Holiday Bridge Challenge 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Ormond Beach, FL US 32176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1586 Aaron Osborne            M                                             17:32.8   17:31.0   5:39  22  74.0       1        M Overall 
2     1414 Ethan Lemoncello         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      18:25.6   18:23.9   5:56  16  71.9       1        M 15-19   
3     300  Seth Augustynowski       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      19:23.3   19:21.5   6:15  14  70.6       1        M 1-14    
4     1589 Douglas Wilder           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      19:28.8   19:22.1   6:15  27  66.9       1        M 25-29   
5     1484 Brett Robinson           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      19:35.5   19:32.2   6:18  32  66.8       1        M 30-34   
6     1541 Joe Ventura              M      Ormond beach             FL    US      19:36.7   19:34.3   6:19  40  69.9       1        M Masters 
7     1547 Frankie Williams         M      Baxley                   GA    US      19:59.1   19:56.5   6:26  17  65.5       2        M 15-19   
8     1530 Josh Tomlinson           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      20:20.0   20:17.0   6:33  36  65.6       1        M 35-39   
9     2097 Josh Ebert               M      Deland                   FL    US      20:27.6   20:25.6   6:35  44  68.9       1        M 40-44   
10    1319 Parker key               M                                             20:31.9   20:31.9   6:37  13  68.2       2        M 1-14    
11    573  Stefanie Braun           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:03.6   21:02.1   6:47  27  70.0       1        F Overall 
12    1475 Asher Ravede             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:06.7   21:04.7   6:48  13  66.4       3        M 1-14    
13    2009 Garth Cilley             M      Lake Placid              NY    US      21:04.9   21:04.9   6:48  30  61.6       2        M 30-34   
14    571  Kristine Brasher         F      Port Orange              FL    US      21:09.1   21:06.7   6:49  31  69.8       1        F 30-34   
15    768  John Dodd                M      Ormond beach             FL    US      21:14.4   21:11.9   6:50  52  70.5       1        M 50-54   
16    877  W. Fetz                  M      Albuquerque              NM    US      21:14.6   21:13.6   6:51  11  70.1       4        M 1-14    
17    308  Chase Benezette          M      Port Orange              FL    US      21:27.9   21:26.9   6:55  17  60.9       3        M 15-19   
18    1416 Hal LeRoy                M      Sanford                  FL    US      21:32.6   21:31.2   6:57  58  72.9       1        M 55-59   
19    307  Jon Bell                 M      Live Oak                 FL    US      21:31.3   21:31.3   6:57  30  60.3       3        M 30-34   
20    2034 Cody Michael Mills       M                                             21:39.9   21:34.4   6:58  28  60.0       2        M 25-29   
21    698  Trent Crick              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:41.7   21:40.1   6:59  14  63.1       5        M 1-14    
22    1485 Brent Robitzsch          M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      21:44.0   21:40.5   7:00  54  70.0       2        M 50-54   
23    1543 Zoe Volenec              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:49.1   21:44.4   7:01  23  67.8       1        F 20-24   
24    2023 Lisa Cantero             F                                             21:50.8   21:46.8   7:02  54  79.1       1        F Masters 
25    1561 Steven Parnell           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      21:49.5   21:46.8   7:02  56  70.8       2        M 55-59   
26    1580 Michael Cain             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      22:08.2   22:05.5   7:08  58  71.0       3        M 55-59   
27    1476 Jim Ravede               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      22:10.4   22:08.4   7:09  51  67.0       3        M 50-54   
28    1560 Kristine Gray            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      22:22.0   22:20.0   7:12  48  72.2       1        F 45-49   
29    291  Christina Alba           F      Denver                   CO    US      22:29.6   22:27.0   7:15  42  68.2       1        F 40-44   
30    1242 Guy Jackson              M      Fleming Island           FL    US      22:37.9   22:29.4   7:15  53  67.0       4        M 50-54   
31    681  Nicholas Carlstrom       M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      23:50.9   22:35.3   7:17  29  57.4       3        M 25-29   
32    1406 Julien Labonte           M      Rimouski                 QC    CA      22:44.3   22:38.2   7:18  53  66.6       5        M 50-54   
33    1584 Sharon Lay               F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      22:46.1   22:40.2   7:19  56  77.8       1        F 55-59   
34    1585 Todd Huckaby             M      Ormond Beach                           22:51.0   22:45.2   7:20  27  56.9       4        M 25-29   
35    301  Randy Barry              M      Port Orange              FL    US      22:53.4   22:47.4   7:21  56  67.6       4        M 55-59   
36    1591 Kelly Cory               F      Edgewater                FL    US      22:55.9   22:50.0   7:22  40  66.3       2        F 40-44   
37    1468 Scott Piccola            M      Port Orange              FL    US      22:54.5   22:52.2   7:23  67  74.0       1        M 65-69   
38    1489 Kevin Rybicki            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:08.3   22:57.3   7:24  33  57.1       4        M 30-34   
39    1243 Matthew Jackson          M      Fleming Island           FL    US      23:08.5   22:59.5   7:25  23  56.3       1        M 20-24   
40    1587 C. Baeza                 M      Palm Coast               FL    US      23:04.4   23:03.1   7:26  10  67.2       6        M 1-14    
41    2229 Bill Rabitack            M                                             23:20.6   23:03.3   7:26  38  58.5       2        M 35-39   
42    838  Jenny Enslin             F      Port Orange              FL    US      23:07.4   23:03.7   7:26  41  66.0       3        F 40-44   
43    836  Brandon Elliot           M      Palm Coast               FL    US      23:18.1   23:12.6   7:29  17  56.3       4        M 15-19   
44    788  Matthew Dorman           M      Palm Coast               FL    US      23:19.8   23:14.2   7:30  46  61.5       1        M 45-49   
45    1498 G. Scrabis               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:39.3   23:25.2   7:33  12  61.5       7        M 1-14    
46    682  Christopher Carpenter    M      ormond beach             FL    US      23:29.4   23:25.3   7:33  34  56.2       5        M 30-34   
47    1081 Andrew Gazzoli           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:35.3   23:26.6   7:34  13  59.7       8        M 1-14    
48    1455 B. Morford               M      Port Orange              FL    US      23:33.1   23:29.8   7:35  12  61.3       9        M 1-14    
49    340  Sheri Bennett            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:37.5   23:30.1   7:35  36  63.3       1        F 35-39   
50    1211 K. Hannant               M      Palm Coast               FL    US      23:41.5   23:39.1   7:38  12  60.9       10       M 1-14    
51    1463 Malcolm Oliver           M      Morristown               TN    US      23:49.9   23:41.9   7:39  69  72.8       2        M 65-69   
52    1408 David Lahneman           M      Williamsburg             VA    US      23:55.5   23:46.7   7:40  29  54.6       5        M 25-29   
53    806  Brian Drumm              M      Fleming Island           FL    US      24:13.7   23:47.5   7:40  25  54.5       6        M 25-29   
54    1558 hugh driscoll            M      Holly Hill               FL    US      23:53.3   23:48.2   7:41  53  63.3       6        M 50-54   
55    2259 Natalia Shelton          F      Delray Beach             FL    US      23:53.6   23:48.5   7:41  33  62.0       2        F 30-34   
56    694  Trevor Cornelius         M      Kingston                 ON    CA      24:13.0   23:49.1   7:41  38  56.6       3        M 35-39   
57    296  John Anderson            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:56.7   23:50.5   7:41  65  69.7       3        M 65-69   
58    1208 Bob Hamlin               M      Palm Coast               FL    US      23:58.4   23:54.1   7:43  66  70.1       4        M 65-69   
59    496  Mike Bitting             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      23:56.1   23:56.1   7:43  60  66.6       1        M 60-64   
60    2201 Pete Applegarth          M                                             24:00.4   23:57.7   7:44  40  57.1       2        M 40-44   
61    2200 O. Applegarth            M                                             24:01.2   23:59.8   7:44  9   67.7       11       M 1-14    
62    1565 T. Meyer                 F                                             24:09.3   24:00.6   7:45  10  72.2       1        F 1-14    
63    1145 Jeff Goldman             M      Green Hornet             FL    US      24:01.1   24:01.1   7:45  52  62.2       7        M 50-54   
64    1469 Jose Polo                M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      24:13.8   24:04.8   7:46  33  54.4       6        M 30-34   
65    1459 O. Niewald               F      Port Orange              FL    US      24:09.5   24:06.6   7:47  12  68.2       2        F 1-14    
66    670  David Burns              M      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      24:18.9   24:12.3   7:48  42  57.3       3        M 40-44   
67    1550 Tina Wingard             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:34.9   24:26.3   7:53  37  61.1       2        F 35-39   
68    2230 Noah Anderson            M      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      24:42.0   24:34.9   7:56  13  57.0       12       M 1-14    
69    1402 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast               FL    US      24:48.1   24:38.8   7:57  35  53.7       4        M 35-39   
70    1117 M. Gazzoli               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:52.8   24:43.2   7:58  11  60.2       13       M 1-14    
71    2156 Brent Fulton             M                                             25:27.7   24:44.7   7:59  45  57.3       2        M 45-49   
72    1391 Daniel Kipp              M      Edgewater                FL    US      24:53.2   24:47.9   8:00  29  52.3       7        M 25-29   
73    1228 Toni Holland             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:57.7   24:51.2   8:01  49  65.6       2        F 45-49   
74    1466 Randall Patten           M      Colorado Springs         CO    US      25:23.0   24:58.0   8:03  33  52.5       7        M 30-34   
75    1599 Dinerh?? Aral??          M                                             25:05.2   25:00.9   8:04  46  57.1       3        M 45-49   
76    1487 Keller Roughton          M      Jamaica Plain            MA    US      25:25.6   25:08.2   8:07  39  54.1       5        M 35-39   
77    1162 Joe Gray                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:04.6   25:09.3   8:07  34  52.4       8        M 30-34   
78    1417 Michael Lester           M      Atlanta                  GA    US      25:12.7   25:12.7   8:08  43  55.4       4        M 40-44   
79    1581 Sydney Volenec           F      Port Orange              FL    US      25:17.2   25:12.7   8:08  21  58.4       2        F 20-24   
80    1236 Jennifer Iannarelli      F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:29.3   25:12.9   8:08  42  60.7       4        F 40-44   
81    1566 Nikki Meyer              F                                             25:23.2   25:15.4   8:09  42  60.6       5        F 40-44   
82    1564 L. Meyer                 F                                             25:23.8   25:15.6   8:09  9   70.8       3        F 1-14    
83    1318 Jeffrey Kelly            M      Oak Grove                KY    US      25:43.4   25:17.8   8:10  32  51.6       9        M 30-34   
84    686  Collin Chesston          M      Atlanta                  GA    US      25:24.2   25:24.2   8:12  33  51.6       10       M 30-34   
85    1507 Sydney Smedley           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:17.6   25:26.1   8:12  21  57.9       3        F 20-24   
86    1506 Rob Smedley              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:21.3   25:30.1   8:14  54  59.5       8        M 50-54   
87    1418 Lindsey Linebach         F      Satsuma                  FL    US      25:42.5   25:30.9   8:14  35  58.1       3        F 35-39   
88    572  Ernie Braun              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:36.7   25:32.8   8:14  60  62.4       2        M 60-64   
89    1510 Courtney Sparger         F      Port Orange              FL    US      25:43.9   25:37.5   8:16  22  57.5       4        F 20-24   
90    1497 Charles Scrabis          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:53.4   25:39.8   8:17  46  55.7       4        M 45-49   
91    1552 Eric Wooley              M      Orange City              FL    US      26:11.0   25:41.8   8:17  52  58.2       9        M 50-54   
92    1583 Chris Tsouklaeis         M      Flagler Beach                          26:11.3   25:42.3   8:18  52  58.2       10       M 50-54   
93    2232 Kaylee Mass              F                                             26:05.5   25:54.7   8:22  17  57.8       1        F 15-19   
94    1460 Grace Noah               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:02.4   25:56.2   8:22  31  56.8       3        F 30-34   
95    1577 Catherine Coleman        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:16.0   26:05.5   8:25  14  60.4       4        F 1-14    
96    697  Emma Craik               F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL    US      26:23.0   26:12.3   8:27  43  58.9       6        F 40-44   
97    1437 Chris McClammy           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:27.6   26:16.6   8:29  39  51.7       6        M 35-39   
98    855  Patty Fennell            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:32.8   26:17.9   8:29  54  65.5       1        F 50-54   
99    700  Jeffrey Cunningham       M      Springfield              VA    US      26:36.2   26:28.9   8:33  37  50.6       7        M 35-39   
100   1354 Rayvis key               M                                             26:40.2   26:30.0   8:33  44  53.1       5        M 40-44   
101   1538 Kai Vedder               M                                             26:41.9   26:30.8   8:33  13  52.8       14       M 1-14    
102   1496 Michael Schiering        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:44.2   26:39.1   8:36  57  58.3       5        M 55-59   
103   2001 Donnie Walker            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      26:52.2   26:40.2   8:36  65  62.3       5        M 65-69   
104   1245 Ray Jarrett              M      new smyrna               FL    US      26:49.9   26:45.9   8:38  50  55.0       11       M 50-54   
105   766  Debora Diaz              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:56.5   26:50.5   8:40  61  69.8       1        F 60-64   
106   1462 Darlene Nogle            F      Oviedo                   FL    US      27:02.4   26:54.5   8:41  59  67.9       2        F 55-59   
107   1523 Nate Taylor              M      Titusville               FL    US      27:08.3   26:56.0   8:41  52  55.5       12       M 50-54   
108   1471 shane Powers             M      Winona Lake              IN    US      27:16.3   26:58.3   8:42  18  48.1       5        M 15-19   
109   1249 Gina Kalis               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:09.3   27:00.2   8:43  32  54.6       4        F 30-34   
110   1407 Brooke Lahneman          F      Bozeman                  MT    US      27:11.7   27:05.3   8:44  36  54.9       4        F 35-39   
111   2210 Megan Brubaker           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      27:16.3   27:09.6   8:46  33  54.4       5        F 30-34   
112   2199 Sally Ann Procaccini     F                                             27:18.0   27:10.9   8:46  56  64.9       3        F 55-59   
113   306  Jessica Bell             F      Live Oak                 FL    US      27:20.4   27:11.7   8:46  31  54.2       6        F 30-34   
114   691  David Cole               M      Yorktown Heights         NY    US      27:38.9   27:21.2   8:49  16  48.3       6        M 15-19   
115   699  Anonymous Participant    F      Pelham                   NY    US      27:43.7   27:23.2   8:50  57  65.2       4        F 55-59   
116   1559 Jane Leblanc             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:34.2   27:24.1   8:50  45  57.2       3        F 45-49   
117   1578 Jeannie Roesster         F                                             27:49.0   27:33.9   8:54  49  59.2       4        F 45-49   
118   1502 Colleen Sheridan         F      DublinDublin             OH    US      28:04.4   27:36.5   8:54  47  57.8       5        F 45-49   
119   498  Robert Blackmon          M      Orlando                  FL    US      28:02.4   27:38.2   8:55  47  52.0       5        M 45-49   
120   1235 Joseph Huynh-Janicek     M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      28:55.5   27:40.5   8:56  43  50.5       6        M 40-44   
121   1419 Daniel Livingstone       M      Pelham                   NY    US      27:43.6   27:43.6   8:57  57  56.1       6        M 55-59   
122   1505 Ann Simpson              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:57.6   27:43.8   8:57  59  65.9       5        F 55-59   
123   1465 Jennifer Patten          F      Colorado Springs         CO    US      28:13.8   27:48.8   8:58  35  53.3       5        F 35-39   
124   1509 David Sowell             M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:50.2   27:50.2   8:59  65  59.7       6        M 65-69   
125   1403 Michael Kratofil         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:08.2   27:55.2   9:00  57  55.7       7        M 55-59   
126   1508 Carlo Solorzano          M      Palm Coast               FL    US      28:08.0   27:58.2   9:01  29  46.4       8        M 25-29   
127   1492 Ana Sanchez              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      28:04.1   27:59.3   9:02  15  55.3       2        F 15-19   
128   1217 Glen Hendrickson         M      Port Orange              FL    US      28:10.9   27:59.6   9:02  59  56.4       8        M 55-59   
129   1514 James Stembridge         M      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      28:10.4   27:59.7   9:02  51  53.0       13       M 50-54   
130   1473 Jerry Pringle            M      Simpsonville             SC    US      28:29.2   28:05.3   9:04  55  54.5       9        M 55-59   
131   673  Angie Bush               F      Deland                   FL    US      28:17.7   28:08.0   9:05  46  56.2       6        F 45-49   
132   309  Andy Bennett             M      Boynton Beach            FL    US      28:28.0   28:15.7   9:07  20  45.8       2        M 20-24   
133   1449 L. Miller                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:23.3   28:17.1   9:07  10  54.8       15       M 1-14    
134   304  P. Bauknecht             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:23.6   28:18.4   9:08  11  52.6       16       M 1-14    
135   574  H. Kellim Brown          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:31.1   28:20.9   9:09  46  50.4       6        M 45-49   
136   1434 Tara Marumoto            F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      28:29.9   28:22.6   9:09  31  51.9       7        F 30-34   
137   2005 Cory Gittner             M                                             28:48.6   28:33.9   9:13  59  55.3       10       M 55-59   
138   674  Kory Bush                M      Deland                   FL    US      28:43.0   28:34.5   9:13  45  49.6       7        M 45-49   
139   299  Daniel Asselin           M      Saint-Isidore            QC    CA      28:42.4   28:35.7   9:13  67  59.1       7        M 65-69   
140   2157 Erin Fulton              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:02.3   28:45.6   9:17  46  55.0       7        F 45-49   
141   1223 Julie Hewitt             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:02.4   28:46.7   9:17  46  55.0       8        F 45-49   
142   1513 Heidi Stembridge         F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      29:01.4   28:49.9   9:18  51  57.8       2        F 50-54   
143   1439 Mary McKenna             F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      29:21.0   28:50.1   9:18  62  65.7       2        F 60-64   
144   1573 Joseph Txarola           M      Sanford                  FL    US      28:58.8   28:50.4   9:18  28  44.9       9        M 25-29   
145   1207 Eric Haertjens           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:58.4   28:54.3   9:19  27  44.8       10       M 25-29   
146   1436 Julie Mauro              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:36.7   29:11.1   9:25  44  53.3       7        F 40-44   
147   2197 Corrina Kelca            F                                             29:22.1   29:12.8   9:25  40  51.8       8        F 40-44   
148   676  Kyla Cady                F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:29.0   29:13.2   9:26  25  50.4       1        F 25-29   
149   1454 A. Morford               F      Port Orange              FL    US      29:29.7   29:13.6   9:26  9   61.2       5        F 1-14    
150   433  Adrianna Bertolami       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:17.8   29:14.6   9:26  13  55.0       6        F 1-14    
151   822  Lauren Dusold            F      Madison                  AL    US      29:17.3   29:14.6   9:26  23  50.4       5        F 20-24   
152   1532 Pennie Traber            F      Debary                   FL    US      29:26.1   29:14.6   9:26  58  61.8       6        F 55-59   
153   746  Anthony DeFurio          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:58.5   29:20.5   9:28  29  44.2       11       M 25-29   
154   2188 Peter Sheehan            M                                             29:36.5   29:25.6   9:30  48  49.3       8        M 45-49   
155   1452 J. Monahan               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:31.1   29:27.5   9:30  9   55.2       17       M 1-14    
156   1567 Scott Meyer              M                                             29:44.7   29:31.1   9:31  49  49.5       9        M 45-49   
157   1563 C. Meyer                 M                                             29:44.7   29:31.3   9:31  7   61.9       18       M 1-14    
158   839  Ed Fennell               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:48.1   29:32.3   9:32  60  53.9       3        M 60-64   
159   1531 Terry Towers             F      Port Orange              FL    US      29:50.6   29:34.4   9:32  62  64.1       3        F 60-64   
160   1534 H. Urgese                M      Fairfax Station          VA    US      29:53.9   29:34.9   9:33  6   66.4       19       M 1-14    
161   693  Bobbi Cornelius          F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:45.6   29:36.5   9:33  55  58.9       7        F 55-59   
162   1525 Roger Thibault           M      Palm Coast               FL    US      29:56.6   29:39.0   9:34  59  53.3       11       M 55-59   
163   1241 Chelsea Jackson          F      Fleming Island           FL    US      30:07.3   29:41.0   9:35  25  49.6       2        F 25-29   
164   1405 Prashant Kumbhat         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:00.0   29:46.4   9:36  36  44.7       8        M 35-39   
165   1482 Deborah Roberts          F      South Daytona            FL    US      29:57.1   29:46.8   9:36  52  56.6       3        F 50-54   
166   668  Jeanie Burgess           F      Port Orange              FL    US      29:53.6   29:48.3   9:37  67  67.8       1        F 65-69   
167   1441 Pat McKenna              F      Perth Amboy              NJ    US      30:29.2   29:51.9   9:38  63  64.3       4        F 60-64   
168   1237 Jenny Ireland            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:06.9   29:52.9   9:38  35  49.6       6        F 35-39   
169   1535 Jay Urgese               M      Fairfax Station          VA    US      29:54.1   29:54.1   9:39  46  47.8       10       M 45-49   
170   2251 Steve Haas               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:07.5   29:54.8   9:39  42  46.4       7        M 40-44   
171   679  D. Cannon                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:58.7   29:57.3   9:40  8   57.2       20       M 1-14    
172   1504 Mike Short               M      New Albany               OH    US      30:18.5   30:04.1   9:42  44  46.8       8        M 40-44   
173   1226 Kelsey Hoffman           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:32.7   30:14.4   9:45  24  48.7       6        F 20-24   
174   1224 Jim Hilbert              M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      30:36.8   30:16.6   9:46  35  43.7       9        M 35-39   
175   1404 Ray Krutz                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:31.8   30:16.8   9:46  67  55.9       8        M 65-69   
176   1225 Kate Hilbert             F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      30:36.8   30:16.9   9:46  42  50.6       9        F 40-44   
177   1595 J. Barnwell              F                                             31:05.4   30:17.1   9:46  10  57.3       7        F 1-14    
178   2056 Koby Klayson             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:30.3   30:17.2   9:46  15  44.3       7        M 15-19   
179   1594 Michael Barnnell         M                                             31:07.4   30:18.8   9:47  43  46.1       9        M 40-44   
180   2219 Hunter Peckham           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      30:32.4   30:19.4   9:47  18  42.8       8        M 15-19   
181   2022 John Sanders             M                                             30:31.2   30:21.2   9:47  32  43.0       11       M 30-34   
182   1445 Alex MENA                M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      30:40.0   30:35.2   9:52  14  44.7       21       M 1-14    
183   1542 janell Verkuden          F                                             30:54.9   30:38.2   9:53  56  57.6       8        F 55-59   
184   1212 Craig G. Harms           M      Neptune Beach            FL    US      30:55.2   30:41.9   9:54  67  55.1       9        M 65-69   
185   1511 Lauryn Sparger           F      Port Orange              FL    US      30:59.7   30:52.5   9:58  18  47.9       3        F 15-19   
186   1401 Brian Klein              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      31:10.6   30:54.2   9:58  37  43.3       10       M 35-39   
187   2067 Heidi McKaige            F      Titusville               FL    US      31:20.9   30:54.7   9:58  42  49.5       10       F 40-44   
188   1431 Theresa Martell          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      31:09.0   31:02.9   10:01 39  48.5       7        F 35-39   
189   1440 Moira McKenna            F      Belmar                   NJ    US      31:35.5   31:04.8   10:02 36  47.8       8        F 35-39   
190   1467 ALISA PERROTTA           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:31.3   31:05.8   10:02 42  49.3       11       F 40-44   
191   882  Mindy Fink               F      Port Orange              FL    US      31:26.6   31:11.7   10:04 57  57.2       9        F 55-59   
192   1415 Susan Leonard            F      Orange City              FL    US      31:34.4   31:13.1   10:04 71  68.4       1        F 70-74   
193   1457 Vanessa Mundrean         F      Palm Coast               FL    US      31:27.1   31:15.1   10:05 34  47.4       8        F 30-34   
194   1536 Jocelyn Urgese           F      Fairfax Station          VA    US      31:48.9   31:16.6   10:05 43  49.3       12       F 40-44   
195   491  David Bird               M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:36.0   31:23.7   10:08 73  57.7       1        M 70-74   
196   1486 Linda Romaniszyn         F      Port Orange              FL    US      31:38.3   31:31.1   10:10 63  60.9       5        F 60-64   
197   1409 Melissa Landreville      F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:55.1   31:35.2   10:11 49  51.6       9        F 45-49   
198   1456 William Morford          M      Marietta                 GA    US      31:52.3   31:36.4   10:12 44  44.5       10       M 40-44   
199   672  Richard Burns            M      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      31:44.5   31:36.6   10:12 73  57.3       2        M 70-74   
200   743  Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      31:56.4   31:46.0   10:15 62  59.7       6        F 60-64   
201   1218 Bob Hewes                M      NSB                      FL    US      32:00.3   31:49.1   10:16 76  59.8       1        M 75-79   
202   1213 Kathy Hart               F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:05.0   31:49.5   10:16 60  58.1       7        F 60-64   
203   111  Sharon Adler             F      Scottsdalec              AZ    US      32:03.0   31:57.5   10:19 56  55.2       8        F 60-64   
204   1479 Mark Rhame               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:32.2   32:05.9   10:21 59  49.2       12       M 55-59   
205   1453 Christine Moore          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:15.9   32:10.3   10:23 36  46.2       9        F 35-39   
206   1522 Lisa Taylor              F      Titusville               FL    US      32:27.3   32:11.6   10:23 55  54.1       10       F 55-59   
207   1234 LAUREN HUMPHREY BYER     F      Hamden                   CT    US      33:52.1   32:18.0   10:25 33  45.7       9        F 30-34   
208   298  Robert Ashby             M      Deltona                  FL    US      32:47.1   32:22.4   10:27 39  42.0       11       M 35-39   
209   1214 Tom Hawkins              M      Orange City              FL    US      32:45.9   32:23.0   10:27 67  52.2       10       M 65-69   
210   696  Nancy Coye               F      Palm Coast               FL    US      32:42.6   32:28.8   10:29 63  59.1       9        F 60-64   
211   984  Victoria Flowers         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:58.6   32:38.5   10:32 28  45.1       3        F 25-29   
212   692  Melissa Cole             F      Yorktown Heights         NY    US      33:00.3   32:39.8   10:32 54  52.7       4        F 50-54   
213   2158 A. Fulton                F                                             32:56.9   32:40.5   10:32 11  51.6       8        F 1-14    
214   497  Julie Blackmon           F      Orlando                  FL    US      32:45.4   32:40.6   10:32 42  46.9       13       F 40-44   
215   678  Amy Cannon               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:44.8   32:41.3   10:33 43  47.2       14       F 40-44   
216   680  K. Cannon                F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:45.2   32:43.2   10:33 11  51.5       9        F 1-14    
217   1230 Grace Hudgins            F      Tallahassee              FL    US      33:10.0   32:48.6   10:35 23  44.9       7        F 20-24   
218   2106 Pam Carbiener            F                                             33:09.4   32:49.3   10:35 56  53.8       11       F 55-59   
219   2258 Maureen Crotty           F      Cumberland               RI    US      33:16.3   32:55.2   10:37 52  51.2       5        F 50-54   
220   2216 Timothy Zvolarck         M                                             33:37.4   32:58.4   10:38 45  43.0       11       M 45-49   
221   1596 S. Anderson              F                                             33:53.7   33:04.9   10:40 9   54.1       10       F 1-14    
222   1501 JOHN SHEEHAN             M                                             33:11.7   33:06.2   10:41 77  58.6       2        M 75-79   
223   1446 A. Mena                  M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      33:13.4   33:08.4   10:41 12  43.5       22       M 1-14    
224   1598 Lee Asselin              M                                             33:56.9   33:18.5   10:45 37  40.2       12       M 35-39   
225   500  Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange              FL    US      33:25.5   33:20.7   10:45 54  51.7       6        F 50-54   
226   1529 joanne tirante           F      Montgomery               NY    US      33:35.0   33:28.3   10:48 56  52.7       12       F 55-59   
227   1483 Jordan Roberts           F      South Daytona            FL    US      33:38.2   33:28.8   10:48 23  44.0       8        F 20-24   
228   1590 Abby Couillard           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:44.8   33:30.9   10:49 13  48.0       11       F 1-14    
229   2202 S. Applegarth            F                                             33:44.2   33:41.7   10:52 6   59.6       12       F 1-14    
230   1210 Angela Hannant           F      Palm Coast               FL    US      34:19.6   33:45.9   10:54 43  45.7       15       F 40-44   
231   1227 Mary Holland             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:11.5   34:03.4   10:59 14  46.2       13       F 1-14    
232   1432 Nathalie Martin          F      Rimouski                 QC    CA      34:15.2   34:07.1   11:00 50  48.3       7        F 50-54   
233   1451 Angie Monahan            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:24.6   34:08.5   11:01 40  44.3       16       F 40-44   
234   1579 Dylan Zyrowski           M                                             34:24.8   34:11.1   11:02 25  37.9       12       M 25-29   
235   1526 Abby Tinsley             F      Washington               DC    US      34:54.6   34:14.9   11:03 30  43.0       10       F 30-34   
236   1499 Elaine Sedore            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      34:36.1   34:18.8   11:04 49  47.5       10       F 45-49   
237   2224 Randall Johnson          M                                             35:02.6   34:25.6   11:06 49  42.4       12       M 45-49   
238   758  Anna M. Diaz             F      Deland                   FL    US      34:45.5   34:28.0   11:07 60  53.7       10       F 60-64   
239   1166 Ashley Green             F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:14.9   34:48.1   11:14 29  42.3       4        F 25-29   
240   1495 Lucia Scaglia            F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:58.7   34:48.8   11:14 19  42.3       4        F 15-19   
241   1430 j. marrero               M      Clermont                 FL    US      35:25.0   35:01.0   11:18 12  41.1       23       M 1-14    
242   448  p. besch                 M      Clermont                 FL    US      35:25.0   35:01.7   11:18 9   46.4       24       M 1-14    
243   1539 Masami Vedder            F                                             35:21.0   35:02.2   11:18 44  44.4       17       F 40-44   
244   1148 Wendy Graff              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:13.2   35:03.2   11:18 57  50.9       13       F 55-59   
245   1500 Troy Shafer              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:49.2   35:22.8   11:25 52  42.3       14       M 50-54   
246   685  Jamie Cawood             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:35.1   35:30.1   11:27 18  41.7       5        F 15-19   
247   1247 Linda Johnson            F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:51.3   35:38.6   11:30 66  56.0       2        F 65-69   
248   294  Karen Allman             F      Gainesville              FL    US      35:45.4   35:39.3   11:30 71  59.9       2        F 70-74   
249   1592 Jeremy Rice              M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:34.2   35:58.6   11:36 38  37.5       13       M 35-39   
250   1544 Randall Ward             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      36:47.8   36:10.4   11:40 52  41.3       15       M 50-54   
251   677  Kym Cady                 F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      36:32.4   36:16.3   11:42 47  44.0       11       F 45-49   
252   1520 Al Swan                  M      Clifton                  NJ    US      36:26.2   36:21.3   11:44 77  53.3       3        M 75-79   
253   1588 Cassie Stanley           F                                             36:46.4   36:35.8   11:48 30  40.3       11       F 30-34   
254   1470 Michael Powers           M      Winona Lake              IN    US      36:58.2   36:39.9   11:50 54  41.4       16       M 50-54   
255   1472 Terry Powers             F      Winona Lake              IN    US      37:03.8   37:03.8   11:57 54  46.5       8        F 50-54   
256   864  Abby Ferguson            F      Gainesville              FL    US      37:39.5   37:09.5   11:59 37  40.2       10       F 35-39   
257   1582 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:44.7   37:13.2   12:00 27  39.6       5        F 25-29   
258   1233 Kristen Humphrey         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:23.7   37:23.7   12:04 30  39.4       12       F 30-34   
259   1549 Lynn Williams            F      Baxley                   GA    US      37:38.5   37:28.4   12:05 50  44.0       9        F 50-54   
260   1575 John Clark               M                                             37:56.6   37:28.7   12:05 72  47.7       3        M 70-74   
261   1411 Shay Lassiter            F      Palm Coast               FL    US      38:11.8   37:47.4   12:11 44  41.1       18       F 40-44   
262   1512 Heather Stanley          F      Deltona                  FL    US      38:14.1   37:55.3   12:14 37  39.4       11       F 35-39   
263   1422 Lois Loesch              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:00.7   37:55.9   12:14 88  80.5       1        F 80-99   
264   1447 Jessica Milev            F      Orange City              FL    US      38:14.3   37:55.9   12:14 29  38.8       6        F 25-29   
265   1597 Kristi Rhoades           F                                             38:49.8   38:01.0   12:16 43  40.6       19       F 40-44   
266   669  Lindsey Burke            F      Titusville               FL    US      38:40.0   38:09.2   12:18 30  38.6       13       F 30-34   
267   1246 Jay Jensen               M      ormond beach             FL    US      38:33.8   38:09.3   12:18 58  41.1       13       M 55-59   
268   1180 Sara Hackett             F      Titusville               FL    US      38:40.9   38:10.4   12:19 34  38.8       14       F 30-34   
269   1231 Greta Hudgins            F      Orange City              FL    US      38:35.4   38:14.4   12:20 21  38.5       9        F 20-24   
270   738  Chrissy Curtis           F      Deland                   FL    US      38:47.7   38:21.0   12:22 40  39.5       20       F 40-44   
271   757  Jenny DeFurio            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:21.1   38:34.5   12:27 29  38.2       7        F 25-29   
272   1427 Jill MacDonald           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:57.7   38:47.1   12:31 49  42.1       12       F 45-49   
273   297  Monica Ankney            F      Port Orange              FL    US      39:29.9   38:55.8   12:33 51  42.8       10       F 50-54   
274   742  Luke Curtis              M      Deland                   FL    US      39:22.4   38:56.7   12:34 14  35.1       25       M 1-14    
275   1545 Trudy WArd               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      39:55.3   39:17.7   12:41 51  42.4       11       F 50-54   
276   1442 Adelaida McKenney        F      Clermont                 FL    US      39:34.5   39:22.8   12:42 66  50.7       3        F 65-69   
277   1444 J. Medina                F      Clermont                 FL    US      39:34.5   39:22.8   12:42 12  41.8       14       F 1-14    
278   305  S. Bauknecht             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      40:18.2   39:28.5   12:44 11  42.7       15       F 1-14    
279   1279 Kim Kelley               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:01.0   39:35.0   12:46 57  45.1       14       F 55-59   
280   1490 Rebecca Rybicki          F      ormond beach             FL    US      39:55.0   39:41.7   12:48 31  37.1       15       F 30-34   
281   1491 T. Rybicki               F      ormond beach             FL    US      39:54.7   39:42.1   12:48 6   50.6       16       F 1-14    
282   1174 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser   F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      40:06.2   39:48.8   12:51 63  48.2       11       F 60-64   
283   1551 BILL WINTERS             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:16.0   39:55.5   12:53 73  45.4       4        M 70-74   
284   1533 W. Reece                 M                                             40:15.2   39:58.0   12:54 11  37.2       26       M 1-14    
285   1215 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:28.9   40:18.0   13:00 65  48.9       4        F 65-69   
286   2006 Mike Mills               M                                             40:47.2   40:18.7   13:00 65  41.2       11       M 65-69   
287   1488 K. Rybicki               F      ormond beach             FL    US      40:39.2   40:25.4   13:02 6   49.7       17       F 1-14    
288   1232 Gwen Hughes              F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      40:46.1   40:27.3   13:03 71  52.8       3        F 70-74   
289   1443 Doug McKenney            M      Clermont                 FL    US      40:40.6   40:40.6   13:07 60  39.2       4        M 60-64   
290   785  Jennifer Dodimead        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      41:15.4   40:43.2   13:08 41  37.4       21       F 40-44   
291   1562 C. Marstaller            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:49.8   40:43.6   13:08 10  38.1       27       M 1-14    
292   1060 Vanessa Gasior           F      Port Orange              FL    US      41:17.5   40:45.6   13:09 40  37.1       22       F 40-44   
293   675  DAVE BYER                M      Hamden                   CT    US      41:42.1   40:48.1   13:10 32  32.0       12       M 30-34   
294   1413 Meghan Leining           F      Sanford                  FL    US      41:32.7   41:01.6   13:14 30  35.9       16       F 30-34   
295   664  Hyatt Brown              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      41:24.2   41:18.7   13:20 80  50.1       1        M 80-99   
296   2231 J. Gazzoli               F                                             41:33.9   41:20.1   13:20 9   43.3       18       F 1-14    
297   1116 Anonymous Participant    F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      41:37.8   41:24.4   13:21 45  37.9       13       F 45-49   
298   1248 Jim Judge                M      Port Orange              FL    US      41:59.7   41:30.1   13:23 63  39.3       5        M 60-64   
299   1517 Christopher Stone        M      Roswell                  GA    US      41:47.9   41:35.3   13:25 28  31.1       13       M 25-29   
300   295  Paulwalter Alvord        M      Edgewater                FL    US      42:36.8   42:30.9   13:43 73  42.6       5        M 70-74   
301   1461 Debbie Noel              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      43:57.0   43:13.4   13:57 58  41.8       15       F 55-59   
302   1593 G. Rice                  M      Port Orange              FL    US      44:08.7   43:34.8   14:03 10  35.6       28       M 1-14    
303   1524 Linda Thibault           F      Palm Coast               FL    US      44:11.6   43:48.7   14:08 63  43.8       12       F 60-64   
304   665  Judith Bruce             F      DeLand                   FL    US      44:08.9   43:49.1   14:08 73  50.2       4        F 70-74   
305   1572 DEBRA PERRY              F                                     US      44:43.1   44:09.1   14:15 61  42.4       13       F 60-64   
306   499  Jared Boicken            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      45:05.0   44:14.2   14:16 34  29.8       13       M 30-34   
307   1438 Laura McCormack          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      45:05.5   44:14.7   14:16 33  33.4       17       F 30-34   
308   1426 M. Lukasiki              F      Palm Coast               FL    US      46:37.5   44:19.2   14:18 10  39.1       19       F 1-14    
309   2470 C. Kendall               M                                             46:38.5   44:20.0   14:18 10  35.0       29       M 1-14    
310   1425 Luke Lukasik             M      Palm Coast               FL    US      46:41.2   44:22.6   14:19 47  32.4       13       M 45-49   
311   1569 Lesa Kennedy             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      44:55.0   44:24.8   14:20 56  39.7       16       F 55-59   
312   1474 Heather Raab             F      Orlando                  FL    US      45:09.0   44:37.5   14:24 39  33.7       12       F 35-39   
313   1556 Sarah Yelensky           F      Orlando                  FL    US      45:09.0   44:38.1   14:24 41  34.1       23       F 40-44   
314   1576 Maria McCorkle           F                                             45:23.4   44:43.5   14:26 32  33.0       18       F 30-34   
315   690  Tami Cleary              F      Holly Hill               FL    US      45:41.1   45:38.4   14:43 42  33.6       24       F 40-44   
316   688  Virginia Clark           F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      46:16.5   45:54.5   14:49 65  42.9       5        F 65-69   
317   1521 Paul Synk                M      Winter Springs           FL    US      46:16.2   45:54.6   14:49 62  35.3       6        M 60-64   
318   1239 Alexis Jackson           F      Fleming Island           FL    US      46:35.6   46:02.2   14:51 18  32.1       6        F 15-19   
319   1428 Stephanie MacDougall     F      Kissimmee                FL    US      46:34.3   46:02.5   14:51 43  33.5       25       F 40-44   
320   1240 Cathy Jackson            F      Fleming Island           FL    US      46:36.4   46:03.3   14:51 50  35.8       12       F 50-54   
321   1570 Jerry Taylor             M      Palm Coast               FL    US      47:05.4   46:40.6   15:03 28  27.8       14       M 25-29   
322   2103 Trista Sherbert          F      Port Orange              FL    US      47:22.0   46:55.5   15:08 33  31.5       19       F 30-34   
323   1477 A. Reece                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:08.1   47:01.4   15:10 10  33.0       30       M 1-14    
324   821  Amber Dupuis             F      Port Orange              FL    US      47:41.2   47:28.9   15:19 40  31.9       26       F 40-44   
325   1540 T. Vedder                M                                             47:48.1   47:29.2   15:19 11  31.3       31       M 1-14    
326   1464 Deborah ONan             F      Henderson                KY    US      47:47.0   47:32.2   15:20 66  42.0       6        F 65-69   
327   1259 Jeanne Keiper            F      Port Orange              FL    US      48:06.0   47:43.6   15:24 69  43.5       7        F 65-69   
328   1132 Anonymous Participant    F      Edgewater                FL    US      48:39.6   48:10.7   15:32 63  39.9       14       F 60-64   
329   666  Wayne Bruce              M      DeLand                   FL    US      48:52.1   48:16.8   15:34 70  36.1       6        M 70-74   
330   1424 Allison Lugo             F      Deltona                  FL    US      49:35.7   49:12.4   15:52 42  31.1       27       F 40-44   
331   1574 Sheree Browne            F                                             49:48.0   49:25.2   15:57 39  30.5       13       F 35-39   
332   1557 ANNETTE ZADNIK           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      49:48.5   49:27.3   15:57 77  47.2       1        F 75-79   
333   1258 Matt Kaniff              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      49:49.3   49:27.8   15:57 46  28.9       14       M 45-49   
334   1238 Lisa Ireland             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      49:49.8   49:28.2   15:57 52  34.1       13       F 50-54   
335   823  Nancy Duxbury            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      49:55.4   49:33.5   15:59 76  46.4       2        F 75-79   
336   1571 Tammy Turnage            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      50:04.4   49:34.9   16:00 43  31.1       28       F 40-44   
337   671  Donna Burns              F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      50:34.7   50:12.1   16:12 73  43.8       5        F 70-74   
338   1528 Meghan Tinsley           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:56.0   50:14.9   16:13 32  29.4       20       F 30-34   
339   1527 Donna Tinsley            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:56.4   50:15.2   16:13 66  39.7       8        F 65-69   
340   302  April M Barter           F      Portland                 ME    US      50:40.5   50:24.1   16:16 42  30.4       29       F 40-44   
341   1209 Nicole Hamlin            F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      50:40.9   50:24.8   16:16 29  29.2       8        F 25-29   
342   982  Roger Fink               M      Port Orange              FL    US      50:58.7   50:38.7   16:20 63  32.2       7        M 60-64   
343   2263 Yvonne Shelton           F                                             51:16.9   50:40.3   16:21 62  37.4       15       F 60-64   
344   2261 Yuko Yoshida             F                                             51:17.5   50:41.1   16:21 42  30.2       30       F 40-44   
345   1516 Andrew Stone             M      Golden                   CO    US      51:42.6   51:14.8   16:32 41  26.9       11       M 40-44   
346   1518 V. Stone                 F      Golden                   CO    US      51:44.0   51:15.8   16:32 10  33.8       20       F 1-14    
347   1554 Deborah Yampaglia        F      Oak Grove                KY    US      52:36.2   52:11.0   16:50 63  36.8       16       F 60-64   
348   1555 Kristin Yampaglia        F      Oak Grove                KY    US      52:35.7   52:11.2   16:50 31  28.2       21       F 30-34   
349   2105 J. Sherbert              M                                             54:22.7   53:55.9   17:24 12  26.7       32       M 1-14    
350   1478 Becky Reece              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      56:52.5   54:59.4   17:44 41  27.7       31       F 40-44   
351   1216 Shauna Hendricks         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      56:58.0   55:04.4   17:46 27  26.8       9        F 25-29   
352   1553 Lois Woolsey             F      RUSSELL                  ON    CA      56:04.2   55:30.1   17:54 70  38.0       6        F 70-74   
353   695  Marlene Coslow           F      Holly Hill               FL    US      56:03.8   55:40.5   17:58 71  38.4       7        F 70-74   
354   1450 KRISTIN MINKEMANN        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      56:33.7   55:58.5   18:03 48  28.8       14       F 45-49   
355   2182 M. McConnell             F                                             56:05.9   56:05.9   18:06 8   33.0       21       F 1-14    
356   2198 E. McConnell             F                                             56:08.4   56:06.2   18:06 6   35.8       22       F 1-14    
357   1481 Rachel Rios              F      Port Orange              FL    US      56:53.8   56:17.5   18:10 45  27.9       15       F 45-49   
358   1568 Mike Davis               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      57:11.7   56:36.8   18:16 52  26.4       17       M 50-54   
359   1600 Bob McCormack            M                                             58:11.1   57:23.2   18:31 63  28.5       8        M 60-64   
360   2004 Julia Hood               F                                             58:10.9   57:23.2   18:31 54  30.0       14       F 50-54   
361   1433 Melanie Martinez-Taylor  F      Palm Coast               FL    US      58:05.2   57:41.4   18:37 28  25.5       10       F 25-29   
362   334  Elizabeth Bennett        F      Boynton Beach            FL    US      58:11.1   57:47.3   18:38 46  27.4       16       F 45-49   
363   2040 Judith Mills             F                                             58:26.1   57:57.0   18:42 63  33.1       17       F 60-64   
364   1494 Nancy Saufl              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      58:33.3   58:04.5   18:44 65  33.9       9        F 65-69   
365   2163 BJ Voges                 M                                             58:33.3   58:04.6   18:44 54  26.1       18       M 50-54   
366   2164 Jessica Scruggs          F                                             58:33.6   58:05.1   18:44 27  25.4       11       F 25-29   
367   1480 Amy Ringue               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      59:26.3   58:48.1   18:58 45  26.7       17       F 45-49   
368   689  Leigh Cleary             F      Middletown               NY    US      1:01:10.6 1:01:06.4 19:43 61  30.6       18       F 60-64   
369   1244 A. Jarnagin              F      Holly Hill               FL    US      1:01:10.6 1:01:07.0 19:43 9   29.3       23       F 1-14    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Aaron Osborne 1586 22  1       M               17:31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Braun 573 27  11      F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:02.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 1541 40  6       M      Ormond beach FL US 19:34.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Cantero 2023 54  24      F               21:46.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Seth Augustynowski 300  14  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:21.5 
2     Parker key         1319 13  10      M                         20:31.9 
3     Asher Ravede       1475 13  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:04.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Lemoncello 1414 16  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:23.9 
2     Frankie Williams 1547 17  7       M      Baxley GA US       19:56.5 
3     Chase Benezette  308  17  17      M      Port Orange FL US  21:26.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jackson 1243 23  39      M      Fleming Island FL US 22:59.5 
2     Andy Bennett    309  20  132     M      Boynton Beach FL US  28:15.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Douglas Wilder     1589 27  4       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:22.1 
2     Cody Michael Mills 2034 28  20      M                          21:34.4 
3     Nicholas Carlstrom 681  29  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:35.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brett Robinson 1484 32  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:32.2 
2     Garth Cilley   2009 30  13      M      Lake Placid NY US  21:04.9 
3     Jon Bell       307  30  19      M      Live Oak FL US     21:31.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Tomlinson   1530 36  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:17.0 
2     Bill Rabitack    2229 38  41      M                         23:03.3 
3     Trevor Cornelius 694  38  56      M      Kingston ON CA     23:49.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Josh Ebert      2097 44  9       M      Deland FL US            20:25.6 
2     Pete Applegarth 2201 40  60      M                              23:57.7 
3     David Burns     670  42  66      M      Cleveland Heights OH US 24:12.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Dorman  788  46  44      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:14.2 
2     Brent Fulton    2156 45  71      M                       24:44.7 
3     Dinerh?? Aral?? 1599 46  75      M                       25:00.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Dodd       768  52  15      M      Ormond beach FL US     21:11.9 
2     Brent Robitzsch 1485 54  22      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:40.5 
3     Jim Ravede      1476 51  27      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:08.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hal LeRoy      1416 58  18      M      Sanford FL US       21:31.2 
2     Steven Parnell 1561 56  25      M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:46.8 
3     Michael Cain   1580 58  26      M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:05.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mike Bitting 496 60  59      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:56.1 
2     Ernie Braun  572 60  88      M      Ormond Beach FL US     25:32.8 
3     Ed Fennell   839 60  158     M      Ormond Beach FL US     29:32.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Piccola  1468 67  37      M      Port Orange FL US  22:52.2 
2     Malcolm Oliver 1463 69  51      M      Morristown TN US   23:41.9 
3     John Anderson  296  65  57      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:50.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David Bird    491  73  195     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:23.7 
2     Richard Burns 672  73  199     M      Ponce Inlet FL US      31:36.6 
3     John Clark    1575 72  260     M                             37:28.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Hewes    1218 76  201     M      NSB FL US     31:49.1 
2     JOHN SHEEHAN 1501 77  222     M                    33:06.2 
3     Al Swan      1520 77  252     M      Clifton NJ US 36:21.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hyatt Brown 664 80  295     M      Ormond Beach FL US 41:18.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Meyer   1565 10  62      F                        24:00.6 
2     O. Niewald 1459 12  65      F      Port Orange FL US 24:06.6 
3     L. Meyer   1564 9   82      F                        25:15.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaylee Mass    2232 17  93      F                          25:54.7 
2     Ana Sanchez    1492 15  127     F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:59.3 
3     Lauryn Sparger 1511 18  185     F      Port Orange FL US   30:52.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zoe Volenec    1543 23  23      F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:44.4 
2     Sydney Volenec 1581 21  79      F      Port Orange FL US  25:12.7 
3     Sydney Smedley 1507 21  85      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:26.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kyla Cady        676  25  148     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:13.2 
2     Chelsea Jackson  1241 25  163     F      Fleming Island FL US   29:41.0 
3     Victoria Flowers 984  28  211     F      Ormond Beach FL US     32:38.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 571  31  14      F      Port Orange FL US  21:06.7 
2     Natalia Shelton  2259 33  55      F      Delray Beach FL US 23:48.5 
3     Grace Noah       1460 31  94      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:56.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sheri Bennett    340  36  49      F      Ormond Beach FL US 23:30.1 
2     Tina Wingard     1550 37  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:26.3 
3     Lindsey Linebach 1418 35  87      F      Satsuma FL US      25:30.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Alba 291  42  29      F      Denver CO US      22:27.0 
2     Kelly Cory     1591 40  36      F      Edgewater FL US   22:50.0 
3     Jenny Enslin   838  41  42      F      Port Orange FL US 23:03.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristine Gray 1560 48  28      F      Daytona Beach FL US 22:20.0 
2     Toni Holland  1228 49  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:51.2 
3     Jane Leblanc  1559 45  116     F      Ormond Beach FL US  27:24.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patty Fennell    855  54  98      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:17.9 
2     Heidi Stembridge 1513 51  142     F      Ponce Inlet FL US   28:49.9 
3     Deborah Roberts  1482 52  165     F      South Daytona FL US 29:46.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sharon Lay           1584 56  33      F      Daytona Beach FL US 22:40.2 
2     Darlene Nogle        1462 59  106     F      Oviedo FL US        26:54.5 
3     Sally Ann Procaccini 2199 56  112     F                          27:10.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debora Diaz  766  61  105     F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:50.5 
2     Mary McKenna 1439 62  143     F      Hillsborough NJ US 28:50.1 
3     Terry Towers 1531 62  159     F      Port Orange FL US  29:34.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeanie Burgess    668  67  166     F      Port Orange FL US 29:48.3 
2     Linda Johnson     1247 66  247     F      Port Orange FL US 35:38.6 
3     Adelaida McKenney 1442 66  276     F      Clermont FL US    39:22.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Leonard 1415 71  192     F      Orange City FL US      31:13.1 
2     Karen Allman  294  71  248     F      Gainesville FL US      35:39.3 
3     Gwen Hughes   1232 71  288     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:27.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     ANNETTE ZADNIK 1557 77  332     F      Ormond Beach FL US     49:27.3 
2     Nancy Duxbury  823  76  335     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:33.5 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 1422 88  263     F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:55.9 

Embed Code