   
11    3312 Jaime Galvez Jr      M      Walkerton     IN    US      0:06:52.60 0:06:52.60 6:53  15  63.0       3        M 15-19  
12    3313 Brandon Garey        M      Etna Green    IN    US      0:06:54.83 0:06:54.83 6:55  30  60.6       1        M 30-39  
13    3367 M. DICKENS           M      SOUTH BEND    IN    US      0:07:01.37 0:07:01.37 7:01  11  68.4       1        M 10-12  
14    3413 ASHLEY ANGLIN        F      COLUMBIA CITY IN    US      0:07:04.24 0:07:04.24 7:04  33  67.4       1        F 30-39  
15    3316 Jeff Miller          M                    IN    US      0:07:28.99 0:07:28.99 7:29  63  70.4       1        M 60-99  
16    3381 JADE SPENCER         F      PERU          IN    US      0:07:30.61 0:07:30.61 7:31  18  63.6       1        F 15-19  
17    3322 Todd Rothi           M      Bristol       IN    US      0:07:35.35 0:07:35.35 7:35  54  64.5       1        M 50-59  
18    3360 ASHLEY JAGER         F      ELKHART       IN    US      0:07:49.38 0:07:49.38 7:49  29  60.8       1        F 20-29  
19    3417 W. EWERT             M                                  0:07:52.35 0:07:52.35 7:52  9   66.6       1        M 1- 9   
20    3330 MAKENNA MAY          F      BOURBON       IN    US      0:07:53.14 0:07:53.14 7:53  13  65.8       1        F 13-14  
21    3309 Cynthia Galvez       F      Walkerton     IN    US      0:07:57.25 0:07:57.25 7:57  14  63.9       2        F 13-14  
22    3310 K. Galvez            F      Walkerton     IN    US      0:08:00.92 0:08:00.92 8:01  12  66.2       1        F 10-12  
23    3334 A. SMITH             F      ETNA GREEN    IN    US      0:08:06.88 0:08:06.88 8:07  10  69.0       2        F 10-12  
24    3319 K. Petkova           F      Goshen        IN    US      0:08:13.76 0:08:13.76 8:14  9   70.1       1        F 1- 9   
25    3311 C. Galvez            M      Walkerton     IN    US      0:08:21.10 0:08:21.10 8:21  11  57.5       2        M 10-12  
26    3332 E. EDWARDS           F      ETNA GREEN    IN    US      0:08:24.36 0:08:24.36 8:24  10  66.6       3        F 10-12  
27    3320 E. Pulley            F      Pierceton     IN    US      0:08:25.38 0:08:25.38 8:25  7   73.7       2        F 1- 9   
28    3412 R. FALION            M      GOSHEN        IN    US      0:08:31.63 0:08:31.63 8:32  9   61.5       2        M 1- 9   
29    3333 S. PHOENIX           F      ETNA GREEN    IN    US      0:08:38.25 0:08:38.25 8:38  8   69.2       3        F 1- 9   
30    3335 W. PERRY             M      WARSAW        IN    US      0:08:39.64 0:08:39.64 8:40  7   68.0       3        M 1- 9   
31    3323 Kristen Waikel       F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:09:13.88 0:09:13.88 9:14  21  51.5       2        F 20-29  
32    3336 M. PERRY             F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:10:06.83 0:10:06.83 10:07 6   64.0       4        F 1- 9   
33    3380 Z. MILLER            M      WINONA LAKE   IN    US      0:10:07.24 0:10:07.24 10:07 8   54.6       4        M 1- 9   
34    3324 Brian  Wilhite       M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:10:11.32 0:10:11.32 10:11 38  42.7       2        M 30-39  
35    3329 HAYLIE WINTER        F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:10:36.88 0:10:36.88 10:37 22  44.8       3        F 20-29  
36    3306 G. Eash              M      new paris     IN    US      0:11:05.35 0:11:05.35 11:05 8   49.9       5        M 1- 9   
37    3307 Erica Eash           F      new paris     IN    US      0:11:09.64 0:11:09.64 11:10 27  42.6       4        F 20-29  
38    3418 N. FUSSLE            F                                  0:11:10.86 0:11:10.86 11:11 8   53.4       5        F 1- 9   
39    3420 SHANNA EWERT         F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:11:11.91 0:11:11.91 11:12 39  43.4       2        F 30-39  
40    3416 E. FUSSLE            F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:11:12.74 0:11:12.74 11:13 9   51.5       6        F 1- 9   
41    3358 KARA ROBINSON        F      AKRON         IN    US      0:11:23.57 0:11:23.57 11:24 29  41.7       5        F 20-29  
42    3415 E. FUSSLE            M      WARSAW        IN    US      0:12:25.80 0:12:25.80 12:26 7   47.4       6        M 1- 9   
43    3419 KRYSTA FUSSLE        F                                  0:12:26.39 0:12:26.39 12:26 35  38.5       3        F 30-39  
44    3304 C. Davidhizar        F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:13:24.64 0:13:24.64 13:25 9   43.0       7        F 1- 9   
45    3303 Tina Davidhizar      F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:13:25.25 0:13:25.25 13:25 33  35.5       4        F 30-39  
46    3337 OLIVIA SHIVELY       F      ETNA GREEN    IN    US      0:13:25.86 0:13:25.86 13:26 13  38.6       3        F 13-14  
47    3338 B. SHIVELY           F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:13:26.47 0:13:26.47 13:26 7   46.2       8        F 1- 9   
48    3339 B. SHIVELY           F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:13:26.47 0:13:26.47 13:26 5   50.4       9        F 1- 9   
49    3327 B. WILHITE           F      BOURBON       IN    US      0:13:45.25 0:13:45.25 13:45 12  38.6       4        F 10-12  
50    3317 Deb Oleneack         F      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:14:53.91 0:14:53.91 14:54 55  37.7       1        F 50-59  
51    3321 Nellie Robinson      F      Atwood        IN    US      0:15:47.12 0:15:47.12 15:47 83  53.4       1        F 60-99  
52    3314 Amber Kuhn           F      Kokomo        IN    US      0:16:55.49 0:16:55.49 16:55 43  29.4       1        F 40-49  
53    3328 TDONYA LINCOLN       F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:16:58.90 0:16:58.90 16:59 44  29.5       2        F 40-49  
99999 1343 Unknown Partic. 1343 M                                  DQ         0:05:28.25 5:28                                   
99999 1363 Unknown Partic. 1363 M                                  DQ         0:05:33.88 5:34                                   
99999 1370 Unknown Partic. 1370 M                                  DQ         0:18:32.47 18:32                                  
99999 1371 Unknown Partic. 1371 M                                  DQ         0:21:23.16 21:23                                  
99999 300  Unknown Partic. 300  M                                  DQ         0:34:57.57 34:58                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joas Eash          3305 28  1       M      new paris IN US  5:40.48 
2     Mark Furkis        3308 61  2       M      Goshen IN US     5:52.63 
3     Jerry Williams Jr. 3325 57  3       M      Fort wayne IN US 5:53.91 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Petrana Petkova 3318 44  5       F      Goshen IN US   6:04.96 
2     COLLEEN DABLER  3414 43  8       F      OSCEOLA IN US  6:28.13 
3     A. RHODUS       3326 12  10      F      HAMILTON OH US 6:49.93 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.