Santa Scuttle

Sat December 14, 2019 Comanche, TX US 76442 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     225 Kim Fritz             F      Abilene      TX    US      20:16.0   20:16.0   6:31  25  72.9       1        F        
2     70  STETSON CARLISLE      M      Stephenville TX    US      20:33.8   20:33.8   6:37  20  63.1       1        M        
3     271 Jay Townsend          M      Brownwood    TX    US      21:28.8   21:28.8   6:55  49  68.1       1        M 45-49  
4     163 DUSTIN GILLETTE       M                                 22:26.5   22:26.5   7:13  32  58.3       1        M 30-34  
5     234 Dustin Harman         M      Stephenville TX    US      23:02.1   23:02.1   7:25  32  56.8       2        M 30-34  
6     276 Emily Ullrich         F      Stephenville TX    US      23:07.9   23:07.9   7:27  29  63.8       1        F 25-29  
7     162 GRACY SCHULTE         F      COMANCHE     TX    US      23:16.0   23:16.0   7:29  15  66.7       1        F 12-15  
8     161 Anonymous Participant M                         US      23:16.7   23:16.7   7:30  33  56.4       3        M 30-34  
9     259 Kevin Randolph        M      Comanche     TX    US      23:24.2   23:24.2   7:32  39  58.2       1        M 35-39  
10    292 A. CAFFEY             F      BLANKET      TX    US      23:28.3   23:28.3   7:33  10  74.1       1        F 1-11   
11    211 Neal Butler           M      Comanche     TX    US      23:56.2   23:56.2   7:42  36  55.7       2        M 35-39  
12    252 Chris McCormick       M      Eastland     TX    US      24:08.9   24:08.9   7:46  32  54.2       4        M 30-34  
13    206 Niki Brown            F      Brownwood    TX    US      24:09.7   24:09.7   7:47  38  62.2       1        F 35-39  
14    235 Kathryn Harper        F      De Leon      TX    US      24:19.9   24:19.9   7:50  35  61.1       2        F 35-39  
15    297 Farrell Martin        M      Goldthwaite  TX    US      24:23.9   24:23.9   7:51  50  60.5       1        M 50-54  
16    223 Jennifer Erwin        F      Granbury     TX    US      24:27.7   24:27.7   7:52  37  61.2       3        F 35-39  
17    226 Peggy Gailey          F      Strawn       TX    US      25:25.8   25:25.8   8:11  53  67.2       1        F 50-54  
18    275 Abbigail Turner       F      Blanket      TX    US      25:30.7   25:30.7   8:13  13  63.2       2        F 12-15  
19    1   Danielle Baker        F      Stephenville TX    US      25:39.7   25:39.7   8:16  27  57.5       2        F 25-29  
20    165 MANUEL RAMON          M                                 25:58.2   25:58.2   8:22  19  50.0       1        M 16-19  
21    248 M. Mathews            F      De Leon      TX    US      26:02.7   26:02.7   8:23  12  63.3       3        F 12-15  
22    236 S. Harper             M      De leon      TX    US      26:03.6   26:03.6   8:23  9   62.4       1        M 1-11   
23    283 J. MORIN              F      PROCTOR      TX    US      26:09.3   26:09.3   8:25  9   68.6       2        F 1-11   
24    255 H. Parson             F      Bangs        TX    US      26:24.4   26:24.4   8:30  12  62.4       4        F 12-15  
25    293 CINDY GIBSON          F      COMANCHE     TX    US      27:01.6   27:01.6   8:42  61  69.4       1        F 60-69  
26    258 Misti Pope            F      Granbury     TX    US      27:13.0   27:13.0   8:46  39  55.4       4        F 35-39  
27    249 Melody Maxwell        F      Brownwood    TX    US      27:54.0   27:54.0   8:59  36  53.4       5        F 35-39  
28    280 Morgan Wright         F      Brownwood    TX    US      27:58.7   27:58.7   9:00  23  52.8       1        F 20-24  
29    238 Meghan Hokanson       F      Dublin       TX    US      28:03.2   28:03.2   9:02  27  52.6       3        F 25-29  
30    69  KARLI CARLISLE        F                                 28:18.1   28:18.1   9:07  55  61.7       1        F 55-59  
31    212 Ismael Cervantes      M      Comanche     TX    US      28:25.2   28:25.2   9:09  32  46.0       5        M 30-34  
32    274 Teleisha Tucker       F      Comanche     TX    US      28:28.0   28:28.0   9:10  38  52.8       6        F 35-39  
33    287 TOMMY JIMENEZ         M                                 28:44.2   28:44.2   9:15  18  45.2       2        M 16-19  
34    228 Cristal Gilligan      F      Comanche     TX    US      28:52.5   28:52.5   9:18  44  54.0       1        F 40-44  
35    294 K. Johnson            M      Coleman      TX    US      28:55.0   28:55.0   9:18  10  53.7       2        M 1-11   
36    296 Andrea Johnson        F      Coleman      TX    US      28:58.3   28:58.3   9:20  35  51.3       7        F 35-39  
37    295 R. Johnson            M      Coleman      TX    US      28:58.5   28:58.5   9:20  7   63.1       3        M 1-11   
38    288 ARACELI GONZALES      F      ENERGY       TX    US      29:04.6   29:04.6   9:22  35  51.1       8        F 35-39  
39    203 R. Barron             M      Comanche     TX    US      29:27.3   29:27.3   9:29  8   58.3       4        M 1-11   
40    217 Josh Daigneault       M      Early        TX    US      29:41.7   29:41.7   9:33  37  45.2       3        M 35-39  
41    254 Amada Menchaca        F      Blanket      TX    US      30:10.4   30:10.4   9:43  13  53.4       5        F 12-15  
42    244 Rachael Laxson        F      Dublin       TX    US      30:12.3   30:12.3   9:43  48  53.5       1        F 45-49  
43    270 TIATA TOOLEY          F                                 30:12.7   30:12.7   9:43  33  49.0       1        F 30-34  
44    279 Amy Wright            F      Brownwood    TX    US      30:18.9   30:18.9   9:45  58  59.7       2        F 55-59  
45    266 Susan Talbert         F      Brownwood    TX    US      30:29.1   30:29.1   9:49  42  50.4       2        F 40-44  
46    269 Barry Tooley          M      Stephenville TX    US      31:08.4   31:08.4   10:01 39  43.7       4        M 35-39  
47    278 Darrian Whisenhunt    F      Early        TX    US      31:20.5   31:20.5   10:05 14  50.4       6        F 12-15  
48    229 Terri Greenway        F      dublin       TX    US      31:26.3   31:26.3   10:07 55  55.6       3        F 55-59  
49    262 Michelle Rone         F      De Leon      TX    US      32:12.4   32:12.4   10:22 33  46.0       2        F 30-34  
50    218 Tradawn Daigneault    F      Early        TX    US      32:23.0   32:23.0   10:25 39  46.6       9        F 35-39  
51    247 Helen Mabery          F      Stephenville TX    US      33:03.7   33:03.7   10:38 57  54.1       4        F 55-59  
52    284 A. GONZALEZ           F      ENERGY       TX    US      33:39.0   33:39.0   10:50 10  51.7       3        F 1-11   
53    268 Verna Tippie          F      comanche     TX    US      33:43.4   33:43.4   10:51 48  47.9       2        F 45-49  
54    298 Allyson Martin        F      Goldthwaite  TX    US      33:48.6   33:48.6   10:53 19  43.7       1        F 16-19  
55    289 J. PATE               F                                 34:14.5   34:14.5   11:01 9   52.4       4        F 1-11   
56    290 JASON PATE            M                                 34:14.9   34:14.9   11:01 38  39.5       5        M 35-39  
57    264 B. Sanchez            M      Comanche     TX    US      34:44.0   34:44.0   11:11 9   46.8       5        M 1-11   
58    213 Tosha Childers        F      De Leon      TX    US      35:20.2   35:20.2   11:22 36  42.2       10       F 35-39  
59    221 Starla Dyson          F      De Leon      TX    US      35:20.2   35:20.2   11:22 39  42.7       11       F 35-39  
60    227 Delette Gazaway       F      Blanket      TX    US      35:27.5   35:27.5   11:25 55  49.3       5        F 55-59  
61    299 PAIGE FREEMAN         F                                 35:39.0   35:39.0   11:28 27  41.4       4        F 25-29  
62    267 Linda Thaxton         F      Stamford     TX    US      36:01.7   36:01.7   11:36 60  51.4       2        F 60-69  
63    256 Lanell Parson         F      Bangs        TX    US      36:13.0   36:13.0   11:39 53  47.2       2        F 50-54  
64    272 Robbin Townsend       F      Brownwood    TX    US      36:31.9   36:31.9   11:46 43  42.3       3        F 40-44  
65    251 VICKIE MCCOMBS        F      DE LEON      TX    US      36:50.4   36:50.4   11:51 62  51.6       3        F 60-69  
66    243 Misty Knight          F      Comanche     TX    US      37:22.2   37:22.2   12:02 41  40.8       4        F 40-44  
67    224 Zack Erwin            M      Granbury     TX    US      37:35.7   37:35.7   12:06 39  36.2       6        M 35-39  
68    261 Jannette Rebeiro      F      De Leon      TX    US      37:37.6   37:37.6   12:07 47  42.5       3        F 45-49  
69    220 Hermelinda Delgado    F      Brownwood    TX    US      38:19.0   38:19.0   12:20 49  42.7       4        F 45-49  
70    285 S. MUNIZ              F      ENERGY       TX    US      38:50.6   38:50.6   12:30 8   47.8       5        F 1-11   
71    2   R. Barron             F      Comanche     TX    US      39:27.8   39:27.8   12:42 8   47.0       6        F 1-11   
72    214 Carla Clark           F      Comanche     TX    US      39:38.1   39:38.1   12:45 52  42.6       3        F 50-54  
73    282 FRANKIE WILDER        M      EARLY        TX    US      41:09.9   41:09.9   13:15 63  39.8       1        M 60-69  
74    286 M. MUNIZ              F                                 41:51.7   41:51.7   13:28 5   50.3       7        F 1-11   
75    250 Kristen McCarty       F      Bangs        TX    US      44:08.2   44:08.2   14:12 29  33.5       5        F 25-29  
76    277 Lauren VanNoy         F      Bangs        TX    US      44:08.2   44:08.2   14:12 28  33.5       6        F 25-29  
77    263 Elizabeth Russell     F      Early        TX    US      49:13.7   49:13.7   15:51 56  35.9       6        F 55-59  
78    205 Dee Dee Bostick       F      Comanche     TX    US      50:15.2   50:15.2   16:10 50  32.9       4        F 50-54  
79    239 Tanya Holden          F      Comanche     TX    US      50:15.3   50:15.3   16:11 38  29.9       12       F 35-39  
80    200 Crystal Baca          F      Stephenville TX    US      50:39.8   50:39.8   16:18 35  29.3       13       F 35-39  
81    253 Robyn McDonald        F      Early        TX    US      52:35.7   52:35.7   16:56 43  29.4       5        F 40-44  
82    219 Kathy Davis           F      Brownwood    TX    US      52:38.4   52:38.4   16:57 52  32.1       5        F 50-54  
83    291 KEITH WOODLEY         M                                 56:05.9   56:05.9   18:03 74  32.9       1        M 70-99  
84    164 EVELYN FLOYD          F                                 1:03:43.1 1:03:43.1 20:31 63  30.2       4        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     STETSON CARLISLE 70  20  2       M      Stephenville TX US 20:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kim Fritz 225 25  1       F      Abilene TX US 20:16 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Harper  236 9   22      M      De leon TX US 26:03.6 
2     K. Johnson 294 10  35      M      Coleman TX US 28:55.0 
3     R. Johnson 295 7   37      M      Coleman TX US 28:58.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MANUEL RAMON  165 19  20      M               25:58.2 
2     TOMMY JIMENEZ 287 18  33      M               28:44.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DUSTIN GILLETTE       163 32  4       M                         22:26.5 
2     Dustin Harman         234 32  5       M      Stephenville TX US 23:02.1 
3     Anonymous Participant 161 33  8       M        US               23:16.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Randolph  259 39  9       M      Comanche TX US 23:24.2 
2     Neal Butler     211 36  11      M      Comanche TX US 23:56.2 
3     Josh Daigneault 217 37  40      M      Early TX US    29:41.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jay Townsend 271 49  3       M      Brownwood TX US 21:28.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Farrell Martin 297 50  15      M      Goldthwaite TX US 24:23.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     FRANKIE WILDER 282 63  73      M      EARLY TX US 41:09.9 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KEITH WOODLEY 291 74  83      M               56:05.9 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. CAFFEY   292 10  10      F      BLANKET TX US 23:28.3 
2     J. MORIN    283 9   23      F      PROCTOR TX US 26:09.3 
3     A. GONZALEZ 284 10  52      F      ENERGY TX US  33:39.0 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     GRACY SCHULTE   162 15  7       F      COMANCHE TX US 23:16.0 
2     Abbigail Turner 275 13  18      F      Blanket TX US  25:30.7 
3     M. Mathews      248 12  21      F      De Leon TX US  26:02.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allyson Martin 298 19  54      F      Goldthwaite TX US 33:48.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Morgan Wright 280 23  28      F      Brownwood TX US 27:58.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Ullrich   276 29  6       F      Stephenville TX US 23:07.9 
2     Danielle Baker  1   27  19      F      Stephenville TX US 25:39.7 
3     Meghan Hokanson 238 27  29      F      Dublin TX US       28:03.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     TIATA TOOLEY  270 33  43      F                    30:12.7 
2     Michelle Rone 262 33  49      F      De Leon TX US 32:12.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Niki Brown     206 38  13      F      Brownwood TX US 24:09.7 
2     Kathryn Harper 235 35  14      F      De Leon TX US   24:19.9 
3     Jennifer Erwin 223 37  16      F      Granbury TX US  24:27.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cristal Gilligan 228 44  34      F      Comanche TX US  28:52.5 
2     Susan Talbert    266 42  45      F      Brownwood TX US 30:29.1 
3     Robbin Townsend  272 43  64      F      Brownwood TX US 36:31.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachael Laxson   244 48  42      F      Dublin TX US   30:12.3 
2     Verna Tippie     268 48  53      F      comanche TX US 33:43.4 
3     Jannette Rebeiro 261 47  68      F      De Leon TX US  37:37.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey  226 53  17      F      Strawn TX US   25:25.8 
2     Lanell Parson 256 53  63      F      Bangs TX US    36:13.0 
3     Carla Clark   214 52  72      F      Comanche TX US 39:38.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KARLI CARLISLE 69  55  30      F                      28:18.1 
2     Amy Wright     279 58  44      F      Brownwood TX US 30:18.9 
3     Terri Greenway 229 55  48      F      dublin TX US    31:26.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     CINDY GIBSON   293 61  25      F      COMANCHE TX US 27:01.6 
2     Linda Thaxton  267 60  62      F      Stamford TX US 36:01.7 
3     VICKIE MCCOMBS 251 62  65      F      DE LEON TX US  36:50.4 

Embed Code