Rocky Top 5K Run

Sun October 21, 2018 Sweetwater, TN US 37874 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                 Time     Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     110 T. Lawson         F      Decatur         TN    US      8:05.55  8:00.80  8:00  10  69.8       1        F 0-99             
2     109 H. Stephens       F      Knoxville       TN    US      8:07.40  8:01.18  8:01  11  67.8       2        F 0-99             
3     120 L. Hicks          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      8:08.98  8:03.62  8:03  11  59.6       1        M 0-99             
4     143 G. Zillick        M      Madisonville    TN    US      8:14.55  8:08.79  8:08  10  61.4       2        M 0-99             
5     150 E. Watson         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      8:14.85  8:14.85  8:14  6   78.5       3        F 0-99             
6     157 J. Bunch          M      Morristown      TN    US      8:32.77  8:27.86  8:27  7   69.5       3        M 0-99             
7     131 K. Jackson        F      Sweetwater      TN    US      8:38.50  8:33.48  8:33  9   67.4       4        F 0-99             
8     207 C. Hicks          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      9:36.30  9:31.21  9:31  9   55.0       4        M 0-99             
9     114 T. Cunningham     M      Sweetwater      TN    US      9:51.11  9:44.23  9:44  11  49.3       5        M 0-99             
10    129 T. Thompson       F      Sweetwater      TN    US      9:53.01  9:47.67  9:47  9   58.9       5        F 0-99             
11    158 G. Bunch          F      Morristown      TN    US      9:56.87  9:51.54  9:51  10  56.8       6        F 0-99             
12    121 R. Hicks          F      Sweetwater      TN    US      9:59.51  9:52.80  9:52  12  53.7       7        F 0-99             
13    55  B. Hayes          M      Madisonville    TN    US      10:25.39 10:20.29 10:20 7   56.9       6        M 0-99             
14    118 N. Dacus          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:39.65 10:33.71 10:33 7   55.7       7        M 0-99             
15    128 C. Smith          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:42.46 10:36.55 10:36 8   52.1       8        M 0-99             
16    116 C. Cunningham     M      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:48.86 10:42.36 10:42 11  44.8       9        M 0-99             
17    155 C. Prince         M      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:48.77 10:43.38 10:43 6   59.0       10       M 0-99             
18    104 Jerome Allen      M      Fayetteville    GA    US      10:51.87 10:44.70 10:44 47  43.2       11       M 0-99             
19    134 E. Arwood         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:54.10 10:48.45 10:48 9   53.4       8        F 0-99             
20    42  A. Baker          M      Greenback       TN    US      11:00.95 10:52.45 10:52 9   48.1       12       M 0-99             
21    172 W. Kyle           M      Sweetwater      TN    US      10:56.57 10:56.57 10:56 11  43.9       13       M 0-99             
22    145 D. Wilson         M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:09.54 11:03.64 11:03 10  45.2       14       M 0-99             
23    127 K. Tyler          F      Madisonville    TN    US      11:10.65 11:04.51 11:04 8   54.0       9        F 0-99             
24    108 B. Hicks          F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:24.03 11:18.28 11:18 6   57.3       10       F 0-99             
25    103 C. Allen          M      Fayetteville    GA    US      11:27.73 11:18.95 11:18 10  44.2       15       M 0-99             
26    123 Z. Kidder         M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:27.25 11:21.17 11:21 9   46.1       16       M 0-99             
27    156 C. Prince         M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:24.45 11:24.45 11:24 12  40.7       17       M 0-99             
28    135 M. Capp           F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:32.71 11:26.50 11:26 9   50.4       11       F 0-99             
29    142 T. Detrick        M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:41.65 11:36.11 11:36 9   45.1       18       M 0-99             
30    130 K. Harding        F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:41.54 11:36.26 11:36 9   49.7       12       F 0-99             
31    125 D. Detrick        F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:41.67 11:36.39 11:36 8   51.5       13       F 0-99             
32    112 W. Cofer          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:42.48 11:37.63 11:37 10  43.0       19       M 0-99             
33    30  Jennifer Dacus    F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:59.67 11:38.75 11:38 37  41.4       14       F 0-99             
34    23  Jane Dacus        F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:59.30 11:39.05 11:39 64  53.8       15       F 0-99             
35    31  Jason Dacus       M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:59.50 11:39.46 11:39 36  36.8       20       M 0-99             
36    115 N. Cunningham     M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:48.43 11:43.09 11:43 9   44.7       21       M 0-99             
37    117 L. Dacus          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:50.03 11:43.74 11:43 5   58.8       22       M 0-99             
38    113 A. Cofer          F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:54.78 11:48.34 11:48 12  44.9       16       F 0-99             
39    67  K. Bowman         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:58.58 11:51.67 11:51 5   57.2       17       F 0-99             
40    136 E. Moses          F      Sweetwater      TN    US      11:57.74 11:52.03 11:52 11  45.8       18       F 0-99             
41    102 Heather Allen     F      Fayetteville    GA    US      12:02.57 11:54.95 11:54 46  42.8       19       F 0-99             
42    154 Brannon Watson    M      Sweetwater      TN    US      12:11.43 12:06.00 12:06 14  36.4       23       M 0-99             
43    43  T. UPTON          F      NIOTA           TN    US      12:43.17 12:37.85 12:37 11  43.1       20       F 0-99             
44    146 H. Shamblin       M      Sweetwater      TN    US      12:45.43 12:40.25 12:40 7   46.4       24       M 0-99             
45    37  BIll Baker        M      Maryville       TN    US      12:56.62 12:48.38 12:48 55  38.5       25       M 0-99             
46    196 A. Lovingood      M      Sweetwater      TN    US      12:55.90 12:49.62 12:49 6   49.3       26       M 0-99             
47    173 K. Kyle           F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:00.41 12:53.99 12:53 7   48.1       21       F 0-99             
48    119 B. Isbill         F      Philadelphia    TN    US      13:14.27 13:08.62 13:08 5   51.6       22       F 0-99             
49    202 Tammy Holloway    F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:19.29 13:10.18 13:10 38  36.7       23       F 0-99             
50    203 Lynsey Rowland    F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:18.64 13:10.98 13:10 25  36.1       24       F 0-99             
51    195 V. Tilley         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:19.14 13:11.62 13:11 5   51.4       25       F 0-99             
52    133 H. Busher         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:24.64 13:18.76 13:18 9   43.4       26       F 0-99             
53    197 W. Lovingood      M      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:39.24 13:30.02 13:30 3              27       M 0-99             
54    140 C. Foster         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      13:50.05 13:43.55 13:43 9   42.1       27       F 0-99             
55    111 H. Blankenship    F      Sweetwater      TN    US      14:02.08 13:54.50 13:54 4              28       F 0-99             
56        Tyler Blakenship  M      Sweetwater      TN    US      14:02.84 13:55.28 13:55 35  30.7       28       M 0-99             
57    137 E. Bailey         F      Sweetwater      TN    US      14:31.91 14:26.83 14:26 10  38.7       29       F 0-99             
58    210 S. Pearson        M      Knoxville       TN    US      15:50.89 15:41.02 15:41 2              29       M 0-99             
59    209 M. Pearson        M      Knoxville       TN    US      15:49.32 15:42.13 15:42 4              30       M 0-99             
60    132 D. Upton          M      Sweetwater      TN    US      16:19.37 16:14.71 16:14 10  30.8       31       M 0-99             
61    187 Jonathan Shamblin M      140 Essex Court TN    US      17:34.14 17:28.64 17:28 13  25.8       32       M 0-99             
62    147 C. Shamblin       M      Sweetwater      TN    US      17:35.50 17:29.05 17:29 7   33.7       33       M 0-99             
63    126 C. Bradley        M      Sweetwater      TN    US      17:46.37 17:40.84 17:40 9   29.6       34       M 0-99             
64    186 E. Shamblin       F      Lenoir City     TN    US      18:42.37 17:41.96 17:41 5   38.3       30       F 0-99             
65    188 Stacey Shamblin   F      140 Essex Court TN    US      18:54.44 18:14.57 18:14 40  26.8       31       F 0-99             

Embed Code