Stegemoller Classic

Thu September 4, 2014 Evansville, IN US 47715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip    Pace RACE YEAR TeamName                   CAT SexPLACE SexTOTAL TEAMPLACE Event 
                                      Time                                                                                    
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ==== ==== ==== ========================== === ======== ======== ========= ===== 
1     975 Julia Kohnen         F      14:06.4 3:48 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 1        70       1         4k    
2     970 Skylair Hilton       F      14:10.6 3:49 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 2        70       2         4k    
3     983 Emily Roberts        F      14:27.2 3:53 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 3        70       3         4k    
4     226 Olivia Esbenshade    F      14:36.3 3:56 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 4        70       4         4k    
5     924 Karyn Paisley        F      14:38.2 3:56 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 5        70       5         4k    
6     268 Carsyn Koch          F      14:39.7 3:56 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 6        70       6         4k    
7     982 Cathryn Peter        F      14:39.9 3:56 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 7        70       7         4k    
8     897 Elizabeth Kiblinger  F      14:42.0 3:57 R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 8        70       8         4k    
9     920 Hannah Inyart        F      14:50.3 3:59 R    SR   McKendree                  RUN 9        70       9         4k    
10    265 Rachel Groh          F      14:53.8 4:00 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 10       70       10        4k    
11    972 Alissa Knable        F      14:56.6 4:01 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 11       70       11        4k    
12    978 Jessica Lincoln      F      14:56.9 4:01 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 12       70       12        4k    
13    118 Hailey Bredeson      F      14:59.8 4:02 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 13       70       13        4k    
14    290 Melanie Redfield     F      15:02.8 4:03 R    SR   Cedarville                 RUN 14       70       14        4k    
15    988 Carly Whitesell      F      15:02.9 4:03 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 15       70       15        4k    
16    965 Jamie Adkins         F      15:10.2 4:05 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 16       70                 4k    
17    295 Nicole Watterud      F      15:13.4 4:05 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 17       70       16        4k    
18    115 Alex Archambault     F      15:17.4 4:07 R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN 18       70       17        4k    
19    973 Bailey Knable        F      15:22.0 4:08 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 19       70                 4k    
20    917 Christine Cunningham F      15:22.2 4:08 R    SR   McKendree                  RUN 20       70       18        4k    
21    274 Ali Logan            F      15:26.5 4:09 R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN 21       70                 4k    
22    288 Paige Logan          F      15:28.5 4:10 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 22       70                 4k    
23    979 Alyssa Moore         F      15:37.4 4:12 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 23       70                 4k    
24    969 Kate Duty            F      15:37.8 4:12 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 24       70                 4k    
25    990 Leah Woodbury        F      15:38.0 4:12 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 25       70                 4k    
26    272 Kristen Laaman       F      15:38.6 4:12 R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN 26       70                 4k    
27    977 Rebekah Landy        F      15:39.4 4:12 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 27       70                 4k    
28    292 Kathryn Sill         F      15:41.2 4:13 R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN 28       70                 4k    
29    926 Kaitlyn Schutt       F      15:52.8 4:16 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 29       70       19        4k    
30    892 Justine Eckhoff      F      15:54.2 4:16 R    SR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 30       70       20        4k    
31    575 Rachel Keeley        F      15:59.0 4:18 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 31       70                 4k    
32    968 Bryce Cutler         F      16:04.9 4:19 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 32       70                 4k    
33    291 Carly Rose           F      16:13.0 4:21 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 33       70                 4k    
34    669 Alex Velez           F      16:14.5 4:22 R    JR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 34       70                 4k    
35    922 Karis Johnson        F      16:15.9 4:22 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 35       70       21        4k    
36    220 Kacy Dunn            F      16:17.2 4:23 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 36       70                 4k    
37    987 Allyson Watson       F      16:19.9 4:23 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 37       70                 4k    
38    918 Tori Fulgham         F      16:26.7 4:25 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 38       70       22        4k    
39    986 Karly Thornton       F      16:27.9 4:25 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 39       70                 4k    
40    129 Jodi Davis           F      16:28.6 4:26 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 40       70                 4k    
41    267 Mary Kearney         F      16:31.8 4:27 R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN 41       70                 4k    
42    894 Samantha Hartnett    F      16:37.1 4:28 R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 42       70       23        4k    
43    899 Amanda Lappe         F      16:42.3 4:29 R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 43       70       24        4k    
44    976 Christina Kropid     F      16:46.3 4:30 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 44       70                 4k    
45    903 Kari Wiegmann        F      16:49.0 4:31 R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 45       70       25        4k    
46    895 Rachael Huck         F      17:10.7 4:37 R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 46       70       26        4k    
47    296 Kristiana Williams   F      17:11.5 4:37 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 47       70                 4k    
48    294 Louise Van Matre     F      17:13.5 4:38 R    SR   Cedarville                 RUN 48       70                 4k    
49    971 Olivia Kelley        F      17:17.9 4:39 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 49       70                 4k    
50    545 Anita Black          F      17:32.7 4:43 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 50       70                 4k    
51    598 Casey Price          F      17:34.1 4:43 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 51       70                 4k    
52    966 Karlee Cunningham    F      17:39.5 4:45 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 52       70                 4k    
53    943 Hannah Guthrie       F      17:43.3 4:46 R         Oakland City               RUN 53       70       27        4k    
54    919 Linette Hernandez    F      17:51.9 4:48 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 54       70       28        4k    
55    902 Jaclyn Okiishi       F      18:00.9 4:50 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 55       70       29        4k    
56    942 Tori Flowers         F      18:29.7 4:58 R    JR   Oakland City               RUN 56       70       30        4k    
57    901 Corrine Morgan       F      18:31.3 4:59 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 57       70                 4k    
58    925 Cheyanne Pinkstaff   F      18:34.0 4:59 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 58       70                 4k    
59    945 Shelby Lindsey       F      19:01.1 5:07 R    FR   Oakland City               RUN 59       70       31        4k    
60    289 Anna Parkinson       F      19:01.6 5:07 R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN 60       70                 4k    
61    944 Whitney Holder       F      19:21.2 5:12 R         Oakland City               RUN 61       70       32        4k    
62    980 Madison Mundy        F      20:28.0 5:30 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 62       70                 4k    
63    941 Lauren Davis         F      20:37.3 5:32 R    FR   Oakland City               RUN 63       70       33        4k    
64    923 Samantha Lenz        F      20:43.4 5:34 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 64       70                 4k    
65    921 Lindsey Jansen       F      20:47.5 5:35 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 65       70                 4k    
66    300 Trya Winkler         F      21:47.1 5:51 R    SO   Frontier Community College RUN 66       70                 4k    
67    298 Kelsea Newman        F      21:54.2 5:53 R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN 67       70                 4k    
68    297 Tristyn Currier      F      23:58.9 6:26 R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN 68       70                 4k    
69    299 Shea Simpson         F      23:59.0 6:26 R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN 69       70                 4k    
70    946 Mandy Sykes          F      25:25.2 6:50 R    FR   Oakland City               RUN 70       70       34        4k    

Additional results can be found at http://onlineraceresults.com/event/view_event.php?event_id=14161.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.