The Glo Run Lansing

Fri August 4, 2017 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Brenden Buchanan          M      Kalamazoo        MI    20:29.2   20:02.9   6:27  17  1        M Overall 
2     Adam Hall                 M      Dimondale        MI    21:53.8   21:52.2   7:02  18  2        M Overall 
3     Jason Brake               M      Gregory          MI    22:36.7   22:28.4   7:14  44  3        M Overall 
4     Rob Paradise              M      Ithaca           MI    22:58.2   22:49.7   7:21  39  1        M 35-39   
5     Emiliano Canales          M      Lansing          MI    23:58.1   23:54.9   7:42  18  1        M 15-19   
6     Aidan Brake               M      Gregory          MI    24:13.7   24:05.1   7:45  13  1        M 0-14    
7     Natalie Tebben            F      Lansing          MI    24:49.3   24:42.1   7:57  14  1        F Overall 
8     Bradley Karna             M      East Lansing     MI    25:03.0   24:45.7   7:58  24  1        M 20-24   
9     Jacob Croley              M      Lansing          MI    25:16.9   24:58.7   8:02  18  2        M 15-19   
10    Timothy Baldwin           M      Okemos           MI    26:04.9   25:11.7   8:07  28  1        M 25-29   
11    Clelyn Brown              F      Lansing          MI    25:20.6   25:14.7   8:08  31  2        F Overall 
12    Lori Wallace              F      Mason            MI    26:15.8   25:44.3   8:17  53  3        F Overall 
13    Jeremy Leonard            M      Dewitt           MI    26:03.7   25:56.8   8:21  38  2        M 35-39   
14    Nicole Milzarski          F      Bath             MI    26:00.5   25:57.4   8:21  24  1        F 20-24   
15    Greg Dagner               M      East Lansing     MI    29:30.6   26:10.7   8:26  34  1        M 30-34   
16    Steven Safie              M      Holt             MI    26:22.3   26:17.7   8:28  26  2        M 25-29   
17    Kelly Martinez            F      South Lyon       MI    26:38.9   26:20.2   8:29  45  1        F 45-49   
18    Briana Sellers            F      Auburn Hills     MI    27:19.1   26:28.3   8:31  24  2        F 20-24   
19    Michael Welch             M      Auburn Hills     MI    27:18.8   26:28.4   8:31  22  2        M 20-24   
20    Marlene Tebben            F      Lansing          MI    26:59.8   26:50.9   8:38  47  2        F 45-49   
21    Kiera Smith               F      Lansing          MI    27:02.0   26:57.4   8:41  13  1        F 0-14    
22    KEN DAGNER                M      Williamston      MI    30:59.0   27:41.3   8:55  67  1        M 65-97   
23    Robby Ratan               M      East Lansing     MI    28:20.7   27:47.2   8:57  35  3        M 35-39   
24    Larisa Ballard            F      Potterville      MI    28:16.4   27:54.0   8:59  49  3        F 45-49   
25    Matthew Beckerson         M      Howell           MI    30:56.9   27:57.9   9:00  32  2        M 30-34   
26    H. Tebben                 F      Lansing          MI    28:22.5   28:09.7   9:04  11  2        F 0-14    
27    Dave Tebben               M      Lansing          MI    28:24.0   28:12.6   9:05  49  1        M 45-49   
28    Samara Trout              F      Holt             MI    28:36.8   28:14.4   9:05  13  3        F 0-14    
29    R. Mosher                 M      Holt             MI    28:22.4   28:20.5   9:07  12  2        M 0-14    
30    Rachael Zarger            F      Rochester Hills  MI    28:51.2   28:36.9   9:13  20  3        F 20-24   
31    Ben Schram                M      Perry            MI    32:01.6   28:39.7   9:14  25  3        M 25-29   
32    Grace Willis              F      Howell           MI    29:35.5   28:42.2   9:14  23  4        F 20-24   
33    Lexi Martens              F      St. Johns        MI    30:18.3   28:52.0   9:17  15  1        F 15-19   
34    Robin Beckerson           F      Howell           MI    31:49.8   28:52.3   9:18  31  1        F 30-34   
35    Mike Whitford             M      Saint Johns      MI    30:27.4   29:00.0   9:20  52  1        M 50-54   
36    Heidi Martens             F      Saint Johns      MI    30:34.3   29:07.6   9:22  44  1        F 40-44   
37    Heidi Burrchett Burtchett F      Charlotte        MI    29:17.3   29:10.3   9:23  28  1        F 25-29   
38    Terri Paradise            F      Ithaca           MI    29:56.9   29:26.4   9:29  36  1        F 35-39   
39    Lindsay Skinner           F      Ithaca           MI    29:57.2   29:26.9   9:29  34  2        F 30-34   
40    Brett Justice             M      Holt             MI    29:34.7   29:30.9   9:30  34  3        M 30-34   
41    Tonya Brook               F      Lansing          MI    29:42.7   29:38.1   9:32  34  3        F 30-34   
42    Chelsea Ryan              F      Lansing          MI    29:56.6   29:43.1   9:34  23  5        F 20-24   
43    Stephanie Whitford        F      Saint Johns      MI    31:23.6   30:02.7   9:40  20  6        F 20-24   
44    Nicole Floyd              F      Dewitt           MI    30:07.2   30:02.8   9:40  31  4        F 30-34   
45    Rachel Justice            F      Holt             MI    30:06.1   30:02.9   9:40  32  5        F 30-34   
46    Phil "Puma" Mata          M      Mt Pleasant      MI    30:32.9   30:11.0   9:43  46  2        M 45-49   
47    Emily Hubbard             F      East Lansing     MI    30:31.1   30:12.3   9:43  24  7        F 20-24   
48    Alyssa McQueen            F      Fowlerville      MI    33:14.8   30:16.2   9:45  24  8        F 20-24   
49    Liz Killingbeck           F      Saginaw          MI    30:56.5   30:18.7   9:45  13  4        F 0-14    
50    J. Wanstead               M      Leroy            MI    30:26.1   30:19.6   9:46  12  3        M 0-14    
51    Alysia Potter             F      Saint Johns      MI    31:47.0   30:22.7   9:47  25  2        F 25-29   
52    Arianna Salinas           F      Lansing          MI    32:00.1   30:32.0   9:50  18  2        F 15-19   
53    Krystal Watson            F      Sturgis          MI    30:39.9   30:32.9   9:50  33  6        F 30-34   
54    Craig Williams            M      Grand Ledge      MI    31:43.3   30:48.1   9:55  59  1        M 55-59   
55    Michael Scanlon           M      Grand Ledge      MI    34:40.2   31:04.4   10:00 33  4        M 30-34   
56    Robert Subrizi            M      Williamston      MI    32:46.6   31:50.0   10:15 52  2        M 50-54   
57    Liz Mayes                 F      Holt             MI    32:26.9   31:52.7   10:16 31  7        F 30-34   
58    Peggy Smith               F      Sterling Heights MI    32:10.8   32:00.9   10:18 58  1        F 55-59   
59    Sherri Coffin             F      Shelby township  MI    32:10.7   32:01.6   10:19 54  1        F 50-54   
60    Jake Murphy               M      Holt             MI    36:33.0   32:07.6   10:20 16  3        M 15-19   
61    Rebekah Householder       F      Charlotte        MI    32:33.5   32:20.8   10:25 24  9        F 20-24   
62    Gabriela Garza            F      Cadillac         MI    32:45.5   32:21.7   10:25 23  10       F 20-24   
63    Janea Zuniga              F      Cadillac         MI    33:00.2   32:36.8   10:30 36  2        F 35-39   
64    Nick Dagner               M      Lansing          MI    35:54.6   32:37.0   10:30 36  4        M 35-39   
65    Jennifer Sprinkle         F      Wellston         MI    33:00.3   32:49.6   10:34 35  3        F 35-39   
66    Casey Harvey              F      Wellston         MI    33:00.4   32:50.0   10:34 29  3        F 25-29   
67    Cassie Shindorf           F      Lyons            MI    34:19.0   32:54.4   10:35 22  11       F 20-24   
68    Siera Feldpausch          F      Fowler           MI    36:15.5   33:17.4   10:43 14  5        F 0-14    
69    Mckenzie Feldpausch       F      Fowler           MI    36:15.9   33:17.7   10:43 17  3        F 15-19   
70    Brianna Feldpausch        F      Fowler           MI    36:15.9   33:18.3   10:43 21  12       F 20-24   
71    Hannah Johnston           F      Williamston      MI    37:06.1   33:29.3   10:47 24  13       F 20-24   
72    Marci Murphy              F      Holt             MI    37:56.3   33:30.3   10:47 44  2        F 40-44   
73    Alyssa Rodriguez          F      Lansing          MI    34:59.0   33:30.6   10:47 17  4        F 15-19   
74    Ashton David              F      Williamston      MI    37:07.5   33:30.7   10:47 16  5        F 15-19   
75    Samantha Perez            F      Delray Beach     FL    37:09.9   33:36.8   10:49 28  4        F 25-29   
76    JAMIE KLINGER             F      Leslie           MI    33:46.7   33:39.8   10:50 23  14       F 20-24   
77    Ann Seibert               F      Lansing          MI    33:47.0   33:40.0   10:50 45  4        F 45-49   
78    Donald Carper             M      Reed City        MI    36:45.2   33:40.7   10:50 48  3        M 45-49   
79    Vanessa Dornbos           M      Hudsonville      MI    35:02.8   33:40.9   10:50 29  4        M 25-29   
80    Jessica Waltz             F      Lansing          MI    34:16.1   33:47.0   10:52 23  15       F 20-24   
81    David Bennett             M      Lansing          MI    34:16.6   33:48.0   10:53 24  3        M 20-24   
82    Shannon Ethridge          F      Lansing          MI    34:29.8   33:51.0   10:54 49  5        F 45-49   
83    Gordon Tuthill            M      Haslett          MI    34:25.4   33:56.4   10:55 71  2        M 65-97   
84    Landyn Cool               M      Leroy            MI    34:04.4   33:57.0   10:56 13  4        M 0-14    
85    Tyler Moore               M      Lansing          MI    34:42.8   33:58.2   10:56 26  5        M 25-29   
86    Kenneth Simpson           M      New Lothrop      MI    34:41.0   34:00.9   10:57 60  1        M 60-64   
87    Kelli Cotter              F      Williamston      MI    37:53.6   34:13.6   11:01 54  2        F 50-54   
88    Jeff Mikula               M      Bath             MI    37:27.2   34:14.6   11:01 46  4        M 45-49   
89    Erica Gingrich            F      Leroy            MI    34:36.3   34:16.3   11:02 29  5        F 25-29   
90    Susan Bird                F      Adrian           MI    35:16.9   34:30.9   11:07 49  6        F 45-49   
91    Amie Robbins              F      Lansing          MI    37:49.2   34:31.9   11:07 29  6        F 25-29   
92    Blaine Cressman           M      Lansing          MI    35:15.4   34:36.4   11:08 55  2        M 55-59   
93    Samantha Stemler          F      Sunfield         MI    36:20.7   34:41.3   11:10 26  7        F 25-29   
94    Jing Luo                  F      East Lansing     MI    34:56.0   34:42.0   11:10 22  16       F 20-24   
95    Brandy Safie              F      Holt             MI    34:52.1   34:46.9   11:12 24  17       F 20-24   
96    Brian Oyer                M      Lansing          MI    37:58.4   34:47.6   11:12 17  4        M 15-19   
97    Mandy Rease               F      Portage          MI    35:00.6   34:49.0   11:12 25  8        F 25-29   
98    Joseph Burkhead           M      Portage          MI    35:00.7   34:49.5   11:13 25  6        M 25-29   
99    Lynn Bishop               F      Holt             MI    35:09.8   34:50.8   11:13 59  2        F 55-59   
100   Reuben Smith              M      Lennon           MI    38:23.7   35:02.6   11:17 13  5        M 0-14    
101   Chelsee Schram            F      Perry            MI    38:26.5   35:03.7   11:17 25  9        F 25-29   
102   Laura E Maniccia          F      South Lyon       MI    35:24.1   35:05.9   11:18 46  7        F 45-49   
103   Nicole Pell               F      Lansing          MI    36:00.8   35:07.7   11:18 24  18       F 20-24   
104   Karen Perry               F      Haslett          MI    35:50.6   35:08.0   11:18 36  4        F 35-39   
105   Albane Fauron             F      East Lansing     MI    35:49.9   35:08.8   11:19 29  10       F 25-29   
106   Eric Wesslen              M      Lansing          MI    35:53.6   35:10.3   11:19 32  5        M 30-34   
107   Rachel Phillips           F      Lansing          MI    35:52.9   35:10.4   11:19 26  11       F 25-29   
108   Luke Butler               M      Haslett          MI    35:52.5   35:13.0   11:20 36  5        M 35-39   
109   Sara Schroeder            F      St.johns         MI    36:48.3   35:18.8   11:22 40  3        F 40-44   
110   Tammi Ballard             F      St. Johns        MI    36:48.4   35:18.9   11:22 47  8        F 45-49   
111   Lyndsey Bohnard           F      Perry            MI    38:27.4   35:24.7   11:24 31  8        F 30-34   
112   Josh Bohnard              M      Perry            MI    38:27.4   35:25.9   11:24 32  6        M 30-34   
113   Rob DeSmith               M      Holt             MI    38:42.5   35:35.0   11:27 38  6        M 35-39   
114   Theresa DeSmith           F      Holt             MI    38:42.3   35:35.3   11:27 38  5        F 35-39   
115   Shannon Scanlon           F      Grand Ledge      MI    39:15.0   35:39.4   11:29 33  9        F 30-34   
116   Ana Buitron               F      Lansing          MI    36:29.9   35:43.7   11:30 28  12       F 25-29   
117   Robbin Larner             F      Morrice          MI    39:07.6   35:44.4   11:30 43  4        F 40-44   
118   Jaala Barrett             F      Ovid             MI    36:29.8   35:45.7   11:31 34  10       F 30-34   
119   Carla Safie               F      Hastings         MI    36:14.0   35:47.6   11:31 62  1        F 60-64   
120   Marco Tomasi              M      Stevensville     MI    36:27.7   35:49.8   11:32 37  7        M 35-39   
121   Taylor Schroeder          F      Saint Johns      MI    37:21.1   35:50.6   11:32 15  6        F 15-19   
122   L. Croley-white           F      Lansing          MI    36:14.5   35:53.1   11:33 11  6        F 0-14    
123   Jaime Lee                 F      Lansing          MI    36:15.9   35:53.8   11:33 40  5        F 40-44   
124   Kaitlin Peterson          F      East Lansing     MI    40:17.0   35:55.4   11:34 27  13       F 25-29   
125   Patrick Peterson          M      East Lansing     MI    40:16.8   35:55.6   11:34 30  7        M 30-34   
126   Laurie Casey              F      Gregory          MI    36:39.1   35:57.5   11:34 49  9        F 45-49   
127   Dana Caslavka             F      Holt             MI    39:34.0   36:08.6   11:38 17  7        F 15-19   
128   Joseph Beasley            M      Lansing          MI    36:45.2   36:21.6   11:42 17  5        M 15-19   
129   Jason Michels             M      Laingsburg       MI    39:31.6   36:22.0   11:42 38  8        M 35-39   
130   Jaimie Strickland         F      Okemos           MI    40:15.6   36:31.9   11:46 30  11       F 30-34   
131   Matthew Van Den Driessche M      Lowell           MI    37:29.0   36:34.9   11:46 37  9        M 35-39   
132   Hannah Van Den Driessche  F      Lowell           MI    37:29.2   36:35.0   11:47 27  14       F 25-29   
133   Taylor Murphy             F      Holt             MI    41:02.7   36:36.7   11:47 18  8        F 15-19   
134   Jonathan Koziel           M      New Hudson       MI    36:55.5   36:40.2   11:48 32  8        M 30-34   
135   Heather Koziel            F      New Hudson       MI    36:55.5   36:40.7   11:48 27  15       F 25-29   
136   Karen Weller              F      Lansing          MI    38:13.4   36:45.1   11:50 23  19       F 20-24   
137   Ashlynn Weller            F      Lansing          MI    38:12.9   36:45.6   11:50 23  20       F 20-24   
138   H. Spalding               F      Holt             MI    36:49.2   36:46.0   11:50 12  7        F 0-14    
139   M. Jennings               F                             36:48.7   36:46.5   11:50 11  8        F 0-14    
140   Jennifer Leveck           F      Saint Johns      MI    38:27.2   36:52.2   11:52 37  6        F 35-39   
141   Sherri Hitchens           F      St. Johns        MI    38:25.6   36:55.8   11:53 47  10       F 45-49   
142   Raven Kenney              F      East Lansing     MI    38:21.6   37:17.6   12:00 22  21       F 20-24   
143   Jeremy Bodfish            M      East Lansing     MI    38:21.8   37:18.3   12:00 44  1        M 40-44   
144   L. McCready               F      Ann Arbor        MI    37:33.5   37:19.1   12:01 12  9        F 0-14    
145   Brian Matway              M      Holt             MI    42:39.5   37:24.1   12:02 40  2        M 40-44   
146   James Mosher              M      Holt             MI    37:39.7   37:37.2   12:07 29  7        M 25-29   
147   Stacy Comrie              F      Wayland          MI    41:00.0   37:46.8   12:10 33  12       F 30-34   
148   Stacey Kieft              F      Lansing          MI    38:54.2   37:49.5   12:10 22  22       F 20-24   
149   Emily Roberts             F      Portage          MI    41:06.8   37:53.2   12:12 33  13       F 30-34   
150   Jami Canales              F      Lansing          MI    38:01.7   37:56.2   12:13 39  7        F 35-39   
151   L. Barden                 M      Brooklyn         MI    38:25.2   38:00.7   12:14 11  6        M 0-14    
152   Melody Bagby              F      Brooklyn         MI    38:27.1   38:01.9   12:14 33  14       F 30-34   
153   Judith Tuthill            F      Haslett          MI    38:38.3   38:07.7   12:16 70  1        F 65-97   
154   Vicki Emerson             F      Lansing          MI    38:21.0   38:15.8   12:19 62  2        F 60-64   
155   Andrea Goodrich           F      Lansing          MI    41:28.6   38:16.9   12:19 33  15       F 30-34   
156   Nathan Perna              M      Okemos           MI    41:55.5   38:21.6   12:21 38  10       M 35-39   
157   Michael Oakes             M      Lansing          MI    39:11.5   38:21.8   12:21 44  3        M 40-44   
158   Paolo Perna               M      Lansing          MI    41:55.5   38:22.8   12:21 32  9        M 30-34   
159   Laurel Carpenter          F      Charlotte        MI    39:23.7   38:25.3   12:22 28  16       F 25-29   
160   Jennifer Rose             F      Pinckney         MI    39:13.9   38:32.5   12:24 40  6        F 40-44   
161   Bridget Seames            F      Manchester       MI    40:22.4   38:44.3   12:28 56  3        F 55-59   
162   Jamie Slagle              F      Manchester       MI    40:22.1   38:45.2   12:28 58  4        F 55-59   
163   Steph Allen-Killingbeck   F      Saginaw          MI    39:42.7   39:05.4   12:35 37  8        F 35-39   
164   Barbara Blanco Fernandez  F      East Lansing     MI    43:28.6   39:13.7   12:38 30  16       F 30-34   
165   Brittani McCrimmon        F      Leroy            MI    42:26.1   39:17.9   12:39 26  17       F 25-29   
166   Kayla Lynn                F      Eaton Rapids     MI    40:01.1   39:43.8   12:47 18  9        F 15-19   
167   C. Sutherland             M      Ann Arbor        MI    40:15.3   39:59.8   12:52 11  7        M 0-14    
168   Ashley Becker             F      Lansing          MI    41:54.6   40:10.8   12:56 23  23       F 20-24   
169   Alea Silva                F      Dewitt           MI    41:06.9   40:12.6   12:57 31  17       F 30-34   
170   Janet Scharer             F      Adrian           MI    40:58.2   40:13.1   12:57 39  9        F 35-39   
171   Kari Simon-pieters        F      Saint Johns      MI    42:00.7   40:25.1   13:01 46  11       F 45-49   
172   Jordan Guy                F      Lansing          MI    41:58.2   40:43.2   13:06 21  24       F 20-24   
173   Michael Killewald         M      Lansing          MI    42:03.9   40:48.7   13:08 20  4        M 20-24   
174   Alex Larner               M      Morrice          MI    44:14.9   40:52.6   13:09 13  8        M 0-14    
175   Marilu Mead               F      Lansing          MI    42:29.8   40:55.8   13:10 36  10       F 35-39   
176   Dan Bergin                M                             41:56.9   40:57.8   13:11 53  3        M 50-54   
177   Jodi Ward                 F      Charlotte        MI    42:34.9   41:05.5   13:14 41  7        F 40-44   
178   Christina Willman         F      Charlotte        MI    42:34.8   41:05.8   13:14 24  25       F 20-24   
179   Brandi Clark              F      Okemos           MI    44:27.8   41:16.0   13:17 30  18       F 30-34   
180   Janie Little              F      Lake Isabella    MI    44:34.1   41:19.9   13:18 35  11       F 35-39   
181   Amanda Foster             F      Blanchard        MI    44:34.6   41:20.7   13:18 35  12       F 35-39   
182   Amy Hannan                F      Lansing          MI    43:09.5   41:26.1   13:20 48  12       F 45-49   
183   Amanda Ballard            F      Olivet           MI    41:55.3   41:27.4   13:21 36  13       F 35-39   
184   Lindsay Naylor            F      Lansing          MI    43:29.2   42:18.2   13:37 31  19       F 30-34   
185   Kelly Morris              F      Lansing          MI    46:41.1   42:20.6   13:38 46  13       F 45-49   
186   O. Singel-Fletcher        M      East Lansing     MI    43:54.2   42:26.3   13:40 11  9        M 0-14    
187   Wenona Singel             F      East Lansing     MI    43:54.6   42:26.8   13:40 44  8        F 40-44   
188   Jennifer James            F      Lansing          MI    44:19.9   42:38.4   13:43 40  9        F 40-44   
189   Heather Turner            F      Williamston      MI    44:24.7   42:42.8   13:45 38  14       F 35-39   
190   Bailey Chrzan             F      Hillsdale        MI    43:44.0   42:44.4   13:45 19  10       F 15-19   
191   Andrea Johnson            F      Hillsdale        MI    43:43.6   42:45.2   13:46 36  15       F 35-39   
192   Kasandra Post             F      Dewitt           MI    44:35.5   43:02.2   13:51 30  20       F 30-34   
193   Jinyoung Jang             F      East Lansing     MI    44:31.0   43:07.2   13:53 23  26       F 20-24   
194   Natasha Carper            F      Leroy            MI    46:22.5   43:16.7   13:56 27  18       F 25-29   
195   Sarah Garcia-Linz         F      Lansing          MI    47:32.8   43:22.8   13:58 38  16       F 35-39   
196   Starr Prussner            F      Mount Pleasant   MI    46:29.9   43:23.8   13:58 33  21       F 30-34   
197   Cecilia Garcia-Linz       F      Lansing          MI    47:33.8   43:25.0   13:58 42  10       F 40-44   
198   Joe DuBois                M      Shepherd         MI    47:27.1   43:38.0   14:03 44  4        M 40-44   
199   Merri Kay DuBois          F      Shepherd         MI    47:31.0   43:40.9   14:04 43  11       F 40-44   
200   N. Willson                F                             48:16.8   43:48.2   14:06 9   10       F 0-14    
201   Drew Willson              M                             48:17.0   43:48.7   14:06 39  11       M 35-39   
202   Deb Kindel                F      Eagle            MI    47:55.5   44:02.9   14:11 55  5        F 55-59   
203   Suzanne Knapp             F      Haslett          MI    44:41.0   44:04.3   14:11 36  17       F 35-39   
204   Morgan Dahnke             F      Okemos           MI    47:56.7   44:08.5   14:12 21  27       F 20-24   
205   Matthew Greenberg         M      Okemos           MI    47:56.3   44:08.7   14:13 19  6        M 15-19   
206   Amber Daniels             F      Bath             MI    45:31.7   44:10.7   14:13 33  22       F 30-34   
207   Jolene Glasgow            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    44:21.3   44:15.8   14:15 24  28       F 20-24   
208   Bryce Ballard             M      Potterville      MI    44:30.1   44:25.4   14:18 15  7        M 15-19   
209   N. Willson                M                             47:29.9   44:39.5   14:22 11  10       M 0-14    
210   Courtney Little           F      Charlotte        MI    45:23.5   44:56.1   14:28 15  11       F 15-19   
211   Becky Wells               F      Charlotte        MI    45:23.9   44:57.5   14:28 33  23       F 30-34   
212   sena st john              F      Lansing          MI    45:30.2   45:05.1   14:31 33  24       F 30-34   
213   Marisol Mora              F      Lansing          MI    49:42.2   45:10.8   14:33 15  12       F 15-19   
214   Christopher Hutsell       M      Okemos           MI    49:42.0   45:11.4   14:33 16  8        M 15-19   
215   Shannon Snow              F      Hastings         MI    47:11.4   45:32.9   14:40 42  12       F 40-44   
216   Katie Coppens             F      Charlotte        MI    46:59.3   45:49.4   14:45 30  25       F 30-34   
217   Sarah Fandel              F      Mason            MI    46:58.4   45:50.9   14:45 32  26       F 30-34   
218   Hannah Meyer              F      Grandville       MI    50:42.0   45:52.8   14:46 24  29       F 20-24   
219   Stephanie Reed            F      Grandville       MI    50:40.9   45:53.1   14:46 24  30       F 20-24   
220   Jessica Simon             F      Grand Ledg       MI    50:42.3   45:54.9   14:47 30  27       F 30-34   
221   Tera Potter               F      Holt             MI    50:50.2   46:13.9   14:53 31  28       F 30-34   
222   Mary Jane Cook            F      Lansing          MI    50:22.2   46:41.8   15:02 63  3        F 60-64   
223   J. Carr                   M      East Lansing     MI    49:42.6   46:47.7   15:04 11  11       M 0-14    
224   Mark McClanahan           M      East Lansing     MI    49:44.5   46:48.8   15:04 45  5        M 45-49   
225   Samantha Banka            F      Grandville       MI    52:42.8   46:59.5   15:08 23  31       F 20-24   
226   Deborah Willard           F      Swartz Creek     MI    47:39.6   47:06.5   15:10 62  4        F 60-64   
227   Abby Karsten              F      Okemos           MI    51:07.3   47:11.8   15:11 20  32       F 20-24   
228   Hannah Greenberg          F      Okemos           MI    51:06.9   47:12.1   15:12 22  33       F 20-24   
229   Tyler Dally               M      Coldwater        MI    50:42.6   47:18.9   15:14 45  6        M 45-49   
230   Kristen Rule              F      Lansing          MI    50:57.7   47:21.3   15:15 42  13       F 40-44   
231   F. Wasnich                M      Lansing          MI    50:25.8   47:30.8   15:18 11  12       M 0-14    
232   Seann Willson             F      East Lansing     MI    50:26.8   47:31.5   15:18 47  14       F 45-49   
233   Rae Jane Cortright        F      Olivet           MI    48:54.2   47:44.8   15:22 52  3        F 50-54   
234   Phyll Lagerman            F      Grand Blanc      MI    48:19.8   47:45.6   15:22 60  5        F 60-64   
235   Amanda Schoeppe           F      Lansing          MI    49:31.4   47:46.6   15:23 26  19       F 25-29   
236   Luann Stackpole           F      Perry            MI    48:23.7   47:51.9   15:24 57  6        F 55-59   
237   kelsey carper             F      Reed City        MI    51:10.1   48:03.7   15:28 23  34       F 20-24   
238   Christine Schoettle       F      Lansing          MI    53:01.1   48:06.2   15:29 34  29       F 30-34   
239   Leslie Freeman            F      Owosso           MI    53:00.7   48:06.8   15:29 32  30       F 30-34   
240   Krystal Sheerin           F      Lansing          MI    49:12.8   48:47.9   15:42 29  20       F 25-29   
241   Sheontai Blue             F      Lansing          MI    49:13.6   48:48.7   15:43 24  35       F 20-24   
242   Kinsey Adair              F      CHARLOTTE        MI    51:46.4   48:50.3   15:43 22  36       F 20-24   
243   Acacia Holmes             F      Tustin           MI    49:55.5   49:33.3   15:57 32  31       F 30-34   
244   Amanda Edwards            F      Tustin           MI    49:55.5   49:34.8   15:57 33  32       F 30-34   
245   Kaden Otis                M                             53:22.8   49:55.8   16:04 18  9        M 15-19   
246   Cindy Jones               F      Sylvania         OH    54:02.9   50:06.3   16:08 44  14       F 40-44   
247   Dawn Haddad               F      Charlotte        MI    51:17.9   50:08.2   16:08 55  7        F 55-59   
248   Ramiro Garcia             M      Lansing          MI    50:53.6   50:27.8   16:15 19  10       M 15-19   
249   ashley case               F      Barryton         MI    50:49.7   50:30.1   16:15 28  21       F 25-29   
250   TAMARA BAKER              F      Lansing          MI    50:55.1   50:30.5   16:15 50  4        F 50-54   
251   Kathy Adair               F      Charlotte        MI    53:27.3   50:30.9   16:16 64  6        F 60-64   
252   jaclynne bishop           F      Ypsilanti        MI    50:51.0   50:31.2   16:16 32  33       F 30-34   
253   Ashlee Duplessis          F      Livonia          MI    52:34.7   50:52.5   16:23 24  37       F 20-24   
254   Wing Chi Tam              F      East Lansing     MI    51:06.9   50:52.7   16:23 21  38       F 20-24   
255   Felicia Beasley           F      Lansing          MI    51:14.2   50:52.9   16:23 41  15       F 40-44   
256   Rob Swikoski              M      Kalamazoo        MI    51:09.3   50:57.7   16:24 35  12       M 35-39   
257   Barbara Oyer              F      Lansing          MI    54:08.3   50:58.3   16:24 60  7        F 60-64   
258   Jennifer Mount            F      Mattawan         MI    51:36.1   51:25.1   16:33 38  18       F 35-39   
259   Kellie Swikoski           F      Kalamazoo        MI    51:36.2   51:26.5   16:33 37  19       F 35-39   
260   pamela robinson           F      Portland         MI    52:19.8   51:44.1   16:39 68  2        F 65-97   
261   Autumn Dick               F      Muskegon         MI    53:09.2   51:45.2   16:39 20  39       F 20-24   
262   Katie Mick                F      Dimondale        MI    53:08.7   51:46.0   16:40 27  22       F 25-29   
263   Kaycee Richmond           F      Mason            MI    52:26.8   51:47.3   16:40 18  13       F 15-19   
264   Morgan Weiss              F      Mason            MI    52:29.8   51:49.8   16:41 27  23       F 25-29   
265   Pamela Favors-Kennedy     F      Durand           MI    53:11.9   51:50.7   16:41 48  15       F 45-49   
266   M. Johnson                F      Durand           MI    53:12.1   51:50.9   16:41 11  11       F 0-14    
267   Erin Turner               F      Lansing          MI    55:56.6   52:04.3   16:46 33  34       F 30-34   
268   Lisa Lupini               F      Eaton Rapids     MI    55:57.5   52:05.7   16:46 46  16       F 45-49   
269   Robert Stocker            M      East Lansing     MI    55:04.1   52:12.5   16:48 73  3        M 65-97   
270   Sarah Otis                F                             55:46.2   52:20.2   16:51 39  20       F 35-39   
271   Anne Subrizi              F      Williamston      MI    56:04.6   52:39.8   16:57 51  5        F 50-54   
272   Jessica Sutherland        F      Ann Arbor        MI    53:12.4   52:56.0   17:02 41  16       F 40-44   
273   J. Larsen                 M      Charlotte        MI    54:01.6   53:45.2   17:18 11  13       M 0-14    
274   Samantha Cervantes        F      Charlotte        MI    54:11.0   53:56.1   17:22 36  21       F 35-39   
275   Ashley O'Bryant           F      Mason            MI    55:05.0   54:03.2   17:24 33  35       F 30-34   
276   Philip Devries            M      Jonesville       MI    58:51.3   54:25.5   17:31 37  13       M 35-39   
277   Elizabeth Forbes          F      Lennon           MI    55:10.8   54:26.5   17:31 14  12       F 0-14    
278   Renee Cooper              F      Owosso           MI    55:10.9   54:26.6   17:31 50  6        F 50-54   
279   Randi Smith               F      Jonesville       MI    58:51.3   54:30.3   17:33 34  36       F 30-34   
280   Emma Steckelberg          F      Leslie           MI    56:21.2   54:39.8   17:36 19  14       F 15-19   
281   Vicky Rudolph             F      Ann Arbor        MI    55:44.8   54:41.9   17:36 63  8        F 60-64   
282   KC Steckelberg            F      Leslie           MI    56:25.3   54:44.4   17:37 55  8        F 55-59   
283   Jennifer Rudolph          F      Ann Arbor        MI    55:45.4   54:46.3   17:38 37  22       F 35-39   
284   L. Kennedy                F      Durand           MI    56:12.8   54:47.7   17:38 9   13       F 0-14    
285   Ofelia Glasgow            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    54:54.6   54:48.1   17:38 56  9        F 55-59   
286   Zebulon Kennedy           M      Durand           MI    56:12.8   54:48.9   17:39 37  14       M 35-39   
287   S. Kennedy                M      Durand           MI    56:13.6   54:50.4   17:39 6   14       M 0-14    
288   C. Kennedy                F      Durand           MI    56:13.0   54:52.3   17:40 12  14       F 0-14    
289   B. Larsen                 F      Charlotte        MI    55:10.4   54:53.6   17:40 7   15       F 0-14    
290   Cheslyn Green             F      Lansing          MI    55:38.8   54:56.4   17:41 38  23       F 35-39   
291   Tanya Ritson              F      Jackson          MI    59:34.6   55:00.0   17:42 41  17       F 40-44   
292   Heather Haley             F      Lansing          MI    55:52.6   55:03.0   17:43 29  24       F 25-29   
293   Yvette Collins            F      Lansing          MI    55:37.0   55:04.4   17:44 52  7        F 50-54   
294   Jessica Tomasi            F      Stevensville     MI    55:45.8   55:05.0   17:44 36  24       F 35-39   
295   Pamala Boyer              F      Jackson          MI    59:39.4   55:05.5   17:44 47  17       F 45-49   
296   Sandra Webb               F      Spring Arbor     MI    59:38.5   55:05.6   17:44 48  18       F 45-49   
297   Ann Pollard               F      Lansing          MI    55:36.8   55:06.3   17:44 48  19       F 45-49   
298   Cindy Schroeder           F      Ann Arbor        MI    56:51.5   55:43.7   17:56 55  10       F 55-59   
299   Holly Schroeder           F      Ann Arbor        MI    56:52.2   55:44.1   17:56 20  40       F 20-24   
300   Christopher Beauchene     M      Jenison          MI    59:01.1   56:03.4   18:03 19  11       M 15-19   
301   Whitney Hoganson          F      Howell           MI    59:17.3   56:15.2   18:06 26  25       F 25-29   
302   Jenny Salisbury           F      Waterloo         IN    1:00:36.9 56:26.1   18:10 40  18       F 40-44   
303   E. Salisbury              F      Waterloo         IN    1:00:36.9 56:26.2   18:10 11  16       F 0-14    
304   Nancy Beauchene           F      Jenison          MI    59:34.1   56:35.9   18:13 50  8        F 50-54   
305   Samantha Mosher           F      Holt             MI    56:41.1   56:38.5   18:14 29  26       F 25-29   
306   Ashley Brauer             F      Mason            MI    1:02:19.1 56:46.6   18:16 24  41       F 20-24   
307   Mary Hancock              F      Eaton Rapids     MI    59:05.0   57:24.0   18:29 57  11       F 55-59   
308   Jeanne Williams           F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:02:31.3 58:32.9   18:51 64  9        F 60-64   
309   Lindsay Greenberg         F      Okemos           MI    1:02:40.2 58:56.9   18:58 24  42       F 20-24   
310   Megan Greenberg           F      Okemos           MI    1:02:50.9 59:08.2   19:02 26  27       F 25-29   
311   April Eldridge            F      Kalamazoo        MI    1:03:23.0 59:33.8   19:10 41  19       F 40-44   
312   Elizabeth Leach           F      Portage          MI    1:03:23.0 59:34.3   19:10 41  20       F 40-44   
313   Ashley Vankoevering       F      Holt             MI    1:06:10.6 59:46.5   19:14 32  37       F 30-34   
314   Ariannah Anzaldua         F      Holt             MI    1:06:10.8 59:47.6   19:15 17  15       F 15-19   
315   Aggie Kurzmann            F      Dorr             MI    1:04:13.4 59:52.5   19:16 35  25       F 35-39   
316   J. Hoehing                F      Wayne            MI    1:00:50.7 59:53.6   19:17 9   17       F 0-14    
317   Samuel Willingham         M      Wayne            MI    1:00:50.8 59:53.9   19:17 37  15       M 35-39   
318   Brandon Meyers            M      Charlotte        MI    1:05:07.7 1:00:01.0 19:19 33  10       M 30-34   
319   Kevin Pastor              M      Charlotte        MI    1:05:07.7 1:00:01.0 19:19 38  16       M 35-39   
320   Linda Smith               F      Middleville      MI    1:04:38.6 1:00:15.2 19:24 54  9        F 50-54   
321   Emily Mason               F      Lansing          MI    1:00:36.5 1:00:22.0 19:26 20  43       F 20-24   
322   Brad Colosky              M      Bath             MI    1:00:38.7 1:00:24.7 19:27 23  5        M 20-24   
323   Emily Kennedy             F      Lansing          MI    1:02:52.6 1:02:07.8 20:00 24  44       F 20-24   
324   Salim Khan                M      Lansing          MI    1:02:53.2 1:02:09.2 20:00 24  6        M 20-24   
325   Sara Leiber               F      Lansing          MI    1:08:24.2 1:02:13.5 20:02 32  38       F 30-34   
326   Sarah Otto                F      Manchester       MI    1:03:59.5 1:02:18.8 20:03 53  10       F 50-54   
327   Megan Seames              F      Manchester       MI    1:03:59.3 1:02:19.1 20:03 19  16       F 15-19   
328   Nicole Sikkema            F      Leroy            MI    1:07:53.6 1:02:33.6 20:08 36  26       F 35-39   
329   Gayle Fischer             F      Chelsea          MI    1:04:58.6 1:03:47.8 20:32 55  12       F 55-59   
330   Jillian Fischer           F      Jackson          MI    1:04:58.0 1:03:48.2 20:32 27  28       F 25-29   
331   Amanda Surline            F      Mount Pleasant   MI    1:07:13.6 1:03:57.8 20:35 35  27       F 35-39   
332   Jennifer Faber            F      Mount Pleasant   MI    1:07:12.9 1:03:58.3 20:35 30  39       F 30-34   
333   Routhe Stnttmtter         F                             1:09:52.5 1:04:12.5 20:40 29  29       F 25-29   
334   Emma Hatz                 F                             1:09:51.9 1:04:18.2 20:42 27  30       F 25-29   
335   Jennifer Peska            F      Ithaca           MI    1:07:54.1 1:04:38.1 20:48 35  28       F 35-39   
336   Karri Long                F      HaslettHaslett   MI    1:08:26.9 1:05:07.3 20:58 34  40       F 30-34   
337   Kathryn Neville           F      Brooklyn         MI    1:10:37.9 1:05:33.5 21:06 32  41       F 30-34   
338   Melissa Morrison          F      Holt             MI    1:06:10.2 1:06:10.2 21:18 34  42       F 30-34   
339   Derrick Bassett           M      Holland          MI    1:08:12.9 1:07:07.8 21:36 30  11       M 30-34   
340   Carolyn Lester            F      Vassar           MI    1:08:17.1 1:07:10.6 21:37 55  13       F 55-59   
341   Alex Maguffee             M      Grand Blanc      MI    1:11:10.1 1:07:34.5 21:45 26  8        M 25-29   
342   Roxanne Maguffee          F      Grand Blanc      MI    1:11:13.1 1:07:40.7 21:47 63  10       F 60-64   
343   Tricia Burmeister         F      Grand Rapids     MI    1:12:40.5 1:08:18.6 21:59 33  43       F 30-34   
344   Daniel Gasior             M      Byron Center     MI    1:13:12.8 1:08:42.9 22:07 55  3        M 55-59   
345   Gayle Gasior              F      Byron Center     MI    1:13:17.0 1:08:47.6 22:09 53  11       F 50-54   
346   Donna Collins             F      Trenton          MI    1:13:17.0 1:08:48.5 22:09 49  20       F 45-49   
347   Margo Schafer             F      Portland         MI    1:10:22.4 1:09:52.5 22:29 34  44       F 30-34   
348   William Davis             M      Portland         MI    1:10:22.9 1:09:54.0 22:30 42  5        M 40-44   
349   Veronica Tijerina         F      Lansing          MI    1:18:34.1 1:13:23.8 23:37 28  31       F 25-29   
350   Rosa Torres               F      Lansing          MI    1:18:36.8 1:13:24.6 23:38 27  32       F 25-29   
351   Dawn Smith                F      Montrose         MI    1:23:44.4 1:20:40.0 25:58 41  21       F 40-44   
352   Sara Morrow               F      Montrose         MI    1:23:45.3 1:20:40.1 25:58 36  29       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenden Buchanan 337 17  1       M      Kalamazoo MI US 20:02.9 
2     Adam Hall        462 18  2       M      Dimondale MI US 21:52.2 
3     Jason Brake      431 44  3       M      Gregory MI US   22:28.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Natalie Tebben 465 14  7       F      Lansing MI US 24:42.1 
2     Clelyn Brown   115 31  11      F      Lansing MI US 25:14.7 
3     Lori Wallace   356 53  12      F      Mason MI US   25:44.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aidan Brake        432 13  6       M      Gregory MI US      24:05.1 
2     R. Mosher          258 12  29      M      Holt MI US         28:20.5 
3     J. Wanstead        150 12  50      M      Leroy MI US        30:19.6 
4     Landyn Cool        218 13  84      M      Leroy MI US        33:57.0 
5     Reuben Smith       297 13  100     M      Lennon MI US       35:02.6 
6     L. Barden          307 11  151     M      Brooklyn MI US     38:00.7 
7     C. Sutherland      446 11  167     M      Ann Arbor MI US    39:59.8 
8     Alex Larner        362 13  174     M      Morrice MI US      40:52.6 
9     O. Singel-Fletcher 104 11  186     M      East Lansing MI US 42:26.3 
10    N. Willson         514 11  209     M                         44:39.5 
11    J. Carr            400 11  223     M      East Lansing MI US 46:47.7 
12    F. Wasnich         474 11  231     M      Lansing MI US      47:30.8 
13    J. Larsen          145 11  273     M      Charlotte MI US    53:45.2 
14    S. Kennedy         443 6   287     M      Durand MI US       54:50.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emiliano Canales      478 18  5       M      Lansing MI US     23:54.9 
2     Jacob Croley          382 18  9       M      Lansing MI US     24:58.7 
3     Jake Murphy           426 16  60      M      Holt MI US        32:07.6 
4     Brian Oyer            499 17  96      M      Lansing MI US     34:47.6 
5     Joseph Beasley        475 17  128     M      Lansing MI US     36:21.6 
6     Matthew Greenberg     505 19  205     M      Okemos MI US      44:08.7 
7     Bryce Ballard         347 15  208     M      Potterville MI US 44:25.4 
8     Christopher Hutsell   470 16  214     M      Okemos MI US      45:11.4 
9     Kaden Otis            511 18  245     M                        49:55.8 
10    Ramiro Garcia         492 19  248     M      Lansing MI US     50:27.8 
11    Christopher Beauchene 339 19  300     M      Jenison MI US     56:03.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bradley Karna     201 24  8       M      East Lansing MI US 24:45.7   
2     Michael Welch     483 22  19      M      Auburn Hills MI US 26:28.4   
3     David Bennett     243 24  81      M      Lansing MI US      33:48.0   
4     Michael Killewald 493 20  173     M      Lansing MI US      40:48.7   
5     Brad Colosky      265 23  322     M      Bath MI US         1:00:24.7 
6     Salim Khan        138 24  324     M      Lansing MI US      1:02:09.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Timothy Baldwin 397 28  10      M      Okemos MI US      25:11.7   
2     Steven Safie    284 26  16      M      Holt MI US        26:17.7   
3     Ben Schram      295 25  31      M      Perry MI US       28:39.7   
4     Vanessa Dornbos 293 29  79      M      Hudsonville MI US 33:40.9   
5     Tyler Moore     193 26  85      M      Lansing MI US     33:58.2   
6     Joseph Burkhead 392 25  98      M      Portage MI US     34:49.5   
7     James Mosher    256 29  146     M      Holt MI US        37:37.2   
8     Alex Maguffee   196 26  341     M      Grand Blanc MI US 1:07:34.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Dagner       463 34  15      M      East Lansing MI US 26:10.7   
2     Matthew Beckerson 332 32  25      M      Howell MI US       27:57.9   
3     Brett Justice     472 34  40      M      Holt MI US         29:30.9   
4     Michael Scanlon   209 33  55      M      Grand Ledge MI US  31:04.4   
5     Eric Wesslen      372 32  106     M      Lansing MI US      35:10.3   
6     Josh Bohnard      188 32  112     M      Perry MI US        35:25.9   
7     Patrick Peterson  330 30  125     M      East Lansing MI US 35:55.6   
8     Jonathan Koziel   153 32  134     M      New Hudson MI US   36:40.2   
9     Paolo Perna       389 32  158     M      Lansing MI US      38:22.8   
10    Brandon Meyers    253 33  318     M      Charlotte MI US    1:00:01.0 
11    Derrick Bassett   412 30  339     M      Holland MI US      1:07:07.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rob Paradise              241 39  4       M      Ithaca MI US       22:49.7   
2     Jeremy Leonard            121 38  13      M      Dewitt MI US       25:56.8   
3     Robby Ratan               326 35  23      M      East Lansing MI US 27:47.2   
4     Nick Dagner               433 36  64      M      Lansing MI US      32:37.0   
5     Luke Butler               370 36  108     M      Haslett MI US      35:13.0   
6     Rob DeSmith               334 38  113     M      Holt MI US         35:35.0   
7     Marco Tomasi              125 37  120     M      Stevensville MI US 35:49.8   
8     Jason Michels             319 38  129     M      Laingsburg MI US   36:22.0   
9     Matthew Van Den Driessche 416 37  131     M      Lowell MI US       36:34.9   
10    Nathan Perna              390 38  156     M      Okemos MI US       38:21.6   
11    Drew Willson              512 39  201     M                         43:48.7   
12    Rob Swikoski              428 35  256     M      Kalamazoo MI US    50:57.7   
13    Philip Devries            375 37  276     M      Jonesville MI US   54:25.5   
14    Zebulon Kennedy           438 37  286     M      Durand MI US       54:48.9   
15    Samuel Willingham         303 37  317     M      Wayne MI US        59:53.9   
16    Kevin Pastor              254 38  319     M      Charlotte MI US    1:00:01.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Bodfish 435 44  143     M      East Lansing MI US 37:18.3   
2     Brian Matway   495 40  145     M      Holt MI US         37:24.1   
3     Michael Oakes  377 44  157     M      Lansing MI US      38:21.8   
4     Joe DuBois     305 44  198     M      Shepherd MI US     43:38.0   
5     William Davis  367 42  348     M      Portland MI US     1:09:54.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Tebben      466 49  27      M      Lansing MI US      28:12.6 
2     Phil "Puma" Mata 132 46  46      M      Mt Pleasant MI US  30:11.0 
3     Donald Carper    353 48  78      M      Reed City MI US    33:40.7 
4     Jeff Mikula      320 46  88      M      Bath MI US         34:14.6 
5     Mark McClanahan  401 45  224     M      East Lansing MI US 46:48.8 
6     Tyler Dally      336 45  229     M      Coldwater MI US    47:18.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Whitford  344 52  35      M      Saint Johns MI US 29:00.0 
2     Robert Subrizi 300 52  56      M      Williamston MI US 31:50.0 
3     Dan Bergin     508 53  176     M                        40:57.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Craig Williams  291 59  54      M      Grand Ledge MI US  30:48.1   
2     Blaine Cressman 450 55  92      M      Lansing MI US      34:36.4   
3     Daniel Gasior   128 55  344     M      Byron Center MI US 1:08:42.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Simpson 154 60  86      M      New Lothrop MI US 34:00.9 


Male 65 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KEN DAGNER     461 67  22      M      Williamston MI US  27:41.3 
2     Gordon Tuthill 278 71  83      M      Haslett MI US      33:56.4 
3     Robert Stocker 496 73  269     M      East Lansing MI US 52:12.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kiera Smith      351 13  21      F      Lansing MI US   26:57.4 
2     H. Tebben        467 11  26      F      Lansing MI US   28:09.7 
3     Samara Trout     200 13  28      F      Holt MI US      28:14.4 
4     Liz Killingbeck  419 13  49      F      Saginaw MI US   30:18.7 
5     Siera Feldpausch 408 14  68      F      Fowler MI US    33:17.4 
6     L. Croley-white  383 11  122     F      Lansing MI US   35:53.1 
7     H. Spalding      222 12  138     F      Holt MI US      36:46.0 
8     M. Jennings      500 11  139     F                      36:46.5 
9     L. McCready      447 12  144     F      Ann Arbor MI US 37:19.1 
10    N. Willson       513 9   200     F                      43:48.2 
11    M. Johnson       442 11  266     F      Durand MI US    51:50.9 
12    Elizabeth Forbes 458 14  277     F      Lennon MI US    54:26.5 
13    L. Kennedy       444 9   284     F      Durand MI US    54:47.7 
14    C. Kennedy       439 12  288     F      Durand MI US    54:52.3 
15    B. Larsen        144 7   289     F      Charlotte MI US 54:53.6 
16    E. Salisbury     135 11  303     F      Waterloo IN US  56:26.2 
17    J. Hoehing       311 9   316     F      Wayne MI US     59:53.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lexi Martens        342 15  33      F      St. Johns MI US    28:52.0   
2     Arianna Salinas     414 18  52      F      Lansing MI US      30:32.0   
3     Mckenzie Feldpausch 407 17  69      F      Fowler MI US       33:17.7   
4     Alyssa Rodriguez    415 17  73      F      Lansing MI US      33:30.6   
5     Ashton David        480 16  74      F      Williamston MI US  33:30.7   
6     Taylor Schroeder    430 15  121     F      Saint Johns MI US  35:50.6   
7     Dana Caslavka       302 17  127     F      Holt MI US         36:08.6   
8     Taylor Murphy       427 18  133     F      Holt MI US         36:36.7   
9     Kayla Lynn          476 18  166     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:43.8   
10    Bailey Chrzan       322 19  190     F      Hillsdale MI US    42:44.4   
11    Courtney Little     176 15  210     F      Charlotte MI US    44:56.1   
12    Marisol Mora        469 15  213     F      Lansing MI US      45:10.8   
13    Kaycee Richmond     199 18  263     F      Mason MI US        51:47.3   
14    Emma Steckelberg    484 19  280     F      Leslie MI US       54:39.8   
15    Ariannah Anzaldua   182 17  314     F      Holt MI US         59:47.6   
16    Megan Seames        468 19  327     F      Manchester MI US   1:02:19.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Nicole Milzarski    112 24  14      F      Bath MI US            25:57.4   
2     Briana Sellers      482 24  18      F      Auburn Hills MI US    26:28.3   
3     Rachael Zarger      376 20  30      F      Rochester Hills MI US 28:36.9   
4     Grace Willis        107 23  32      F      Howell MI US          28:42.2   
5     Chelsea Ryan        314 23  42      F      Lansing MI US         29:43.1   
6     Stephanie Whitford  343 20  43      F      Saint Johns MI US     30:02.7   
7     Emily Hubbard       516 24  47      F      East Lansing MI US    30:12.3   
8     Alyssa McQueen      340 24  48      F      Fowlerville MI US     30:16.2   
9     Rebekah Householder 313 24  61      F      Charlotte MI US       32:20.8   
10    Gabriela Garza      489 23  62      F      Cadillac MI US        32:21.7   
11    Cassie Shindorf     139 22  67      F      Lyons MI US           32:54.4   
12    Brianna Feldpausch  406 21  70      F      Fowler MI US          33:18.3   
13    Hannah Johnston     479 24  71      F      Williamston MI US     33:29.3   
14    JAMIE KLINGER       234 23  76      F      Leslie MI US          33:39.8   
15    Jessica Waltz       242 23  80      F      Lansing MI US         33:47.0   
16    Jing Luo            421 22  94      F      East Lansing MI US    34:42.0   
17    Brandy Safie        283 24  95      F      Holt MI US            34:46.9   
18    Nicole Pell         398 24  103     F      Lansing MI US         35:07.7   
19    Karen Weller        260 23  136     F      Lansing MI US         36:45.1   
20    Ashlynn Weller      259 23  137     F      Lansing MI US         36:45.6   
21    Raven Kenney        436 22  142     F      East Lansing MI US    37:17.6   
22    Stacey Kieft        449 22  148     F      Lansing MI US         37:49.5   
23    Ashley Becker       453 23  168     F      Lansing MI US         40:10.8   
24    Jordan Guy          494 21  172     F      Lansing MI US         40:43.2   
25    Christina Willman   249 24  178     F      Charlotte MI US       41:05.8   
26    Jinyoung Jang       405 23  193     F      East Lansing MI US    43:07.2   
27    Morgan Dahnke       506 21  204     F      Okemos MI US          44:08.5   
28    Jolene Glasgow      231 24  207     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    44:15.8   
29    Hannah Meyer        237 24  218     F      Grandville MI US      45:52.8   
30    Stephanie Reed      236 24  219     F      Grandville MI US      45:53.1   
31    Samantha Banka      312 23  225     F      Grandville MI US      46:59.5   
32    Abby Karsten        503 20  227     F      Okemos MI US          47:11.8   
33    Hannah Greenberg    504 22  228     F      Okemos MI US          47:12.1   
34    kelsey carper       216 23  237     F      Reed City MI US       48:03.7   
35    Sheontai Blue       486 24  241     F      Lansing MI US         48:48.7   
36    Kinsey Adair        280 22  242     F      CHARLOTTE MI US       48:50.3   
37    Ashlee Duplessis    315 24  253     F      Livonia MI US         50:52.5   
38    Wing Chi Tam        420 21  254     F      East Lansing MI US    50:52.7   
39    Autumn Dick         270 20  261     F      Muskegon MI US        51:45.2   
40    Holly Schroeder     455 20  299     F      Ann Arbor MI US       55:44.1   
41    Ashley Brauer       129 24  306     F      Mason MI US           56:46.6   
42    Lindsay Greenberg   501 24  309     F      Okemos MI US          58:56.9   
43    Emily Mason         264 20  321     F      Lansing MI US         1:00:22.0 
44    Emily Kennedy       137 24  323     F      Lansing MI US         1:02:07.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heidi Burrchett Burtchett 106 28  37      F      Charlotte MI US    29:10.3   
2     Alysia Potter             156 25  51      F      Saint Johns MI US  30:22.7   
3     Casey Harvey              123 29  66      F      Wellston MI US     32:50.0   
4     Samantha Perez            261 28  75      F      Delray Beach FL US 33:36.8   
5     Erica Gingrich            223 29  89      F      Leroy MI US        34:16.3   
6     Amie Robbins              434 29  91      F      Lansing MI US      34:31.9   
7     Samantha Stemler          289 26  93      F      Sunfield MI US     34:41.3   
8     Mandy Rease               393 25  97      F      Portage MI US      34:49.0   
9     Chelsee Schram            294 25  101     F      Perry MI US        35:03.7   
10    Albane Fauron             368 29  105     F      East Lansing MI US 35:08.8   
11    Rachel Phillips           371 26  107     F      Lansing MI US      35:10.4   
12    Ana Buitron               204 28  116     F      Lansing MI US      35:43.7   
13    Kaitlin Peterson          329 27  124     F      East Lansing MI US 35:55.4   
14    Hannah Van Den Driessche  417 27  132     F      Lowell MI US       36:35.0   
15    Heather Koziel            152 27  135     F      New Hudson MI US   36:40.7   
16    Laurel Carpenter          388 28  159     F      Charlotte MI US    38:25.3   
17    Brittani McCrimmon        221 26  165     F      Leroy MI US        39:17.9   
18    Natasha Carper            217 27  194     F      Leroy MI US        43:16.7   
19    Amanda Schoeppe           452 26  235     F      Lansing MI US      47:46.6   
20    Krystal Sheerin           487 29  240     F      Lansing MI US      48:47.9   
21    ashley case               507 28  249     F      Barryton MI US     50:30.1   
22    Katie Mick                271 27  262     F      Dimondale MI US    51:46.0   
23    Morgan Weiss              198 27  264     F      Mason MI US        51:49.8   
24    Heather Haley             380 29  292     F      Lansing MI US      55:03.0   
25    Whitney Hoganson          325 26  301     F      Howell MI US       56:15.2   
26    Samantha Mosher           257 29  305     F      Holt MI US         56:38.5   
27    Megan Greenberg           502 26  310     F      Okemos MI US       59:08.2   
28    Jillian Fischer           141 27  330     F      Jackson MI US      1:03:48.2 
29    Routhe Stnttmtter         520 29  333     F                         1:04:12.5 
30    Emma Hatz                 519 27  334     F                         1:04:18.2 
31    Veronica Tijerina         324 28  349     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:23.8 
32    Rosa Torres               323 27  350     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:24.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Robin Beckerson          331 31  34      F      Howell MI US         28:52.3   
2     Lindsay Skinner          239 34  39      F      Ithaca MI US         29:26.9   
3     Tonya Brook              173 34  41      F      Lansing MI US        29:38.1   
4     Nicole Floyd             473 31  44      F      Dewitt MI US         30:02.8   
5     Rachel Justice           471 32  45      F      Holt MI US           30:02.9   
6     Krystal Watson           105 33  53      F      Sturgis MI US        30:32.9   
7     Liz Mayes                491 31  57      F      Holt MI US           31:52.7   
8     Lyndsey Bohnard          187 31  111     F      Perry MI US          35:24.7   
9     Shannon Scanlon          208 33  115     F      Grand Ledge MI US    35:39.4   
10    Jaala Barrett            157 34  118     F      Ovid MI US           35:45.7   
11    Jaimie Strickland        409 30  130     F      Okemos MI US         36:31.9   
12    Stacy Comrie             296 33  147     F      Wayland MI US        37:46.8   
13    Emily Roberts            286 33  149     F      Portage MI US        37:53.2   
14    Melody Bagby             306 33  152     F      Brooklyn MI US       38:01.9   
15    Andrea Goodrich          267 33  155     F      Lansing MI US        38:16.9   
16    Barbara Blanco Fernandez 379 30  164     F      East Lansing MI US   39:13.7   
17    Alea Silva               281 31  169     F      Dewitt MI US         40:12.6   
18    Brandi Clark             268 30  179     F      Okemos MI US         41:16.0   
19    Lindsay Naylor           192 31  184     F      Lansing MI US        42:18.2   
20    Kasandra Post            155 30  192     F      Dewitt MI US         43:02.2   
21    Starr Prussner           359 33  196     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 43:23.8   
22    Amber Daniels            292 33  206     F      Bath MI US           44:10.7   
23    Becky Wells              175 33  211     F      Charlotte MI US      44:57.5   
24    sena st john             114 33  212     F      Lansing MI US        45:05.1   
25    Katie Coppens            391 30  216     F      Charlotte MI US      45:49.4   
26    Sarah Fandel             386 32  217     F      Mason MI US          45:50.9   
27    Jessica Simon            140 30  220     F      Grand Ledg MI US     45:54.9   
28    Tera Potter              133 31  221     F      Holt MI US           46:13.9   
29    Christine Schoettle      191 34  238     F      Lansing MI US        48:06.2   
30    Leslie Freeman           510 32  239     F      Owosso MI US         48:06.8   
31    Acacia Holmes            308 32  243     F      Tustin MI US         49:33.3   
32    Amanda Edwards           219 33  244     F      Tustin MI US         49:34.8   
33    jaclynne bishop          521 32  252     F      Ypsilanti MI US      50:31.2   
34    Erin Turner              197 33  267     F      Lansing MI US        52:04.3   
35    Ashley O'Bryant          378 33  275     F      Mason MI US          54:03.2   
36    Randi Smith              374 34  279     F      Jonesville MI US     54:30.3   
37    Ashley Vankoevering      183 32  313     F      Holt MI US           59:46.5   
38    Sara Leiber              108 32  325     F      Lansing MI US        1:02:13.5 
39    Jennifer Faber           228 30  332     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:03:58.3 
40    Karri Long               102 34  336     F      HaslettHaslett MI US 1:05:07.3 
41    Kathryn Neville          266 32  337     F      Brooklyn MI US       1:05:33.5 
42    Melissa Morrison         181 34  338     F      Holt MI US           1:06:10.2 
43    Tricia Burmeister        272 33  343     F      Grand Rapids MI US   1:08:18.6 
44    Margo Schafer            366 34  347     F      Portland MI US       1:09:52.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Terri Paradise          240 36  38      F      Ithaca MI US         29:26.4   
2     Janea Zuniga            488 36  63      F      Cadillac MI US       32:36.8   
3     Jennifer Sprinkle       122 35  65      F      Wellston MI US       32:49.6   
4     Karen Perry             369 36  104     F      Haslett MI US        35:08.0   
5     Theresa DeSmith         333 38  114     F      Holt MI US           35:35.3   
6     Jennifer Leveck         413 37  140     F      Saint Johns MI US    36:52.2   
7     Jami Canales            477 39  150     F      Lansing MI US        37:56.2   
8     Steph Allen-Killingbeck 418 37  163     F      Saginaw MI US        39:05.4   
9     Janet Scharer           136 39  170     F      Adrian MI US         40:13.1   
10    Marilu Mead             448 36  175     F      Lansing MI US        40:55.8   
11    Janie Little            229 35  180     F      Lake Isabella MI US  41:19.9   
12    Amanda Foster           227 35  181     F      Blanchard MI US      41:20.7   
13    Amanda Ballard          244 36  183     F      Olivet MI US         41:27.4   
14    Heather Turner          255 38  189     F      Williamston MI US    42:42.8   
15    Andrea Johnson          321 36  191     F      Hillsdale MI US      42:45.2   
16    Sarah Garcia-Linz       252 38  195     F      Lansing MI US        43:22.8   
17    Suzanne Knapp           245 36  203     F      Haslett MI US        44:04.3   
18    Jennifer Mount          250 38  258     F      Mattawan MI US       51:25.1   
19    Kellie Swikoski         402 37  259     F      Kalamazoo MI US      51:26.5   
20    Sarah Otis              509 39  270     F                           52:20.2   
21    Samantha Cervantes      143 36  274     F      Charlotte MI US      53:56.1   
22    Jennifer Rudolph        423 37  283     F      Ann Arbor MI US      54:46.3   
23    Cheslyn Green           437 38  290     F      Lansing MI US        54:56.4   
24    Jessica Tomasi          126 36  294     F      Stevensville MI US   55:05.0   
25    Aggie Kurzmann          310 35  315     F      Dorr MI US           59:52.5   
26    Nicole Sikkema          149 36  328     F      Leroy MI US          1:02:33.6 
27    Amanda Surline          226 35  331     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:03:57.8 
28    Jennifer Peska          225 35  335     F      Ithaca MI US         1:04:38.1 
29    Sara Morrow             517 36  352     F      Montrose MI US       1:20:40.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heidi Martens       341 44  36      F      Saint Johns MI US  29:07.6   
2     Marci Murphy        425 44  72      F      Holt MI US         33:30.3   
3     Sara Schroeder      429 40  109     F      St.johns MI US     35:18.8   
4     Robbin Larner       361 43  117     F      Morrice MI US      35:44.4   
5     Jaime Lee           381 40  123     F      Lansing MI US      35:53.8   
6     Jennifer Rose       130 40  160     F      Pinckney MI US     38:32.5   
7     Jodi Ward           248 41  177     F      Charlotte MI US    41:05.5   
8     Wenona Singel       103 44  187     F      East Lansing MI US 42:26.8   
9     Jennifer James      262 40  188     F      Lansing MI US      42:38.4   
10    Cecilia Garcia-Linz 251 42  197     F      Lansing MI US      43:25.0   
11    Merri Kay DuBois    304 43  199     F      Shepherd MI US     43:40.9   
12    Shannon Snow        109 42  215     F      Hastings MI US     45:32.9   
13    Kristen Rule        172 42  230     F      Lansing MI US      47:21.3   
14    Cindy Jones         396 44  246     F      Sylvania OH US     50:06.3   
15    Felicia Beasley     456 41  255     F      Lansing MI US      50:52.9   
16    Jessica Sutherland  445 41  272     F      Ann Arbor MI US    52:56.0   
17    Tanya Ritson        101 41  291     F      Jackson MI US      55:00.0   
18    Jenny Salisbury     515 40  302     F      Waterloo IN US     56:26.1   
19    April Eldridge      352 41  311     F      Kalamazoo MI US    59:33.8   
20    Elizabeth Leach     354 41  312     F      Portage MI US      59:34.3   
21    Dawn Smith          518 41  351     F      Montrose MI US     1:20:40.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kelly Martinez        111 45  17      F      South Lyon MI US   26:20.2   
2     Marlene Tebben        464 47  20      F      Lansing MI US      26:50.9   
3     Larisa Ballard        346 49  24      F      Potterville MI US  27:54.0   
4     Ann Seibert           235 45  77      F      Lansing MI US      33:40.0   
5     Shannon Ethridge      451 49  82      F      Lansing MI US      33:51.0   
6     Susan Bird            497 49  90      F      Adrian MI US       34:30.9   
7     Laura E Maniccia      335 46  102     F      South Lyon MI US   35:05.9   
8     Tammi Ballard         348 47  110     F      St. Johns MI US    35:18.9   
9     Laurie Casey          131 49  126     F      Gregory MI US      35:57.5   
10    Sherri Hitchens       349 47  141     F      St. Johns MI US    36:55.8   
11    Kari Simon-pieters    345 46  171     F      Saint Johns MI US  40:25.1   
12    Amy Hannan            490 48  182     F      Lansing MI US      41:26.1   
13    Kelly Morris          190 46  185     F      Lansing MI US      42:20.6   
14    Seann Willson         399 47  232     F      East Lansing MI US 47:31.5   
15    Pamela Favors-Kennedy 441 48  265     F      Durand MI US       51:50.7   
16    Lisa Lupini           224 46  268     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 52:05.7   
17    Pamala Boyer          373 47  295     F      Jackson MI US      55:05.5   
18    Sandra Webb           384 48  296     F      Spring Arbor MI US 55:05.6   
19    Ann Pollard           411 48  297     F      Lansing MI US      55:06.3   
20    Donna Collins         298 49  346     F      Trenton MI US      1:08:48.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Sherri Coffin      207 54  59      F      Shelby township MI US 32:01.6   
2     Kelli Cotter       174 54  87      F      Williamston MI US     34:13.6   
3     Rae Jane Cortright 110 52  233     F      Olivet MI US          47:44.8   
4     TAMARA BAKER       275 50  250     F      Lansing MI US         50:30.5   
5     Anne Subrizi       301 51  271     F      Williamston MI US     52:39.8   
6     Renee Cooper       457 50  278     F      Owosso MI US          54:26.6   
7     Yvette Collins     276 52  293     F      Lansing MI US         55:04.4   
8     Nancy Beauchene    338 50  304     F      Jenison MI US         56:35.9   
9     Linda Smith        273 54  320     F      Middleville MI US     1:00:15.2 
10    Sarah Otto         116 53  326     F      Manchester MI US      1:02:18.8 
11    Gayle Gasior       127 53  345     F      Byron Center MI US    1:08:47.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Peggy Smith     206 58  58      F      Sterling Heights MI US 32:00.9   
2     Lynn Bishop     180 59  99      F      Holt MI US             34:50.8   
3     Bridget Seames  120 56  161     F      Manchester MI US       38:44.3   
4     Jamie Slagle    117 58  162     F      Manchester MI US       38:45.2   
5     Deb Kindel      274 55  202     F      Eagle MI US            44:02.9   
6     Luann Stackpole 364 57  236     F      Perry MI US            47:51.9   
7     Dawn Haddad     387 55  247     F      Charlotte MI US        50:08.2   
8     KC Steckelberg  485 55  282     F      Leslie MI US           54:44.4   
9     Ofelia Glasgow  230 56  285     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     54:48.1   
10    Cindy Schroeder 454 55  298     F      Ann Arbor MI US        55:43.7   
11    Mary Hancock    316 57  307     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     57:24.0   
12    Gayle Fischer   142 55  329     F      Chelsea MI US          1:03:47.8 
13    Carolyn Lester  309 55  340     F      Vassar MI US           1:07:10.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carla Safie      282 62  119     F      Hastings MI US     35:47.6   
2     Vicki Emerson    189 62  154     F      Lansing MI US      38:15.8   
3     Mary Jane Cook   124 63  222     F      Lansing MI US      46:41.8   
4     Deborah Willard  365 62  226     F      Swartz Creek MI US 47:06.5   
5     Phyll Lagerman   113 60  234     F      Grand Blanc MI US  47:45.6   
6     Kathy Adair      279 64  251     F      Charlotte MI US    50:30.9   
7     Barbara Oyer     498 60  257     F      Lansing MI US      50:58.3   
8     Vicky Rudolph    424 63  281     F      Ann Arbor MI US    54:41.9   
9     Jeanne Williams  290 64  308     F      Grand Ledge MI US  58:32.9   
10    Roxanne Maguffee 195 63  342     F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:07:40.7 


Female 65 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill  277 70  153     F      Haslett MI US  38:07.7 
2     pamela robinson 410 68  260     F      Portland MI US 51:44.1 

Embed Code