Results For
Jingle Bell

Hamilton, ON N1E 4P9
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4468 Nicholas Mateus        M      Hamilton                       0:33:44.0 0:33:41.5 3:22 22  78.4       1        M 20-24  
2     3552 Eric Labelle           M      Oakville                       0:33:53.2 0:33:53.2 3:23 30  77.9       1        M 30-34  
3     3524 Jacob Zerko            M      Cambridge              CA      0:35:32.4 0:35:30.1 3:33 25  74.4       1        M 25-29  
4     3510 Chris Veska            M      Port Dover                     0:36:02.7 0:36:02.7 3:36 38  75.0       1        M 35-39  
5     4210 Yann Yap               M      Toronto                CA      0:39:06.5 0:39:06.5 3:55 40  70.1       1        M 40-44  
6     4268 David Walters          M      Caledonia        ON    CA      0:39:28.9 0:39:26.5 3:57 43  71.1       2        M 40-44  
7     3501 Mo Tarek               M      Toronto                        0:40:58.1 0:40:58.1 4:06 35  65.1       2        M 35-39  
8     4439 Cam Kirkwood           M      Simcoe                         0:42:47.0 0:42:47.0 4:17 39  63.6       3        M 35-39  
9     4471 Steve Molloy           M      Burlington                     0:43:10.8 0:42:58.6 4:18 45  66.3       1        M 45-49  
10    4437 Sergey Kalitin         M      Toronto                        0:43:49.8 0:43:49.2 4:23 40  62.5       3        M 40-44  
11    4441 Michael Kotsopoulos    M      Burlington                     0:43:53.3 0:43:52.4 4:23 33  60.4       2        M 30-34  
12    3513 Tim Watson             M      Toronto                        0:43:56.6 0:43:55.1 4:23 34  60.5       3        M 30-34  
13    3509 Amanda Verbeke         F      Hamilton                       0:44:10.6 0:44:03.9 4:24 23  67.4       1        F 20-24  
14    4201 Evert Akkerman         M      Newmarket                      0:44:51.9 0:44:42.2 4:28 54  68.8       1        M 50-54  
15    4492 Graham Scott           M      Dundas                         0:44:58.8 0:44:53.7 4:30 43  62.5       4        M 40-44  
16    4426 Steven Floyd           M      London                         0:45:59.7 0:45:56.0 4:36 43  61.1       5        M 40-44  
17    4436 Atul Jolly             M      Mississauga                    0:46:02.7 0:46:02.7 4:37 42  60.4       6        M 40-44  
18    4486 Rob Quirk              M      Oakville                       0:46:27.4 0:46:22.5 4:38 46  62.0       2        M 45-49  
19    4488 Adel Ratansi           M      Markham                        0:47:06.6 0:47:00.6 4:42 31  56.2       4        M 30-34  
20    4234 Unknown Partic. 4234   M                             CA      0:48:20.7 0:47:45.7 4:46                1        M 0-14   
21    4218 Shawn Moulden          M      Hamilton                       0:47:49.0 0:47:49.0 4:47 39  56.9       4        M 35-39  
22    4216 Stephen Clark          M      Etobicoke                      0:48:21.7 0:47:54.7 4:48 40  57.2       7        M 40-44  
23    4217 Meghan Josling         F      Brantford                      0:48:12.5 0:48:12.5 4:50 26  61.6       1        F 25-29  
24    3572 Unknown Partic. 3572   M                             CA      0:48:23.5 0:48:13.2 4:50                2        M 0-14   
25    4285 Russell McRae          M      Richmond Hill                  0:49:49.5 0:49:05.9 4:55 45  58.0       3        M 45-49  
26    4213 Stacy Dinel            F      London                         0:49:30.8 0:49:26.9 4:56 43  63.7       1        F 40-44  
27    4288 Christine Loch         F      Toronto                        0:49:59.3 0:49:28.5 4:57 59  75.8       1        F 55-59  
28    3516 Brandon Winegard       M      Caledonia                      0:49:35.2 0:49:35.2 4:58 38  54.5       5        M 35-39  
29    4249 Nicolas Debray         M      Toronto                        0:50:22.1 0:49:47.8 4:59 44  56.8       8        M 40-44  
30    4443 Jesse Leonard          M      Toronto                        0:50:16.5 0:49:53.6 5:00 33  53.1       5        M 30-34  
31    4497 Jennifer Spinney       F      London                         0:50:12.3 0:50:10.9 5:01 43  62.8       2        F 40-44  
32    3565 Jo Shiba               M                             CA      0:50:11.1 0:50:11.1 5:01 48  58.2       4        M 45-49  
33    4487 Shane Ramsumair        M      Innisfil                       0:51:14.3 0:51:10.8 5:07 31  51.6       6        M 30-34  
34    4243 Gregory Petitdufrenoy  M      Toronto                        0:51:54.1 0:51:15.2 5:08 43  54.7       9        M 40-44  
35    4476 Denise Mouton          F      Baden                          0:51:34.7 0:51:27.6 5:09 36  58.8       1        F 35-39  
36    4475 Jean-Paul Mouton       M      Baden                          0:51:35.4 0:51:29.1 5:09 41  53.6       10       M 40-44  
37    4254 Bridgette Sullivan     F      Toronto                        0:52:30.4 0:51:47.0 5:11 36  58.4       2        F 35-39  
38    4230 Gautier Thelliez       M      Toronto                        0:52:56.0 0:52:19.7 5:14 40  52.4       11       M 40-44  
39    4274 John Sanchez           M      Mississauga                    0:52:26.4 0:52:22.9 5:14 48  55.8       5        M 45-49  
40    4423 Caitlin Diniz          F      Brampton                       0:52:26.2 0:52:26.2 5:14 30  56.8       1        F 30-34  
41    4410 Casey Brimmell         F      Toronto                        0:52:26.4 0:52:26.4 5:14 31  56.9       2        F 30-34  
42    4239 Thomas Lagaillarde     M      Toronto                        0:53:40.4 0:53:07.5 5:19 42  52.4       12       M 40-44  
43    4241 Gautier Lagaillarde    M      Toronto                        0:53:41.3 0:53:08.0 5:19 15  51.3       1        M 15-19  
44    4271 Kelly MacTaggart       F      Brantford                      0:53:38.7 0:53:14.3 5:19 41  58.4       3        F 40-44  
45    4464 Annette Markle         F      Puslinch                       0:53:53.7 0:53:29.1 5:21 39  57.4       3        F 35-39  
46    4413 Robert Campos          M      Hamilton                       0:53:40.9 0:53:37.9 5:22 43  52.3       13       M 40-44  
47    4276 Veronica De Sousa      F      Mississauga                    0:53:43.4 0:53:40.1 5:22 44  59.2       4        F 40-44  
48    3521 Abdul Zakrat           M      Hamilton                       0:53:56.0 0:53:41.2 5:22 31  49.2       7        M 30-34  
49    4406 Victoria Anderson      F      Montreal                       0:54:00.4 0:53:47.0 5:22 24  55.3       2        F 20-24  
50    4425 Amanda Easson          F      Toronto                        0:53:57.1 0:53:53.7 5:23 29  55.2       2        F 25-29  
51    4277 Natalina Poppe         F      Toronto                        0:54:56.8 0:54:21.4 5:26 30  54.8       3        F 30-34  
52    4490 Ben Robitaille         M      Hamilton                       0:54:46.2 0:54:36.7 5:27 30  48.3       8        M 30-34  
53    4438 Nitin Kapur            M      Mississauga                    0:55:37.2 0:55:37.2 5:34 44  50.9       14       M 40-44  
54    4446 Sarah Gregg            F      Oakville                       0:55:41.2 0:55:41.2 5:34 29  53.4       3        F 25-29  
55    4493 Adam Seftel            M      Toronto                        0:55:54.8 0:55:50.9 5:35 21  47.3       2        M 20-24  
56    3512 John Wang              M      Mississauga                    0:56:04.3 0:55:52.8 5:36 59  57.5       1        M 55-59  
57    4407 Lisa Babcock           F      Toronto          ON    CA      0:56:16.5 0:56:09.2 5:37 54  62.8       1        F 50-54  
58    3522 Ben Zandstra           M      Port Dover                     0:56:29.6 0:56:23.1 5:38 60  57.6       1        M 60-64  
59    4459 Janet MacKinnon        F      Arkell                         0:56:56.9 0:56:38.0 5:40 41  54.9       5        F 40-44  
60    4444 Lisa Levins            F      St Thomas                      0:57:08.3 0:56:54.4 5:41 49  58.5       1        F 45-49  
61    4404 Sean Allan             M      Burlington                     0:57:28.5 0:57:12.6 5:43 54  53.7       2        M 50-54  
62    4448 Maria Sanchez          F      Burlington                     0:57:25.7 0:57:25.7 5:45 15  55.3       1        F 15-19  
63    4481 Courtney Pepper        F      Port Dover                     0:57:33.0 0:57:26.8 5:45 32  52.0       4        F 30-34  
64    4409 Don Bonnett            M      Port Dover                     0:57:33.7 0:57:27.7 5:45 58  55.5       2        M 55-59  
65    4467 James Marshall         M      Caledonia        ON    CA      0:57:45.7 0:57:32.8 5:45 39  47.3       6        M 35-39  
66    4498 Muraly Srinarayanathas M      Markham                        0:57:59.7 0:57:38.8 5:46 42  48.3       15       M 40-44  
67    4223 Rakesh Aggarwal        M      Toronto                        1:00:29.4 0:57:45.4 5:47 44  49.0       16       M 40-44  
68    4495 Alicia Slavin          F      Oakville                       0:57:55.6 0:57:53.9 5:47 53  60.2       2        F 50-54  
69    4281 Victoria Boltsis       F      Mississauga                    0:58:33.3 0:58:05.5 5:49 31  51.3       5        F 30-34  
70    4278 Marie Accettola        F      Toronto                        0:58:49.6 0:58:14.2 5:49 44  54.5       6        F 40-44  
71    3519 Kelly Yerxa            F      Burlington                     0:59:11.7 0:58:49.1 5:53 61  65.4       1        F 60-64  
72    3555 Kylie Lawson           F      Hamilton                       0:59:07.5 0:58:52.9 5:54 31  50.6       6        F 30-34  
73    4424 Eric Driegen           M      Mount Hope                     0:59:38.3 0:59:06.5 5:55 36  45.3       7        M 35-39  
74    4478 Nicholas Passingham    M      Stoney Creek                   0:59:48.6 0:59:16.2 5:55 30  44.5       9        M 30-34  
75    3563 Doug Drake             M      Stratford        ON    CA      1:00:07.5 0:59:28.1 5:57 57  53.1       3        M 55-59  
76    3504 Margaret Dunn          F      Stratford              CA      1:00:07.7 0:59:28.2 5:57 56  60.8       2        F 55-59  
77    4435 Xiaopin Jin            F      Mississauga                    0:59:57.5 0:59:47.6 5:59 53  58.3       3        F 50-54  
78    4431 Vanessa Heaney         F      Burlington                     1:00:32.1 0:59:57.8 6:00 33  49.9       7        F 30-34  
79    4421 Ashley Devenny         F      Hamilton                       1:00:32.1 0:59:58.1 6:00 34  50.1       8        F 30-34  
80    3568 Kimberly McNamara      F                             CA      1:04:30.2 1:00:00.4 6:00 39  51.2       4        F 35-39  
81    4427 Chris Forbes           M      Haldimand County               1:00:01.0 1:00:01.0 6:00 33  44.1       10       M 30-34  
82    4485 Leslie Quinsay         F      Moffat                         1:00:16.8 1:00:13.5 6:02 48  54.7       2        F 45-49  
83    4240 Stephanie Lagaillarde  F      Toronto                        1:01:08.0 1:00:35.6 6:04 42  51.6       7        F 40-44  
84    4255 Mariejoy Minon         F      Mississauga                    1:00:44.2 1:00:41.3 6:04 41  51.2       8        F 40-44  
85    4449 Steve Easson           M      Markham                        1:02:25.0 1:01:33.6 6:09 62  53.7       2        M 60-64  
86    4206 Megan Doherty          F      Waterdown                      1:02:07.3 1:01:41.6 6:10 41  50.4       9        F 40-44  
87    4474 Stephanie Moskal       F      Burlington                     1:02:09.5 1:01:43.9 6:10 41  50.3       10       F 40-44  
88    3514 Mabel Watt             F      Burlington                     1:02:09.8 1:01:44.0 6:10 41  50.3       11       F 40-44  
89    4473 John Moore             M      Burlington                     1:02:43.0 1:01:57.4 6:12 53  49.2       3        M 50-54  
90    4419 Nancy Cole             F      Milton                         1:02:26.1 1:02:26.1 6:15 68  67.7       1        F 65-69  
91    4221 Daniel Ridsdale        M      Oakville                       1:03:41.3 1:02:34.5 6:15 33  42.3       11       M 30-34  
92    4222 Winnie Lau             F      Toronto                        1:05:40.9 1:02:56.6 6:18 44  50.5       12       F 40-44  
93    4401 Gihad Abdelhamid       M      Oakville                       1:04:00.7 1:03:19.9 6:20 42  43.9       17       M 40-44  
94    4477 Dawn Nicholson         F      Guelph                         1:03:43.5 1:03:24.5 6:20 41  49.0       13       F 40-44  
95    3553 Ray Dela Paz           M      Burlington                     1:04:15.0 1:03:26.7 6:21 49  46.4       6        M 45-49  
96    3518 Dave Woodard           M      Hamilton                       1:03:50.3 1:03:36.6 6:22 44  44.5       18       M 40-44  
97    4447 Roberto Diaz           M      Burlington                     1:04:33.7 1:04:33.7 6:27 48  45.3       7        M 45-49  
98    4442 Sherry Lake            F      Mississauga                    1:04:59.1 1:04:51.2 6:29 44  49.0       14       F 40-44  
99    3523 Karen Zandstra         F      Port Dover                     1:05:51.7 1:05:45.1 6:35 59  57.0       3        F 55-59  
100   4499 Sheila Stewart         F      Port Dover                     1:05:51.8 1:05:45.1 6:35 48  50.1       3        F 45-49  
101   3515 Lee Wilson             F      Aurora                         1:06:11.6 1:05:50.4 6:35 57  55.5       4        F 55-59  
102   4238 Jutha Debray           F      Toronto                        1:06:35.6 1:06:04.3 6:36 50  51.0       4        F 50-54  
103   4235 Mateo Quilis           M      Toronto                        1:06:55.0 1:06:18.9 6:38 19  39.8       2        M 15-19  
104   4415 Rebecca Chasapis       F      Hamilton                       1:06:31.1 1:06:19.0 6:38 36  45.6       5        F 35-39  
105   4414 Peter Chasapis         M      Hamilton                       1:06:31.4 1:06:19.2 6:38 35  40.2       8        M 35-39  
106   4462 Jane Mallen            F      Burlington                     1:07:38.9 1:06:53.7 6:41 53  52.1       5        F 50-54  
107   4469 Esther McEvoy          F      Hamilton                       1:07:42.7 1:07:21.4 6:44 59  55.6       5        F 55-59  
108   4479 Priynka Patil          F      Innisfil                       1:07:26.6 1:07:22.2 6:45 28  44.1       4        F 25-29  
109   4432 Stephanie Hiebert      F      Burlington                     1:08:09.1 1:07:25.6 6:45 36  44.9       6        F 35-39  
110   4482 Ryan Quaglia           M      Toronto                        1:08:08.9 1:07:26.3 6:45 38  40.1       9        M 35-39  
111   4433 Cyndie Horner          F      Ancaster         ON    CA      1:07:52.0 1:07:35.2 6:46 43  46.6       15       F 40-44  
112   3570 andrea Dower           F                             CA      1:08:06.1 1:07:48.5 6:47 44  46.8       16       F 40-44  
113   3517 Brian Wong             M      Toronto                        1:08:57.6 1:08:42.2 6:52 27  38.4       2        M 25-29  
114   4225 Sabrina Jiwani         F      Toronto                        1:10:44.3 1:10:06.1 7:01 42  44.6       17       F 40-44  
115   4428 Erin Gaiger            F      Burlington                     1:10:35.2 1:10:22.2 7:02 38  43.4       7        F 35-39  
116   4470 Kim McLaughlin         F      Stoney Creek                   1:10:33.4 1:10:24.3 7:03 32  42.4       9        F 30-34  
117   4489 Ann Reid               F      Burlington                     1:10:38.3 1:10:25.9 7:03 50  47.8       6        F 50-54  
118   4411 Dawn Brown             F      Wainfleet                      1:10:54.4 1:10:42.9 7:04 56  51.1       6        F 55-59  
119   4434 Darlene Houde          F      Fort Erie                      1:11:00.2 1:11:00.2 7:06 61  54.2       2        F 60-64  
120   4494 Heather Sekine         F      Burlington                     1:11:24.7 1:11:13.0 7:08 39  43.1       8        F 35-39  
121   4287 Catherine Belshaw      F      Toronto                        1:11:39.1 1:11:34.6 7:09 42  43.7       18       F 40-44  
122   4402 Maria Afonso           F      Milton                         1:12:21.6 1:11:35.3 7:09 54  49.3       7        F 50-54  
123   4500 Dylan Swan             M      Hamilton                       1:11:49.8 1:11:39.9 7:10 30  36.8       12       M 30-34  
124   4484 Larry Quinlan          M      Scarborough                    1:11:49.9 1:11:42.0 7:10 65  47.4       1        M 65-69  
125   4463 Jon Markle             M      Puslinch                       1:12:18.8 1:11:50.4 7:11 41  38.4       19       M 40-44  
126   4466 Joan Marshall          F      Caledonia        ON    CA      1:12:18.7 1:11:52.0 7:11 36  42.1       9        F 35-39  
127   3511 Deborah Vincent        F      Toronto                        1:12:24.6 1:12:20.1 7:14 55  49.4       7        F 55-59  
128   3554 Linda Dela Paz         F      Burlington                     1:13:54.4 1:13:06.1 7:19 50  46.1       8        F 50-54  
129   4440 Igor Knezic            M      Mississauga                    1:14:34.7 1:14:18.2 7:26 32  35.6       13       M 30-34  
130   4480 Christie Peddle        F      Tavistock                      1:15:52.7 1:15:39.1 7:34 32  39.5       10       F 30-34  
131   4418 Kathleen Ciceran       F      Mississauga                    1:15:57.2 1:15:46.5 7:35 51  45.0       9        F 50-54  
132   4496 Debbie Smith           F      Hannon           ON    CA      1:23:19.9 1:22:58.4 8:18 56  43.5       8        F 55-59  
133   3502 Jennifer Tarnawski     F      Burlington                     1:23:20.2 1:22:58.4 8:18 47  39.3       4        F 45-49  
134   4270 Letitia Coutu          F      Mississauga                    1:25:40.3 1:25:30.4 8:33 45  37.5       5        F 45-49  
135   4279 Sharon McGonigle       F      Etobicoke                      1:26:31.9 1:25:41.9 8:34 66  47.9       2        F 65-69  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 4234 4234     20      M        CA     47:45.7 
2     Unknown Partic. 3572 3572     24      M        CA     48:13.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Gautier Lagaillarde 4241 15  43      M      Toronto   53:08.0   
2     Mateo Quilis        4235 19  103     M      Toronto   1:06:18.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Nicholas Mateus 4468 22  1       M      Hamilton   33:41.5 
2     Adam Seftel     4493 21  55      M      Toronto    55:50.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jacob Zerko 3524 25  3       M      Cambridge  CA 35:30.1   
2     Brian Wong  3517 27  113     M      Toronto       1:08:42.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Labelle        3552 30  2       M      Oakville     33:53.2 
2     Michael Kotsopoulos 4441 33  11      M      Burlington   43:52.4 
3     Tim Watson          3513 34  12      M      Toronto      43:55.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Veska  3510 38  4       M      Port Dover   36:02.7 
2     Mo Tarek     3501 35  7       M      Toronto      40:58.1 
3     Cam Kirkwood 4439 39  8       M      Simcoe       42:47.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Yann Yap       4210 40  5       M      Toronto  CA     39:06.5 
2     David Walters  4268 43  6       M      Caledonia ON CA 39:26.5 
3     Sergey Kalitin 4437 40  10      M      Toronto         43:49.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Molloy  4471 45  9       M      Burlington      42:58.6 
2     Rob Quirk     4486 46  18      M      Oakville        46:22.5 
3     Russell McRae 4285 45  25      M      Richmond Hill   49:05.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Evert Akkerman 4201 54  14      M      Newmarket    44:42.2   
2     Sean Allan     4404 54  61      M      Burlington   57:12.6   
3     John Moore     4473 53  89      M      Burlington   1:01:57.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Wang   3512 59  56      M      Mississauga     55:52.8 
2     Don Bonnett 4409 58  64      M      Port Dover      57:27.7 
3     Doug Drake  3563 57  75      M      Stratford ON CA 59:28.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ben Zandstra 3522 60  58      M      Port Dover   56:23.1   
2     Steve Easson 4449 62  85      M      Markham      1:01:33.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Quinlan 4484 65  124     M      Scarborough   1:11:42 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Sanchez 4448 15  62      F      Burlington   57:25.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amanda Verbeke    3509 23  13      F      Hamilton   44:03.9 
2     Victoria Anderson 4406 24  49      F      Montreal   53:47.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Josling 4217 26  23      F      Brantford   48:12.5 
2     Amanda Easson  4425 29  50      F      Toronto     53:53.7 
3     Sarah Gregg    4446 29  54      F      Oakville    55:41.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Caitlin Diniz  4423 30  40      F      Brampton   52:26.2 
2     Casey Brimmell 4410 31  41      F      Toronto    52:26.4 
3     Natalina Poppe 4277 30  51      F      Toronto    54:21.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Denise Mouton      4476 36  35      F      Baden      51:27.6 
2     Bridgette Sullivan 4254 36  37      F      Toronto    51:47.0 
3     Annette Markle     4464 39  45      F      Puslinch   53:29.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Stacy Dinel      4213 43  26      F      London      49:26.9 
2     Jennifer Spinney 4497 43  31      F      London      50:10.9 
3     Kelly MacTaggart 4271 41  44      F      Brantford   53:14.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lisa Levins    4444 49  60      F      St Thomas    56:54.4   
2     Leslie Quinsay 4485 48  82      F      Moffat       1:00:13.5 
3     Sheila Stewart 4499 48  100     F      Port Dover   1:05:45.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Babcock  4407 54  57      F      Toronto ON CA 56:09.2 
2     Alicia Slavin 4495 53  68      F      Oakville      57:53.9 
3     Xiaopin Jin   4435 53  77      F      Mississauga   59:47.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Christine Loch 4288 59  27      F      Toronto       49:28.5   
2     Margaret Dunn  3504 56  76      F      Stratford  CA 59:28.2   
3     Karen Zandstra 3523 59  99      F      Port Dover    1:05:45.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kelly Yerxa   3519 61  71      F      Burlington   58:49.1   
2     Darlene Houde 4434 61  119     F      Fort Erie    1:11:00.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Nancy Cole       4419 68  90      F      Milton      1:02:26.1 
2     Sharon McGonigle 4279 66  135     F      Etobicoke   1:25:41.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.