Results For
FBG 100K/200K 2022

Glenmont, OH 44628
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Gender Place Chip Time   Pace Division Division        
                                                                    Place                    
===== === ==================== ====== ============ =========== ==== ======== =============== 
1     49  Benjamin Meer        M      1            3:47:21.755 3:40 1        M Top 3 Overall 
2     17  Maxwell Matsanoff    M      2            3:56:17.138 3:48 2        M Top 3 Overall 
3     182 Jason Suppan         M      3            4:03:43.145 3:55 3        M Top 3 Overall 
4     82  Brett Mckay          M      4            4:10:51.093 4:02                          
5     215 Jordan Kloss         M      5            4:24:40.277 4:16                          
6     198 Mark Gorman          M      6            4:27:20.610 4:18                          
7     208 Patrick Kouskouris   M      7            4:28:11.498 4:19                          
8     164 Jeff Rupnow          M      8            4:30:52.215 4:22                          
9     175 Chris Minor          M      9            4:30:55.579 4:22                          
10    148 Stephen Coss         M      10           4:34:54.887 4:25                          
11    76  Kevin Rohyans        M      11           4:39:10.669 4:30                          
12    177 Ryan B               M      12           4:43:11.325 4:33                          
13    160 Adam Bennett         M      13           4:46:03.561 4:36                          
14    153 Jack Mcnamara        M      14           4:46:06.415 4:36                          
15    207 Mike Whitlow         M      15           4:46:24.056 4:37                          
16    144 Brian Taggart        M      16           4:49:12.206 4:39                          
17    147 Morris Miller        M      17           4:49:36.842 4:40                          
18    63  Paul Miles           M      18           4:52:23.636 4:42                          
19    36  Javier Rey           M      19           4:52:27.147 4:42                          
20    196 Matthew Weeks        M      20           5:02:13.503 4:52                          
21    206 Doug Carraway        M      21           5:05:01.798 4:55                          
22    13  Jason Tharp          M      22           5:10:08.430 4:59                          
23    168 Scott Davis          M      23           5:19:14.202 5:08                          
24    92  Ryun Mielke          M      24           5:19:27.748 5:08                          
25    78  Daniel Nolan         M      25           5:19:43.388 5:09                          
26    23  Brian Davis          M      26           5:20:50.252 5:10                          
27    178 Nathan Schumacher    M      27           5:29:33.522 5:18                          
28    159 Mark Milliren        M      28           5:29:50.667 5:19                          
29    197 Daniel Margagliotti  M      29           5:31:30.390 5:20                          
30    133 Jesse Hawk           M      30           5:33:55.976 5:22                          
31    79  Bernard Stechschulte M      31           5:37:46.265 5:26                          
32    24  Caleb Coates         M      32           5:39:48.273 5:28                          
33    193 John Glenn           M      33           5:40:13.836 5:29                          
34    125 Matt Parks           M      34           5:41:17.623 5:30                          
35    190 Michael Hopkins      M      35           5:46:52.761 5:35                          
36    218 Ryan O'hara          M      36           5:53:18.080 5:41                          
37    104 Randy Slaubaugh      M      37           5:56:14.703 5:44                          
38    167 Steve Johnson        M      38           5:58:21.921 5:46                          
39    152 Jrod Smith           M      39           6:01:36.413 5:49                          
40    195 Andrew White         M      40           6:22:07.232 6:09                          
41    90  Kassandra Tello      F      1            6:22:32.806 6:09 1        F Top 3 Overall 
42    138 Alexander Rigda      M      41           6:22:33.809 6:09                          
43    57  Justin Holt          M      42           6:22:43.249 6:10                          
44    210 Randy Clapp          M      43           6:23:11.653 6:10                          
45    205 Aaron Clapp          M      44           6:23:12.345 6:10                          
46    204 Phillip Clapp        M      45           6:23:13.771 6:10                          
47    80  Kyle Smith           M      46           6:25:05.675 6:12                          
48    154 Mike Kidder          M      47           6:25:17.414 6:12                          
49    118 Nathan Burks         M      48           6:25:40.714 6:12                          
50    103 Jeff Buzzard         M      49           6:35:29.475 6:22                          
51    199 Emma Burkey          F      2            6:35:53.728 6:22 2        F Top 3 Overall 
52    45  Michael Shanks       M      50           6:36:01.931 6:22                          
53    113 John Duarte          M      51           6:38:36.138 6:25                          
54    163 Eric Laurence        M      52           6:38:57.527 6:25                          
55    217 Evan Clark           M      53           6:39:08.067 6:25                          
56    6   Radu Herbei          M      54           6:47:06.653 6:33                          
57    14  William Poulson      M      55           6:48:39.314 6:35                          
58    136 Paolo Caimi          M      56           6:51:10.876 6:37                          
59    137 Jason Dalrymple      M      57           6:51:23.309 6:37                          
60    189 Christopher Boyle    M      58           6:51:24.682 6:37                          
61    191 Morgan Mcclellon     M      59           6:56:22.997 6:42                          
62    22  Mickey Archacki      M      60           7:38:18.079 7:23                          
63    141 Devin Daugherty      M      61           7:58:30.720 7:42                          
64    174 Doug Pinkerton       M      62           8:36:22.316 8:19                          
65    62  Justin Clark         M      63           8:36:24.925 8:19                          
      156 Joseph Stratton      M      76           DNS                                       
      121 Karlou Jones         M      77           DNS                                       
      65  Matthew Gockstetter  M      78           DNS                                       
      74  Michael Olechiw      M      79           DNS                                       
      12  Mike Perrino         M      80           DNS                                       
      85  Paul Digiandomenico  M      81           DNS                                       
      96  Pedro Velasquez      M      82           DNS                                       
      114 Scott Liechty        M      83           DNS                                       
      5   Steve Twining        M      84           DNS                                       
      27  Susan Cordrey        F      6            DNS                                       
      115 Suzanne Rea          F      7            DNS                                       
      112 Terry Wagner         M      85           DNS                                       
      68  Tyler Hilston        M      86           DNS                                       
      7   Jonathan Bottoms     M      75           DNS                                       
      122 Jon Scudamore        M      74           DNS                                       
      132 Amanda Wolf          F      4            DNS                                       
      11  Ben Doohan           M      66           DNS                                       
      44  Brian Kirk           M      67           DNS                                       
      89  Bryan Tello          M      68           DNS                                       
      221 Carlos Guzman        M      69           DNS                                       
      26  Chris Hutchison      M      70           DNS                                       
      16  Christina Owens      F      5            DNS                                       
      95  David Brown          M      72           DNS                                       
      64  Grant Thompson       M      73           DNS                                       
      135 Connor Herr          M      71           DNS                                       
DNF   106 Allison Greening     F      3            DNF              3        F Top 3 Overall 
DNF   130 Shaun Bunnell        M      65           DNF                                       
DNF   123 Andrew Buford        M      64           DNF                                       


Male Top 3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time        
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== =========== 
1     Benjamin Meer     49      1       M               3:47:21.755 
2     Maxwell Matsanoff 17      2       M               3:56:17.138 
3     Jason Suppan      182     3       M               4:03:43.145 


Female Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time        
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== =========== 
1     Kassandra Tello  90      41      F               6:22:32.806 
2     Emma Burkey      199     51      F               6:35:53.728 
3     Allison Greening 106             F               DNF         

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.