Results For
MSU Invite

Bozeman, MT 59618
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                   Grade Bib  Team Finish Time Pace   
============ ====================== ===== ==== ==== =========== ====== 
1            Camila Noe             SO    1963      0:16:13.4   5:24/M 
2            Billie Hatch           SR    2279      0:16:20.0   5:27/M 
3            Summer Allen           SR    2275      0:16:29.0   5:30/M 
4            Emma Thornley          FR    2254      0:16:33.4   5:31/M 
5            Katie Struthers        SR    2250      0:16:35.6   5:32/M 
6            Micaela Rivera         SR    1999      0:16:37.4   5:32/M 
7            Bailey Brinkerhoff     JR    1987      0:16:51.0   5:37/M 
8            Bailey Wall            SR    2284      0:16:52.7   5:38/M 
9            Abby Gray              JR    1993      0:16:53.6   5:38/M 
10           Rylie Lusk             SO    2281      0:16:58.3   5:39/M 
11           Cheyenne Leatham       SR    2280      0:17:01.8   5:41/M 
12           Abby Jensen            JR    1994      0:17:06.8   5:42/M 
13           Morgan French          SO    1991      0:17:07.4   5:42/M 
14           Mya Dube               FR    1954      0:17:07.5   5:42/M 
15           Madison Taylor         SR    2252      0:17:12.0   5:44/M 
16           Lauren Stanford        JR    1966      0:17:14.5   5:45/M 
17           Bailey Winter          SO    2285      0:17:20.1   5:47/M 
18           Hannah Perrin          FR    1964      0:17:26.1   5:49/M 
19           Karlee Christensen     FR    1988      0:17:27.5   5:49/M 
20           Allie Green            JR    2277      0:17:28.2   5:49/M 
21           Rebekah Geddes         JR    2276      0:17:29.5   5:50/M 
22           Katie Weedn            SR    1928      0:17:31.8   5:51/M 
23           Camilla McKinstry      FR    1997      0:17:32.4   5:51/M 
24           Megan Terry            JR    2253      0:17:32.4   5:51/M 
25           Elena Vandersloot      FR    1967      0:17:32.6   5:51/M 
26           Laurie Murphy                1910      0:17:33.5   5:51/M 
27           Cassandra Vasquez      FR    1927      0:17:43.9   5:55/M 
28           Leann Larkin           SR    1995      0:17:44.1   5:55/M 
29           Alex Moore             FR    1961      0:17:54.9   5:58/M 
30           Sammi Lee              SO    1996      0:17:56.2   5:59/M 
31           Taylia Norris          SO    1998      0:17:57.2   5:59/M 
32           Madi Kenyon            SO    1919      0:17:58.1   5:59/M 
33           Laura Alicke           SR    1917      0:18:09.5   6:03/M 
34           Madison Strasner       FR    2249      0:18:12.5   6:04/M 
35           Shanee Harris          SO    2278      0:18:15.7   6:05/M 
36           Aubrey Thueson         FR    2255      0:18:16.5   6:05/M 
37           Keely Wolf             SO    1929      0:18:17.2   6:06/M 
38           Taylor Smart           JR    2000      0:18:19.9   6:07/M 
39           Haven Lambrite         SR    1920      0:18:19.9   6:07/M 
40           Natalie McCormick      FR    1959      0:18:20.4   6:07/M 
41           Grace Gilbreth         FR    1955      0:18:25.0   6:08/M 
42           Mary Kate Marshall     SO    1922      0:18:30.0   6:10/M 
43           Michelle Pratt         JR    2283      0:18:35.1   6:12/M 
44           Mya McKown             SO    1923      0:18:38.7   6:13/M 
45           Camille Wirthlin       SO    2256      0:18:46.2   6:15/M 
46           Presley Timmons        SO    1926      0:18:46.9   6:16/M 
47           Sam Kelderman          SR    1957      0:18:48.4   6:16/M 
48           Paytin Drollinger      JR    1990      0:18:56.3   6:19/M 
49           Bridget Boyle          JR    1940      0:18:59.7   6:20/M 
50           Kayla Ingraham         FR    1939      0:19:06.9   6:22/M 
51           Lara MacCabee          FR    1921      0:19:10.6   6:24/M 
52           Kendra Lusk            FR    1958      0:19:25.1   6:28/M 
53           Sophie Stubbs          FR    1925      0:19:26.1   6:29/M 
54           Molly Sherman          FR    1942      0:19:27.1   6:29/M 
55           Leah Gath              JR    1937      0:19:30.9   6:30/M 
56           Sulette Ferreyra Serna FR    1918      0:19:42.4   6:34/M 
57           Mckinlee Mihelish      FR    1941      0:19:56.9   6:39/M 
58           Megan Good             JR    1956      0:20:12.2   6:44/M 
59           Jocelyn Stansberry     FR    1944      0:20:16.3   6:45/M 
60           Sierra Read            FR    1965      0:20:28.6   6:50/M 
61           Madeline Minutelli     FR    1960      0:20:32.9   6:51/M 
62           Jaylyn Hallgrimson     SO    1938      0:20:37.1   6:52/M 
63           Doreen Koech                 1979      0:21:39.6   7:13/M 
64           Grace Alexander        FR    1977      0:25:35.3   8:32/M 


Scored Women
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Madison Taylor     2252     15      F        US     17:12.0 
      Karlee Christensen 1988     19      F        US     17:27.5 
      Rebekah Geddes     2276     21      F        US     17:29.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.