Holiday Bridge Challenge 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Ormond Beach, FL US 32176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     527 Erik Djurberg          M                                      17:23.8   17:23.8   5:36  17  77.4       1        M Overall 
2     528 Axel Djurberg          M                                      17:55.3   17:55.3   5:46  15  77.5       1        M 10-15   
3     535 Mallory Kennedy        F                                      18:48.1   18:48.1   6:03  31  78.6       1        F Overall 
4     537 Kianna Bonnet          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      19:16.1   19:16.1   6:12  17  78.3       1        F 16-24   
5     506 Kayle Fisher           M                                      19:17.5   19:17.5   6:13  44  72.8       1        M Masters 
6     385 August DeBerri         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      19:53.3   19:53.3   6:24  16  68.7       1        M 16-24   
7     381 Christopher Daily      M      Farmingdale       NY    US      19:57.9   19:57.9   6:26  55  76.8       1        M 55-59   
8     484 JOSH TOMLINSON         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      20:07.1   20:07.1   6:29  33  64.7       1        M 30-34   
9     420 Kaitlyn Kelly          F      Tallahassee       FL    US      20:10.4   20:10.4   6:30  20  73.2       2        F 16-24   
10    348 Anthony Brooks, II     M      Martinez          GA    US      20:40.6   20:40.6   6:40  16  66.1       2        M 16-24   
11    512 Sebastian Grubel       M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      20:48.1   20:48.1   6:42  15  66.8       2        M 10-15   
12    549 Renan Cunha            M                                      21:12.6   21:12.6   6:50  23  60.7       3        M 16-24   
13    428 Leslie LaMacchia       F      Houston           TX    US      21:20.0   21:20.0   6:52  36  70.2       1        F 35-39   
14    431 Hal LeRoy              M      Sanford           FL    US      21:28.2   21:28.2   6:55  55  71.4       2        M 55-59   
15    532 Stuart Dorado          M                                      21:31.8   21:31.8   6:56  34  60.8       2        M 30-34   
16    485 Wayne Trail            M      Weatherford       OK    US      21:34.7   21:34.7   6:57  53  69.9       1        M 50-54   
17    539 Christine Miller       F                                      21:40.4   21:40.4   6:59  31  68.2       1        F 30-34   
18    572 Billy Massey           M                                      22:08.3   22:08.3   7:08  38  60.6       1        M 35-39   
19    534 Garrett Klayer         M                                      22:12.4   22:12.4   7:09  46  64.2       1        M 45-49   
20    529 Frankie Williams       M                                      22:16.5   22:16.5   7:11  14  63.5       3        M 10-15   
21    466 Amanda Wood            F      Alachua           FL    US      22:22.2   22:22.2   7:12  27  66.0       1        F 25-29   
22    548 Fernando Cunha         M                                      22:26.2   22:26.2   7:14  21  57.6       4        M 16-24   
23    465 Connor Rioux           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:29.3   22:29.3   7:15  13  64.3       4        M 10-15   
24    410 Stacy Ferner           F      Ormond beach      FL    US      22:40.8   22:40.8   7:18  43  68.7       1        F Masters 
25    439 James Mayer            M      Eustis            FL    US      22:58.1   22:58.1   7:24  61  70.3       1        M 60-64   
26    436 Margaret Livingstone   F      Pelham            NY    US      23:11.3   23:11.3   7:28  20  63.7       3        F 16-24   
27    564 Brian Lynch            M                                      23:15.3   23:15.3   7:30  14  60.9       5        M 10-15   
28    342 Isaias Alfaro          M      Conover           NC    US      23:23.2   23:23.2   7:32  53  64.5       2        M 50-54   
29    473 Jack Scoville          M      Columbia          MO    US      23:24.2   23:24.2   7:32  20  55.6       5        M 16-24   
30    542 Sheila Sullivan        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      23:25.2   23:25.2   7:33  48  69.7       1        F 45-49   
31    478 Todd Stoner            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      24:00.2   24:00.2   7:44  48  60.3       2        M 45-49   
32    571 Reilly Rabitaille      M                                      24:02.9   24:02.9   7:45  32  53.9       3        M 30-34   
33    360 David Burns            M      PONCE INLET       FL    US      24:10.3   24:10.3   7:47  39  55.9       2        M 35-39   
34    468 Korben Rusek           M      Henderson         KY    US      24:25.0   24:25.0   7:52  32  53.1       4        M 30-34   
35    550 Andrew Long            M                                      24:35.8   24:35.8   7:56  23  52.3       6        M 16-24   
36    498 Luke Widdig            M      Kings Mills       OH    US      24:37.1   24:37.1   7:56  17  54.7       7        M 16-24   
37    446 Ronald Mohl            M      North Palm Beach  FL    US      24:38.6   24:38.6   7:56  46  57.8       3        M 45-49   
38    344 Roberto Hernandez      M      Conover           NC    US      24:51.5   24:51.5   8:01  34  52.6       5        M 30-34   
39    497 Gary Widdig            M      Kings Mills       OH    US      24:58.0   24:58.0   8:03  55  61.4       3        M 55-59   
40    508 Patty Fennell          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      25:07.7   25:07.7   8:06  51  67.4       1        F 50-54   
41    382 Linda Daily            F      Farmingdale       NY    US      25:20.6   25:20.6   8:10  54  69.4       2        F 50-54   
42    425 Thomas Lackey          M      Mount Dora        FL    US      25:20.9   25:20.9   8:10  56  61.0       4        M 55-59   
43    536 Dave Dunn              M                                      25:22.5   25:22.5   8:11  60  63.0       2        M 60-64   
44    349 B. Brown               F      Winter Park       FL    US      25:25.6   25:25.6   8:12  12  58.3       1        F 10-15   
45    415 Christian Hendricks    M      Kings Mills       OH    US      25:27.9   25:27.9   8:12  25  50.5       1        M 25-29   
46    479 Jodie Sturgeon         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      25:33.3   25:33.3   8:14  42  60.5       1        F 40-44   
47    414 Charles Hellstrom      M      San Francisco     CA    US      25:39.9   25:39.9   8:16  27  50.2       2        M 25-29   
48    469 Kevin Rybicki          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      25:41.5   25:41.5   8:17  30  50.2       6        M 30-34   
49    421 John Koberg            M      South Daytona     FL    US      25:44.1   25:44.1   8:18  48  56.3       4        M 45-49   
50    387 Debora Diaz            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      25:58.1   25:58.1   8:22  58  71.5       1        F 55-59   
51    481 Alan Szuma             M      Franklin          MI    US      26:02.2   26:02.2   8:23  44  53.9       1        M 40-44   
52    464 Christa Reynolds       F      Atlanta           GA    US      26:09.2   26:09.2   8:26  24  56.5       4        F 16-24   
53    578 Jesse Arredondo        M                                      26:12.9   26:12.9   8:27  24  49.1       8        M 16-24   
54    494 Christopher Weinrich   M      Port Orange       FL    US      26:19.4   26:19.4   8:29  45  53.8       5        M 45-49   
55    444 Kimberly Mejia         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      26:32.0   26:32.0   8:33  31  55.7       2        F 30-34   
56    435 Daniel Livingstone     M      Pelham            NY    US      26:35.2   26:35.2   8:34  54  57.2       3        M 50-54   
57    509 Courtney Veatch        F                                      26:39.3   26:39.3   8:35  24  55.4       5        F 16-24   
58    419 Ray Jarrett            M      new smyrna        FL    US      26:44.0   26:44.0   8:37  47  53.7       6        M 45-49   
59    449 Fernanda Nelson        F      Rio de Janeiro RJ       BR      26:44.4   26:44.4   8:37  28  55.2       2        F 25-29   
60    515 D. Anderson            M                                      26:49.4   26:49.4   8:39  12  55.3       6        M 10-15   
61    501 Hugh Wilson            M      Dorval            QC    CA      26:59.5   26:59.5   8:42  74  68.9       1        M 70-74   
62    557 Steve Buswell          M                                      27:28.2   27:28.2   8:51  43  50.7       2        M 40-44   
63    511 Aimee Lau              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:30.8   27:30.8   8:52  40  55.5       2        F 40-44   
64    347 Jean Bernaquez         M      Montreal          QC    CA      27:56.2   27:56.2   9:00  82  79.1       1        M 80-99   
65    442 Kaitlyn McKinley       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:56.6   27:56.6   9:00  18  53.4       6        F 16-24   
66    463 Esteban Reyes          M      Claremont         NC    US      28:15.5   28:15.5   9:06  33  46.1       7        M 30-34   
67    499 Monica Widdig          F      Mason             OH    US      28:16.1   28:16.1   9:07  49  58.5       2        F 45-49   
68    401 Lani Faulkner          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:30.3   28:30.3   9:11  53  61.0       3        F 50-54   
69    554 Jennifer Joseph        F                                      28:30.4   28:30.4   9:11  44  55.1       3        F 40-44   
70    402 Arthur Ferland         M      Littleton         NH    US      28:31.4   28:31.4   9:12  60  56.1       3        M 60-64   
71    493 Benjamin Weinrich      M      Port ORange       FL    US      28:40.1   28:40.1   9:14  16  47.7       9        M 16-24   
72    369 Bobby Cornelius        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:51.9   28:51.9   9:18  52  59.4       4        F 50-54   
73    461 Jason Pyles            M      Marietta          OH    US      29:08.5   29:08.5   9:24  28  44.2       3        M 25-29   
74    526 Patrick Zeir           M                                      29:13.2   29:13.2   9:25  75  64.7       1        M 75-79   
75    354 Nancy Brown            F      Winter Park       FL    US      29:22.3   29:22.3   9:28  45  54.0       3        F 45-49   
76    551 Meghan Anderson        F                                      29:25.8   29:25.8   9:29  30  50.2       3        F 30-34   
77    524 K. Coleman             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:28.6   29:28.6   9:30  11  56.3       2        F 10-15   
78    422 Ray Krutz              M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:28.6   29:28.6   9:30  64  56.2       4        M 60-64   
79    450 Jesse Nelson           M      Rio de Janeiro RJ       BR      29:35.3   29:35.3   9:32  29  43.6       4        M 25-29   
80    533 Beverly Marshall       F                                      29:42.8   29:42.8   9:35  52  57.7       5        F 50-54   
81    543 Patrick Sullivan       M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      29:49.9   29:49.9   9:37  49  48.9       7        M 45-49   
82    366 Astrid Catanza         F      Longwood          FL    US      29:52.0   29:52.0   9:38  50  56.0       6        F 50-54   
83    492 Alexander Weinrich     M      Port ORange       FL    US      29:54.3   29:54.3   9:38  15  46.4       7        M 10-15   
84    474 Paul Scoville          M      Columbia          MO    US      29:54.7   29:54.7   9:38  46  47.6       8        M 45-49   
85    475 John Sheehan           M      Plevan            ON    CA      29:54.9   29:54.9   9:39  74  62.2       2        M 70-74   
86    482 Kelley Szuma           F      Franklin          MI    US      30:06.3   30:06.3   9:42  35  49.5       2        F 35-39   
87    519 K. Middlebrook         M                                      30:19.2   30:19.2   9:46  9   53.8       1        M 1- 9    
88    538 Alexander Pandolas     M                                      30:24.5   30:24.5   9:48  41  45.1       3        M 40-44   
89    583 Taylor Sturgeon        M                                      30:25.4   30:25.4   9:48  14  46.5       8        M 10-15   
90    573 John Larur             M                                      30:34.9   30:34.9   9:51  57  51.0       5        M 55-59   
91    480 Filomena Sweet         F      Apopka            FL    US      30:38.0   30:38.0   9:52  37  49.0       3        F 35-39   
92    507 David Bogdonoff        M                                      30:43.6   30:43.6   9:54  51  48.3       4        M 50-54   
93    378 Maureen Crotty         F      Cumberland        RI    US      30:48.1   30:48.1   9:56  49  53.7       4        F 45-49   
94    371 Charise Courtney       F      Thomaston         CT    US      30:48.4   30:48.4   9:56  35  48.4       4        F 35-39   
95    489 Dan Voss               M      St. Johns         FL    US      30:48.9   30:48.9   9:56  46  46.2       9        M 45-49   
96    491 Michelle Voss          F      St. Johns         FL    US      30:49.7   30:49.7   9:56  44  50.9       4        F 40-44   
97    361 Richard Burns          M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      30:57.7   30:57.7   9:59  70  56.8       3        M 70-74   
98    359 JOHN BURKE             M      EDGEWATER         FL    US      31:08.3   31:08.3   10:02 50  47.3       5        M 50-54   
99    394 Matt Dvorak            M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      31:12.8   31:12.8   10:04 40  43.6       4        M 40-44   
100   547 Sandy Jones            F                                      31:20.9   31:20.9   10:06 50  53.4       7        F 50-54   
101   373 Jennifer Courtney-Ryan F      Vero Beach        FL    US      31:26.2   31:26.2   10:08 28  47.0       3        F 25-29   
102   552 Ian Anderson           M                                      31:27.7   31:27.7   10:08 44  44.6       5        M 40-44   
103   546 Steven Goldstein       M                                      31:36.1   31:36.1   10:11 68  54.5       1        M 65-69   
104   488 Rob Vivari             M      Meriden           CT    US      31:40.4   31:40.4   10:13 53  47.6       6        M 50-54   
105   500 Leslie Williams        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:45.9   31:45.9   10:14 62  61.8       1        F 60-64   
106   523 Joyce Lake             F                                      31:49.0   31:49.0   10:15 47  50.8       5        F 45-49   
107   393 M. Dvorak              F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:17 12  51.0       3        F 10-15   
108   380 Matt Custer            M      Orlando           FL    US      31:58.3   31:58.3   10:18 26  40.3       5        M 25-29   
109   521 Donna Lemnouri         F                                      32:04.2   32:04.2   10:20 66  65.0       1        F 65-69   
110   391 Kathy Downes           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:06.2   32:06.2   10:21 59  58.6       2        F 55-59   
111   556 Crystal Smith          F                                      32:08.6   32:08.6   10:22 32  46.0       4        F 30-34   
112   555 Rick Danger            M                                      32:09.3   32:09.3   10:22 49  45.4       10       M 45-49   
113   496 Karen Weinrich         F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:10.3   32:10.3   10:22 44  48.8       5        F 40-44   
114   525 John Clark             M      Port Orange       FL    US      32:13.8   32:13.8   10:23 69  54.0       2        M 65-69   
115   375 Garrett Crotty         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:21.2   32:21.2   10:26 18  41.1       10       M 16-24   
116   376 Gary Crotty            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:21.7   32:21.7   10:26 51  45.8       7        M 50-54   
117   377 Anonymous Participant  F      Pelham            NY    US      32:22.0   32:22.0   10:26 54  54.4       8        F 50-54   
118   486 Arlow Triplett         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      32:32.7   32:32.7   10:29 68  52.9       3        M 65-69   
119   427 Candace LaMacchia      F      Ogdensburg        NY    US      32:33.0   32:33.0   10:30 58  57.0       3        F 55-59   
120   368 George Conefrey        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:37.1   32:37.1   10:31 72  55.3       4        M 70-74   
121   432 Henry Lewandowski      M      Rehoboth          MA    US      32:52.9   32:52.9   10:36 40  41.4       6        M 40-44   
122   397 C. Elliott             M      Bolton            ON    CA      33:01.4   33:01.4   10:39 12  44.9       9        M 10-15   
123   398 Heather Elliott        F      Bolton            ON    CA      33:03.6   33:03.6   10:39 46  48.4       6        F 45-49   
124   566 Richard Lynch          M                                      33:10.3   33:10.3   10:42 56  46.6       6        M 55-59   
125   448 Ana Janaina Nelson     F      Washington        DC    US      33:18.2   33:18.2   10:44 30  44.3       5        F 30-34   
126   343 Karen Allman           F      Gainesville       FL    US      33:36.8   33:36.8   10:50 68  64.0       2        F 65-69   
127   516 Anice Fawcett          F      Port Orange       FL    US      33:57.0   33:57.0   10:57 65  60.5       3        F 65-69   
128   411 Tim Grzywa             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      33:59.7   33:59.7   10:57 44  41.3       7        M 40-44   
129   451 Sherre Nelson          F      Manaus AM               BR      34:09.1   34:09.1   11:01 60  55.9       2        F 60-64   
130   438 Jill MacDonald         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      34:13.2   34:13.2   11:02 46  46.8       7        F 45-49   
131   470 Serena Samar           F      Seattle           WA    US      34:24.0   34:24.0   11:05 41  44.6       6        F 40-44   
132   400 Tyler Elliott          M      Bolton            ON    CA      34:24.3   34:24.3   11:05 46  41.4       11       M 45-49   
133   505 Rebecca Zimmerman      F      Port Orange       FL    US      34:42.9   34:42.9   11:11 36  43.1       5        F 35-39   
134   452 Cory O'Connor          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      34:44.9   34:44.9   11:12 25  37.0       6        M 25-29   
135   418 Gwen L. Hughes         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      34:48.8   34:48.8   11:13 68  61.8       4        F 65-69   
136   457 Hunter Peckham         M      daytona beach     FL    US      34:51.6   34:51.6   11:14 15  39.8       10       M 10-15   
137   490 Danae Voss             F      St. Johns         FL    US      35:09.9   35:09.9   11:20 25  42.0       4        F 25-29   
138   530 L. Williams            F                                      35:13.0   35:13.0   11:21 11  47.1       4        F 10-15   
139   405 Michelle Fink          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      35:13.5   35:13.5   11:21 57  52.0       4        F 55-59   
140   372 Melissa Courtney       F      Vero Beach        FL    US      35:24.7   35:24.7   11:25 52  48.4       9        F 50-54   
141   520 Rebecca Middlebrook    F                                      35:56.5   35:56.5   11:35 42  43.0       7        F 40-44   
142   441 James McKinley         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      35:58.6   35:58.6   11:36 56  43.0       7        M 55-59   
143   544 Wayne Merrigg          M                                      36:04.1   36:04.1   11:38 68  47.7       4        M 65-69   
144   510 H. Stafford            F                                      36:06.0   36:06.0   11:38 11  46.0       5        F 10-15   
145   363 Taylor Burnsed         F      Port Orange       FL    US      36:16.0   36:16.0   11:41 21  40.7       7        F 16-24   
146   362 F. Burnsed             F      Port Orange       FL    US      36:16.5   36:16.5   11:42 11  45.8       6        F 10-15   
147   437 Lois Loesch            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:21.4   36:21.4   11:43 85  84.7       1        F 80-99   
148   558 Braden Buswell         M                                      36:24.1   36:24.1   11:44 14  38.9       11       M 10-15   
149   447 Trisha Mohl            F      North Palm Beach  FL    US      36:33.7   36:33.7   11:47 47  44.2       8        F 45-49   
150   404 Joseph Fink            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      36:34.2   36:34.2   11:47 68  47.1       5        M 65-69   
151   560 John Hotson            M                                      36:39.5   36:39.5   11:49 69  47.5       6        M 65-69   
152   495 J. Weinrich            M      Port Orange       FL    US      36:46.2   36:46.2   11:51 11  41.5       12       M 10-15   
153   514 Tracy Anderson         F                                      37:04.4   37:04.4   11:57 45  42.7       9        F 45-49   
154   540 Charles Miller         M                                      37:09.6   37:09.6   11:59 63  44.2       5        M 60-64   
155   356 Daisy Bueno            F      Cutler Bay        FL    US      37:30.2   37:30.2   12:05 42  41.2       8        F 40-44   
156   518 Dennis Long            M                                      37:32.8   37:32.8   12:06 66  45.0       7        M 65-69   
157   443 Patti McKinley         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:34.9   37:34.9   12:07 53  46.2       10       F 50-54   
158   433 K. Lewandowski         F      Rehoboth          MA    US      37:37.2   37:37.2   12:08 10  45.3       7        F 10-15   
159   434 Molly Lewandowski      F      Rehoboth          MA    US      37:38.3   37:38.3   12:08 39  40.3       6        F 35-39   
160   531 Lynn Williams          F                                      37:43.5   37:43.5   12:10 47  42.8       10       F 45-49   
161   472 Connie Schroyer        F      Daytona beach     FL    US      37:53.0   37:53.0   12:13 56  47.7       5        F 55-59   
162   357 Kim Bulger             F      Port Orange       FL    US      37:53.1   37:53.1   12:13 44  41.4       9        F 40-44   
163   406 Tracee Fleming         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:54.4   37:54.4   12:13 47  42.6       11       F 45-49   
164   396 A. Elliott             F      Bolton            ON    CA      37:56.9   37:56.9   12:14 9   46.1       1        F 1- 9    
165   502 BILL WINTERS           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:07.5   38:07.5   12:17 70  46.1       5        M 70-74   
166   386 Anna Diaz              F      Deland            FL    US      38:22.5   38:22.5   12:22 57  47.7       6        F 55-59   
167   367 Karen Chuven           F      Holly Hill        FL    US      38:38.4   38:38.4   12:27 53  45.0       11       F 50-54   
168   462 Lori Rees              F      South Daytona     FL    US      38:44.9   38:44.9   12:29 42  39.9       10       F 40-44   
169   351 Hyatt Brown            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:51.3   38:51.3   12:32 77  50.5       2        M 75-79   
170   445 Pat Miller             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      39:04.6   39:04.6   12:36 61  49.5       3        F 60-64   
171   364 Joel Butchart          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      39:07.1   39:07.1   12:37 46  36.4       12       M 45-49   
172   513 Jessica Anderson       F                                      40:07.7   40:07.7   12:56 14  39.1       8        F 10-15   
173   440 Raymond McConnell      M      South Daytona     FL    US      40:16.6   40:16.6   12:59 63  40.8       6        M 60-64   
174   395 M. Dvorak              F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      40:28.7   40:28.7   13:03 10  42.1       9        F 10-15   
175   453 Deborah ONan           F      Henderson         KY    US      41:16.0   41:16.0   13:18 63  48.3       4        F 60-64   
176   403 Patricia Ferland       F      Littleton         NH    US      41:25.0   41:25.0   13:21 60  46.1       5        F 60-64   
177   426 Carol Lager            F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      41:35.1   41:35.1   13:24 71  54.3       1        F 70-74   
178   390 Tom Dorl               M      Valdosta          GA    US      41:41.2   41:41.2   13:26 45  33.9       13       M 45-49   
179   389 Anna Dorl              F      Valdosta          GA    US      41:41.3   41:41.3   13:26 15  37.1       10       F 10-15   
180   413 Nick Harwood           M      Quantico          VA    US      41:52.6   41:52.6   13:30 29  30.8       7        M 25-29   
181   412 Meghan Harwood         F      Quantico          VA    US      41:52.7   41:52.7   13:30 30  35.3       6        F 30-34   
182   355 Rebecca Buck           F      Lake Forest       CA    US      41:53.2   41:53.2   13:30 36  35.7       7        F 35-39   
183   562 Ken Horndek            M                                      41:53.8   41:53.8   13:30 56  36.9       8        M 55-59   
184   459 Gene Powell            M      Holly Hill        FL    US      42:58.7   42:58.7   13:51 76  44.8       3        M 75-79   
185   483 Dave Taulbee           M      Deland            FL    US      43:04.1   43:04.1   13:53 73  42.5       6        M 70-74   
186   388 Mary Dier              F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      43:04.1   43:04.1   13:53 52  39.8       12       F 50-54   
187   384 Lloyd Davis            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      43:34.9   43:34.9   14:03 55  35.2       9        M 55-59   
188   383 Ann Davis              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      43:35.1   43:35.1   14:03 55  40.9       7        F 55-59   
189   553 Ann Bussem             F                                      43:41.3   43:41.3   14:05 61  44.3       6        F 60-64   
190   561 Sydney Snowden         F                                      43:43.1   43:43.1   14:06 14  35.9       11       F 10-15   
191   424 Linda Lackey           F      Mount Dora        FL    US      44:16.0   44:16.0   14:16 60  43.1       7        F 60-64   
192   423 Chase Lackey           M      Mount Dora        FL    US      44:16.4   44:16.4   14:16 24  29.1       11       M 16-24   
193   471 Cathy Sarjeant         F      Port Orange       FL    US      45:27.1   45:27.1   14:39 48  35.9       12       F 45-49   
194   522 Alicia Ihnken          F                                      45:30.7   45:30.7   14:40 44  34.5       11       F 40-44   
195   541 Brenda Bahr            F                                      45:31.3   45:31.3   14:41 45  34.8       13       F 45-49   
196   563 Jenny Lynch            F                                      46:05.1   46:05.1   14:51 16  33.1       8        F 16-24   
197   407 Mary Giannoni          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      46:10.3   46:10.3   14:53 46  34.6       14       F 45-49   
198   565 Mary Lynch             F                                      47:47.9   47:47.9   15:25 55  37.3       8        F 55-59   
199   460 Janet Powell           F      holly hill        FL    US      49:30.6   49:30.6   15:58 77  50.7       1        F 75-79   
200   374 Brenda Coury           F      Port Orange       FL    NL      49:58.6   49:58.6   16:07 57  36.6       9        F 55-59   
201   454 Ming Pasangthien       M      Port Orange       FL    US      50:06.7   50:06.7   16:09 16  27.3       12       M 16-24   
202   429 Lauren Legary          F      holly hill        FL    US      52:13.8   52:13.8   16:50 21  28.3       9        F 16-24   
203   430 Leta Legary            F      holly hill        FL    US      52:14.4   52:14.4   16:51 25  28.3       5        F 25-29   
204   370 Marlene Coslow         F      Holly Hill        FL    US      52:21.9   52:21.9   16:53 68  41.1       5        F 65-69   
205   517 Pamela Rugg            F                                      54:43.8   54:43.8   17:39 67  38.7       6        F 65-69   
206   456 Nirmalaben Patel       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      55:46.5   55:46.5   17:59 74  42.6       2        F 70-74   
207   455 Narendra Patel         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      55:47.3   55:47.3   17:59 73  32.8       7        M 70-74   
208   458 Marilyn Ponicki        F      Lake Placid       FL    US      57:36.8   57:36.8   18:35 77  43.6       2        F 75-79   
209   545 Janet Goldstein        F                                      1:10:46.0 1:10:46.0 22:49 72  32.5       3        F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Djurberg 527 17  1       M               17:23.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mallory Kennedy 535 31  3       F               18:48.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kayle Fisher 506 44  5       M               19:17.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacy Ferner 410 43  24      F      Ormond beach FL US 22:40.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Middlebrook 519 9   87      M               30:19.2 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Axel Djurberg    528 15  2       M                          17:55.3 
2     Sebastian Grubel 512 15  11      M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:48.1 
3     Frankie Williams 529 14  20      M                          22:16.5 


Male 16 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     August DeBerri     385 16  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:53.3 
2     Anthony Brooks, II 348 16  10      M      Martinez GA US     20:40.6 
3     Renan Cunha        549 23  12      M                         21:12.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Hendricks 415 25  45      M      Kings Mills OH US   25:27.9 
2     Charles Hellstrom   414 27  47      M      San Francisco CA US 25:39.9 
3     Jason Pyles         461 28  73      M      Marietta OH US      29:08.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOSH TOMLINSON    484 33  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:07.1 
2     Stuart Dorado     532 34  15      M                         21:31.8 
3     Reilly Rabitaille 571 32  32      M                         24:02.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Billy Massey 572 38  18      M                        22:08.3 
2     David Burns  360 39  33      M      PONCE INLET FL US 24:10.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Szuma         481 44  51      M      Franklin MI US 26:02.2 
2     Steve Buswell      557 43  62      M                     27:28.2 
3     Alexander Pandolas 538 41  88      M                     30:24.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Garrett Klayer 534 46  19      M                             22:12.4 
2     Todd Stoner    478 48  31      M      Ormond Beach FL US     24:00.2 
3     Ronald Mohl    446 46  37      M      North Palm Beach FL US 24:38.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wayne Trail        485 53  16      M      Weatherford OK US 21:34.7 
2     Isaias Alfaro      342 53  28      M      Conover NC US     23:23.2 
3     Daniel Livingstone 435 54  56      M      Pelham NY US      26:35.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Daily 381 55  7       M      Farmingdale NY US 19:57.9 
2     Hal LeRoy         431 55  14      M      Sanford FL US     21:28.2 
3     Gary Widdig       497 55  39      M      Kings Mills OH US 24:58.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Mayer    439 61  25      M      Eustis FL US    22:58.1 
2     Dave Dunn      536 60  43      M                      25:22.5 
3     Arthur Ferland 402 60  70      M      Littleton NH US 28:31.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Goldstein 546 68  103     M                          31:36.1 
2     John Clark       525 69  114     M      Port Orange FL US   32:13.8 
3     Arlow Triplett   486 68  118     M      Daytona Beach FL US 32:32.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hugh Wilson   501 74  61      M      Dorval QC CA      26:59.5 
2     John Sheehan  475 74  85      M      Plevan ON CA      29:54.9 
3     Richard Burns 361 70  97      M      Ponce Inlet FL US 30:57.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Zeir 526 75  74      M                         29:13.2 
2     Hyatt Brown  351 77  169     M      Ormond Beach FL US 38:51.3 
3     Gene Powell  459 76  184     M      Holly Hill FL US   42:58.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jean Bernaquez 347 82  64      M      Montreal QC CA 27:56.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Elliott 396 9   164     F      Bolton ON CA 37:56.9 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Brown   349 12  44      F      Winter Park FL US  25:25.6 
2     K. Coleman 524 11  77      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:28.6 
3     M. Dvorak  393 12  107     F      Ponce Inlet FL US  31:53.1 


Female 16 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kianna Bonnet        537 17  4       F      Ormond Beach FL US 19:16.1 
2     Kaitlyn Kelly        420 20  9       F      Tallahassee FL US  20:10.4 
3     Margaret Livingstone 436 20  26      F      Pelham NY US       23:11.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amanda Wood            466 27  21      F      Alachua FL US         22:22.2 
2     Fernanda Nelson        449 28  59      F      Rio de Janeiro RJ  BR 26:44.4 
3     Jennifer Courtney-Ryan 373 28  101     F      Vero Beach FL US      31:26.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Miller 539 31  17      F                         21:40.4 
2     Kimberly Mejia   444 31  55      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:32.0 
3     Meghan Anderson  551 30  76      F                         29:25.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leslie LaMacchia 428 36  13      F      Houston TX US  21:20.0 
2     Kelley Szuma     482 35  86      F      Franklin MI US 30:06.3 
3     Filomena Sweet   480 37  91      F      Apopka FL US   30:38.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jodie Sturgeon  479 42  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:33.3 
2     Aimee Lau       511 40  63      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:30.8 
3     Jennifer Joseph 554 44  69      F                         28:30.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheila Sullivan 542 48  30      F      Daytona Beach FL US 23:25.2 
2     Monica Widdig   499 49  67      F      Mason OH US         28:16.1 
3     Nancy Brown     354 45  75      F      Winter Park FL US   29:22.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patty Fennell 508 51  40      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:07.7 
2     Linda Daily   382 54  41      F      Farmingdale NY US  25:20.6 
3     Lani Faulkner 401 53  68      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:30.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debora Diaz       387 58  50      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:58.1 
2     Kathy Downes      391 59  110     F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:06.2 
3     Candace LaMacchia 427 58  119     F      Ogdensburg NY US   32:33.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Williams 500 62  105     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:45.9 
2     Sherre Nelson   451 60  129     F      Manaus AM  BR      34:09.1 
3     Pat Miller      445 61  170     F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:04.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donna Lemnouri 521 66  109     F                        32:04.2 
2     Karen Allman   343 68  126     F      Gainesville FL US 33:36.8 
3     Anice Fawcett  516 65  127     F      Port Orange FL US 33:57.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carol Lager      426 71  177     F      Flagler Beach FL US 41:35.1   
2     Nirmalaben Patel 456 74  206     F      Ormond Beach FL US  55:46.5   
3     Janet Goldstein  545 72  209     F                          1:10:46.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janet Powell    460 77  199     F      holly hill FL US  49:30.6 
2     Marilyn Ponicki 458 77  208     F      Lake Placid FL US 57:36.8 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 437 85  147     F      Ormond Beach FL US 36:21.4 

Embed Code