Results For
Boilermaker Road Race

Utica, NY 13501
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Age Time    Pace  City               State Division Division Bib   
                                                                                 Place                   
===== ======================== ====== === ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Reyes             M      16  0:17:30 5:38  Port Orange        FL    1        M15-19   10668 
2     Dayton Elseth            M      41  0:19:33 6:18  Utica              NY    1        M40-44   10228 
3     Austin Cady              M      22  0:20:30 6:36  New Hartford       NY    1        M20-24   10109 
4     Samm Prendergast         F      28  0:20:39 6:39  Utica              NY    1        F25-29   3129  
5     Kole Owens               M      15  0:21:25 6:54  Clayville          NY    2        M15-19   10589 
6     Kyler Ford               M      22  0:21:57 7:04  Herkimer           NY    2        M20-24   10256 
7     Anita Moller             F      49  0:22:10 7:08  Holland Patent     NY    1        F45-49   10536 
8     Nicholas Del Rio         M      39  0:22:18 7:11  Rome               NY    1        M35-39   10197 
9     Sara Groh                F      43  0:22:55 7:23  Clinton            NY    1        F40-44   10306 
10    Tiffany Rohrer           F      38  0:23:46 7:39  Chittenango        NY    1        F35-39   10675 
11    Joseph Fanelli           M      57  0:24:26 7:52  Clark Mills        NY    1        M55-59   10240 
12    Lee Briggs               F      42  0:24:31 7:53  Ballston Spa       NY    2        F40-44   10076 
13    Fallon Russo             F      34  0:24:43 7:57  Utica              NY    1        F30-34   10691 
14    Vincent Femia            M      35  0:24:47 7:59  New Hartford       NY    2        M35-39   10246 
15    Molly Schafer            F      30  0:25:00 8:03  Whitesboro         NY    2        F30-34   10714 
16    Courtney Clark           F      33  0:25:10 8:06  Boonville          NY    3        F30-34   10128 
17    Vincent Ippolito         M      27  0:25:40 8:16  East Rochester     NY    1        M25-29   10352 
18    Thomas Jennings          M      51  0:25:43 8:17  Whitesboro         NY    1        M50-54   10370 
19    Gary Lashure             M      66  0:25:59 8:22  Barneveld          NY    1        M65-69   10436 
20    Grace Lally              F      13  0:26:04 8:23  Ilion              NY    1        F01-14   10428 
21    Gregg Miller             M      45  0:26:06 8:24  Ballston Spa       NY    1        M45-49   10525 
22    Tim Fecura               M      57  0:26:09 8:25  Niskayuna          NY    2        M55-59   10244 
23    Jeff Niederdeppe         M      43  0:26:14 8:27  Ithaca             NY    2        M40-44   10574 
24    Erik Shepard             M      51  0:26:20 8:29  Honeoye Falls      NY    2        M50-54   10739 
25    Lee Arthur               M      34  0:26:27 8:31  Newport            NY    1        M30-34   10020 
26    Samantha Rava            F      15  0:26:38 8:34  Fairport           NY    1        F15-19   10661 
27    Benjamin Hasdovic        M      44  0:26:51 8:39  San Diego          CA    3        M40-44   10322 
28    Jessica Cornwell         F      32  0:26:52 8:39  Rochester          NY    4        F30-34   10161 
29    Mallory Carhart          F      29  0:27:01 8:42  Hamilton           NY    2        F25-29   10116 
30    Erika Fusco              F      34  0:27:06 8:43  Manlius            NY    5        F30-34   10269 
31    Bruce Hopkins            M      61  0:27:16 8:47  Oriskany Falls     NY    1        M60-64   10337 
32    Marianne Simon           F      42  0:27:20 8:48  Wilton             NY    3        F40-44   10759 
33    J. SIMON                 M      12  0:27:20 8:48  Wilton             NY    1        M01-14   10758 
34    ken bara                 M      44  0:27:27 8:50  Buffalo            NY    4        M40-44   10030 
35    John Restivo             M      52  0:27:30 8:51  Utica              NY    3        M50-54   10667 
36    Jacob Cary               M      24  0:27:30 8:51  Oswego             NY    3        M20-24   10119 
37    Kristen Palinski         F      33  0:27:36 8:53  Canton             MI    6        F30-34   10596 
38    David Horner             M      30  0:27:38 8:54  New Hartford       NY    2        M30-34   10338 
39    Tori Watson              F      25  0:27:45 8:56  Utica              NY    3        F25-29   10879 
40    Allyson DePerno          F      14  0:27:54 8:59  Utica              NY    2        F01-14   10968 
41    Amanda Yesensky          F      40  0:27:54 8:59  Ellicott City      MD    4        F40-44   10924 
42    Alvin Cosic              M      36  0:27:59 9:00  Utica              NY    3        M35-39   10163 
43    Kasha Godleski           F      50  0:28:02 9:01  East Syracuse      NY    1        F50-54   10281 
44    Lawrence Evans           M      48  0:28:08 9:03  Charlotte          NC    2        M45-49   10964 
45    John McNair              M      13  0:28:12 9:05  WATERVILLE         NY    2        M01-14   10512 
46    Lisa McCallister         F      49  0:28:12 9:05  Denver             CO    2        F45-49   10941 
47    D'Anna Solano            F      49  0:28:24 9:08  Utica              NY    3        F45-49   10774 
48    Scott Rowlands           M      61  0:28:24 9:08  Holland Patent     NY    2        M60-64   10684 
49    Robert Wood              M      63  0:28:29 9:10  Whitesboro         NY    3        M60-64   10916 
50    Lindi Quackenbush        F      48  0:28:37 9:13  Deerfield          NY    4        F45-49   10654 
51    Adam Lovecchio           M      39  0:28:49 9:17  Deerfield          NY    4        M35-39   10461 
52    K. Murray                F      11  0:28:49 9:17  Whitesboro         NY    3        F01-14   10566 
53    Joel Peterson            M      45  0:28:53 9:18  Staten Island      NY    3        M45-49   10972 
54    Samantha Shaffer         F      34  0:28:54 9:18  Baldwinsville      NY    7        F30-34   10731 
55    F. McNair                M      11  0:29:25 9:28  WATERVILLE         NY    3        M01-14   10510 
56    James McNair             M      46  0:29:25 9:28  WATERVILLE         NY    4        M45-49   10511 
57    Michael Faitell          M      37  0:29:29 9:29  Herkimer           NY    5        M35-39   10237 
58    Jackie Prack             F      37  0:29:29 9:29  Chagrin Falls      OH    2        F35-39   10648 
59    C. Colantuoni            F      9   0:29:41 9:33  New Hartford       NY    4        F01-14   10138 
60    Jennifer Hill            F      41  0:29:44 9:34  New Hartford       NY    5        F40-44   10331 
61    Eric Carrier             M      40  0:29:44 9:34  New Hartford       NY    5        M40-44   10118 
62    Bridget Forbes           F      21  0:29:46 9:35  Oneida             NY    1        F20-24   10254 
63    Eric DeKing Jr           M      13  0:29:51 9:36  Bridgewater        NY    4        M01-14   10196 
64    Rick Netter              M      60  0:29:54 9:37  Charlestown        MA    4        M60-64   10572 
65    Matt Huening             M      38  0:29:54 9:37  Whitesboro         NY    6        M35-39   10344 
66    Kirsten Belton-Blount    F      39  0:29:55 9:38  Manlius            NY    3        F35-39   10047 
67    Danny Bernabe            M      17  0:29:55 9:38  Rome               NY    3        M15-19   10054 
68    Donnalyn Shuster         F      63  0:30:00 9:39  Saint Johnsville   NY    1        F60-64   10752 
69    Allison Nowak            F      33  0:30:03 9:40  Rome               NY    8        F30-34   2884  
70    Chloe Pantazi-Wolber     F      30  0:30:09 9:42  Sunnyside          NY    9        F30-34   10597 
71    Susan Schafer            F      66  0:30:10 9:43  Whitesboro         NY    1        F65-69   10715 
72    Chris Lally              M      46  0:30:10 9:43  Ilion              NY    5        M45-49   10427 
73    Cheryl Townsend          F      54  0:30:17 9:45  Clayville          NY    2        F50-54   10841 
74    K. Burth                 F      12  0:30:19 9:45  Saranac Lake       NY    5        F01-14   10097 
75    T. Burth                 F      12  0:30:19 9:45  Saranac Lake       NY    6        F01-14   10098 
76    Amber Evans              F      29  0:30:28 9:48  West Winfield      NY    4        F25-29   10231 
77    Scott Bianco             M      41  0:30:32 9:50  Johnstown          NY    6        M40-44   10055 
78    Jordan Peters            M      32  0:30:33 9:50  Utica              NY    3        M30-34   10622 
79    Carson Sorrell           M      70  0:30:34 9:50  Marcy              NY    1        M70-74   10986 
80    Bridget Thompson         F      47  0:30:36 9:51  Syracuse           NY    5        F45-49   10833 
81    Mara Vanderzell          F      40  0:30:36 9:51  Marcy              NY    6        F40-44   10855 
82    Tina Sullivan            F      55  0:30:42 9:53  Port Leyden        NY    1        F55-59   10808 
83    Jessica Snyder           F      28  0:30:43 9:53  New Hartford       NY    5        F25-29   3666  
84    Todd Towns               M      48  0:30:46 9:54  Whitesboro         NY    6        M45-49   10840 
85    TOM OWLETT               M      63  0:30:46 9:54  Wellsboro          PA    5        M60-64   10947 
86    Scott Menne              M      27  0:30:47 9:54  Syracuse           NY    2        M25-29   10515 
87    Chad Heitzenrater        M      41  0:30:48 9:55  Rome               NY    7        M40-44   10325 
88    Karin Steinbuegl         F      46  0:30:48 9:55  Rosedale           NY    6        F45-49   10958 
89    Beth Talbot              F      56  0:30:50 9:55  Oriskany Falls     NY    2        F55-59   10818 
90    Michael Lynch            M      62  0:30:56 9:57  Canandaigua        NY    6        M60-64   10984 
91    Gerard Capraro           M      76  0:31:00 9:59  Utica              NY    1        M75-79   10115 
92    Ed Stuber                M      65  0:31:03 10:00 Manlius            NY    2        M65-69   10803 
93    John Heyen               M      54  0:31:05 10:00 Westbury           NY    4        M50-54   10330 
94    Lynn Buczek              F      48  0:31:05 10:00 San Diego          CA    7        F45-49   10090 
95    William Clement          M      62  0:31:10 10:02 North Kingstown    RI    7        M60-64   10134 
96    Alexis White             F      15  0:31:12 10:03 Ilion              NY    2        F15-19   10888 
97    Eva Quackenbush          F      15  0:31:18 10:04 Deerfield          NY    3        F15-19   10653 
98    Christine Schieble       F      59  0:31:20 10:05 Rome               NY    3        F55-59   10718 
99    Mary Grace               F      49  0:31:36 10:10 Stowe              VT    8        F45-49   10293 
100   Chris LeBlanc            M      49  0:31:38 10:11 Canastota          NY    7        M45-49   10441 
101   D. Pettinelli            M      10  0:31:40 10:12 Lebanon            TN    5        M01-14   10629 
102   Sara Ronan               F      33  0:31:40 10:12 Herkimer           NY    10       F30-34   10677 
103   Michael Pettinelli       M      44  0:31:45 10:13 Lebanon            TN    8        M40-44   10630 
104   A. Pettinelli            M      11  0:31:45 10:13 Lebanon            TN    6        M01-14   10627 
105   Christina Pettinelli     F      37  0:31:45 10:13 Lebanon            TN    4        F35-39   10628 
106   Allison Forbes           F      43  0:31:49 10:14 New Hartford       NY    7        F40-44   10253 
107   Allison LaSalle          F      47  0:31:50 10:15 Oriskany           NY    9        F45-49   10432 
108   Fiona Green              F      14  0:32:00 10:18 Pittsford          NY    7        F01-14   10300 
109   Jeffrey Moulton          M      44  0:32:02 10:19 Oriskany           NY    9        M40-44   10552 
110   Carrie Moulton           F      39  0:32:02 10:19 Oriskany           NY    5        F35-39   10551 
111   John Kieffer             M      75  0:32:03 10:19 Utica              NY    2        M75-79   10397 
112   Donald Lynskey           M      55  0:32:05 10:20 New Hartford       NY    3        M55-59   10463 
113   Lana Kieffer             F      32  0:32:06 10:20 Saint Paul         MN    11       F30-34   10398 
114   Kristen Merrill          F      42  0:32:07 10:20 Whitesboro         NY    8        F40-44   10517 
115   Riley Scott              M      25  0:32:11 10:22 Milford            CT    3        M25-29   10724 
116   Shauna Hyle              F      40  0:32:11 10:22 Norwich            NY    9        F40-44   10351 
117   Joanna Oliver            F      34  0:32:11 10:22 Schenectady        NY    12       F30-34   10583 
118   Tom Schafer              M      73  0:32:15 10:23 Whitesboro         NY    2        M70-74   10716 
119   Keara Connors            F      34  0:32:20 10:24 Utica              NY    13       F30-34   10147 
120   Jon Griffith             M      37  0:32:21 10:25 Herkimer           NY    7        M35-39   1554  
121   Sandra Morton            F      57  0:32:23 10:25 Burnt Hills        NY    4        F55-59   10547 
122   Roy Miller               M      57  0:32:24 10:26 New Hartford       NY    4        M55-59   10529 
123   Lyndsey Mattia           F      16  0:32:26 10:26 Utica              NY    4        F15-19   10494 
124   James Culbertson         M      59  0:32:27 10:27 Rome               NY    5        M55-59   10177 
125   Nicole Mancino           F      32  0:32:30 10:28 Whitesboro         NY    14       F30-34   10473 
126   Nicholas Lehman          M      39  0:32:41 10:31 Anchorage          AK    8        M35-39   10961 
127   Beth Nelsen              F      42  0:32:42 10:32 Liverpool          NY    10       F40-44   10571 
128   M. Mattia                F      12  0:32:42 10:32 Utica              NY    8        F01-14   10495 
129   Amy Groh                 F      39  0:32:47 10:33 Plymouth           MA    6        F35-39   10305 
130   Ryan Risi                M      29  0:33:01 10:38 Mohawk             NY    4        M25-29   10670 
131   Stefan Widomski          M      33  0:33:15 10:42 UTICA              NY    4        M30-34   10892 
132   Amanda Fortier           F      33  0:33:18 10:43 Oriskany           NY    15       F30-34   10258 
133   Jennifer Sorrell         F      42  0:33:20 10:44 Marcy              NY    11       F40-44   10775 
134   Lindsay Dornan           F      31  0:33:20 10:44 Alexandria         VA    16       F30-34   10213 
135   Jessica Kent             F      34  0:33:28 10:46 Rome               NY    17       F30-34   10396 
136   Kathryn Jaksic           F      30  0:33:28 10:46 Burlington         VT    18       F30-34   10358 
137   Terri Mahoney            F      59  0:33:30 10:47 Waterville         NY    5        F55-59   10468 
138   Theresa Swider           F      56  0:33:30 10:47 New Hartford       NY    6        F55-59   10815 
139   Dan Swider               M      57  0:33:30 10:47 New Hartford       NY    6        M55-59   10814 
140   M. Walden                M      9   0:33:30 10:47 Clinton            NY    7        M01-14   10873 
141   Michael Hartnett         M      55  0:33:31 10:47 New Hartford       NY    7        M55-59   10321 
142   Dawn F. Burke            F      55  0:33:35 10:49 Whitesboro         NY    7        F55-59   10093 
143   Gary Schor               M      69  0:33:35 10:49 Utica              NY    3        M65-69   10722 
144   Evan Swartout            M      25  0:33:44 10:51 Central Square     NY    5        M25-29   10812 
145   Olin Stratton            M      39  0:33:45 10:52 Syracuse           NY    9        M35-39   10801 
146   Honesty DeWolf           F      32  0:33:46 10:52 Liverpool          NY    19       F30-34   10206 
147   Carla Kloster            F      53  0:33:49 10:53 Marcy              NY    3        F50-54   10404 
148   Christina Serynek        F      37  0:33:49 10:53 Ballston Spa       NY    7        F35-39   10729 
149   Andrea Opperman          F      35  0:33:49 10:53 Oriskany           NY    8        F35-39   10586 
150   Jennifer Marshall        F      34  0:33:58 10:56 Rome               NY    20       F30-34   10482 
151   Jennifer Stratton        F      40  0:33:59 10:56 Syracuse           NY    12       F40-44   10800 
152   Amanda O'Malley          F      45  0:34:00 10:57 Whitesboro         NY    10       F45-49   10581 
153   Jessica Cooley           F      26  0:34:02 10:57 Utica              NY    6        F25-29   10156 
154   John Yurkowski           M      60  0:34:11 11:00 Lincroft           NJ    8        M60-64   10927 
155   Christina Alexander      F      26  0:34:11 11:00 Freehold           NJ    7        F25-29   10007 
156   Maryellen Terpstra       F      57  0:34:17 11:02 New Hartford       NY    8        F55-59   10826 
157   Mark Pawlick             M      63  0:34:19 11:03 Utica              NY    9        M60-64   10613 
158   Elisabetta DeGironimo    F      53  0:34:25 11:05 New Hartford       NY    4        F50-54   10191 
159   Jade Beauharnois         F      34  0:34:25 11:05 Whitesboro         NY    21       F30-34   10040 
160   Rachel Petrie            F      24  0:34:26 11:05 Rochester          NY    2        F20-24   10625 
161   Denise Wilson            F      41  0:34:27 11:05 Pulaski            NY    13       F40-44   10908 
162   Heidi Schnier            F      53  0:34:28 11:06 New York           NY    5        F50-54   10720 
163   Mike Zebrowski           M      62  0:34:30 11:06 Mechanicville      NY    10       M60-64   10932 
164   Ted Mohr                 M      70  0:34:32 11:07 Whitesboro         NY    3        M70-74   10535 
165   Jean Huta                F      49  0:34:40 11:09 Delmar             NY    11       F45-49   10993 
166   Russell Huta             M      51  0:34:40 11:09 Delmar             NY    5        M50-54   10994 
167   David Bordiuk            M      49  0:34:42 11:10 Rome               NY    8        M45-49   10071 
168   Benjamin Kelly           M      28  0:34:43 11:10 Otego              NY    6        M25-29   10393 
169   Jonathan Villegas        M      34  0:34:44 11:11 Wurtsboro          NY    5        M30-34   10866 
170   Liz Williams             F      29  0:34:46 11:11 Brunswick                8        F25-29   10903 
171   Geoff Grace              M      54  0:35:00 11:16 Little Falls       NY    6        M50-54   10292 
172   Lauren Mattia            F      52  0:35:06 11:18 Utica              NY    6        F50-54   10493 
173   Kenneth Abramczyk        M      74  0:35:24 11:24 Rome               NY    4        M70-74   10004 
174   David Jones              M      32  0:35:27 11:25 Mohawk             NY    6        M30-34   10376 
175   Tricia Murray            F      36  0:35:34 11:27 Whitesboro         NY    9        F35-39   10567 
176   Jocelyn Ireland          F      36  0:35:39 11:28 Clinton            NY    10       F35-39   10353 
177   Carrie Callaghan         F      31  0:35:42 11:29 Glenfield          NY    22       F30-34   10111 
178   Bethany Colenzo          F      38  0:35:43 11:30 Whitesboro         NY    11       F35-39   10140 
179   Emme Hughes              F      32  0:35:45 11:30 Needham Heights    MA    23       F30-34   10346 
180   Jessica Drager           F      21  0:35:45 11:30 Philadelphia       PA    3        F20-24   10992 
181   Karla Owens              F      62  0:35:53 11:33 New Hartford       NY    2        F60-64   10588 
182   Lori Wieczorek           F      48  0:36:05 11:37 Liverpool          NY    12       F45-49   10893 
183   Alyssa Jennings          F      25  0:36:07 11:37 Whitesboro         NY    9        F25-29   10368 
184   Carl Trainor             M      63  0:36:11 11:39 Boonville          NY    11       M60-64   10842 
185   J. Shand                 M      9   0:36:12 11:39 Pittsford          NY    8        M01-14   10733 
186   Cheryl Cosentino         F      41  0:36:16 11:40 Oriskany Falls     NY    14       F40-44   10162 
187   Thomas Craig             M      59  0:36:20 11:42 Norwood            MA    8        M55-59   10170 
188   T. Quackenbush           M      11  0:36:21 11:42 Deerfield          NY    9        M01-14   10655 
189   Mike Church              M      48  0:36:24 11:43 Ilion              NY    9        M45-49   10126 
190   David Beauharnois        M      33  0:36:30 11:45 Whitesboro         NY    7        M30-34   10039 
191   Jami Gonyea              F      45  0:36:37 11:47 Barneveld          NY    13       F45-49   10282 
192   Margaret Ecklund         F      61  0:36:40 11:48 Portland           OR    3        F60-64   10224 
193   Sue Pardee               F      57  0:36:41 11:48 Utica              NY    9        F55-59   10601 
194   Bill Lace                M      62  0:36:43 11:49 Lynnwood           WA    12       M60-64   10425 
195   Jonathan Manion          M      35  0:36:49 11:51 Whitesboro         NY    10       M35-39   10474 
196   Benjamin Mudge           M      33  0:36:52 11:52 Boonville          NY    8        M30-34   10558 
197   Sean Morelle             M      45  0:36:57 11:54 Tampa              FL    10       M45-49   10541 
198   Scott McCombie           M      32  0:36:58 11:54 Oneida             NY    9        M30-34   10500 
199   Kathleen Arsenault       F      64  0:37:00 11:55 Syracuse           NY    4        F60-64   10018 
200   James Schaefer           M      66  0:37:01 11:55 New Hartford       NY    4        M65-69   10713 
201   Scott Everhart           M      55  0:37:07 11:57 Utica              NY    9        M55-59   10232 
202   D. Shand                 M      10  0:37:12 11:58 Pittsford          NY    10       M01-14   10732 
203   Mary Leahy               F      65  0:37:29 12:04 Ilion              NY    2        F65-69   10439 
204   Maureen Fauler           F      64  0:37:34 12:05 Liverpool          NY    5        F60-64   10242 
205   Matthew Monahan          M      39  0:37:36 12:06 Cooperstown        NY    11       M35-39   10971 
206   Kelly Winnicki           F      38  0:37:42 12:08 Whitesboro         NY    12       F35-39   10910 
207   Ashley Taylor            F      26  0:37:43 12:08 New Hartford       NY    10       F25-29   10825 
208   Brianna Parks            F      23  0:37:48 12:10 Herkimer           NY    4        F20-24   10606 
209   David Chase, Jr          M      38  0:37:53 12:12 Cooperstown        NY    12       M35-39   10124 
210   Martha Stevener          F      54  0:37:54 12:12 Hastings           NY    7        F50-54   10793 
211   Cathy Brownell           F      62  0:37:57 12:13 Syracuse           NY    6        F60-64   10085 
212   Lucien Barca             M      13  0:38:00 12:14 West Milford       NJ    11       M01-14   10032 
213   M. Barca                 F      11  0:38:00 12:14 West Milford       NJ    9        F01-14   10033 
214   Nalini Namassivaya       F      60  0:38:01 12:14 Rome               NY    7        F60-64   10955 
215   A. Bridenbecker          M      12  0:38:01 12:14 Utica              NY    12       M01-14   10944 
216   Anonymous Participant    F      54  0:38:02 12:15                          8        F50-54   10956 
217   Kathleen Aiello          F      66  0:38:06 12:16 Utica              NY    3        F65-69   10006 
218   Michael Haka             M      62  0:38:09 12:17 Knoxville          TN    13       M60-64   10311 
219   Marguerite Fulton-Newton F      72  0:38:13 12:18 Liverpool          NY    1        F70-74   10268 
220   Kelly Colantuoni         F      39  0:38:14 12:18 New Hartford       NY    13       F35-39   10139 
221   Amanda Baker             F      45  0:38:17 12:19 Oswego             NY    14       F45-49   10967 
222   rebecca lehman           F      40  0:38:17 12:19 west end                 15       F40-44   10962 
223   Greg Nuber Sr.           M      61  0:38:21 12:21 Morganville        NJ    14       M60-64   10580 
224   timothy lehman           M      37  0:38:21 12:21 Bountiful          UT    13       M35-39   10963 
225   Morgan Daly              F      34  0:38:24 12:22 Yorkville          NY    24       F30-34   10185 
226   Liam Cullen              M      78  0:38:25 12:22 Brockville         ON    3        M75-79   10957 
227   Sierra Crowe             F      26  0:38:25 12:22 Waterville         NY    11       F25-29   10173 
228   Karen Sullivan           F      59  0:38:31 12:24 Burlington Flats   NY    10       F55-59   10806 
229   G. Galliher              F      12  0:38:36 12:25 Clinton            NY    10       F01-14   10271 
230   Constance Bocko          F      66  0:38:39 12:26 Waterville         NY    4        F65-69   10062 
231   merima hanna             F      32  0:38:42 12:27 Cloudcroft         NM    25       F30-34   10315 
232   Susan Clement            F      59  0:38:43 12:28 Whitesboro         NY    11       F55-59   10133 
233   Amy Fahey                F      40  0:38:43 12:28 Mohawk             NY    16       F40-44   10234 
234   Samantha Saville         F      18  0:38:43 12:28 New Hartford       NY    5        F15-19   10708 
235   Dwayne Green             M      49  0:38:43 12:28 Clinton            NC    11       M45-49   10299 
236   Taylor Heitmann          F      24  0:38:44 12:28 Dundee             NY    5        F20-24   10946 
237   Danielle Granger         F      49  0:38:48 12:29 Hudson Falls       NY    15       F45-49   10294 
238   Christine Vivacqua       F      41  0:38:55 12:32 Utica              NY    17       F40-44   10869 
239   Anoel Kelly              F      48  0:38:56 12:32 Hartwick           NY    16       F45-49   10392 
240   Anonymous Participant    F      58  0:38:57 12:32                          12       F55-59   10985 
241   Danielle Hotz            F      37  0:39:00 12:33 West Sand Lake     NY    14       F35-39   10339 
242   Candy McArdell           F      59  0:39:02 12:34 Baldwinsville      NY    13       F55-59   10497 
243   Jeffery Van Arnum        M      47  0:39:02 12:34 Fort Edward        NY    12       M45-49   10852 
244   Lake Blinebry            F      40  0:39:10 12:36 Clinton            NY    18       F40-44   10060 
245   Raymond Moroz            M      59  0:39:10 12:36 albany             NY    10       M55-59   10995 
246   Rachel Blackmon          F      29  0:39:12 12:37 Covington          GA    12       F25-29   10058 
247   Kristin Simmonds         F      38  0:39:16 12:38 Rochester          NY    15       F35-39   10757 
248   Larissa Benetua          F      57  0:39:19 12:39 Asheville          NC    14       F55-59   10049 
249   Fiona Clement            F      62  0:39:20 12:40 North Kingstown    RI    8        F60-64   10132 
250   Cheryl Quinn             F      72  0:39:23 12:41 Webster            NY    2        F70-74   10656 
251   Margaret Kozak           F      59  0:39:27 12:42 Oriskany           NY    15       F55-59   10414 
252   Steven Everding          M      54  0:39:28 12:42 Dayton             OH    7        M50-54   10945 
253   Jenna Moran              F      38  0:39:29 12:43 Albany             NY    16       F35-39   10539 
254   Megan Wright             F      45  0:39:31 12:43 Frankfort          NY    17       F45-49   10918 
255   Mike Caccuitto           M      77  0:39:34 12:44 Ballston Lake      NY    4        M75-79   10107 
256   Rick Phelps              M      52  0:39:41 12:46 Oriskany           NY    8        M50-54   10632 
257   Timothy Lebo             M      38  0:39:43 12:47 Sauquoit           NY    14       M35-39   10442 
258   Stephanie Robinson       F      33  0:39:45 12:48 New York Mills     NY    26       F30-34   10674 
259   Casey Russo              M      37  0:39:49 12:49 Utica              NY    15       M35-39   10689 
260   Kallie Bauter            F      17  0:39:49 12:49 Port Leyden        NY    6        F15-19   10038 
261   Tom Brigham              M      62  0:39:58 12:52 Oneonta            NY    15       M60-64   10078 
262   Annamaria Schmidt        F      52  0:39:59 12:52 Liverpool          NY    9        F50-54   10719 
263   Mary McGuire             F      56  0:39:59 12:52 Liverpool          NY    16       F55-59   10509 
264   Tammy Thomas             F      40  0:39:59 12:52 New Hartford       NY    19       F40-44   10832 
265   Mary Jo Champlin         F      38  0:40:00 12:52 Chittenango        NY    17       F35-39   10121 
266   Stephanie Button         F      50  0:40:00 12:52 Tully              NY    10       F50-54   10102 
267   Amy Polchinski           F      25  0:40:05 12:54 Troy               NY    13       F25-29   10642 
268   Jessica Fredericks       F      46  0:40:10 12:56 New Hartford       NY    18       F45-49   10266 
269   Alayna Arthur            F      30  0:40:21 12:59 Lowville           NY    27       F30-34   10019 
270   Austin Cotton            M      14  0:40:25 13:01 Stittville         NY    13       M01-14   10164 
271   bill humphreys           M      42  0:40:26 13:01 Rome               NY    10       M40-44   10348 
272   Cassaundra Wilkerson     F      45  0:40:27 13:01 Utica              NY    19       F45-49   10898 
273   Allison Katarski         F      40  0:40:32 13:03 Villa Park         IL    20       F40-44   10388 
274   Brian Saville            M      52  0:40:33 13:03 New Hartford       NY    9        M50-54   10706 
275   Sara Harris              F      23  0:41:05 13:13 Whitesboro         NY    6        F20-24   10318 
276   Margaret Balko           F      56  0:41:06 13:14 Morrisonville      NY    17       F55-59   10029 
277   Donna Wallace            M      48  0:41:14 13:16 Frankfort          NY    13       M45-49   10874 
278   Diane Craig              F      57  0:41:14 13:16 Norwood            MA    18       F55-59   10168 
279   Richard Vendetta         M      70  0:41:15 13:17 Utica              NY    5        M70-74   10865 
280   Karen Massarotti         F      56  0:41:33 13:22 Whitesboro         NY    19       F55-59   10488 
281   Dottie Arnold            F      68  0:41:35 13:23 Sackets Harbor     NY    5        F65-69   10017 
282   Regina Craig             F      43  0:41:37 13:24 Sauquoit           NY    21       F40-44   10169 
283   Sara Ziesenitz           F      42  0:41:44 13:26 Clinton            NY    22       F40-44   10935 
284   Jim Kelly                M      58  0:41:48 13:27 Clinton            NY    11       M55-59   10394 
285   Maggie St. Clair         F      41  0:41:51 13:28 Lititz             PA    23       F40-44   10786 
286   Thomas Hodson            M      70  0:41:54 13:29 Liverpool          NY    6        M70-74   10335 
287   Bobbi Storey Reeves      F      72  0:41:57 13:30 Peru               NY    3        F70-74   10797 
288   Virginia Togias          F      33  0:42:00 13:31 Canastota          NY    28       F30-34   10838 
289   Diana Woodruff           F      54  0:42:01 13:31 South Burlington   VT    11       F50-54   10917 
290   Mary Owlett              F      62  0:42:08 13:34 Wellsboro          PA    9        F60-64   10948 
291   Terry DeCola             F      65  0:42:09 13:34 Utica              NY    6        F65-69   10190 
292   Catherine Johnson        F      58  0:42:13 13:35 Spencerport        NY    20       F55-59   10372 
293   John Johnson             M      60  0:42:13 13:35 Spencerport        NY    16       M60-64   10374 
294   Julia Masti              F      57  0:42:17 13:37 Cameron            NY    21       F55-59   10489 
295   Karen Havens             F      64  0:42:17 13:37 Cameron            NY    10       F60-64   10323 
296   Anne Kalk-Meagher        F      36  0:42:18 13:37 Camden             NY    18       F35-39   10384 
297   Donna Clifford-merriam   F      71  0:42:28 13:40 Boonville          NY    4        F70-74   10136 
298   David Reeves             M      70  0:42:28 13:40 Peru               NY    7        M70-74   10664 
299   Donna Rava               F      52  0:42:30 13:41 Fairport           NY    12       F50-54   10660 
300   Kimberly Pecor           F      46  0:42:32 13:41 Vernon Center      NY    20       F45-49   10619 
301   Heather Hawley           F      37  0:42:36 13:43 Syracuse           NY    19       F35-39   10324 
302   Mandy Mroz               F      45  0:42:36 13:43 Utica              NY    21       F45-49   10554 
303   Kelly Thomas             F      52  0:42:37 13:43 Lititz             PA    13       F50-54   10831 
304   Jo Ann Savas             F      66  0:42:39 13:44 Herkimer           NY    7        F65-69   10705 
305   Pamela Culbertson        F      56  0:42:39 13:44 Rome               NY    22       F55-59   10178 
306   Carolyn Shepard          F      40  0:42:41 13:44 Honeoye Falls      NY    24       F40-44   10738 
307   Bridget Saville          F      62  0:42:45 13:46 Utica              NY    11       F60-64   10707 
308   Christy Deking           F      39  0:42:48 13:47 Bridgewater        NY    20       F35-39   10194 
309   Greg Savas               M      68  0:42:50 13:47 Herkimer           NY    5        M65-69   10704 
310   Olivia Deking            F      15  0:42:54 13:48 Bridgewater        NY    7        F15-19   10195 
311   Kathryn Conoby           F      29  0:42:55 13:49 Belmont            MA    14       F25-29   10149 
312   Scott Cornman            M      28  0:42:55 13:49 Belmont            MA    7        M25-29   10160 
313   Laura Barca              F      48  0:43:00 13:50 West Milford       NJ    22       F45-49   10031 
314   Dianne Smith             F      64  0:43:04 13:52 Clinton            NY    12       F60-64   10766 
315   Mary Pustay              F      64  0:43:07 13:53 CassvilleCassville NY    13       F60-64   10651 
316   Shelby Scott             F      23  0:43:08 13:53 Milford            CT    7        F20-24   10725 
317   O. Mroz                  F      10  0:43:14 13:55 Utica              NY    11       F01-14   10555 
318   Marcia Prignon           F      66  0:43:15 13:55 Clay               NY    8        F65-69   10649 
319   James Reid               M      47  0:43:15 13:55 Frankfort          NY    14       M45-49   10665 
320   Jennifer Wildenstein     F      60  0:43:25 13:58 Owego              NY    14       F60-64   10897 
321   James Mumford            M      74  0:43:25 13:58 Rome               NY    8        M70-74   10560 
322   Amanda Gilmore           F      40  0:43:29 14:00 Phoenix            NY    25       F40-44   10952 
323   Sharon Sauve             F      48  0:43:29 14:00 Northville         NY    23       F45-49   10953 
324   James Weibel Jr          M      70  0:43:34 14:01 Guilford           NY    9        M70-74   10884 
325   Patricia Jedrek-lehman   F      74  0:43:43 14:04 Fort Wayne         IN    5        F70-74   10959 
326   Jane Padron              F      57  0:43:44 14:05 Rome               NY    23       F55-59   10594 
327   Stephanie Roback         F      29  0:43:49 14:06 Frankfort          NY    15       F25-29   3300  
328   Rhonda Boehlert          F      57  0:43:54 14:08 Raleigh            NC    24       F55-59   10063 
329   Angela Franki            F      42  0:44:00 14:10 Brooklyn           NY    26       F40-44   10263 
330   Lindsay Jennings         F      22  0:44:04 14:11 Whitesboro         NY    8        F20-24   10369 
331   V. DiMare                M      11  0:44:05 14:11 Sauquoit           NY    14       M01-14   10208 
332   John Forbes              M      46  0:44:05 14:11 New Hartford       NY    15       M45-49   10255 
333   Shelley Jacobs           F      57  0:44:11 14:13 Hogansburg         NY    25       F55-59   10355 
334   Isabella White           F      13  0:44:21 14:16 Ilion              NY    12       F01-14   10889 
335   Patsy Beehm              F      52  0:44:22 14:17 North Brookfield   NY    14       F50-54   10041 
336   Melissa Crysler          F      35  0:44:30 14:19 Preble             NY    21       F35-39   10176 
337   A. Crysler               M      10  0:44:30 14:19 Preble             NY    15       M01-14   10175 
338   Julia Copperwheat        F      25  0:44:36 14:21 Syracuse           NY    16       F25-29   10157 
339   Gina Caruso              F      47  0:44:51 14:26 Kyle               TX    24       F45-49   10976 
340   Rachel Nuber             M      35  0:45:01 14:29 Bloomfield         NJ    16       M35-39   10579 
341   Jennifer Cotton          F      45  0:45:23 14:36 Stittville         NY    25       F45-49   10165 
342   Richard Cotton           M      44  0:45:23 14:36 Stittville         NY    11       M40-44   10166 
343   Kevin Rosko              M      62  0:45:33 14:40 Campbell           NY    17       M60-64   10681 
344   Autumn Norman            F      41  0:45:38 14:41 Rome               NY    27       F40-44   10575 
345   Stephen Mazza            M      76  0:45:40 14:42 Utica              NY    5        M75-79   2510  
346   Lynda Stanistreet        F      58  0:46:12 14:52 Waterloo           NY    26       F55-59   10975 
347   Kelly Naughton           F      38  0:46:17 14:54 Middletown         NY    22       F35-39   11004 
348   Amy Wilson               F      40  0:46:43 15:02 Attleboro          MA    28       F40-44   10907 
349   Laura Koch               F      33  0:46:56 15:06 Marcy              NY    29       F30-34   10406 
350   John Burke               M      39  0:47:16 15:13 Albany             NY    17       M35-39   10094 
351   Bill Williams            M      65  0:47:20 15:14 Park Ridge         IL    6        M65-69   10900 
352   Patricia Kotary          F      68  0:47:22 15:15 Lee Center         NY    9        F65-69   10413 
353   Liliane Yarak            F      57  0:47:30 15:17 Essendon Fields          27       F55-59   10920 
354   Edward Byrnes            M      51  0:47:31 15:18 Utica              NY    10       M50-54   10951 
355   Brittany Sprowell        F      35  0:47:45 15:22 Port Leyden        NY    23       F35-39   10784 
356   Donna Sparkes            F      61  0:48:43 15:41 Baldwinsville      NY    15       F60-64   10778 
357   Susan Caccuitto          F      76  0:48:59 15:46 Ballston Lake      NY    1        F75-79   10108 
358   Mike Sidoran             M      63  0:49:02 15:47 New Hartford       NY    18       M60-64   10753 
359   Laurie Porreca           F      59  0:49:02 15:47 New Hartford       NY    28       F55-59   10644 
360   Tiffany DeLuca           F      32  0:49:15 15:51 New Hartford       NY    30       F30-34   10200 
361   Hillary Forbes           F      31  0:49:15 15:51 Marcy              NY    31       F30-34   10969 
362   Daniel Salvo II          M      61  0:49:16 15:51 Whitesboro         NY    19       M60-64   10701 
363   C. VanPatten             M      12  0:49:38 15:59 Cortland           NY    16       M01-14   10856 
364   M. VanPatten             F      7   0:49:45 16:01 Whitesboro         NY    13       F01-14   10857 
365   William Kuhn             M      29  0:50:05 16:07 Wampsville         NY    8        M25-29   10417 
366   Bobbi Weibel             F      46  0:50:05 16:07 Chadwicks          NY    26       F45-49   10883 
367   Kathy McDonald           F      69  0:50:12 16:09 Utica              NY    10       F65-69   10504 
368   Patricia Femia           F      69  0:50:15 16:10 New Hartford       NY    11       F65-69   10245 
369   Nicholas Franki          M      51  0:50:29 16:15 Brooklyn           NY    11       M50-54   10264 
370   Pamela Meehan            F      64  0:50:30 16:15 New Hartford       NY    16       F60-64   10514 
371   Marlene Braun            F      64  0:52:32 16:55 Syracuse           NY    17       F60-64   10075 
372   Paul Ohlbaum             M      86  0:53:15 17:08 new hartford       NY    1        M80+     10582 
373   Cornelia Jackson-Brown   F      59  0:53:47 17:19 Rome               NY    29       F55-59   11002 
374   Goutham Malempati        M      45  0:54:00 17:23 New Hartford       NY    16       M45-49   10470 
375   Lisa Montana             F      51  0:54:20 17:29 Valhalla           NY    15       F50-54   10537 
376   L. Green                 F      8   0:55:00 17:42 Clinton            NC    14       F01-14   10302 
377   Carrie Green             F      41  0:55:01 17:42 Clinton            NC    29       F40-44   10298 
378   Marcus Wilson            M      62  0:55:05 17:44 Gloversville       NY    20       M60-64   10909 
379   Harriet Kang             F      70  0:56:54 18:19 Hillsdale          NY    6        F70-74   10998 
380   Stephen Gimelli          M      43  0:57:07 18:23 Westminster        MD    12       M40-44   10279 
381   Joshua White             M      39  0:57:08 18:23 Ilion              NY    18       M35-39   10891 
382   David Tarr               M      56  0:58:00 18:40 Liverpool          NY    12       M55-59   10821 
383   Lynn Maher               F      57  0:59:02 19:00 Buffalo            NY    30       F55-59   10465 
384   Gary Lehman              M      71  0:59:33 19:10 Fort Wayne         IN    10       M70-74   10960 
385   Daniel Wellner           M      86  0:59:38 19:12 Hillsdale          NY    2        M80+     10991 
386   Bill Brower              M      68  1:01:56 19:56 Oxford             NY    7        M65-69   10081 
387   Brian Miller             M      35  1:03:37 20:29 Albany             NY    19       M35-39   10523 
388   Mark Helseth             M      53  1:04:10 20:39 North Fort Myers   FL    12       M50-54   10328 
389   Kim Anway-Anastasia      F      68  1:04:20 20:42 North Fort Myers   FL    12       F65-69   10016 
390   Valerie Silensky         F      49  1:25:33 27:32 Mount Rainier      MD    27       F45-49   10755 


F01-14
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Grace Lally     10428 13  20      Ilion NY US        26:04 
2     Allyson DePerno 10968 14  40      Utica NY US        27:54 
3     K. Murray       10566 11  52      Whitesboro NY US   28:49 
4     C. Colantuoni   10138 9   59      New Hartford NY US 29:41 
5     K. Burth        10097 12  74      Saranac Lake NY US 30:19 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Samantha Rava    10661 15  26      Fairport NY US     26:38 
2     Alexis White     10888 15  96      Ilion NY US        31:12 
3     Eva Quackenbush  10653 15  97      Deerfield NY US    31:18 
4     Lyndsey Mattia   10494 16  123     Utica NY US        32:26 
5     Samantha Saville 10708 18  234     New Hartford NY US 38:43 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bridget Forbes  10254 21  62      Oneida NY US       29:46 
2     Rachel Petrie   10625 24  160     Rochester NY US    34:26 
3     Jessica Drager  10992 21  180     Philadelphia PA US 35:45 
4     Brianna Parks   10606 23  208     Herkimer NY US     37:48 
5     Taylor Heitmann 10946 24  236     Dundee NY US       38:44 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Samm Prendergast 3129  28  4       Utica NY US         20:39 
2     Mallory Carhart  10116 29  29      Hamilton NY US      27:01 
3     Tori Watson      10879 25  39      Utica NY US         27:45 
4     Amber Evans      10231 29  76      West Winfield NY US 30:28 
5     Jessica Snyder   3666  28  83      New Hartford NY US  30:43 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Fallon Russo     10691 34  13      Utica NY US      24:43 
2     Molly Schafer    10714 30  15      Whitesboro NY US 25:00 
3     Courtney Clark   10128 33  16      Boonville NY US  25:10 
4     Jessica Cornwell 10161 32  28      Rochester NY US  26:52 
5     Erika Fusco      10269 34  30      Manlius NY US    27:06 


F35-39
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Rohrer        10675 38  10      Chittenango NY US   23:46 
2     Jackie Prack          10648 37  58      Chagrin Falls OH US 29:29 
3     Kirsten Belton-Blount 10047 39  66      Manlius NY US       29:55 
4     Christina Pettinelli  10628 37  105     Lebanon TN US       31:45 
5     Carrie Moulton        10551 39  110     Oriskany NY US      32:02 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sara Groh       10306 43  9       Clinton NY US       22:55 
2     Lee Briggs      10076 42  12      Ballston Spa NY US  24:31 
3     Marianne Simon  10759 42  32      Wilton NY US        27:20 
4     Amanda Yesensky 10924 40  41      Ellicott City MD US 27:54 
5     Jennifer Hill   10331 41  60      New Hartford NY US  29:44 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Anita Moller      10536 49  7       Holland Patent NY US 22:10 
2     Lisa McCallister  10941 49  46      Denver CO US         28:12 
3     D'Anna Solano     10774 49  47      Utica NY US          28:24 
4     Lindi Quackenbush 10654 48  50      Deerfield NY US      28:37 
5     Bridget Thompson  10833 47  80      Syracuse NY US       30:36 


F50-54
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kasha Godleski        10281 50  43      East Syracuse NY US 28:02 
2     Cheryl Townsend       10841 54  73      Clayville NY US     30:17 
3     Carla Kloster         10404 53  147     Marcy NY US         33:49 
4     Elisabetta DeGironimo 10191 53  158     New Hartford NY US  34:25 
5     Heidi Schnier         10720 53  162     New York NY US      34:28 


F55-59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tina Sullivan      10808 55  82      Port Leyden NY US    30:42 
2     Beth Talbot        10818 56  89      Oriskany Falls NY US 30:50 
3     Christine Schieble 10718 59  98      Rome NY US           31:20 
4     Sandra Morton      10547 57  121     Burnt Hills NY US    32:23 
5     Terri Mahoney      10468 59  137     Waterville NY US     33:30 


F60-64
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Donnalyn Shuster   10752 63  68      Saint Johnsville NY US 30:00 
2     Karla Owens        10588 62  181     New Hartford NY US     35:53 
3     Margaret Ecklund   10224 61  192     Portland OR US         36:40 
4     Kathleen Arsenault 10018 64  199     Syracuse NY US         37:00 
5     Maureen Fauler     10242 64  204     Liverpool NY US        37:34 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Susan Schafer   10715 66  71      Whitesboro NY US     30:10 
2     Mary Leahy      10439 65  203     Ilion NY US          37:29 
3     Kathleen Aiello 10006 66  217     Utica NY US          38:06 
4     Constance Bocko 10062 66  230     Waterville NY US     38:39 
5     Dottie Arnold   10017 68  281     Sackets Harbor NY US 41:35 


F70-74
Place Name                     Bib   Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======================== ===== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Marguerite Fulton-Newton 10268 72  219     Liverpool NY US  38:13 
2     Cheryl Quinn             10656 72  250     Webster NY US    39:23 
3     Bobbi Storey Reeves      10797 72  287     Peru NY US       41:57 
4     Donna Clifford-merriam   10136 71  297     Boonville NY US  42:28 
5     Patricia Jedrek-lehman   10959 74  325     Fort Wayne IN US 43:43 


F75-79
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Susan Caccuitto 10108 76  357     Ballston Lake NY US 48:59 


M01-14
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. SIMON       10758 12  33      Wilton NY US      27:20 
2     John McNair    10512 13  45      WATERVILLE NY US  28:12 
3     F. McNair      10510 11  55      WATERVILLE NY US  29:25 
4     Eric DeKing Jr 10196 13  63      Bridgewater NY US 29:51 
5     D. Pettinelli  10629 10  101     Lebanon TN US     31:40 


M15-19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ===== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Daniel Reyes  10668 16  1       Port Orange FL US 17:30 
2     Kole Owens    10589 15  5       Clayville NY US   21:25 
3     Danny Bernabe 10054 17  67      Rome NY US        29:55 


M20-24
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Austin Cady 10109 22  3       New Hartford NY US 20:30 
2     Kyler Ford  10256 22  6       Herkimer NY US     21:57 
3     Jacob Cary  10119 24  36      Oswego NY US       27:30 


M25-29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Vincent Ippolito 10352 27  17      East Rochester NY US 25:40 
2     Scott Menne      10515 27  86      Syracuse NY US       30:47 
3     Riley Scott      10724 25  115     Milford CT US        32:11 
4     Ryan Risi        10670 29  130     Mohawk NY US         33:01 
5     Evan Swartout    10812 25  144     Central Square NY US 33:44 


M30-34
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lee Arthur        10020 34  25      Newport NY US      26:27 
2     David Horner      10338 30  38      New Hartford NY US 27:38 
3     Jordan Peters     10622 32  78      Utica NY US        30:33 
4     Stefan Widomski   10892 33  131     UTICA NY US        33:15 
5     Jonathan Villegas 10866 34  169     Wurtsboro NY US    34:44 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nicholas Del Rio 10197 39  8       Rome NY US         22:18 
2     Vincent Femia    10246 35  14      New Hartford NY US 24:47 
3     Alvin Cosic      10163 36  42      Utica NY US        27:59 
4     Adam Lovecchio   10461 39  51      Deerfield NY US    28:49 
5     Michael Faitell  10237 37  57      Herkimer NY US     29:29 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dayton Elseth     10228 41  2       Utica NY US        19:33 
2     Jeff Niederdeppe  10574 43  23      Ithaca NY US       26:14 
3     Benjamin Hasdovic 10322 44  27      San Diego CA US    26:51 
4     ken bara          10030 44  34      Buffalo NY US      27:27 
5     Eric Carrier      10118 40  61      New Hartford NY US 29:44 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Gregg Miller   10525 45  21      Ballston Spa NY US  26:06 
2     Lawrence Evans 10964 48  44      Charlotte NC US     28:08 
3     Joel Peterson  10972 45  53      Staten Island NY US 28:53 
4     James McNair   10511 46  56      WATERVILLE NY US    29:25 
5     Chris Lally    10427 46  72      Ilion NY US         30:10 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Jennings 10370 51  18      Whitesboro NY US    25:43 
2     Erik Shepard    10739 51  24      Honeoye Falls NY US 26:20 
3     John Restivo    10667 52  35      Utica NY US         27:30 
4     John Heyen      10330 54  93      Westbury NY US      31:05 
5     Russell Huta    10994 51  166     Delmar NY US        34:40 


M55-59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Fanelli   10240 57  11      Clark Mills NY US  24:26 
2     Tim Fecura       10244 57  22      Niskayuna NY US    26:09 
3     Donald Lynskey   10463 55  112     New Hartford NY US 32:05 
4     Roy Miller       10529 57  122     New Hartford NY US 32:24 
5     James Culbertson 10177 59  124     Rome NY US         32:27 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bruce Hopkins  10337 61  31      Oriskany Falls NY US 27:16 
2     Scott Rowlands 10684 61  48      Holland Patent NY US 28:24 
3     Robert Wood    10916 63  49      Whitesboro NY US     28:29 
4     Rick Netter    10572 60  64      Charlestown MA US    29:54 
5     TOM OWLETT     10947 63  85      Wellsboro PA US      30:46 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Gary Lashure   10436 66  19      Barneveld NY US    25:59 
2     Ed Stuber      10803 65  92      Manlius NY US      31:03 
3     Gary Schor     10722 69  143     Utica NY US        33:35 
4     James Schaefer 10713 66  200     New Hartford NY US 37:01 
5     Greg Savas     10704 68  309     Herkimer NY US     42:50 


M70-74
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Carson Sorrell    10986 70  79      Marcy NY US      30:34 
2     Tom Schafer       10716 73  118     Whitesboro NY US 32:15 
3     Ted Mohr          10535 70  164     Whitesboro NY US 34:32 
4     Kenneth Abramczyk 10004 74  173     Rome NY US       35:24 
5     Richard Vendetta  10865 70  279     Utica NY US      41:15 


M75-79
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Gerard Capraro 10115 76  91      Utica NY US         31:00 
2     John Kieffer   10397 75  111     Utica NY US         32:03 
3     Liam Cullen    10957 78  226     Brockville ON CA    38:25 
4     Mike Caccuitto 10107 77  255     Ballston Lake NY US 39:34 
5     Stephen Mazza  2510  76  345     Utica NY US         45:40 


M80+
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Paul Ohlbaum   10582 86  372     new hartford NY US 53:15 
2     Daniel Wellner 10991 86  385     Hillsdale NY US    59:38 

Additional results can be found at http://boilermaker.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.