Results For
Hazelnut Run

Mount Angel, OR 97362
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     135 Korbin Wedding        M      Gervais            OR    US      0:18:06.5 0:18:06.5 5:50  15  74.3       1        M 15-19  
2     151 Tommy O'Neil          M                                       0:18:30.1 0:18:30.1 5:57  15  72.7       2        M 15-19  
3     112 Tim Richardson        M      Silverton          OR    US      0:19:48.8 0:19:48.8 6:23  38  68.2       1        M 30-39  
4     154 STEVEN SCHAEFER       M                                       0:20:07.4 0:20:07.4 6:29  38  67.2       2        M 30-39  
5     106 Sophia Patterson      F      Salem              OR    US      0:20:20.1 0:20:20.1 6:33  24  72.6       1        F 20-29  
6     147 Anthony Aker          M                                       0:20:22.9 0:20:22.9 6:34  13  68.9       1        M 0-14   
7     146 Sean Aker             M                                       0:20:23.1 0:20:23.1 6:34  40  67.3       1        M 40-49  
8     6   Cole Austin           M      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:20:26.4 0:20:26.4 6:35  30  63.7       3        M 30-39  
9     35  Colin Cougle          M      Oregon City        OR    US      0:20:39.0 0:20:39.0 6:39  16  64.2       3        M 15-19  
10    66  Leonel Jines          M      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:20:44.8 0:20:44.8 6:41  27  62.6       1        M 20-29  
11    150 Jeff O'Neil           M                                       0:21:08.2 0:21:08.2 6:48  61  76.2       1        M 60-69  
12    105 Annan Patterson       F      Oregon City        OR    US      0:21:20.5 0:21:20.5 6:52  30  69.2       1        F 30-39  
13    42  James Dunning         M      Salem              OR    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:45.3 7:00  37  61.7       4        M 30-39  
14    70  Raul Juarez           M      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:22:16.9 0:22:16.9 7:10  14  61.5       2        M 0-14   
15    134 Matt Warden           M      Salem              OR    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:38.0 7:17  23  57.4       2        M 20-29  
16    2   Joe Adelman           M      Salem              OR    US      0:22:49.9 0:22:49.9 7:21  56  67.7       1        M 50-59  
17    56  J. Herrera            M      Salem              OR    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:59.1 7:24  11  64.9       3        M 0-14   
18    142 Dean Woodward         M      Salem              OR    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:27.9 7:33  53  64.4       2        M 50-59  
19    116 Jack Schwarte         M      Salem              OR    US      0:23:35.2 0:23:35.2 7:36  62  68.8       2        M 60-69  
20    49  Rob Gieszler          M      Banks              OR    US      0:23:41.9 0:23:41.9 7:38  64  69.7       3        M 60-69  
21    140 Valerie Wolfe         F      Portland           OR    US      0:24:03.2 0:24:03.2 7:45  54  71.8       1        F 50-59  
22    55  Howard Heck           M      Tigard             OR    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:19.9 7:50  56  63.5       3        M 50-59  
23    107 Kim Peters            F      Portland           OR    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 7:50  36  61.2       2        F 30-39  
24    17  Christopher Bochsler  M      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:33.5 7:54  36  54.3       5        M 30-39  
25    41  Rachel Duerst         F      Silverton          OR    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:34.1 7:54  34  60.4       3        F 30-39  
26    104 Andrew Patterson      M      Oregon City        OR    US      0:25:09.7 0:25:09.7 8:06  41  54.8       2        M 40-49  
27    152 JEFF IRWIN            M      CANBY              OR    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:15.2 8:08  54  60.3       4        M 50-59  
28    76  R. Kintz              F      Scotts Mills       OR    US      0:25:16.3 0:25:16.3 8:08  12  65.2       1        F 0-14   
29    111 Gabriella Richardson  F      Silverton          OR    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:16.6 8:08  14  62.4       2        F 0-14   
30    25  Tina Brundridge       F      Scotts Mills       OR    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:17.0 8:08  46  62.7       1        F 40-49  
31    148 JR Harres             M                                       0:25:40.9 0:25:40.9 8:16  44  54.9       3        M 40-49  
32    36  Derick Cougle         M      Oregon City        OR    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:51.7 8:19  52  57.9       5        M 50-59  
33    65  Patrick Irwin         M      Canby              OR    US      0:26:03.3 0:26:03.3 8:23  36  51.2       6        M 30-39  
34    46  Rob Frank             M      Banks              OR    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:11.1 8:26  67  64.7       4        M 60-69  
35    30  Dean Chambers         M      Salem              OR    US      0:26:18.2 0:26:18.2 8:28  54  57.9       6        M 50-59  
36    58  David Hill            M      Salem              OR    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:46.8 8:37  45  53.1       4        M 40-49  
37    52  Cathy Hall            F      Sherwood           OR    US      0:27:10.7 0:27:10.7 8:45  55  64.3       2        F 50-59  
38    89  Sean Moore            M      Saint Helens       OR    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:32.1 8:52  47  52.4       5        M 40-49  
39    108 Jackie Pulse          F      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:35.3 8:53  51  60.5       3        F 50-59  
40    98  Brian Nicol           M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:47.0 8:57  68  61.5       5        M 60-69  
41    47  Larry Franz           M      Portland           OR    US      0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 9:01  59  56.5       7        M 50-59  
42    3   Kyle Alexander        M      Salem              OR    US      0:28:02.1 0:28:02.1 9:01  36  47.6       7        M 30-39  
43    123 Steve Starkey         M      Salem              OR    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:41.7 9:14  70  60.9       1        M 70-99  
44    109 Hallie Rathfelder     F      Portland           OR    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:52.3 9:18  21  51.1       2        F 20-29  
45    141 Ted Woodruff          M      Gervias            OR    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:55.1 9:18  55  53.0       8        M 50-59  
46    153 BRITT ASH             F      CANBY              OR    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:19  44  53.9       2        F 40-49  
47    145 Kathleen Zaragoza     F      Salem              OR    US      0:29:00.4 0:29:00.4 9:20  59  63.1       4        F 50-59  
48    136 Sylvia White          F      Portland           OR    US      0:29:00.9 0:29:00.9 9:20  47  55.1       3        F 40-49  
49    20  Susan Brainard        F      Salem              OR    US      0:29:08.0 0:29:08.0 9:23  57  61.4       5        F 50-59  
50    50  Sherry Green          F      Salem              OR    US      0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:23  44  53.4       4        F 40-49  
51    86  Andrew Miller         M      Donald             OR    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:11.2 9:24  65  57.0       6        M 60-69  
52    53  Kerry Hall            M      Sherwood           OR    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:18.5 9:26  60  54.5       7        M 60-69  
53    121 Marci Spotanski       F      Woodburn           OR    US      0:29:28.4 0:29:28.4 9:29  56  60.0       6        F 50-59  
54    32  Susan Charpilloz      F      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:55.0 9:38  55  58.4       7        F 50-59  
55    160 DEREK HAMMER          M                                       0:29:56.0 0:29:56.0 9:38  33  43.9       8        M 30-39  
56    43  Kylee Eder            F      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:57.2 9:38  28  49.3       3        F 20-29  
57    77  Elizabeth Küsel      F      Vancouver          WA    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 9:41  43  51.4       5        F 40-49  
58    92  Kelly Morgan          F      Portland           OR    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:19.7 9:46  34  48.9       4        F 30-39  
59    68  Michael Johnson       M      Portland           OR    US      0:30:20.5 0:30:20.5 9:46  36  43.9       9        M 30-39  
60    120 Kelsey Sommer         F      Canby              OR    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:28.9 9:49  33  48.6       5        F 30-39  
61    161 BECKY CANCELOSI       F                                       0:30:53.2 0:30:53.2 9:56  46  51.3       6        F 40-49  
62    72  Foster Kimble         M      Salem              OR    US      0:31:45.8 0:31:45.8 10:13 73  57.2       2        M 70-99  
63    97  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:32:06.4 0:32:06.4 10:20 69  64.8       1        F 60-69  
64    71  Baillie Keithley      F      Silverton          OR    US      0:32:15.8 0:32:15.8 10:23 29  45.8       4        F 20-29  
65    28  Lorri Carney          F      Salem              OR    US      0:32:16.8 0:32:16.8 10:23 51  51.7       8        F 50-59  
66    26  William Byrne         M      Salem              OR    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:54.8 10:36 71  53.7       3        M 70-99  
67    15  Samantha Bischoff     F      Silverton          OR    US      0:33:15.9 0:33:15.9 10:42 32  44.4       6        F 30-39  
68    61  Madeleine Hutter      F      Portland           OR    US      0:33:16.6 0:33:16.6 10:43 68  61.7       2        F 60-69  
69    14  Bryan Betita          M      Portland           OR    US      0:33:19.2 0:33:19.2 10:43 44  42.3       6        M 40-49  
70    149 Elvin Hollon          M                                       0:33:20.8 0:33:20.8 10:44 67  50.8       8        M 60-69  
71    93  C. Morrissey          F      Portland           OR    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:28.1 10:46 12  49.3       3        F 0-14   
72    95  Fergus Morrissey      M      Portland           OR    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:29.3 10:47 43  41.8       7        M 40-49  
73    11  Mary Barth            F      Molalla            OR    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:59.2 10:56 48  47.6       7        F 40-49  
74    8   Kathleen Baker        F      Clackamas          OR    US      0:34:17.3 0:34:17.3 11:02 39  44.0       7        F 30-39  
75    7   E. Baker              F      Clackamas          OR    US      0:34:17.3 0:34:17.3 11:02 12  48.1       4        F 0-14   
76    110 Klaus Rathfelder      M      Portland           OR    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:29.7 11:06 60  46.3       9        M 60-69  
77    157 P. TRAEGER            M                                       0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 8   49.8       4        M 0-14   
78    114 Shannon Russell       M      Silverton          OR    US      0:34:34.1 0:34:34.1 11:08 64  47.8       10       M 60-69  
79    131 Kuca Torres           F      Dayton             OR    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:35.0 11:08 65  57.1       3        F 60-69  
80    143 Kris Yarnall          F      Silverton          OR    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:37.6 11:09 63  55.6       4        F 60-69  
81    18  Holly Bochsler        F      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:34:40.5 0:34:40.5 11:10 35  42.9       8        F 30-39  
82    94  D. Morrissey          M      Portland           OR    US      0:34:51.2 0:34:51.2 11:13 11  42.8       5        M 0-14   
83    96  Kristin Morrissey     F      Portland           OR    US      0:34:55.0 0:34:55.0 11:14 46  45.4       8        F 40-49  
84    103 Carrie Parker         F      Sandy              OR    US      0:35:11.9 0:35:11.9 11:20 64  55.4       5        F 60-69  
85    10  Ken Barker            M      Silverton          OR    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:17.9 11:22 66  47.6       11       M 60-69  
86    99  Cindy Nicol           F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:35:20.3 0:35:20.3 11:22 66  56.6       6        F 60-69  
87    155 KAREN TRAEGER         F                                       0:35:21.1 0:35:21.1 11:23 33  41.9       9        F 30-39  
88    156 C. TRAEGER            F                                       0:35:21.2 0:35:21.2 11:23 10  49.2       5        F 0-14   
89    78  Karen Macdonald       F      SalemSalem         OR    US      0:36:16.2 0:36:16.2 11:40 55  48.2       9        F 50-59  
90    132 Angela Trivino  Lopez F      Salem              OR    US      0:36:27.9 0:36:27.9 11:44 36  40.9       10       F 30-39  
91    133 Bex Wankowicz         F      Welches            OR    US      0:36:37.4 0:36:37.4 11:47 55  47.7       10       F 50-59  
92    159 LAURA MOYER           F      SANDY              OR    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:39.2 11:48 62  51.8       7        F 60-69  
93    40  Sharon Doty           F      Sandy              OR    US      0:36:39.8 0:36:39.8 11:48 43  42.2       9        F 40-49  
94    139 Karen Wolfe           F      Portland           OR    US      0:37:00.5 0:37:00.5 11:55 56  47.8       11       F 50-59  
95    1   Shawn Abbey           M      Salem              OR    US      0:37:42.6 0:37:42.6 12:08 56  41.0       9        M 50-59  
96    12  Aimee Belliard        F      Stayton            OR    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:59.4 12:14 42  40.4       10       F 40-49  
97    64  Erika Irwin           F      Canby              OR    US      0:38:03.7 0:38:03.7 12:15 36  39.1       11       F 30-39  
98    80  C. Mann               F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:38:28.8 0:38:28.8 12:23 12  42.8       6        F 0-14   
99    81  Monicka Mann          F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:38:33.3 0:38:33.3 12:25 43  40.1       11       F 40-49  
100   54  Robert Hamby          M      Salem              OR    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:43.9 12:28 40  35.4       8        M 40-49  
101   5   Brian Arendt          M      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:39:16.8 0:39:16.8 12:39 57  39.7       10       M 50-59  
102   16  Amanda Blakemore      F      Portland           OR    US      0:39:27.2 0:39:27.2 12:42 44  39.5       12       F 40-49  
103   34  Suwitda Cholitkul     F      Salem              OR    US      0:39:55.5 0:39:55.5 12:51 43  38.7       13       F 40-49  
104   33  Suteevan Cholitkul    F      Salem              OR    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:55.8 12:51 43  38.7       14       F 40-49  
105   118 Balpreet Singh        M      Salem              OR    US      0:39:58.8 0:39:58.8 12:52 26  32.5       3        M 20-29  
106   100 Patty O'Neal          F      Gervias            OR    US      0:40:01.8 0:40:01.8 12:53 59  45.8       12       F 50-59  
107   19  Jim Bornzin           M      Silverton          OR    US      0:40:54.6 0:40:54.6 13:10 78  48.5       4        M 70-99  
108   22  Jason Brown           M      Portland           OR    US      0:42:17.9 0:42:17.9 13:37 36  31.5       10       M 30-39  
109   88  K. Mohr               F      Salem              OR    US      0:43:25.1 0:43:25.1 13:59 8   42.8       7        F 0-14   
110   87  Karl Mohr             M      Salem              OR    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:27.0 13:59 38  31.1       11       M 30-39  
111   129 Jennifer Thomas       F      Keizer             OR    US      0:43:28.5 0:43:28.5 14:00 40  34.9       15       F 40-49  
112   48  Leanne Geyer          F      CorvallisCorvallis OR    US      0:43:29.9 0:43:29.9 14:00 36  34.3       12       F 30-39  
113   38  Debbie Culley         F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:43:30.0 0:43:30.0 14:00 64  44.8       8        F 60-69  
114   31  Sandee Chambers       F      Salem              OR    US      0:48:36.0 0:48:36.0 15:39 68  42.2       9        F 60-69  
115   144 julie yip             F      Salem              OR    US      0:48:40.3 0:48:40.3 15:40 64  40.0       10       F 60-69  
116   69  Stacey Johnson        F      Turner             OR    US      0:48:41.0 0:48:41.0 15:40 61  38.5       11       F 60-69  
117   39  Cathy Domogalla       F      Aumsville          OR    US      0:49:17.5 0:49:17.5 15:52 59  37.2       13       F 50-59  
118   122 Marcella Stafford     F      Canby              OR    US      0:49:17.7 0:49:17.7 15:52 56  35.9       14       F 50-59  
119   84  Linda Mehlig          F      Portland           OR    US      0:49:23.6 0:49:23.6 15:54 67  41.0       12       F 60-69  
120   101 Jeanne Oliver         F      Portland           OR    US      0:49:24.0 0:49:24.0 15:54 69  42.1       13       F 60-69  
121   158 PHIL MOYER            M                                       0:50:59.4 0:50:59.4 16:25 71  34.7       5        M 70-99  
122   21  Heidi Brill           F      Mulino             OR    US      0:52:10.5 0:52:10.5 16:48 44  29.9       16       F 40-49  
123   67  Joseph Johnson        M      Mulino             OR    US      0:52:10.9 0:52:10.9 16:48 42  26.6       9        M 40-49  
124   13  Angela Betita         F      Portland           OR    US      0:53:15.0 0:53:15.0 17:08 46  29.8       17       F 40-49  
125   119 Rachael Snow          F      Portland           OR    US      0:53:15.1 0:53:15.1 17:08 40  28.5       18       F 40-49  
126   75  Jacqueline Kinsey     F      Salem              OR    US      0:53:51.3 0:53:51.3 17:20 72  40.3       1        F 70-99  
127   62  Jenna Hyppa           F      Molalla            OR    US      0:54:16.3 0:54:16.3 17:28 23  27.2       5        F 20-29  
128   29  Amy Caster-Winegeart  F      Scotts Mills       OR    US      0:54:47.6 0:54:47.6 17:38 53  31.2       15       F 50-59  
129   130 Jennifer Thornburgh   F      Portland           OR    US      0:54:47.7 0:54:47.7 17:38 50  30.1       16       F 50-59  
130   27  Andrea Calarco        F      Oregon City        OR    US      0:54:47.9 0:54:47.9 17:38 56  32.3       17       F 50-59  
131   74  Shelly King           F      Keizer             OR    US      0:56:46.9 0:56:46.9 18:17 49  28.8       19       F 40-49  
132   73  Jerry King            M      Keizer             OR    US      0:56:47.7 0:56:47.7 18:17 45  25.0       10       M 40-49  
133   91  Janine Moothart       F      Sublimity          OR    US      0:59:06.8 0:59:06.8 19:02 65  33.4       14       F 60-69  
134   90  Leta LeBano           F      Sublimity          OR    US      0:59:09.8 0:59:09.8 19:03 62  32.1       15       F 60-69  
135   113 Robyn Russell         F      Silverton          OR    US      0:59:33.1 0:59:33.1 19:10 60  31.1       16       F 60-69  
136   138 Deb Wilding           F      Salem              OR    US      0:59:55.4 0:59:55.4 19:17 65  32.9       17       F 60-69  
137   137 Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:59:55.4 0:59:55.4 19:17 62  27.1       12       M 60-69  
138   115 Kellie Schellenberg   F      West Linn          OR    US      0:59:58.2 0:59:58.2 19:18 46  26.4       20       F 40-49  
139   37  Vicky Crowder         F      Beaverton          OR    US      1:02:57.6 1:02:57.6 20:16 51  26.5       18       F 50-59  
140   83  N. McKay              M      Salem              OR    US      1:11:10.9 1:11:10.9 22:55 5   30.1       6        M 0-14   
141   57  Cameron Hill          M      Salem              OR    US      1:11:11.5 1:11:11.5 22:55 16  18.6       4        M 15-19  
142   59  Karen Hill            F      Salem              OR    US      1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7 22:56 56  24.8       19       F 50-59  
143   63  Kathleen Inman        F      Eugene             OR    US      1:14:56.1 1:14:56.1 24:07 61  25.0       18       F 60-69  
144   85  Monica Meyer          F      Battle Ground      WA    US      1:14:57.7 1:14:57.7 24:08 61  25.0       19       F 60-69  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.