Santa Scuttle

Sat December 14, 2019 Comanche, TX US 76442 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     830 RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ M      COMANCHE     TX    US      21:55.8 21:55.8 7:04  39  62.1       1        M Overall 
2     778 Hannah Parson      F      Bangs        TX    US      22:14.0 22:14.0 7:09  14  71.0       1        F Overall 
3     816 Greg Nicholson     M      Gustine      TX    US      22:50.8 22:50.8 7:21  62  71.1       1        M 60-69   
4     818 J. MORIN           F      PROCTOR      TX    US      23:02.9 23:02.9 7:25  11  73.3       1        F 1-11    
5     831 DANIELLA MERAS     F                                 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:31  14  67.5       1        F 12-15   
6     829 ARACELI RAMIREZ    F      COMANCHE     TX    US      23:22.6 23:22.6 7:31  14  67.5       2        F 12-15   
7     817 Chris McCormick    M      Eastland     TX    US      23:43.7 23:43.7 7:38  34  55.6       1        M 30-34   
8     766 Andrea Johnson     F      Coleman      TX    US      24:23.9 24:23.9 7:51  37  61.3       1        F 35-39   
9     828 ARTURO RAMIREZ     M      COMANCHE     TX    US      24:45.4 24:45.4 7:58  39  55.0       1        M 35-39   
10    755 Kathryn Harper     F      De Leon      TX    US      24:54.2 24:54.2 8:01  37  60.1       2        F 35-39   
11    786 Kevin Randolph     M      Comanche     TX    US      25:10.7 25:10.7 8:06  41  54.8       1        M 40-44   
12    729 R. Barron          M      Comanche     TX    US      26:23.6 26:23.6 8:30  10  58.9       1        M 1-11    
13    791 Oscar Rodriguez    M      Stephenville TX    US      26:41.4 26:41.4 8:35  30  48.8       2        M 30-34   
14    789 Joshua Rigney      M      Stephenville TX    US      26:47.3 26:47.3 8:37  36  49.8       2        M 35-39   
15    730 K. Bowers          M      Coleman      TX    US      26:52.9 26:52.9 8:39  8   63.9       2        M 1-11    
16    820 MAJESTA BAUGH      F      COMANCHE     TX    US      27:02.0 27:02.0 8:42  29  54.6       1        F 25-29   
17    821 O. ARNOLD          F                                 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:42  7   71.3       2        F 1-11    
18    746 Peggy Gailey       F      Strawn       TX    US      27:19.7 27:19.7 8:48  55  63.9       1        F 55-59   
19    777 Mariana Olalde     F      Comanche     TX    US      27:32.7 27:32.7 8:52  30  53.6       1        F 30-34   
20    751 Kasey Guidry       F      Comanche     TX    US      27:32.9 27:32.9 8:52  26  53.6       2        F 25-29   
21    827 ARACELI GONZALES   F      ENERGY       TX    US      27:51.5 27:51.5 8:58  37  53.7       3        F 35-39   
22    795 Hannah Smith       F      Stephenville TX    US      28:02.9 28:02.9 9:02  30  52.6       2        F 30-34   
23    823 M. LOZANO          F                                 28:38.3 28:38.3 9:13  10  60.7       3        F 1-11    
24    807 Kaitlynn Wall      F      Dublin       TX    US      29:04.3 29:04.3 9:21  18  51.0       1        F 16-19   
25    801 Noe Terrazas       M      Veribest     TX    US      29:04.7 29:04.7 9:22  55  52.7       1        M 55-59   
26    810 A. Williams        M      Comanche     TX    US      31:33.2 31:33.2 10:09 10  49.2       3        M 1-11    
27    806 D. Vasquez         F      Cross Plains TX    US      32:06.7 32:06.7 10:20 10  54.1       4        F 1-11    
28    819 T. MORIN           M                                 32:08.2 32:08.2 10:21 7   56.9       4        M 1-11    
29    811 Erin Williams      F      Comanche     TX    US      32:14.6 32:14.6 10:23 36  46.2       4        F 35-39   
30    825 LUPE RAMIREZ       F      COMANCHE     TX    US      33:13.5 33:13.5 10:42 36  44.8       5        F 35-39   
31    763 Jackie Hughes      F      Brookesmith  TX    US      33:29.6 33:29.6 10:47 51  49.9       1        F 50-54   
32    772 Jeniva Mazurek     F      Comanche     TX    US      34:45.6 34:45.6 11:11 37  43.1       6        F 35-39   
33    768 Misty Knight       F      Comanche     TX    US      34:49.0 34:49.0 11:12 43  44.4       1        F 40-44   
34    771 Helen Mabery       F      Stephenville TX    US      35:26.7 35:26.7 11:25 59  51.7       2        F 55-59   
35    767 R. Johnson         M      Coleman      TX    US      35:50.6 35:50.6 11:32 9   45.4       5        M 1-11    
36    756 K. Hesbrook        F      Gustine      TX    US      36:06.6 36:06.6 11:37 8   51.4       5        F 1-11    
37    787 Jannette Rebeiro   F      De Leon      TX    US      36:06.8 36:06.8 11:37 49  45.3       1        F 45-49   
38    725 Nancy Abbey        F      Comanche     TX    US      36:30.6 36:30.6 11:45 64  53.4       1        F 60-69   
39    773 Mary Mazurek       F      Sidney       TX    US      36:30.6 36:30.6 11:45 56  48.4       3        F 55-59   
40    770 Judy Lowe          F      Graford      TX    US      36:40.0 36:40.0 11:48 55  47.6       4        F 55-59   
41    757 Sylvia Hesbrook    F      Gustine      TX    US      36:52.0 36:52.0 11:52 32  40.1       3        F 30-34   
42    808 Shawna Wall        F      Dublin       TX    US      36:53.4 36:53.4 11:52 40  41.1       2        F 40-44   
43    744 Tonya Folse        F      Stephenville TX    US      37:28.8 37:28.8 12:04 46  42.3       2        F 45-49   
44    733 Carla Clark        F      Comanche     TX    US      37:36.2 37:36.2 12:06 54  45.9       2        F 50-54   
45    779 Lanell Parson      F      Bangs        TX    US      38:05.4 38:05.4 12:16 55  45.9       5        F 55-59   
46    812 Karen Williamson   F      Eastland     TX    US      38:13.1 38:13.1 12:18 62  49.7       2        F 60-69   
47    804 Verna Tippie       F      Comanche     TX    US      39:16.7 39:16.7 12:39 50  42.1       3        F 50-54   
48    505 Amanda Vasquez     F      Cross Plains TX    US      39:17.0 39:17.0 12:39 28  37.6       3        F 25-29   
49    774 VICKIE MCCOMBS     F      DE LEON      TX    US      39:42.3 39:42.3 12:47 64  49.1       3        F 60-69   
50    735 Kathy Cox          F      Dublin       TX    US      40:40.0 40:40.0 13:05 49  40.2       3        F 45-49   
51    734 John Cox           M      Dublin       TX    US      40:40.0 40:40.0 13:05 49  36.0       1        M 45-49   
52    775 Christi McCullough F      Comanche     TX    US      40:57.4 40:57.4 13:11 38  36.7       7        F 35-39   
53    800 Kandra Swindle     F      Comanche     TX    US      40:57.6 40:57.6 13:11 34  36.2       4        F 30-34   
54    738 E. Dirickson       F                         US      40:59.3 40:59.3 13:12 6   49.1       6        F 1-11    
55    790 Chaylie Rios       F      Bangs        TX    US      41:02.2 41:02.2 13:13 25  36.0       4        F 25-29   
56    736 Andrea Culpepper   F      Early        TX    US      41:05.1 41:05.1 13:13 25  35.9       5        F 25-29   
57    793 KyLynn Shumate     F      Brownwood    TX    US      41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 21  35.9       1        F 20-24   
58    826 PAIGE FREEMAN      F                                 42:15.9 42:15.9 13:36 29  34.9       6        F 25-29   
59    739 Jennifer Dirickson F      Comanche     TX    US      42:34.6 42:34.6 13:42 35  34.9       8        F 35-39   
60    769 Kelly Kunkel       M      Ranger       TX    US      43:12.2 43:12.2 13:54 56  35.8       2        M 55-59   
61    753 Lisa Haley         F      Stephenville TX    US      43:21.0 43:21.0 13:57 36  34.4       9        F 35-39   
62    822 LILIANA VASQUEZ    F                                 43:53.4 43:53.4 14:08 26  33.6       7        F 25-29   
63    781 H. Peden           M      Cedar Park   TX    US      46:00.2 46:00.2 14:48 8   37.4       6        M 1-11    
64    780 Christopher Peden  M      Cedar Park   TX    US      46:00.3 46:00.3 14:48 34  28.7       3        M 30-34   
65    809 Bryan Welch        M      Brownwood    TX    US      46:50.3 46:50.3 15:05 34  28.2       4        M 30-34   
66    824 DOLORES BUSTAMANTE F                                 49:34.7 49:34.7 15:57 18  29.9       2        F 16-19   
67    788 Rachel Reyes       F      Comanche     TX    US      49:39.5 49:39.5 15:59 26  29.7       8        F 25-29   
68    737 Kelly Davis        F      Iredell      TX    US      50:02.6 50:02.6 16:06 57  35.7       6        F 55-59   
69    749 Alexa Garrison     F      Dublin       TX    US      50:04.6 50:04.6 16:07 26  29.5       9        F 25-29   
70    782 Jennifer Peden     F      Cedar Park   TX    US      51:17.6 51:17.6 16:31 31  28.8       5        F 30-34   
71    783 W. Peden           M      Cedar Park   TX    US      51:17.9 51:17.9 16:31 7   35.7       7        M 1-11    
72    747 Amy Garcia         F      Comanche     TX    US      52:25.6 52:25.6 16:52 42  29.3       3        F 40-44   
73    748 Mackenna Garcia    F      Comanche     TX    US      52:26.3 52:26.3 16:53 19  28.2       3        F 16-19   
74    740 Belinda Dudley     F      Comanche     TX    US      52:42.0 52:42.0 16:58 32  28.1       6        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ 830 39  1       M      COMANCHE TX US 21:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Hannah Parson 778 14  2       F      Bangs TX US 22:14 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Barron   729 10  12      M      Comanche TX US 26:23.6 
2     K. Bowers   730 8   15      M      Coleman TX US  26:52.9 
3     A. Williams 810 10  26      M      Comanche TX US 31:33.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris McCormick   817 34  7       M      Eastland TX US     23:43.7 
2     Oscar Rodriguez   791 30  13      M      Stephenville TX US 26:41.4 
3     Christopher Peden 780 34  64      M      Cedar Park TX US   46:00.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ARTURO RAMIREZ 828 39  9       M      COMANCHE TX US     24:45.4 
2     Joshua Rigney  789 36  14      M      Stephenville TX US 26:47.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Randolph 786 41  11      M      Comanche TX US 25:10.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Cox 734 49  51      M      Dublin TX US 40:40 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Noe Terrazas 801 55  25      M      Veribest TX US 29:04.7 
2     Kelly Kunkel 769 56  60      M      Ranger TX US   43:12.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg Nicholson 816 62  3       M      Gustine TX US 22:50.8 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. MORIN  818 11  4       F      PROCTOR TX US 23:02.9 
2     O. ARNOLD 821 7   17      F                    27:02.0 
3     M. LOZANO 823 10  23      F                    28:38.3 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     DANIELLA MERAS  831 14  5       F                     23:22.2 
2     ARACELI RAMIREZ 829 14  6       F      COMANCHE TX US 23:22.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaitlynn Wall      807 18  24      F      Dublin TX US   29:04.3 
2     DOLORES BUSTAMANTE 824 18  66      F                     49:34.7 
3     Mackenna Garcia    748 19  73      F      Comanche TX US 52:26.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KyLynn Shumate 793 21  57      F      Brownwood TX US 41:09.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MAJESTA BAUGH  820 29  16      F      COMANCHE TX US     27:02.0 
2     Kasey Guidry   751 26  20      F      Comanche TX US     27:32.9 
3     Amanda Vasquez 505 28  48      F      Cross Plains TX US 39:17.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mariana Olalde  777 30  19      F      Comanche TX US     27:32.7 
2     Hannah Smith    795 30  22      F      Stephenville TX US 28:02.9 
3     Sylvia Hesbrook 757 32  41      F      Gustine TX US      36:52.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrea Johnson   766 37  8       F      Coleman TX US 24:23.9 
2     Kathryn Harper   755 37  10      F      De Leon TX US 24:54.2 
3     ARACELI GONZALES 827 37  21      F      ENERGY TX US  27:51.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Misty Knight 768 43  33      F      Comanche TX US 34:49.0 
2     Shawna Wall  808 40  42      F      Dublin TX US   36:53.4 
3     Amy Garcia   747 42  72      F      Comanche TX US 52:25.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jannette Rebeiro 787 49  37      F      De Leon TX US      36:06.8 
2     Tonya Folse      744 46  43      F      Stephenville TX US 37:28.8 
3     Kathy Cox        735 49  50      F      Dublin TX US       40:40.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Hughes 763 51  31      F      Brookesmith TX US 33:29.6 
2     Carla Clark   733 54  44      F      Comanche TX US    37:36.2 
3     Verna Tippie  804 50  47      F      Comanche TX US    39:16.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey 746 55  18      F      Strawn TX US       27:19.7 
2     Helen Mabery 771 59  34      F      Stephenville TX US 35:26.7 
3     Mary Mazurek 773 56  39      F      Sidney TX US       36:30.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Abbey      725 64  38      F      Comanche TX US 36:30.6 
2     Karen Williamson 812 62  46      F      Eastland TX US 38:13.1 
3     VICKIE MCCOMBS   774 64  49      F      DE LEON TX US  39:42.3 

Embed Code