Whitefish Marathon

Sat May 16, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age ???Age     Team Name      Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage                Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ============== ======== ======== 
1     232 Mike Hahn              M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:34:28.54 1:34:28.54 7:12  41  64.0                      1        M        
                                                                                                                                  1        M        
                                                                                                                                  1        M 40-49  
2     384 Paul Okerberg          M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:36:18.32 1:36:18.32 7:21  57  72.0                      2        M        
                                                                                                                                  1        M 50-59  
3     304 Nathan Mooney          M      Great Falls       MT    US      1:38:06.92 1:38:06.92 7:29  27  59.5                      3        M        
                                                                                                                                  1        M 20-29  
4     291 Kyle McGree            M      Butte             MT    US      1:38:42.79 1:38:42.79 7:32  31  59.1                      1        M 30-39  
5     324 MYERS REECE            M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:40:15.14 1:40:15.14 7:39  31  58.2                      2        M 30-39  
6     322 Emily Rask             F      Helena            MT    US      1:40:18.06 1:40:18.06 7:39  27  65.0                      1        F        
                                                                                                                                  1        F 20-29  
7     238 Kendra Harris          F      Billings          MT    US      1:40:46.41 1:40:46.41 7:41  25  64.7                      2        F        
                                                                                                                                  2        F 20-29  
8     198 Brandon Day            M      Helena            MT    US      1:41:20.56 1:41:20.56 7:44  33  57.7                      3        M 30-39  
9     332 Bruce Robie            M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:41:47.02 1:41:47.02 7:46  54  66.3                      2        M 50-59  
10    224 Jason Fought           M      Austin            TX    US      1:41:55.90 1:41:55.90 7:46  48  62.8                      2        M 40-49  
11    341 Sonal Shah             F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:42:38.23 1:42:38.23 7:50  37  64.7                      3        F        
                                                                                                                                  1        F 30-39  
12    233 Nathan Hallman         M      Steamboat Springs CO    US      1:43:43.67 1:43:43.67 7:55  29  56.3                      2        M 20-29  
13    205 Ed Eberhardy           M      Browning          MT    US      1:43:43.74 1:43:43.74 7:55  30  56.3                      4        M 30-39  
14    382 Loy Sullivan           M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:46:25.09 1:46:25.09 8:07  41  56.8                      3        M 40-49  
15    168 Andrew Blair           M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:48:45.97 1:48:45.97 8:18  28  53.7                      3        M 20-29  
16    290 Jessica McGinnis       F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:49:24.28 1:49:24.28 8:21  33  59.9                      2        F 30-39  
17    312 Jessica Peltier        F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:49:42.20 1:49:42.20 8:22  30  59.4                      3        F 30-39  
18    180 Ashlynn Buckentin      F      Denton            MT    US      1:50:06.25 1:50:06.25 8:24  29  59.2                      3        F 20-29  
19    177 Angela Brown           F      Helena            MT    US      1:50:40.48 1:50:40.48 8:26  54  70.4                      1        F        
                                                                                                                                  1        F 50-59  
20    296 Nicholas Messing       M      Wichita           KS    US      1:50:52.89 1:50:52.89 8:27  34  52.8                      5        M 30-39  
21    193 Brenden Conrad         M      Missoula          MT    US      1:51:45.30 1:51:45.30 8:31  18  52.3                      1        M 14-19  
22    383 Briana Lescher         F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:52:19.54 1:52:19.54 8:34  28  58.0                      4        F 20-29  
23    169 Erin Boehm             F      Jaffray           BC    CA      1:52:48.96 1:52:48.96 8:36  36  58.6                      4        F 30-39  
24    164 Cory Bartholomew       M      Missoula          MT    US      1:53:55.13 1:53:55.13 8:41  26  51.2                      4        M 20-29  
25    364 Somer Treat            F      West Glacier      MT    US      1:54:02.48 1:54:02.48 8:42  37  58.2                      5        F 30-39  
26    267 Stacy Keogh            F      Spokane           WA    US      1:54:12.89 1:54:12.89 8:43  32  57.2                      6        F 30-39  
27    266 Megan Keenan           F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:54:12.93 1:54:12.93 8:43  28  57.1                      5        F 20-29  
28    278 REBECCA KYLE           F      WHITEFISH         MT    US      1:54:55.98 1:54:55.98 8:46  34  57.1                      7        F 30-39  
29    160 Ken Barkus             M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:55:22.97 1:55:22.97 8:48  44  53.7                      4        M 40-49  
30    346 Melissa Skirten        F      Cranbrook         BC    CA      1:55:27.08 1:55:27.08 8:48  38  57.8                      8        F 30-39  
31    230 Chey Gourley           F      Libby             MT    US      1:55:50.91 1:55:50.91 8:50  30  56.3                      9        F 30-39  
32    154 Rachel Anderson        F      Missoula          MT    US      1:56:19.08 1:56:19.08 8:52  21  56.2                      6        F 20-29  
33    370 Heather Wallis         F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:56:45.88 1:56:45.88 8:54  27  55.8                      7        F 20-29  
34    271 Chelsea Kleinmeyer     F      Polson            MT    US      1:57:22.19 1:57:22.19 8:57  31  55.6                      10       F 30-39  
35    347 Kaitlyn Sleichter      F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:57:49.00 1:57:49.00 8:59  25  55.3       Move 406       8        F 20-29  
36    222 Victoria Forristal     F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:58:10.26 1:58:10.26 9:01  34  55.6                      11       F 30-39  
37    212 Eric Fauskin           M      Coeur d'Alene     ID    US      1:58:10.57 1:58:10.57 9:01  50  55.1                      3        M 50-59  
38    287 Lynzey MacRae          F      Calgary           AB    CA      1:58:37.48 1:58:37.48 9:03  33  55.2                      12       F 30-39  
39    272 Helen Kolodziejzyk     F      Calgary           AB    CA      1:59:12.54 1:59:12.54 9:05  49  61.5                      1        F 40-49  
40    344 Charles Shrode         M      Asheville         NC    US      1:59:16.35 1:59:16.35 9:06  34  49.1                      6        M 30-39  
41    263 Jamie Kallis           F      Missoula          MT    US      1:59:45.84 1:59:45.84 9:08  21  54.5                      9        F 20-29  
42    166 Amanda Beach           F      Orange            CA    US      2:01:04.47 2:01:04.47 9:14  36  54.6                      13       F 30-39  
43    371 Kelsy Wark             F      Stevensville      MT    US      2:01:05.65 2:01:05.65 9:14  33  54.1                      14       F 30-39  
44    241 Rod Hauer              M      Vernal            UT    US      2:01:05.87 2:01:05.87 9:14  62  60.0                      1        M 60-69  
45    252 Jeff Hornby            M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:01:26.87 2:01:26.87 9:16  44  51.0       Kali Educators 5        M 40-49  
46    286 Patricia MacLaren      F      Medicine hat      AB    CA      2:01:54.10 2:01:54.10 9:18  48  59.4                      2        F 40-49  
47    352 Charles Lundberg       M      Fortine           MT    US      2:03:26.91 2:03:26.91 9:25  24  47.3                      5        M 20-29  
48    196 Bill Darling           M      calgary           AB    CA      2:03:36.97 2:03:36.97 9:26  58  56.6                      4        M 50-59  
49    236 Janelle Handlos        F      Dillon            MT    US      2:04:37.73 2:04:37.73 9:30  36  53.0                      15       F 30-39  
50    319 Lacie Puyear           F      Dillon            MT    US      2:04:37.92 2:04:37.92 9:30  37  53.3                      16       F 30-39  
51    199 Lindsey Day            F      Helena            MT    US      2:04:37.98 2:04:37.98 9:30  33  52.5                      17       F 30-39  
52    349 Traci Smith            F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:05:03.92 2:05:03.92 9:32  35  52.7                      18       F 30-39  
53    331 Stephanie Ritari       F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:05:19.45 2:05:19.45 9:34  36  52.7                      19       F 30-39  
54    173 Susy Breneman          F      Colbert           WA    US      2:05:27.20 2:05:27.20 9:34  50  59.1                      2        F 50-59  
55    223 Shane Foster           M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:05:55.98 2:05:55.98 9:36  39  47.4                      7        M 30-39  
56    220 Michelle Flink         F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:06:54.76 2:06:54.76 9:41  33  51.6                      20       F 30-39  
57    219 Erik Flink             M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:06:55.30 2:06:55.30 9:41  37  46.6                      8        M 30-39  
58    183 AMY CASAZZA            F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:07:02.61 2:07:02.61 9:41  39  52.8                      21       F 30-39  
59    329 Jenny Ridgely          F      Spokane           WA    US      2:07:09.18 2:07:09.18 9:42  42  53.8                      3        F 40-49  
60    326 Callie Reichow         F      Libby             MT    US      2:07:22.26 2:07:22.26 9:43  30  51.2                      22       F 30-39  
61    172 Linda Bradley          F      calgary           AB    CA      2:07:36.28 2:07:36.28 9:44  61  66.9                      1        F 60-69  
62    298 Brian Miller           M      Santa Clara       CA    US      2:07:47.18 2:07:47.18 9:45  37  46.2                      9        M 30-39  
63    307 Dayna Niebaum          F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:09:06.12 2:09:06.12 9:51  21  50.6                      10       F 20-29  
64    293 Katherine McMorris     F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:09:56.33 2:09:56.33 9:55  41  52.3                      4        F 40-49  
65    292 Brad McMorris          M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:09:57.44 2:09:57.44 9:55  39  45.9                      10       M 30-39  
66    359 Sarah Tarka Baer       F      Missoula          MT    US      2:10:16.30 2:10:16.30 9:56  32  50.2                      23       F 30-39  
67    321 Marsha Ramey           F      Lewiston          ID    US      2:11:12.60 2:11:12.60 10:00 66  69.9                      2        F 60-69  
68    323 Shilo Rasmussen        F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:11:15.96 2:11:15.96 10:01 29  49.7                      11       F 20-29  
69    201 Alex Dreussi           M      Canton            OH    US      2:11:23.79 2:11:23.79 10:01 28  44.4                      6        M 20-29  
70    228 Kimberly Goll          F      Fayetteville      AR    US      2:11:44.12 2:11:44.12 10:03 23  49.5                      12       F 20-29  
71    239 Kelly Hart             F      Missoula          MT    US      2:11:44.65 2:11:44.65 10:03 33  49.7                      24       F 30-39  
72    163 Lad Barney             M      kalispell         MT    US      2:12:23.85 2:12:23.85 10:06 44  46.8                      6        M 40-49  
73    345 Carla Skansie          F      West Glacier      MT    US      2:12:27.04 2:12:27.04 10:06 45  53.0                      5        F 40-49  
74    167 Morgan Bell            F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:12:27.08 2:12:27.08 10:06 35  49.7                      25       F 30-39  
75    256 Nicole Jarrett         F      Missoula          MT    US      2:12:54.21 2:12:54.21 10:08 22  49.1                      13       F 20-29  
76    336 Leah Sandkuhl          F      Wardner           BC    CA      2:14:05.35 2:14:05.35 10:14 44  51.8                      6        F 40-49  
77    152 Emily Allen            F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:15:00.52 2:15:00.52 10:18 35  48.8                      26       F 30-39  
78    247 Jessica Hilton         F      pincher creek     AB    CA      2:15:22.47 2:15:22.47 10:20 30  48.2                      27       F 30-39  
79    206 Elle Edberg            F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:15:34.39 2:15:34.39 10:20 25  48.1                      14       F 20-29  
80    245 Cory Hershberger       M      Denton            MT    US      2:16:37.30 2:16:37.30 10:25 35  43.0                      11       M 30-39  
81    251 Molly Hoppes           F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:16:52.79 2:16:52.79 10:26 39  49.0                      28       F 30-39  
82    274 Stephanie Kormos       F      Taber             AB    CA      2:17:01.59 2:17:01.59 10:27 33  47.8                      29       F 30-39  
83    338 Chris Severson-Baker   M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:17:17.89 2:17:17.89 10:28 43  44.7                      7        M 40-49  
84    213 Ivan Fisher            M      Victor            MT    US      2:17:33.36 2:17:33.36 10:30 34  42.6                      12       M 30-39  
85    214 Martha Fisher          F      Stevensville      MT    US      2:17:33.45 2:17:33.45 10:30 33  47.6                      30       F 30-39  
86    342 Emily Shanahan         F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:17:47.08 2:17:47.08 10:31 30  47.3                      31       F 30-39  
87    358 Gordon Tait            M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:17:56.23 2:17:56.23 10:31 53  48.5                      5        M 50-59  
88    308 Michelle O'Brien-Moran F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:17:56.32 2:17:56.32 10:31 45  50.9                      7        F 40-49  
89    200 Kailee Dohring         F      Lolo              MT    US      2:18:54.75 2:18:54.75 10:36 26  46.9                      15       F 20-29  
90    350 William Smith          M      Marion            MT    US      2:19:30.96 2:19:30.96 10:39 56  49.3                      6        M 50-59  
91    360 Haley Teie             F      Thief River Falls MN    US      2:19:34.29 2:19:34.29 10:39 24  46.7                      16       F 20-29  
92    289 Elizabeth McConnell    F      Strathmore        AB    CA      2:19:51.68 2:19:51.68 10:40 43  49.3                      8        F 40-49  
93    157 Shari Baltrusch        F      Havre             MT    US      2:20:02.94 2:20:02.94 10:41 53  54.9                      3        F 50-59  
94    315 Sami Pierson           F      Havre             MT    US      2:20:09.21 2:20:09.21 10:41 31  46.6                      32       F 30-39  
95    317 Christen Powers        F      Ingleside         IL    US      2:20:09.82 2:20:09.82 10:41 42  48.8                      9        F 40-49  
96    234 John Hallos            M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:20:57.09 2:20:57.09 10:45 43  43.6                      8        M 40-49  
97    204 Stacey Dunn            F      Polson            MT    US      2:20:59.44 2:20:59.44 10:45 34  46.6                      33       F 30-39  
98    375 Sarah Wells            F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:21:00.83 2:21:00.83 10:45 25  46.2                      17       F 20-29  
99    260 Jamie Jordan           F      Colbert           WA    US      2:23:26.97 2:23:26.97 10:57 38  46.5                      34       F 30-39  
100   216 Melissa Flanagan       F      Mead              WA    US      2:23:27.28 2:23:27.28 10:57 40  47.0                      10       F 40-49  
101   337 Lauren Callahan        F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:24:24.32 2:24:24.32 11:01 33  45.3                      35       F 30-39  
102   194 Matthew Dalstrom       M      Stoughton         WI    US      2:25:38.24 2:25:38.24 11:07 34  40.2                      13       M 30-39  
103   303 Kitty Montgomery       F      Stoughton         WI    US      2:25:38.36 2:25:38.36 11:07 32  44.9                      36       F 30-39  
104   314 Michelle Peterson      F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:26:10.99 2:26:10.99 11:09 43  47.2                      11       F 40-49  
105   170 Astrid Bolter          F      Jaffray           BC    CA      2:26:30.59 2:26:30.59 11:11 42  46.7                      12       F 40-49  
106   211 Amy Esquivel           F      KALISPELL         MT    US      2:26:38.61 2:26:38.61 11:11 30  44.5                      37       F 30-39  
107   333 Carrie Russell         F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:26:40.57 2:26:40.57 11:11 41  46.3                      13       F 40-49  
108   295 Kristi McVicker        F      Berryton          KS    US      2:26:42.83 2:26:42.83 11:11 54  53.1                      4        F 50-59  
109   380 Jodee Yachechak        F      Bigfork           MT    US      2:26:55.87 2:26:55.87 11:12 60  57.3                      3        F 60-69  
110   190 Raynee Clairmont       F      Missoula          MT    US      2:27:05.90 2:27:05.90 11:13 25  44.3                      18       F 20-29  
111   318 Michael Powers         M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:27:43.52 2:27:43.52 11:16 44  41.9                      9        M 40-49  
112   369 Jesse Wallewein        F      Whitlash          MT    US      2:28:11.59 2:28:11.59 11:18 25  44.0                      19       F 20-29  
113   235 Shawn Hamilton         F      Lethbridge        AB    CA      2:28:18.28 2:28:18.28 11:19 57  54.6                      5        F 50-59  
114   202 Ashley Dudley          F      Jaffray           BC    CA      2:28:26.50 2:28:26.50 11:19 31  44.0                      38       F 30-39  
115   258 Marla Jones            F      Jaffray           BC    CA      2:28:26.61 2:28:26.61 11:19 42  46.1                      14       F 40-49  
116   197 Megan Darling          F      calgary           AB    CA      2:28:31.48 2:28:31.48 11:20 55  53.1                      6        F 50-59  
117   207 Amanda Elliott         F      North Liberty     IA    US      2:29:06.77 2:29:06.77 11:22 29  43.7                      20       F 20-29  
118   227 Gail Froehlich         F      Langdon           AB    CA      2:29:15.79 2:29:15.79 11:23 47  48.0                      15       F 40-49  
119   259 Caroline Jordan        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:29:25.51 2:29:25.51 11:24 25  43.6                      21       F 20-29  
120   311 Shelby Peerboom        F      North Bend        WA    US      2:29:35.17 2:29:35.17 11:25 21  43.7                      22       F 20-29  
121   299 Christopher Miller     M      Bigfork           MT    US      2:30:16.19 2:30:16.19 11:28 36  39.2                      14       M 30-39  
122   361 Cindy Thomas           F      Spokane           WA    US      2:30:37.60 2:30:37.60 11:29 39  44.5                      39       F 30-39  
123   351 Melissa Snyder         F      Martin City       MT    US      2:31:03.35 2:31:03.35 11:31 42  45.3       Move 406       16       F 40-49  
124   155 Sarah Anderson         F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:31:03.38 2:31:03.38 11:31 38  44.2                      40       F 30-39  
125   181 Melanie Byrd           F      Martin City       MT    US      2:31:03.48 2:31:03.48 11:31 38  44.2       Move 406       41       F 30-39  
126   270 Brandie Kittle         F      Bigfork           MT    US      2:31:12.53 2:31:12.53 11:32 44  46.0                      17       F 40-49  
127   320 Katherine Raker        F      Bozeman           MT    US      2:31:33.45 2:31:33.45 11:34 24  43.0                      23       F 20-29  
128   268 Patrick Kienberger     M      Helena            MT    US      2:31:37.15 2:31:37.15 11:34 23  38.5                      7        M 20-29  
129   310 Alex Paull             M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:31:52.09 2:31:52.09 11:35 15  39.8                      2        M 14-19  
130   305 Michael Morley         M      Pincher Creek     AB    CA      2:32:06.15 2:32:06.15 11:36 59  46.5                      7        M 50-59  
131   366 Bill Vaughan           M      Trail Creek       IN    US      2:32:26.41 2:32:26.41 11:38 69  51.2                      2        M 60-69  
132   264 Melissa Kapperud       F      Gildford          MT    US      2:32:27.29 2:32:27.29 11:38 29  42.8                      24       F 20-29  
133   275 Brooke Kozik           F      whitefish         MT    US      2:33:10.23 2:33:10.23 11:41 35  43.0                      42       F 30-39  
134   357 Michelle Swank         F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:33:54.07 2:33:54.07 11:44 33  42.5                      43       F 30-39  
135   355 Mark Stoltzfus         M      Stevensville      MT    US      2:33:56.12 2:33:56.12 11:45 39  38.8                      15       M 30-39  
136   335 Rebecca Samy           F      Kelso             WA    US      2:34:57.00 2:34:57.00 11:49 34  42.4                      44       F 30-39  
137   381 Deborah Yarborough     F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:35:43.40 2:35:43.40 11:53 59  53.4                      7        F 50-59  
138   249 Maggie Honcoop         F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:35:50.76 2:35:50.76 11:53 24  41.8                      25       F 20-29  
139   179 Paige Bruggeman        F      Thief River Falls MN    US      2:36:33.72 2:36:33.72 11:57 23  41.6                      26       F 20-29  
140   176 Renessa Briere         F      Havre             MT    US      2:37:04.40 2:37:04.40 11:59 30  41.5                      45       F 30-39  
141   379 Marianne Woodruff      F      Port Angeles      WA    US      2:37:18.94 2:37:18.94 12:00 50  47.1                      8        F 50-59  
142   325 Liese Reichert         F      Airdrie           AB    CA      2:37:43.18 2:37:43.18 12:02 47  45.4                      18       F 40-49  
143   178 Moira Bruce            F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:39:28.79 2:39:28.79 12:10 15  44.7                      1        F 14-19  
144   165 Kara Basko             F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:39:29.04 2:39:29.04 12:10 40  42.3                      19       F 40-49  
145   218 Emily Fleming          F      kalispell         MT    US      2:39:43.71 2:39:43.71 12:11 21  40.9                      27       F 20-29  
146   378 Kim Woodahl            F      Missoula          MT    US      2:41:54.15 2:41:54.15 12:21 35  40.7                      46       F 30-39  
147   189 Becka Christ           F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:42:27.19 2:42:27.19 12:24 34  40.4                      47       F 30-39  
148   285 David Lutz             M      Danbury           CT    US      2:42:56.43 2:42:56.43 12:26 69  47.9                      3        M 60-69  
149   185 Sarah Chadderdon       F      Arlington         TX    US      2:42:56.50 2:42:56.50 12:26 34  40.3                      48       F 30-39  
150   255 Lisa Iddings           F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:45:01.66 2:45:01.66 12:35 48  43.9                      20       F 40-49  
151   156 Tim Anderson           M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:45:01.74 2:45:01.74 12:35 40  36.4                      10       M 40-49  
152   281 Rick Lecher            M      gordon            WI    US      2:45:22.63 2:45:22.63 12:37 74  50.2                      1        M 70-99  
153   368 Dani Walker            F      Athol             ID    US      2:45:23.42 2:45:23.42 12:37 22  39.4                      28       F 20-29  
154   253 Brittany Horner        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:46:20.94 2:46:20.94 12:41 27  39.2                      29       F 20-29  
155   261 Hannah Kaasa           F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:46:21.08 2:46:21.08 12:41 26  39.2                      30       F 20-29  
156   248 Norma Hodgson          F      Pincher Creek     AB    CA      2:47:06.66 2:47:06.66 12:45 62  51.8                      4        F 60-69  
157   280 Ron LaTray             M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:47:31.67 2:47:31.67 12:47 39  35.6                      16       M 30-39  
158   175 Carol Bridges          F      Missoula          MT    US      2:48:42.45 2:48:42.45 12:52 50  44.0                      9        F 50-59  
159   151 Daniel Aldridge        M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:49:30.11 2:49:30.11 12:56 41  35.7                      11       M 40-49  
160   246 BECKY HIEBERT          F      Thompson Falls    MT    US      2:49:32.12 2:49:32.12 12:56 29  38.5                      31       F 20-29  
161   250 Jessica Hoppes         F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:49:43.08 2:49:43.08 12:57 34  38.7                      49       F 30-39  
162   288 Lindsay Mayoras        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:50:19.64 2:50:19.64 13:00 30  38.3                      50       F 30-39  
163   265 Kelly Karmel           F      Missoula          MT    US      2:52:24.82 2:52:24.82 13:09 57  46.9                      10       F 50-59  
164   195 Tim Dalstrom           M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:54:46.82 2:54:46.82 13:20 63  42.0                      4        M 60-69  
165   262 Marcy Kain             F      Lethbridge        AB    CA      2:55:32.44 2:55:32.44 13:24 42  39.0                      21       F 40-49  
166   365 Lauren Trent           F      Missoula          MT    US      2:55:50.53 2:55:50.53 13:25 47  40.7                      22       F 40-49  
167   182 Michelle Cares         F      Missoula          MT    US      2:56:52.67 2:56:52.67 13:30 27  36.9                      32       F 20-29  
168   306 Bob Muraoka            M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:57:48.60 2:57:48.60 13:34 71  44.8                      2        M 70-99  
169   186 Connie Chestnutt       F      Missoula          MT    US      2:58:22.34 2:58:22.34 13:36 55  44.2                      11       F 50-59  
170   237 Chad Harbour           M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:58:51.01 2:58:51.01 13:39 30  32.6                      17       M 30-39  
171   209 Freya Erickson         F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:58:51.05 2:58:51.05 13:39 31  36.5                      51       F 30-39  
172   284 Sarah Lundstrum        F      WHITEFISH         MT    US      2:59:10.30 2:59:10.30 13:40 34  36.6                      52       F 30-39  
173   283 Darlene Lundstrum      F      Yucca             AZ    US      2:59:10.32 2:59:10.32 13:40 49  40.9                      23       F 40-49  
174   362 KATHY THOMSEN          F      WINDERMERE        BC    CA      2:59:27.12 2:59:27.12 13:41 57  45.1                      12       F 50-59  
175   363 KIM THOMSEN            M      WINDERMERE        BC    CA      2:59:27.22 2:59:27.22 13:41 57  38.7                      8        M 50-59  
176   150 Penny Ahlstrom         F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:59:27.26 2:59:27.26 13:41 58  45.7                      13       F 50-59  
177   294 Duncan McPhedran       M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:59:27.29 2:59:27.29 13:41 57  38.7                      9        M 50-59  
178   353 Jean Stansbury         F      Aurora            CO    US      2:59:51.41 2:59:51.41 13:43 49  40.7                      24       F 40-49  
179   316 Teresa Pilgeram        F      Kila              MT    US      2:59:51.55 2:59:51.55 13:43 48  40.3                      25       F 40-49  
180   231 Monica Haelfrisch      F      reedsville        WI    US      2:59:51.59 2:59:51.59 13:43 52  42.2                      14       F 50-59  
181   273 Mary Kopidlansky       F      Whitelaw          WI    US      2:59:51.70 2:59:51.70 13:43 51  41.7                      15       F 50-59  
182   269 Jaime Kilroy           F      Eureka            MT    US      2:59:54.71 2:59:54.71 13:44 37  36.9                      53       F 30-39  
183   192 Bruce Conklin          M      Whitefish         MT    US      3:05:24.97 3:05:24.97 14:09 68  41.6                      5        M 60-69  
184   367 Lesley VonEschen       F      Missoula          MT    US      3:06:09.45 3:06:09.45 14:12 44  37.3                      26       F 40-49  
185   159 Tina Barker            F      Missoula          MT    US      3:06:29.92 3:06:29.92 14:14 49  39.3                      27       F 40-49  
186   158 Dwight Barker          M      Missoula          MT    US      3:06:29.96 3:06:29.96 14:14 51  35.2                      10       M 50-59  
187   215 Jodi Flaig             F      Strathmore        AB    CA      3:07:37.05 3:07:37.05 14:19 36  35.2                      54       F 30-39  
188   244 David Henderson        M      Liberty Lake      WA    US      3:09:49.93 3:09:49.93 14:29 55  35.9                      11       M 50-59  
189   162 Seth Barnes-Smith      M      Missoula          MT    US      3:14:03.99 3:14:03.99 14:48 26  30.1                      8        M 20-29  
190   161 Danielle Barnes-Smith  F      Missoula          MT    US      3:14:04.04 3:14:04.04 14:48 22  33.6                      33       F 20-29  
191   348 Michelle Smith         F      Eureka            MT    US      3:14:04.15 3:14:04.15 14:48 51  38.7                      16       F 50-59  
192   243 Angelisa Henderson     F      Liberty Lake      WA    US      3:15:36.59 3:15:36.59 14:55 48  37.0                      28       F 40-49  
193   240 Chuck Hartle           M      Whitefish         MT    US      3:19:35.82 3:19:35.82 15:14 58  35.1                      12       M 50-59  
194   217 Angie Fleming          F      kalispell         MT    US      3:54:46.57 3:54:46.57 17:55 52  32.4                      17       F 50-59  
195   374 LYNN WEIDINGER         F      KALISPELL         MT    US      3:54:46.98 3:54:46.98 17:55 49  31.2                      29       F 40-49  
196   377 Donna Wisher           F      KALISPELL         MT    US      3:54:47.29 3:54:47.29 17:55 57  34.5                      18       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mike Hahn     232 41  1       M      Whitefish MT US   1:34:28.54 
2     Paul Okerberg 384 57  2       M      Whitefish MT US   1:36:18.32 
3     Nathan Mooney 304 27  3       M      Great Falls MT US 1:38:06.92 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Emily Rask    322 27  6       F      Helena MT US    1:40:18.06 
2     Kendra Harris 238 25  7       F      Billings MT US  1:40:46.41 
3     Sonal Shah    341 37  11      F      Kalispell MT US 1:42:38.23 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mike Hahn 232 41  1       M      Whitefish MT US 1:34:28.54 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Angela Brown 177 54  19      F      Helena MT US 1:50:40.48 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brenden Conrad 193 18  21      M      Missoula MT US  1:51:45.30 
2     Alex Paull     310 15  129     M      Kalispell MT US 2:31:52.09 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Nathan Mooney  304 27  3       M      Great Falls MT US       1:38:06.92 
2     Nathan Hallman 233 29  12      M      Steamboat Springs CO US 1:43:43.67 
3     Andrew Blair   168 28  15      M      Kalispell MT US         1:48:45.97 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kyle McGree 291 31  4       M      Butte MT US     1:38:42.79 
2     MYERS REECE 324 31  5       M      Whitefish MT US 1:40:15.14 
3     Brandon Day 198 33  8       M      Helena MT US    1:41:20.56 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mike Hahn    232 41  1       M      Whitefish MT US 1:34:28.54 
2     Jason Fought 224 48  10      M      Austin TX US    1:41:55.90 
3     Loy Sullivan 382 41  14      M      Whitefish MT US 1:46:25.09 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Paul Okerberg 384 57  2       M      Whitefish MT US     1:36:18.32 
2     Bruce Robie   332 54  9       M      Puyallup WA US      1:41:47.02 
3     Eric Fauskin  212 50  37      M      Coeur d'Alene ID US 1:58:10.57 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rod Hauer    241 62  44      M      Vernal UT US      2:01:05.87 
2     Bill Vaughan 366 69  131     M      Trail Creek IN US 2:32:26.41 
3     David Lutz   285 69  148     M      Danbury CT US     2:42:56.43 


Male 70 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rick Lecher 281 74  152     M      gordon WI US    2:45:22.63 
2     Bob Muraoka 306 71  168     M      Whitefish MT US 2:57:48.60 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Moira Bruce 178 15  143     F      Kalispell MT US 2:39:28.79 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Emily Rask        322 27  6       F      Helena MT US   1:40:18.06 
2     Kendra Harris     238 25  7       F      Billings MT US 1:40:46.41 
3     Ashlynn Buckentin 180 29  18      F      Denton MT US   1:50:06.25 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sonal Shah       341 37  11      F      Kalispell MT US 1:42:38.23 
2     Jessica McGinnis 290 33  16      F      Kalispell MT US 1:49:24.28 
3     Jessica Peltier  312 30  17      F      Whitefish MT US 1:49:42.20 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Helen Kolodziejzyk 272 49  39      F      Calgary AB CA      1:59:12.54 
2     Patricia MacLaren  286 48  46      F      Medicine hat AB CA 2:01:54.10 
3     Jenny Ridgely      329 42  59      F      Spokane WA US      2:07:09.18 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Angela Brown    177 54  19      F      Helena MT US  1:50:40.48 
2     Susy Breneman   173 50  54      F      Colbert WA US 2:05:27.20 
3     Shari Baltrusch 157 53  93      F      Havre MT US   2:20:02.94 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Linda Bradley   172 61  61      F      calgary AB CA  2:07:36.28 
2     Marsha Ramey    321 66  67      F      Lewiston ID US 2:11:12.60 
3     Jodee Yachechak 380 60  109     F      Bigfork MT US  2:26:55.87 

Embed Code