Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     183  Gil Montanez Roebuck  M      Deltona          FL    US      0:18:55.4 0:18:55.2 6:06  20  68.5       1        M Overall 
2     293  Marcus Droker         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:19:02.1 0:19:00.9 6:08  42  72.9       1        M Masters 
3     159  Jonathan Grimes       M                                     0:19:56.0 0:19:56.0 6:26  29  65.1       1        M 25-29   
4     283  John Dodd             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:18.2 0:20:18.0 6:33  50  72.5       1        M 50-54   
5     292  Gareth Hurfurt        M      Manchester                     0:20:31.9 0:20:31.6 6:37  46  69.6       1        M 45-49   
6     151  Kern Dowsett          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:20:39.0 0:20:38.0 6:39  48  70.3       2        M 45-49   
7     158  Ben Graydon           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:58.8 6:46  35  63.1       1        M 35-39   
8     198  Stephen-Louis Ralston M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:21:22.2 0:21:20.8 6:53  27  60.7       2        M 25-29   
9     115  Nicholas Bellino      M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:37.8 0:21:36.8 6:58  33  60.6       1        M 30-34   
10    201  Rafael Rodriguez      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:03.1 0:21:59.2 7:06  49  66.4       3        M 45-49   
11    148  Patrick Currier       M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:08.0 0:22:06.4 7:08  33  59.3       2        M 30-34   
12    296  Michael Cain          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:11.0 0:22:10.1 7:09  56  69.5       1        M 55-59   
13    211  TERRI SCHUGEL         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:16.5 0:22:14.9 7:11  44  69.9       1        F Overall 
14    155  Stacy Ferner          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:22:29.6 0:22:27.8 7:15  47  71.1       1        F Masters 
15    258  Chris Staley          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:39.2 0:23:36.5 7:37  32  55.3       3        M 30-34   
16    171  Peter Jung            M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:23:43.4 0:23:40.2 7:38  43  59.0       1        M 40-44   
17    166  William Jackson       M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:48.0 7:41  27  54.4       3        M 25-29   
18    282  A. Dixon              M                                     0:24:17.2 0:24:15.8 7:50  10  63.9       1        M 1-17    
19    194  Harold Orndorff       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:19.6 0:24:19.0 7:51  32  53.7       4        M 30-34   
20    273  Arenas Rito           M                                     0:24:23.3 0:24:19.1 7:51  29  53.3       4        M 25-29   
21    172  Molly Justice         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:22.7 7:52  41  62.4       1        F 40-44   
22    196  Susan Pokswinski      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:31.0 0:24:24.7 7:52  34  60.6       1        F 30-34   
23    185  Jamie Morgan          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:40.0 0:24:37.7 7:57  35  60.2       1        F 35-39   
24    294  Mathew Shaw           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:50.5 8:01  35  53.3       2        M 35-39   
25    290  Paul Masser           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:11.7 8:08  45  56.3       4        M 45-49   
26    162  Jacqueline Helmus     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:26.1 8:12  23  57.9       1        F 18-24   
27    192  Marisa O'Dwyer        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:25:42.6 0:25:40.1 8:17  38  58.4       2        F 35-39   
28    231  Ricardo Shelton       M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:47.0 8:19  29  50.3       5        M 25-29   
29    184  Theresa Moore         F      Debary           FL    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:47.2 8:19  36  57.7       3        F 35-39   
30    287  Jason Joyner          M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:26:13.9 0:26:06.2 8:25  34  50.5       5        M 30-34   
31    278  Karen Bowler          F                                     0:26:19.2 0:26:11.1 8:27  66  76.2       1        F 65-69   
32    291  J. Crowley            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:23.7 8:31  10  58.7       2        M 1-17    
33    150  Deia Davis            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:26:31.0 0:26:29.1 8:33  39  56.8       4        F 35-39   
34    280  Amanda Maudlin        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:31.6 8:33  26  55.5       1        F 25-29   
35    261  Matthew Villani       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:37.5 8:35  30  48.8       6        M 30-34   
36    154  Jeff Ferner           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:19.2 8:49  46  52.3       5        M 45-49   
37    265  Robert Whitford       M      Deltona          FL    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:38.8 8:55  52  54.1       2        M 50-54   
38    169  Richard Jones         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:03.3 0:27:53.4 9:00  21  46.4       1        M 18-24   
39    222  Bob Shaw              M      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:35.8 9:13  61  56.2       1        M 60-64   
40    297  Tracee Fleming        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:45.4 9:17  48  56.1       1        F 45-49   
41    123  Eric Chvisuk          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:02.9 9:22  25  44.6       6        M 25-29   
42    260  Amber Bobak           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:15.4 0:29:07.3 9:24  29  50.6       2        F 25-29   
43    146  Angie Coppage         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:37.6 9:33  39  50.8       5        F 35-39   
44    176  Jessica McCall        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:49.0 9:37  32  49.5       2        F 30-34   
45    271  Joseph Barbone        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:11.9 0:30:04.9 9:42  47  47.8       6        M 45-49   
46    272  Jennifer Barbone      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:11.9 0:30:05.2 9:42  45  52.1       2        F 45-49   
47    202  Christina Rois-Mendez F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:19.6 9:47  32  48.6       3        F 30-34   
48    276  Monica Lee            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:30:49.4 0:30:44.1 9:55  33  48.0       4        F 30-34   
49    275  Dan Poffenberger      M                                     0:31:07.8 0:30:52.2 9:57  50  47.7       3        M 50-54   
50    178  Allicia Mehegan       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:10.7 0:30:59.2 10:00 32  47.6       5        F 30-34   
51    277  Tim Bowler            M                                     0:31:27.0 0:31:19.2 10:06 67  54.0       1        M 65-69   
52    120  Jerry Brittain        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:32.8 10:30 46  43.9       7        M 45-49   
53    262  Laura Walton          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:04.8 0:33:01.2 10:39 30  44.6       6        F 30-34   
54    163  Katie Higinbotham     F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:19.8 0:33:10.7 10:42 35  44.7       6        F 35-39   
55    264  Lucas Weakley         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:33:20.5 0:33:13.9 10:43 20  39.0       2        M 18-24   
56    161  Kathy Hart            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:25.0 0:33:22.2 10:46 57  53.5       1        F 55-59   
57    179  Jessica Miron         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:12.5 0:34:06.0 11:00 33  43.3       7        F 30-34   
58    295  Joshua Moore          M                                     0:34:16.3 0:34:10.8 11:02 34  38.5       7        M 30-34   
59    165  Melissa Howe          F      Sanford          FL    US      0:34:29.9 0:34:24.1 11:06 35  43.1       7        F 35-39   
60    182  Angel Molina          M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:35.9 11:10 38  39.0       3        M 35-39   
61    227  Nicole Shaw           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:47.5 11:13 30  42.3       8        F 30-34   
62    181  Bob Molden            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:54.0 0:34:50.7 11:14 46  41.0       8        M 45-49   
63    160  Andy Hagan            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:53.2 11:15 48  41.6       9        M 45-49   
64    175  Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:01.9 0:34:53.2 11:15 47  45.8       3        F 45-49   
65    259  Yan Tang              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:05.4 0:35:01.3 11:18 42  43.7       2        F 40-44   
66    284  Joseph Fink           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:35:17.7 11:23 69  48.9       2        M 65-69   
67    274  Crystal Ellington     F                                     0:36:35.4 0:36:26.4 11:45 27  40.4       3        F 25-29   
68    167  Zik Jackson           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:35.5 11:48 44  38.4       2        M 40-44   
69    180  Heather Molden        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:41.3 0:36:37.7 11:49 45  42.8       4        F 45-49   
70    170  Kayla Julian          F      Elkton           FL    US      0:36:50.6 0:36:47.9 11:52 22  40.0       2        F 18-24   
71    112  Nicholas Allegro      M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:36.8 0:37:26.2 12:05 22  34.6       3        M 18-24   
72    149  Scott Danielsen       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:54.9 0:37:43.4 12:10 21  34.3       4        M 18-24   
73    121  Robert Chatman        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:16.6 0:39:15.3 12:40 39  34.6       4        M 35-39   
74    188  E. Ness               F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:20.0 0:39:20.0 12:41 9   45.5       1        F 1-17    
75    152  Lexxie Ehrenkaufer    F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:39:30.5 0:39:21.9 12:42 25  37.4       4        F 25-29   
76    189  Jayson Ness           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:25.4 0:39:21.9 12:42 45  36.0       10       M 45-49   
77    157  Alissa Grant          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:11.3 0:39:55.3 12:53 41  38.1       3        F 40-44   
78    281  A. Dixon              F                                     0:40:10.3 0:40:03.4 12:55 8   46.2       2        F 1-17    
79    285  Robyn Smith           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:40:28.1 0:40:23.5 13:02 56  43.7       2        F 55-59   
80    124  Andy Colon            M      Sorrento         FL    NL      0:40:52.6 0:40:45.0 13:09 35  32.5       5        M 35-39   
81    289  Jaequlyn Webster      F                                     0:41:13.5 0:41:04.4 13:15 43  37.6       4        F 40-44   
82    191  Candice Norsesian     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:41:17.6 0:41:07.8 13:16 36  36.1       8        F 35-39   
83    173  Kailly Kaufmann       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:41:17.7 0:41:07.9 13:16 35  36.1       9        F 35-39   
84    197  Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona          FL    US      0:41:26.1 0:41:15.7 13:19 32  31.6       8        M 30-34   
85    270  Liz Kammer            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:42:13.6 0:42:02.7 13:34 35  35.3       10       F 35-39   
86    269  Bev Johnaon           F                                     0:42:13.7 0:42:02.9 13:34 46  37.6       5        F 45-49   
87    279  N. Lee                F                                     0:44:19.7 0:44:14.3 14:16 10  39.2       3        F 1-17    
88    190  Jennifer Ness         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:44:41.9 0:44:35.5 14:23 46  35.5       6        F 45-49   
89    267  April Winkel          F      Trenton          FL    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:58.1 14:50 37  32.5       11       F 35-39   
90    200  Daneen Read           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:47:40.6 0:47:25.6 15:18 60  39.0       1        F 60-64   
91    153  Nancy Evolga          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:47:25.7 15:18 59  38.5       3        F 55-59   
92    266  Penny Williams        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:42.3 0:48:27.0 15:38 50  34.0       1        F 50-54   
93    298  Kelly White           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:05.0 0:49:41.1 16:02 35  29.9       12       F 35-39   
94    263  Lori Ward             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:04.9 0:49:57.5 16:07 52  33.7       2        F 50-54   
95    210  Deborah Saeger        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:56:25.2 0:56:12.6 18:08 63  34.2       2        F 60-64   
96    286  William Smith         M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:57:02.8 0:56:55.3 18:22 68  30.0       3        M 65-69   
97    156  Claire Giles          F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:49.7 0:57:37.3 18:35 64  33.7       3        F 60-64   
98    195  Olga Perez            F      Deland           FL    US      1:00:01.1 0:59:48.7 19:18 48  27.0       7        F 45-49   
99    186  Lois Morian           F      Holly Hill       FL    US      1:00:02.0 0:59:49.5 19:18 50  27.5       3        F 50-54   
100   1077 Nicole Brown          F                                     1:16:10.1 1:07:30.1 21:46 32  21.9       9        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gil Montanez Roebuck 183 20  1       M      Deltona FL US 18:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     TERRI SCHUGEL 211 44  13      F      Port Orange FL US 22:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marcus Droker 293 42  2       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stacy Ferner 155 47  14      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:29.6 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Dixon   282 10  18      M                         24:17.2 
2     J. Crowley 291 10  32      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:24.4 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Jones    169 21  38      M      Sarasota FL US      28:03.3 
2     Lucas Weakley    264 20  55      M      Ocala FL US         33:20.5 
3     Nicholas Allegro 112 22  71      M      Daytona Beach FL US 37:36.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Grimes       159 29  3       M                       19:56.0 
2     Stephen-Louis Ralston 198 27  8       M      Edgewater FL US  21:22.2 
3     William Jackson       166 27  17      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:48.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Bellino 115 33  9       M      Port Orange FL US  21:37.8 
2     Patrick Currier  148 33  11      M      Port Orange FL US  22:08.0 
3     Chris Staley     258 32  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:39.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Graydon  158 35  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:59.2 
2     Mathew Shaw  294 35  24      M      Palm Coast FL US   24:54.6 
3     Angel Molina 182 38  60      M      Palm Coast FL US   34:43.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peter Jung  171 43  16      M      Lake Mary FL US    23:43.4 
2     Zik Jackson 167 44  68      M      Ormond Beach FL US 36:44.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gareth Hurfurt   292 46  5       M      Manchester             20:31.9 
2     Kern Dowsett     151 48  6       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:39.0 
3     Rafael Rodriguez 201 49  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:03.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dodd        283 50  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:18.2 
2     Robert Whitford  265 52  37      M      Deltona FL US      27:39.6 
3     Dan Poffenberger 275 50  49      M                         31:07.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Cain 296 56  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:11 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob Shaw 222 61  39      M      Ponce Inlet FL US 28:35.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tim Bowler    277 67  51      M                          31:27.0 
2     Joseph Fink   284 69  66      M      Daytona Beach FL US 35:28.2 
3     William Smith 286 68  96      M      Palm Coast FL US    57:02.8 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Ness  188 9   74      F      Port Orange FL US 39:20.0 
2     A. Dixon 281 8   78      F                        40:10.3 
3     N. Lee   279 10  87      F                        44:19.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacqueline Helmus 162 23  26      F      Port Orange FL US 25:28.1 
2     Kayla Julian      170 22  70      F      Elkton FL US      36:50.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Maudlin    280 26  34      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:39.7 
2     Amber Bobak       260 29  42      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:15.4 
3     Crystal Ellington 274 27  67      F                         36:35.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Pokswinski      196 34  22      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:31.0 
2     Jessica McCall        176 32  44      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:56.9 
3     Christina Rois-Mendez 202 32  47      F      Palm Coast FL US    30:25.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Morgan   185 35  23      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:40.0 
2     Marisa O'Dwyer 192 38  27      F      Ormond Beach FL US  25:42.6 
3     Theresa Moore  184 36  29      F      Debary FL US        25:52.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Molly Justice 172 41  21      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:25.1 
2     Yan Tang      259 42  65      F      Port Orange FL US      35:05.4 
3     Alissa Grant  157 41  77      F      Deltona FL US          40:11.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracee Fleming   297 48  40      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:58.0 
2     Jennifer Barbone 272 45  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:11.9 
3     Jill MacDonald   175 47  64      F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:01.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Penny Williams 266 50  92      F      Port Orange FL US 48:42.3   
2     Lori Ward      263 52  94      F      Port Orange FL US 50:04.9   
3     Lois Morian    186 50  99      F      Holly Hill FL US  1:00:02.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathy Hart   161 57  56      F      Port Orange FL US      33:25.0 
2     Robyn Smith  285 56  79      F      Palm Coast FL US       40:28.1 
3     Nancy Evolga 153 59  91      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 47:40.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daneen Read    200 60  90      F      Edgewater FL US    47:40.6 
2     Deborah Saeger 210 63  95      F      Ormond Beach FL US 56:25.2 
3     Claire Giles   156 64  97      F      Deland FL US       57:49.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karen Bowler 278 66  31      F               26:19.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.