Resolution Run 5K & 10K

Sat January 11, 2020 Dataw Island, SC US 29920 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 0 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 0 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male Overall Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female Overall Results
Resolution Run 10K
Runner Results
Resolution Run 10K
Runner Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male Overall Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female Overall Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 0 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 0 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Overall Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 7 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 7 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Overall Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Runner Results
Resolution Run 10K
Runner Results
Resolution Walk 5K
Runner Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 7 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 7 - 12 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 13 - 19 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Overall Results
Resolution Walk 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 60 - 69 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Male 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 5K
Female 70 Results
Resolution Run 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Run 5K
Overall Results
Resolution Walk 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     95  Seth Tucker        M                                        0:16:03.72 0:16:03.72 5:10  31  81.2       
2     93  Nash Mills         M                                        0:18:17.14 0:18:17.14 5:53  13  76.7       
3     20  Curt Bachus        M      Akron               OH    US      0:18:54.34 0:18:54.34 6:05  52  79.3       
4     82  Emily Palazzo      F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      0:19:22.60 0:19:22.60 6:14  34  76.6       
5     83  David Adams        M      Bluffton            SC    US      0:19:22.96 0:19:22.96 6:14  35  68.4       
6     87  Russel Bailey      M                                US      0:19:53.43 0:19:53.43 6:24  35  66.7       
7     39  Colin Kinton       M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:20:19.00 0:20:19.00 6:32  51  73.2       
8     67  Caitlin Howe       F                                        0:20:27.13 0:20:27.13 6:35  26  72.2       
9     92  Michael Sneden     M                                        0:21:28.80 0:21:28.80 6:55  59  73.7       
10    7   Larry Gentile      M      Charleston          SC    US      0:21:43.28 0:21:43.28 6:59  65  76.7       
11    29  Buddy Coleman      M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:21:47.37 0:21:47.37 7:01  59  72.7       
12    70  Brent Jones        M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:22:38.15 0:22:38.15 7:17  54  67.2       
13    52  Lora Carneavale    F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:23:25.61 0:23:25.61 7:32  41  65.1       
14    66  Andrew Williamson  M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:23:29.40 0:23:29.40 7:34  30  55.4       
15    69  William Hohmeier   M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:23:31.53 0:23:31.53 7:34  29  55.3       
16    11  Thomas Amery       M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:23:33.68 0:23:33.68 7:35  27  55.1       
17    34  Christy Steen      F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:23:38.26 0:23:38.26 7:36  44  65.9       
18    49  Darryl Poovey      M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:24:06.24 0:24:06.24 7:45  53  62.6       
19    99  Matthew Nans       M                                        0:24:26.65 0:24:26.65 7:52  15  55.0       
20    81  Craig Collinson    M      Evanston            IL    US      0:24:28.31 0:24:28.31 7:53  63  66.9       
21    73  Sarah O'Regan      F      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:24:30.21 0:24:30.21 7:53  19  60.3       
22    40  Maggie Kinton      F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:25:04.00 0:25:04.00 8:04  15  61.9       
23    75  Dale Tills         M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:25:18.49 0:25:18.49 8:09  57  61.6       
24    27  Peter Weisbecker   M      Tivoli              NY    US      0:25:20.93 0:25:20.93 8:10  50  58.2       
25    62  Sarah Schoen       F      St Helena           SC    US      0:25:26.72 0:25:26.72 8:11  39  59.3       
26    68  Derek Comerford    M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:25:34.55 0:25:34.55 8:14  53  59.0       
27    64  Sally Jessee       F      Fripp Island        SC    US      0:25:40.09 0:25:40.09 8:16  62  74.0       
28    58  Charles Martin     M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:25:46.44 0:25:46.44 8:18  56  59.9       
29    94  Howard Mills       M                                        0:26:13.46 0:26:13.46 8:26  60  60.9       
30    98  Robyn Agnew        F                                        0:26:24.16 0:26:24.16 8:30  55  66.2       
31    24  Brian Gregory      M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:26:41.44 0:26:41.44 8:35  55  57.4       
32    84  Mary Claire Sumner F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:26:46.06 0:26:46.06 8:37  18  55.4       
33    14  Rob Harman         M      Bluffton            SC    US      0:26:47.06 0:26:47.06 8:37  35  49.5       
34    16  Amber Swinehamer   F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:26:48.00 0:26:48.00 8:38  33  55.2       
35    17  Grace Wang         F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:26:50.15 0:26:50.15 8:38  33  55.2       
36    90  Bet Rhodes         F      Lady's Island       SC    US      0:27:04.30 0:27:04.30 8:43  51  61.7       
37    89  Kim  Statler       F                                        0:27:09.91 0:27:09.91 8:45  45  57.9       
38    53  Ken Miller         M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:27:18.97 0:27:18.97 8:48  56  56.6       
39    3   Charlene Graham    F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:27:32.19 0:27:32.19 8:52  32  53.7       
40    12  Carolyn Wagner     F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:27:41.39 0:27:41.39 8:55  26  53.3       
41    5   Greg Shymske       M      Saint Helena Island SC    US      0:28:00.42 0:28:00.42 9:01  63  58.4       
42    79  Barry Wunsch       M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:28:15.08 0:28:15.08 9:06  43  49.6       
43    4   Ross Murray        M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:28:35.28 0:28:35.28 9:12  36  46.6       
44    30  Frank Golden       M      Waxhaw              NC    US      0:29:00.70 0:29:00.70 9:20  73  62.6       
45    48  Christine Leis     F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:29:15.31 0:29:15.31 9:25  52  57.7       
46    88  Alison  Barton     F                                        0:29:19.60 0:29:19.60 9:26  59  62.5       
47    10  Annalise McNear    F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:29:37.67 0:29:37.67 9:32  28  49.8       
48    33  Kathleen Stevens   F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      0:29:49.04 0:29:49.04 9:36  51  56.0       
49    43  Jim Phelps         M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:30:04.27 0:30:04.27 9:41  59  52.7       
50    56  Jeff Baker         M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:30:13.29 0:30:13.29 9:44  71  58.5       
51    15  Kate Harman        F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:31:04.82 0:31:04.82 10:00 29  47.5       
52    65  Amanda Williamson  F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:31:12.99 0:31:12.99 10:03 29  47.3       
53    22  Anne McCaffrey     F      Columbus            OH    US      0:31:17.80 0:31:17.80 10:04 58  57.8       
54    100 Charles Tumlin     M                                        0:31:44.91 0:31:44.91 10:13 48  45.8       
55    78  Amy Sumner         F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:32:40.90 0:32:40.90 10:31 46  48.5       
56    13  Christina Yuschalk F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:32:45.07 0:32:45.07 10:32 27  45.1       
57    37  Anslie Stemland    F      St. Helena Is.      SC    US      0:32:45.41 0:32:45.41 10:33 74  68.2       
58    21  Tia Gregory        F      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:33:14.74 0:33:14.74 10:42 52  50.8       
59    91  Marcy Houston      F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:33:35.76 0:33:35.76 10:49 44  46.4       
60    97  Paul Agnew         M                                        0:34:08.41 0:34:08.41 10:59 57  45.6       
61    31  Iris Golden        F      Waxhaw              NC    US      0:34:10.26 0:34:10.26 11:00 73  64.5       
62    25  Tiffany Lackey     F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:34:23.15 0:34:23.15 11:04 29  42.9       
63    51  Molly Bogner       F      Fripp Island        OH    US      0:34:51.00 0:34:51.00 11:13 30  42.4       
64    50  Jules Bogner       F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      0:35:03.11 0:35:03.11 11:17 63  54.9       
65    38  Kelly Goudy        F      Hardeeville         SC    US      0:36:26.85 0:36:26.85 11:44 39  41.4       
66    59  Erin Grigson       F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:37:18.45 0:37:18.45 12:00 25  39.6       
67    19  Ezra Chamberlain   M      Tivoli              NY    US      0:37:19.70 0:37:19.70 12:01 25  34.8       
68    18  Emily Weisbecker   F      Tivoli              NY    US      0:37:20.62 0:37:20.62 12:01 22  39.5       
69    26  Kelly Weisbecker   F      Tivoli              NY    US      0:37:54.28 0:37:54.28 12:12 50  43.6       
70    28  Grace Weisbecker   F      Tivoli              NY    US      0:37:55.14 0:37:55.14 12:12 22  38.9       
71    72  Brooks Thomas      F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:38:05.69 0:38:05.69 12:16 57  46.9       
72    71  Abby Morris        F      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:38:35.70 0:38:35.70 12:25 63  49.9       
73    35  LaNelle Fabian     F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:38:38.21 0:38:38.21 12:26 44  40.3       
74    60  Steven Williamson  M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:38:45.83 0:38:45.83 12:29 64  42.6       
75    74  Hunter Camp        M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:38:57.85 0:38:57.85 12:32 20  33.3       
76    41  Jessica Miller     F      Port Royal          SC    US      0:39:28.10 0:39:28.10 12:42 32  37.5       
77    42  Brian Miller       M      Port Royal          SC    US      0:39:28.38 0:39:28.38 12:42 35  33.6       
78    61  Gretchen Pierce    F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:40:05.49 0:40:05.49 12:54 47  39.9       
79    57  Maryellen McManus  F      Beaufort            SC    US      0:40:12.65 0:40:12.65 12:57 63  47.9       
80    63  Jayne Krebs        F      St Helena           SC    US      0:40:50.90 0:40:50.90 13:09 67  49.6       
81    96  Ann Marie Tullock  F                                        0:41:05.61 0:41:05.61 13:14 29  35.9       
82    44  Megan McDermid     F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:42:09.15 0:42:09.15 13:34 31  35.0       
83    55  Kenneth Clyburn    M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:42:57.13 0:42:57.13 13:49 54  35.4       
84    6   Nikki Ogle         F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:43:51.48 0:43:51.48 14:07 28  33.7       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.