Battle of the Bridges Triathlon

Sun October 4, 2015 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    City                 State Chip    Gender Age DIV   SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN     PENALTY Clock Pace Age        
                                                             Time                                                              Time       Percentage 
===== === ======================= ==================== ===== ======= ====== === ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ==== ========== 
1     219 Fabio Maretti           Orlando              FL    1:09:29 M      37  MOVER 8:51  1:34  38:20   1:26 19:20                                 
2     40  Anthony Aseere          Clermont             FL    1:09:37 M      39  MOVER 8:43  1:22  38:47   1:13 19:34                                 
3     225 Julio Castillo          Melbourne            FL    1:10:33 M      41  MOVER 9:03  1:20  38:45   1:20 20:06                                 
4     90  Gary Bushey             Winter Springs       FL    1:10:51 M      53  MMAST 8:16  1:27  39:37   1:25 20:07                                 
5     212 Chester Cooper          Saint Cloud          FL    1:13:33 M      16  M0119 9:03  1:11  41:12   1:20 20:49                                 
6     68  Raymond Fleeman         Melbourne            FL    1:15:48 M      48  M4549 9:36  1:38  41:06   1:41 21:48                                 
7     55  Alex Colon              Melbourne            FL    1:16:12 M      42  M4044 10:08 1:20  42:58   1:28 20:21                                 
8     20  Michael Bramble         Melbourne            FL    1:16:17 M      33  M3034 10:30 1:29  41:48   1:24 21:07                                 
9     134 Kelsey Turner           Satellite Beach      FL    1:16:24 F      29  FOVER 7:35  1:45  45:09   1:23 20:35                                 
10    222 David Daly              Titusville           FL    1:16:33 M      47  M4549 9:52  1:51  40:28   1:40 22:44                                 
11    217 Gabriel Barfield        Melbourne            FL    1:17:20 M      34  M3034 10:07 1:26  41:22   1:40 22:48                                 
12    43  Matt Price              Indialantic          FL    1:17:27 M      40  M4044 11:11 1:33  41:40   1:26 21:39                                 
13    218 Benjamin Hausman        Merritt Island       FL    1:18:31 M      39  M3539 9:26  1:38  40:23   2:01 25:04                                 
14    31  David Stokes            Winter Garden        FL    1:18:54 M      36  M3539 9:31  1:36  41:51   1:30 24:29                                 
15    210 Anthony Rufrano         Mount Dora           FL    1:19:05 M      17  M0119 9:25  1:11  45:27   1:23 21:42                                 
16    61  Brad Manley             Melbourne            FL    1:19:14 M      47  M4549 9:23  1:22  43:11   1:31 23:50                                 
17    60  Peo Rydgren             Cocoa Beach          FL    1:19:24 M      47  M4549 9:58  1:40  40:29   1:49 25:30                                 
18    37  Jeremy Hutcherson       Cocoa Beach          FL    1:19:42 M      38  M3539 9:35  1:18  44:43   1:40 22:28                                 
19    54  Michael Kennett         Tallahassee          FL    1:19:47 M      42  M4044 10:41 1:47  43:27   1:56 21:58                                 
20    197 Team Islanders                                     1:19:48            RELMX 7:34  1:19  46:56   1:11 22:49                                 
21    108 Hywel Jones             Cocoa Beach          FL    1:19:59 M      60  M6064 9:39  1:34  43:46   1:46 23:16                                 
22    73  William Robertson       Sebastian            FL    1:20:13 M      50  M5054 8:35  1:25  45:16   1:31 23:28                                 
23    213 Carol Hassell           West Palm Beach      FL    1:20:27 F      62  FOVER 9:01  1:32  42:43   1:46 25:28                                 
24    81  Jon Schutt              Satellite Beach      FL    1:20:39 M      51  M5054 8:56  1:26  43:34   1:42 25:03                                 
25    132 Kristen Neilson         Orlando              FL    1:20:40 F      27  FOVER 9:36  1:57  45:39   1:28 22:02                                 
26    196 Team McTonalds                                     1:20:49            RELM  10:05 1:20  45:12   1:22 22:52                                 
27    93  Wayne Van Sickle        Satellite Beach      FL    1:21:26 M      55  M5559 10:39 2:04  41:45   1:57 25:04                                 
28    98  Michael Adams           Indialantic          FL    1:21:44 M      55  M5559 9:09  1:33  47:07   1:41 22:16                                 
29    211 Jim Rufrano             Mount Dora           FL    1:21:49 M      42  CLD40 10:01 1:32  40:22   1:43 28:14                                 
30    4   Anthony Villegas        Apopka               FL    1:21:56 M      17  M0119 9:14  2:13  46:17   1:48 22:27                                 
31    156 Karen Morissette        Melbourne            FL    1:22:07 F      41  FMAST 9:55  1:30  43:43   1:36 25:26                                 
32    45  Rigo Gonzalez           Kissimmee            FL    1:22:17 M      40  M4044 9:47  1:53  43:15   1:54 25:29                                 
33    14  Musa Kurdi              Vero Beach           FL    1:22:22 M      28  M2529 8:39  1:48  44:49   2:26 24:42                                 
34    77  Tim Keithahn            Vero Beach           FL    1:22:46 M      50  M5054 9:28  1:35  43:45   1:54 26:07                                 
35    19  Brad Gibson             Melbourne            FL    1:22:51 M      32  M3034 10:35 2:26  44:34   2:38 22:40                                 
36    229 Matt Messer             Hobe Sound           FL    1:22:57 M      44  M4044 11:28 2:01  44:17   2:07 23:05                                 
37    10  Daniel Taurasi          Melbourne            FL    1:23:09 M      25  M2529 10:43 2:20  46:57   1:33 21:38                                 
38    36  Douglas Hydorn          Orlando              FL    1:23:55 M      38  M3539 9:42  1:38  43:44   2:17 26:36                                 
39    214 Jerry Bird              Rockledge            FL    1:24:20 M      61  M6064 10:45 1:56  44:08   2:34 24:59                                 
40    22  Brian Szallay           Ponte Vedra          FL    1:24:24 M      34  M3034 9:37  2:01  46:37   1:33 24:39                                 
41    75  Keith Larson            Viera                FL    1:24:24 M      50  M5054 11:29 1:33  44:49   1:50 24:45                                 
42    38  Matt Gorman             West Melboure        FL    1:24:35 M      38  M3539 8:52  1:48  45:10   2:05 26:43                                 
43    2   Markus Mulvihill        Jupiter              FL    1:24:41 M      15  M0119 11:04 1:21  48:38   1:34 22:06                                 
44    107 Matt Mahoney            Melbourne            FL    1:24:55 M      60  M6064 12:52 1:51  46:44   1:23 22:08                                 
45    155 April Castillo          Melbourne            FL    1:25:06 F      40  F4044 11:34 2:10  44:58   1:46 24:41                                 
46    194 Team Los Panchos                                   1:25:25            RELM  6:57  1:19  42:52   1:42 32:37                                 
47    142 Jamie Guth              Satellite Beach      FL    1:25:40 F      35  F3539 8:21  1:33  47:55   1:30 26:22                                 
48    87  Christopher Lewis       Winter Park          FL    1:27:08 M      52  M5054 10:08 2:14  48:25   1:58 24:26                                 
49    29  Nigel Lilley            Edmonton             AB    1:27:10 M      35  M3539 16:06 1:45  44:21   1:45 23:14                                 
50    114 Dude Kerley             Satellite Beach      FL    1:27:12 M      63  M6064 10:47 2:57  46:46   2:17 24:26                                 
51    39  Craig Booth             Palm Bay             FL    1:27:21 M      39  M3539 11:33 1:45  49:32   1:29 23:04                                 
52    92  Michael Lanam           Sebastian            FL    1:27:59 M      54  M5054 9:35  1:59  46:10   2:32 27:45                                 
53    223 Sarah Manierre          Indialantic          FL    1:28:15 F      45  F4549 12:08 1:42  44:54   1:50 27:43                                 
54    59  Jacek Szymanowicz       Stuart               FL    1:28:39 M      47  M4549 10:59 2:32  45:50   1:53 27:27                                 
55    89  Andy Cox                Melbourne            FL    1:29:13 M      53  M5054 11:37 1:55  43:24   1:54 30:26                                 
56    135 Dina Viselli            Melbourne            FL    1:29:22 F      30  F3034 13:01 3:42  49:28   1:35 21:38                                 
57    62  Mike Callihan           West Melbourne       FL    1:29:31 M      47  M4549 14:25 2:49  41:56   2:30 27:53                                 
58    58  Devon Gillespie         Satellite Beach      FL    1:29:39 M      45  M4549 10:11 2:06  49:13   2:02 26:09                                 
59    13  Phillip Moeller         Orlando              FL    1:30:03 M      27  M2529 10:35 3:08  53:03   2:02 21:17                                 
60    143 Joyce Troll             Melbourne            FL    1:30:15 F      36  F3539 10:51 2:00  47:00   1:58 28:28                                 
61    137 Jessica Erler           Titusville           FL    1:30:40 F      30  F3034 10:42 2:26  50:53   1:50 24:51                                 
62    52  Michael Simms           Indialantic          FL    1:31:01 M      42  M4044 14:02 2:47  47:01   2:19 24:54                                 
63    215 Roger Welton            Rockledge            FL    1:31:27 M      41  M4044 10:47 2:27  50:43   1:57 25:35                                 
64    46  Jakub Debiec            Palm Springs         FL    1:32:05 M      40  M4044 14:30 2:22  44:35   2:18 28:22                                 
65    128 Bill Black              Winter Park          FL    1:32:46 M      60  CLD40 10:16 2:16  46:11   2:23 31:42                                 
66    221 Paul Metz               Melbourne            FL    1:33:50 M      45  M4549 11:58 2:43  49:24   2:32 27:16                                 
67    174 Kathy Bronstien         North Palm Beach     FL    1:34:10 F      54  F5054 9:58  2:23  48:03   2:43 31:05                                 
68    102 Francisco Rosado        Palm Bay             FL    1:34:27 M      57  M5559 13:16 2:07  46:45   2:01 30:20                                 
69    86  Charlie Orbell          Melbourne Beach      FL    1:34:31 M      53  M5054 13:05 2:48  50:17   1:56 26:26                                 
70    130 Hanna Garritson         Indialantic          FL    1:34:35 F      19  F0119 18:15 2:23  44:24   1:37 27:59                                 
71    69  Giuseppe Conoscenti     Cocoa Beach          FL    1:34:42 M      49  M4549 11:17 2:37  48:57   2:16 29:37                                 
72    17  Tim Huggins             Cocoa Beach          FL    1:34:44 M      31  M3034 8:48  2:03  53:46   1:54 28:14                                 
73    178 Denise Hobson           West Melbourne       FL    1:35:07 F      59  F5559 13:58 2:30  49:58   1:46 26:57                                 
74    3   Michael Catacutan       West Melbourne       FL    1:35:22 M      16  M0119 12:44 2:32  49:20   1:37 29:10                                 
75    25  Ryan Lefkofsky          Jupiter              FL    1:35:39 M      34  M3034 12:11 2:32  49:34   2:27 28:57                                 
76    118 David Leacock           West Melbourne       FL    1:35:44 M      68  M6569 12:10 2:00  47:10   2:29 31:57                                 
77    158 Kristin Swenson         Melbourne            FL    1:35:50 F      45  F4549 12:55 2:06  48:03   2:17 30:32                                 
78    115 Robert Welo             Cocoa Beach          FL    1:35:56 M      64  M6064 12:35 3:04  49:41   2:17 28:21                                 
79    127 Kristopher Hansen       Rockledge            FL    1:35:59 M      45  CLD40 11:05 2:36  49:43   2:34 30:03                                 
80    71  Michael Thornton        Orlando              FL    1:36:08 M      50  M5054 11:49 3:28  48:37   2:24 29:53                                 
81    220 Roger Halbing           Merritt Island       FL    1:36:10 M      52  M5054 12:05 2:08  47:28   3:04 31:26                                 
82    78  Juan Colon              Cape Canaveral       FL    1:36:32 M      50  M5054 9:57  2:30  50:44   2:28 30:55                                 
83    147 Alison Ferlauto         Rockledge            FL    1:36:44 F      38  F3539 12:34 2:16  50:27   2:09 29:19                                 
84    91  Paul Wells              Ooltewah             TN    1:36:47 M      54  M5054 13:00 2:48  50:40   2:33 27:48                                 
85    23  Jason Scocchera         Cooper City          FL    1:37:18 M      34  M3034 10:58 2:42  51:40   2:04 29:56                                 
86    9   Andrew Gilbride         Melbourne Beach      FL    1:37:21 M      24  M2024 10:20 3:32  52:56   2:23 28:13                                 
87    11  Michael Moeller         Orlando              FL    1:37:24 M      25  M2529 11:39 3:55  54:14   2:53 24:45                                 
88    66  Alexandre Gilbert       Indialantic          FL    1:37:58 M      48  M4549 12:24 2:34  49:59   2:30 30:34                                 
89    111 Robert Paige            Satellite Beach      FL    1:38:40 M      61  M6064 13:45 3:07  49:40   2:55 29:15                                 
90    126 Mike Holt               Merritt Island       FL    1:38:46 M      43  CLD40 11:42 1:53  45:50   2:30 36:53                                 
91    1   Max Mulvihill           Jupiter              FL    1:39:16 M      15  M0119 11:09 2:10  56:03   2:15 27:40                                 
92    84  Mark Strong             Cocoa Beach          FL    1:39:21 M      53  M5054 14:18 3:11  49:59   2:58 28:58                                 
93    170 Denise Keeby            Vero Beach           FL    1:39:21 F      51  F5054 12:51 1:53  49:44   2:39 32:17                                 
94    35  Daniel Talbot           Melbourne            FL    1:39:25 M      38  M3539 14:15 3:16  56:07   1:28 24:22                                 
95    85  Richard Romans          Grant                FL    1:40:07 M      53  M5054 10:57 2:42  51:21   2:49 32:19                                 
96    79  Greg Turner             West Melbourne       FL    1:40:31 M      51  M5054 11:07 2:35  52:45   2:12 31:54                                 
97    65  Joel Hartley            Vero beach           FL    1:40:34 M      48  M4549 15:20 2:46  48:14   2:33 31:42                                 
98    195 Team Two Stooges                                   1:40:40            RELM  11:05 2:21  54:53   1:35 30:49                                 
99    191 Team LBR                                           1:40:58            RELF  13:20 1:35  51:14   1:58 32:53                                 
100   30  Miles Tamburri          Port St. Lucie       FL    1:41:20 M      36  M3539 13:25 2:59  53:28   2:03 29:26                                 
101   231 Charles Croft           Melbourne            FL    1:41:26 M      64  M6064 14:34 4:05  53:15   3:24 26:11                                 
102   117 Robin Fratto            Merritt Island       FL    1:41:33 F      52  F5054 11:08 2:16  55:24   2:26 30:20                                 
103   47  Robert Williams         Orlando              FL    1:41:35 M      41  M4044 14:38 4:29  53:21   3:51 25:17                                 
104   8   Alex Lipford            West Melbourne       FL    1:41:55 M      24  M2024 14:13 3:53  54:51   2:12 26:49                                 
105   70  James Braun             Palm Bay             FL    1:42:35 M      49  M4549 11:23 4:42  53:11   2:19 31:02                                 
106   120 Herbert Blauel          Satellite Beach      FL    1:42:48 M      69  M6569 15:02 3:14  50:56   2:49 30:49                                 
107   139 Lauri Mcgee             Melbourne            FL    1:42:48 F      32  F3034 16:14 2:03  55:19   1:59 27:14                                 
108   76  Wolfgang Kermer         Melbourne            FL    1:42:49 M      50  M5054 14:44 3:48  51:34   2:41 30:04                                 
109   192 Unknown Huff 'N Puff                               1:43:02            RELMX 13:38 1:24  1:02:01 1:13 24:48                                 
110   113 Mark Reagan             Indian hHrbour Beach FL    1:43:10 M      62  M6064 13:30 2:56  53:47   2:22 30:37                                 
111   96  Christopher Golis       Bluffton             SC    1:43:20 M      55  M5559 16:52 2:31  47:44   2:24 33:50                                 
112   226 Krista Bennett          Miami Beach          FL    1:43:42 F      29  F2529 11:55 4:03  54:45   2:48 30:13                                 
113   101 Loyde Carpenter Jr      Palm Bay             FL    1:43:47 M      56  M5559 15:24 3:04  51:08   2:58 31:15                                 
114   6   Michael Hauck           Melbourne            FL    1:43:53 M      22  M2024 10:24 3:49  57:18   4:02 28:23                                 
115   57  James Hartman           Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:44:02 M      45  M4549 15:57 3:44  53:55   2:57 27:31                                 
116   94  Ken Pike                Cape Coral           FL    1:44:13 M      55  M5559 13:57 3:07  50:43   3:05 33:23                                 
117   125 James Mcdowell          Melbourne            FL    1:44:13 M      48  CLD40 13:51 3:30  51:29   2:36 32:48                                 
118   230 Scott Patten            Palm Bay             FL    1:44:13 M      41  M4044 14:43 3:20  1:00:38 1:35 23:58                                 
119   24  Michael Palmer          Satellite Beach      FL    1:44:30 M      34  M3034 12:17 2:46  1:00:17 1:54 27:17                                 
120   175 Julie Hochard           Palm Bay             FL    1:45:11 F      55  F5559 13:59 3:10  56:11   2:24 29:29                                 
121   184 Melissa Mcavoy          Melbourne            FL    1:45:39 F      45  ATH40 15:28 2:27  49:06   2:28 36:12                                 
122   99  Fred Williams           Melbourne            FL    1:46:16 M      56  M5559 11:10 2:41  52:19   2:42 37:25                                 
123   41  Jay Godwin              West Melbourne       FL    1:46:18 M      29  CLD39 13:57 3:32  56:21   2:13 30:17                                 
124   161 Leslie Johnston         Merritt Island       FL    1:46:35 F      46  F4549 11:59 2:52  55:51   2:08 33:47                                 
125   167 Donna Hoven             Viera                FL    1:47:08 F      50  F5054 13:04 3:19  54:08   2:46 33:53                                 
126   151 Giorgina Walker         Orlando              FL    1:47:12 F      24  ATH39 16:05 2:22  57:54   1:45 29:08                                 
127   51  William Clifford        Melbourne            FL    1:47:19 M      41  M4044 21:12 4:13  47:26   4:16 30:15                                 
128   53  Jeramy Manis            Tampa                FL    1:47:20 M      42  M4044 12:20 4:26  55:47   3:21 31:29                                 
129   187 Verena Faure            Melbourne Beach      FL    1:47:55 F      49  FFATT 12:45 2:42  57:43   2:01 32:46                                 
130   183 Dianne Oneal            Orlando              FL    1:48:25 F      51  ATH40 12:02 2:29  54:33   2:40 36:43                                 
131   121 Eitan Rosen             West Palm Beach      FL    1:48:49 M      71  M7074 15:21 3:17  56:46   1:59 31:29                                 
132   21  Monty Toy               St. Augustine        FL    1:48:50 M      34  M3034 12:50 3:38  55:58   2:13 34:13                                 
133   131 Dyane Loney             Melbourne            FL    1:49:07 F      21  F2024 16:40 2:20  55:11   2:01 32:57                                 
134   104 Craig Lorenzini         Palm Bay             FL    1:49:09 M      58  M5559 13:41 2:50  50:38   2:40 39:22                                 
135   26  Joe Friedman            Melbourne            FL    1:49:34 M      34  M3034 12:54 3:34  55:48   2:12 35:08                                 
136   48  Spiros Nifakos          Melbourne            FL    1:49:46 M      41  M4044 14:24 3:36  53:46   3:07 34:55                                 
137   165 Terese Braun            Palm Bay             FL    1:49:52 F      48  F4549 13:27 4:20  1:00:15 1:57 29:56                                 
138   27  Timothy Walker          Orlando              FL    1:50:26 M      35  M3539 14:28 3:29  59:05   2:42 30:44                                 
139   105 Shashin Desai           Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:50:28 M      58  M5559 16:40 4:00  58:14   2:56 28:40                                 
140   154 Jancy Peter             Rockledge            FL    1:50:29 F      40  F4044 13:22 2:58  1:00:29 2:35 31:07                                 
141   18  Sam Goldberg            Melbourne            FL    1:50:33 M      31  M3034 14:53 4:57  55:22   2:05 33:18                                 
142   82  Eric Gyorko             Indialantic          FL    1:50:42 M      51  M5054 16:01 3:05  53:00   3:17 35:21                                 
143   110 Doug Van Vliet          Palm Coast           FL    1:51:15 M      61  M6064 15:18 3:00  55:47   3:16 33:56                                 
144   163 Bernadette Serafinowicz Melbourne            FL    1:51:21 F      48  F4549 15:46 3:05  56:08   2:12 34:13                                 
145   72  Scott Sutherland        Rockledge            FL    1:52:19 M      50  M5054 14:49 3:59  58:45   3:07 31:41                                 
146   216 Wayne Jentis            Palm Bay             FL    1:52:38 M      53  M5054 17:10 2:24  52:53   2:52 37:20                                 
147   103 Joseph Werner           Melbourne            FL    1:52:44 M      58  M5559 14:04 3:22  57:26   2:18 35:35                                 
148   83  David Scholl            Melbourne            FL    1:52:50 M      52  M5054 11:59 4:26  56:34   3:37 36:17                                 
149   176 Joy Drawdy              Palm Bay             FL    1:53:29 F      55  F5559 14:37 2:26  54:48   2:45 38:55                                 
150   5   Zane Gyorko             Indialantic          FL    1:53:42 M      17  M0119 19:03 3:01  53:06   3:13 35:22                                 
151   166 Joy Peters              Malabar              FL    1:54:06 F      49  F4549 13:32 4:12  1:07:17 2:01 27:05                                 
152   112 Gopal Gadodia           Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:55:31 M      61  M6064 15:12 3:23  56:58   3:26 36:34                                 
153   177 Dawn Brush              Merritt Island       FL    1:56:39 F      58  F5559 16:27 2:21  53:27   2:41 41:45                                 
154   34  Carlos Vizcarrondo      Palm Bay             FL    1:56:53 M      37  M3539 20:07 3:46  49:17   4:09 39:36                                 
155   100 Christopher Moeller     Orlando              FL    1:56:58 M      56  M5559 13:09 5:15  59:46   2:34 36:16                                 
156   227 Tom Loback              Melbourne            FL    1:57:34 M      67  M6569 12:49 3:54  58:57   4:36 37:19                                 
157   80  Michael Sitowitz        Mims                 FL    1:57:43 M      51  M5054 13:38 3:22  56:45   2:58 41:03                                 
158   228 Devin Datta             Merritt Island       FL    1:57:44 M      45  CLD40 19:19 3:49  53:33   3:40 37:25                                 
159   109 Michael James           Longwood             FL    1:58:41 M      60  M6064 15:05 4:59  56:10   5:08 37:21                                 
160   28  Geoff Parsley           Lutz                 FL    1:58:59 M      35  M3539 18:54 3:55  1:15:29 2:22 18:21                                 
161   123 Tom Ward                Melbourne            FL    1:59:01 M      78  M7579 21:12 4:33  55:39   2:57 34:41                                 
162   50  Kevin Howard            Palm Bay             FL    1:59:18 M      41  M4044 13:22 3:19  58:47   2:53 40:59                                 
163   179 Susie Oconnell          Melbourne            FL    1:59:18 F      63  F6064 16:44 3:04  58:41   3:28 37:23                                 
164   124 Armand Langevin         Cohoes               NY    2:00:42 M      78  M7579 15:32 4:29  58:22   3:17 39:03                                 
165   133 Alexis Anthony          Rockledge            FL    2:00:50 F      28  F2529 14:21 2:45  1:11:48 1:37 30:21                                 
166   140 Katherine Steward       Plant City           FL    2:02:41 F      33  F3034 15:59 3:34  1:02:10 2:29 38:30                                 
167   181 Willy Moolenaar         Indialantic          FL    2:03:12 F      74  F7074 17:52 2:56  1:04:00 2:26 36:00                                 
168   32  Jason Steward           Plant City           FL    2:04:22 M      36  M3539 13:53 7:04  1:10:11 5:24 27:52                                 
169   162 Jayne Bates             Rockledge            FL    2:04:31 F      47  F4549 15:33 3:34  1:03:54 2:22 39:10                                 
170   150 Janet Carman            North Las Vegas      FL    2:04:48 F      33  ATH39 12:49 3:07  57:41   4:18 46:55                                 
171   119 Earl Friedell           Snellville           GA    2:05:05 M      69  M6569 12:58 5:08  58:23   3:09 45:29                                 
172   42  Kareem Allen            Melbourne            FL    2:05:26 M      28  CLD39 11:03 4:46  1:03:16 2:57 43:26                                 
173   164 Cindy Nicholas          Cocoa                FL    2:06:50 F      48  F4549 14:10 3:52  1:05:08 3:26 40:15                                 
174   233 Jill Somers             Palm Beach Gardens   FL    2:07:10 F      39  F3539 20:53 2:44  55:56   3:07 44:31                                 
175   180 Susan Blauel            Satellite Beach      FL    2:07:47 F      63  F6064 16:24 3:22  1:02:14 3:50 41:57                                 
176   182 Tina Theobald           Melbourne            FL    2:09:47 F      47  ATH40 17:37 3:48  1:00:04 4:23 43:56                                 
177   185 Cindy Holt              Merritt island       FL    2:11:55 F      40  ATH40 16:03 3:53  59:45   4:19 47:57                                 
178   149 Maricela Granger        Palm Bay             FL    2:16:56 F      36  ATH39 15:48 3:08  1:05:46 2:30 49:46                                 
179   144 Carla Hattaway          Cocoa                FL    2:23:30 F      38  F3539 12:03 4:15  1:16:58 2:47 47:30                                 
180   160 Christelle Rodriguez    Micco                FL    2:30:48 F      46  F4549 13:55 4:10  1:18:47 2:49 51:08                                 
181   141 Tamara Herchel          Gainesville          FL    2:34:23 F      34  F3034 35:30 4:07  1:13:03 4:17 37:28                                 
182   186 Teresa Beard            Viera                FL    2:43:46 F      41  ATH40 25:22 6:58  1:19:11 3:13 49:04                                 
183   188 Kristi Boogaard         Palm Bay             FL    2:45:20 F      40  FFATT 13:51 4:24  1:23:15 4:12 59:40                                 
184   159 Elaine Auger            Melbourne            FL    2:56:38 F      45  F4549 15:15 3:30  1:09:43 7:23 1:20:48                               
185   152 Cassandra Plotkin       Melbourne            FL    2:58:26 F      23  FFATT 17:27 7:52  1:33:04 4:58 55:06                                 
186   224 Ronald Beck             Melbourne            FL    3:01:26 M      64  CLD40 26:24 13:51 1:20:08 5:25 55:39                                 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.