Results For
Great Guernsey Trail Firecracker 10k & 5k

Cambridge, OH 43725
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1427 kendell west         M                                      0:17:06.4 0:17:06.4 5:31  18  75.0       1        M Open   
2     1412 Chance Carpenter     M      Byesville         OH    US      0:17:56.5 0:17:56.5 5:47  20  71.4       2        M Open   
3     1378 Keegan Mathers       M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:12.8 6:51  16  61.8       3        M Open   
4     1435 Josh Snyder          M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:22:51.8 0:22:51.8 7:23  40  59.0       1        M 40-49  
5     1463 K. Tipton            M      Wheeling          WV    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:19.5 7:31  11  63.2       1        M 1-14   
6     1154 Tricia Allen         F                                      0:23:33.3 0:23:33.3 7:36  39  63.7       1        F Open   
7     1376 Chase Borns          M      Thurmont          MD    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:34.5 7:36  22  54.3       1        M 20-29  
8     1464 B. Tipton            F      Wheeling          WV    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:18.9 7:51  12  67.2       2        F Open   
9     1400 Dawson Spratt        M      Lore City         OH    US      0:24:19.6 0:24:19.6 7:51  14  55.7       2        M 1-14   
10    1393 Skye Craft           F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:24:20.8 0:24:20.8 7:51  13  65.7       3        F Open   
11    1360 K. Kauffman          M      Caldwell          OH    US      0:24:49.1 0:24:49.1 8:00  12  57.4       3        M 1-14   
12    1153 Sam Suglio           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:25:03.6 0:25:03.6 8:05  28  51.1       2        M 20-29  
13    1081 josh carpenter       M                                      0:25:25.2 0:25:25.2 8:12  33  50.7       1        M 30-39  
14    1448 Joe Whealdon         M                                      0:25:34.7 0:25:34.7 8:15  20  50.1       3        M 20-29  
15    1128 Ethan Dusenbery      M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:35.7 8:15  16  51.2       1        M 15-19  
16    1179 Maddison Doudna      F      Pleasant City     OH    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:38.1 8:16  30  57.3       1        F 30-39  
17    1468 Carter Johnson       M      Lore City         OH    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:40.9 8:17  13  53.9       4        M 1-14   
18    1399 Kellie Spratt        F      Lore City         OH    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:48.7 8:20  42  59.2       1        F 40-49  
19    1377 Corey Borns II       M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:16.5 8:29  26  48.7       4        M 20-29  
20    1408 Ashley Colvin        F      Salesville        OH    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:21.3 8:30  34  56.0       2        F 30-39  
21    1472 E. Bechtol           F      Coshocton         OH    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:11.1 8:46  10  63.2       1        F 1-14   
22    1417 Christine Clagett    F      New Concord       OH    US      0:28:21.2 0:28:21.2 9:09  57  62.9       1        F 50-59  
23    1348 P. Johnson           M      Duncan Falls      OH    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:26.7 9:11  12  50.1       5        M 1-14   
24    1379 Livia Wright         F      cambridge         OH    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:30.8 9:12  17  52.3       1        F 15-19  
25    1332 Chad Johnson         M      Duncan Falls      OH    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:35.4 9:13  42  47.9       2        M 40-49  
26    1466 Matteson Lauroesch   F      Zanesville        OH    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:43.0 9:16  30  51.1       3        F 30-39  
27    1404 Adam Robinson        M      Proctor           WV    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:49.3 9:18  31  44.5       2        M 30-39  
28    1398 B. Mitchell          M      CAMBRIDGE         OH    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:57.2 9:20  9   55.5       6        M 1-14   
29    1371 Corey Borns          M      Thurmont          MD    US      0:29:05.6 0:29:05.6 9:23  50  50.1       1        M 50-59  
30    1396 Tj Mitchell          M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:24  38  45.6       3        M 30-39  
31    1403 Jesse Robinson       F      Proctor           WV    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:36.5 9:33  31  49.6       4        F 30-39  
32    1187 Heather Daniel       F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:42.6 9:35  28  49.4       1        F 20-29  
33    1437 Avah Palmer          F                                      0:29:44.0 0:29:44.0 9:35  13  53.8       2        F 1-14   
34    1155 Drew West            M                                      0:29:51.1 0:29:51.1 9:38  33  43.2       4        M 30-39  
35    1422 Lane McCartney       F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:31:05.6 0:31:05.6 10:02 30  47.2       5        F 30-39  
36    1367 Brad Null            M      New Concord       OH    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:04 44  44.6       3        M 40-49  
37    1418 James Hannum         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:49.2 10:16 37  41.5       5        M 30-39  
38    1438 Jenna Riggle         F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:53.3 10:17 37  46.7       6        F 30-39  
39    1424 Jen Snyder           F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:32:00.2 0:32:00.2 10:19 39  46.9       7        F 30-39  
40    1394 Mindi Whitt          F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:32:02.8 0:32:02.8 10:20 30  45.8       8        F 30-39  
41    1390 Leland Brown         M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:32:15.1 0:32:15.1 10:24 50  45.2       2        M 50-59  
42    1474 Carol Howard         F      Navarre           OH    US      0:32:33.9 0:32:33.9 10:30 59  56.1       2        F 50-59  
43    1148 Kyla Brewer          F      Heath             OH    US      0:33:05.6 0:33:05.6 10:41 44  46.9       2        F 40-49  
44    1436 Alexis DiMario       F      Byesville         OH    US      0:33:13.0 0:33:13.0 10:43 26  44.2       2        F 20-29  
45    1432 Robin Sponhaltz      F      Saint Clairsville OH    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:34.8 10:50 45  46.6       3        F 40-49  
46    1190 Kendall Guilliams    M      Coshocton         OH    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:54.5 10:56 38  39.2       6        M 30-39  
47    1188 Heather Guilliams    F      Coshocton         OH    US      0:33:58.4 0:33:58.4 10:58 36  43.6       9        F 30-39  
48    1431 Mary Rich            F      Salesville        OH    US      0:34:11.3 0:34:11.3 11:02 31  42.9       10       F 30-39  
49    1138 Ian Dusenbery        M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:48.2 11:14 13  39.8       7        M 1-14   
50    1414 Jeanie Warfield      F      Mineral City      OH    US      0:35:05.9 0:35:05.9 11:19 54  49.1       3        F 50-59  
51    1391 J. Brown             F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:35:09.3 0:35:09.3 11:20 12  46.5       3        F 1-14   
52    1233 Corey Umstott        M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:35:11.5 0:35:11.5 11:21 32  36.5       7        M 30-39  
53    1208 Jan Potts            F      Coshocton         OH    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:34.8 11:29 51  46.8       4        F 50-59  
54    1407 Andrea Anderson      F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:35:51.9 0:35:51.9 11:34 31  40.9       11       F 30-39  
55    1428 kyle yoder           M                                      0:36:34.9 0:36:34.9 11:48 29  35.0       5        M 20-29  
56    1429 Jessica Ginikos      F      Zanesville        OH    US      0:36:44.1 0:36:44.1 11:51 39  40.8       12       F 30-39  
57    1430 J. Ginikos           M      Zanesville        OH    US      0:36:44.3 0:36:44.3 11:51 9   43.7       8        M 1-14   
58    1366 Shannon Null         F      New Concord       OH    US      0:36:58.0 0:36:58.0 11:55 43  41.6       4        F 40-49  
59    1449 Jeannette Wierzbicki F                                      0:37:16.1 0:37:16.1 12:01 63  51.5       1        F 60-69  
60    1197 Melissa Treadway     F      Marietta          OH    US      0:37:29.4 0:37:29.4 12:06 45  41.7       5        F 40-49  
61    1471 Wendy Curtis         F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:35.5 12:08 49  43.3       6        F 40-49  
62    1215 CINDY THOMPSON       F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:54.7 12:14 58  47.6       5        F 50-59  
63    1409 Melissa Johnson      F      California        MD    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:21.6 12:22 38  38.9       13       F 30-39  
64    1425 B. O'Hanlon          M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:39:46.0 0:39:46.0 12:50 7   45.3       9        M 1-14   
65    1381 Joseph O'Hanlon      M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:39:46.3 0:39:46.3 12:50 41  34.2       4        M 40-49  
66    1406 Emilie Anderson      F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:40:00.8 0:40:00.8 12:54 26  36.7       3        F 20-29  
67    1423 Jeff Beros           M      Senecaville       OH    US      0:40:20.0 0:40:20.0 13:01 60  39.2       1        M 60-69  
68    1263 L. Kauffman          F      Caldwell          OH    US      0:40:30.3 0:40:30.3 13:04 9   43.6       4        F 1-14   
69    1411 Lacey Betts          F      Quaker City       OH    US      0:40:36.2 0:40:36.2 13:06 40  37.2       7        F 40-49  
70    1433 Ron Woods            M      Belmont           OH    US      0:40:43.1 0:40:43.1 13:08 43  33.9       5        M 40-49  
71    1442 Loni Stewart         F      Ashland           OH    US      0:40:56.5 0:40:56.5 13:12 68  50.1       2        F 60-69  
72    1120 CRAIG BOCK           M      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:41:16.1 0:41:16.1 13:19 61  38.7       2        M 60-69  
73    1286 K. Kauffman          F      Caldwell          OH    US      0:41:37.1 0:41:37.1 13:26 6   46.9       5        F 1-14   
74    1441 Cherokee Adams       F      Wooster           OH    US      0:41:44.1 0:41:44.1 13:28 15  37.0       2        F 15-19  
75    1413 Sarah Wengerd        F      Summerfield       OH    US      0:42:55.9 0:42:55.9 13:51 39  35.0       14       F 30-39  
76    1386 Jennifer Vincent     F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:43:11.5 0:43:11.5 13:56 49  37.7       8        F 40-49  
77    1419 Ryan Serban          M      Cambridge         OH    US      0:43:17.8 0:43:17.8 13:58 37  30.5       8        M 30-39  
78    1444 Jackson Blagg        M                              US      0:44:18.1 0:44:18.1 14:17 17  29.2       2        M 15-19  
79    1229 Paula Snyder         F      Byesville         OH    US      0:44:19.0 0:44:19.0 14:18 61  42.2       3        F 60-69  
80    1387 Sarah McCullough     F      Zanesville        OH    US      0:44:28.5 0:44:28.5 14:21 30  33.0       15       F 30-39  
81    1385 Camryn Barlock       F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:44:50.4 0:44:50.4 14:28 14  35.0       6        F 1-14   
82    1384 Deana Schick         F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:45:02.0 0:45:02.0 14:32 44  34.4       9        F 40-49  
83    1443 Savannah Flanigan    F                              US      0:46:18.4 0:46:18.4 14:56 16  32.7       3        F 15-19  
84    1439 Talia Klink          F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:47:10.3 0:47:10.3 15:13 30  31.1       16       F 30-39  
85    1392 Nichelle Richards    F      Belpre            OH    US      0:48:48.9 0:48:48.9 15:45 33  30.1       17       F 30-39  
86    1440 Emily Vandercook     F      Zanesville        OH    US      0:51:17.2 0:51:17.2 16:33 30  28.6       18       F 30-39  
87    1397 K. Mitchell          F      CAMBRIDGE         OH    US      0:53:15.2 0:53:15.2 17:11 11  31.4       7        F 1-14   
88    1227 Laurie Keffer        F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      0:53:54.7 0:53:54.7 17:23 58  33.5       6        F 50-59  
89    1410 Kimberly Johnson     F      California        MD    US      0:54:40.6 0:54:40.6 17:38 36  27.1       19       F 30-39  
90    1420 Katie Thompson       F      Canton            OH    US      0:55:50.8 0:55:50.8 18:01 37  26.7       20       F 30-39  
91    1149 Tina Foster          F                              US      0:55:54.4 0:55:54.4 18:02 56  31.5       7        F 50-59  
92    1421 Kristina Drummer     F      Bolivar           OH    US      0:56:23.1 0:56:23.1 18:11 45  27.8       10       F 40-49  
93    1159 Michelle Lehotay     F                              US      1:00:19.7 1:00:19.7 19:28 57  29.6       8        F 50-59  
94    1166 Katie Lehotay        F                              US      1:00:19.8 1:00:19.8 19:28 31  24.3       21       F 30-39  
95    1164 Tom Robson           M      Zanesville        OH    US      1:05:54.5 1:05:54.5 21:16 56  23.2       3        M 50-59  
96    1426 K. O'Hanlon          M      Cambridge         OH    US      1:06:07.2 1:06:07.2 21:20 5   31.8       10       M 1-14   
97    1382 Andrea O'Hanlon      F      Cambridge         OH    US      1:06:51.0 1:06:51.0 21:34 37  22.3       22       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     kendell west     1427 18  1       M                      17:06.4 
2     Chance Carpenter 1412 20  2       M      Byesville OH US 17:56.5 
3     Keegan Mathers   1378 16  3       M      Cambridge OH US 21:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tricia Allen 1154 39  6       F                      23:33.3 
2     B. Tipton    1464 12  8       F      Wheeling WV US  24:18.9 
3     Skye Craft   1393 13  10      F      Cambridge OH US 24:20.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Tipton 1463 11  5       M      Wheeling WV US 23:19.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Dusenbery 1128 16  15      M      Zanesville OH US 25:35.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chase Borns 1376 22  7       M      Thurmont MD US 23:34.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     josh carpenter 1081 33  13      M               25:25.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josh Snyder 1435 40  4       M      Cambridge OH US 22:51.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Corey Borns 1371 50  29      M      Thurmont MD US 29:05.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jeff Beros 1423 60  67      M      Senecaville OH US 40:20 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Bechtol 1472 10  21      F      Coshocton OH US 27:11.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Livia Wright 1379 17  24      F      cambridge OH US 28:30.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Daniel 1187 28  32      F      Cambridge OH US 29:42.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maddison Doudna 1179 30  16      F      Pleasant City OH US 25:38.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kellie Spratt 1399 42  18      F      Lore City OH US 25:48.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Clagett 1417 57  22      F      New Concord OH US 28:21.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeannette Wierzbicki 1449 63  59      F               37:16.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.