Saltus Run and Walk

Sun February 3, 2019 Pembroke, BM DV 00

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
4K Saltus Alumni Run
Saltus Alumni
4K Saltus Teacher Run
Saltus Teacher
4K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2015 LP
Lower Primary Students Run
2015 UP
Upper Primary Students Run
2015 MS
Middle School Students Run
2015 SS
Senior School Students Run
2015 Adult
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Upper Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Senior School Students Run
Overall Results
Lower Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Middle School Students Run
Overall Results
Adult Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name   Gun Time Age Group Place Pace  Bib Number Gender 
============== ================== ======== =============== ===== ========== ====== 
1              J. Grant           7:36     1               3:48  112        F      
2              T. Curtis          7:51     1               3:56  92         M      
3              J. Wright          8:13     2               4:07  182        M      
4              M. Parry           8:15     3               4:07  147        M      
5              T. Goodchild       8:24     4               4:12  107        M      
6              J. Stier           8:28     5               4:14  167        M      
7              C. O'Sullivan      8:39     6               4:20  144        M      
8              P. Bang            8:44     7               4:22  69         M      
9              R. Shepherd        8:46     8               4:23  160        M      
10             O. Ching           8:48     2               4:24  91         F      
11             F. Buckley         8:50     9               4:25  77         M      
12             R. D'Souza         8:50     10              4:25  95         M      
13             W. Troughton       8:50     11              4:25  173        M      
14             B. Ball            8:53     3               4:27  66         F      
15             E. Ball            8:57     12              4:28  67         M      
16             S. Estwanik        8:59     4               4:30  106        F      
17             M. Copeland        8:59     13              4:30  433        M      
18             L. Muirhead        9:00     14              4:30  143        M      
19             C. Abend           9:02     5               4:31  65         F      
20             C. Graham          9:10     15              4:35  111        M      
21             L. Soutter         9:12     16              4:36  163        M      
22             H. Estwanik        9:14     17              4:37  105        M      
23             S. Smith           9:17     18              4:38  162        M      
24             A. Green           9:20     19              4:40  113        M      
25             Z. Elston          9:22     20              4:41  104        M      
26             H. Weinstein       9:30     21              4:45  177        M      
27             F. Logie           9:30     22              4:45  134        M      
28             B. Castree         9:39     6               4:50  34         F      
29             T. Gotfredsen      9:43     23              4:51  443        M      
30             J. Lau             9:46     24              4:53  437        M      
31             C. Szakmary        9:48     25              4:54  384        M      
32             F. Wightman        9:57     26              4:58  178        M      
33             N. Harris          9:58     27              4:59  410        M      
34             R. Davidge         10:00    28              5:00  96         M      
35             A. Lingham         10:00    29              5:00  132        M      
36             D. Wright          10:05    30              5:03  181        M      
37             E. Shepherd        10:08    7               5:04  159        F      
38             T. Pickering       10:10    31              5:05  153        M      
39             A. Czember         10:10    32              5:05  93         M      
40             E. henshilwood     10:12    8               5:06  122        F      
41             B. Steinhoff       10:30    33              5:15  380        M      
42             E. Smith           10:31    34              5:16  161        M      
43             P. Parry           10:32    9               5:16  148        F      
44             F. Jones           10:42    35              5:21  124        M      
45             L. Spencer         10:56    36              5:28  166        M      
46             E. Czember         11:02    10              5:31  94         F      
47             L. Bule            11:07    37              5:34  80         M      
48             D. Eiselt          11:09    38              5:34  102        M      
49             A. Cherry          11:16    39              5:38  88         M      
50             M. Forbes          11:21    11              5:41  409        F      
51             T. Sullivan        11:25    12              5:42  168        F      
52             F. Lau             11:31    13              5:45  436        F      
53             O. Thompson        11:41    40              5:50  172        M      
54             Z. Bule            11:44    14              5:52  81         F      
55             D. Conney          11:47    41              5:54  51         M      
56             W. Mahabir         11:48    42              5:54  377        M      
57             J. Ching           11:54    43              5:57  90         M      
58             G. Haddrell        11:58    44              5:59  115        M      
59             G. Buckley         12:09    15              6:05  78         F      
60             C. Brough          12:16    45              6:08  75         M      
61             T. Thomas          12:17    16              6:08  414        F      
62             S. Pedro           12:20    46              6:10  151        M      
63             E. Muirhead        12:21    47              6:10  142        M      
64             C. Mahadeo         12:28    48              6:14  139        M      
65             I. MacDonald       12:30    17              6:15  138        F      
66             G. Candillon       12:38    49              6:19  85         M      
67             M. Kyme            12:39    18              6:20  126        F      
68             W. Hayne           12:40    50              6:20  120        M      
69             R. Pettit          12:40    51              6:20  152        M      
70             J. Ringold         12:40    52              6:20  155        M      
71             Brian Hayne        12:40    53              6:20  119        M      
72             David Ross         12:44    54              6:22  157        M      
73             E. Ross            12:45    55              6:23  158        M      
74             C. Logie           12:46    19              6:23  133        F      
75             I. Williams        12:46    20              6:23  179        F      
76             J. Laframboise     12:48    56              6:24  128        M      
77             Martin Laframboise 12:48    57              6:24  129        M      
78             T. Twilley         12:56    58              6:28  176        M      
79             C. Dort            12:57    59              6:28  99         M      
80             A. Elston          12:58    21              6:29  423        F      
81             R. Qutub           12:58    60              6:29  154        M      
82             J. Jones           12:58    61              6:29  125        M      
83             N. Bowker          13:07    62              6:33  388        M      
84             E. Oosthuizen      13:27    63              6:43  146        M      
85             A. Candillon       13:31    22              6:46  84         F      
86             L. Cera            13:32    23              6:46  86         F      
87             R. Ringold         13:39    64              6:49  156        M      
88             L. Cera            13:41    65              6:51  87         M      
89             T. Ball            13:43    24              6:51  68         F      
90             O. Lynch           13:44    66              6:52  137        M      
91             A. Dodwell         13:48    25              6:54  98         F      
92             L. Pittendrigh     13:48    26              6:54  405        F      
93             Z. Soutter         13:51    27              6:56  165        F      
94             N. Twidale         13:56    67              6:58  174        M      
95             C. Mitchell        13:59    68              6:59  141        M      
96             L. Eiselt          14:10    69              7:05  103        M      
97             V. Laframboise     14:10    28              7:05  130        F      
98             Guylaine Dupuis    14:10    29              7:05  100        F      
99             O. Zeng            14:20    70              7:10  184        M      
100            T. Kyme            14:43    30              7:22  127        F      
101            M. He              15:07    71              7:34  121        M      
102            M. Brough          15:23    31              7:42  76         F      
103            L. DeCouto         15:41    72              7:50  386        M      
104            S. Williams        15:49    73              7:55  180        M      
105            E. Brogden         16:01    32              8:00  74         F      
106            Jen Goodey         16:01    33              8:00  109        F      
107            J. Goodey          16:02    34              8:01  110        F      
108            Charl Goodey       16:04    74              8:02  108        M      
109            J. Bull            16:27    75              8:13  82         M      
110            John Bull          16:28    76              8:14  83         M      
111            T. McComas         17:05    77              8:33  444        M      
112            M. Durrant         18:02    35              9:01  101        F      
113            E. Steinhoff       19:43    36              9:52  378        F      
114            Z. Pittendrigh     19:49    78              9:55  406        M      
115            D. Steinhoff       19:52    79              9:56  379        M      
116            M. Buckley         20:06    37              10:03 79         F      
117            J. Twilley         22:00    80              11:00 175        M      
118            P. Hopkin          22:18    38              11:09 123        F      
119            S. Wright          22:19    39              11:09 183        F      
120            T. Blue            23:00    40              11:30 72         F      
121            L. Blasetti        25:39    41              12:49 71         F      
122            B. Brogden         26:23    81              13:12 73         M      


Male 0-99
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========= === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     T. Curtis 92  2       M      sandys  BM   7:51 
2     J. Wright 182 3       M      Warwick  BM  8:13 
3     M. Parry  147 4       M      Hamilton  BM 8:15 


Female 0-99
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ======== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     J. Grant 112 1       F      Sandys  BM   7:36 
2     O. Ching 91  10      F      Warwick  BM  8:48 
3     B. Ball  66  14      F      Pembroke  BM 8:53 

Embed Code