Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     781 Andrew Guillory       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:19:02.5 0:19:02.5 6:09  18  68.1       1        M Overall 
2     778 Juan Granizo          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:22:18.9 0:22:18.9 7:12  26  57.9       1        M 25-29   
3     780 Angelika Grubel       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:54.5 7:23  48  70.4       1        F Overall 
4     770 Kern Dowsett          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:25.1 7:33  51  63.3       1        M Masters 
5     411 Oscar Orihuela        M                                     0:23:57.3 0:23:57.3 7:44  28  54.0       2        M 25-29   
6     825 Tyler Toth            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:31.4 7:55  23  52.7       1        M 20-24   
7     584 Rito Arenas           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:24:40.8 0:24:40.8 7:58  33  53.0       1        M 30-34   
8     823 Tiffany Larsen        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:58.7 8:03  24  58.9       1        F 20-24   
9     822 Kristen Guardiola     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:38.7 8:16  36  57.9       1        F 35-39   
10    821 Stephen Confer        M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:48.4 8:19  24  50.1       2        M 20-24   
11    580 Becky Hart            F                                     0:26:02.9 0:26:02.9 8:24  38  57.5       2        F 35-39   
12    805 James Pompi           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:27:34.9 0:27:34.9 8:54  26  46.9       3        M 25-29   
13    757 Kelly Ambrose         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:55.8 9:01  46  56.6       1        F Masters 
14    758 Scott Ambrose         M      ORMOND BEACH     FL    US      0:28:02.2 0:28:02.2 9:03  47  51.2       1        M 45-49   
15    816 Rob Vivari            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:30:04.5 9:42  57  51.6       1        M 55-59   
16    768 Jeanne Connelly       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:17.9 9:46  58  59.7       1        F 55-59   
17    777 S. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:34.2 10:11 12  45.6       1        M 1-14    
18    581 Anthony Smithson      M                                     0:32:14.4 0:32:14.4 10:24 25  40.1       4        M 25-29   
19    796 Amber Martinez        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:16.1 0:32:16.1 10:25 27  45.6       1        F 25-29   
20    773 Lynn Fahnestock       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:19.6 10:26 59  56.6       2        F 55-59   
21    814 Terence Van Auken     M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:29.8 10:29 56  47.4       2        M 55-59   
22    582 Nicole Chinn          F                                     0:32:38.8 0:32:38.8 10:32 25  45.1       2        F 25-29   
23    791 Robert Koleski        M      Paisley          FL    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:55.5 10:37 55  46.4       3        M 55-59   
24    583 Nicole Sharbono       F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:32.2 10:49 35  44.2       3        F 35-39   
25    800 Marianne McMullen     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:41.0 0:33:41.0 10:52 53  50.7       1        F 50-54   
26    824 stephanie stanleuwich F                             US      0:33:54.3 0:33:54.3 10:56 32  43.4       1        F 30-34   
27    792 Bob LaNigra           M      Scarborough      ME    US      0:34:27.0 0:34:27.0 11:07 76  55.2       1        M 75-99   
28    793 Susan Leonard         F      Orange City      FL    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:49.6 11:14 73  63.4       1        F 70-74   
29    755 Larry Aaron           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:53.0 0:34:53.0 11:15 78  56.7       2        M 75-99   
30    820 Robert Whitford       M      Deltona          FL    US      0:35:15.9 0:35:15.9 11:23 55  43.3       4        M 55-59   
31    759 Nija Armond           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:11.9 11:41 29  40.6       3        F 25-29   
32    776 R. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:50.0 0:36:50.0 11:53 11  40.4       2        M 1-14    
33    775 Robert Feezor         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:50.1 11:53 45  38.4       2        M 45-49   
34    578 Deborah Loyd          F                                     0:37:43.9 0:37:43.9 12:10 54  45.7       2        F 50-54   
35    784 Greta Hudgins         F      Orange City      FL    US      0:37:49.5 0:37:49.5 12:12 22  38.9       2        F 20-24   
36    819 Shannon Weston-Jossie F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:38:19.0 12:22 31  38.4       2        F 30-34   
37    761 Jerry Brttain         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:39:12.4 0:39:12.4 12:39 49  37.2       3        M 45-49   
38    815 Whittney Vincent      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:39:23.2 0:39:23.2 12:42 28  37.3       4        F 25-29   
39    785 Linda Johnson         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0 12:56 67  50.6       1        F 65-69   
40    790 Kristy Knight         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:59.6 13:13 34  36.1       3        F 30-34   
41    766 Demetrius Christian   M      Deland           FL    US      0:42:21.1 0:42:21.1 13:40 30  30.6       2        M 30-34   
42    762 Melvin Caldera        M      Deland           FL    US      0:43:03.1 0:43:03.1 13:53 45  32.9       4        M 45-49   
43    795 Kerri Markey          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:43:26.7 0:43:26.7 14:01 56  40.7       3        F 55-59   
44    779 Debbie Grube          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:04.2 0:44:04.2 14:13 56  40.1       4        F 55-59   
45    788 Betty Kelly           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:44:04.4 0:44:04.4 14:13 76  52.4       1        F 75-99   
46    797 Stacy Martorella      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:45:48.1 0:45:48.1 14:46 53  37.3       3        F 50-54   
47    786 Caitlin Jones         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:45:49.8 0:45:49.8 14:47 30  32.1       4        F 30-34   
48    804 Debra Perry           F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:50.6 0:47:50.6 15:26 62  39.7       1        F 60-64   
49    771 Debra Durkin          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:16.1 0:48:16.1 15:34 62  39.4       2        F 60-64   
50    772 Thomas Durkin         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:16.3 0:48:16.3 15:34 59  32.7       5        M 55-59   
51    809 Gloryvee Roman        F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:27.0 0:48:27.0 15:38 45  32.4       1        F 45-49   
52    783 Tony Holt             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:49:00.7 0:49:00.7 15:49 44  28.7       1        M 40-44   
53    813 D. Strickler Jr       M      Pierson          FL    US      0:49:50.2 0:49:50.2 16:05 12  28.9       3        M 1-14    
54    760 Joyce Beasley         F      Pierson          FL    US      0:49:50.8 0:49:50.8 16:05 56  35.4       5        F 55-59   
55    803 ROBERTA OLSON.        F      DELAND           FL    US      0:49:51.8 0:49:51.8 16:05 55  35.0       6        F 55-59   
56    794 Roger Lewis           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:50:33.4 0:50:33.4 16:19 79  40.0       3        M 75-99   
57    774 J. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:59.2 0:50:59.2 16:27 9   31.8       4        M 1-14    
58    579 Edward Andrade        M                                     0:51:46.5 0:51:46.5 16:42 33  25.3       3        M 30-34   
59    787 Jeanne Keiper         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:49.7 16:43 70  40.8       2        F 70-74   
60    586 Nihr Patel            F                                     0:52:00.8 0:52:00.8 16:47 26  28.3       5        F 25-29   
61    810 Judy Samuels          F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      0:53:00.3 0:53:00.3 17:06 50  31.1       4        F 50-54   
62    807 Jennifer Richards     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:50.7 0:53:50.7 17:22 47  29.7       2        F 45-49   
63    585 Eines Richards        M                                     0:53:50.8 0:53:50.8 17:22 52  27.7       1        M 50-54   
64    577 Angela Ullery         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:56:12.5 0:56:12.5 18:08 52  30.0       5        F 50-54   
65    799 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:57:52.5 0:57:52.5 18:40 58  31.3       7        F 55-59   
66    806 Michelle Prats        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:57:52.6 0:57:52.6 18:40 44  26.9       1        F 40-44   
67    789 Haley Klarich         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:57:54.9 0:57:54.9 18:41 26  25.4       6        F 25-29   
68    817 Ashley Walker         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:57:56.1 0:57:56.1 18:41 26  25.4       7        F 25-29   
69    798 Ellie McArthur        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:58:43.2 0:58:43.2 18:57 25  25.1       8        F 25-29   
70    763 Jassi Camden          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:58:43.8 0:58:43.8 18:57 27  25.0       9        F 25-29   
71    801 Jessica More          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:02:07.7 1:02:07.7 20:02 42  24.6       2        F 40-44   
72    764 ADam Carmon           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:02:10.5 1:02:10.5 20:03 40  22.0       2        M 40-44   
73    808 Glorysha Rivera       F      Deland           FL    US      1:02:54.6 1:02:54.6 20:18 45  24.9       3        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Guillory 781 18  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 780 48  3       F      Ormond Beach FL US 22:54.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kern Dowsett 770 51  4       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Ambrose 757 46  13      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:55.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Feezor       777 12  17      M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:34.2 
2     R. Feezor       776 11  32      M      Daytona Beach FL US 36:50.0 
3     D. Strickler Jr 813 12  53      M      Pierson FL US       49:50.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Toth     825 23  6       M      Port Orange FL US   24:31.4 
2     Stephen Confer 821 24  10      M      South Daytona FL US 25:48.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Juan Granizo   778 26  2       M      Daytona Beach FL US    22:18.9 
2     Oscar Orihuela 411 28  5       M                             23:57.3 
3     James Pompi    805 26  12      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:34.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rito Arenas         584 33  7       M      Orlando FL US 24:40.8 
2     Demetrius Christian 766 30  41      M      Deland FL US  42:21.1 
3     Edward Andrade      579 33  58      M                    51:46.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tony Holt   783 44  52      M      Daytona Beach FL US 49:00.7   
2     ADam Carmon 764 40  72      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:02:10.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Ambrose 758 47  14      M      ORMOND BEACH FL US  28:02.2 
2     Robert Feezor 775 45  33      M      Daytona Beach FL US 36:50.1 
3     Jerry Brttain 761 49  37      M      Daytona Beach FL US 39:12.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eines Richards 585 52  63      M               53:50.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rob Vivari        816 57  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:04.5 
2     Terence Van Auken 814 56  21      M      Port Orange FL US  32:29.8 
3     Robert Koleski    791 55  23      M      Paisley FL US      32:55.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bob LaNigra 792 76  27      M      Scarborough ME US   34:27.0 
2     Larry Aaron 755 78  29      M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:53.0 
3     Roger Lewis 794 79  56      M      Ormond Beach FL US  50:33.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Larsen 823 24  8       F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:58.7 
2     Greta Hudgins  784 22  35      F      Orange City FL US  37:49.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amber Martinez 796 27  19      F      Ormond Beach FL US  32:16.1 
2     Nicole Chinn   582 25  22      F                          32:38.8 
3     Nija Armond    759 29  31      F      Daytona Beach FL US 36:11.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     stephanie stanleuwich 824 32  26      F        US               33:54.3 
2     Shannon Weston-Jossie 819 31  36      F      Ormond Beach FL US 38:19.0 
3     Kristy Knight         790 34  40      F      Ormond Beach FL US 40:59.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Guardiola 822 36  9       F      Port Orange FL US 25:38.7 
2     Becky Hart        580 38  11      F                        26:02.9 
3     Nicole Sharbono   583 35  24      F      Deland FL US      33:32.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Prats 806 44  66      F      Port Orange FL US   57:52.6   
2     Jessica More   801 42  71      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:02:07.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gloryvee Roman    809 45  51      F      Deland FL US      48:27.0   
2     Jennifer Richards 807 47  62      F      Port Orange FL US 53:50.7   
3     Glorysha Rivera   808 45  73      F      Deland FL US      1:02:54.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marianne McMullen 800 53  25      F      Port Orange FL US   33:41.0 
2     Deborah Loyd      578 54  34      F                          37:43.9 
3     Stacy Martorella  797 53  46      F      Daytona Beach FL US 45:48.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 768 58  16      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:17.9 
2     Lynn Fahnestock 773 59  20      F      Port Orange FL US  32:19.6 
3     Kerri Markey    795 56  43      F      Ormond Beach FL US 43:26.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Debra Perry  804 62  48      F      Deland FL US        47:50.6 
2     Debra Durkin 771 62  49      F      Daytona Beach FL US 48:16.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Linda Johnson 785 67  39      F      Port Orange FL US 40:07 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Leonard 793 73  28      F      Orange City FL US 34:49.6 
2     Jeanne Keiper 787 70  59      F      Port Orange FL US 51:49.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betty Kelly 788 76  45      F      Port Orange FL US 44:04.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.