IRONDOG 5k

Sun April 28, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Age Division  
                                   Time      Time            Place                  
===== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== === ========= 
1     Matt Lutzke           M      16:28.5   16:28.0   5:19  1        26  M Overall 
2     Greg Lutzke           M      16:38.2   16:38.0   5:22  1        23  M 20-24   
3     Quentin Read          M      17:50.5   17:49.7   5:45  1        29  M 25-29   
4     Anthony Klingler      M      17:58.2   17:58.2   5:48  2        28  M 25-29   
5     Jason McDowell        M      18:06.2   18:06.1   5:50  3        26  M 25-29   
6     Michelle Magagna      F      18:54.0   18:54.0   6:06  1        26  F Overall 
7     Emily Thomas          F      19:27.1   19:26.8   6:16  1        25  F 25-29   
8     Chris Gray            M      19:31.3   19:29.2   6:17  1        49  M Master  
9     Stacey Foote          F      19:29.6   19:29.2   6:17  2        29  F 25-29   
10    Rachel McSween        F      20:14.3   20:13.5   6:31  1        20  F 20-24   
11    Lukas Kawalilak       M      20:24.2   20:16.5   6:32  4        28  M 25-29   
12    Joshua Donnelly       M      20:35.3   20:33.5   6:38  1        45  M 45-49   
13    Jeff Klinger          M      20:38.3   20:37.3   6:39  2        49  M 45-49   
14    Jason Duncan          M      20:40.5   20:39.1   6:40  1        39  M 35-39   
15    Kyle Clark            M      20:41.8   20:40.9   6:40  1        31  M 30-34   
16    Michael Concannon     M      20:58.2   20:56.4   6:45  5        26  M 25-29   
17    Benjamin Miller       M      21:18.4   21:18.4   6:52  1        40  M 40-44   
18    Tom Lindsey           M      21:25.8   21:24.4   6:54  2        41  M 40-44   
19    Nick Marone           M      21:34.2   21:31.9   6:57  2        20  M 20-24   
20    Don McSween           M      21:56.7   21:56.7   7:05  1        52  M 50-54   
21    Mike Richardson       M      22:12.7   22:11.5   7:10  2        34  M 30-34   
22    Garrett Stevenson     M      22:25.2   22:23.0   7:13  6        25  M 25-29   
23    Noah Busman           M      22:46.6   22:33.2   7:17  7        26  M 25-29   
24    Mike Shorna           M      22:46.2   22:43.1   7:20  2        53  M 50-54   
25    Liz Drennan           F      22:56.3   22:52.5   7:23  1        43  F Master  
26    Alex Harry            M      23:00.4   22:58.6   7:25  3        23  M 20-24   
27    Katherine Harry       F      23:02.0   23:00.4   7:25  2        20  F 20-24   
28    Bill Peattie          M      23:20.4   23:15.1   7:30  3        54  M 50-54   
29    Mark Cryderman        M      23:22.5   23:20.3   7:32  1        70  M 70-97   
30    Luke Syperda          M      23:40.3   23:39.5   7:38  8        29  M 25-29   
31    Michael Bell          M      23:48.7   23:45.1   7:40  9        29  M 25-29   
32    Joseph Frost          M      25:03.9   24:04.0   7:46  2        36  M 35-39   
33    Tim Grinold           M      24:38.1   24:27.4   7:53  3        49  M 45-49   
34    Matt Graham           M      29:14.9   24:45.1   7:59  4        22  M 20-24   
35    D. Thelen             M      25:03.6   24:57.0   8:03  1        8   M 6- 8    
36    Kevin Zhang           M      25:25.7   25:15.5   8:09  5        22  M 20-24   
37    alana o'mara          F      25:26.2   25:16.0   8:09  3        22  F 20-24   
38    Mark Bush             M      25:24.5   25:21.9   8:11  1        58  M 55-59   
39    BJ Hutchison          M      25:31.5   25:23.2   8:11  3        30  M 30-34   
40    Michele Cox           F      25:27.8   25:24.7   8:12  1        49  F 45-49   
41    Veronica Thelen       F      25:42.2   25:35.2   8:15  1        35  F 35-39   
42    David Parham          M      25:53.8   25:49.6   8:20  1        63  M 60-64   
43    Megan Merrill         F      25:56.7   25:53.9   8:21  2        36  F 35-39   
44    Marc Kinsley          M      26:25.9   26:13.6   8:28  4        34  M 30-34   
45    Adam Wolverton        M      26:21.0   26:18.8   8:29  10       26  M 25-29   
46    Katie Harr            F      26:51.4   26:46.7   8:38  1        33  F 30-34   
47    KEVIN SCHOPP          M      27:13.6   27:03.7   8:44  3        39  M 35-39   
48    Siera Whitney         F      27:15.5   27:07.3   8:45  3        29  F 25-29   
49    Gary Branch           M      27:24.8   27:13.3   8:47  3        44  M 40-44   
50    Edward Reid           M      27:23.2   27:18.8   8:49  4        46  M 45-49   
51    CHERI SCHOPP          F      27:32.4   27:22.6   8:50  1        40  F 40-44   
52    Megan Ahearne         F      27:37.0   27:24.2   8:50  4        23  F 20-24   
53    Skylar Thompson       F      27:41.5   27:28.1   8:52  5        21  F 20-24   
54    Grace Davis           F      27:39.0   27:34.5   8:54  6        24  F 20-24   
55    Joe Breuer            M      27:39.2   27:34.6   8:54  6        24  M 20-24   
56    AnnaMarie Smitterberg F      27:48.2   27:40.9   8:56  2        31  F 30-34   
57    satish jagadisan      M      27:46.9   27:45.8   8:57  4        36  M 35-39   
58    Amber Hoffstetter     F      27:58.3   27:56.6   9:01  4        27  F 25-29   
59    Pierce Fitzpatrick    M      28:08.1   28:02.3   9:03  7        23  M 20-24   
60    Marissa Owen          F      28:09.1   28:03.1   9:03  7        22  F 20-24   
61    Donald Jalot          M      28:14.8   28:11.4   9:06  4        53  M 50-54   
62    Valerie Marchand      F      28:28.5   28:18.4   9:08  8        23  F 20-24   
63    Linda Huang           F      28:29.1   28:27.3   9:11  5        28  F 25-29   
64    Matt Bashore          M      28:37.9   28:33.0   9:13  5        35  M 35-39   
65    Jesse Fountain        M      28:55.3   28:40.1   9:15  5        30  M 30-34   
66    Josh Isenhower        M      29:03.5   28:48.8   9:18  5        47  M 45-49   
67    Caitlin Flick         F      28:55.6   28:50.1   9:18  6        29  F 25-29   
68    Sean Mills            M      29:08.4   28:55.2   9:20  4        41  M 40-44   
69    Deb McSween           F      29:02.0   28:59.6   9:21  1        53  F 50-54   
70    Lisa DeCamp           F      29:20.3   29:13.3   9:26  3        35  F 35-39   
71    Vance DeCamp          M      29:21.4   29:14.9   9:26  2        71  M 70-97   
72    Elizabeth Seppanen    F      29:31.2   29:18.7   9:27  7        25  F 25-29   
73    Raechel White         F      29:42.8   29:23.6   9:29  4        35  F 35-39   
74    Scott Pearson         M      29:52.0   29:28.4   9:30  6        49  M 45-49   
75    Clyde Pell            M      29:52.5   29:29.9   9:31  5        52  M 50-54   
76    Amy Willing           F      29:38.1   29:33.8   9:32  2        52  F 50-54   
77    Monica Brennan        F      29:44.2   29:36.9   9:33  2        44  F 40-44   
78    Penny Smith           F      30:01.3   29:49.7   9:37  1        60  F 60-64   
79    Jeffrey Rogers        M      30:09.9   29:53.6   9:39  6        38  M 35-39   
80    Joanne DeSana         F      30:19.6   30:13.4   9:45  5        36  F 35-39   
81    Julie Rogers          F      30:34.2   30:17.4   9:46  6        38  F 35-39   
82    Luke Rabideau         M      30:37.4   30:17.9   9:46  11       29  M 25-29   
83    Beth Smith            F      30:32.7   30:25.3   9:49  3        53  F 50-54   
84    Anna Mahan            F      30:43.0   30:27.0   9:49  9        22  F 20-24   
85    Allison Mahn          F      30:34.4   30:30.2   9:50  10       23  F 20-24   
86    Jennifer Moeckel      F      30:35.9   30:32.1   9:51  7        36  F 35-39   
87    Josanna Sutka         F      30:45.8   30:38.8   9:53  3        40  F 40-44   
88    Khalila Williams      F      31:19.5   31:11.9   10:04 3        34  F 30-34   
89    Katie Rosendahl       F      31:24.5   31:13.6   10:04 4        41  F 40-44   
90    Becky Barnes          F      31:37.8   31:20.0   10:06 8        27  F 25-29   
91    Caleb Seder           M      31:38.1   31:20.2   10:07 12       29  M 25-29   
92    Jeff Meier            M      31:43.3   31:28.5   10:09 2        55  M 55-59   
93    Vicki Ritz            F      31:41.0   31:33.7   10:11 4        52  F 50-54   
94    Morgan Ritz           F      31:41.6   31:41.6   10:13 11       21  F 20-24   
95    Rory Hool             M      32:19.7   31:42.4   10:14 13       27  M 25-29   
96    Nikki Sobell          F      32:29.5   31:46.0   10:15 9        29  F 25-29   
97    Irene Bashore         F      31:52.0   31:47.0   10:15 8        35  F 35-39   
98    Michelle Klinger      F      31:53.7   31:53.7   10:17 2        49  F 45-49   
99    Chuck Mahan           M      32:03.7   31:57.3   10:18 2        64  M 60-64   
100   Allison Allum         F      32:32.8   32:18.6   10:25 12       22  F 20-24   
101   Kaitlyn Polonis       F      33:04.0   32:46.8   10:34 13       24  F 20-24   
102   Daniel Mireles        M      33:02.0   32:48.4   10:35 7        38  M 35-39   
103   Cody Popp             M      33:02.9   32:48.5   10:35 8        37  M 35-39   
104   Erin Curtin           F      33:05.1   32:49.0   10:35 5        40  F 40-44   
105   Nicole Smith          F      33:02.0   32:49.4   10:35 9        36  F 35-39   
106   Sarah Schebor         F      33:14.1   32:59.5   10:39 10       28  F 25-29   
107   Ellen Sherman         F      33:14.1   32:59.9   10:39 4        32  F 30-34   
108   Danielle Mireles      F      33:16.1   33:00.4   10:39 10       38  F 35-39   
109   Kyle Schebor          M      33:14.2   33:00.5   10:39 14       29  M 25-29   
110   Lauren Kustasz        F      33:59.5   33:54.1   10:56 14       24  F 20-24   
111   Anonymous Participant F      34:25.9   34:17.1   11:04 3        49  F 45-49   
112   Robert Rose           M      34:36.9   34:25.2   11:06 3        59  M 55-59   
113   Catharine White       F      35:21.1   35:07.8   11:20 6        41  F 40-44   
114   C. Miller             M      35:29.3   35:23.2   11:25 1        11  M 9-11    
115   Haille Michels        F      35:38.9   35:32.9   11:28 1        15  F 15-19   
116   Hannah Arnett         F      35:50.4   35:40.2   11:30 11       25  F 25-29   
117   Karla Reid            F      36:27.1   36:10.7   11:40 4        46  F 45-49   
118   Melissa Esser         F      36:33.6   36:11.3   11:40 11       39  F 35-39   
119   Lisanne Gallant       F      36:33.6   36:11.5   11:40 12       27  F 25-29   
120   Evan Miller           M      36:20.9   36:14.8   11:42 9        35  M 35-39   
121   Kasey Nicholoff       F      38:23.0   36:16.3   11:42 13       26  F 25-29   
122   Amelia Smeekens       F      36:40.4   36:30.4   11:47 15       23  F 20-24   
123   Katie Montney         F      36:56.3   36:44.6   11:51 14       29  F 25-29   
124   Charlene Odom         F      37:10.1   37:01.8   11:57 2        60  F 60-64   
125   Elizabeth Read        F      37:26.7   37:08.5   11:59 12       37  F 35-39   
126   Melissa Chavarria     F      37:50.9   37:41.1   12:09 15       25  F 25-29   
127   Hal Schott            M      37:59.6   37:41.1   12:09 4        57  M 55-59   
128   Cynthia Mahan         F      38:20.5   37:54.6   12:14 1        57  F 55-59   
129   Julie Azzopardi       F      38:18.5   38:09.2   12:18 13       37  F 35-39   
130   Hilarie Zarazua       F      38:19.6   38:11.0   12:19 14       38  F 35-39   
131   Melissa Bauer         F      38:49.5   38:16.9   12:21 16       25  F 25-29   
132   Adam Bauer            M      38:50.7   38:18.0   12:21 8        24  M 20-24   
133   Jim Bauer             M      38:52.4   38:19.0   12:22 5        56  M 55-59   
134   Lisa Rabideau         F      38:38.8   38:20.0   12:22 5        33  F 30-34   
135   Amanda Kral           F      40:09.6   39:54.3   12:52 17       27  F 25-29   
136   Dave Eldridge         M      40:25.3   40:08.2   12:57 1        69  M 65-69   
137   Dave Thurston         M      40:24.4   40:16.1   12:59 2        68  M 65-69   
138   Stephanie Dannuzio    F      40:55.4   40:34.9   13:05 16       24  F 20-24   
139   Zoe Williams          F      40:55.0   40:36.6   13:06 18       25  F 25-29   
140   Devon Wright          F      41:30.4   40:59.8   13:13 19       26  F 25-29   
141   Ginni Stuscavage      F      42:23.1   41:47.5   13:29 7        40  F 40-44   
142   Joyce Dryer           F      43:15.5   42:30.1   13:43 1        71  F 70-97   
143   Lauren Reid           F      42:36.4   42:32.4   13:43 1        13  F 12-14   
144   Chris Ferris          F      43:23.4   42:38.9   13:45 1        68  F 65-69   
145   Dan Harry             M      43:21.0   42:44.8   13:47 6        53  M 50-54   
146   Terri Carlson         F      43:01.6   42:48.0   13:48 2        56  F 55-59   
147   Amy Rabideau          F      43:48.9   43:29.4   14:02 20       29  F 25-29   
148   Jeremy Aldrich        M      44:38.5   43:53.1   14:09 15       29  M 25-29   
149   El Gerard             F      44:40.1   43:55.7   14:10 21       28  F 25-29   
150   Stephanie Draggoo     F      45:09.7   44:47.9   14:27 17       24  F 20-24   
151   Noel Owen             F      45:10.1   44:49.3   14:28 18       23  F 20-24   
152   Harrison Hensley      M      46:01.6   44:56.4   14:30 3        84  M 70-97   
153   Krista Meier          F      46:02.3   44:58.2   14:30 5        45  F 45-49   
154   Kathryn Kendall       F      46:51.1   46:04.4   14:52 19       24  F 20-24   
155   Sara Caverley         F      46:50.9   46:04.4   14:52 22       25  F 25-29   
156   Laurianne Wohlscheid  F      46:43.4   46:30.4   15:00 23       27  F 25-29   
157   Jen Perry             F      46:44.5   46:30.5   15:00 8        44  F 40-44   
158   Lynn Hildebrandt      F      46:36.5   46:31.1   15:00 3        58  F 55-59   
159   C. Wohlscheid         F      46:43.9   46:31.2   15:00 1        10  F 9-11    
160   Benjamin Wojczynski   M      47:12.9   46:39.8   15:03 16       25  M 25-29   
161   Elyse Foster          F      47:13.2   46:40.8   15:03 24       27  F 25-29   
162   Nancy Trupiano        F      47:22.8   46:58.4   15:09 3        64  F 60-64   
163   Heather DeFore        F      48:54.5   47:41.4   15:23 25       25  F 25-29   
164   Jim Davis             M      48:39.6   47:51.2   15:26 6        33  M 30-34   
165   Erik Wesslen          M      48:42.7   47:57.3   15:28 7        31  M 30-34   
166   Benjamin Reid         M      48:37.4   48:18.5   15:35 1        14  M 12-14   
167   Casey TenBrink        F      49:07.4   48:57.0   15:47 20       23  F 20-24   
168   Kendra Schneider      F      49:32.7   49:06.2   15:50 6        30  F 30-34   
169   Norma Turek           F      49:20.6   49:07.5   15:51 4        61  F 60-64   
170   Alan Turek            M      49:20.7   49:07.8   15:51 6        58  M 55-59   
171   Lori Lindquist        F      49:39.0   49:19.4   15:55 4        57  F 55-59   
172   John Wenzel           M      49:39.6   49:20.5   15:55 3        62  M 60-64   
173   Nicki Westin          F      49:44.0   49:27.3   15:57 9        44  F 40-44   
174   William Young         M      49:45.2   49:29.2   15:58 8        32  M 30-34   
175   Jacob Rubin           M      50:28.8   49:54.1   16:06 9        31  M 30-34   
176   Kathy Litwiller       F      51:20.0   50:29.6   16:17 5        51  F 50-54   
177   Tifffany Douglas      F      51:08.1   50:33.1   16:18 26       28  F 25-29   
178   Andrew Orians         M      51:30.5   50:37.1   16:20 10       33  M 30-34   
179   Kevin Mojek           M      51:30.5   50:39.2   16:20 7        48  M 45-49   
180   Stanley Chapman       M      54:56.8   50:59.1   16:27 7        52  M 50-54   
181   Sarah Snyder          F      54:57.9   51:01.1   16:27 27       26  F 25-29   
182   Aaron Snyder          M      54:57.4   51:01.8   16:28 9        23  M 20-24   
183   Patricia Snyder       F      55:01.5   51:05.1   16:29 6        52  F 50-54   
184   Elizabeth Haiderer    F      51:09.2   51:09.2   16:30 21       23  F 20-24   
185   Kathryn Voirol        F      51:24.9   51:24.9   16:35 28       25  F 25-29   
186   Betsy Steudle         F      52:42.1   52:04.5   16:48 6        46  F 45-49   
187   Kathy Scieszka        F      52:43.7   52:07.1   16:49 5        58  F 55-59   
188   Phyllis Strong        F      52:45.9   52:13.3   16:51 5        61  F 60-64   
189   Sue Abent             F      52:46.2   52:14.7   16:51 6        62  F 60-64   
190   Alessa Perkins        F      52:56.0   52:22.4   16:54 29       27  F 25-29   
191   Lauren Washburn       F      52:54.8   52:25.0   16:55 30       26  F 25-29   
192   Doug Smith            M      52:55.9   52:28.7   16:56 7        55  M 55-59   
193   Stuart Smith          M      52:56.4   52:30.7   16:56 17       26  M 25-29   
194   Deidre Smith          F      52:58.4   52:31.2   16:57 6        55  F 55-59   
195   Madeline Smith        F      52:57.1   52:33.1   16:57 22       22  F 20-24   
196   Alicia Olsen          F      53:09.4   52:38.9   16:59 7        30  F 30-34   
197   Annie Farrell         F      52:52.5   52:40.7   17:00 7        61  F 60-64   
198   Sarah Erwin           F      53:09.5   52:40.8   17:00 10       42  F 40-44   
199   Cindy Fuhrman         F      53:23.5   52:42.6   17:00 11       44  F 40-44   
200   Laurie Hoopingarner   F      53:28.8   52:43.8   17:01 12       44  F 40-44   
201   Barbara Beers         F      53:37.8   52:57.0   17:05 7        52  F 50-54   
202   Kristy Szczesny       F      53:40.1   52:59.9   17:06 8        52  F 50-54   
203   Dawn Brado            F      53:29.6   53:02.4   17:07 8        31  F 30-34   
204   Danielle Dobbs        F      53:29.9   53:05.1   17:07 31       28  F 25-29   
205   Kimberly Dobbs        F      53:29.5   53:05.4   17:08 32       25  F 25-29   
206   Gordon Johnson        M      53:39.9   53:28.8   17:15 4        63  M 60-64   
207   Amy Bonito            F      54:54.2   54:35.8   17:37 13       42  F 40-44   
208   Nayatt Castelein      F      54:54.5   54:36.0   17:37 9        34  F 30-34   
209   Ethan Drennan         M      56:07.8   55:28.7   17:54 1        17  M 15-19   
210   Denny Schwarze        M      57:01.1   55:56.4   18:03 18       29  M 25-29   
211   Tim Kohne             M      56:56.1   55:58.4   18:03 8        49  M 45-49   
212   Dennis Andrezik       M      56:53.5   55:58.6   18:03 5        62  M 60-64   
213   Breah Remington       F      57:03.0   55:58.8   18:03 33       29  F 25-29   
214   Dana Scherer          M      56:50.1   56:02.5   18:05 1        99  M 98-99   
215   Mary Scherer          F      56:50.3   56:03.8   18:05 8        60  F 60-64   
216   Zac Chrysann          M      56:53.1   56:20.9   18:11 10       24  M 20-24   
217   Rebecca See           F      56:54.5   56:22.5   18:11 14       41  F 40-44   
218   Shannon Ager          F      56:59.0   56:25.8   18:12 10       30  F 30-34   
219   Ryan Hayes            M      56:59.6   56:26.4   18:12 19       27  M 25-29   
220   Madisen See           F      57:38.6   57:04.3   18:25 23       22  F 20-24   
221   Diane Hart            F      1:01:08.1 58:03.0   18:44 7        58  F 55-59   
222   Michele Pray          F      1:01:19.0 58:13.7   18:47 7        46  F 45-49   
223   Dana Crane            F      1:01:18.6 58:13.7   18:47 11       32  F 30-34   
224   Jayden Drennan        M      1:00:15.2 59:36.3   19:14 2        14  M 12-14   
225   Sharon Young          F      1:00:35.0 59:56.9   19:20 8        58  F 55-59   
226   Katherine Roberts     F      1:01:01.6 1:00:54.8 19:39 24       23  F 20-24   
227   Sarah Moore           F      1:02:51.4 1:02:30.2 20:10 12       31  F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Lutzke 866 26  1       M      Williamston MI US 16:28 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michelle Magagna 803 26  6       F      Okemos MI US 18:54 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Gray 840 49  8       M      East Lansing MI US 19:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liz Drennan 782 43  25      F      Jackson MI US 22:52.5 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     D. Thelen 645 8   35      M      Saint Johns MI US 24:57 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Miller 758 11  114     M               35:23.2 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Benjamin Reid  740 14  166     M      Jackson MI US 48:18.5 
2     Jayden Drennan 784 14  224     M      Jackson MI US 59:36.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ethan Drennan 783 17  209     M      Jackson MI US 55:28.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Lutzke        867 23  2       M      Williamston MI US  16:38.0 
2     Nick Marone        886 20  19      M                         21:31.9 
3     Alex Harry         667 23  26      M      Saint Johns MI US  22:58.6 
4     Matt Graham        601 22  34      M      Howell MI US       24:45.1 
5     Kevin Zhang        797 22  36      M      Canton MI US       25:15.5 
6     Joe Breuer         854 24  55      M      East Lansing MI US 27:34.6 
7     Pierce Fitzpatrick 517 23  59      M                         28:02.3 
8     Adam Bauer         723 24  132     M      Dundee MI US       38:18.0 
9     Aaron Snyder       829 23  182     M      Canton MI US       51:01.8 
10    Zac Chrysann       644 24  216     M      Tecumseh MI US     56:20.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Quentin Read        841 29  3       M      East Lansing MI US    17:49.7 
2     Anthony Klingler    654 28  4       M      Coldwater MI US       17:58.2 
3     Jason McDowell      730 26  5       M      East Lansing MI US    18:06.1 
4     Lukas Kawalilak     510 28  11      M                            20:16.5 
5     Michael Concannon   558 26  16      M      Okemos MI US          20:56.4 
6     Garrett Stevenson   709 25  22      M      Okemos MI US          22:23.0 
7     Noah Busman         865 26  23      M      Lansing MI US         22:33.2 
8     Luke Syperda        509 29  30      M                            23:39.5 
9     Michael Bell        704 29  31      M      Okemos MI US          23:45.1 
10    Adam Wolverton      761 26  45      M      Haslett MI US         26:18.8 
11    Luke Rabideau       775 29  82      M      Royal Oak MI US       30:17.9 
12    Caleb Seder         659 29  91      M      Lansing MI US         31:20.2 
13    Rory Hool           699 27  95      M      Dewitt MI US          31:42.4 
14    Kyle Schebor        683 29  109     M      Lansing MI US         33:00.5 
15    Jeremy Aldrich      700 29  148     M      Lansing MI US         43:53.1 
16    Benjamin Wojczynski 560 25  160     M      Grand Rapids MI US    46:39.8 
17    Stuart Smith        806 26  193     M      Hickory Corners MI US 52:30.7 
18    Denny Schwarze      714 29  210     M      Holt MI US            55:56.4 
19    Ryan Hayes          750 27  219     M      Plymouth MI US        56:26.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Clark      798 31  15      M      Goodrich MI US     20:40.9 
2     Mike Richardson 692 34  21      M      Lansing MI US      22:11.5 
3     BJ Hutchison    587 30  39      M      Muskegon MI US     25:23.2 
4     Marc Kinsley    845 34  44      M      East Lansing MI US 26:13.6 
5     Jesse Fountain  677 30  65      M      Howell MI US       28:40.1 
6     Jim Davis       701 33  164     M      South Lyon MI US   47:51.2 
7     Erik Wesslen    698 31  165     M      Lansing MI US      47:57.3 
8     William Young   787 32  174     M      Jackson MI US      49:29.2 
9     Jacob Rubin     879 31  175     M                         49:54.1 
10    Andrew Orians   695 33  178     M      Okemos MI US       50:37.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Duncan     697 39  14      M      Lansing MI US     20:39.1 
2     Joseph Frost     811 36  32      M      Clio MI US        24:04.0 
3     KEVIN SCHOPP     638 39  47      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:03.7 
4     satish jagadisan 818 36  57      M      Okemos MI US      27:45.8 
5     Matt Bashore     672 35  64      M      Lansing MI US     28:33.0 
6     Jeffrey Rogers   878 38  79      M      Ann Arbor MI US   29:53.6 
7     Daniel Mireles   665 38  102     M      Holland MI US     32:48.4 
8     Cody Popp        779 37  103     M      Caro MI US        32:48.5 
9     Evan Miller      536 35  120     M      Haslett MI US     36:14.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Benjamin Miller 623 40  17      M      Battle Creek MI US 21:18.4 
2     Tom Lindsey     812 41  18      M      Lansing MI US      21:24.4 
3     Gary Branch     885 44  49      M                         27:13.3 
4     Sean Mills      608 41  68      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:55.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 888 45  12      M                     20:33.5 
2     Jeff Klinger    894 49  13      M                     20:37.3 
3     Tim Grinold     887 49  33      M                     24:27.4 
4     Edward Reid     738 46  50      M      Jackson MI US  27:18.8 
5     Josh Isenhower  890 47  66      M                     28:48.8 
6     Scott Pearson   526 49  74      M                     29:28.4 
7     Kevin Mojek     732 48  179     M      Oxford MI US   50:39.2 
8     Tim Kohne       799 49  211     M      Goodrich MI US 55:58.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don McSween     825 52  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:56.7 
2     Mike Shorna     834 53  24      M      Holt MI US         22:43.1 
3     Bill Peattie    853 54  28      M      East Lansing MI US 23:15.1 
4     Donald Jalot    895 53  61      M                         28:11.4 
5     Clyde Pell      505 52  75      M                         29:29.9 
6     Dan Harry       668 53  145     M      Saint Johns MI US  42:44.8 
7     Stanley Chapman 831 52  180     M      Canton MI US       50:59.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mark Bush   891 58  38      M                            25:21.9 
2     Jeff Meier  670 55  92      M      Haslett MI US         31:28.5 
3     Robert Rose 868 59  112     M      Lansing MI US         34:25.2 
4     Hal Schott  900 57  127     M                            37:41.1 
5     Jim Bauer   726 56  133     M      Adrian MI US          38:19.0 
6     Alan Turek  810 58  170     M      Mayville MI US        49:07.8 
7     Doug Smith  804 55  192     M      Hickory Corners MI US 52:28.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Parham    896 63  42      M                     25:49.6 
2     Chuck Mahan     598 64  99      M      Saginaw MI US  31:57.3 
3     John Wenzel     624 62  172     M      Lapeer MI US   49:20.5 
4     Gordon Johnson  881 63  206     M                     53:28.8 
5     Dennis Andrezik 800 62  212     M      Goodrich MI US 55:58.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Eldridge 508 69  136     M               40:08.2 
2     Dave Thurston 889 68  137     M               40:16.1 


Male 70 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Cryderman   529 70  29      M                        23:20.3 
2     Vance DeCamp     674 71  71      M      Williamston MI US 29:14.9 
3     Harrison Hensley 501 84  152     M                        44:56.4 


Male no age given
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dana Scherer 533 99  214     M               56:02.5 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     C. Wohlscheid 820 10  159     F      Holt MI US 46:31.2 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Reid 741 13  143     F      Jackson MI US 42:32.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Haille Michels 626 15  115     F      Center Line MI US 35:32.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rachel McSween     827 20  10      F      Grand Rapids MI US     20:13.5   
2     Katherine Harry    575 20  27      F      East Lansing MI US     23:00.4   
3     alana o'mara       796 22  37      F      East Lansing MI US     25:16.0   
4     Megan Ahearne      857 23  52      F      Mason MI US            27:24.2   
5     Skylar Thompson    856 21  53      F      East Lansing MI US     27:28.1   
6     Grace Davis        855 24  54      F      East Lansing MI US     27:34.5   
7     Marissa Owen       516 22  60      F                             28:03.1   
8     Valerie Marchand   661 23  62      F      Lansing MI US          28:18.4   
9     Anna Mahan         596 22  84      F      Saginaw MI US          30:27.0   
10    Allison Mahn       574 23  85      F      East Lansing MI US     30:30.2   
11    Morgan Ritz        737 21  94      F      Perrinton MI US        31:41.6   
12    Allison Allum      518 22  100     F                             32:18.6   
13    Kaitlyn Polonis    579 24  101     F      Clinton Township MI US 32:46.8   
14    Lauren Kustasz     502 24  110     F                             33:54.1   
15    Amelia Smeekens    685 23  122     F      Utica MI US            36:30.4   
16    Stephanie Dannuzio 527 24  138     F                             40:34.9   
17    Stephanie Draggoo  864 24  150     F      Lansing MI US          44:47.9   
18    Noel Owen          686 23  151     F      East Lansing MI US     44:49.3   
19    Kathryn Kendall    760 24  154     F      Williamston MI US      46:04.4   
20    Casey TenBrink     759 23  167     F      Okemos MI US           48:57.0   
21    Elizabeth Haiderer 521 23  184     F                             51:09.2   
22    Madeline Smith     807 22  195     F      Hickory Corners MI US  52:33.1   
23    Madisen See        643 22  220     F      Tecumseh MI US         57:04.3   
24    Katherine Roberts  873 23  226     F      East Lansing MI US     1:00:54.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Emily Thomas         514 25  7       F                            19:26.8 
2     Stacey Foote         870 29  9       F      East Lansing MI US    19:29.2 
3     Siera Whitney        652 29  48      F      Parma MI US           27:07.3 
4     Amber Hoffstetter    729 27  58      F      East Lansing MI US    27:56.6 
5     Linda Huang          715 28  63      F      East Lansing MI US    28:27.3 
6     Caitlin Flick        640 29  67      F      Lansing MI US         28:50.1 
7     Elizabeth Seppanen   591 25  72      F      Lansing MI US         29:18.7 
8     Becky Barnes         658 27  90      F      Lansing MI US         31:20.0 
9     Nikki Sobell         762 29  96      F      Jonesville MI US      31:46.0 
10    Sarah Schebor        682 28  106     F      Lansing MI US         32:59.5 
11    Hannah Arnett        735 25  116     F      East Lansing MI US    35:40.2 
12    Lisanne Gallant      871 27  119     F      Lansing MI US         36:11.5 
13    Kasey Nicholoff      636 26  121     F      East Lansing MI US    36:16.3 
14    Katie Montney        679 29  123     F      Lansing MI US         36:44.6 
15    Melissa Chavarria    570 25  126     F      East Lansing MI US    37:41.1 
16    Melissa Bauer        722 25  131     F      Dundee MI US          38:16.9 
17    Amanda Kral          639 27  135     F      Dimondale MI US       39:54.3 
18    Zoe Williams         901 25  139     F                            40:36.6 
19    Devon Wright         876 26  140     F      Okemos MI US          40:59.8 
20    Amy Rabideau         690 29  147     F      Dimondale MI US       43:29.4 
21    El Gerard            649 28  149     F      Lansing MI US         43:55.7 
22    Sara Caverley        592 25  155     F      East Lansing MI US    46:04.4 
23    Laurianne Wohlscheid 819 27  156     F      Holt MI US            46:30.4 
24    Elyse Foster         875 27  161     F      Lansing MI US         46:40.8 
25    Heather DeFore       869 25  163     F      East Lansing MI US    47:41.4 
26    Tifffany Douglas     786 28  177     F      Jackson MI US         50:33.1 
27    Sarah Snyder         828 26  181     F      Canton MI US          51:01.1 
28    Kathryn Voirol       523 25  185     F                            51:24.9 
29    Alessa Perkins       566 27  190     F      Mackinac Island MI US 52:22.4 
30    Lauren Washburn      563 26  191     F      East Lansing MI US    52:25.0 
31    Danielle Dobbs       635 28  204     F      Ann Arbor MI US       53:05.1 
32    Kimberly Dobbs       892 25  205     F                            53:05.4 
33    Breah Remington      713 29  213     F      Holt MI US            55:58.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Katie Harr            731 33  46      F      Lansing MI US         26:46.7   
2     AnnaMarie Smitterberg 843 31  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US    27:40.9   
3     Khalila Williams      711 34  88      F      East Lansing MI US    31:11.9   
4     Ellen Sherman         599 32  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US       32:59.9   
5     Lisa Rabideau         777 33  134     F      Lansing MI US         38:20.0   
6     Kendra Schneider      572 30  168     F      Mackinac Island MI US 49:06.2   
7     Alicia Olsen          681 30  196     F      Lansing MI US         52:38.9   
8     Dawn Brado            898 31  203     F                            53:02.4   
9     Nayatt Castelein      816 34  208     F      Lansing MI US         54:36.0   
10    Shannon Ager          751 30  218     F      Plymouth MI US        56:25.8   
11    Dana Crane            742 32  223     F      Fenton MI US          58:13.7   
12    Sarah Moore           708 31  227     F      Ashley MI US          1:02:30.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Veronica Thelen  646 35  41      F      Saint Johns MI US  25:35.2 
2     Megan Merrill    554 36  43      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:53.9 
3     Lisa DeCamp      673 35  70      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:13.3 
4     Raechel White    543 35  73      F      East Lansing MI US 29:23.6 
5     Joanne DeSana    756 36  80      F      South Lyon MI US   30:13.4 
6     Julie Rogers     562 38  81      F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:17.4 
7     Jennifer Moeckel 569 36  86      F      Okemos MI US       30:32.1 
8     Irene Bashore    671 35  97      F      Lansing MI US      31:47.0 
9     Nicole Smith     778 36  105     F      Caro MI US         32:49.4 
10    Danielle Mireles 666 38  108     F      Holland MI US      33:00.4 
11    Melissa Esser    844 39  118     F      East Lansing MI US 36:11.3 
12    Elizabeth Read   627 37  125     F      Lansing MI US      37:08.5 
13    Julie Azzopardi  678 37  129     F      Westland MI US     38:09.2 
14    Hilarie Zarazua  757 38  130     F      South Lyon MI US   38:11.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CHERI SCHOPP        637 40  51      F      GRAND LEDGE MI US 27:22.6 
2     Monica Brennan      553 44  77      F      Alma MI US        29:36.9 
3     Josanna Sutka       702 40  87      F      Lansing MI US     30:38.8 
4     Katie Rosendahl     545 41  89      F      Birmingham MI US  31:13.6 
5     Erin Curtin         578 40  104     F      Westland MI US    32:49.0 
6     Catharine White     897 41  113     F                        35:07.8 
7     Ginni Stuscavage    793 40  141     F      Jackson MI US     41:47.5 
8     Jen Perry           613 44  157     F      Perry MI US       46:30.5 
9     Nicki Westin        788 44  173     F      Jackson MI US     49:27.3 
10    Sarah Erwin         680 42  198     F      Lansing MI US     52:40.8 
11    Cindy Fuhrman       696 44  199     F      Perry MI US       52:42.6 
12    Laurie Hoopingarner 515 44  200     F                        52:43.8 
13    Amy Bonito          817 42  207     F      Lansing MI US     54:35.8 
14    Rebecca See         641 41  217     F      Tecumseh MI US    56:22.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michele Cox           824 49  40      F      Howell MI US  25:24.7 
2     Michelle Klinger      893 49  98      F                    31:53.7 
3     Anonymous Participant 675 49  111     F      Canton MI US  34:17.1 
4     Karla Reid            739 46  117     F      Jackson MI US 36:10.7 
5     Krista Meier          669 45  153     F      Haslett MI US 44:58.2 
6     Betsy Steudle         506 46  186     F                    52:04.5 
7     Michele Pray          847 46  222     F      Clio MI US    58:13.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deb McSween     826 53  69      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:59.6 
2     Amy Willing     852 52  76      F      Lansing MI US      29:33.8 
3     Beth Smith      660 53  83      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:25.3 
4     Vicki Ritz      736 52  93      F      Perrinton MI US    31:33.7 
5     Kathy Litwiller 656 51  176     F      Perrinton MI US    50:29.6 
6     Patricia Snyder 830 52  183     F      Canton MI US       51:05.1 
7     Barbara Beers   687 52  201     F      Okemos MI US       52:57.0 
8     Kristy Szczesny 728 52  202     F      Lansing MI US      52:59.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Mahan    597 57  128     F      Saginaw MI US         37:54.6 
2     Terri Carlson    564 56  146     F      Holland MI US         42:48.0 
3     Lynn Hildebrandt 662 58  158     F      Okemos MI US          46:31.1 
4     Lori Lindquist   625 57  171     F      Lapeer MI US          49:19.4 
5     Kathy Scieszka   585 58  187     F      Lansing MI US         52:07.1 
6     Deidre Smith     805 55  194     F      Hickory Corners MI US 52:31.2 
7     Diane Hart       743 58  221     F      Fenton MI US          58:03.0 
8     Sharon Young     839 58  225     F      Brighton MS US        59:56.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Penny Smith    676 60  78      F      Howell MI US     29:49.7 
2     Charlene Odom  712 60  124     F      New Hudson MI US 37:01.8 
3     Nancy Trupiano 655 64  162     F      Concord MI US    46:58.4 
4     Norma Turek    809 61  169     F      Mayville MI US   49:07.5 
5     Phyllis Strong 606 61  188     F      Lansing MI US    52:13.3 
6     Sue Abent      650 62  189     F      Lansing MI US    52:14.7 
7     Annie Farrell  573 61  197     F      Okemos MI US     52:40.7 
8     Mary Scherer   531 60  215     F                       56:03.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Ferris 657 68  144     F      Lansing MI US 42:38.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joyce Dryer 513 71  142     F               42:30.1 

Embed Code