Passion For Life 5K and 5 Mile

Sat March 23, 2019 Walled Lake, MI US 48390 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     590 Tom Jozwiak           M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      19:20.7   16:27.5   5:19  22  78.7       1        M Open     
2     449 William Thomas        M      White Lake         MI    US      19:52.6   19:48.7   6:23  14  69.0       1        M 0-14     
3     510 Oliver Zhao           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      20:02.1   19:58.6   6:27  17  65.4       1        M 15-19    
4     200 Adam Janicki          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      20:17.5   20:11.6   6:31  24  64.2       1        M 20-24    
5     457 David Trapp           M      South Bend         IN    US      20:32.4   20:29.9   6:37  32  63.7       1        M 30-34    
6     386 Aaron Rypkowski       M      Commerce Township  MI    US      21:33.2   20:55.5   6:45  37  64.0       1        M 35-39    
7     62  Kyler Bosak           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      20:59.6   20:56.6   6:45  15  64.1       2        M 15-19    
8     90  Will Christy          M      Orchard Lake       MI    US      21:04.6   21:01.0   6:47  33  62.4       2        M 30-34    
9     226 Olivia Kochevar       F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      21:17.4   21:14.8   6:51  15  72.9       1        F Open     
10    30  Sam Barrett           M      Wixom              MI    US      21:32.1   21:22.2   6:54  18  60.7       3        M 15-19    
11    202 Greg Janicki          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      21:54.8   21:49.0   7:02  53  69.1       1        M Masters' 
12    569 Jake Amcheslavsky     M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      22:43.0   22:18.8   7:12  20  58.1       2        M 20-24    
13    402 Brian Servello        M      Milford            MI    US      22:24.4   22:21.1   7:13  46  63.9       1        M 45-49    
14    129 Connor DuFort Callard M      Walled Lake        MI    US      22:33.0   22:28.6   7:15  15  59.7       4        M 15-19    
15    533 Ryan Weir             M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      22:32.0   22:28.9   7:15  16  58.8       5        M 15-19    
16    140 Nicholas Evangelista  M      Commerce           MI    US      22:33.4   22:29.0   7:15  14  60.8       2        M 0-14     
17    432 Mitchell Strohl       M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      22:48.9   22:44.9   7:20  14  60.1       3        M 0-14     
18    548 Todd Kelly            M      Troy               MI    US      22:50.5   22:47.6   7:21  56  67.6       1        M 55-59    
19    439 Dan Sylvester         M      Howell             MI    US      22:56.9   22:51.2   7:22  40  59.9       1        M 40-44    
20    406 Erin Sheehan          F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      22:55.8   22:52.9   7:23  14  68.8       1        F 0-14     
21    72  C. Broyles            M      Milford            MI    US      23:00.7   22:55.6   7:24  10  67.6       4        M 0-14     
22    421 Kaylee Snyder         F      Commerce           MI    US      22:58.9   22:56.0   7:24  15  67.5       1        F 15-19    
23    142 Allison Fisher        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      23:08.9   23:05.7   7:27  14  68.2       2        F 0-14     
24    560 Maria Teodoro         F      Wixom              MI    US      23:21.2   23:17.8   7:31  16  65.3       2        F 15-19    
25    313 Mike Nowak            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      23:35.0   23:28.5   7:34  26  55.2       1        M 25-29    
26    103 Zane Coplai           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      23:58.3   23:53.2   7:42  20  54.2       3        M 20-24    
27    162 VIJAY GEORGE          M      Wixom              MI    US      24:11.3   24:03.8   7:46  58  65.2       2        M 55-59    
28    408 Scott Sibel           M      Plymouth           MI    US      25:34.2   24:04.2   7:46  42  57.6       2        M 40-44    
29    208 Kylee Johnson         F      Wixom              MI    US      24:13.8   24:10.6   7:48  14  65.1       3        F 0-14     
30    388 Nickolas Sanchez      M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      24:12.0   24:12.0   7:48  32  53.9       3        M 30-34    
31    277 Spencer Morris        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      24:24.4   24:15.7   7:50  20  53.4       4        M 20-24    
32    540 Caterina Servello     F      Milford            MI    US      24:50.3   24:46.6   8:00  13  64.9       4        F 0-14     
33    331 Joshua Pepin          M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      24:52.2   24:47.6   8:00  17  52.7       6        M 15-19    
34    380 Ethan Romick          M      Wixom              MI    US      24:59.9   24:53.4   8:02  15  53.9       7        M 15-19    
35    536 Ernest Mack           M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      25:12.0   25:00.2   8:04  50  58.9       1        M 50-54    
36    170 Mackenzie Govier      F      Clinton Township   MI    US      25:47.0   25:14.0   8:08  23  58.4       1        F 20-24    
37    77  Nick Buckerfield      M      Clinton Township   MI    US      25:46.5   25:14.2   8:08  23  51.3       5        M 20-24    
38    469 Michael  Vangel       M      Commerce           MI    US      26:10.5   25:15.0   8:09  18  51.4       8        M 15-19    
39    326 cindy orr             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      25:20.6   25:15.1   8:09  45  62.1       1        F Masters' 
40    549 Derik Balogh          M      Wyandotte          MI    US      25:40.4   25:24.5   8:12  47  56.6       2        M 45-49    
41    532 James Carlton         M      White Lake         MI    US      25:32.2   25:26.3   8:12  75  73.5       1        M 60-99    
42    203 Anna Johnson          F      Wixom              MI    US      25:39.2   25:35.8   8:15  16  59.4       3        F 15-19    
43    506 Michael Woolridge     M      White Lake         MI    US      25:52.9   25:48.8   8:20  18  50.3       9        M 15-19    
44    444 Karl Tavadia          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      25:52.8   25:48.8   8:20  17  50.6       10       M 15-19    
45    316 Pierre Obomsawin      M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      26:07.4   25:49.0   8:20  38  52.2       2        M 35-39    
46    318 Sarah Obomsawin       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      26:06.9   25:49.2   8:20  33  57.2       1        F 30-34    
47    317 P. Obomsawin          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      26:07.5   25:49.8   8:20  2              5        M 0-14     
48    294 Joshua Newman         M      Wixom              MI    US      26:16.0   25:59.6   8:23  35  50.9       3        M 35-39    
49    495 Dave Willits          M      Ortonville         MI    US      26:16.6   26:11.3   8:27  57  59.4       3        M 55-59    
50    490 Jeff Wickens          M      Livonia            MI    US      26:20.1   26:13.2   8:27  50  56.1       2        M 50-54    
51    57  Joseph Bonnen         M      Wixom              MI    US      26:29.7   26:20.5   8:30  18  49.2       11       M 15-19    
52    519 Riley Norman          M      East Lansing       MI    US      26:40.7   26:21.6   8:30  23  49.1       6        M 20-24    
53    464 Angela Tucker         F      Wixom              MI    US      26:53.7   26:21.7   8:30  39  57.1       1        F 35-39    
54    272 Kathleen Miller       F      Wixom              MI    US      26:30.7   26:30.7   8:33  30  55.6       2        F 30-34    
55    543 Connor Martin         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:46.9   26:31.8   8:33  18  55.8       4        F 15-19    
56    156 Dillon Fulcher        M      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:05.2   26:31.8   8:33  15  50.6       12       M 15-19    
57    268 Curran Middleton      M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      27:05.2   26:36.4   8:35  15  50.4       13       M 15-19    
58    387 Kristin Rypkowski     F      Commerce Township  MI    US      27:23.4   26:38.5   8:36  36  55.8       2        F 35-39    
59    434 Kristina Suchyta      F      Waterford          MI    US      26:48.2   26:41.5   8:37  37  55.9       3        F 35-39    
60    210 Petra  Johnson        F      Commerce           MI    US      26:53.8   26:42.0   8:37  15  58.0       5        F 15-19    
61    327 Olivia Orr            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      27:07.7   26:52.5   8:40  17  55.7       6        F 15-19    
62    168 Joseph Goudeseune     M      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:06.0   26:57.0   8:42  44  52.2       3        M 40-44    
63    169 Kennedy Goudeseune    F      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:06.1   26:57.4   8:42  16  56.4       7        F 15-19    
64    420 E. Snyder             M      Commerce           MI    US      27:20.9   27:00.2   8:43  11  55.1       6        M 0-14     
65    299 Nathan Nicholas       M      Canton             MI    US      30:29.4   27:02.6   8:43  34  48.7       4        M 30-34    
66    573 Makayla Ray           F      Wixom              MI    US      27:15.2   27:05.3   8:44  15  57.2       8        F 15-19    
67    431 Nebojsa Stojkovic     M      Commerce           MI    US      30:34.1   27:07.5   8:45  35  48.8       4        M 35-39    
68    520 Haden Lane            M      Wixom              MI    US      27:20.5   27:10.3   8:46  14  50.3       7        M 0-14     
69    335 Dean Perry            M      Commerce           MI    US      27:53.6   27:20.2   8:49  18  47.5       14       M 15-19    
70    571 Ashley Gomoluch       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:33.8   27:21.5   8:50  15  56.6       9        F 15-19    
71    542 Kanei Johnson         F      Redford            MI    US      27:45.4   27:41.0   8:56  18  53.5       10       F 15-19    
72    139 Ty Esterline          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:47.9   27:44.6   8:57  13  50.5       8        M 0-14     
73    401 Karen Semaan          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      28:06.9   27:47.6   8:58  55  62.7       1        F 55-59    
74    73  James Broyles         M      Milford            MI    US      28:03.6   27:58.3   9:01  45  50.7       3        M 45-49    
75    74  J. Broyles            F      Milford            MI    US      28:03.7   27:58.8   9:02  8   66.2       5        F 0-14     
76    578 Steve Chebala         M      Milford            MI    US      28:24.8   28:03.6   9:03  61  57.3       2        M 60-99    
77    264 Iona McWilliams       F      Commerce           MI    US      28:21.1   28:08.9   9:05  15  55.0       11       F 15-19    
78    60  Bryce Bonwell         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:20.5   28:14.1   9:06  15  47.5       15       M 15-19    
79    333 Corwin Pepper         M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      28:56.0   28:22.7   9:09  15  47.3       16       M 15-19    
80    576 Jodi Ross             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:38.7   28:25.1   9:10  44  54.7       1        F 40-44    
81    201 Allison Janicki       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      28:39.6   28:31.3   9:12  22  51.7       2        F 20-24    
82    496 Austin Wilson         M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      28:42.7   28:33.2   9:13  14  47.9       9        M 0-14     
83    117 Madison Dietz         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      28:40.2   28:35.0   9:13  16  53.2       12       F 15-19    
84    197 Anna Iaquaniello      F      Milford            MI    US      28:40.0   28:35.0   9:13  16  53.2       13       F 15-19    
85    353 Doug Pontious         M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      29:10.5   28:39.4   9:15  58  54.7       4        M 55-59    
86    133 Kathy Edwards         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:30.2   28:46.1   9:17  49  56.7       1        F 45-49    
87    570 Katie Sturgill        F      Wixom              MI    US      28:58.0   28:48.5   9:18  16  52.8       14       F 15-19    
88    539 Karen Butler          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:16.3   29:03.5   9:22  56  60.7       2        F 55-59    
89    334 Matthew Pepper        M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      29:06.0   29:06.0   9:23  42  47.7       4        M 40-44    
90    204 Craig Johnson         M      Wixom              MI    US      30:56.5   29:07.1   9:24  51  50.9       3        M 50-54    
91    403 Lauren Shamoun        F      Commerce           MI    US      29:35.9   29:11.2   9:25  14  54.0       6        F 0-14     
92    429 Andrew Stewart        M      Commerce           MI    US      29:24.0   29:12.9   9:25  45  48.6       4        M 45-49    
93    512 A. Wilson             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      29:23.6   29:13.5   9:26  9   61.2       7        F 0-14     
94    275 Reynold Mirabitur     M      Westland           MI    US      29:36.2   29:22.5   9:29  57  52.9       5        M 55-59    
95    454 Ethan Tolbert         M      Davisburg          MI    US      29:32.7   29:23.0   9:29  15  45.7       17       M 15-19    
96    579 Kaitlyn Mulcahy       F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      29:43.5   29:35.9   9:33  24  49.8       3        F 20-24    
97    552 Maureen Lippitt       F      Commerce Township  MI    US      30:20.8   29:41.1   9:35  16  51.3       15       F 15-19    
98    271 Daniel Miller         M      Wixom              MI    US      30:17.2   29:42.0   9:35  33  44.1       5        M 30-34    
99    216 Howard Kaplan         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:52.6   29:42.1   9:35  56  51.9       6        M 55-59    
100   27  Christen Barrett      F      Westland           MI    US      29:59.7   29:51.2   9:38  35  49.7       4        F 35-39    
101   324 Eric Olejniczak       M      Highland           MI    US      30:00.7   29:56.1   9:39  17  43.7       18       M 15-19    
102   428 Wade Stevenson        M      Wixom              MI    US      30:19.1   29:57.2   9:40  54  50.7       4        M 50-54    
103   89  Ariel Christy         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:19.4   29:59.4   9:40  28  49.1       1        F 25-29    
104   278 William Morris        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      30:14.6   30:05.7   9:42  63  54.3       3        M 60-99    
105   366 Dominica Rehbein      F      Novi               MI    US      31:09.0   30:21.9   9:48  28  48.5       2        F 25-29    
106   138 Alex Engel            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      30:31.0   30:27.4   9:49  13  46.0       10       M 0-14     
107   514 Jacob Budabin         M      Troy               MI    US      30:32.9   30:29.8   9:50  13  45.9       11       M 0-14     
108   158 Ashley Galli          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:00.7   30:36.2   9:52  15  50.6       16       F 15-19    
109   18  David Baker           M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      30:51.0   30:41.4   9:54  64  53.7       4        M 60-99    
110   546 Calli Teberian        F      Oxford             MI    US      31:14.2   30:42.9   9:54  17  48.7       17       F 15-19    
111   239 Kristi Lines          F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      31:25.4   31:14.9   10:05 51  53.3       1        F 50-54    
112   577 Kennedi Ross          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:29.9   31:17.0   10:05 16  48.6       18       F 15-19    
113   484 Robert Watton         M      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:50.9   31:29.7   10:10 59  50.2       7        M 55-59    
114   491 Kathy Wickens         F      Livonia            MI    US      31:47.1   31:39.9   10:13 51  52.6       2        F 50-54    
115   541 Patti Schultz         F      Wixom              MI    US      32:11.1   31:43.6   10:14 45  49.4       2        F 45-49    
116   283 David Moshkovich      M      Commerce           MI    US      32:38.6   32:04.6   10:21 14  42.6       12       M 0-14     
117   422 Nicole Sovey          F      Linden             MI    US      32:34.7   32:11.5   10:23 33  45.9       3        F 30-34    
118   320 James OBrien          M      Novi               MI    US      32:48.2   32:20.9   10:26 13  43.3       13       M 0-14     
119   110 Rafael davish         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:40.0   32:30.6   10:29 15  41.3       19       M 15-19    
120   171 Ethan Gresh           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:39.8   32:39.8   10:32 15  41.1       20       M 15-19    
121   322 M. OBrien             M      Novi               MI    US      32:45.2   32:41.7   10:33 11  45.5       14       M 0-14     
122   78  Lisa Bufalini         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      33:36.2   32:46.8   10:34 39  45.9       5        F 35-39    
123   312 Mike Norgrove         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      33:42.8   32:51.6   10:36 48  44.1       5        M 45-49    
124   507 Laurie Worthington    F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:04.1   32:56.5   10:38 55  52.9       3        F 55-59    
125   391 David Sarti           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:02.9   32:57.6   10:38 55  46.4       8        M 55-59    
126   38  L. Bialecki           M      White Lake         MI    US      33:04.2   32:57.8   10:38 11  45.2       15       M 0-14     
127   357 Kelsey Prena          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:18.2   33:02.8   10:40 27  44.6       3        F 25-29    
128   356 Kari Prena            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:18.0   33:03.7   10:40 27  44.6       4        F 25-29    
129   311 Lori Norgrove         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:12.5   33:20.8   10:45 49  48.9       3        F 45-49    
130   64  Mary Ellen Brennan    F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      33:44.8   33:21.1   10:46 53  51.1       3        F 50-54    
131   375 Sonia Roberts         F      Highland           MI    US      33:43.0   33:22.4   10:46 52  50.5       4        F 50-54    
132   409 Dorit Silver          F      Farmington         MI    US      33:49.0   33:34.1   10:50 64  57.9       1        F 60-99    
133   148 Michela Forest        F      Farmington         MI    US      33:50.4   33:35.7   10:50 53  50.7       5        F 50-54    
134   276 Diane Mitchell        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:09.1   33:49.9   10:55 59  54.0       4        F 55-59    
135   544 Lisa Martin           F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      34:39.8   33:51.2   10:55 49  48.2       4        F 45-49    
136   480 Glenn Visbeck         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:25.1   34:02.3   10:59 53  44.3       5        M 50-54    
137   309 Nancy Nordlie         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      34:29.3   34:14.2   11:03 65  57.5       2        F 60-99    
138   404 Kenneth Sharp         M      Davison            MI    US      34:57.3   34:21.2   11:05 50  42.8       6        M 50-54    
139   96  Sherri Cline          F      Davison            MI    US      34:57.4   34:21.4   11:05 50  48.0       6        F 50-54    
140   19  Naomi Baksa           F      Waterford          MI    US      34:56.6   34:24.3   11:06 36  43.2       6        F 35-39    
141   173 Angelina Haisha       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      35:13.6   35:00.8   11:18 16  43.5       19       F 15-19    
142   14  Cassidy Ayar          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      35:13.7   35:00.9   11:18 15  44.2       20       F 15-19    
143   205 Heidi Johnson         F      Commerce           MI    US      35:44.7   35:13.4   11:22 52  47.8       7        F 50-54    
144   144 Kristin Fisher        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      35:45.5   35:15.7   11:22 47  45.3       5        F 45-49    
145   572 Travis Harris         M      Canton             MI    US      35:45.3   35:30.4   11:27 24  36.5       7        M 20-24    
146   310 Justin Norgrove       M      Walled Lake        MI    US      36:30.7   36:30.7   11:47 14  37.4       16       M 0-14     
147   116 Edward Dietz          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      37:17.8   36:33.1   11:47 52  40.9       7        M 50-54    
148   575 Katie Dooley          F      Livonia            MI    US      37:54.7   37:13.5   12:00 57  47.9       5        F 55-59    
149   124 Teresa Dooley         F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      37:57.1   37:15.9   12:01 56  47.3       6        F 55-59    
150   342 David Pierce          M      Farmington         MI    US      38:20.7   37:43.1   12:10 45  37.6       6        M 45-49    
151   26  Caroline Barrett      F      Wixom              MI    US      38:45.8   37:46.7   12:11 21  39.0       4        F 20-24    
152   113 Melissa DeLonge       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      38:57.3   38:03.0   12:16 34  38.9       4        F 30-34    
153   157 Julie Galbraith       F      Clarkston          MI    US      38:57.5   38:03.1   12:16 38  39.4       7        F 35-39    
154   215 Eric Kalis            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      38:43.9   38:21.0   12:22 54  39.6       8        M 50-54    
155   150 Mary Francis          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      39:42.3   39:14.3   12:39 58  46.0       7        F 55-59    
156   153 Amy Frawley           F      Novi               MI    US      40:04.2   39:24.1   12:43 48  40.9       6        F 45-49    
157   551 Ron Lippitt           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:04.9   39:24.6   12:43 51  37.6       9        M 50-54    
158   241 Bryce Livesey         M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      40:16.6   39:44.2   12:49 15  33.8       21       M 15-19    
159   59  Rachel Bonner         F      South Lyon         MI    US      40:02.7   39:49.0   12:51 33  37.1       5        F 30-34    
160   586 Venessa Sharp         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      40:21.6   40:17.4   13:00 15  38.4       21       F 15-19    
161   217 Matthew Kenzie        M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      41:25.9   41:02.7   13:14 34  32.1       6        M 30-34    
162   177 Christi Hartman       F      New Hudson         MI    US      41:29.1   41:04.4   13:15 43  37.6       2        F 40-44    
163   451 L. Thweni             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      41:19.6   41:10.1   13:17 12  35.0       17       M 0-14     
164   16  Jacob  Ayar           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      41:18.2   41:18.2   13:19 15  32.5       22       M 15-19    
165   513 Roger Wilson          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      42:16.6   42:06.1   13:35 43  33.2       5        M 40-44    
166   364 DANIEL RASMUSSEN      M      Flint              MI    US      43:12.6   42:09.6   13:36 31  30.9       7        M 30-34    
167   476 ALEXANDRU VERSIN      M      Rochester          MI    US      43:13.4   42:09.8   13:36 25  30.7       2        M 25-29    
168   493 Evan  Willey          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:32.1   42:27.5   13:42 15  31.6       23       M 15-19    
169   319 Avec OBrien           F      Novi               MI    US      43:02.4   42:33.7   13:44 44  36.5       3        F 40-44    
170   538 Kathleen Kalis        F      Milford            MI    US      43:12.8   42:50.9   13:49 55  40.7       8        F 55-59    
171   76  Audrey Bruhn          F      NoviNovi           MI    US      43:27.3   43:04.9   13:54 63  44.6       3        F 60-99    
172   486 Unknown Partic. 486   M                                       43:27.4   43:05.0   13:54                18       M 0-14     
173   562 Caitlin Pilataxi      F      Farmington         MI    US      43:22.5   43:10.8   13:56 16  35.2       22       F 15-19    
174   427 Kristy Stevenson      F      Wixom              MI    US      43:13.8   43:13.8   13:57 49  37.7       7        F 45-49    
175   1   Pam Abdallah          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      43:37.0   43:17.0   13:58 52  38.9       8        F 50-54    
176   2   Noor Al-Jelihawi      F      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:41.4   43:29.8   14:02 15  35.6       23       F 15-19    
177   471 Daniel Vassallo       M      Livonia            MI    US      43:42.8   43:34.5   14:03 43  32.1       6        M 40-44    
178   155 Eileen Fries          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:18.1   43:48.5   14:08 23  33.6       5        F 20-24    
179   199 Jerry Jafano          M      Troy               MI    US      44:18.8   43:52.0   14:09 60  36.3       5        M 60-99    
180   395 E. Schepis            M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      44:33.1   43:56.4   14:10 8   39.0       19       M 0-14     
181   393 A. Schepis            F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      44:34.7   43:58.7   14:11 6   45.6       8        F 0-14     
182   394 David Schepis         M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      44:38.9   44:01.8   14:12 38  30.6       5        M 35-39    
183   481 Marlena Vyas          F      Linden             MI    US      44:36.3   44:12.8   14:16 36  33.6       8        F 35-39    
184   242 Shannon Lockhart      F      Commerce           MI    US      44:39.9   44:28.7   14:21 49  36.7       8        F 45-49    
185   376 John Robinson         M      Commerce           MI    US      44:40.0   44:28.8   14:21 48  32.6       7        M 45-49    
186   373 Chris Rigney          F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      44:59.3   44:38.2   14:24 50  36.9       9        F 50-54    
187   222 A. Kneal              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      46:09.1   45:22.7   14:38 12  36.2       9        F 0-14     
188   223 Barbara Kneal         F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      46:09.2   45:22.9   14:38 47  35.2       9        F 45-49    
189   28  Ed Barrett            M      Wixom              MI    US      47:34.1   46:34.2   15:01 52  32.1       10       M 50-54    
190   29  Jennifer Barrett      F      Wixom              MI    US      47:33.2   46:34.6   15:01 50  35.4       10       F 50-54    
191   114 Brian DeRath          M      Okemos             MI    US      47:12.6   46:39.3   15:03 52  32.0       11       M 50-54    
192   477 Glenn Victor          M      Wixom              MI    US      47:41.6   46:55.7   15:08 50  31.4       12       M 50-54    
193   505 wendy woodhouse       F      Waterford          MI    US      47:34.1   47:03.7   15:11 48  34.3       10       F 45-49    
194   269 Jodie Middleton       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      47:33.8   47:04.0   15:11 46  33.6       11       F 45-49    
195   134 Sylvan Edwards        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      48:13.3   47:17.8   15:15 25  31.2       5        F 25-29    
196   330 Crystal Payne         F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      47:38.2   47:19.1   15:16 38  31.7       9        F 35-39    
197   126 Chelsea Douglas       F      White Lake         MI    US      48:00.4   47:32.7   15:20 26  31.0       6        F 25-29    
198   261 Kristen McLaughlin    F      Milford            MI    US      48:26.8   48:00.3   15:29 30  30.7       6        F 30-34    
199   260 Cindy McLaughlin      F      Milford            MI    US      48:26.6   48:00.3   15:29 59  38.1       9        F 55-59    
200   236 Lauren Lemont         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:34.9   48:07.8   15:32 15  32.2       24       F 15-19    
201   235 Kenda Lemont          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:34.6   48:08.3   15:32 51  34.6       11       F 50-54    
202   188 G. Horn               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:28.0   48:53.9   15:46 8   35.1       20       M 0-14     
203   224 L. Kneal              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:27.3   48:54.4   15:47 9   33.2       21       M 0-14     
204   15  Frank Ayar            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:07.8   48:55.3   15:47 45  29.0       8        M 45-49    
205   17  Nahla Ayar            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:08.3   48:56.3   15:47 42  31.3       4        F 40-44    
206   499 christine Wisniewski  F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      50:05.0   49:19.8   15:55 47  32.4       12       F 45-49    
207   566 Cliff Lemke           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:23.5   49:23.5   15:56 50  29.8       13       M 50-54    
208   274 Elizabeth Mirabitur   F      Westland           MI    US      50:25.9   49:44.9   16:03 58  36.3       10       F 55-59    
209   163 Lesley Gerhardt       F      Westland           MI    US      50:09.9   49:49.5   16:04 34  29.7       7        F 30-34    
210   104 Kristen Crumley       F      Canton             MI    US      50:32.1   50:14.8   16:13 42  30.5       5        F 40-44    
211   184 Jillian Hoard         F      Plymouth           MI    US      50:32.1   50:14.9   16:13 30  29.3       8        F 30-34    
212   4   Tyler Alexander       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:02.9   50:32.8   16:18 18  29.3       25       F 15-19    
213   304 Danielle Nolan        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:02.8   50:33.2   16:18 33  29.2       9        F 30-34    
214   181 Kerri Herrin          F      Redford            MI    US      52:03.0   50:33.2   16:18 32  29.2       10       F 30-34    
215   159 Mary Galli            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      51:00.0   50:34.7   16:19 49  32.3       13       F 45-49    
216   161 Zion Gayton           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      50:48.6   50:39.4   16:20 15  26.5       24       M 15-19    
217   86  Jean Cartwright       F      Novi               MI    US      51:03.8   50:42.6   16:21 62  37.4       4        F 60-99    
218   419 Bridget Snyder        F      Commerce           MI    US      51:16.2   50:50.3   16:24 36  29.2       10       F 35-39    
219   500 John Wisniewski       M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:34.5   50:52.0   16:25 49  28.7       9        M 45-49    
220   292 Jacob Nelson          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:07.4   50:58.3   16:27 15  26.3       25       M 15-19    
221   39  Regina Bialecki       F      White Lake         MI    US      51:01.8   51:01.8   16:28 43  30.2       6        F 40-44    
222   280 Carly Moses           F      White Lake         MI    US      51:41.2   51:03.2   16:28 26  28.9       7        F 25-29    
223   35  M. Berkovich          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      51:15.6   51:04.2   16:28 9   35.0       10       F 0-14     
224   43  Matthew Blue          M      Farmington         MI    US      52:55.2   51:06.6   16:29 37  26.2       6        M 35-39    
225   121 Sawyer Dmoch          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:44.5   51:14.7   16:32 22  25.3       8        M 20-24    
226   282 Roxanne Moses         F      White Lake         MI    US      52:09.5   51:31.1   16:37 58  35.1       11       F 55-59    
227   555 Anthony Brown         M      Detroit            MI    US      52:35.7   51:38.4   16:39 44  27.2       7        M 40-44    
228   556 Nesha McDougle        F      Southfield                       52:36.2   51:40.1   16:40 39  29.1       11       F 35-39    
229   522 J. Moss               M      Walled Lake        MI    US      51:59.8   51:59.8   16:46 12  27.7       22       M 0-14     
230   61  Caleb Bosak           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:00.5   52:00.5   16:47 13  26.9       23       M 0-14     
231   37  Ben Besh              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      53:13.0   52:24.7   16:54 21  24.7       9        M 20-24    
232   164 Catelyn Girard        F      Wixom              MI    US      53:14.8   52:26.3   16:55 22  28.1       6        F 20-24    
233   521 M. Oleary             F      Novi               MI    US      52:41.1   52:32.6   16:57 9   34.1       11       F 0-14     
234   315 Andrea O'Leary        F      Novi               MI    US      52:41.3   52:32.9   16:57 33  28.1       11       F 30-34    
235   305 Sandra Noonan         F      Commerce           MI    US      53:18.0   52:51.0   17:03 58  34.2       12       F 55-59    
236   415 R. Smiley             M      Wixom              MI    US      53:36.0   52:51.3   17:03 11  28.2       24       M 0-14     
237   332 Toni Pepin            F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      53:19.4   52:52.0   17:03 59  34.6       13       F 55-59    
238   221 Karen King            F      Waterford          MI    US      53:26.3   53:06.9   17:08 61  35.3       5        F 60-99    
239   443 Nikolas Tasich        M      Berkley            MI    US      54:21.1   53:30.7   17:16 15  25.1       26       M 15-19    
240   258 Scott McCallum        M      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:05.5   53:34.2   17:17 23  24.2       10       M 20-24    
241   106 Cait Cummins          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      54:10.5   53:39.9   17:19 22  27.5       7        F 20-24    
242   109 lourdes davish        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      54:49.4   53:59.6   17:25 13  29.8       12       F 0-14     
243   108 Anonymous Participant F      Walled Lake        MI    US      54:49.1   53:59.6   17:25 54  31.9       12       F 50-54    
244   412 Joey Smiley           M      Wixom              MI    US      54:44.6   54:01.0   17:25 15  24.8       27       M 15-19    
245   115 Ashley DeRemer        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      55:06.4   54:14.7   17:30 30  27.2       12       F 30-34    
246   382 Jeff Rossi            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      55:08.4   54:16.4   17:30 31  24.0       8        M 30-34    
247   132 Daniel Dyke           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:41.9   54:24.4   17:33 61  29.5       6        M 60-99    
248   250 Gloria Marsh          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      54:41.2   54:24.4   17:33 66  36.7       6        F 60-99    
249   70  B. Brown              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      59:19.1   54:24.5   17:33 9   32.9       13       F 0-14     
250   257 Roxanne McCallum      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:42.4   54:25.5   17:33 58  33.2       14       F 55-59    
251   123 Maria Donovan         F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      55:39.4   55:12.5   17:49 22  26.7       8        F 20-24    
252   47  Devyn Bogert          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      55:40.0   55:13.2   17:49 23  23.5       11       M 20-24    
253   31  Soney Basnyat         F      Livonia            MI    US      56:00.8   55:18.2   17:50 30  26.6       13       F 30-34    
254   554 Lesliee Kohn          F      Davisburg          MI    US      56:08.6   55:20.6   17:51 55  31.5       15       F 55-59    
255   553 Mark Kohn             M      Davisburg          MI    US      56:09.2   55:21.1   17:51 58  28.3       9        M 55-59    
256   379 Emma Romick           F      Wixom              MI    US      56:28.6   55:22.7   17:52 18  26.7       26       F 15-19    
257   459 Dorothy Tremblay      F      Walled Lake        MI    US      55:50.8   55:30.0   17:54 58  32.5       16       F 55-59    
258   291 Carol Nelson          F      Milan              MI    US      56:13.2   55:31.8   17:55 56  31.8       17       F 55-59    
259   485 Carol Weber           F      Birmingham         MI    US      56:13.9   55:32.3   17:55 58  32.5       18       F 55-59    
260   293 Tom Nelson            M      Milan              MI    US      56:13.5   55:32.9   17:55 55  27.5       10       M 55-59    
261   587 Tim Mulcahy           M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      56:16.1   55:35.3   17:56 57  28.0       11       M 55-59    
262   290 Kelly Nagle           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      56:15.7   55:35.8   17:56 58  32.5       19       F 55-59    
263   504 William Wood          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      56:12.2   55:41.8   17:58 56  27.7       12       M 55-59    
264   503 Annette Wood          F      Commerce twp       MI    US      56:13.1   55:42.4   17:58 53  30.6       13       F 50-54    
265   273 Sandy Miller          F      Brighton           MI    US      56:18.5   55:49.3   18:00 54  30.9       14       F 50-54    
266   243 Jim Loeffler          M      Novi               MI    US      56:41.6   56:10.5   18:07 58  27.9       13       M 55-59    
267   244 Joanne Loeffler       F      Novi               MI    US      56:41.8   56:10.6   18:07 58  32.1       20       F 55-59    
268   589 Bob Morse             M                                       56:16.2   56:16.2   18:09 60  28.3       7        M 60-99    
269   502 Pam Wong              F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:01:49.8 56:18.9   18:10 62  33.7       7        F 60-99    
270   407 Amy Sherman           F      Davisburg          MI    US      1:01:49.8 56:19.6   18:10 44  27.6       7        F 40-44    
271   447 Shelly Thatcher       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:06.7   56:20.4   18:10 45  27.8       14       F 45-49    
272   371 Jeffrey Rice          M      White Lake         MI    US      58:09.3   56:36.3   18:16 29  22.9       3        M 25-29    
273   372 Robyn Rice            F      White Lake         MI    US      58:09.4   56:36.9   18:16 29  26.0       8        F 25-29    
274   166 Scot Glidden          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      57:36.3   56:43.3   18:18 57  27.4       14       M 55-59    
275   534 Jeff Weir             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:49.8 57:01.8   18:24 45  24.9       10       M 45-49    
276   535 Kelly Weir            F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      1:04:02.2 57:12.8   18:27 46  27.6       15       F 45-49    
277   175 Sherry Hanford        F      Farmington         MI    US      58:13.8   57:20.4   18:30 49  28.5       16       F 45-49    
278   497 Jan Winters           F      Wixom              MI    US      58:13.5   57:20.6   18:30 56  30.8       21       F 55-59    
279   67  ROSARIO BRIONES       F      Novi               MI    US      57:41.1   57:22.4   18:30 43  26.9       8        F 40-44    
280   446 Stacey Teeter         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      57:40.9   57:22.6   18:31 32  25.7       14       F 30-34    
281   41  I. Blue               F      Farmington         MI    US      59:19.0   57:26.7   18:32 6   34.9       14       F 0-14     
282   515 Bill Brenner          M      Wixom              MI    US      58:42.3   57:40.7   18:36 50  25.5       14       M 50-54    
283   516 Tracy Brenner         F      Wixom              MI    US      58:40.9   57:42.2   18:37 50  28.6       15       F 50-54    
284   470 Steve Vangel          M      Commerce           MI    US      58:43.5   57:44.4   18:38 52  25.9       15       M 50-54    
285   50  Marcus Boivin         M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:02:48.6 57:49.1   18:39 34  22.8       9        M 30-34    
286   338 Caroline Petsch       F      Commerce           MI    US      1:00:01.7 58:29.9   18:52 19  25.2       27       F 15-19    
287   389 Dan Sanders           M      Milford            MI    US      59:19.4   58:35.6   18:54 62  27.6       8        M 60-99    
288   411 Brooke Smiley         F      Brighton           MI    US      59:59.2   58:45.0   18:57 35  25.2       12       F 35-39    
289   585 Katie Kennedy         F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      59:55.5   58:45.1   18:57 16  25.9       9        F 40-44    
290   414 Keith Smiley          M      Brighton           MI    US      59:56.2   58:45.6   18:57 35  22.5       7        M 35-39    
291   53  Mike Boivin           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:02:46.7 58:55.7   19:01 62  27.5       9        M 60-99    
292   378 Diana Rockstad        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      59:35.6   58:56.3   19:01 16  25.8       28       F 15-19    
293   377 Andrea Rockstad       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      59:36.1   58:56.7   19:01 57  30.3       22       F 55-59    
294   120 Barb Dmoch            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      59:52.1   59:02.1   19:03 51  28.2       16       F 50-54    
295   51  Matt Boivin           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:11.8 59:12.8   19:06 31  22.0       10       M 30-34    
296   42  Jane Blue             F      Farmington         MI    US      1:01:21.0 59:26.2   19:10 38  25.2       13       F 35-39    
297   413 John Smiley           M      Wixom              MI    US      59:30.2   59:30.2   19:12 18  21.8       28       M 15-19    
298   453 Sebastian Tocco       M      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:01:18.4 59:32.0   19:12 15  22.5       29       M 15-19    
299   452 Lisa Tocco            F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:01:17.7 59:35.7   19:13 39  25.3       14       F 35-39    
300   71  Heather Brown         F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:04:33.7 59:43.0   19:16 48  27.0       17       F 45-49    
301   489 V. Wells              M      Novi               MI    US      1:03:09.9 59:48.5   19:18 1              25       M 0-14     
302   487 Kyle Wells            M      Novi               MI    US      1:03:10.7 59:48.8   19:18 31  21.8       11       M 30-34    
303   527 Soloman Cojan         M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:00:39.4 59:55.9   19:20 50  24.6       16       M 50-54    
304   529 Kristi Segel          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:40.7 59:56.8   19:20 39  25.1       15       F 35-39    
305   8   Lindsey Amcheslavsky  F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:00:38.1 1:00:01.2 19:22 18  24.7       29       F 15-19    
306   545 Jane Nelson           F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:00:28.2 1:00:05.0 19:23 55  29.0       23       F 55-59    
307   354 Donna Prahl           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:00:28.8 1:00:06.0 19:23 54  28.7       17       F 50-54    
308   563 Macy Meyer            F      Utica              MI    US      1:01:11.9 1:00:09.1 19:24 13  26.7       15       F 0-14     
309   267 Stephanie Meyers      F      Northville         MI    US      1:01:15.1 1:00:13.6 19:26 27  24.5       9        F 25-29    
310   266 Holly Meyers          F      Oakland            MI    US      1:01:19.0 1:00:16.4 19:27 66  33.1       8        F 60-99    
311   488 Lindsey Wells         F      Novi               MI    US      1:04:34.9 1:00:41.4 19:35 31  24.3       15       F 30-34    
312   363 Ann Raske             F      Wixom              MI    US      1:05:12.7 1:00:45.6 19:36 50  27.1       18       F 50-54    
313   97  Laura Cochran         F      Livonia            MI    US      1:05:15.3 1:00:48.3 19:37 49  26.8       18       F 45-49    
314   160 Melissa Gallmeier     F      Wixom              MI    US      1:05:17.8 1:00:51.0 19:38 55  28.6       24       F 55-59    
315   58  Patricia Bonnen       F      Wixom              MI    US      1:01:37.2 1:00:59.6 19:41 51  27.3       19       F 50-54    
316   69  Sandi Brough-Gresh    F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:01:37.5 1:01:00.6 19:41 48  26.4       19       F 45-49    
317   462 Michelle Trosin       F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:04:36.8 1:01:03.3 19:42 27  24.1       10       F 25-29    
318   430 Ashley  Stojkovic     F      Commerce           MI    US      1:04:31.1 1:01:06.8 19:43 33  24.2       16       F 30-34    
319   528 S. Ali                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:56.1 1:01:11.9 19:44 10  28.3       16       F 0-14     
320   525 A. Siegel             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:55.7 1:01:12.0 19:45 10  28.3       17       F 0-14     
321   302 H. Nicholson          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:01:59.6 1:01:15.3 19:46 8   30.2       18       F 0-14     
322   526 M. Henderson          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:57.6 1:01:18.4 19:47 9   29.2       19       F 0-14     
323   531 Ethan Cook            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:02.3 1:01:37.4 19:53 28  21.0       4        M 25-29    
324   308 Heide Nordin          F      Belmont            MI    US      1:05:02.9 1:01:38.9 19:53 50  26.7       20       F 50-54    
325   306 Bruce Nordin          M      Belmont            MI    US      1:05:03.1 1:01:39.0 19:53 55  24.8       15       M 55-59    
326   6   Anna Amcheslavsky     F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:02:26.2 1:01:45.2 19:55 46  25.6       20       F 45-49    
327   307 Gabrielle Nordin      F      Belmont            MI    US      1:05:12.2 1:01:45.6 19:55 21  23.9       9        F 20-24    
328   523 M. Goldman            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:49.3 19:57 11  24.1       26       M 0-14     
329   524 Rita Goldman          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:02:26.7 1:01:50.0 19:57 39  24.3       16       F 35-39    
330   341 C. Pierce             M      Farmington         MI    US      1:02:45.7 1:01:51.8 19:57 12  23.3       27       M 0-14     
331   54  Shannon Boivin        F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:54.1 1:01:55.4 19:59 33  23.8       17       F 30-34    
332   530 Catie Cook            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:06:54.3 1:01:59.0 20:00 25  23.8       11       F 25-29    
333   463 Russ Trosin           M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:04:37.2 1:02:02.3 20:01 35  21.3       8        M 35-39    
334   340 Carol Pierce          F      Farmington         MI    US      1:02:59.7 1:02:04.3 20:01 45  25.3       21       F 45-49    
335   436 C. Sultana            F      Canton             MI    US      1:04:07.3 1:02:06.6 20:02 8   29.8       20       F 0-14     
336   337 Robert Peters         M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:05.5 1:02:30.7 20:10 78  31.7       10       M 60-99    
337   49  C. Boivin             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:02:49.2 1:02:49.2 20:16 2              28       M 0-14     
338   80  L. Caleca             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:31.0 1:03:07.9 20:22 5   33.3       21       F 0-14     
339   82  Mindy Caleca          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:31.9 1:03:08.9 20:22 39  23.8       17       F 35-39    
340   303 Jeremy Nicholson      M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:06.1 1:03:25.1 20:27 41  21.7       8        M 40-44    
341   301 A. Nicholson          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:06.3 1:03:27.8 20:28 10  27.3       22       F 0-14     
342   187 Annette Horn          F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:05:13.8 1:03:43.7 20:33 57  28.0       25       F 55-59    
343   329 Mary Jo Parsons       F      Brighton           MI    US      1:05:09.3 1:03:44.1 20:34 50  25.9       21       F 50-54    
344   417 Sandra Smiley         F      Wixom              MI    US      1:04:43.5 1:03:57.7 20:38 48  25.2       22       F 45-49    
345   279 Kathy Morrison        F      Canton             MI    US      1:06:01.9 1:04:09.4 20:42 55  27.2       26       F 55-59    
346   467 Karen Turner          F      Westland           MI    US      1:06:02.6 1:04:09.9 20:42 55  27.2       27       F 55-59    
347   416 Robert Smiley         M      Wixom              MI    US      1:04:44.0 1:04:44.0 20:53 49  22.6       11       M 45-49    
348   152 Jackie Franklin       F      Commerce           MI    US      1:06:13.4 1:04:49.2 20:55 55  26.9       28       F 55-59    
349   179 Carl  Hendricks       M      Commerce           MI    US      1:06:14.4 1:04:52.9 20:56 55  23.6       16       M 55-59    
350   474 Fran Velardo          F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:09:52.7 1:05:04.3 20:59 60  28.4       9        F 60-99    
351   92  Janet Clark           F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:09:51.1 1:05:41.0 21:11 61  28.5       10       F 60-99    
352   475 Tim Velardo           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:09:50.6 1:05:43.0 21:12 58  23.9       17       M 55-59    
353   567 Unknown Partic. 567   M                                       1:07:27.1 1:06:04.0 21:19                29       M 0-14     
354   192 M. Horn               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:08:36.0 1:06:09.6 21:21 4              30       M 0-14     
355   193 M. Horn               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:08:36.1 1:06:10.3 21:21 1              31       M 0-14     
356   191 Kyle Horn             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:09:02.6 1:06:36.6 21:29 29  19.5       5        M 25-29    
357   435 Carly Sultana         F      Canton             MI    US      1:08:39.1 1:06:38.2 21:30 26  22.1       12       F 25-29    
358   189 Jody Horn             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:09:02.5 1:06:58.6 21:36 27  22.0       13       F 25-29    
359   85  Julie Carr            F      Brighton           MI    US      1:07:30.6 1:07:30.6 21:47 56  26.1       29       F 55-59    
360   583 Mike Elder            M      Canton             MI    US      1:08:36.5 1:07:38.8 21:49 31  19.2       12       M 30-34    
361   584 Amanda Elder          F      Canton             MI    US      1:08:36.2 1:07:40.5 21:50 29  21.8       14       F 25-29    
362   296 Theresa Newton        F      Canton             MI    US      1:08:36.6 1:07:40.7 21:50 59  27.0       30       F 55-59    
363   295 Lindsey Newton        F      Canton             MI    US      1:08:36.5 1:07:41.4 21:50 26  21.8       15       F 25-29    
364   135 Matthew Elder         M      Canton             MI    US      1:08:38.4 1:07:41.7 21:50 26  19.1       6        M 25-29    
365   559 Mike Senick           M      Commerce           MI    US      1:09:36.5 1:08:38.7 22:09 55  22.3       18       M 55-59    
366   234 Kimberly Laycock      F      Canton             MI    US      1:09:36.1 1:08:41.1 22:09 62  27.6       11       F 60-99    
367   190 Kenneth Horn          M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:11:02.0 1:08:58.1 22:15 68  24.7       11       M 60-99    
368   328 Brian Parsons         M      Brighton           MI    US      1:11:08.8 1:09:30.4 22:25 61  23.1       12       M 60-99    
369   568 Unknown Partic. 568   M                                       1:10:51.9 1:09:43.4 22:29                32       M 0-14     
370   56  Charles Bonnen        M      Wixom              MI    US      1:11:14.8 1:10:32.3 22:45 57  22.0       19       M 55-59    
371   81  L. Caleca             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:14:04.4 1:10:43.8 22:49 5   30.2       33       M 0-14     
372   83  Robert Caleca         M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:14:10.7 1:10:44.7 22:49 42  19.6       9        M 40-44    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Jozwiak 590 22  1       M      Ypsilanti MI US 16:27.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Kochevar 226 15  9       F      Wolverine Lake MI US 21:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Greg Janicki 202 53  11      M      West Bloomfield MI US 21:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     cindy orr 326 45  39      F      Commerce Township MI US 25:15.1 

Embed Code