Results For
Try Tri Indy Series

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      Bike    Bike      Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Pace  Place                 Pace      Place                 Pace  Place Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     312 Michael Smith     M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:03:07 2:05  10    0:00:45 0:28:21 23.8 mph  2     0:00:50 0:12:51 6:26  1     0:46:20.53 0:45:55.30      61             1        M Open   
2     289 Josh De Jong      M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:02:31 1:41  1     0:00:21 0:28:53 23.4 mph  3     0:00:28 0:13:47 6:53  4     0:46:11.30 0:45:59.07      35             2        M Open   
3     278 Finan Doyle       M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:36:03 24:02 96            0:32:26 20.8 mph  12            0:13:26 6:43  2     0:48:58.22 0:48:57.10      15             3        M Open   
4     282 Sebastian DeJong  M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:02:49 1:53  4     0:00:38 0:31:19 21.6 mph  8     0:00:32 0:14:10 7:05  6     0:50:16.01 0:49:27.81      36             1        M 35-39  
5     314 Brent Dawes       M      Avon            IN    US      0:03:25 2:16  23    0:01:04 0:30:52 21.8 mph  5     0:00:33 0:13:38 6:49  3     0:51:55.33 0:49:31.09      48             1        M 45-49  
6     333 David Cravotta    M      Plainfield      IN    US      0:03:09 2:06  11    0:00:35 0:30:03 22.5 mph  4     0:00:41 0:15:53 7:56  21    0:53:08.81 0:50:19.94      43             1        M 40-44  
7     351 Nick Hunt         M      Lapel           IN    US      0:03:20 2:14  20    0:00:41 0:30:55 21.8 mph  6     0:01:03 0:14:53 7:27  11    0:54:33.11 0:50:52.90      42             2        M 40-44  
8     295 ROBERT EARL       M      Carmel          IN    US      0:03:34 2:22  30    0:00:39 0:32:25 20.8 mph  11    0:00:35 0:14:04 7:02  5     0:56:45.28 0:51:15.99      62             1        M 60-64  
9     354 Jacob Johnson     M      Carmel          IN    US      0:03:10 2:06  12    0:00:58 0:31:20 21.6 mph  9     0:01:10 0:15:04 7:32  14    0:55:43.93 0:51:41.96      35             2        M 35-39  
10    311 Timmy Howard      M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:17 2:11  18    0:00:56 0:31:29 21.4 mph  10    0:00:46 0:16:09 8:04  24    0:56:49.26 0:52:37.43      36             3        M 35-39  
11    335 Argenis Roche     M      Pittsboro       IN    US      0:03:19 2:13  19    0:00:41 0:33:31 20.1 mph  17    0:00:42 0:15:15 7:37  15    1:11:00.60 0:53:28.20      43             3        M 40-44  
12    350 Neil Scott        M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:22 2:15  21    0:01:13 0:33:02 20.5 mph  14    0:01:12 0:14:49 7:25  10    0:57:29.23 0:53:37.59      40             4        M 40-44  
13    337 Stephen Cantu     M      Avon            IN    US      0:04:21 2:54  58    0:01:19 0:31:14 21.6 mph  7     0:00:55 0:16:10 8:05  25    1:08:45.91 0:53:58.80      41             5        M 40-44  
14    292 Kelly Wire        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:37 2:25  32    0:01:03 0:33:18 20.2 mph  16    0:00:51 0:15:27 7:44  16    0:57:14.19 0:54:16.05      53             1        F Open   
15    296 Billie Jamison    M      Clayton         IN    US      0:02:54 1:56  7     0:01:04 0:32:30 20.8 mph  13    0:00:40 0:18:18 9:09  39    0:56:01.40 0:55:24.71      42             6        M 40-44  
16    287 Greg Gore         M      Monrovia        IN    US      0:03:56 2:38  46    0:01:13 0:33:05 20.5 mph  15    0:01:19 0:16:49 8:25  30    1:03:05.17 0:56:22.86      63             2        M 60-64  
17    246 Stephen Mejean    M      Plainfield      IN    US      0:03:52 2:35  43    0:01:26 0:35:10 19.1 mph  23    0:01:28 0:15:02 7:31  13    1:14:00.54 0:56:57.75      36             4        M 35-39  
18    331 Lindsey Haston    F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:03:47 2:31  38    0:01:04 0:36:24 18.6 mph  28    0:00:37 0:15:38 7:49  19    1:08:56.16 0:57:29.12      37             2        F Open   
19    243 Nathan Bolinger   M      Plainfield      IN    US      0:02:45 1:50  3     0:01:28 0:36:28 18.6 mph  29    0:00:43 0:16:15 8:07  27    0:58:37.76 0:57:38.58      18             1        M 1-19   
20    306 Raquel Sayman     F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:03:56 2:38  45    0:01:00 0:35:55 18.8 mph  25    0:00:52 0:16:13 8:06  26    1:10:36.03 0:57:57.24      42             3        F Open   
21    343 Cassandra Kramer  F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:31 2:21  26    0:01:12 0:34:50 19.4 mph  21    0:00:45 0:18:09 9:04  38    1:08:49.81 0:58:26.58      28             1        F 25-29  
22    285 Maggie Sheerin    F      Carmel          IN    US      0:03:42 2:28  36    0:01:33 0:36:29 18.5 mph  30    0:01:10 0:15:41 7:50  20    1:01:46.66 0:58:34.55      23             1        F 20-24  
23    328 Benjamin Jones    M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:33 2:22  28    0:02:12 0:34:28 19.6 mph  19    0:01:10 0:17:28 8:44  35    1:03:39.02 0:58:50.56      36             5        M 35-39  
24    326 Liam Pitzen       M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:02:52 1:55  5     0:00:58 0:40:23 16.7 mph  50    0:00:31 0:14:41 7:20  8     1:01:38.75 0:59:25.19      15             2        M 1-19   
25    356 Erik Tysklind     M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:35 2:23  31    0:01:54 0:34:50 19.4 mph  20    0:01:06 0:18:20 9:10  41    1:05:00.16 0:59:45.29      66             1        M 65-69  
26    301 Mary Snyder       F      Carmel          IN    US      0:04:29 2:59  62    0:01:21 0:36:20 18.6 mph  27    0:01:14 0:16:27 8:13  28    1:05:31.85 0:59:49.93      57             1        F 55-59  
27    269 ANTHONY THARP     M      Bainbridge      IN    US      0:03:48 2:32  39    0:00:55 0:36:03 18.8 mph  26    0:00:56 0:18:25 9:12  42    1:17:21.58 1:00:06.48      36             6        M 35-39  
28    357 Larry Moyer       M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:04:01 2:41  48    0:02:41 0:33:52 19.9 mph  18    0:01:25 0:18:42 9:21  44    1:12:19.71 1:00:40.86      54             1        M 50-54  
29    293 Cristian Jones    M      Kentland        IN    US      0:03:25 2:17  24    0:02:07 0:39:19 17.1 mph  43    0:00:55 0:14:57 7:28  12    1:19:06.96 1:00:42.52      21             1        M 20-24  
30    307 Steve Mayer       M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:50 2:33  41    0:01:47 0:35:01 19.3 mph  22    0:01:01 0:19:10 9:35  47    1:13:14.95 1:00:48.97      54             2        M 50-54  
31    233 Allyson Long      F      Avon            IN    US      0:03:13 2:09  13    0:01:58 0:38:17 17.6 mph  36    0:00:34 0:16:53 8:27  31    1:02:41.50 1:00:54.89      42             1        F 40-44  
32    236 Dane Market       M      Plainfield      IN    US      0:02:36 1:44  2     0:01:25 0:38:30 17.6 mph  39    0:00:32 0:18:29 9:14  43    1:02:41.20 1:01:32.31      18             3        M 1-19   
33    348 Acacia Worley     F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:04:25 2:57  61    0:01:52 0:36:37 18.5 mph  32    0:01:00 0:17:52 8:56  37    1:09:12.24 1:01:46.26      34             1        F 30-34  
34    303 David Cochran     M      Mooresville     IN    US      0:03:57 2:38  47    0:00:58 0:36:54 18.3 mph  33    0:01:04 0:19:08 9:34  46    1:08:57.04 1:02:01.44      63             3        M 60-64  
35    286 Tom Butler        M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:17 2:11  17    0:00:57 0:36:34 18.5 mph  31    0:00:48 0:20:26 10:13 56    1:04:02.45 1:02:02.63      59             1        M 55-59  
36    358 Owen Lawrence     M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:02:52 1:55  6     0:02:22 0:40:52 16.5 mph  52    0:00:36 0:16:01 8:01  23    1:04:18.27 1:02:43.71      18             4        M 1-19   
37    353 Chris Kirles      M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:04:31 3:01  64    0:03:03 0:38:35 17.5 mph  40    0:01:03 0:15:36 7:48  18    1:11:26.68 1:02:48.75      40             7        M 40-44  
38    273 Suzanne Rigg      F      Zionsville      IN    US      0:05:24 3:36  85    0:02:18 0:39:43 17 mph    46    0:00:40 0:14:46 7:23  9     1:19:23.35 1:02:51.73      58             2        F 55-59  
39    310 Kara House        F      Carmel          IN    US      0:04:18 2:52  54    0:01:38 0:39:32 17.1 mph  45    0:01:16 0:17:14 8:37  33    1:20:14.67 1:03:58.43      44             2        F 40-44  
40    332 Chad Gilles       M      Greenwood       IN    US      0:03:48 2:32  40    0:01:27 0:38:25 17.6 mph  38    0:01:01 0:19:30 9:45  50    1:11:18.82 1:04:10.29      59             2        M 55-59  
41    242 Olivia Hamilton   F      Greenwood       IN    US      0:03:33 2:22  27    0:02:08 0:37:23 18.1 mph  35    0:00:56 0:21:52 10:56 61    1:15:48.85 1:05:51.04      33             2        F 30-34  
42    272 Austin McKinney   M      Mooresville     IN    US      0:03:14 2:09  15    0:01:20 0:41:01 16.4 mph  54    0:00:42 0:19:42 9:51  53    1:12:28.38 1:05:58.93      25             1        M 25-29  
43    329 Melissa Jones     F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:29 2:19  25    0:01:58 0:39:51 16.9 mph  48    0:01:13 0:20:18 10:09 55    1:11:11.27 1:06:47.90      29             2        F 25-29  
44    363 Steve Gruca       M      Avon            IN    US      0:05:12 3:28  81    0:01:56 0:43:08 15.7 mph  61    0:01:10 0:15:28 7:44  17    1:21:53.75 1:06:54.31      48             2        M 45-49  
45    344 Terry Schaefer    M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:05:51 3:54  90    0:00:56 0:39:02 17.3 mph  42    0:01:29 0:19:37 9:48  51    1:28:52.11 1:06:55.05      55             3        M 55-59  
46    362 Alison Pickett    F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:13 2:09  14    0:01:30 0:41:59 16.1 mph  58    0:00:53 0:19:20 9:40  49    1:11:29.98 1:06:55.50      37             1        F 35-39  
47    305 Teresa West       F      Crawfordsville  IN    US      0:04:24 2:56  59    0:03:34 0:39:43 17 mph    47    0:00:38 0:18:44 9:22  45    1:16:20.05 1:07:03.95      48             1        F 45-49  
48    315 Megan Emrich      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:51 2:34  42    0:02:43 0:44:09 15.3 mph  63    0:00:45 0:15:56 7:58  22    1:28:00.42 1:07:24.30      26             3        F 25-29  
49    298 Matt Schultz      M      Carmel          IN    US      0:05:30 3:40  86    0:01:44 0:42:11 16 mph    59    0:00:32 0:17:34 8:47  36    1:28:38.85 1:07:31.85      37             7        M 35-39  
50    240 Bryan Redding     M      Westfield       IN    US      0:04:31 3:01  65    0:02:31 0:39:24 17.1 mph  44    0:01:13 0:19:55 9:58  54    1:11:01.01 1:07:34.79      55             4        M 55-59  
51    342 John Emhardt      M      Carmel          IN    US      0:04:45 3:10  71    0:02:31 0:37:02 18.2 mph  34    0:01:41 0:21:44 10:52 60    1:16:33.70 1:07:42.67      36             8        M 35-39  
52    367 Paul Overhauser   M      Greenfield      IN    US      0:04:20 2:53  56    0:01:08 0:38:35 17.5 mph  41    0:01:23 0:22:23 11:11 62    1:18:23.81 1:07:47.50      64             4        M 60-64  
53    325 Margie Kobow      F      Bloomington     IN    US      0:04:20 2:54  57    0:01:32 0:35:52 18.8 mph  24    0:01:01 0:25:20 12:40 80    1:14:03.51 1:08:05.76      56             3        F 55-59  
54    349 Dakota Lathrop    M      Roachdale       IN    US      0:03:42 2:28  35    0:02:37 0:46:12 14.6 mph  72    0:01:13 0:14:38 7:19  7     1:16:47.64 1:08:21.37      20             2        M 20-24  
55    345 Corey Hamilton    M      Greenwood       IN    US      0:03:39 2:26  34    0:02:34 0:43:21 15.6 mph  62    0:00:50 0:18:19 9:09  40    1:18:53.11 1:08:43.03      35             9        M 35-39  
56    341 John Sima         M      Whitestown      IN    US      0:04:07 2:45  50    0:02:16 0:38:22 17.6 mph  37    0:02:01 0:22:24 11:12 63    1:25:58.51 1:09:10.17      31             1        M 30-34  
57    318 Matt Curts        M      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:04:31 3:01  63    0:01:30 0:40:00 16.9 mph  49    0:01:44 0:21:36 10:48 59    1:22:08.17 1:09:20.53      45             3        M 45-49  
58    304 Aiden Gilliam     M      Clayton         IN    US      0:03:05 2:03  8     0:01:45 0:44:27 15.2 mph  65    0:00:37 0:19:38 9:49  52    1:10:53.53 1:09:32.78      18             5        M 1-19   
59    359 Jean-Luc Cattet   M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:03:34 2:22  29    0:01:58 0:41:47 16.1 mph  56    0:00:43 0:22:49 11:25 69    1:18:49.33 1:10:51.79      53             3        M 50-54  
60    275 Bridget Thorne    F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:03:24 2:16  22    0:02:52 0:46:44 14.5 mph  75    0:00:50 0:17:18 8:39  34    1:22:23.25 1:11:07.82      42             3        F 40-44  
61    274 Jonathan Foust    M      Franklin        IN    US      0:03:44 2:30  37    0:02:25 0:41:53 16.1 mph  57    0:01:01 0:23:19 11:40 74    1:26:12.50 1:12:22.24      28             2        M 25-29  
62    270 Kevin Council     M      Westfield       IN    US      0:04:41 3:07  69    0:02:24 0:40:37 16.6 mph  51    0:01:32 0:23:09 11:35 71    1:27:34.96 1:12:23.64      36             10       M 35-39  
63    352 Josh Lloyd        M      Carmel          IN    US      0:05:47 3:51  89    0:02:33 0:46:41 14.5 mph  74    0:00:46 0:17:09 8:35  32    1:22:00.16 1:12:56.34      40             8        M 40-44  
64    339 D. Brown          M      Greenfield      IN    US      0:03:38 2:25  33    0:02:22 0:50:14 13.4 mph  86    0:00:40 0:16:37 8:19  29    1:24:21.35 1:13:31.11      9              6        M 1-19   
65    294 Andrew Trabel     M      Charlottesville IN    US      0:03:06 2:04  9     0:01:36 0:45:56 14.7 mph  66    0:00:32 0:22:39 11:19 67    1:27:28.47 1:13:48.34      15             7        M 1-19   
66    366 Shannon Detro     F      Bainbridge      IN    US      0:04:09 2:46  51    0:01:34 0:41:38 16.2 mph  55    0:01:51 0:25:29 12:44 81    1:22:22.23 1:14:41.59      46             2        F 45-49  
67    297 Eric Matz         M      Carmel          IN    US      0:04:15 2:50  53    0:02:40 0:42:47 15.8 mph  60    0:01:11 0:24:57 12:28 77    1:36:40.81 1:15:49.25      52             4        M 50-54  
68    316 Zersha Fischer    F      Newburgh        IN    US      0:05:46 3:51  88    0:01:53 0:47:45 14.1 mph  76    0:01:17 0:19:20 9:40  48    1:30:14.90 1:16:00.87      48             3        F 45-49  
69    280 Hans Weber        M      Zionsville      IN    US      0:04:07 2:45  49    0:02:39 0:44:22 15.2 mph  64    0:01:46 0:23:11 11:36 73    1:25:50.87 1:16:05.82      47             4        M 45-49  
70    319 Darletta DeAtley  F      Danville        IN    US      0:04:52 3:15  72    0:02:47 0:46:02 14.7 mph  69    0:01:17 0:21:24 10:42 57    1:29:32.73 1:16:20.44      44             4        F 40-44  
71    266 Scott McAdams     M      Danville        IN    US      0:04:25 2:56  60    0:01:00 0:40:57 16.5 mph  53    0:01:54 0:28:39 14:20 88    1:34:39.52 1:16:54.70      54             5        M 50-54  
72    302 Pamela Majors     F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:04:36 3:04  67    0:02:28 0:46:08 14.6 mph  70    0:00:44 0:23:31 11:46 75    1:28:28.80 1:17:27.29      42             5        F 40-44  
73    248 Nadine Coles      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:05:05 3:24  78    0:03:11 0:45:59 14.7 mph  67    0:00:49 0:22:39 11:19 66    1:31:44.81 1:17:42.49      59             4        F 55-59  
74    291 Margaret Mullican F      Terre Haute     IN    US      0:03:14 2:09  16    0:01:44 0:49:58 13.5 mph  85    0:00:51 0:22:43 11:22 68    1:21:05.31 1:18:29.09      23             2        F 20-24  
75    249 Chris Kimes       M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:05:02 3:22  76    0:04:14 0:46:09 14.6 mph  71    0:00:42 0:22:24 11:12 64    1:31:30.58 1:18:31.63      50             6        M 50-54  
76    361 Torrie Smith      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:04:44 3:09  70    0:02:55 0:48:41 13.8 mph  79    0:00:59 0:22:26 11:13 65    1:27:58.13 1:19:46.30      47             4        F 45-49  
77    340 Reed Ulery        M      Greensburg      IN    US      0:03:54 2:36  44    0:02:56 0:48:46 13.8 mph  80    0:01:28 0:25:10 12:35 79    1:27:16.88 1:22:13.77      23             3        M 20-24  
78    300 Sofia Danielson   F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:04:12 2:48  52    0:01:30 0:52:39 12.8 mph  91    0:00:49 0:24:39 12:20 76    1:42:24.73 1:23:48.61      17             1        F 1-19   
79    299 Tara Danielson    F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:05:16 3:30  82    0:01:54 0:50:47 13.3 mph  88    0:00:59 0:25:05 12:33 78    1:42:51.60 1:24:00.32      52             1        F 50-54  
80    321 Mark Casanova     M      Terre Haute     IN    US      0:04:52 3:15  73    0:02:53 0:52:02 12.9 mph  90    0:01:27 0:22:54 11:27 70    1:39:44.83 1:24:08.19      50             7        M 50-54  
81    365 Robert Rasche     M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:04:19 2:53  55    0:03:14 0:47:51 14.1 mph  77    0:01:15 0:27:29 13:45 84    1:42:21.35 1:24:08.25      26             3        M 25-29  
82    364 Ashley Steiner    F      Carmel          IN    US      0:04:34 3:02  66    0:03:12 0:49:56 13.5 mph  83    0:00:53 0:25:48 12:54 82    1:42:20.54 1:24:22.83      28             4        F 25-29  
83    322 Jeannell Casanova F      Terre Haute     IN    US      0:05:06 3:24  79    0:01:28 0:53:32 12.6 mph  92    0:01:11 0:23:10 11:35 72    1:39:44.83 1:24:28.02      50             2        F 50-54  
84    368 Lindsey Lloyd     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:05:10 3:27  80    0:03:08 0:46:21 14.6 mph  73    0:02:43 0:27:30 13:45 85    1:37:06.62 1:24:52.32      42             6        F 40-44  
85    281 Nicole Rongo      F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:05:17 3:32  83    0:01:49 0:48:31 13.9 mph  78    0:02:13 0:27:26 13:43 83    1:38:41.80 1:25:16.49      41             7        F 40-44  
86    347 Leslie Lathrop    F      Roachdale       IN    US      0:05:03 3:22  77    0:02:49 0:49:44 13.6 mph  82    0:00:41 0:28:02 14:01 86    1:35:50.06 1:26:19.22      43             8        F 40-44  
87    334 Devon Brown       M      Greenfield      IN    US                          0:04:34 0:05:54 116.1 mph 1             1:16:32 38:16 97    1:26:59.83 1:26:59.83      38             11       M 35-39  
88    320 Elizabeth Upsall  F      Gosport         IN    US      0:04:57 3:18  74    0:02:08 0:46:00 14.7 mph  68    0:02:50 0:31:13 15:36 91    1:33:17.32 1:27:07.49      70             1        F 70-74  
89    290 Audra Kriauciunas F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:05:53 3:55  91    0:03:01 0:50:36 13.3 mph  87    0:00:54 0:28:13 14:07 87    1:40:36.34 1:28:37.53      29             5        F 25-29  
90    268 Dylan Beebe       M      Avon            IN    US      0:04:36 3:04  68    0:03:09 0:58:13 11.6 mph  94    0:01:48 0:21:36 10:48 58    1:45:24.49 1:29:21.57      44             9        M 40-44  
91    265 Michelle Hess     F      Avon            IN    US      0:05:02 3:21  75    0:02:07 0:51:56 13 mph    89    0:01:25 0:29:15 14:38 89    1:49:59.53 1:29:45.28      52             3        F 50-54  
92    360 Melissa Baumann   F      Pittsboro       IN    US      0:06:52 4:35  93    0:03:01 0:49:18 13.7 mph  81    0:01:31 0:31:01 15:30 90    1:51:41.99 1:31:43.24      49             5        F 45-49  
93    284 Tiffany Suits     F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:07:44 5:10  94    0:03:01 0:49:57 13.5 mph  84    0:01:00 0:31:25 15:42 92    1:52:35.03 1:33:06.56      43             9        F 40-44  
94    327 Steve Tolen       M      Carmel          IN    US      0:06:18 4:12  92    0:04:02 0:55:08 12.2 mph  93    0:01:23 0:33:08 16:34 95    1:59:09.79 1:39:59.15      68             2        M 65-69  
95    260 Kathy A Petrone   F      Mooresville     IN    US      0:09:18 6:12  95    0:03:47 0:59:26 11.4 mph  95    0:01:23 0:35:29 17:45 96    2:03:52.36 1:49:24.14      61             1        F 60-64  
96    262 Sara Feckete      F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:05:18 3:32  84    0:02:37 1:22:18 8.2 mph   97    0:01:33 0:31:49 15:54 93    2:25:15.09 2:03:35.31      50             4        F 50-54  
97    263 Ella Feckete      F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:05:41 3:48  87    0:02:37 1:22:11 8.2 mph   96    0:01:30 0:31:51 15:56 94    2:25:14.87 2:03:51.41      17             2        F 1-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Smith 312 61  1       M      Brownsburg IN US   45:55.30 
2     Josh De Jong  289 35  2       M      Indianapolis IN US 45:59.07 
3     Finan Doyle   278 15  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 48:57.10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kelly Wire     292 53  14      F      Indianapolis IN US 54:16.05 
2     Lindsey Haston 331 37  18      F      Plainfield IN US   57:29.12 
3     Raquel Sayman  306 42  20      F      Brownsburg IN US   57:57.24 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nathan Bolinger 243 18  19      M      Plainfield IN US 57:38.58   
2     Liam Pitzen     326 15  24      M      Perrysburg OH US 59:25.19   
3     Dane Market     236 18  32      M      Plainfield IN US 1:01:32.31 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cristian Jones 293 21  29      M      Kentland IN US   1:00:42.52 
2     Dakota Lathrop 349 20  54      M      Roachdale IN US  1:08:21.37 
3     Reed Ulery     340 23  77      M      Greensburg IN US 1:22:13.77 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Austin McKinney 272 25  42      M      Mooresville IN US  1:05:58.93 
2     Jonathan Foust  274 28  61      M      Franklin IN US     1:12:22.24 
3     Robert Rasche   365 26  81      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:24:08.25 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Sima 341 31  56      M      Whitestown IN US 1:09:10.17 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sebastian DeJong 282 36  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 49:27.81 
2     Jacob Johnson    354 35  9       M      Carmel IN US       51:41.96 
3     Timmy Howard     311 36  10      M      Indianapolis IN US 52:37.43 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Cravotta 333 43  6       M      Plainfield IN US 50:19.94 
2     Nick Hunt      351 42  7       M      Lapel IN US      50:52.90 
3     Argenis Roche  335 43  11      M      Pittsboro IN US  53:28.20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brent Dawes 314 48  5       M      Avon IN US       49:31.09   
2     Steve Gruca 363 48  44      M      Avon IN US       1:06:54.31 
3     Matt Curts  318 45  57      M      Brownsburg IN US 1:09:20.53 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Larry Moyer     357 54  28      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:00:40.86 
2     Steve Mayer     307 54  30      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:00:48.97 
3     Jean-Luc Cattet 359 53  59      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:10:51.79 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tom Butler     286 59  35      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:02.63 
2     Chad Gilles    332 59  40      M      Greenwood IN US    1:04:10.29 
3     Terry Schaefer 344 55  45      M      Brownsburg IN US   1:06:55.05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     ROBERT EARL   295 62  8       M      Carmel IN US      51:15.99   
2     Greg Gore     287 63  16      M      Monrovia IN US    56:22.86   
3     David Cochran 303 63  34      M      Mooresville IN US 1:02:01.44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Erik Tysklind 356 66  25      M      Indianapolis IN US 59:45.29   
2     Steve Tolen   327 68  94      M      Carmel IN US       1:39:59.15 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sofia Danielson 300 17  78      F      Brownsburg IN US 1:23:48.61 
2     Ella Feckete    263 17  97      F      Plainfield IN US 2:03:51.41 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Maggie Sheerin    285 23  22      F      Carmel IN US      58:34.55   
2     Margaret Mullican 291 23  74      F      Terre Haute IN US 1:18:29.09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Cassandra Kramer 343 28  21      F      Indianapolis IN US 58:26.58   
2     Melissa Jones    329 29  43      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:06:47.90 
3     Megan Emrich     315 26  48      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:07:24.30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Acacia Worley   348 34  33      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:01:46.26 
2     Olivia Hamilton 242 33  41      F      Greenwood IN US    1:05:51.04 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alison Pickett 362 37  46      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:06:55.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Allyson Long   233 42  31      F      Avon IN US       1:00:54.89 
2     Kara House     310 44  39      F      Carmel IN US     1:03:58.43 
3     Bridget Thorne 275 42  60      F      Plainfield IN US 1:11:07.82 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Teresa West    305 48  47      F      Crawfordsville IN US 1:07:03.95 
2     Shannon Detro  366 46  66      F      Bainbridge IN US     1:14:41.59 
3     Zersha Fischer 316 48  68      F      Newburgh IN US       1:16:00.87 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tara Danielson    299 52  79      F      Brownsburg IN US  1:24:00.32 
2     Jeannell Casanova 322 50  83      F      Terre Haute IN US 1:24:28.02 
3     Michelle Hess     265 52  91      F      Avon IN US        1:29:45.28 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mary Snyder  301 57  26      F      Carmel IN US      59:49.93   
2     Suzanne Rigg 273 58  38      F      Zionsville IN US  1:02:51.73 
3     Margie Kobow 325 56  53      F      Bloomington IN US 1:08:05.76 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathy A Petrone 260 61  95      F      Mooresville IN US 1:49:24.14 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Upsall 320 70  88      F      Gosport IN US 1:27:07.49 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.