Holiday Bridge Challenge 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Ormond Beach, FL US 32176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1464 CHRISTIAN MERCADO      M      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      17:39.8   17:39.0   5:42  16  74.9       1        M Overall    
2     1426 Ethan Lemoncello       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      18:24.9   18:24.7   5:56  17  71.0       1        M 15-19      
3     1414 Jeremey King           M      Albuquerque              NM    US      18:27.1   18:26.4   5:57  36  72.0       1        M 35-39      
4     1395 peter hopfe            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      18:36.0   18:35.1   6:00  15  72.3       2        M 15-19      
5     1561 Joe Ventura            M      Ormond beach             FL    US      18:36.1   18:35.3   6:00  41  74.0       1        M Masters    
6     1582 Frankie Williams       M      Baxley                   GA    US      19:48.7   19:48.0   6:23  18  65.5       3        M 15-19      
7     1493 Brad Pinker            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      19:56.5   19:54.3   6:25  32  65.5       1        M 30-34      
8     1350 Tom Evans              M      Ballwin                  MO    US      20:11.5   20:06.1   6:29  33  65.1       2        M 30-34      
9     1136 Robert Catron          M                                             20:43.4   20:39.8   6:40  19  62.7       4        M 15-19      
10    936  Harley Feeley          M                                             20:49.4   20:49.0   6:43  23  62.1       1        M 20-24      
11    1371 Todd Graff             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      20:58.8   20:58.0   6:46  54  72.3       1        M 50-54      
12    1447 Jody Marolf            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      21:04.7   21:03.6   6:48  55  72.6       1        M 55-59      
13    1384 Michael Hayden         M      Delray Beach             FL    US      21:20.4   21:14.6   6:51  43  65.7       1        M 40-44      
14    1465 Sam Mercado            M      Albany                   NY    US      21:21.7   21:21.3   6:53  55  71.5       2        M 55-59      
15    1441 Dejan Magoc            M      Deland                   FL    US      21:29.6   21:27.1   6:55  43  65.0       2        M 40-44      
16    893  Scott White            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:38.7   21:37.1   6:58  47  66.4       1        M 45-49      
17    1529 Natalia Shelton        F      Delray Beach             FL    US      21:42.8   21:37.5   6:59  34  68.3       1        F Overall    
18    1377 Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:41.8   21:39.6   6:59  47  73.7       1        F Masters    
19    1336 Michael Denning        M      Weare                    NH    US      21:41.5   21:40.5   7:00  33  60.3       3        M 30-34      
20    1295 O. Applegarth          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:46.3   21:45.9   7:01  9   74.6       1        M 10-14      
21    1562 Naomi Ventura          F      Ormond beach             FL    US      21:47.6   21:47.3   7:02  41  69.8       2        M 45-49      
22    1130 Gabriel Savage         M      Port Orange              FL    US      21:55.0   21:53.4   7:04  22  59.1       2        M 20-24      
23    1361 Dominick Gebauer       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:56.9   21:54.0   7:04  17  59.7       5        M 15-19      
24    1316 Michael Cain           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      21:59.2   21:57.4   7:05  59  71.9       3        M 55-59      
25    1308 Harold Brandner        M      Ormond-by-the-Sea        FL    US      22:02.9   22:01.1   7:06  36  60.3       2        M 35-39      
26    904  Bill Andrews           M      Deland                   FL    US      22:07.7   22:06.8   7:08  61  72.6       1        M 60-64      
27    1511 Brent Robitzsch        M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      22:21.4   22:20.3   7:12  55  68.4       4        M 55-59      
28    1298 C. Baeza               M      Palm Coast               FL    US      22:41.1   22:40.0   7:19  11  65.7       2        M 10-14      
29    1393 R. Holmquist           F      St Augustine             FL    US      22:49.1   22:47.6   7:21  12  72.0       1        F 10-14      
30    727  Rashida Hakeem         F      Ormond-By-the-sea        FL    US      22:53.4   22:51.9   7:23  46  69.2       1        F 45-49      
31    1502 Douglas Richner        M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      23:22.8   23:17.1   7:31  45  60.8       3        M 45-49      
32    844  Todd Huckaby           M      Ormond Beach                           23:21.1   23:18.2   7:31  28  55.5       1        M 25-29      
33    746  Greg Velat             M                                             23:25.5   23:18.5   7:31  41  59.0       3        M 40-44      
34    1515 Kevin Rybicki          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:31.3   23:21.8   7:32  34  56.3       4        M 30-34      
35    1322 John Chapman           M      Dublin                   OH    US      23:34.8   23:30.3   7:35  52  63.5       2        M 50-54      
36    1523 Grant Scrabis          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      23:35.3   23:31.6   7:35  13  59.6       3        M 10-14      
37    1388 Zach Higgs             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:34.9   23:34.5   7:36  18  55.0       6        M 15-19      
38    843  Garth Cilley           M      Lake Placid              NY    US      23:37.5   23:35.8   7:37  31  55.1       5        M 30-34      
39    1524 Stacey Scrabis         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      23:46.9   23:43.0   7:39  47  67.3       2        F 45-49      
40    1463 shelby mentor          M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      23:51.0   23:49.3   7:41  24  54.3       3        M 20-24      
41    842  Gary Frick             M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      23:56.2   23:53.2   7:42  53  63.0       3        M 50-54      
42    1380 Pamela Hanson-Peterson F      Port Orange              FL    US      24:26.2   24:23.1   7:52  59  75.1       1        F 55-59      
43    1292 Noah Anderson          M      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      24:39.7   24:32.7   7:55  14  55.7       4        M 10-14      
44    1416 Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast               FL    US      24:41.0   24:33.4   7:55  36  54.1       3        M 35-39      
45    1318 Carlos Campos          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:44.0   24:34.4   7:56  49  59.3       4        M 45-49      
46    1429 Nick Lindsey           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:51.3   24:41.2   7:58  24  52.4       4        M 20-24      
47    1335 Aleesha Denning        F      Ormond beach             FL    US      25:01.8   24:58.7   8:03  31  58.9       1        F 30-34      
48    1470 T. Meyer               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:03.3   25:00.1   8:04  11  59.5       5        M 10-14      
49    1029 Eric Wooley            M      Orange City              FL    US      25:24.1   25:05.0   8:05  53  60.0       4        M 50-54      
50    1557 chris tsouklaris       M      Flagler Beach            FL    US      25:24.2   25:05.4   8:06  53  60.0       5        M 50-54      
51    1516 Rebecca Rybicki        F      ormond beach             FL    US      25:22.7   25:10.3   8:07  32  58.5       2        F 30-34      
52    935  Jen Jannarilli         F                                             25:33.5   25:20.6   8:11  43  60.9       1        F 40-44      
53    1307 Catherine Brandner     F      Ormond by the Sea        FL    US      25:30.9   25:27.6   8:13  36  58.3       1        F 35-39      
54    1300 Gary Bell              M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:32.4   25:31.1   8:14  75  73.3       1        M 75-79      
55    1469 L. Meyer               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:40.8   25:38.2   8:16  10  60.4       6        M 10-14      
56    1363 Lothar Gebauer         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:45.4   25:39.8   8:17  43  54.3       4        M 40-44      
57    1490 Katie Perkins          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      25:48.4   25:40.0   8:17  33  57.4       3        F 30-34      
58    1504 Rob Rist               M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:51.4   25:42.6   8:18  32  50.7       6        M 30-34      
59    102  Donnie Walker          M      Palm Coast               FL    US      26:02.1   25:43.3   8:18  66  65.1       1        M 65-69      
60    1362 Gloria Gebauer         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:49.8   25:44.4   8:18  43  59.9       2        F 40-44      
61    1545 robin stallion         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:58.0   25:44.6   8:18  43  54.2       5        M 40-44      
62    1356 Michael Fleming        M      St Augustine             FL    US      25:54.4   25:51.6   8:21  64  63.7       2        M 60-64      
63    1402 Josh Jackson           M      Port Orange              FL    US      26:03.4   25:58.4   8:23  44  54.1       6        M 40-44      
64    103  Carlo Solorzano        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:03.0   25:58.6   8:23  30  49.9       7        M 30-34      
65    1408 Gina Kalis             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:12.6   26:08.2   8:26  33  56.4       4        F 30-34      
66    1386 Glen Hendrickson       M      Port Orange              FL    US      26:31.7   26:18.4   8:29  60  60.5       3        M 60-64      
67    1536 Sydney Smedley         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:48.0   26:33.7   8:34  22  55.4       1        F 20-24      
68    101  Cherise Wintz          F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      26:39.7   26:35.0   8:35  53  64.2       1        F 50-54      
69    105  Kylie Naegele          F                                             26:53.4   26:40.4   8:36  29  55.1       1        F 25-29      
70    1329 Emma Craik             F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL    US      26:49.8   26:43.3   8:37  44  58.2       3        F 40-44      
71    1455 Mason McKenzie         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:04.0   26:48.6   8:39  27  48.2       2        M 25-29      
72    1400 Courtney Hund          F      Charleston               SC    US      26:54.3   26:49.4   8:39  24  54.8       2        F 20-24      
73    1133 Kim Catron             F      Orlando                  FL    US      27:00.8   26:57.0   8:42  53  63.3       2        F 50-54      
74    1589 K. Wilson              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:00.9   26:57.1   8:42  11  55.2       7        M 10-14      
75    1341 Amanda L Drury         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:02.3   26:58.2   8:42  29  54.5       2        F 25-29      
76    1382 Jeff Harris            M      Port Orange              FL    US      27:11.9   27:02.7   8:43  41  50.8       7        M 40-44      
77    1548 James Stembridge       M      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      27:10.9   27:04.5   8:44  52  55.1       6        M 50-54      
78    1537 Bud Smith              M      Port Orange              FL    US      27:20.6   27:10.2   8:46  59  58.1       5        M 55-59      
79    1296 S. Applegarth          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:13.3   27:10.4   8:46  7   67.0       1        M 1- 9       
80    1375 Joseph Green           M      Port Orange              FL    US      27:31.7   27:23.5   8:50  31  47.4       8        M 30-34      
81    1580 Erin Whitsitt          F      Johns Island             SC    US      27:53.5   27:26.3   8:51  35  54.0       2        F 35-39      
82    1579 Brian Whitsitt         M      Johns Island             SC    US      27:53.4   27:26.6   8:51  35  48.1       4        M 35-39      
83    1489 David Perkins          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:37.0   27:28.6   8:52  38  49.0       5        M 35-39      
84    1315 Jeanie Burgess         F      Port Orange              FL    US      27:35.0   27:30.7   8:52  68  74.7       1        F 65-69      
85    1379 Andrea Hamlen-Ridgely  F      Alexandria               VA    US      27:43.1   27:31.2   8:53  33  53.6       5        F 30-34      
86    1503 Ryan Ridgely           M      Alexandria               VA    US      27:43.1   27:32.5   8:53  31  47.2       9        M 30-34      
87    1451 Chris McClammy         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:48.1   27:33.4   8:53  40  49.6       8        M 40-44      
88    739  Christy Earls          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      28:24.7   27:43.1   8:56  31  53.1       6        F 30-34      
89    1482 Samantha Oehlsen       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:24.7   27:43.1   8:56  26  53.1       3        F 25-29      
90    1577 Dalton Waters          M      Port Orange              FL    US      27:57.6   27:44.8   8:57  21  46.6       5        M 20-24      
91    1496 Rachel Quarberg        F      Deland                   FL    US      28:02.4   27:51.3   8:59  34  53.1       7        F 30-34      
92    1391 Carrie Hofmann         F      Altadena                 CA    US      28:02.5   27:53.8   9:00  37  53.5       3        F 35-39      
93    765  Mary McKenna           F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      28:29.6   27:54.7   9:00  63  69.0       1        F 60-64      
94    1593 Seth Wingard           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:38.5   27:56.2   9:01  40  48.9       9        M 40-44      
95    1594 Tina Wingard           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:39.0   27:57.8   9:01  38  53.5       4        F 35-39      
96    1560 Ruth Velat             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:11.3   28:04.3   9:03  37  53.1       5        F 35-39      
97    775  Len Lesmiller          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:20.8   28:17.6   9:08  54  53.6       7        M 50-54      
98    1415 Jo King                F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:29.6   28:21.6   9:09  47  56.3       3        F 45-49      
99    1070 George Oswald          M                                             28:39.1   28:31.1   9:12  67  59.2       2        M 65-69      
100   1320 Richard Castle         M      Longwood                 FL    US      28:41.2   28:38.8   9:14  34  45.9       10       M 30-34      
101   1531 Ann Simpson            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:08.6   28:43.8   9:16  60  64.5       2        F 60-64      
102   1497 Brian Rademacher       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:11.3   28:54.3   9:19  42  47.9       10       M 40-44      
103   1140 Ray Jarrett            M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:01.4   28:56.4   9:20  51  51.2       8        M 50-54      
104   1028 Kira Van Thielen       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:14.5   29:07.9   9:24  18  50.7       1        F 15-19      
105   1418 RAY KRUTZ              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:26.9   29:14.6   9:26  68  58.3       3        M 65-69      
106   1364 Matthaeus Gebauer      M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:22.8   29:16.7   9:27  18  44.3       7        M 15-19      
107   1424 Jane LeBlanc           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:27.8   29:19.3   9:28  46  53.9       4        F 45-49      
108   1556 Pennie Traber          F      Debary                   FL    US      29:34.9   29:19.5   9:28  59  62.4       2        F 55-59      
109   1505 Tatiana Rivard         F      Clovis                   NM    US      29:32.9   29:24.3   9:29  32  50.1       8        F 30-34      
110   845  Michael Cotton         M                                             29:51.8   29:25.6   9:30  34  44.7       11       M 30-34      
111   1277 D. Amendolia           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:42.1   29:30.4   9:31  8   58.0       2        M 1- 9       
112   1291 Kate Amendolia         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:42.1   29:30.7   9:31  39  51.0       6        F 35-39      
113   1512 T. Rodziewicz          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:36.3   29:36.0   9:33  9   54.8       3        M 1- 9       
114   1547 Heidi Stembridge       F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      29:42.8   29:36.8   9:33  52  56.9       3        F 50-54      
115   108  Carale Brown           F                                             29:56.1   29:49.4   9:37  45  52.6       5        F 45-49      
116   1297 Daniel Asselin         M      Saint-Isidore            QC    CA      30:08.3   29:54.0   9:39  68  57.0       4        M 65-69      
117   1467 C. Meyer               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:58.8   29:56.1   9:39  8   61.7       1        F 1- 9       
118   1367 Michael Goldberg       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:54.0   30:22.4   9:48  49  48.0       5        M 45-49      
119   1394 Susan Hope             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      30:52.6   30:26.7   9:49  53  56.0       4        F 50-54      
120   1506 Deborah Roberts        F      South Daytona            FL    US      30:40.3   30:31.2   9:51  53  55.9       5        F 50-54      
121   1412 Jeff Kiah              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:43.2   30:31.7   9:51  37  43.8       6        M 35-39      
122   1413 Kelly Kiah             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:42.5   30:32.3   9:51  39  49.2       7        F 35-39      
123   1590 Shelly Wilson          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:50.9   30:43.7   9:55  34  48.1       9        F 30-34      
124   1321 Bob Cerveny            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:21.7   30:48.9   9:56  66  54.3       5        M 65-69      
125   1346 Steve Dudley           M      Port Orange              FL    US      31:19.2   30:58.0   9:59  56  49.7       6        M 55-59      
126   1544 Shannon Stack          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:13.3   31:01.1   10:00 19  47.4       2        F 15-19      
127   109  Debbie Webb            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:20.7   31:01.6   10:01 47  51.5       6        F 45-49      
128   1334 Mark Denio             M      Longwood                 FL    US      31:13.3   31:08.0   10:03 59  50.7       7        M 55-59      
129   1555 Lindsey Tobias         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      31:27.4   31:12.1   10:04 25  47.1       4        F 25-29      
130   1454 Pat McKenna            F      Perth Amboy              NJ    US      31:51.6   31:16.1   10:05 64  62.3       3        F 60-64      
131   1443 Deborah Mansfield      F      Port Orange              FL    US      31:51.4   31:17.5   10:06 51  53.3       6        F 50-54      
132   874  Ventana Wright-Abierta F                                             31:39.2   31:17.6   10:06 52  53.9       7        F 50-54      
133   1351 Lynn Fahnestock        F      Port Orange              FL    US      31:30.4   31:20.5   10:07 59  58.4       3        F 55-59      
134   1574 Jill Walker            F      Deland                   FL    US      31:34.7   31:24.9   10:08 58  57.6       4        F 55-59      
135   1575 Nancy Wallace          F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:59.8   31:32.1   10:10 41  48.2       4        F 40-44      
136   1471 Jillian Miller         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:11.6   31:44.5   10:14 37  47.0       8        F 35-39      
137   1376 Tony Grover            M      Port Orange              FL    US      31:57.1   31:48.7   10:16 55  48.0       8        M 55-59      
138   1474 Monica Mitry           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      32:01.5   31:50.7   10:16 27  46.2       5        F 25-29      
139   1588 Kevin Wilson           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:00.4   31:52.4   10:17 36  41.7       7        M 35-39      
140   1328 Dawn Cooksey           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:17.6   31:53.3   10:17 45  49.2       7        F 45-49      
141   1117 Marion Oswald          F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      32:05.2   31:54.5   10:18 61  58.8       4        F 60-64      
142   1522 Charles Scrabis        M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:01.8   31:57.4   10:19 47  44.9       6        M 45-49      
143   1564 Janell Verkaden        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:06.3   31:59.6   10:19 57  55.9       5        F 55-59      
144   1437 Erin Maciejewski       F      Debary                   FL    US      32:24.5   32:04.2   10:21 59  57.1       6        F 55-59      
145   1460 Marianne McMullen      F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:19.4   32:05.1   10:21 53  53.2       8        F 50-54      
146   1453 Moira McKenna          F      Belmar                   NJ    US      32:48.1   32:12.5   10:23 37  46.3       9        F 35-39      
147   1542 Crystal Sonnenberg     F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:27.0   32:19.1   10:26 54  53.4       9        F 50-54      
148   1302 Mary Berg Brown        F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:41.9   32:27.2   10:28 51  51.4       10       F 50-54      
149   1477 Karishma Naran         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:35.6   32:28.6   10:29 33  45.4       10       F 30-34      
150   1389 Jae Hilgers            F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:45.1   32:29.6   10:29 50  50.8       11       F 50-54      
151   933  Christina Moore        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:50.7   32:30.0   10:29 43  47.5       5        F 40-44      
152   1468 Kaitlyn Meyer          F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      32:54.1   32:31.2   10:29 23  45.2       3        F 20-24      
153   1301 Alicia Benetz          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      33:00.7   32:36.0   10:31 39  46.1       10       F 35-39      
154   1432 M. Livingston          M      Tampa                    FL    US      32:56.3   32:39.0   10:32 12  44.1       8        M 10-14      
155   1510 Irene Robinson         F      Port Orange              FL    US      32:57.4   32:43.3   10:33 73  67.5       1        F 70-74      
156   1427 Susan Leonard          F      Orange City              FL    US      32:52.6   32:43.8   10:33 72  66.5       2        F 70-74      
157   938  Gary Couillard         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:05.7   32:45.2   10:34 45  43.2       7        M 45-49      
158   1494 Richard Powers         M      Port Orange              FL    US      33:26.1   32:48.7   10:35 49  44.4       8        M 45-49      
159   1450 M. Mazza               M      Edgewater                FL    US      33:06.9   32:49.7   10:35 11  45.3       9        M 10-14      
160   1345 Rachel Dudley          F      Port Orange              FL    US      33:16.5   32:55.0   10:37 22  44.7       4        F 20-24      
161   1344 Michelle Dudley        F      Port Orange              FL    US      33:16.9   32:55.5   10:37 56  53.7       7        F 55-59      
162   939  Abby Couillard         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:50.9   33:30.2   10:48 14  46.9       2        F 10-14      
163   1585 Lydia Williams         F      Baxley                   GA    US      33:35.5   33:31.9   10:49 15  46.1       3        F 15-19      
164   1387 Bob Hewes              M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      33:59.3   33:45.7   10:53 77  57.4       2        M 75-79      
165   1565 Brandon Vita           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:17.4   33:54.8   10:56 21  38.1       6        M 20-24      
166   1421 Jerry Lardinois        M      Port Orange              FL    US      34:09.1   33:57.3   10:57 83  65.8       1        M 80-99      
167   1445 Kelli Marciano         F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:25.2   34:02.1   10:59 50  48.5       12       F 50-54      
168   104  Eric Normowitz???      M                                             34:16.3   34:14.1   11:03 24  37.8       7        M 20-24      
169   1343 Deborah DuBois         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      34:49.7   34:24.7   11:06 56  51.3       8        F 55-59      
170   1487 Marie Pecquet          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:37.6   34:30.0   11:08 36  43.0       11       F 35-39      
171   1347 Ashley DuFrene         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:54.6   34:33.8   11:09 32  42.6       11       F 30-34      
172   1303 Melissa Berry-Shelton  F      Dacula                   GA    US      35:15.9   34:43.5   11:12 38  43.1       12       F 35-39      
173   1305 Kayla Bissonnette      F      Palm Coast               FL    US      35:05.6   34:46.8   11:13 33  42.4       12       F 30-34      
174   1598 Stephanie Yearling     F      Palm Coast               FL    US      35:41.2   34:58.8   11:17 32  42.1       13       F 30-34      
175   1348 Suzanne Eichler        F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:11.3   35:02.7   11:18 42  43.7       6        F 40-44      
176   1438 Leonard Maciejewski    M      Debary                   FL    US      35:35.7   35:03.9   11:19 63  46.5       4        M 60-64      
177   1592 L. Wingard             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:17.1   35:13.9   11:22 10  44.0       10       M 10-14      
178   1508 Mark Roberts           M      North Palm Beach         FL    US      35:34.6   35:18.2   11:23 64  46.6       5        M 60-64      
179   1541 SHANDA SOLANA          F      Deltona                  FL    US      35:42.1   35:18.3   11:23 40  42.8       7        F 40-44      
180   1161 Larry Aaron            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      35:45.3   35:19.1   11:24 78  56.0       3        M 75-79      
181   1383 Deborah Hayden         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:34.4   35:20.6   11:24 66  56.6       2        F 65-69      
182   1501 Kristi Richardson      F      Debary                   FL    US      35:44.0   35:20.9   11:24 41  43.0       8        F 40-44      
183   1521 Thomas Scorza          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:47.2   35:22.2   11:25 35  37.4       8        M 35-39      
184   1374 Ashley Green           F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:30.7   35:23.3   11:25 30  41.6       14       F 30-34      
185   1306 Melissa Boyd           F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:55.0   35:38.0   11:30 38  42.0       13       F 35-39      
186   1368 Ron Goldberg           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:28.0   35:56.1   11:36 73  50.4       1        M 70-74      
187   1568 Darrell Wagner         M      Deltona                  FL    US      36:06.8   35:59.0   11:36 47  39.9       9        M 45-49      
188   1406 Linda Johnson          F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:25.5   36:13.4   11:41 67  56.0       3        F 65-69      
189   1513 JoEllen Rogers         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      36:29.8   36:17.3   11:42 65  54.4       4        F 65-69      
190   1409 Sara Kania             F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:30.7   36:21.8   11:44 38  41.2       14       F 35-39      
191   1330 Chrissy Curtis         M      Deland                   FL    US      36:30.9   36:23.3   11:44 41  37.8       11       M 40-44      
192   1500 Nathan Richards        M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      36:48.8   36:30.7   11:47 16  36.2       8        M 15-19      
193   1366 Adina Goldberg         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:05.2   36:33.9   11:48 59  50.1       9        F 55-59      
194   1228 Karen Allman           F      Gainesville              FL    US      36:51.7   36:40.8   11:50 72  59.3       3        F 70-74      
195   1360 Daniel Galaviz         M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:56.2   36:41.5   11:50 30  35.3       12       M 30-34      
196   1425 Tim LeBlanc            M      Ormond beach             FL    US      36:49.9   36:41.6   11:50 46  38.9       10       M 45-49      
197   1495 Anonymous Participant  M      Holly Hill               FL    US      37:11.0   36:44.5   11:51 47  39.1       11       M 45-49      
198   1599 Kaitlyn Zarkis         F      Debary                   FL    US      36:59.4   36:45.1   11:51 29  40.0       6        F 25-29      
199   1397 Greta Hudgins          F      Orange City              FL    US      36:57.3   36:47.8   11:52 22  40.0       5        F 20-24      
200   1549 Christopher Stone      M      Roswell                  GA    US      37:19.3   37:00.2   11:56 29  35.0       3        M 25-29      
201   1349 Ashley Espy            F      DeLeon Springs           FL    US      37:34.2   37:00.7   11:56 29  39.7       7        F 25-29      
202   1422 Eric Larson            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:36.4   37:09.7   11:59 48  39.0       12       M 45-49      
203   1357 Amanda Foglio          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:21.2   37:11.3   12:00 36  39.9       15       F 35-39      
204   1528 Lexxie Shelton         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:26.5   37:11.9   12:00 28  39.5       8        F 25-29      
205   745  D. Dipietro            M                                             37:46.2   37:18.5   12:02 5   57.0       4        M 1- 9       
206   1340 Domenick DiPietro      M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:54.8   37:27.3   12:05 47  38.3       13       M 45-49      
207   1434 Lois Loesch            F      Port Orange              FL    US      37:40.3   37:36.1   12:08 89  85.7       1        F 80-99      
208   1586 Lynn Williams          F      Baxley                   GA    US      37:43.2   37:36.2   12:08 51  44.3       13       F 50-54      
209   1339 D. Dipietro            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:20.5   37:54.0   12:14 12  38.0       11       M 10-14      
210   1390 Daniel Hofacker        M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      38:21.8   37:59.6   12:15 53  39.6       9        M 50-54      
211   1578 Heather Welch          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:24.9   37:59.7   12:15 34  38.9       15       F 30-34      
212   1392 Bob Holmquist          M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      38:04.1   38:01.9   12:16 69  45.3       6        M 65-69      
213   1452 Patti McGuire          F      Port Orange              FL    US      38:20.8   38:04.3   12:17 60  48.7       5        F 60-64      
214   1473 Elisabeth Mitchell     F      Port Orange              FL    US      38:35.2   38:11.8   12:19 52  44.1       14       F 50-54      
215   1532 Victoria Smart         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      38:38.8   38:15.5   12:20 32  38.5       16       F 30-34      
216   1313 Judith Bruce           F      Deland                   FL    US      38:51.1   38:20.9   12:22 74  58.4       4        F 70-74      
217   1507 Karen Roberts          F      North Palm Beach         FL    US      39:00.1   38:43.0   12:29 60  47.9       6        F 60-64      
218   1378 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      39:33.1   39:10.5   12:38 64  49.8       7        F 60-64      
219   1331 Ashley DaCosta         F      Oviedo                   FL    US      39:47.5   39:27.0   12:44 15  39.2       4        F 15-19      
220   1332 Jenny DaCosta          F      Oviedo                   FL    US      39:47.5   39:28.1   12:44 45  39.7       8        F 45-49      
221   1407 Peter Johnston         M      Deland                   FL    US      40:14.1   39:37.2   12:47 74  46.4       2        M 70-74      
222   824  Guiphem Drullion       M                                             40:16.1   39:40.9   12:48 37  33.7       9        M 35-39      
223   833  Frederique Drullion    F                                             40:16.2   39:41.5   12:48 40  38.1       9        F 40-44      
224   841  E. Bayatya             F                                             40:15.8   39:41.9   12:48 7   48.3       2        F 1- 9       
225   1262 Patty Alongi           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      40:07.3   39:50.0   12:51 60  46.5       8        F 60-64      
226   1294 Tracy Ansorge          F      Bunnell                  FL    US      40:22.7   40:04.4   12:56 39  37.5       16       F 35-39      
227   1457 Ashley McLoughlin      F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:39.4   40:11.7   12:58 19  36.6       5        F 15-19      
228   1573 Brad Walker            M      Deland                   FL    US      40:41.4   40:32.3   13:05 58  38.6       9        M 55-59      
229   1338 L. Dial                F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      41:06.7   40:45.9   13:09 8   45.3       3        F 1- 9       
230   1553 Ashley Sywulak         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      41:06.5   40:46.3   13:09 32  36.1       17       F 30-34      
231   1358 L. Foglio              M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      41:02.1   40:53.7   13:12 6   47.8       5        M 1- 9       
232   1456 Chuck McLaughlin       M      Oviedo                   FL    US      41:18.9   40:56.6   13:12 78  48.3       4        M 75-79      
233   1411 Kim Kelley             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      41:21.8   40:58.6   13:13 58  44.1       10       F 55-59      
234   1476 Francesca Napolitan    F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:15.0   41:47.2   13:29 20  35.2       6        F 20-24      
235   1317 James Cairns           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:29.9   42:13.1   13:37 81  50.2       2        M 80-99      
236   1314 Wayne Bruce            M      Deland                   IL    US      42:51.7   42:21.1   13:40 71  41.6       3        M 70-74      
237   1570 Laurie Wagner          F      Deltona                  FL    US      42:28.4   42:21.7   13:40 15  36.5       6        F 15-19      
238   1543 Mel Stack              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:55.9   42:43.4   13:47 63  38.2       6        M 60-64      
239   1312 Hyatt Brown            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:54.3   42:47.0   13:48 81  49.5       3        M 80-99      
240   1436 Jill MacDonald         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      43:18.1   43:01.7   13:53 50  38.3       15       F 50-54      
241   1595 Bill Winters           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:03.9   43:49.4   14:08 74  42.0       4        M 70-74      
242   107  J. Schultz             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:45.5   44:09.7   14:15 8   41.8       4        F 1- 9       
243   1479 Karen Nelson           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:34.0   44:19.0   14:18 56  39.9       11       F 55-59      
244   1459 Christi McLoughlin     F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      46:02.8   45:33.0   14:42 42  33.6       10       F 40-44      
245   1458 Brianna McLoughlin     F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      46:02.7   45:33.1   14:42 16  33.4       7        F 15-19      
246   1571 Leanna Wagner          F      Deltona                  FL    US      45:49.7   45:41.1   14:44 15  33.8       8        F 15-19      
247   1572 Shellie Wagner         F      Deltona                  FL    US      46:01.0   45:42.8   14:45 38  32.7       17       F 35-39      
248   1355 Charisma Fernandez     F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      46:15.9   46:11.8   14:54 37  32.3       18       F 35-39      
249   1466 A. Messina             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:05.5   46:27.2   14:59 6   43.1       5        F 1- 9       
250   106  Emily Schultz          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:05.4   46:29.6   15:00 31  31.6       18       F 30-34      
251   1483 ROBERTA OLSON          F      DELAND                   FL    US      47:30.4   46:37.0   15:02 55  37.4       12       F 55-59      
252   1333 Joam Danlag            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      46:43.5   46:40.0   15:03 38  32.1       19       F 35-39      
253   1293 S. Anderson            F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      46:59.4   46:58.1   15:09 10  36.8       3        F 10-14      
254   1275 Erin Alvalle           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      47:33.3   47:03.3   15:11 34  31.4       19       F 30-34      
255   1326 Amanda Cole            F      Edgewater                FL    US      47:37.7   47:07.4   15:12 39  31.9       20       F 35-39      
256   1369 Susan Goldberg         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:43.1   47:11.4   15:13 71  45.4       5        F 70-74      
257   1484 Deborah ONan           F      Henderson                KY    US      47:46.2   47:17.9   15:15 67  42.9       5        F 65-69      
258   1538 Robyn Smith            F      Palm Coast               FL    US      48:00.6   47:27.5   15:19 60  39.0       9        F 60-64      
259   1514 K. Rybicki             F      ormond beach             FL    US      47:48.6   47:33.7   15:21 7   40.3       6        F 1- 9       
260   1276 Frank Alvarez          M      Port Orange              FL    US      48:11.6   47:39.2   15:22 37  28.0       10       M 35-39      
261   1423 Sherrie Lazo           F      Port Orange              FL    US      47:52.9   47:40.2   15:23 52  35.4       16       F 50-54      
262   1462 Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland                   FL    US      48:16.0   47:43.6   15:24 28  30.8       9        F 25-29      
263   1461 E. Mcneal              F      Deland                   FL    US      48:16.3   47:44.1   15:24 5   43.9       7        F 1- 9       
264   1569 K. Wagner              F      Deltona                  FL    US      48:03.5   47:44.6   15:24 11  35.2       4        F 10-14      
265   1365 Anonymous Participant  F      Edgewater                FL    US      48:11.6   47:46.5   15:25 64  40.8       10       F 60-64      
266   846  M. Cotton              M                                             48:12.4   47:47.9   15:25 9   34.0       6        M 1- 9       
267   1403 Kelli Jacobs           F      Port Orange              FL    US      48:23.7   48:03.9   15:30 45  32.6       9        F 45-49      
268   1370 Jennifer Gorman        F      Port orange              FL    US      48:23.9   48:05.9   15:31 45  32.6       10       F 45-49      
269   1304 Edie Biro              F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      48:50.7   48:17.9   15:35 60  38.4       11       F 60-64      
270   1517 T. Rybicki             F      ormond beach             FL    US      48:44.5   48:27.6   15:38 6   41.3       8        F 1- 9       
271   1404 Vicki Jaques           F      Orange City              FL    US      48:57.3   48:30.5   15:39 67  41.8       6        F 65-69      
272   1401 Cathie Irwin           F      Deltona                  FL    US      49:10.3   48:33.1   15:40 50  34.0       17       F 50-54      
273   1410 Jeanne Keiper          F      Port Orange              FL    US      49:27.9   49:02.4   15:49 70  43.1       6        F 70-74      
274   1596 Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      49:47.0   49:10.1   15:52 63  39.2       12       F 60-64      
275   1435 Allison Lugo           F      Deltona                  FL    US      49:37.7   49:21.1   15:55 43  31.3       11       F 40-44      
276   1419 Rosanne Lamb           F      Port Orange              FL    US      50:17.2   49:47.3   16:04 43  31.0       12       F 40-44      
277   1430 Albert Livingston      M      Tampa                    FL    US      50:19.8   49:59.5   16:08 45  28.3       14       M 45-49      
278   1431 F. Livingston          M      Tampa                    FL    US      50:21.5   50:00.7   16:08 6   39.1       7        M 1- 9       
279   1563 G. Verbeelen           F      Austin                   TX    US      50:31.4   50:13.8   16:12 8   36.8       9        F 1- 9       
280   1359 Adam Francis-Verbeelen M      Austin                   TX    US      50:33.0   50:16.1   16:13 35  26.3       11       M 35-39      
281   1309 Horace Brannon         M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      50:39.3   50:26.8   16:16 81  42.0       4        M 80-99      
282   937  Kimberlee Denning      F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      51:20.7   50:41.2   16:21 59  36.1       13       F 55-59      
283   1558 Tammy Turnage          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      51:34.2   51:09.6   16:30 44  30.4       13       F 40-44      
284   1488 Michele Pelham         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      52:07.5   51:26.7   16:36 62  36.9       13       F 60-64      
285   1509 Curt Robinson          M      Port Orange              FL    US      52:34.2   52:07.8   16:49 77  37.2       5        M 75-79      
286   1530 Yvonne Shelton         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:15.0   52:34.1   16:57 63  36.6       14       F 60-64      
287   1485 Marti Pawloski         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:05.3   52:48.7   17:02 55  33.0       14       F 55-59      
288   1433 Melinda Livingston     F      Tampa                    FL    US      53:10.5   52:48.9   17:02 44  29.4       14       F 40-44      
289   1486 Ron Pawloski           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:05.3   52:49.1   17:02 53  28.5       10       M 50-54      
290   1534 Rob Smedley            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:25.0   52:50.9   17:03 55  28.9       10       M 55-59      
291   1535 Samantha Smedley       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:24.9   52:51.0   17:03 27  27.8       10       F 25-29      
292   111  Sheree Browne          F                                             53:19.5   52:55.5   17:04                1        No Age Given 
293   110  Lisa Blevins           F                                             53:19.1   52:55.6   17:04 38  28.3       21       F 35-39      
294   1448 Elizabeth Mazza        F      Edgewater                FL    US      54:01.8   53:21.6   17:13 13  30.1       5        F 10-14      
295   1449 Jessica Mazza          F      Edgewater                FL    US      54:02.3   53:21.6   17:13 38  28.1       22       F 35-39      
296   1444 Kelly Mansfield        F      Port Orange              FL    US      54:00.7   53:22.6   17:13 50  30.9       18       F 50-54      
297   1352 TABATHA FAIRCHILD      F      Port Orange              FL    US      54:22.0   53:43.6   17:20 50  30.7       19       F 50-54      
298   1385 E. HENDERSON           M      Port Orange              FL    US      54:22.1   53:44.2   17:20 3              8        M 1- 9       
299   747  Shari Lessmiller       F                                             54:40.1   54:04.4   17:27 59  33.9       15       F 55-59      
300   1299 Joyce Beasley          F      Pierson                  FL    US      55:36.2   54:57.4   17:44 56  32.1       16       F 55-59      
301   1551 D. Strickler Jr        M      Pierson                  FL    US      55:36.2   54:58.6   17:44 12  26.2       12       M 10-14      
302   1567 Robert Voges           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      55:52.9   55:23.7   17:52 55  27.6       11       M 55-59      
303   1525 Jessica Scruggs        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      55:52.7   55:24.8   17:53 28  26.5       11       F 25-29      
304   1310 Chantelle Bravo        F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      56:04.9   55:35.2   17:56 43  27.8       15       F 40-44      
305   1519 IRENE SANDERS          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      58:11.3   57:29.5   18:33 73  38.4       7        F 70-74      
306   1518 DADRIENNE SANDERS      F      Port Orange              FL    US      58:11.1   57:31.3   18:33 40  26.3       16       F 40-44      
307   1587 T. Williams            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      58:29.4   58:10.1   18:46 10  29.7       6        F 10-14      
308   1583 Jennifer Williams      F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      58:28.9   58:10.4   18:46 46  27.2       11       F 45-49      
309   1324 Leigh Cleary           F      Middletown               NY    US      59:08.3   59:00.7   19:02 62  32.2       15       F 60-64      
310   1552 Elizabeth Suchsland    F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:00:18.3 59:46.8   19:17 55  29.2       17       F 55-59      
311   1499 Ashley Reyna           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:00:14.5 59:58.7   19:21 33  24.6       20       F 30-34      
312   1540 Diane Snyder           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:00:47.6 1:00:29.2 19:31 58  29.9       18       F 55-59      
313   1047 Elena Stoner           F                                             1:01:04.0 1:01:04.0 19:42 13  26.3       7        F 10-14      
314   1046 B. Gabano              F                                             1:01:04.2 1:01:04.2 19:42 12  26.9       8        F 10-14      
315   1566 Hailey Voges           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:02:19.5 1:01:51.8 19:57 32  23.8       21       F 30-34      
316   1520 Nancy Saufl            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:02:19.5 1:01:52.2 19:57 66  32.4       7        F 65-69      
317   1550 S. Stotts              F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:03:31.3 1:03:00.8 20:20 4              10       F 1- 9       
318   1319 Elizabeth Carpenter    F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:03:36.5 1:03:05.4 20:21 46  25.1       12       F 45-49      
319   1559 Arisa Uehara           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:01.5 1:03:40.2 20:32 25  23.1       12       F 25-29      
320   1440 Winifred Mackintosh    F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:05.2 1:03:44.0 20:34 25  23.1       13       F 25-29      
321   1439 Patricia Mackintosh    F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:50.2 1:04:27.3 20:48 66  31.1       8        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     CHRISTIAN MERCADO 1464 16  1       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 17:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Natalia Shelton 1529 34  17      F      Delray Beach FL US 21:37.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 1561 41  5       M      Ormond beach FL US 18:35.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 1377 47  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:39.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Applegarth 1296 7   79      M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:10.4 
2     D. Amendolia  1277 8   111     M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:30.4 
3     T. Rodziewicz 1512 9   113     M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:36.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     O. Applegarth 1295 9   20      M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:45.9 
2     C. Baeza      1298 11  28      M      Palm Coast FL US    22:40.0 
3     Grant Scrabis 1523 13  36      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:31.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Lemoncello 1426 17  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:24.7 
2     peter hopfe      1395 15  4       M      Palm Coast FL US   18:35.1 
3     Frankie Williams 1582 18  6       M      Baxley GA US       19:48.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Harley Feeley  936  23  10      M                            20:49.0 
2     Gabriel Savage 1130 22  22      M      Port Orange FL US     21:53.4 
3     shelby mentor  1463 24  40      M      Saint Augustine FL US 23:49.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Todd Huckaby      844  28  32      M      Ormond Beach        23:18.2 
2     Mason McKenzie    1455 27  71      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:48.6 
3     Christopher Stone 1549 29  200     M      Roswell GA US       37:00.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brad Pinker     1493 32  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:54.3 
2     Tom Evans       1350 33  8       M      Ballwin MO US      20:06.1 
3     Michael Denning 1336 33  19      M      Weare NH US        21:40.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jeremey King     1414 36  3       M      Albuquerque NM US       18:26.4 
2     Harold Brandner  1308 36  25      M      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 22:01.1 
3     Christopher Knox 1416 36  44      M      Palm Coast FL US        24:33.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Hayden 1384 43  13      M      Delray Beach FL US 21:14.6 
2     Dejan Magoc    1441 43  15      M      Deland FL US       21:27.1 
3     Greg Velat     746  41  33      M                         23:18.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Scott White     893  47  16      M      Ormond Beach FL US     21:37.1 
2     Naomi Ventura   1562 41  21      F      Ormond beach FL US     21:47.3 
3     Douglas Richner 1502 45  31      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:17.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Todd Graff   1371 54  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US  20:58.0 
2     John Chapman 1322 52  35      M      Dublin OH US        23:30.3 
3     Gary Frick   842  53  41      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:53.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jody Marolf  1447 55  12      M      Palm Coast FL US   21:03.6 
2     Sam Mercado  1465 55  14      M      Albany NY US       21:21.3 
3     Michael Cain 1316 59  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:57.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Andrews     904  61  26      M      Deland FL US       22:06.8 
2     Michael Fleming  1356 64  62      M      St Augustine FL US 25:51.6 
3     Glen Hendrickson 1386 60  66      M      Port Orange FL US  26:18.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donnie Walker 102  66  59      M      Palm Coast FL US   25:43.3 
2     George Oswald 1070 67  99      M                         28:31.1 
3     RAY KRUTZ     1418 68  105     M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:14.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Goldberg   1368 73  186     M      Ormond Beach FL US 35:56.1 
2     Peter Johnston 1407 74  221     M      Deland FL US       39:37.2 
3     Wayne Bruce    1314 71  236     M      Deland IL US       42:21.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Bell   1300 75  54      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:31.1 
2     Bob Hewes   1387 77  164     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:45.7 
3     Larry Aaron 1161 78  180     M      Daytona Beach FL US    35:19.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 1421 83  166     M      Port Orange FL US  33:57.3 
2     James Cairns    1317 81  235     M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:13.1 
3     Hyatt Brown     1312 81  239     M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:47.0 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheree Browne 111     292     F               52:55.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Meyer   1467 8   117     F      Ormond Beach FL US     29:56.1 
2     E. Bayatya 841  7   224     F                             39:41.9 
3     L. Dial    1338 8   229     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:45.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Holmquist   1393 12  29      F      St Augustine FL US 22:47.6 
2     Abby Couillard 939  14  162     F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:30.2 
3     S. Anderson    1293 10  253     F      Ponce Inlet FL US  46:58.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kira Van Thielen 1028 18  104     F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:07.9 
2     Shannon Stack    1544 19  126     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:01.1 
3     Lydia Williams   1585 15  163     F      Baxley GA US       33:31.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sydney Smedley 1536 22  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:33.7 
2     Courtney Hund  1400 24  72      F      Charleston SC US   26:49.4 
3     Kaitlyn Meyer  1468 23  152     F      Brooklyn NY US     32:31.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kylie Naegele    105  29  69      F                         26:40.4 
2     Amanda L Drury   1341 29  75      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:58.2 
3     Samantha Oehlsen 1482 26  89      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:43.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Aleesha Denning 1335 31  47      F      Ormond beach FL US  24:58.7 
2     Rebecca Rybicki 1516 32  51      F      ormond beach FL US  25:10.3 
3     Katie Perkins   1490 33  57      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:40.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Catherine Brandner 1307 36  53      F      Ormond by the Sea FL US 25:27.6 
2     Erin Whitsitt      1580 35  81      F      Johns Island SC US      27:26.3 
3     Carrie Hofmann     1391 37  92      F      Altadena CA US          27:53.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Jen Jannarilli 935  43  52      F                                     25:20.6 
2     Gloria Gebauer 1362 43  60      F      Ormond Beach FL US             25:44.4 
3     Emma Craik     1329 44  70      F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL US 26:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rashida Hakeem 727  46  30      F      Ormond-By-the-sea FL US 22:51.9 
2     Stacey Scrabis 1524 47  39      F      Daytona Beach FL US     23:43.0 
3     Jo King        1415 47  98      F      Ormond Beach FL US      28:21.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz    101  53  68      F      Ponce Inlet FL US 26:35.0 
2     Kim Catron       1133 53  73      F      Orlando FL US     26:57.0 
3     Heidi Stembridge 1547 52  114     F      Ponce Inlet FL US 29:36.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela Hanson-Peterson 1380 59  42      F      Port Orange FL US 24:23.1 
2     Pennie Traber          1556 59  108     F      Debary FL US      29:19.5 
3     Lynn Fahnestock        1351 59  133     F      Port Orange FL US 31:20.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary McKenna 765  63  93      F      Hillsborough NJ US  27:54.7 
2     Ann Simpson  1531 60  101     F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:43.8 
3     Pat McKenna  1454 64  130     F      Perth Amboy NJ US   31:16.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanie Burgess 1315 68  84      F      Port Orange FL US  27:30.7 
2     Deborah Hayden 1383 66  181     F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:20.6 
3     Linda Johnson  1406 67  188     F      Port Orange FL US  36:13.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Irene Robinson 1510 73  155     F      Port Orange FL US 32:43.3 
2     Susan Leonard  1427 72  156     F      Orange City FL US 32:43.8 
3     Karen Allman   1228 72  194     F      Gainesville FL US 36:40.8 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 1434 89  207     F      Port Orange FL US 37:36.1 

Embed Code