2018 Binghamton Santa Run

Sun December 9, 2018 Binghamton, NY US 13903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Age City             State Gun   Gun Pace Chip  Chip Pace Sex Place Sex Total Division Division Place Division Total Bib Age        
                                                             Time           Time                                                                           Percentage 
===== ==================== ====== === ================ ===== ===== ======== ===== ========= ========= ========= ======== ============== ============== === ========== 
1     Mitchell Abrams      M      20  New York         NY    16:26 5:18     16:26 5:18      1         244       M20-29   1              26             4   79.3       
2     Jigar Gosalia        M      19  Fulton           NY    16:27 5:18     16:27 5:18      2         244       M15-19   1              30             191 80.1       
3     Zachary Malik        M      18  Coram            NY    16:44 5:23     16:44 5:23      3         244       M15-19   2              30             326 79.7       
4     Dan Young            M      24  Vestal           NY    16:59 5:28     16:58 5:28      4         244       M20-29   2              26             635 76.0       
5     Kyle Loftus          M      19  Fulton           NY    17:02 5:29     17:02 5:29      5         244       M15-19   3              30             313 77.4       
6     Shaun Horan          M      33  Binghamton       NY    17:18 5:34     17:18 5:34      6         244       M30-39   1              53             632 75.4       
7     Lucas Sutton         M      17  Binghamton       NY    17:33 5:39     17:33 5:39      7         244       M15-19   4              30             481 76.9       
8     Landon Reed          M      16  Windsor          NY    17:34 5:40     17:34 5:40      8         244       M15-19   5              30             417 78.0       
9     Nicholas Morano      M      20  Binghamton       NY    18:02 5:48     18:01 5:48      9         244       M20-29   3              26             368 72.3       
10    Kevin Sheehan        M      53  Victor           NY    18:14 5:52     18:14 5:52      10        244       M50-59   1              29             639 82.9       
11    Nathan Mosier        M      14  Rome             PA    18:14 5:53     18:14 5:53      11        244       M11-14   1              28             581 77.8       
12    Matthew Gawors       M      25  Binghamton       NY    18:22 5:55     18:21 5:55      12        244       M20-29   4              26             177 70.3       
13    Mike Richards        M      18  Binghamton       NY    18:39 6:01     18:39 6:00      13        244       M15-19   6              30             423 71.5       
14    Robert Mandracchia   M      18  East Setauket    NY    18:54 6:05     18:53 6:05      14        244       M15-19   7              30             331 70.6       
15    Scott Hornung        M      31  Bainbridge       NY    18:57 6:06     18:57 6:06      15        244       M30-39   2              53             242 68.4       
16    Anthony Gaetani      M      23  Binghamton       NY    18:59 6:07     18:59 6:07      16        244       M20-29   5              26             617 68.0       
17    Sebastian Morales    M      18  Huntington       NY    19:02 6:08     19:01 6:08      17        244       M15-19   8              30             367 70.1       
18    Eduardo Hamasato     M      33  Binghamton       NY    19:17 6:13     19:16 6:12      18        244       M30-39   3              53             206 67.7       
19    Doug Stoner          M      56  Spencer          NY    19:27 6:16     19:26 6:16      19        244       M50-59   2              29             479 79.8       
20    Devon Benarick       M      14  Endicott         NY    19:45 6:22     19:42 6:21      20        244       M11-14   2              28             22  72.0       
21    Colin Nally          M      15  Endicott         NY    19:47 6:23     19:41 6:20      21        244       M15-19   9              30             374 70.7       
22    Kevin Basel          M      18  Owego            NY    19:55 6:25     19:54 6:25      22        244       M15-19   10             30             582 67.0       
23    Michael Clapp        M      39  Vestal           NY    19:55 6:25     19:54 6:25      23        244       M30-39   4              53             605 68.1       
24    Steven Gorgos        M      27  Binghamton       NY    20:02 6:27     20:01 6:27      24        244       M20-29   6              26             190 64.4       
25    Tom Feheley          M      33  Endicott         NY    20:05 6:28     20:02 6:27      25        244       M30-39   5              53             153 65.1       
26    Craig Basel          M      19  Owego            NY    20:21 6:33     20:21 6:33      26        244       M15-19   11             30             575 64.8       
27    Christopher Cowden   M      41  Johnson City     NY    20:29 6:36     20:26 6:35      27        244       M40-49   1              50             102 67.3       
28    Tara Soraghan        F      33  Lancaster        NH    20:32 6:37     20:31 6:37      1         342       F30-39   1              80             471 72.5       
29    Marie Cupo           F      21  Pittsford        NY    20:44 6:41     20:43 6:40      2         342       F20-29   1              85             107 71.4       
30    Fred Malloy          M      49  Montrose         PA    20:45 6:41     20:39 6:39      28        244       M40-49   2              50             329 70.9       
31    Jonny Polo Rankin    M      15  Nichols          NY    20:51 6:43     20:39 6:39      29        244       M15-19   12             30             402 67.4       
32    Kevin Taylor         M      16  Binghamton       NY    20:53 6:44     20:50 6:43      30        244       M15-19   13             30             483 65.8       
33    Dave Greber          M      35  Vestal           NY    20:53 6:44     20:51 6:43      31        244       M30-39   6              53             603 63.2       
34    Tom Hanselman        M      37  Endwell          NY    21:05 6:48     21:04 6:47      32        244       M30-39   7              53             208 63.4       
35    Rich Pichura         M      50  Binghamton       NY    21:08 6:48     21:08 6:48      33        244       M50-59   3              29             585 69.8       
36    Tim Vymislicky       M      44  Endicott         NY    21:13 6:50     21:10 6:49      34        244       M40-49   3              50             505 66.5       
37    Bethany Brown        F      19  Weedsport        NY    21:16 6:51     21:15 6:51      3         342       F15-19   1              22             43  69.9       
38    Kevin Garvey         M      33  Syracuse         NY    21:21 6:53     21:18 6:52      35        244       M30-39   8              53             175 61.3       
39    Monica Salva         F      20  Conklin          NY    21:38 6:58     21:38 6:58      4         342       F20-29   2              85             598 68.4       
40    Art Doolittle        M      47  Montrose         PA    21:39 6:59     21:38 6:58      36        244       M40-49   4              50             125 66.6       
41    Jacob Tatar          M      14  Endicott         NY    21:41 6:59     21:37 6:58      37        244       M11-14   3              28             482 65.6       
42    Samantha Moleski     F      24  Oneonta          NY    21:42 7:00     21:40 6:59      5         342       F20-29   3              85             364 68.3       
43    Jackson Retzlaff     M      14  Binghamton       NY    22:03 7:06     22:01 7:06      38        244       M11-14   4              28             420 64.4       
44    Julie Raab           F      18  Harrisonburg     VA    22:05 7:07     22:05 7:07      6         342       F15-19   2              22             412 67.8       
45    Kyle Corey           M      15  Binghamton       NY    22:20 7:12     22:18 7:11      39        244       M15-19   14             30             96  62.4       
46    Caleb Mallery        M      14  Endicott         NY    22:22 7:12     22:19 7:11      40        244       M11-14   5              28             327 63.6       
47    Jennifer Butts       F      40  Binghamton       NY    22:25 7:13     22:22 7:12      7         342       F40-49   1              80             50  68.4       
48    Karen Charnetski     F      47  Elmira           NY    22:34 7:16     22:30 7:15      8         342       F40-49   2              80             72  72.0       
49    Tim Oneill           M      52  Great Bend       PA    22:34 7:16     22:21 7:12      41        244       M50-59   4              29             382 67.0       
50    Colleen Magacs       F      27  Binghamton       NY    22:38 7:17     22:37 7:17      9         342       F20-29   4              85             320 65.4       
51    Casper Magacs        M      30  Binghamton       NY    22:38 7:17     22:37 7:17      42        244       M30-39   9              53             319 57.2       
52    Jim Mitchell         M      50  Binghamton       NY    22:41 7:18     22:30 7:15      43        244       M50-59   5              29             359 65.6       
53    Steve Pelosi         M      36  Norwich          NY    22:45 7:20     22:43 7:19      44        244       M30-39   10             53             398 58.4       
54    Keith Heron          M      64  Binghamton       NY    22:47 7:20     22:42 7:19      45        244       M60+     1              11             221 73.2       
55    Mike Cooper          M      27  Endicott         NY    22:49 7:21     22:44 7:19      46        244       M20-29   7              26             95  56.7       
56    Tyler Hubeny         M      16  Endicott         NY    22:50 7:21     22:47 7:20      47        244       M15-19   15             30             252 60.1       
57    Michelle Dulmond     F      45  Walton           NY    22:51 7:22     22:49 7:21      10        342       F40-49   3              80             627 69.6       
58    Matthew Doolittle    M      16  Montrose         PA    22:54 7:23     22:52 7:22      48        244       M15-19   16             30             127 59.9       
59    Ryan Magill          M      42  Binghamton       NY    22:55 7:23     22:53 7:22      49        244       M40-49   5              50             321 60.5       
60    Joseph Miller        M      44  Binghamton       NY    22:56 7:23     22:49 7:21      50        244       M40-49   6              50             356 61.7       
61    Kathryn Hores        F      28  Endwell          NY    22:57 7:24     22:56 7:23      11        342       F20-29   5              85             241 64.5       
62    Eric Ostrander       M      40  Hancock          NY    23:00 7:25     22:46 7:20      51        244       M40-49   7              50             384 60.0       
63    Matthew Schneider    M      36  Binghamton       NY    23:07 7:27     23:05 7:26      52        244       M30-39   11             53             449 57.5       
64    Kate Abazis          F      20  Center Moriches  NY    23:08 7:27     23:07 7:27      12        342       F20-29   6              85             3   64.0       
65    Mike McGuire         M      32  Binghamton       NY    23:11 7:28     23:01 7:25      53        244       M30-39   12             53             557 56.5       
66    William Safarik      M      32  Binghamton       NY    23:12 7:28     23:02 7:25      54        244       M30-39   13             53             643 56.4       
67    Michael Maltby       M      48  Kirkwood         NY    23:14 7:29     23:07 7:27      55        244       M40-49   8              50             330 62.8       
68    Joseph Brienze       M      35  Apalachin        NY    23:14 7:29     23:11 7:28      56        244       M30-39   14             53             40  56.9       
69    Jennifer Poulin      F      23  Corning          NY    23:18 7:30     23:16 7:30      13        342       F20-29   7              85             620 63.6       
70    Mark Bomysoad        M      54  Vestal           NY    23:19 7:31     23:18 7:30      57        244       M50-59   6              29             32  65.4       
71    Ron Knapick          M      45  Endwell          NY    23:28 7:33     23:25 7:32      58        244       M40-49   9              50             279 60.6       
72    Nick Rowe            M      15  Port Crane       NY    23:29 7:34     23:04 7:26      59        244       M15-19   17             30             579 60.3       
73    John Dzury           M      48  Vestal           NY    23:30 7:34     23:28 7:33      60        244       M40-49   10             50             589 61.9       
74    Kevin Williams       M      44  Binghamton       NY    23:31 7:34     23:26 7:33      61        244       M40-49   11             50             518 60.0       
75    Greg Isaacs          M      35  Binghamton       NY    23:37 7:36     23:32 7:35      62        244       M30-39   15             53             542 56.0       
76    Tom Byers            M      31  Endwell          NY    23:39 7:37     22:01 7:05      63        244       M30-39   16             53             51  58.9       
77    David Moreau         M      23  Norwich          NY    23:39 7:37     23:21 7:31      64        244       M20-29   8              26             369 55.2       
78    Todd Kopalek         M      43  Apalachin        NY    23:40 7:37     23:36 7:36      65        244       M40-49   12             50             281 59.2       
79    Amanda Mirabito      F      26  Binghamton       NY    23:54 7:42     23:43 7:38      14        342       F20-29   8              85             556 62.4       
80    Jennifer Donohue     F      19  Westtown         NY    23:58 7:43     23:57 7:43      15        342       F15-19   3              22             123 62.0       
81    Liam Kane            M      16  Binghamton       NY    23:59 7:43     23:45 7:39      66        244       M15-19   18             30             260 57.7       
82    Michael Garlough     M      44  Candor           NY    24:02 7:44     24:00 7:44      67        244       M40-49   13             50             173 58.6       
83    Monica Chiao         F      48  Binghamton       NY    24:02 7:44     23:58 7:43      16        342       F40-49   4              80             73  68.3       
84    Jesse Constantino    M      19  Cincinnatus      NY    24:09 7:47     24:08 7:46      68        244       M15-19   19             30             94  54.6       
85    Amber Welsh          F      19  Cortland         NY    24:10 7:47     24:09 7:47      17        342       F15-19   4              22             514 61.5       
86    Johnathon Lederman   M      32  Endwell          NY    24:16 7:49     24:10 7:47      69        244       M30-39   17             53             300 53.8       
87    Francesco Liburdi    M      65  Binghamton       NY    24:18 7:49     24:11 7:47      70        244       M60+     2              11             305 69.3       
88    Alayna Doolittle     F      19  Montrose         PA    24:18 7:50     24:00 7:44      18        342       F15-19   5              22             124 61.9       
89    Kim McCabe           F      30  Binghamton       NY    24:20 7:50     24:08 7:46      19        342       F30-39   2              80             344 61.3       
90    Emily Schweiger      F      19  Waverly          NY    24:21 7:51     24:10 7:47      20        342       F15-19   6              22             453 61.4       
91    Jason Gavnar         M      38  Binghamton       NY    24:24 7:51     24:19 7:50      71        244       M30-39   18             53             576 55.3       
92    Ryan Ruvola          M      14  Vestal           NY    24:25 7:52     24:21 7:51      72        244       M11-14   6              28             436 58.2       
93    Zizwe Grandison      M      33  Binghamton       NY    24:25 7:52     24:22 7:51      73        244       M30-39   19             53             197 53.6       
94    Jeremy Garlough      M      19  Candor           NY    24:30 7:54     24:28 7:53      74        244       M15-19   20             30             640 53.9       
95    Jason Reigle         M      33  Owego            NY    24:31 7:54     24:29 7:53      75        244       M30-39   20             53             419 53.3       
96    Isabella Carr        F      14  Endwell          NY    24:31 7:54     24:27 7:53      21        342       F11-14   1              25             63  64.3       
97    Sarah Williams       F      30  Endicott         NY    24:32 7:54     24:14 7:48      22        342       F30-39   3              80             642 61.1       
98    Payam Goudarzi       M      43  Johnson City     NY    24:33 7:54     24:28 7:53      76        244       M40-49   14             50             194 57.1       
99    Scott Poulin         M      52  Walton           NY    24:34 7:55     24:32 7:54      77        244       M50-59   7              29             631 61.1       
100   David Fellows        M      30  Endicott         NY    24:34 7:55     24:29 7:53      78        244       M30-39   21             53             599 52.8       
101   Craig Button         M      58  Binghamton       NY    24:36 7:55     24:16 7:49      79        244       M50-59   8              29             47  65.0       
102   Steven Button        M      26  Binghamton       NY    24:36 7:55     24:15 7:49      80        244       M20-29   9              26             48  53.2       
103   Robert Stokstad      M      37  Endicott         NY    24:47 7:59     24:36 7:55      81        244       M30-39   22             53             476 54.3       
104   Joyce Zenzel         F      45  Binghamton       NY    24:52 8:01     24:49 8:00      23        342       F40-49   5              80             532 64.0       
105   Michael Welch        M      54  Endicott         NY    24:54 8:01     24:47 7:59      82        244       M50-59   9              29             512 61.5       
106   Peter Malejs         M      37  Vestal           NY    24:54 8:01     24:52 8:00      83        244       M30-39   23             53             324 53.7       
107   Kayla Velie          F      26  Vestal           NY    24:56 8:02     24:51 8:00      24        342       F20-29   9              85             501 59.6       
108   Sonya Houston        F      32  Norwich          NY    24:59 8:03     24:50 8:00      25        342       F30-39   4              80             244 59.7       
109   Kelly Ford           F      40  Binghamton       NY    25:01 8:03     24:48 7:59      26        342       F40-49   6              80             568 61.7       
110   Steven Ferrante      M      50  Vestal           NY    25:03 8:04     24:59 8:03      84        244       M50-59   10             29             600 59.0       
111   Jack Lamuraglia      M      14  Binghamton       NY    25:05 8:05     24:42 7:57      85        244       M11-14   7              28             292 57.4       
112   Aimee Kellicutt      F      25  Lisle            NY    25:11 8:07     25:07 8:05      27        342       F20-29   10             85             266 58.9       
113   Bob Crounse          M      49  Binghamton       NY    25:13 8:07     25:08 8:06      86        244       M40-49   15             50             103 58.2       
114   Michael Retzlaff     M      44  Binghamton       NY    25:14 8:08     25:11 8:07      87        244       M40-49   16             50             422 55.9       
115   Thomas Button        M      29  Binghamton       NY    25:27 8:12     25:05 8:05      88        244       M20-29   10             26             49  51.5       
116   Emily Runninger      F      20  Remsen           NY    25:29 8:13     25:17 8:09      28        342       F20-29   11             85             432 58.5       
117   Samantha Wojcuich    F      22  Owego            NY    25:30 8:13     25:20 8:10      29        342       F20-29   12             85             525 58.4       
118   Nicholas Gillotte    M      33  Johnson City     NY    25:30 8:13     25:27 8:12      89        244       M30-39   24             53             616 51.3       
119   Jenn Brink           F      26  Endicott         NY    25:31 8:13     25:25 8:11      30        342       F20-29   13             85             42  58.2       
120   Nikki Howard         F      45  Owego            NY    25:33 8:14     25:29 8:12      31        342       F40-49   7              80             245 62.3       
121   Teri Olcott          F      49  Montrose         PA    25:35 8:14     25:31 8:13      32        342       F40-49   8              80             380 64.9       
122   T. Mathews           M      7   Binghamton       NY    25:39 8:16     25:37 8:15      90        244       M01-10   1              17             341 69.5       
123   Mike Mathews         M      35  Binghamton       NY    25:40 8:16     25:37 8:15      91        244       M30-39   25             53             340 51.5       
124   Elizabeth Allen      F      50  Endicott         NY    25:45 8:18     25:32 8:14      33        342       F50-59   1              33             6   65.7       
125   Jackie Mathews       F      35  Binghamton       NY    25:47 8:18     25:45 8:17      34        342       F30-39   5              80             339 58.1       
126   Rita Fluharty        F      41  Binghamton       NY    25:47 8:18     25:33 8:14      35        342       F40-49   9              80             160 60.2       
127   Carrie Skuban        F      43  Binghamton       NY    25:49 8:19     25:30 8:13      36        342       F40-49   10             80             464 61.2       
128   K. Young             F      12  Hancock          NY    25:50 8:19     25:50 8:19      37        342       F11-14   2              25             529 63.0       
129   Mary Kumpon          F      14  Chenango Forks   NY    25:52 8:20     25:29 8:13      38        342       F11-14   3              25             285 61.7       
130   Shannon Elbrecht     F      24  Hallstead        PA    26:01 8:23     25:29 8:12      39        342       F20-29   14             85             140 58.1       
131   Heather Devincentis  F      28  Vestal           NY    26:06 8:24     25:57 8:21      40        342       F20-29   15             85             538 57.0       
132   Calene Fendick       F      39  Binghamton       NY    26:15 8:27     25:46 8:18      41        342       F30-39   6              80             154 59.0       
133   Cara Hill            F      21  Binghamton       NY    26:16 8:28     26:09 8:25      42        342       F20-29   16             85             224 56.6       
134   Thomas Boothroyd     M      27  Endicott         NY    26:17 8:28     26:03 8:23      92        244       M20-29   11             26             624 49.5       
135   Cara Boothroyd       F      20  Endicott         NY    26:17 8:28     26:03 8:23      43        342       F20-29   17             85             625 56.8       
136   Jonathan Titcomb     M      28  Johnson City     NY    26:18 8:28     26:10 8:26      93        244       M20-29   12             26             487 49.3       
137   Joe Kellicutt        M      53  Lisle            NY    26:19 8:28     26:07 8:25      94        244       M50-59   11             29             268 57.9       
138   Aiyana Garlough      F      15  Candor           NY    26:20 8:29     26:18 8:28      44        342       F15-19   7              22             172 58.9       
139   Michael French       M      68  Endicott         NY    26:21 8:29     26:15 8:27      95        244       M60+     3              11             169 65.7       
140   Vince Fox            M      56  Vestal           NY    26:23 8:30     26:09 8:25      96        244       M50-59   12             29             166 59.3       
141   Emily Fox            F      19  Vestal           NY    26:23 8:30     26:10 8:26      45        342       F15-19   8              22             163 56.8       
142   Paul Holland         M      28  Oneonta          NY    26:26 8:31     26:05 8:24      97        244       M20-29   13             26             237 49.5       
143   Kim Abdelazim        F      45  Binghamton       NY    26:27 8:31     26:06 8:24      46        342       F40-49   11             80             584 60.9       
144   Danielle Pratt       F      38  Binghamton       NY    26:27 8:31     26:06 8:24      47        342       F30-39   7              80             577 58.0       
145   Anthony Sellitto     M      27  Binghamton       NY    26:35 8:34     26:34 8:33      98        244       M20-29   14             26             456 48.6       
146   A. Cunningham        M      12  Endwell          NY    26:37 8:34     26:33 8:33      99        244       M11-14   8              28             105 56.0       
147   Melinda Ligeikis     F      28  Binghamton       NY    26:37 8:34     26:31 8:32      48        342       F20-29   18             85             307 55.8       
148   William Cunningham   M      50  Endwell          NY    26:37 8:34     26:33 8:33      100       244       M50-59   13             29             106 55.6       
149   Bridget Kane         F      14  Binghamton       NY    26:41 8:36     26:28 8:32      49        342       F11-14   4              25             622 59.4       
150   Tracie Ostrander     F      37  Hancock          NY    26:42 8:36     26:18 8:28      50        342       F30-39   8              80             386 57.2       
151   Rachel Patten        F      36  Binghamton       NY    26:43 8:36     26:25 8:30      51        342       F30-39   9              80             571 56.8       
152   Brittany Johnson     F      28  Endicott         NY    26:44 8:37     26:37 8:34      52        342       F20-29   19             85             259 55.6       
153   Brennan Goetz        M      15  Binghamton       NY    26:44 8:37     26:19 8:28      101       244       M15-19   21             30             186 52.9       
154   Sean Kane            M      15  Binghamton       NY    26:44 8:37     26:19 8:28      102       244       M15-19   22             30             262 52.9       
155   Jonathan Marks       M      62  Owego            NY    26:44 8:37     26:39 8:35      103       244       M60+     4              11             335 61.2       
156   Jenna Pomeroy        F      25  Endwell          NY    26:45 8:37     26:41 8:36      53        342       F20-29   20             85             403 55.5       
157   Ryan Patrick         M      35  Ballston Spa     NY    26:47 8:38     26:25 8:31      104       244       M30-39   26             53             391 49.9       
158   Kait Weingartner     F      29  Binghamton       NY    26:50 8:39     26:25 8:30      54        342       F20-29   21             85             510 56.0       
159   Robert Bloom, III    M      35  Endwell          NY    26:50 8:39     26:28 8:31      105       244       M30-39   27             53             31  49.8       
160   Thomas Johnson       M      59  Endicott         NY    26:51 8:39     26:44 8:36      106       244       M50-59   14             29             595 59.5       
161   Emily Kisloski       F      22  Owego            NY    26:54 8:40     26:29 8:32      55        342       F20-29   22             85             278 55.9       
162   Jake Rombold         M      35  Endwell          NY    26:54 8:40     26:45 8:37      107       244       M30-39   28             53             431 49.3       
163   Dawn Devita          F      51  Binghamton       NY    26:56 8:41     26:51 8:39      56        342       F50-59   2              33             539 63.2       
164   Amy Sage             F      45  Binghamton       NY    27:07 8:44     26:53 8:40      57        342       F40-49   12             80             439 59.1       
165   Billy Eccleston      M      16  Binghamton       NY    27:08 8:44     27:05 8:43      108       244       M15-19   23             30             131 50.6       
166   Jay Fiedorowitz      M      53  Endicott         NY    27:09 8:45     27:06 8:44      109       244       M50-59   15             29             157 55.8       
167   Tom D'Agostino       M      23  Binghamton       NY    27:11 8:45     27:09 8:45      110       244       M20-29   15             26             578 47.5       
168   Monjela Goudarzi     F      40  Johnson City     NY    27:13 8:46     26:51 8:39      58        342       F40-49   13             80             192 57.0       
169   Margo Sarkisian      F      49  Endwell          NY    27:18 8:47     26:54 8:40      59        342       F40-49   14             80             443 61.6       
170   Paula Dygert         F      40  Binghamton       NY    27:20 8:48     27:08 8:44      60        342       F40-49   15             80             573 56.4       
171   Kiera Hennessey      F      27  Susquehanna      PA    27:21 8:49     26:57 8:41      61        342       F20-29   23             85             218 54.9       
172   Lynette Vayo         F      37  Johnson City     NY    27:21 8:49     27:02 8:42      62        342       F30-39   10             80             500 55.7       
173   John Matyas          M      49  Endicott         NY    27:28 8:51     27:17 8:47      111       244       M40-49   17             50             587 53.6       
174   B. Clark             M      11  Binghamton       NY    27:30 8:51     27:28 8:51      112       244       M11-14   9              28             78  55.7       
175   Jessica Isaacs       F      35  Binghamton       NY    27:31 8:52     27:26 8:50      63        342       F30-39   11             80             541 54.5       
176   Esther Kim           F      27  Binghamton       NY    27:32 8:52     27:25 8:50      64        342       F20-29   24             85             275 54.0       
177   Sheli Ohara          F      37  Johnson City     NY    27:32 8:52     27:09 8:45      65        342       F30-39   12             80             379 55.4       
178   E. Palmer            F      9   Kirkwood         NY    27:33 8:52     27:24 8:49      66        342       F01-10   1              11             562 64.1       
179   Kimberlee Bliek      F      50  Elmira           NY    27:34 8:53     27:13 8:46      67        342       F50-59   3              33             30  61.6       
180   John Fessenden       M      53  Horseheads       NY    27:34 8:53     27:13 8:46      113       244       M50-59   16             29             155 55.5       
181   Chris Hopkins        M      43  Vestal           NY    27:36 8:53     27:14 8:46      114       244       M40-49   18             50             239 51.3       
182   Jason Palmer         M      44  Kirkwood         NY    27:36 8:53     27:27 8:51      115       244       M40-49   19             50             563 51.2       
183   Todd Groves          M      34  Apalachin        NY    27:38 8:54     27:02 8:42      116       244       M30-39   29             53             201 48.5       
184   Justin Cortright     M      31  Endicott         NY    27:45 8:56     27:19 8:48      117       244       M30-39   30             53             613 47.5       
185   L. Hoyt              M      11  Binghamton       NY    27:48 8:57     27:46 8:57      118       244       M11-14   10             28             250 55.1       
186   Makenzie Schrader    F      20  Vestal           NY    27:50 8:58     27:33 8:52      68        342       F20-29   25             85             450 53.7       
187   Audra Marks          F      53  Owego            NY    27:51 8:58     27:47 8:57      69        342       F50-59   4              33             334 62.7       
188   Susan Schultz        F      52  Apalachin        NY    28:01 9:02     27:32 8:52      70        342       F50-59   5              33             451 62.4       
189   Diana Bean           F      55  Brackney         PA    28:02 9:02     27:33 8:52      71        342       F50-59   6              33             18  64.9       
190   Tom Kane             M      55  Binghamton       NY    28:02 9:02     27:50 8:58      119       244       M50-59   17             29             263 55.2       
191   Rose Kane            F      14  Binghamton       NY    28:02 9:02     27:50 8:58      72        342       F11-14   5              25             261 56.5       
192   G. Cawley            F      12  Johnson City     NY    28:05 9:03     27:37 8:54      73        342       F11-14   6              25             66  59.0       
193   Jessica Hamby        F      48  Endicott         NY    28:05 9:03     27:50 8:58      74        342       F40-49   16             80             207 58.8       
194   Mark Decker          M      33  Binghamton       NY    28:06 9:03     27:48 8:57      120       244       M30-39   31             53             115 46.9       
195   Brooke Malloy        F      21  Montrose         PA    28:08 9:04     28:02 9:02      75        342       F20-29   26             85             328 52.8       
196   Cathy Fairbanks      F      50  Apalachin        NY    28:08 9:04     27:51 8:58      76        342       F50-59   7              33             147 60.2       
197   Madeline Ciravino    F      13  Vestal           NY    28:08 9:04     27:41 8:55      77        342       F11-14   7              25             619 57.7       
198   Daniel Heiman        M      33  Endicott         NY    28:11 9:05     28:03 9:02      121       244       M30-39   32             53             215 46.5       
199   Rebekah Lawson       F      52  Hallstead        PA    28:11 9:05     28:09 9:04      78        342       F50-59   8              33             299 61.0       
200   Matthew Farrell      M      47  Endicott         NY    28:12 9:05     28:09 9:04      122       244       M40-49   20             50             148 51.2       
201   Keriann Russell      F      22  Binghamton       NY    28:15 9:06     28:05 9:03      79        342       F20-29   27             85             435 52.7       
202   Emily Martinetion    F      22  Binghamton       NY    28:15 9:06     28:04 9:02      80        342       F20-29   28             85             606 52.7       
203   Emily Ginty          F      23  Binghamton       NY    28:15 9:06     28:05 9:03      81        342       F20-29   29             85             185 52.7       
204   Sarah Ficarro        F      24  Binghamton       NY    28:15 9:06     28:05 9:03      82        342       F20-29   30             85             156 52.7       
205   Kristin Gumaer       F      26  Susquehanna      PA    28:16 9:06     27:51 8:58      83        342       F20-29   31             85             205 53.1       
206   Joe Barton           M      47  Kirkwood         NY    28:17 9:06     28:07 9:03      123       244       M40-49   21             50             15  51.2       
207   Courtney Ulrick      F      15  Johnson City     NY    28:17 9:07     27:49 8:58      84        342       F15-19   9              22             497 55.7       
208   William Ciravino     M      50  Vestal           NY    28:18 9:07     27:50 8:58      124       244       M50-59   18             29             618 53.0       
209   Ann Marie Faughnan   F      53  Binghamton       NY    28:28 9:10     27:56 9:00      85        342       F50-59   9              33             149 62.4       
210   Mackenzie Faughnan   F      21  Binghamton       NY    28:29 9:10     27:55 9:00      86        342       F20-29   32             85             150 53.0       
211   Diana Weber          F      23  Fairport         NY    28:33 9:12     28:21 9:08      87        342       F20-29   33             85             509 52.2       
212   Matthew Correa       M      22  Binghamton       NY    28:33 9:12     28:22 9:08      125       244       M20-29   16             26             98  45.5       
213   Kristy Angelo-Symons F      37  Endicott         NY    28:41 9:14     28:24 9:09      88        342       F30-39   13             80             12  53.0       
214   Dawn Sculley         F      40  Vestal           NY    28:41 9:14     28:33 9:12      89        342       F40-49   17             80             455 53.6       
215   Casey Andrew         M      32  Binghamton       NY    28:47 9:16     28:31 9:11      126       244       M30-39   33             53             9   45.6       
216   Connor Cornwell      M      14  Deposit          NY    28:51 9:17     28:21 9:08      127       244       M11-14   11             28             97  50.0       
217   Tricia Jewson        F      39  Binghamton       NY    28:52 9:18     28:22 9:08      90        342       F30-39   14             80             621 53.6       
218   Abbey Hewitt         F      23  Montrose         PA    28:55 9:19     28:44 9:15      91        342       F20-29   34             85             574 51.5       
219   Christina Ulrich     F      31  Owego            NY    28:55 9:19     28:35 9:12      92        342       F30-39   15             80             496 51.8       
220   Katie Leenig         F      20  Piermont         NY    28:55 9:19     28:43 9:15      93        342       F20-29   35             85             301 51.5       
221   Hannah Bosman        F      14  Endicott         NY    28:57 9:19     28:53 9:18      94        342       F11-14   8              25             33  54.4       
222   Larry Pease          M      60  Binghamton       NY    28:58 9:20     28:40 9:14      128       244       M60+     5              11             395 55.9       
223   Tracy Young          F      54  Sidney           NY    28:58 9:20     28:54 9:18      95        342       F50-59   10             33             530 61.0       
224   J. Olsian            M      10  Binghamton       NY    29:02 9:21     28:33 9:12      129       244       M01-10   2              17             381 55.3       
225   Sean Coughlin        M      40  Vestal           NY    29:04 9:22     28:41 9:14      130       244       M40-49   22             50             100 47.6       
226   Tom Doyle            M      50  Binghamton       NY    29:04 9:22     28:41 9:14      131       244       M50-59   19             29             608 51.4       
227   G. Lisi              M      5   Binghamton       NY    29:05 9:22     28:38 9:13      132       244       M01-10   3              17             551 69.0       
228   Surrena Gould        F      27  Binghamton       NY    29:05 9:22     28:58 9:20      96        342       F20-29   36             85             195 51.1       
229   Kris Marks           F      45  Deposit          NY    29:07 9:23     28:36 9:13      97        342       F40-49   18             80             336 55.5       
230   Jamie Hoyt           M      38  Binghamton       NY    29:09 9:23     28:43 9:15      133       244       M30-39   34             53             248 46.8       
231   A. Hoyt              M      10  Binghamton       NY    29:09 9:23     28:43 9:15      134       244       M01-10   4              17             246 55.0       
232   Gage Dewing          M      13  Binghamton       NY    29:11 9:24     29:11 9:24      135       244       M11-14   12             28             120 49.7       
233   Bob Carey            M      55  Binghamton       NY    29:13 9:25     28:58 9:20      136       244       M50-59   20             29             57  53.0       
234   Summer Bottini       F      22  Binghamton       NY    29:19 9:27     29:12 9:24      98        342       F20-29   37             85             35  50.7       
235   Jennifer Vetter      F      22  Binghamton       NY    29:19 9:27     29:12 9:24      99        342       F20-29   38             85             504 50.7       
236   Nathan Schmaling     M      24  Endicott         NY    29:21 9:27     29:10 9:24      137       244       M20-29   17             26             447 44.2       
237   Deborah Lemonds      F      24  Johnson City     NY    29:21 9:27     29:10 9:24      100       342       F20-29   39             85             302 50.7       
238   Carrie Martin        F      40  Binghamton       NY    29:23 9:28     29:14 9:25      101       342       F40-49   19             80             554 52.3       
239   Colin Hizny          M      17  Vestal           NY    29:26 9:29     29:22 9:28      138       244       M15-19   24             30             231 46.0       
240   Douglas Kumpon       M      46  Chenango Forks   NY    29:26 9:29     29:04 9:22      139       244       M40-49   23             50             283 49.1       
241   Steve Fabrizi        M      36  Susquehanna      PA    29:26 9:29     29:17 9:26      140       244       M30-39   35             53             146 45.3       
242   Julia Petro          F      23  Endicott         NY    29:27 9:29     29:11 9:24      102       342       F20-29   40             85             400 50.7       
243   Jay Olsian           M      46  Binghamton       NY    29:27 9:29     28:54 9:18      141       244       M40-49   24             50             602 49.4       
244   Claire Congdon       F      46  Endwell          NY    29:28 9:29     29:20 9:27      103       342       F40-49   20             80             91  54.7       
245   Holly Decker         F      37  Binghamton       NY    29:32 9:31     29:14 9:25      104       342       F30-39   16             80             114 51.5       
246   J. Yuhnick           M      11  Binghamton       NY    29:36 9:32     29:07 9:23      142       244       M11-14   13             28             1   52.5       
247   Amy Coughlin         F      35  Vestal           NY    29:38 9:33     29:08 9:23      105       342       F30-39   17             80             99  51.3       
248   B. Chong             M      11  Binghamton       NY    29:41 9:34     29:40 9:33      143       244       M11-14   14             28             75  51.6       
249   T. Eccleston         M      11  Binghamton       NY    29:42 9:34     29:40 9:33      144       244       M11-14   15             28             133 51.6       
250   Loretta Garcia       F      46  Binghamton       NY    29:47 9:35     29:37 9:32      106       342       F40-49   21             80             543 54.1       
251   Heather Horton       F      42  Binghamton       NY    29:48 9:36     29:32 9:31      107       342       F40-49   22             80             243 52.5       
252   Lu Li                F      17  Vestal           NY    29:49 9:36     29:23 9:28      108       342       F15-19   10             22             304 51.4       
253   Kassandra Hizny      F      20  Vestal           NY    29:50 9:36     29:47 9:35      109       342       F20-29   41             85             232 49.7       
254   Al Muss              M      49  Fayetteville     NY    29:53 9:37     29:24 9:28      145       244       M40-49   25             50             372 49.8       
255   Michael Hizny        M      49  Vestal           NY    29:56 9:38     29:38 9:33      146       244       M40-49   26             50             234 49.4       
256   Rachel Davenport     F      23  Montrose         PA    30:07 9:42     29:56 9:38      110       342       F20-29   42             85             109 49.4       
257   Michele Stokstad     F      36  Endicott         NY    30:09 9:43     29:59 9:39      111       342       F30-39   18             80             475 50.0       
258   Corina Allen         F      41  Binghamton       NY    30:09 9:43     30:04 9:41      112       342       F40-49   23             80             5   51.2       
259   Laura Decosse        F      38  Binghamton       NY    30:10 9:43     29:55 9:38      113       342       F30-39   19             80             116 50.6       
260   Michael Sherwood     M      64  Vestal           NY    30:12 9:44     29:56 9:38      147       244       M60+     6              11             461 55.5       
261   David Ellison        M      59  Vestal           NY    30:16 9:45     29:47 9:36      148       244       M50-59   21             29             141 53.4       
262   Andrew Lipka         M      31  Castle Creek     NY    30:16 9:45     29:57 9:39      149       244       M30-39   36             53             308 43.3       
263   Jeremy Cartie        M      19  Endwell          NY    30:20 9:46     30:01 9:40      150       244       M15-19   25             30             65  43.9       
264   Victoria Mattarell   F      17  Endicott         NY    30:21 9:46     30:01 9:40      114       342       F15-19   11             22             343 50.4       
265   L. Combs             F      12  Binghamton       NY    30:21 9:46     29:56 9:38      115       342       F11-14   9              25             559 54.4       
266   Robert Evans, Jr.    M      51  Endicott         NY    30:21 9:46     30:10 9:43      151       244       M50-59   22             29             144 49.3       
267   Maddi Lamuraglia     F      17  Binghamton       NY    30:22 9:47     29:54 9:38      116       342       F15-19   12             22             295 50.6       
268   Debra Hoyt           F      51  Endicott         NY    30:22 9:47     30:02 9:40      117       342       F50-59   11             33             247 56.5       
269   Emily Polo Rankin    F      13  Nichols          NY    30:22 9:47     30:10 9:43      118       342       F11-14   10             25             401 52.9       
270   Debbie Grassi        F      64  Johnson City     NY    30:23 9:47     30:18 9:45      119       342       F60+     1              6              198 66.9       
271   Maddie Williams      F      14  Binghamton       NY    30:23 9:47     29:54 9:38      120       342       F11-14   11             25             519 52.6       
272   Allie Schweiger      F      16  Waverly          NY    30:23 9:47     30:11 9:43      121       342       F15-19   13             22             452 50.7       
273   Julie Leonard        F      35  Endwell          NY    30:24 9:48     29:53 9:38      122       342       F30-39   20             80             303 50.0       
274   Melissa Sanford      F      34  Deposit          NY    30:28 9:49     30:24 9:47      123       342       F30-39   21             80             442 49.0       
275   Kristin Ingraham     F      33  Binghamton       NY    30:28 9:49     30:17 9:45      124       342       F30-39   22             80             257 49.1       
276   Jodi Sutherland      F      39  Binghamton       NY    30:29 9:49     30:19 9:46      125       342       F30-39   23             80             544 50.1       
277   Maureen Somerwil     F      41  Binghamton       NY    30:31 9:50     30:06 9:42      126       342       F40-49   24             80             470 51.1       
278   Thomas Davis         M      15  Binghamton       NY    30:31 9:50     30:02 9:40      152       244       M15-19   26             30             111 46.3       
279   P. Williams          F      11  Binghamton       NY    30:32 9:50     30:04 9:41      127       342       F11-14   12             25             520 55.3       
280   Sonya Bement         F      43  Owego            NY    30:33 9:50     30:22 9:47      128       342       F40-49   25             80             21  51.4       
281   Benjamin Ramos       M      23  Medford          NY    30:37 9:52     30:37 9:51      153       244       M20-29   18             26             414 42.1       
282   B. Kumpon            M      12  Binghamton       NY    30:38 9:52     30:15 9:44      154       244       M11-14   16             28             282 49.1       
283   Paul Grogan          M      14  Binghamton       NY    30:42 9:53     30:18 9:46      155       244       M11-14   17             28             569 46.8       
284   Thomas Giblin        M      48  Binghamton       NY    30:43 9:54     30:21 9:46      156       244       M40-49   27             50             183 47.8       
285   Robin Eccleston      M      45  Binghamton       NY    30:46 9:55     30:41 9:53      157       244       M40-49   28             50             132 46.2       
286   Meghan Mitrus        F      32  Binghamton       NY    30:48 9:55     30:32 9:50      129       342       F30-39   24             80             361 48.6       
287   I. Colon             F      10  Endicott         NY    30:49 9:55     30:36 9:51      130       342       F01-10   2              11             89  55.8       
288   Susan Cain           F      46  Maine            NY    30:49 9:55     30:36 9:51      131       342       F40-49   26             80             53  52.4       
289   Tracey Evans         F      49  Endicott         NY    30:49 9:55     30:39 9:52      132       342       F40-49   27             80             143 54.1       
290   Koenraad Gieskes     M      32  Binghamton       NY    30:49 9:55     30:37 9:51      158       244       M30-39   37             53             184 42.5       
291   Jeanie Kumpon        F      45  Binghamton       NY    30:52 9:56     30:23 9:47      133       342       F40-49   28             80             284 52.3       
292   Richard Docalavich   M      41  Johnson City     NY    30:53 9:57     30:43 9:54      159       244       M40-49   29             50             122 44.8       
293   Peter Kumpon         M      40  Binghamton       NY    30:56 9:58     30:29 9:49      160       244       M40-49   30             50             286 44.8       
294   Marissa Silba        F      13  Newark Valley    NY    30:59 9:59     30:50 9:56      134       342       F11-14   13             25             463 51.8       
295   Chris Marion         M      32  Binghamton       NY    31:00 9:59     30:30 9:49      161       244       M30-39   38             53             332 42.6       
296   Kristina Knight      F      13  Owego            NY    31:00 9:59     30:50 9:56      135       342       F11-14   14             25             280 51.8       
297   Christine Muss       F      32  Johnson City     NY    31:00 9:59     30:30 9:49      136       342       F30-39   25             80             373 48.6       
298   Colleen Giblin       F      43  Binghamton       NY    31:04 10:00    30:42 9:53      137       342       F40-49   29             80             182 50.9       
299   Julian Paugh         M      18  Endwell          NY    31:06 10:01    30:48 9:55      162       244       M15-19   27             30             393 43.3       
300   Julie Lamuraglia     F      48  Binghamton       NY    31:07 10:01    30:38 9:52      138       342       F40-49   30             80             294 53.4       
301   Joel Peters          M      55  Binghamton       NY    31:07 10:01    30:49 9:55      163       244       M50-59   23             29             399 49.9       
302   Caitlin Roberts      F      22  Binghamton       NY    31:08 10:02    31:01 9:59      139       342       F20-29   43             85             427 47.7       
303   Leigh Ann Wheeler    F      47  Vestal           NY    31:12 10:03    30:45 9:54      140       342       F40-49   31             80             515 52.7       
304   B. Wheeler-Nieman    M      11  Vestal           NY    31:12 10:03    30:45 9:54      164       244       M11-14   18             28             516 49.8       
305   N. Al-Khalidi        M      7   Binghamton       NY    31:13 10:03    31:05 10:01     165       244       M01-10   5              17             566 57.3       
306   Kari Eiklor          F      26  Owego            NY    31:16 10:04    30:55 9:57      141       342       F20-29   44             85             138 47.9       
307   Tia Rodriguez        F      34  Binghamton       NY    31:17 10:05    31:12 10:03     142       342       F30-39   26             80             430 47.8       
308   Riley Ostrander      F      13  Hancock          NY    31:17 10:05    30:52 9:56      143       342       F11-14   15             25             385 51.7       
309   Caden Charnetski     M      14  Elmira           NY    31:21 10:06    31:17 10:05     166       244       M11-14   19             28             71  45.3       
310   Soumia Al-Khalidi    F      37  Binghamton       NY    31:23 10:07    31:16 10:04     144       342       F30-39   27             80             565 48.1       
311   Kathi Hinrichsen     F      54  Vestal           NY    31:24 10:07    31:18 10:05     145       342       F50-59   12             33             228 56.3       
312   K. Al-Khalidi        M      11  Binghamton       NY    31:24 10:07    31:17 10:04     167       244       M11-14   20             28             567 48.9       
313   Amelia Bevacqua      F      50  Binghamton       NY    31:25 10:07    31:01 9:59      146       342       F50-59   13             33             570 54.1       
314   Aaron Topencik       M      16  Binghamton       NY    31:27 10:08    30:55 9:57      168       244       M15-19   28             30             490 44.3       
315   Beth Shanfelt        F      42  Binghamton       NY    31:29 10:08    30:54 9:57      147       342       F40-49   32             80             607 50.2       
316   G. Clark             M      9   Binghamton       NY    31:31 10:09    31:28 10:08     169       244       M01-10   6              17             81  52.0       
317   Sue Gugger           F      61  Binghamton       NY    31:31 10:09    31:19 10:05     148       342       F60+     2              6              536 61.9       
318   Susan High           F      54  Binghamton       NY    31:33 10:10    31:18 10:05     149       342       F50-59   14             33             223 56.3       
319   Bill Clark           M      43  Binghamton       NY    31:34 10:10    31:30 10:09     170       244       M40-49   31             50             77  44.3       
320   Kelly White          F      30  Endicott         NY    31:36 10:11    31:20 10:05     150       342       F30-39   28             80             517 47.2       
321   Mollie Kettle        F      22  Endicott         NY    31:37 10:11    31:17 10:05     151       342       F20-29   45             85             273 47.3       
322   Deanna Merrihew      F      26  Oneonta          NY    31:38 10:11    31:36 10:10     152       342       F20-29   46             85             353 46.8       
323   Hans Van Houten      M      29  Binghamton       NY    31:39 10:12    31:17 10:04     171       244       M20-29   19             26             498 41.3       
324   Joel Carle           M      29  Kirkwood         NY    31:39 10:12    31:38 10:11     172       244       M20-29   20             26             62  40.8       
325   Christine Carle      F      29  Kirkwood         NY    31:40 10:12    31:38 10:11     153       342       F20-29   47             85             60  46.8       
326   Chris Schleider      M      46  Vestal           NY    31:41 10:12    31:12 10:03     173       244       M40-49   32             50             558 45.8       
327   Carla Miller         F      40  Friendsville     PA    31:46 10:14    31:38 10:11     154       342       F40-49   33             80             354 48.4       
328   Kelly French         F      33  Endicott         NY    31:48 10:14    31:41 10:12     155       342       F30-39   29             80             168 46.9       
329   Chelsea Hinman       F      26  Johnson City     NY    31:49 10:15    31:31 10:09     156       342       F20-29   48             85             227 47.0       
330   Carrie Shore         F      42  Binghamton       NY    31:49 10:15    31:22 10:06     157       342       F40-49   34             80             462 49.4       
331   Elaine Schneider     F      37  Binghamton       NY    31:50 10:15    31:22 10:06     158       342       F30-39   30             80             448 48.0       
332   Caitlin Harding      F      14  Vestal           NY    31:50 10:15    31:32 10:09     159       342       F11-14   16             25             210 49.8       
333   John Kenny           M      13  Vestal           NY    31:53 10:16    31:21 10:06     174       244       M11-14   21             28             269 46.3       
334   Kelly Runninger      F      46  Remsen           NY    31:53 10:16    31:40 10:12     160       342       F40-49   35             80             433 50.6       
335   Steven Kenny         M      50  Vestal           NY    31:54 10:16    31:19 10:05     175       244       M50-59   24             29             271 47.1       
336   Candace Chapman      F      46  Johnson City     NY    31:56 10:17    31:20 10:05     161       342       F40-49   36             80             70  51.2       
337   Lee Ann Marcello     F      17  Binghamton       NY    31:57 10:17    31:27 10:08     162       342       F15-19   14             22             572 48.1       
338   Rachel Dubach        F      31  Eaton            NY    31:57 10:17    31:51 10:15     163       342       F30-39   31             80             597 46.5       
339   Maria Pawlowski      F      16  Chenango Forks   NY    31:57 10:17    31:28 10:08     164       342       F15-19   15             22             394 48.6       
340   Thomas Williams      M      16  Friendsville     PA    31:57 10:17    31:27 10:08     176       244       M15-19   29             30             630 43.6       
341   Caleb Dorwart        M      14  Johnson City     NY    31:58 10:18    31:57 10:17     177       244       M11-14   22             28             128 44.4       
342   Jessica Groves       F      32  Apalachin        NY    31:58 10:18    31:37 10:11     165       342       F30-39   32             80             200 46.9       
343   G. Gebbie            M      9   Vestal           NY    32:03 10:19    31:58 10:18     178       244       M01-10   7              17             180 51.1       
344   Cayley Lower         F      13  Dryden           NY    32:04 10:19    31:40 10:12     166       342       F11-14   17             25             316 50.4       
345   Amy Shaw             F      44  Binghamton       NY    32:04 10:20    31:48 10:15     167       342       F40-49   37             80             459 49.5       
346   Ann Lower            F      40  Dryden           NY    32:04 10:20    31:41 10:12     168       342       F40-49   38             80             315 48.3       
347   Kelly Hoyt           F      37  Binghamton       NY    32:05 10:20    31:49 10:15     169       342       F30-39   33             80             249 47.3       
348   Michelle Briggs      F      33  Endwell          NY    32:12 10:22    31:45 10:13     170       342       F30-39   34             80             41  46.8       
349   Sarah Matt           F      43  Owego            NY    32:13 10:22    32:02 10:19     171       342       F40-49   39             80             342 48.8       
350   Jillian Harrington   F      43  Binghamton       NY    32:14 10:23    31:51 10:15     172       342       F40-49   40             80             212 49.0       
351   Allison Smilnak      F      31  Binghamton       NY    32:15 10:23    32:00 10:18     173       342       F30-39   35             80             465 46.3       
352   Jill Reese           F      50  Barton           NY    32:16 10:24    31:55 10:17     174       342       F50-59   15             33             418 52.5       
353   Miranda Dunlap       F      23  Binghamton       NY    32:25 10:26    32:06 10:20     175       342       F20-29   49             85             130 46.1       
354   S. Lamuraglia        M      11  Binghamton       NY    32:31 10:28    32:07 10:21     179       244       M11-14   23             28             296 47.6       
355   Linda Harding        F      50  Vestal           NY    32:31 10:28    32:14 10:23     176       342       F50-59   16             33             211 52.0       
356   Heidi Lipka          F      30  Castle Creek     NY    32:32 10:29    32:12 10:22     177       342       F30-39   36             80             309 46.0       
357   Jim Lamuraglia       M      46  Binghamton       NY    32:33 10:29    32:07 10:20     180       244       M40-49   33             50             293 44.5       
358   Richard Garufy       M      47  Binghamton       NY    32:34 10:29    32:25 10:26     181       244       M40-49   34             50             174 44.4       
359   David Holland        M      26  Binghamton       NY    32:34 10:29    32:13 10:23     182       244       M20-29   21             26             236 40.0       
360   G. Andersen          M      9   Port Crane       NY    32:36 10:30    32:22 10:25     183       244       M01-10   8              17             591 50.5       
361   Allison Clark        F      22  Binghamton       NY    32:39 10:31    32:10 10:22     178       342       F20-29   50             85             76  46.0       
362   Kelly Putman         F      33  Endicott         NY    32:51 10:35    32:26 10:27     179       342       F30-39   37             80             411 45.8       
363   Eric Putman          M      36  Endicott         NY    32:52 10:35    32:26 10:27     184       244       M30-39   39             53             410 40.9       
364   Pamela Riddleberger  F      41  Endicott         NY    32:52 10:35    32:36 10:30     180       342       F40-49   41             80             424 47.2       
365   Ashley Andrus        F      26  Binghamton       NY    32:55 10:36    32:47 10:34     181       342       F20-29   51             85             11  45.1       
366   Holli Fish           F      29  Johnson City     NY    32:56 10:36    32:49 10:34     182       342       F20-29   52             85             158 45.1       
367   Robert Wood          M      44  Endwell          NY    33:00 10:38    32:50 10:35     185       244       M40-49   35             50             526 42.8       
368   Sandra Welch         F      48  Endicott         NY    33:01 10:38    32:30 10:28     183       342       F40-49   42             80             513 50.4       
369   Jason Cawley         M      42  Johnson City     NY    33:04 10:39    32:33 10:29     186       244       M40-49   36             50             67  42.5       
370   Shane King           M      40  Binghamton       NY    33:04 10:39    33:04 10:39     187       244       M40-49   37             50             545 41.3       
371   Rhonda Russo         F      40  Kirkwood         NY    33:08 10:40    33:08 10:40     184       342       F40-49   43             80             546 46.2       
372   Nicole Caruso        F      24  Binghamton       NY    33:11 10:41    33:00 10:37     185       342       F20-29   53             85             537 44.8       
373   Abigail Combs        F      15  Binghamton       NY    33:14 10:42    32:57 10:37     186       342       F15-19   16             22             560 47.0       
374   Tim Burns            M      44  Binghamton       NY    33:15 10:42    32:52 10:35     188       244       M40-49   38             50             46  42.8       
375   Sunday Fauci         F      39  Apalachin        NY    33:19 10:44    32:47 10:33     187       342       F30-39   38             80             609 46.4       
376   Nathan Haus          M      33  Binghamton       NY    33:19 10:44    32:47 10:34     189       244       M30-39   40             53             610 39.8       
377   Jessica Gay          F      31  Binghamton       NY    33:20 10:44    32:52 10:35     188       342       F30-39   39             80             178 45.1       
378   Harland Bigelow      M      68  Lisle            NY    33:21 10:44    32:48 10:34     190       244       M60+     7              11             27  52.6       
379   Kathy Purtell        F      46  Endwell          NY    33:21 10:44    32:48 10:34     189       342       F40-49   44             80             409 48.9       
380   Addie Deacon         F      44  Binghamton       NY    33:30 10:47    33:13 10:42     190       342       F40-49   45             80             112 47.4       
381   Madison Hodges       F      15  Binghamton       NY    33:32 10:48    33:15 10:42     191       342       F15-19   17             22             561 46.6       
382   Stacey Garzo         F      39  Vestal           NY    33:39 10:50    33:20 10:44     192       342       F30-39   40             80             176 45.6       
383   R. Fuller            F      12  South New Berlin NY    33:41 10:51    33:21 10:45     193       342       F11-14   18             25             170 48.8       
384   Beth Scoville        F      43  Binghamton       NY    33:41 10:51    33:22 10:45     194       342       F40-49   46             80             454 46.8       
385   Angela Kuss          F      39  Susquehanna      PA    33:49 10:53    33:38 10:50     195       342       F30-39   41             80             287 45.2       
386   Erin Precopio        F      34  Binghamton       NY    33:54 10:55    33:23 10:45     196       342       F30-39   42             80             404 44.6       
387   Jason Miller         M      39  Norwich          NY    33:54 10:55    33:45 10:52     191       244       M30-39   41             53             355 40.1       
388   Cheryl Hizny         F      44  Vestal           NY    33:55 10:55    33:35 10:49     197       342       F40-49   47             80             230 46.8       
389   Donald Carle         M      58  Binghamton       NY    33:57 10:56    33:55 10:55     192       244       M50-59   25             29             61  46.5       
390   Ethan Topencik       M      13  Binghamton       NY    33:57 10:56    33:28 10:47     193       244       M11-14   24             28             491 43.3       
391   Laura Chidester      F      35  Endwell          NY    34:03 10:58    33:39 10:50     198       342       F30-39   43             80             74  44.4       
392   Kim Kwitoski         F      27  Endicott         NY    34:04 10:58    33:39 10:50     199       342       F20-29   54             85             290 44.0       
393   Ryan Andrew          M      31  Binghamton       NY    34:04 10:58    33:42 10:51     194       244       M30-39   42             53             10  38.5       
394   Andrea Litwak        F      33  Binghamton       NY    34:04 10:58    33:42 10:51     200       342       F30-39   44             80             312 44.1       
395   Chris Davis          F      51  Bainbridge       NY    34:04 10:58    33:40 10:50     201       342       F50-59   17             33             110 50.4       
396   P. Egan              M      12  Apalachin        NY    34:05 10:58    33:47 10:53     195       244       M11-14   25             28             137 44.0       
397   Rebecca Shapiro      F      24  Binghamton       NY    34:05 10:58    33:36 10:49     202       342       F20-29   55             85             458 44.0       
398   Corinne Allman       F      27  Binghamton       NY    34:05 10:59    33:42 10:51     203       342       F20-29   56             85             7   43.9       
399   Kim Hizny            F      47  Vestal           NY    34:10 11:00    33:51 10:54     204       342       F40-49   48             80             233 47.9       
400   Megan Hinrichsen     F      20  Vestal           NY    34:11 11:01    34:07 10:59     205       342       F20-29   57             85             229 43.4       
401   Jason Mooney         M      38  Endwell          NY    34:13 11:01    33:49 10:53     196       244       M30-39   43             53             365 39.8       
402   Kristen Mooney       F      35  Endwell          NY    34:13 11:01    33:49 10:54     206       342       F30-39   45             80             366 44.2       
403   Anndrea Race         F      25  Binghamton       NY    34:19 11:03    34:07 10:59     207       342       F20-29   58             85             413 43.4       
404   Sarah Kuss           F      29  Apalachin        NY    34:21 11:04    34:11 11:01     208       342       F20-29   59             85             288 43.3       
405   David Stroka         M      55  Port Crane       NY    34:28 11:06    33:59 10:57     197       244       M50-59   26             29             480 45.2       
406   Amanda Massar        F      21  Binghamton       NY    34:31 11:07    34:17 11:02     209       342       F20-29   60             85             338 43.2       
407   Kristen Green        F      21  Binghamton       NY    34:31 11:07    34:17 11:02     210       342       F20-29   61             85             199 43.2       
408   Jessica Williamson   F      34  Endwell          NY    34:37 11:09    34:19 11:03     211       342       F30-39   46             80             521 43.4       
409   Kim Becker           F      47  Endwell          NY    34:37 11:09    34:19 11:03     212       342       F40-49   49             80             19  47.2       
410   Rebecca Vandawalker  F      40  Vestal           NY    34:39 11:10    34:23 11:04     213       342       F40-49   50             80             499 44.5       
411   John Blechert        M      46  Vestal           NY    34:39 11:10    34:08 11:00     198       244       M40-49   39             50             549 41.8       
412   C. Rice              M      6   Vestal           NY    34:40 11:10    34:23 11:04     199       244       M01-10   9              17             626 54.4       
413   Jessica Fowler       F      26  Lisle            NY    34:41 11:10    34:29 11:06     214       342       F20-29   62             85             162 42.9       
414   Ryleigh Scales       F      13  Dryden           NY    34:42 11:10    34:06 10:59     215       342       F11-14   19             25             445 46.8       
415   M. Scales            F      9   Dryden           NY    34:42 11:11    34:06 10:59     216       342       F01-10   3              11             444 51.5       
416   Nancy Coddington     F      38  Binghamton       NY    34:43 11:11    34:06 10:59     217       342       F30-39   47             80             84  44.4       
417   Robert Guay          M      44  Vestal           NY    34:57 11:15    34:51 11:13     200       244       M40-49   40             50             203 40.4       
418   T. Guay              M      7   Vestal           NY    34:57 11:15    34:51 11:13     201       244       M01-10   10             17             204 51.1       
419   Darlene McCarthy     F      54  Oneonta          NY    34:59 11:16    34:45 11:11     218       342       F50-59   18             33             345 50.7       
420   Anna Gebbie          F      44  Vestal           NY    35:07 11:19    35:02 11:17     219       342       F40-49   51             80             179 44.9       
421   V. Pellew            F      10  Kingsley         PA    35:08 11:19    34:55 11:15     220       342       F01-10   4              11             397 48.9       
422   O. Guay              M      11  Vestal           NY    35:08 11:19    35:02 11:17     202       244       M11-14   26             28             202 43.7       
423   Adam Witbeck         M      25  Endicott         NY    35:13 11:20    34:54 11:14     203       244       M20-29   22             26             523 37.0       
424   Tara Burkus          F      55  Vestal           NY    35:18 11:22    34:47 11:12     221       342       F50-59   19             33             45  51.4       
425   Joann Raub           F      55  Johnson City     NY    35:18 11:22    34:48 11:12     222       342       F50-59   20             33             415 51.3       
426   Rebecca Wrobleski    F      40  Endwell          NY    35:19 11:22    35:02 11:17     223       342       F40-49   52             80             528 43.7       
427   Melissa Dowers       F      24  Milford          CT    35:19 11:22    34:51 11:14     224       342       F20-29   63             85             633 42.5       
428   Amanda Avery         F      16  Binghamton       NY    35:19 11:22    34:50 11:13     225       342       F15-19   18             22             14  43.9       
429   Andrew Ciaravino     M      25  Vestal           NY    35:19 11:22    34:52 11:14     204       244       M20-29   23             26             634 37.0       
430   A. Carey             F      10  Vestal           NY    35:19 11:23    34:46 11:12     226       342       F01-10   5              11             56  49.1       
431   Pam Carey            F      47  Vestal           NY    35:20 11:23    34:46 11:12     227       342       F40-49   53             80             59  46.6       
432   H. Carey             F      7   Vestal           NY    35:20 11:23    34:45 11:11     228       342       F01-10   6              11             58  54.0       
433   Michele Thomson      F      44  Endicott         NY    35:24 11:24    34:56 11:15     229       342       F40-49   54             80             484 45.0       
434   Dwain Maher          M      40  Endicott         NY    35:27 11:25    34:59 11:16     205       244       M40-49   41             50             322 39.0       
435   Michelle Ingraham    F      42  Endicott         NY    35:28 11:25    35:00 11:16     230       342       F40-49   55             80             258 44.3       
436   Emilie Chang         F      33  Endwell          NY    35:29 11:26    34:51 11:13     231       342       F30-39   48             80             69  42.7       
437   Joela Andersen       F      38  Port Crane       NY    35:34 11:27    35:20 11:23     232       342       F30-39   49             80             580 42.8       
438   Katrina Minster      F      26  Endicott         NY    35:44 11:30    35:36 11:28     233       342       F20-29   64             85             357 41.6       
439   Cody Norris          M      25  Endicott         NY    35:48 11:32    35:13 11:20     206       244       M20-29   24             26             375 36.6       
440   Elizabeth Zielewicz  F      17  Newark Valley    NY    35:48 11:32    35:13 11:20     234       342       F15-19   19             22             533 42.9       
441   McCayla Kenny        F      17  Vestal           NY    35:48 11:32    35:13 11:21     235       342       F15-19   20             22             270 42.9       
442   Mary Berube          F      46  Endicott         NY    35:50 11:32    35:14 11:21     236       342       F40-49   56             80             26  45.5       
443   Emily Zuris          F      15  Webster          NY    35:50 11:32    35:14 11:21     237       342       F15-19   21             22             534 44.0       
444   Stephen Spero        M      63  Brackney         PA    35:50 11:33    35:21 11:23     207       244       M60+     8              11             472 46.6       
445   I. Garcia            M      9   Binghamton       NY    35:57 11:35    35:48 11:32     208       244       M01-10   11             17             548 45.7       
446   Carrie Vesci         F      40  Binghamton       NY    35:59 11:35    35:37 11:28     238       342       F40-49   57             80             502 43.0       
447   Michael Garcia       M      48  Binghamton       NY    36:00 11:36    35:51 11:33     209       244       M40-49   42             50             547 40.5       
448   Lindsey Markham      F      25  Glen Aubrey      NY    36:02 11:36    35:31 11:26     239       342       F20-29   65             85             333 41.7       
449   Leona St. Clair      F      36  Binghamton       NY    36:08 11:38    35:37 11:28     240       342       F30-39   50             80             473 42.1       
450   Stacey Flanagan      F      39  Port Crane       NY    36:15 11:40    36:06 11:38     241       342       F30-39   51             80             159 42.1       
451   A. Yuhnick           F      12  Binghamton       NY    36:33 11:46    36:08 11:38     242       342       F11-14   20             25             2   45.1       
452   Gary Tyler           M      38  Binghamton       NY    36:34 11:46    36:21 11:42     210       244       M30-39   44             53             495 37.0       
453   I. Tyler             F      12  Vestal           NY    36:34 11:47    36:21 11:42     243       342       F11-14   21             25             588 44.8       
454   Laura Callahan       F      35  Endicott         NY    36:37 11:48    36:12 11:39     244       342       F30-39   52             80             54  41.3       
455   Barry Tibone         M      43  Endwell          NY    36:45 11:50    36:34 11:46     211       244       M40-49   43             50             485 38.2       
456   Patrick Skinner      M      33  Conklin          NY    36:46 11:50    36:11 11:39     212       244       M30-39   45             53             601 36.1       
457   J. Miller            M      11  Johnson City     NY    36:49 11:51    36:22 11:43     213       244       M11-14   27             28             596 42.1       
458   Deb Sherman          F      55  Barton           NY    36:51 11:52    36:30 11:45     245       342       F50-59   21             33             460 48.9       
459   Andy Young           M      44  Vestal           NY    36:53 11:53    36:19 11:42     214       244       M40-49   44             50             612 38.7       
460   Ed Desantis          M      50  Binghamton       NY    36:53 11:53    36:19 11:42     215       244       M50-59   27             29             623 40.6       
461   Dawn Pellew          F      39  Kingsley         PA    36:54 11:53    36:42 11:49     246       342       F30-39   53             80             396 41.4       
462   Tiffany Scalzo       F      24  Whitney Point    NY    36:56 11:54    36:50 11:52     247       342       F20-29   66             85             446 40.2       
463   Susan Pufky          F      49  Binghamton       NY    36:57 11:54    36:40 11:48     248       342       F40-49   58             80             406 45.2       
464   A. Lapallo           F      8   Binghamton       NY    37:02 11:55    36:53 11:53     249       342       F01-10   7              11             297 49.1       
465   Dale Lapallo         M      60  Binghamton       NY    37:02 11:55    36:53 11:53     216       244       M60+     9              11             298 43.5       
466   J. Hurley            F      10  Vestal           NY    37:03 11:56    36:29 11:45     250       342       F01-10   8              11             254 46.8       
467   Jolene Hurley        F      39  Vestal           NY    37:03 11:56    36:29 11:45     251       342       F30-39   54             80             255 41.7       
468   Luke Saalfield       M      30  Binghamton       NY    37:05 11:56    36:59 11:55     217       244       M30-39   46             53             438 35.0       
469   Jessica Saalfield    F      30  Binghamton       NY    37:05 11:57    36:59 11:55     252       342       F30-39   55             80             437 40.0       
470   Danielle Palmer      F      44  Conklin          NY    37:15 12:00    37:07 11:57     253       342       F40-49   59             80             387 42.4       
471   Megan Faughnan       F      24  Binghamton       NY    37:16 12:00    36:43 11:49     254       342       F20-29   67             85             151 40.3       
472   Eric Purdy           M      35  Endicott         NY    37:25 12:03    36:54 11:53     218       244       M30-39   47             53             408 35.7       
473   Debbie Cartie        F      46  Endwell          NY    37:26 12:03    37:07 11:57     255       342       F40-49   60             80             64  43.2       
474   Sarah Connolly       F      26  Norwich          NY    37:29 12:04    37:12 11:59     256       342       F20-29   68             85             92  39.8       
475   Tom Todack           M      37  Endicott         NY    37:33 12:06    37:11 11:58     219       244       M30-39   48             53             489 35.9       
476   Lisa Todack          F      36  Endicott         NY    37:34 12:06    37:11 11:59     257       342       F30-39   56             80             488 40.3       
477   Lauren Martin        F      31  Binghamton       NY    37:38 12:07    37:16 12:00     258       342       F30-39   57             80             337 39.8       
478   Renee Nurek          F      46  Endwell          NY    37:43 12:09    37:26 12:03     259       342       F40-49   61             80             376 42.8       
479   Mandy Skinner        F      32  Conklin          NY    37:44 12:09    37:12 11:59     260       342       F30-39   58             80             590 39.9       
480   Chip Snyder          M      48  Susquehanna      PA    37:51 12:11    37:51 12:11     220       244       M40-49   45             50             466 38.4       
481   K. Snyder            F      12  Susquehanna      PA    37:51 12:11    37:44 12:09     261       342       F11-14   22             25             468 43.2       
482   Oscar Rodriguez      M      32  Binghamton       NY    37:53 12:12    37:48 12:10     221       244       M30-39   49             53             429 34.4       
483   Kait Williams        F      18  Friendsville     PA    37:56 12:13    37:26 12:03     262       342       F15-19   22             22             641 40.0       
484   Victoria Goodrich    F      25  Greene           NY    38:01 12:14    37:53 12:12     263       342       F20-29   69             85             188 39.1       
485   Evan Engler          M      22  Greene           NY    38:01 12:15    37:54 12:12     222       244       M20-29   25             26             142 34.0       
486   Jessica Remza        F      35  Binghamton       NY    38:03 12:15    37:37 12:07     264       342       F30-39   59             80             550 39.7       
487   D. Lisi              M      9   Binghamton       NY    38:04 12:15    37:37 12:07     223       244       M01-10   12             17             552 43.5       
488   Seana Juda           F      45  Elmira           NY    38:05 12:16    37:52 12:12     265       342       F40-49   62             80             611 41.9       
489   Lauren Cawley        F      43  Johnson City     NY    38:06 12:16    37:35 12:06     266       342       F40-49   63             80             68  41.6       
490   Kimberly Desantis    F      39  Johnson City     NY    38:15 12:19    37:59 12:14     267       342       F30-39   60             80             118 40.0       
491   Lisa Ewing           F      46  Endicott         NY    38:15 12:19    37:59 12:14     268       342       F40-49   64             80             145 42.2       
492   Anthony Lotempio     M      72  Binghamton       NY    38:20 12:20    38:10 12:17     224       244       M60+     10             11             314 47.4       
493   Marybeth Mahoney     F      55  Binghamton       NY    38:22 12:21    37:56 12:13     269       342       F50-59   22             33             323 47.1       
494   Jackie Ashman        F      46  Binghamton       NY    38:22 12:21    37:56 12:13     270       342       F40-49   65             80             13  42.3       
495   Ashley Cole          F      26  Andes            NY    38:23 12:22    37:58 12:14     271       342       F20-29   70             85             86  39.0       
496   Jessica Lakin        F      26  Sidney Center    NY    38:23 12:22    37:58 12:14     272       342       F20-29   71             85             291 39.0       
497   Alissa Harris        F      24  Chalfont         PA    38:24 12:22    38:05 12:16     273       342       F20-29   72             85             213 38.9       
498   Kathleen Hart        F      23  Binghamton       NY    38:25 12:22    38:05 12:16     274       342       F20-29   73             85             214 38.9       
499   V. Lucenti           M      8   Apalachin        NY    38:37 12:26    38:09 12:17     225       244       M01-10   13             17             318 44.6       
500   Jim Lucenti          M      41  Apalachin        NY    38:37 12:26    38:09 12:17     226       244       M40-49   46             50             317 36.0       
501   Melisa Gore          F      32  Gillett          PA    38:41 12:27    38:36 12:26     275       342       F30-39   61             80             189 38.4       
502   Michael Feeney       M      47  Apalachin        NY    38:44 12:28    38:12 12:18     227       244       M40-49   47             50             152 37.7       
503   Laura Ausbro         F      38  Johnson City     NY    39:07 12:36    38:54 12:31     276       342       F30-39   62             80             555 38.9       
504   Dixie Kucharski      F      55  Maine            NY    39:08 12:36    38:54 12:32     277       342       F50-59   23             33             553 45.9       
505   A. Derventzis-Hayes  M      10  Binghamton       NY    39:10 12:37    38:59 12:33     228       244       M01-10   14             17             583 40.5       
506   William Parsons      M      41  Binghamton       NY    39:10 12:37    38:59 12:33     229       244       M40-49   48             50             390 35.3       
507   John Mitrus          M      38  Binghamton       NY    39:22 12:41    39:06 12:35     230       244       M30-39   50             53             360 34.4       
508   Helen Devita         F      29  Binghamton       NY    39:32 12:44    39:15 12:38     278       342       F20-29   74             85             119 37.7       
509   Adara Alston         F      36  Binghamton       NY    39:35 12:45    39:03 12:34     279       342       F30-39   63             80             638 38.4       
510   Linda McCormack      F      51  Binghamton       NY    39:45 12:48    39:24 12:41     280       342       F50-59   24             33             346 43.1       
511   Teresa Brown         F      51  Hallstead        PA    39:49 12:49    39:27 12:42     281       342       F50-59   25             33             44  43.0       
512   Maria Hrehor         F      43  Binghamton       NY    39:55 12:51    39:37 12:46     282       342       F40-49   66             80             251 39.4       
513   Lona Miller          F      47  Castle Creek     NY    40:00 12:53    39:28 12:42     283       342       F40-49   67             80             629 41.0       
514   K. Miller            M      10  Castle Creek     NY    40:01 12:53    39:28 12:43     231       244       M01-10   15             17             628 40.0       
515   Jessica Hills        F      35  Endicott         NY    40:44 13:07    40:28 13:02     284       342       F30-39   64             80             225 36.9       
516   Sara Holland         F      34  Endicott         NY    40:44 13:07    40:16 12:58     285       342       F30-39   65             80             238 37.0       
517   Cynthia Bilsky       F      56  Johnson City     NY    40:44 13:07    40:28 13:02     286       342       F50-59   26             33             28  44.7       
518   C. Holland           M      6   Endicott         NY    40:45 13:07    40:17 12:58     232       244       M01-10   16             17             235 46.4       
519   Dawna Bennett        F      20  Whitney Point    NY    40:46 13:08    40:37 13:05     287       342       F20-29   75             85             23  36.4       
520   Kathryn Kerr         F      36  Binghamton       NY    40:51 13:09    40:36 13:05     288       342       F30-39   66             80             272 36.9       
521   Stacy Paradiso       F      26  Endicott         NY    40:51 13:09    40:36 13:05     289       342       F20-29   76             85             389 36.5       
522   Lisa Pattison        F      37  Binghamton       NY    40:53 13:10    40:44 13:07     290       342       F30-39   67             80             392 36.9       
523   Kelly Palmer         F      27  Vestal           NY    40:53 13:10    40:44 13:07     291       342       F20-29   77             85             388 36.3       
524   Cheryl Clark         F      54  Binghamton       NY    40:53 13:10    40:39 13:05     292       342       F50-59   27             33             79  43.4       
525   Sandra Elbrecht      F      51  Hallstead        PA    41:30 13:22    40:59 13:12     293       342       F50-59   28             33             139 41.4       
526   Lisa Doolittle       F      43  Montrose         PA    41:35 13:23    41:14 13:17     294       342       F40-49   68             80             126 37.9       
527   Heather Mudge        F      29  Kirkwood         NY    41:42 13:26    41:33 13:23     295       342       F20-29   78             85             371 35.6       
528   London Jeter         M      14  Binghamton       NY    41:42 13:26    41:11 13:16     233       244       M11-14   28             28             593 34.4       
529   Joel Fox             M      33  New Milford      PA    41:42 13:26    41:12 13:16     234       244       M30-39   51             53             164 31.7       
530   Tysha Minster        F      33  Johnson City     NY    41:43 13:26    41:34 13:23     296       342       F30-39   68             80             358 35.8       
531   Taylor Brant         F      13  New Milford      PA    41:43 13:26    41:12 13:16     297       342       F11-14   23             25             39  38.8       
532   Tara Deflippo        F      40  Binghamton       NY    41:43 13:26    41:12 13:16     298       342       F40-49   69             80             117 37.1       
533   Cindy Gonos          F      49  Binghamton       NY    41:43 13:26    41:11 13:16     299       342       F40-49   70             80             187 40.2       
534   Michael Fox          M      66  Binghamton       NY    41:44 13:26    41:11 13:16     235       244       M60+     11             11             165 41.1       
535   Michael Kinner       M      38  Endicott         NY    41:44 13:26    41:12 13:16     236       244       M30-39   52             53             277 32.6       
536   Robert Warholic      M      39                         41:45 13:27    41:12 13:16     237       244       M30-39   53             53             594 32.9       
537   Marissa Gaeds        F      35  Binghamton       NY    41:45 13:27    41:12 13:16     300       342       F30-39   69             80             592 36.3       
538   Kristen Kinner       F      34  Endicott         NY    41:46 13:27    41:12 13:16     301       342       F30-39   70             80             276 36.2       
539   Dorleen Kellicutt    F      53  Lisle            NY    41:48 13:28    41:37 13:24     302       342       F50-59   29             33             267 41.9       
540   Cathy Atchinson      F      48  Cincinnatus      NY    41:48 13:28    41:36 13:24     303       342       F40-49   71             80             615 39.3       
541   Jessica Witbeck      F      24  Endicott         NY    41:52 13:29    41:34 13:23     304       342       F20-29   79             85             524 35.6       
542   Melissa Binkewicz    F      22  Binghamton       NY    42:11 13:35    42:03 13:32     305       342       F20-29   80             85             29  35.2       
543   Ellie Barvinchak     F      31  Syracuse         NY    42:11 13:35    41:56 13:30     306       342       F30-39   71             80             17  35.3       
544   Bryan Wagner         M      24  Binghamton       NY    42:11 13:35    42:03 13:33     238       244       M20-29   26             26             506 30.7       
545   Julie Keenan         F      34  Binghamton       NY    42:11 13:35    41:57 13:31     307       342       F30-39   72             80             265 35.5       
546   Carly Barvinchak     F      34  Binghamton       NY    42:12 13:35    41:56 13:30     308       342       F30-39   73             80             16  35.5       
547   H. Colavito          F      10  Binghamton       NY    42:20 13:38    42:12 13:35     309       342       F01-10   9              11             85  40.4       
548   Kristin Raub         F      30  Binghamton       NY    42:22 13:38    42:14 13:36     310       342       F30-39   74             80             416 35.0       
549   Rebecca Robins       F      33  Binghamton       NY    42:33 13:42    42:19 13:38     311       342       F30-39   75             80             428 35.1       
550   Becky Hopper         F      43  Binghamton       NY    42:43 13:45    42:23 13:39     312       342       F40-49   72             80             240 36.8       
551   Sara Bowman-Hayes    F      25  Binghamton       NY    43:22 13:58    42:47 13:47     313       342       F20-29   81             85             38  34.6       
552   Kortney Rincavage    F      21  Glen Aubrey      NY    43:23 13:58    42:59 13:51     314       342       F20-29   82             85             426 34.4       
553   Nicole Gallagher     F      27  Endicott         NY    43:27 14:00    42:53 13:48     315       342       F20-29   83             85             171 34.5       
554   Colleen Ashman       F      42  Binghamton       NY    43:34 14:02    43:07 13:53     316       342       F40-49   73             80             540 35.9       
555   Nancy Karns          F      74  Binghamton       NY    43:40 14:03    43:25 13:59     317       342       F60+     3              6              264 54.9       
556   Kathryn Egan         F      44  Apalachin        NY    44:01 14:10    43:43 14:05     318       342       F40-49   74             80             136 36.0       
557   B. Egan              F      9   Apalachin        NY    44:01 14:10    43:44 14:05     319       342       F01-10   10             11             135 40.1       
558   Jason Dewing         M      40  Binghamton       NY    45:10 14:33    45:09 14:32     239       244       M40-49   49             50             121 30.2       
559   Mabel Genao          F      27  Endicott         NY    46:01 14:49    45:40 14:42     320       342       F20-29   84             85             604 32.4       
560   Tiffany Bowen        F      30  Dalton           PA    46:17 14:54    45:56 14:47     321       342       F30-39   76             80             36  32.2       
561   Lucinda Steele       F      43  Endicott         NY    46:17 14:54    45:57 14:48     322       342       F40-49   75             80             474 34.0       
562   Erica Anderson       F      39  Binghamton       NY    46:23 14:56    45:57 14:48     323       342       F30-39   77             80             8   33.1       
563   Robert Lucke         M      43  Vestal           NY    46:25 14:57    46:03 14:50     240       244       M40-49   50             50             564 30.3       
564   Catherine Pichura    F      48  Binghamton       NY    46:38 15:01    46:20 14:55     324       342       F40-49   76             80             586 35.3       
565   Debra Colon          F      52  Endicott         NY    47:49 15:24    47:33 15:19     325       342       F50-59   30             33             87  36.1       
566   Eltor Colon          M      59  Endicott         NY    47:51 15:24    47:35 15:19     241       244       M50-59   28             29             88  33.4       
567   Deena Serebrani      F      58  Vestal           NY    49:06 15:49    48:43 15:41     326       342       F50-59   31             33             457 38.2       
568   R. Salter            F      8   Binghamton       NY    49:12 15:50    48:35 15:39     327       342       F01-10   11             11             441 37.3       
569   Leslie Salter        F      40  Binghamton       NY    49:12 15:50    48:36 15:39     328       342       F40-49   77             80             440 31.5       
570   Becky Wright         F      35  Binghamton       NY    49:23 15:54    48:59 15:46     329       342       F30-39   78             80             527 30.5       
571   Stephanie Mitsakos   F      33  Vestal           NY    49:27 15:55    49:12 15:50     330       342       F30-39   79             80             363 30.2       
572   M. Mitsakos          M      7   Vestal           NY    49:28 15:56    49:12 15:50     242       244       M01-10   17             17             362 36.2       
573   Matia Lisi           F      14  Binghamton       NY    49:30 15:56    49:10 15:50     331       342       F11-14   24             25             310 32.0       
574   Tonia Lisi           F      39  Binghamton       NY    49:31 15:57    49:12 15:50     332       342       F30-39   80             80             311 30.9       
575   Lois Gowan           F      63  Smithboro        NY    49:31 15:57    49:08 15:49     333       342       F60+     4              6              196 40.6       
576   Ali Kilb             F      21  Windsor          NY    49:52 16:03    49:28 15:56     334       342       F20-29   85             85             274 29.9       
577   Jacob Stone          M      18  Binghamton       NY    49:52 16:03    49:32 15:57     243       244       M15-19   30             30             477 26.9       
578   Melissa Caceres      F      49  Vestal           NY    50:48 16:21    50:13 16:10     335       342       F40-49   78             80             52  33.0       
579   Mayda McInnis        F      57  Vestal           NY    50:49 16:22    50:14 16:11     336       342       F50-59   32             33             349 36.5       
580   Nancy Bowman         F      59  Windsor          NY    54:06 17:25    53:32 17:14     337       342       F50-59   33             33             37  35.2       
581   Patricia Coveny      F      74  Endicott         NY    55:33 17:53    55:00 17:42     338       342       F60+     5              6              101 43.3       
582   Madison Zuris        F      13  Webster          NY    55:38 17:55    55:01 17:43     339       342       F11-14   25             25             535 29.0       
583   Janine Berube        F      46  Endicott         NY    55:38 17:55    55:01 17:43     340       342       F40-49   79             80             25  29.1       
584   Angela Tierno        F      69  Binghamton       NY    56:30 18:11    56:09 18:05     341       342       F60+     6              6              486 39.0       
585   Kelly Mikulski       F      48  Binghamton       NY    58:39 18:53    58:02 18:41     342       342       F40-49   80             80             636 28.2       
586   Scott Finley         M      54  Owego            NY    58:40 18:53    58:03 18:41     244       244       M50-59   29             29             637 26.2       

Embed Code