Results For
YMCA of Lincoln Turkey Trot

Lincoln, NE 68512
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name              Gender City                   State / Province Gun Time  Pace  
============== ============================= ====== ====================== ================ ========= ===== 
1              Tim Meyer                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:16:14.3 5:13  
2              Thomas Ward                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:16:53.5 5:26  
3              Michael Daugherty             M      Lincoln                NE               0:17:34.1 5:39  
4              Erin Edminster                F      Bentonville            AR               0:17:50.7 5:44  
5              Matt James                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:17:53.4 5:45  
6              Hannah Capek                  F      Monument               CO               0:17:56.9 5:46  
7              Kyle Greenberg                M      Elizabethtown          KY               0:18:02.3 5:48  
8              Conner Shonka                 M      Aurora                 CO               0:18:14.9 5:52  
9              Andrew Willis                 M      Gretna                 NE               0:18:18.2 5:53  
10             Emily Berzonsky               F      Lincoln                NE               0:18:31.7 5:57  
11             Ryan Salem                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:18:36.4 5:59  
12             Taylor Ames                   M      Evergreen              CO               0:18:45.1 6:02  
13             Gregory Atkin                 M      Overland Park          KS               0:18:53.0 6:04  
14             Christopher Rasmussen         M      Lincoln                NE               0:18:57.4 6:06  
15             Brett Cover                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:19:08.1 6:09  
16             Steve Edminister              M      Bentonville            AR               0:19:34.2 6:18  
17             Sam Garner                    M                                              0:19:39.2 6:19  
18             Thaddeus Edgerton             M      Lincoln                NE               0:19:41.6 6:20  
19             Austin Baade                  M      Roca                   NE               0:19:45.9 6:21  
20             Stacie Fulcher                F      Bend                   OR               0:19:47.7 6:22  
21             Noah Van Brocklin             M      Firth                  NE               0:19:59.1 6:25  
22             Jon Hasse                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:00.2 6:26  
23             nick stanley                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:01.7 6:26  
24             Louis Antinoro                M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:10.2 6:29  
25             Arthur Andrews III            M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:17.7 6:31  
26             Emma Lucas                    F                                              0:20:26.6 6:34  
27             Halley Griess                 M      Urbandale              IA               0:20:35.8 6:35  
28             J. Cole                       M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:29.9 6:35  
29             Doug Trampe                   M      Kearney                NE               0:20:35.8 6:36  
30             Bridgette Schneekloth         F      Lincoln                NE               0:20:38.4 6:37  
31             Karsten Koehler               M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:42.4 6:38  
32             Ron Larson                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:43.5 6:39  
33             Kaiden Noecker                M      Lincoln                NE               0:20:57.1 6:44  
34             Scott Ingham                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:52.3 6:44  
35             Charlie Capek                 M      Monument               CO               0:21:04.8 6:46  
36             Erin Wood                     F      Bargersville           IN               0:21:12.3 6:49  
37             Jared Gillmore                M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:27.5 6:51  
38             D. Arduser                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:26.7 6:54  
39             Austin Nelson                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:31.8 6:54  
40             Paul Brinkman                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:36.8 6:55  
41             Michael Merwald               M      Overland Park          KS               0:21:42.2 6:57  
42             Mike Schluckebier             M      Iowa City              IA               0:21:46.9 6:59  
43             Peyton Renard                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:47.5 7:00  
44             Craig Murman                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:20.7 7:00  
45             David Weed                    M      Maineville             OH               0:22:05.3 7:02  
46             Kim Kaliff                    M      York                   NE               0:22:01.4 7:02  
47             Chihiro Kurokawa              M      Mckinney               TX               0:21:56.3 7:03  
48             Jason Keese                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:21:57.7 7:03  
49             Brandon Nutting               M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:02.9 7:04  
50             William Berzonsky             M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:07.3 7:04  
51             Carson Lauterbach             M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:19.3 7:05  
52             Linden Seeger                 M      Boone                  IA               0:22:04.6 7:06  
53             David Ryan                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:22.9 7:07  
54             Dan Robertson                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:23.2 7:08  
55             David Campbell                M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:12.4 7:08  
56             Willa Koenig                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:22:24.3 7:08  
57             Erik Heinzinger               M      Wauconda               IL               0:22:28.2 7:08  
58             Tristan Williams              M      New York               NY               0:22:18.8 7:09  
59             ASHTON KELLEY                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:41.7 7:12  
60             Nicole Bozick                 F      The woodlands          TX               0:22:29.6 7:13  
61             Grayson Essink                M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:47.0 7:14  
62             Michael Ryan                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:49.1 7:15  
63             Tom Hilsabeck                 M      Denver                 CO               0:22:56.4 7:16  
64             Alex Gable                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:40.6 7:16  
65             Keith Wysocki                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:59.9 7:17  
66             Paul Johnson                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:45.8 7:20  
67             Erica Bohac                   F      Chicago                IL               0:22:48.1 7:20  
68             Matthew Acton                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:36.6 7:20  
69             Teresa Smith                  F      Omaha                  NE               0:23:00.7 7:20  
70             Bryan Areman                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:22:58.7 7:20  
71             Stan McLeod                   M      Cypress                TX               0:22:53.0 7:20  
72             Heather McLeod                F      Cypress                TX               0:22:53.0 7:21  
73             Nancy Stanley                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:22:57.1 7:21  
74             Logan VandeHoef               M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:09.7 7:23  
75             JEREMIAH CARLSON              M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:07.7 7:23  
76             DJ Nuckolls                   M      Alpharetta             GA               0:23:04.5 7:25  
77             Theresa Jedd                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:08.7 7:25  
78             Matthew Wolff                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:21.6 7:26  
79             Torry Bridger                 M      Papillion              NE               0:23:14.3 7:28  
80             Adam Bozick                   M      The woodlands          TX               0:23:17.7 7:28  
81             Harry Norman                  M                                              0:23:14.3 7:29  
82             Amanda Hemenway               F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:22.7 7:30  
83             Nate Poppema                  M      Fort Collins           CO               0:23:54.5 7:31  
84             Dylan Schenk                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:05.7 7:35  
85             C. Campbell                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:41.7 7:37  
86             Joe Gourlay                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:53.9 7:37  
87             Emma Roth                     F      Kansas City            MO               0:24:23.9 7:37  
88             Melissa Antinoro              F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:45.6 7:37  
89             Amy Arduser                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:52.9 7:39  
90             T. Masco                      F      Milford                NE               0:24:19.6 7:39  
91             S. Antinoro                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:23:53.6 7:40  
92             Jayme Lowell                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:23:55.5 7:41  
93             Andrew Scherer                M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:24.4 7:42  
94             Zachary Washnock              M      Lexington              KY               0:24:02.0 7:42  
95             Eric Kielian                  M      Omaha                  NE               0:24:51.7 7:43  
96             Cody Agnew                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:01.2 7:43  
97             Dan Feuerbach                 M      Omaha                  NE               0:24:02.0 7:43  
98             C. Baird                      F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:27.3 7:43  
99             Stephanie Roth                F      Kansas City            MO               0:24:23.6 7:44  
100            Simeon Bukacek                M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:11.9 7:44  
101            Olivia Smith                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:37.9 7:45  
102            Clark Potter                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:19.9 7:45  
103            Rachel McGill                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:38.3 7:46  
104            Jay Buettner                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:10.7 7:46  
105            Jeremy Anderson               M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:36.2 7:47  
106            Reggie Wall                   M      Grand Junction         CO               0:24:16.1 7:47  
107            Ben Capek                     M      Monument               CO               0:24:22.2 7:47  
108            Teresa Edgerton               F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:40.5 7:47  
109            Eric Rodine                   M      Omaha                  NE               0:25:01.8 7:48  
110            Mitch Anderson                M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:55.9 7:49  
111            Scott Whitney                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:28.0 7:50  
112            Lindsey Palmer                F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:29.2 7:50  
113            Melissa Lee                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:30.1 7:51  
114            Connor Renard                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:27.0 7:51  
115            Geoffrey Weller               M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:37.4 7:51  
116            michael larsen                M      Grapevine              TX               0:25:34.6 7:53  
117            Charlie Scherer               M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:58.7 7:53  
118            Kendal Kelly                  F      Bristow                OK               0:24:34.1 7:53  
119            Colby Wissel                  M      Bristow                OK               0:24:34.5 7:53  
120            Lindsey Schluckebier          F      Iowa City              IA               0:24:35.5 7:53  
121            bob stanley                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:41.7 7:55  
122            O. Eitzmann                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:10.5 7:55  
123            Kyto Warner                   M      Hastings               NE               0:24:43.3 7:56  
124            Brianne Clark                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:24:49.2 7:56  
125            O. Raine                      M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA               0:25:37.7 7:57  
126            JP Lauterbach                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:06.8 7:59  
127            kristin Kurokawa              F      Mckinney               TX               0:24:55.2 8:00  
128            Trenton Franz                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:02.9 8:00  
129            Kelly Danahy                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:30.8 8:01  
130            Derek Sellentin               M      Lincoln                NE               0:24:58.7 8:02  
131            Karlin Warner                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:19.1 8:03  
132            Joshua Herr                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:07.4 8:03  
133            L. Runestad                   M      Decorah                IA               0:25:01.4 8:03  
134            Claire Haag                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:53.4 8:04  
135            chris haag                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:53.6 8:04  
136            Tysha Lauterbach              F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:32.1 8:05  
137            Carson Thelander              M      Grant                  NE               0:25:13.3 8:05  
138            Justina Roth                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:30.2 8:07  
139            Spike Eickholt                M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:26.5 8:08  
140            Eric Lott                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:06.1 8:08  
141            Gerrit Pearson                M      Tea                    SD               0:26:20.9 8:09  
142            Stephanie Niehaus             F      Rowayton               CT               0:25:30.2 8:10  
143            Lindsay Lorraine              F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:31.4 8:10  
144            paul Feist                    M      Albuquerque            NM               0:25:26.7 8:10  
145            Ava Schneider                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:46.5 8:11  
146            David Shiffermiller           M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:38.1 8:12  
147            Christina Bridger             F      Papillion              NE               0:25:57.4 8:12  
148            Demetrius Bryant              M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:10.8 8:13  
149            Nicole Meyer                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:25:45.9 8:14  
150            Josh Heller                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:57.0 8:15  
151            Daren Blythe                  M                                              0:25:49.2 8:16  
152            Harrison Boe                  M      Hickman                NE               0:25:43.2 8:16  
153            Claire Mueller                F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:16.0 8:17  
154            David Hartwell                M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:14.1 8:17  
155            Allie Esch                    F      Unadilla               NE               0:26:00.5 8:17  
156            Daniel Weyer                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:25:55.1 8:17  
157            Joe Olsen                     M      Harrisburg             SD               0:26:20.9 8:18  
158            Matthew Roth                  M      Kansas City            MO               0:26:11.3 8:18  
159            A. Sween                      M      Chanhassen             MN               0:26:15.2 8:19  
160            Jarid Holiday                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:15.4 8:19  
161            Sam Areman                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:08.0 8:19  
162            Brent Kinsey                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:22.1 8:20  
163            Jason Swanson                 M                                              0:26:19.6 8:20  
164            Carl Galloway                 M      Sioux Falls            SD               0:26:23.7 8:20  
165            Ashlee Sack                   F      Canon City             CO               0:26:03.7 8:21  
166            Allison Hurlbut               F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:21.9 8:22  
167            Anna Hurlbut                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:21.9 8:22  
168            Pam Bjerrum                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:27.3 8:22  
169            Alicia Sherrill               F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:12.5 8:22  
170            Jane Lucas                    F                                              0:26:06.8 8:23  
171            L. Bouwens                    M      Wichita                KS               0:26:09.5 8:23  
172            Tanja Noecker                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:10.1 8:24  
173            Hannah Plambeck               F      Omaha                  NE               0:26:59.2 8:25  
174            B. Ehlers                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:29.1 8:26  
175            Britt Ehlers                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:29.4 8:26  
176            Craig Strong                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:20.0 8:26  
177            Tyson Reisdorff               M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:40.9 8:29  
178            Barry Hoover                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:33.7 8:30  
179            Amy Cole                      F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:32.7 8:30  
180            Rick Seamann                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:26:31.7 8:30  
181            Scott Pulverenti              M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:12.2 8:31  
182            Jeff Haag                     M      Waverly                NE               0:27:18.9 8:31  
183            Reagen Schulenberg            F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:50.0 8:32  
184            Douglas Barker                M      Seward                 NE               0:26:56.1 8:35  
185            Kate Hazen                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:46.3 8:35  
186            Emma Marshall                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:26:46.5 8:35  
187            Rachel Heinzinger             F      Wauconda               IL               0:26:57.7 8:35  
188            Corrina Hubl                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:11.3 8:35  
189            Donna Freeman                 F      Onalaska               TX               0:26:43.6 8:35  
190            Carrie Allton                 F                                              0:27:14.5 8:36  
191            Todd Baird                    M                                              0:29:11.6 8:36  
192            Jill Hurlbut                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:08.8 8:37  
193            David Capek                   M      College Station        TX               0:27:17.2 8:37  
194            Hannah Esch                   F      Unadilla               NE               0:27:06.0 8:38  
195            Elyas Morgan                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:04.5 8:39  
196            Rollin Roth                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:11.6 8:40  
197            Megan Donnelly                F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:25.0 8:40  
198            E. Steele                     F      Hudson                 IA               0:27:20.3 8:40  
199            Jill Steele                   F      Hudson                 IA               0:27:21.4 8:40  
200            Sarah Thavenet                F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:02.7 8:41  
201            N. Sager                      M      Boulder                CO               0:27:07.3 8:41  
202            Bret Jost                     M      Henderson              NE               0:28:24.2 8:42  
203            Laura Jost                    F      Henderson              NE               0:28:24.1 8:42  
204            Camryn Capek                  F      College Station        TX               0:27:17.0 8:43  
205            Abby Flory                    F      Chicago                IL               0:27:59.1 8:43  
206            R. Hochstein                  M      Crete                  NE               0:27:12.5 8:44  
207            Gail Hochstein                F      Crete                  NE               0:27:12.9 8:44  
208            Brad Hochstein                M      Crete                  NE               0:27:14.1 8:44  
209            Steph Hickey                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:20.1 8:44  
210            Becca Page                    F      Henderson              NE               0:28:08.0 8:45  
211            Connor Griess                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:20.8 8:45  
212            Patrick Hurlbut               M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:39.1 8:46  
213            Zeljka Hassler                F      Crete                  NE               0:28:12.6 8:47  
214            B. Bryant                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:57.0 8:47  
215            Kendra Monroe                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:47.7 8:48  
216            J. Meirowsky                  M                                              0:27:51.2 8:48  
217            Bryson Monroe                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:47.8 8:48  
218            Tyler Flory                   M      Minneapolis            MN               0:28:13.6 8:48  
219            Gina Ransom-Rosdail           F      Sidney                 NE               0:28:29.6 8:48  
220            McKenzie Rosdail              F      Sidney                 NE               0:28:30.4 8:49  
221            Steve Allton                  M                                              0:27:55.3 8:49  
222            Ellie Clinch                  F      Omaha                  NE               0:28:19.0 8:49  
223            Nicole Cousins                F      Greeley                CO               0:27:41.1 8:50  
224            R. Shaeffer                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:40.8 8:51  
225            Robert Kirkland               M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:04.3 8:51  
226            Laurie Sukup                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:01.0 8:51  
227            Shane Bateman                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:53.6 8:51  
228            Emma Lauterbach               F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:54.5 8:51  
229            Abby Washnock                 F      Lexington              KY               0:28:07.3 8:51  
230            Haley Lauterbach              F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:58.1 8:52  
231            Branden Strahm                M      Elkhorn                NE               0:27:33.3 8:52  
232            Shay Buettner                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:37.7 8:52  
233            J. Johnson                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:37.5 8:53  
234            Nick Essink                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:53.0 8:53  
235            Erin VandeHoef                F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:48.6 8:53  
236            Ashley Hrnicek                F      lincoln                NE               0:28:06.5 8:53  
237            Abbie Hrnicek                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:06.3 8:54  
238            Ellie Capek                   F      Monument               CO               0:27:51.6 8:54  
239            Brandon Memming               M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:05.3 8:54  
240            Stefanie Kirkland             F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:15.3 8:54  
241            Hayden Fuelberth              M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:10.6 8:54  
242            Alex Topil                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:27:46.1 8:54  
243            Sarah Burghaus                F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:45.3 8:55  
244            Vizma Shaeffer                F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:54.9 8:55  
245            Emma Anderson                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:23.0 8:55  
246            Jim Anderson                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:22.9 8:55  
247            Troy Bridgford                M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:23.1 8:57  
248            Kim Christner                 F      Omaha                  NE               0:28:58.0 8:57  
249            Stacie Odom                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:27:57.3 8:57  
250            Kody Hackbart                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:09.2 8:57  
251            Catherine Ferguson            F      Raleigh                NC               0:28:16.0 8:57  
252            Brian Decker                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:12.2 8:58  
253            Ron Wenger                    M      Phoenixville           PA               0:29:04.8 8:58  
254            Brent Daugherty               M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:20.4 8:59  
255            Bailey Schulenberg            F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:16.0 9:00  
256            Amy Cariotto                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:37.6 9:00  
257            K. Campbell                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:11.4 9:00  
258            Z. Taylor                     M      Berthoud               CO               0:28:09.0 9:01  
259            Ally Kehler                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:06.5 9:01  
260            Jessie Hershberger            F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:06.6 9:02  
261            Katie Wabs                    F      Plainview              NE               0:28:19.5 9:02  
262            Emily Baird                   F                                              0:30:32.6 9:02  
263            Jeff Campbell                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:18.8 9:03  
264            Ashlee Taylor                 F      Berthoud               CO               0:28:13.6 9:03  
265            Scott Sughroue                M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:19.9 9:03  
266            Greg Washnock                 M      Lexington              KY               0:28:46.0 9:04  
267            Maria Raine                   F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA               0:29:19.1 9:04  
268            Marla Trampe                  F      Kearney                NE               0:28:21.2 9:05  
269            Rod Bouwens                   M      Wichita                KS               0:28:22.7 9:06  
270            Joel Loos                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:44.4 9:06  
271            Ashley Kunz                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:34.3 9:06  
272            Sydney Novak                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:30.3 9:06  
273            Brett Sween                   M      Chanhassen             MN               0:28:42.1 9:07  
274            Brenda Weyers                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:29.4 9:07  
275            I. Dohmen                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:09.5 9:07  
276            Sara Kosmicki                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:35.1 9:07  
277            Sydney Long                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:47.4 9:08  
278            RYAN CLARK                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:33.1 9:08  
279            Tammie Mead                   F      Syracuse               NE               0:28:40.7 9:09  
280            Rebecka Schafer               F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:35.6 9:09  
281            Eric Schmeling                M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:51.0 9:11  
282            Scott Spoeneman               M      Vancouver              WA               0:29:01.1 9:11  
283            T. Dohmen                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:10.5 9:11  
284            Joel Schulte                  M                                              0:30:00.1 9:11  
285            Brittney Ames                 F      Evergreen              CO               0:28:46.1 9:12  
286            Jess Sullivan                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:49.1 9:12  
287            Tom Sullivan                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:49.5 9:12  
288            Emily Williams                F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:03.0 9:14  
289            Nancy Johnson                 F      Fort Collins           CO               0:29:49.7 9:14  
290            Jonathan Gayer                M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:13.5 9:14  
291            Jim Tibbels                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:39.6 9:14  
292            Scott Ray                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:45.4 9:14  
293            Crystal Bock Thiessen         F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:55.9 9:16  
294            Kristi Norman                 F      Walton                 NE               0:28:57.8 9:17  
295            Robert Wenger                 M                                              0:30:03.0 9:17  
296            Natalie Koziol                F      Lincoln                NE               0:28:59.4 9:17  
297            Jamie Kielian                 F      Omaha                  NE               0:29:45.0 9:17  
298            Mindi Jasper                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:22.9 9:17  
299            Aaron Mack                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:28:59.8 9:18  
300            Tracey Areman                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:10.2 9:18  
301            Ben Boeselager                M      Grand Island           NE               0:29:20.0 9:18  
302            Hunter Pollack                M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:24.7 9:18  
303            Matt Javorsky                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:30.5 9:18  
304            Jill Gable                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:16.9 9:19  
305            Audra Hitz                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:07.7 9:19  
306            frank medina                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:17.7 9:19  
307            Olivia Kerrigan               F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA               0:29:54.8 9:19  
308            Tanner Smith                  M      Omaha                  NE               0:29:14.8 9:20  
309            Liz Comfort                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:22.9 9:21  
310            Kramer Apgar                  M      Unadilla               NE               0:29:20.7 9:21  
311            Hope Griess                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:14.5 9:22  
312            Chris Prokop                  M      Chicago                IL               0:29:35.2 9:23  
313            Shannon Winkler               F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:46.5 9:23  
314            Julie Singh                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:07.3 9:24  
315            Scott Stuckey                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:45.6 9:25  
316            Jeff VandeHoef                M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:31.4 9:25  
317            Tate Johnson                  M      Fort Collins           CO               0:30:25.8 9:25  
318            Jessica Taylor                F      Omaha                  NE               0:30:09.7 9:26  
319            Jessica Wolff                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:37.2 9:27  
320            Tracey Smith                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:59.7 9:27  
321            Haleigh Hurlbut               F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:47.3 9:28  
322            keenan henning                M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:02.1 9:28  
323            Hillary Riedel                F      Saint Paul             MN               0:30:25.0 9:28  
324            Michael Riedel                M      Saint Paul             MN               0:30:25.0 9:28  
325            Brooklyn Hanks                M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:35.1 9:28  
326            Jamie Franco                  F      Omaha                  NE               0:29:43.7 9:29  
327            Lauren Becwar                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:04.4 9:29  
328            Brian Hamer                   M      Waverly                NE               0:30:23.4 9:30  
329            Jen Wickard                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:23.6 9:31  
330            Lynn Pickerill                M      Unadilla               NE               0:31:06.5 9:31  
331            Leisha Pickerill              F      Unadilla               NE               0:31:06.5 9:31  
332            Renee Henrichs                F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:37.8 9:31  
333            Jeff Pursley                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:02.7 9:31  
334            Russell Heinzinger            M      Wauconda               IL               0:29:56.2 9:32  
335            Jody Schulenberg              F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:56.1 9:32  
336            Marty Caffrey                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:02.9 9:32  
337            Juan Carlos Hernandez Munuera M      Seattle                WA               0:31:09.8 9:33  
338            Terri Acton                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:30.0 9:33  
339            Julie Hetcko                  F      Seattle                WA               0:31:09.6 9:33  
340            Hannah Ryan                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:58.2 9:33  
341            Mackenzie Laird               F      Lincoln                NE               0:29:56.7 9:34  
342            Michael Endacott              M      Lincoln                NE               0:29:54.5 9:35  
343            Stephanie Riekhof             F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:47.4 9:35  
344            Karen Dorn                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:11.0 9:36  
345            Beth Ray                      F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:11.1 9:36  
346            Rebecca Lineweber             F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:22.8 9:36  
347            Brett Hauck                   M      Waukee                 IA               0:30:19.3 9:36  
348            Chloe Bunde                   F      Sewickley              PA               0:30:04.6 9:36  
349            Cailin Kuhn                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:13.2 9:37  
350            Jeff Foster                   M                                              0:31:02.7 9:38  
351            HARRIETTE LOCOCO              F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:18.7 9:38  
352            Delayne Eberspacher           M      Cordova                NE               0:30:47.5 9:38  
353            Haley Eicher                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:23.2 9:39  
354            Todd Eicher                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:23.2 9:39  
355            Elizabeth Vander Top          F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:31.4 9:39  
356            Joshua Vander Top             M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:31.5 9:40  
357            Bob Hanks                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:11.0 9:40  
358            Danny Freeman                 M      Onalaska               TX               0:30:32.5 9:41  
359            Ashley Poppema                F      Fort Collins           CO               0:30:42.9 9:41  
360            Claire Smith                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:43.2 9:41  
361            Mike Martin                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:18.9 9:41  
362            Bailey Lisosky                F      Elkhorn                NE               0:31:17.8 9:42  
363            Ashley May                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:45.2 9:42  
364            Lisa Rolik                    F      Martell                NE               0:31:08.2 9:42  
365            M. Deeths                     F      Fruita                 CO               0:31:07.2 9:43  
366            Carina Smaus                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:44.8 9:43  
367            Heather Eberspacher           F      Cordova                NE               0:31:01.6 9:43  
368            A. Steele                     M      Hudson                 IA               0:30:38.8 9:44  
369            Tara Benson                   F      San Jose               CA               0:30:28.7 9:44  
370            Adam Benson                   M      San Jose               CA               0:30:29.4 9:44  
371            Sallie Dietrich               F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:51.3 9:45  
372            Larry Dietrich                M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:52.4 9:46  
373            Jacob Hawley                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:35.9 9:47  
374            Aubrey Decker                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:29.8 9:47  
375            Maddie Koenig                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:37.6 9:48  
376            Shaun Moore                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:07.8 9:48  
377            Steve Comfort                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:49.0 9:49  
378            Marc Schulte                  M                                              0:31:55.8 9:49  
379            Lisa Ingham                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:27.0 9:49  
380            Olivia Dunham                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:30.6 9:49  
381            Kevin Partch                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:19.8 9:50  
382            Rob Smith                     M      Denver                 CO               0:31:19.8 9:50  
383            Abby Smith                    F      Denver                 CO               0:31:19.6 9:50  
384            L. Renard                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:30:50.9 9:50  
385            Anne Greenberg                F      Elizabethtown          KY               0:30:56.3 9:51  
386            Baily Topil                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:30:42.7 9:51  
387            Kristi Feist                  F      Albuquerque            NM               0:31:09.5 9:51  
388            Jenna Bates                   F      Des Moines             IA               0:32:07.3 9:52  
389            Kayla Sellhorn                F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:14.4 9:52  
390            Jennifer Pasleach             F                                              0:31:33.8 9:52  
391            Ali Keate                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:35.6 9:52  
392            Roya Attaie                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:00.4 9:53  
393            Michaela Wallace              F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:00.7 9:53  
394            Adam Zillig                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:37.3 9:53  
395            Jenna Wiltfong                F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:02.3 9:53  
396            J. Ryan                       M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:09.4 9:54  
397            Steven Bowles                 M                                              0:31:12.7 9:54  
398            Addie Ehlers                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:04.4 9:54  
399            Megan Heinzinger              F      Wauconda               IL               0:31:02.3 9:54  
400            David Hostetter               M      Louisville             CO               0:31:52.4 9:55  
401            L. Baird                      F                                              0:33:17.5 9:55  
402            Richard Couch                 M      Seward                 NE               0:32:14.2 9:55  
403            Leirion Gaylor Baird          F                                              0:33:17.6 9:55  
404            B. Fulcher                    M      Bend                   OR               0:31:25.6 9:55  
405            Aaron Fulcher                 M      Bend                   OR               0:31:25.9 9:55  
406            Amanda Houp                   F      Ash Grove              MO               0:30:59.8 9:56  
407            Nancy Olsen                   F      Harrisburg             SD               0:31:25.1 9:56  
408            Barb Allen                    F      Holdrege               NE               0:31:25.1 9:56  
409            Stephanie Kinsey              F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:03.7 9:56  
410            Bonnie Engel                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:50.2 9:58  
411            Amy Engel                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:50.1 9:58  
412            Collin monzon                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:31.5 9:58  
413            Adam Bates                    M      Des Moines             IA               0:32:28.9 9:58  
414            Olivia Diedrichsen            F      Winside                NE               0:31:36.7 9:58  
415            Tori Ryan                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:25.5 9:59  
416            brittany layton               F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:35.3 9:59  
417            Bella Baird                   F      Dallas                 TX               0:33:23.7 10:00 
418            Jill Bouwens                  F      Wichita                KS               0:31:11.0 10:00 
419            Sara Fulton                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:29.2 10:00 
420            Jeff Ryan                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:34.0 10:01 
421            LARRY LOCOCO                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:32.5 10:02 
422            Madison Granger               F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:47.3 10:02 
423            Hayley Minchow                F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:47.4 10:02 
424            Kelsey Hillman                F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:27.0 10:03 
425            Staci Gardiner                F      Ashland                NE               0:31:28.0 10:03 
426            David Laird                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:27.5 10:03 
427            Jim Kruger                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:25.6 10:03 
428            Sheila Stevens                F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:41.3 10:04 
429            Elliot Stevens                M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:41.3 10:04 
430            Stevie Danahy                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:53.3 10:04 
431            Mike Engel                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:09.7 10:04 
432            Chelsea Hampton               F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:24.7 10:04 
433            Ashley Torske                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:52.9 10:05 
434            Laurie Baade                  F      Roca                   NE               0:31:37.5 10:06 
435            Zane Peterson                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:23.5 10:07 
436            Amber Shaw                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:52.4 10:07 
437            S. Eastman                    F      lincoln                NE               0:32:14.4 10:08 
438            Heidi Martindale              F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:40.3 10:09 
439            Deb Eastman                   F      lincoln                NE               0:32:15.0 10:09 
440            Katherine Dugas               F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:15.8 10:09 
441            Andy Ngo                      M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:03.1 10:09 
442            Sandy Ngo                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:03.0 10:09 
443            Shannon Diedrichsen           F      Winside                NE               0:32:12.0 10:10 
444            H. Brozovic                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:20.2 10:10 
445            Jessica Smith                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:48.1 10:10 
446            Dan Lambe                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:58.3 10:10 
447            Anthony Powell                M      Fort Collins           CO               0:31:57.9 10:10 
448            Jenna Smith                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:48.3 10:10 
449            Nathan Johnson                M      Lincoln                NE               0:31:57.0 10:10 
450            Kristina Deere-Fullerton      F      North Brunswick        NJ               0:31:59.8 10:11 
451            Barry Fowler                  M      Roca                   NE               0:31:56.2 10:11 
452            Steve Schaefer                M      Fort Collins           CO               0:31:59.7 10:11 
453            Amy Renard                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:31:55.3 10:11 
454            Daniel Brozovic               M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:23.3 10:12 
455            Matt Klein                    M      Ankeny                 IA               0:31:51.1 10:12 
456            Theresa Spoeneman             F      Vancouver              WA               0:32:12.9 10:12 
457            Amanda Conradt                F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:11.0 10:13 
458            STACEY MCCONNELL              F      Independence           MO               0:32:21.0 10:13 
459            Andi Wernke                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:06.2 10:14 
460            Kelsey Mach                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:04.8 10:14 
461            Rachael Johnson               F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:04.9 10:14 
462            Michael Linden                M                                              0:33:18.5 10:15 
463            Lauren Powell                 F      Eagle                  CO               0:31:57.9 10:15 
464            Daryl Bohac                   M      Waverly                NE               0:32:44.6 10:16 
465            Linda Schaefer                F      Fort Collins           CO               0:31:59.6 10:16 
466            Evan Sheaff                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:42.3 10:16 
467            Shelby Willis                 F      Gretna                 NE               0:32:42.2 10:16 
468            Tony Koester                  M      Gretna                 NE               0:32:46.9 10:16 
469            Laurie Holman                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:21.8 10:16 
470            MacKenzie Steinauer           F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:42.1 10:16 
471            Abby Eberspacher              F      Cordova                NE               0:32:44.1 10:16 
472            Carlos Risueno                M      Hickman                NE               0:32:21.2 10:19 
473            C. Risueno                    M      Hickman                NE               0:32:21.2 10:20 
474            Anna Runestad                 F      Decorah                IA               0:32:19.4 10:20 
475            Karen Powell                  F      Fort Myers             FL               0:32:34.5 10:20 
476            KJ Powell                     F      Louisville             KY               0:32:34.8 10:20 
477            N. Sager                      F      Boulder                CO               0:32:18.8 10:20 
478            Sarah Sager                   F      Boulder                CO               0:32:19.5 10:21 
479            Marty Wiese                   M                                              0:33:12.3 10:22 
480            Stephanie Shubert             F      Arlington              VA               0:32:45.1 10:23 
481            S. Engelland                  M      Loveland               CO               0:33:24.3 10:23 
482            Jennifer Lottman              F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:42.9 10:23 
483            Kayla Lottman                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:43.0 10:23 
484            Ellie Rubenfeld               F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:59.7 10:24 
485            Bailey Ryan                   F      Washington             DC               0:32:59.7 10:24 
486            Trevor Engelland              M      Loveland               CO               0:33:25.6 10:24 
487            Heather Garbers               F      Aurora                 CO               0:32:44.8 10:24 
488            Mitch Snyder                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:32:52.9 10:26 
489            Kelli Krzycki                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:45.4 10:27 
490            Ashley Risueno                F      Hickman                NE               0:32:42.8 10:27 
491            Katherine Pokorny             F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:31.5 10:27 
492            Kaylee Arens                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:33.8 10:28 
493            Katie Thompson                F      Martell                NE               0:33:06.6 10:29 
494            Emily Koenig                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:47.8 10:29 
495            Noemi Montoya                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:37.4 10:29 
496            Cheryl Terhune                F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:50.8 10:30 
497            Adrianne Metcalf              F      Overland Park          KS               0:33:15.9 10:30 
498            Chad Metcalf                  M      Overland Park          KS               0:33:15.9 10:30 
499            Adam Leuenberger              M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:28.6 10:31 
500            Erin Campbell                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:32:55.7 10:32 
501            Lisa Hasse                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:45.7 10:32 
502            Barbara Whitehead             F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:39.7 10:32 
503            Nicole Reetz                  F      Crete                  NE               0:33:17.0 10:32 
504            Brandy Reisdorff              F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:11.1 10:32 
505            Gordon McGill                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:16.9 10:33 
506            Tonya O'Neel                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:19.3 10:35 
507            Houston Boe                   M      Hickman                NE               0:32:58.1 10:35 
508            Gina Boe                      F      Hickman                NE               0:33:01.3 10:36 
509            Perry Boe                     M      Hickman                NE               0:33:02.6 10:36 
510            Holly Boeselager              F      Grand Island           NE               0:33:27.8 10:37 
511            Dorothy Endacott              F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:11.0 10:38 
512            Kathy Foster                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:12.7 10:39 
513            L. Decker                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:12.2 10:39 
514            Amy Decker                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:12.2 10:39 
515            Christy Hash                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:18.6 10:40 
516            Dorota Baird                  F                                              0:34:53.0 10:40 
517            O. Minert                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:27.1 10:40 
518            Brock Minert                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:27.6 10:40 
519            LaDonna Seamann-Little Elk    F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:03.2 10:40 
520            Debra O'Brien                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:09.5 10:41 
521            Nathan Ledden                 M      Waverly                NE               0:33:43.1 10:42 
522            T. Ledden                     M      Waverly                NE               0:33:42.5 10:42 
523            Shawn Schulenberg             M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:37.6 10:43 
524            Dennis Hofer                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:27.6 10:44 
525            J. Rosenbaugh                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:52.7 10:44 
526            Scott Rosenbaugh              M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:52.9 10:44 
527            Jason Bryant                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:34:13.1 10:45 
528            Hunter Boe                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:33:33.2 10:46 
529            Kelsey Boesiger               F      Lincoln                NE               0:33:33.2 10:46 
530            Greg Buller                   M      Henderson              NE               0:34:40.8 10:49 
531            J. Barta                      M      BRIGHTON               MI               0:34:27.9 10:50 
532            John Barta                    M      BRIGHTON               MI               0:34:29.5 10:50 
533            Sandy Capek                   F      College Station        TX               0:33:53.4 10:50 
534            Alaina Bassett                F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:05.7 10:51 
535            Anna Benson                   F      Saint Paul             MN               0:34:52.6 10:51 
536            Mallory Stecki                F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:05.9 10:51 
537            Tony Wall                     M      Panama City            FL               0:33:48.9 10:52 
538            Ali Headley                   F      Sidney                 NE               0:34:33.1 10:52 
539            Nathan Waterman               M      Lincoln                NE               0:34:21.2 10:53 
540            Megan Dugan                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:21.5 10:53 
541            Kara Nickel                   F                                              0:34:09.4 10:54 
542            Lindsay Merwald               F      Overland Park          KS               0:34:39.2 10:54 
543            Mitzi May                     F      Topeka                 KS               0:34:33.1 10:55 
544            Dusty Decker                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:15.6 10:55 
545            Melanie Schwarz               F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:20.9 10:57 
546            Trevor Meier                  M      Waverly                NE               0:34:35.8 10:57 
547            Drew Hilsabeck                M      Lincoln                NE               0:34:25.8 10:57 
548            David Laughlin                M      Lincoln                NE               0:35:05.6 10:57 
549            Rachael Wylie                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:26.0 10:57 
550            Angie Klein                   F      Ankeny                 IA               0:34:10.3 10:57 
551            Jonah Morgan                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:34:12.7 10:57 
552            Jamie Krien                   F      Waverly                NE               0:34:37.9 10:58 
553            James DeBuse                  M      Minneapolis            MN               0:35:41.9 10:59 
554            Jacqueline DeBuse             F      Minneapolis            MN               0:35:41.9 10:59 
555            Rhonda Smith                  F      Hickman                NE               0:34:37.0 10:59 
556            Emily Schmeling               F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:32.2 11:00 
557            Tamara Schmeling              F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:32.0 11:00 
558            Jay Clover                    M      Middletown             IA               0:34:38.8 11:00 
559            Grace Miller                  F      Lexington              KY               0:34:54.8 11:01 
560            Megan Greenwood               F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:23.3 11:01 
561            Jessica Spitsen               F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:36.7 11:02 
562            Joe Spitsen                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:34:37.0 11:02 
563            Nancy Connerley               F      Lincoln                NE               0:34:34.6 11:03 
564            Leanna Ledden                 F      Waverly                NE               0:34:57.1 11:06 
565            M. Ledden                     F      Waverly                NE               0:34:56.8 11:06 
566            Stephen Sael                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:28.9 11:06 
567            beth Sween                    F      Chanhassen             MN               0:35:02.3 11:09 
568            Claire Donnelly               F      Lees Summit            MO               0:35:08.5 11:09 
569            Karen Layton                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:12.8 11:09 
570            Kelli Fowler                  F      Roca                   NE               0:35:00.8 11:10 
571            Kelly Wieseler                M      Lincoln                NE               0:35:16.1 11:11 
572            Nancy Barta                   F      BRIGHTON               MI               0:35:41.4 11:12 
573            Ben Welsh                     M      Brighton               CO               0:36:12.6 11:12 
574            Mike Welsh                    M      Brighton               CO               0:36:12.7 11:12 
575            Bev Pearson                   F      Tea                    SD               0:35:53.1 11:14 
576            Andrew Arkebauer              M      Saint Louis            MO               0:36:02.9 11:14 
577            Sarah Arkebauer               F      New York               NY               0:36:03.0 11:14 
578            Ashley Berkholz               F      Omaha                  NE               0:36:01.4 11:15 
579            Caroline Carlin               F      Edina                  MN               0:35:20.5 11:16 
580            Autumn Joffer                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:29.4 11:17 
581            Erin Hussey                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:31.2 11:17 
582            Aubrey Humm                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:57.7 11:17 
583            Avery Eastman                 M      lincoln                NE               0:35:47.4 11:17 
584            Bob Williams                  M      Martell                NE               0:36:00.3 11:17 
585            Maizie Humm                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:57.7 11:18 
586            Hannah Boe                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:10.8 11:18 
587            Seth Roepke                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:35:10.9 11:18 
588            Krista Rickman                F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:43.6 11:20 
589            Liz Fleck                     F      Norwalk                IA               0:36:18.4 11:20 
590            Matt Mundorf                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:10.6 11:21 
591            Brooke Pearson                F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:17.7 11:21 
592            Jennifer Snyder               F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:17.5 11:22 
593            David Benson                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:35:37.9 11:24 
594            Amy Thelander                 F      Grant                  NE               0:35:31.1 11:24 
595            A. Blahauvietz                F                                              0:36:35.0 11:24 
596            Christina Ross                F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:31.5 11:24 
597            Emily Benson                  F      Saint Paul             MN               0:36:35.3 11:24 
598            Sophia Bunde                  F      Sewickley              PA               0:35:44.0 11:25 
599            Selina Shultz                 F      Sewickley              PA               0:35:44.2 11:25 
600            Rawley Philpott               F      Manhattan              KS               0:36:35.4 11:25 
601            E. Essink                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:35:47.7 11:26 
602            Meghan Tylka                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:48.5 11:30 
603            Julie Thielen                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:10.9 11:31 
604            Katie Christiansen            F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:33.6 11:31 
605            Leslie Nielsen                F      Sioux Falls            SD               0:36:16.1 11:33 
606            Courtney Bateman              F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:16.1 11:33 
607            Pat Hammond                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:22.8 11:33 
608            Jessica Mares                 F                                              0:36:54.3 11:33 
609            Tanya Christensen             F                                              0:37:23.3 11:33 
610            Angela Cheever                F                                              0:36:54.3 11:33 
611            Julie Pittenger               F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:22.9 11:33 
612            Rhonda Fuelberth              F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:26.3 11:34 
613            Kathryn Murtha                F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:58.6 11:35 
614            Timothy Murtha                M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:58.7 11:35 
615            Cort Trana                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:09.2 11:36 
616            O. Gegg                       M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:48.6 11:37 
617            Jana Voracek                  F      lincoln                NE               0:36:50.6 11:37 
618            Laura Stueck                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:36:49.3 11:39 
619            Justine Diener O'Leary        F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:21.2 11:39 
620            Harold Diener                 M      Lewis Center           OH               0:37:22.9 11:40 
621            Robert Dorsey                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:46.4 11:41 
622            Anonymous Participant         F                                              0:36:46.5 11:41 
623            Terry Eklund                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:49.2 11:45 
624            Linda Esch                    F      Unadilla               NE               0:36:51.5 11:46 
625            Jessica Abrahamson            F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:44.1 11:47 
626            Brett Trana                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:44.3 11:47 
627            T. Camp                       M      North Mankato          MN               0:37:41.1 11:47 
628            K. Camp                       F      North Mankato          MN               0:37:47.4 11:49 
629            Heather Camp                  F      North Mankato          MN               0:37:47.4 11:49 
630            Julie Brufke Wenger           F      Phoenixville           PA               0:37:58.7 11:50 
631            Isa Bradost                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:36:48.1 11:50 
632            Matt Klein                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:02.5 11:51 
633            H. Kroll                      F      Denver                 CO               0:37:02.7 11:51 
634            Sara Whitney                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:18.4 11:51 
635            N. Brozovic                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:32.9 11:51 
636            Jennifer Fletcher             F      New Bloomfield         MO               0:37:56.6 11:53 
637            Nick Brozovic                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:39.0 11:53 
638            Jeanen France                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:00.9 11:54 
639            Jessica Esch                  F      Unadilla               NE               0:37:16.9 11:55 
640            Alicia Chapelle               F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:57.6 11:55 
641            Sandy Findley                 F      Lincoln06              NE               0:37:34.9 11:55 
642            Don Esch                      M      Unadilla               NE               0:37:17.8 11:55 
643            Kate McCain                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:12.6 11:55 
644            Denise Fields                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:17.5 11:56 
645            L. Fields                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:17.3 11:56 
646            H. Willmott                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:08.1 11:56 
647            Lily Vollertsen               F      Syracuse               NE               0:38:26.3 11:57 
648            Rick Willmott                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:37:08.7 11:57 
649            Rachel Huenink                F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:21.9 11:58 
650            Scott Huenink                 M      Panama                 NE               0:37:22.0 11:58 
651            Tracy Clare                   F      Dayton                 OH               0:37:55.6 11:58 
652            Rachel Danay                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:34.4 11:59 
653            Donna Chen                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:37.8 12:00 
654            Chelsea Anderson              F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:56.1 12:00 
655            Angela Choe                   F      LincolnL               NE               0:37:37.9 12:00 
656            Lisa Henjes                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:12.8 12:01 
657            MONICA WRIGHT                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:39.6 12:01 
658            Tracy Johnson                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:27.5 12:01 
659            Clara Lasher                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:24.9 12:02 
660            Erin Lang                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:24.8 12:02 
661            Lisa Logsden                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:24.8 12:02 
662            Lana Anderson                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:06.5 12:03 
663            J. Diedrichsen                M      Winside                NE               0:38:09.2 12:05 
664            Michelle Cox                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:37:44.1 12:05 
665            Jacob Trana                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:38:41.6 12:06 
666            Melisa Inkelaar               F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:41.7 12:06 
667            Nhu-Y Ngo                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:10.0 12:08 
668            Schyler Sullivan              F      Gretna                 NE               0:37:56.6 12:08 
669            Taryn Serwatowski             F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:23.9 12:10 
670            M. Tuttle                     M      Arlington              MA               0:38:10.0 12:10 
671            Mark Tuttle                   M      Arlington              MA               0:38:11.8 12:11 
672            Cara Beaty                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:15.2 12:12 
673            Heidi Fatemi                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:15.2 12:12 
674            K. Eklund                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:31.3 12:12 
675            Katie Starkweather            F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:30.0 12:14 
676            Elsbeth Magilton              F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:21.2 12:14 
677            Adam Johnson                  M      Lincoln                NE               0:38:14.2 12:15 
678            Patty Mundorf                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:00.7 12:16 
679            Marla Nissen                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:28.4 12:16 
680            O. Hussey                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:41.2 12:18 
681            ella rawlings                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:41.5 12:18 
682            Rachel Bly                    F      Grinnell               IA               0:39:22.7 12:19 
683            Sophia Potter                 F      Omaha                  NE               0:39:07.4 12:21 
684            Jordan Denton                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:43.0 12:22 
685            Randy Ortmeier                M      West Point             NE               0:38:24.3 12:22 
686            Amy Ngo                       F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:56.2 12:23 
687            McKenzie Malone               F      Omaha                  NE               0:39:25.4 12:24 
688            Kaitlyn Pellegrino            F      Omaha                  NE               0:39:25.3 12:24 
689            Peter Pellegrio               M      Omaha                  NE               0:39:25.4 12:24 
690            Tina Denton                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:53.3 12:24 
691            Crystal B. Craft              F      Roca                   NE               0:38:35.5 12:24 
692            I. Paup                       M      Lincoln                NE               0:38:35.2 12:25 
693            Ingrid Esparza                F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:33.6 12:25 
694            Ella Bonesteel                F      Lincoln                NE               0:38:44.3 12:26 
695            Lori VandeHoef                F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:55.9 12:26 
696            Tiffany Hester                F      Fort Worth             TX               0:39:56.0 12:27 
697            Emily Iverson                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:32.9 12:28 
698            Danika Leyden                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:15.7 12:28 
699            Deanna Leyden                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:18.0 12:29 
700            Caroline Kubr                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:40.9 12:31 
701            Deb Snyder                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:56.7 12:33 
702            Daniel Hill                   M      Littleton              CO               0:39:19.4 12:35 
703            Mary Seger Barker             F      Seward                 NE               0:40:02.9 12:35 
704            Mary King                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:00.9 12:35 
705            C. Ray                        M      Lincoln                NE               0:40:11.2 12:35 
706            John Hill                     M      Littleton              CO               0:39:21.0 12:36 
707            Anne Eklund                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:46.0 12:36 
708            AnDee Harris                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:43.1 12:39 
709            Craig Betz                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:39:57.5 12:40 
710            Kaitlyn Betz                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:57.5 12:40 
711            beth rawlings                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:54.8 12:41 
712            Mike Hussey                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:39:55.3 12:41 
713            Becca Mann                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:55.4 12:42 
714            Laurie Eacker                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:27.2 12:42 
715            Gary Ackerman                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:40:29.3 12:44 
716            Anonymous Participant         F                                              0:40:27.3 12:44 
717            Christian Brandt              M      Lincoln                NE               0:39:50.8 12:46 
718            Samantha Brandt               F      Lincoln                NE               0:39:51.1 12:46 
719            Kristin Polk                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:05.6 12:49 
720            Randy Sukup                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:41:26.6 12:50 
721            Amber Olsen                   F      Gothenburg             NE               0:40:31.6 12:51 
722            Jacqueline Johnson            F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:21.2 12:54 
723            Amber Bargstadt               F      Winside                NE               0:40:47.4 12:55 
724            Chad Dohmen                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:41:01.0 12:57 
725            Shannon Dohmen                F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:03.6 12:57 
726            Chloe Sweet                   F                                              0:40:41.6 12:59 
727            Isabel Hasselbach             F                                              0:40:41.8 12:59 
728            Nessa Cox                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:40:52.7 13:04 
729            J. Craft                      F      Roca                   NE               0:40:42.8 13:05 
730            Charles F. Craft              M      Roca                   NE               0:40:51.0 13:08 
731            Abby Henjes                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:39.6 13:08 
732            Anonymous Participant         F                                              0:42:05.2 13:11 
733            Steve Trana                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:42:05.1 13:11 
734            Gwen Eicher                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:42:32.8 13:15 
735            Matthew Walczyk               M      Lincoln                NE               0:41:36.4 13:15 
736            O. Sukup                      M      Lincoln                NE               0:42:43.1 13:15 
737            Tracy Tibbels                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:42:10.5 13:15 
738            Stacey Sweeney                F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:35.6 13:16 
739            T. Welsh                      M      Brighton               CO               0:42:32.6 13:16 
740            Diana Daugherty               F      Lincoln                NE               0:42:13.2 13:21 
741            Julie Siedband                F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:50.8 13:21 
742            Jeremy Cramblet               M      Lincoln                NE               0:41:50.8 13:21 
743            Charlene Moore                F      Lincoln                NE               0:41:50.5 13:23 
744            Kristie Bohac                 F      Waverly                NE               0:42:33.5 13:23 
745            Kendra Angle                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:42:55.1 13:30 
746            Trevor Garbers                M      Aurora                 CO               0:42:24.2 13:30 
747            Don Pursley                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:42:28.1 13:31 
748            E. Raine                      F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA               0:42:59.0 13:32 
749            R. Dohmen                     M      Lincoln                NE               0:42:52.4 13:32 
750            Matthew Raine                 M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA               0:43:08.2 13:33 
751            Nancy Videtich                F      Lincoln                NE               0:42:37.4 13:34 
752            Bill Gans-King                M      Lincoln                NE               0:46:02.4 13:34 
753            Wayne Videtich                M      Lincoln                NE               0:42:37.2 13:35 
754            Marcia White                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:01.3 13:35 
755            O. Gardner                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:20.5 13:35 
756            Nichole Gardner               F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:20.6 13:35 
757            Deborah Buchholz              F      Bellevue               NE               0:42:51.6 13:35 
758            Elena Trana                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:27.1 13:38 
759            C. Hillgren                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:44.4 13:41 
760            Trenton Moore                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:43:14.6 13:42 
761            Amanda Hillgren               F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:12.3 13:50 
762            Rachel Wall                   F      Grand Junction         CO               0:43:04.2 13:50 
763            Julie Bragg                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:43:34.3 13:50 
764            Carolyn Wall                  F      Grand Junction         CO               0:43:04.1 13:50 
765            Curtis Hillgren               M      Lincoln                NE               0:44:13.0 13:50 
766            Susan Sedlak                  F      Seward                 NE               0:44:21.8 13:53 
767            Haley Leach                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:16.2 13:54 
768            Katharine Park                F      Martell                NE               0:44:16.8 13:56 
769            B. Bryant                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:07.5 13:56 
770            Elizabeth Park                F      Martell                NE               0:44:18.1 13:57 
771            Andrea Schreiber              F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:22.7 13:57 
772            Adele Du                      F      Mishawaka              IN               0:44:04.7 13:57 
773            LuAnn Ortmeier                F      West Point             NE               0:44:11.5 13:58 
774            B. Sukup                      F      Lincoln                NE               0:45:01.3 14:00 
775            N. Ray                        M      Lincoln                NE               0:44:36.9 14:01 
776            Jennifer Ray                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:37.8 14:01 
777            Alexis Kimbrough              F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:40.0 14:05 
778            Trish Peterson                F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:40.6 14:05 
779            Leighun Brabec                F      Lincoln                NE               0:45:15.9 14:07 
780            Judy Eicher                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:45:42.4 14:16 
781            Stephanie Welsh               F      Brighton               CO               0:45:42.8 14:16 
782            Regy Green                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:44:41.5 14:16 
783            Cindy Cousins                 F      Greeley                CO               0:44:39.4 14:16 
784            Jess Milius                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:53.6 14:17 
785            Renee Potter                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:44:54.4 14:17 
786            Kelsey Cousins                F      Greeley                CO               0:44:39.1 14:17 
787            R. Kutilek                    F                                              0:45:52.6 14:18 
788            Mark Kutilek                  M                                              0:45:53.3 14:18 
789            Jessica Wheat                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:46:04.8 14:25 
790            Sue Ferguson                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:45:03.7 14:25 
791            Mandy Ferguson                F      Lincoln                NE               0:45:03.7 14:26 
792            L. Bargstadt                  F      Winside                NE               0:45:28.3 14:26 
793            Steve Grives                  M                                              0:46:13.5 14:33 
794            E. Fick                       F      Bennet                 NE               0:46:29.0 14:37 
795            Laura Fick                    F      Bennet                 NE               0:46:29.6 14:37 
796            Ann Stumpf                    F      Evergreen              CO               0:46:55.8 14:40 
797            Lauren Troester               F      Lincoln                NE               0:47:16.7 14:45 
798            Alyssa Troester               F      Lincoln                NE               0:47:17.8 14:45 
799            Margaret Kersbergen           F      Louisville             CO               0:47:29.5 14:56 
800            P. Vincent                    M      Lincoln                NE               0:48:13.9 15:01 
801            C. Metcalf                    F      Wahoo                  NE               0:46:47.6 15:01 
802            Amanda Kuta                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:47:34.9 15:01 
803            Hannah Tetreault              F      Lincoln                NE               0:47:47.2 15:03 
804            Edward Raynor                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:47:47.2 15:03 
805            bil sloup                     M      Wahoo                  NE               0:46:55.2 15:03 
806            Katharine Wilson              F      Albion                 NE               0:46:55.3 15:03 
807            Lisa Iverson                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:47:39.8 15:05 
808            Michael Iverson               M      Lincoln                NE               0:47:39.7 15:05 
809            Vicki Krajnik                 F      Raymond                NE               0:47:14.9 15:06 
810            Becky Kruger                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:48:24.7 15:12 
811            Katie Kruger                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:48:24.6 15:12 
812            Megan Burgdorf                F      Papillion              NE               0:48:14.7 15:14 
813            Taylor Zillig                 M      Papillion              NE               0:48:14.8 15:14 
814            Tara Moore                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:48:05.9 15:16 
815            Richard Dugas                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:48:26.8 15:21 
816            Cathy Couch                   F      Seward                 NE               0:49:18.0 15:25 
817            Tim Spoeneman                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:48:44.5 15:31 
818            Kim Schreiner                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:48:51.9 15:34 
819            Michael Peterson              M      Lincoln                NE               0:49:23.3 15:35 
820            Jordin Wheat                  F      Lincoln                NE               0:49:44.9 15:36 
821            Trevor McLachlan              M      Lincoln                NE               0:49:45.1 15:36 
822            Jake Engelland                M      Loveland               CO               0:50:00.3 15:40 
823            Lonni Engelland               F      Loveland               CO               0:50:00.5 15:40 
824            Gene Troester                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:50:09.5 15:40 
825            Debra Troester                F      Lincoln                NE               0:50:09.3 15:40 
826            Zachery Wheat                 M      Elkhorn                NE               0:50:02.0 15:41 
827            LaRae Wheat                   F      Elkhorn                NE               0:50:03.0 15:41 
828            C. Kutilek                    M                                              0:50:31.5 15:48 
829            Ruth Ann Schulte              F                                              0:50:32.0 15:48 
830            Amy Olson                     F      Lincoln                NE               0:49:59.1 16:01 
831            Linda Bozick                  F      Uniontown              PA               0:49:59.2 16:01 
832            David Olson                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:50:00.4 16:01 
833            Rod Johnson                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:51:30.0 16:08 
834            Ann Johnson                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:51:30.3 16:08 
835            Jean Dugas                    F      Lincoln                NE               0:51:04.0 16:11 
836            Dale Larrew                   M      Lincoln                NE               0:50:41.3 16:13 
837            Vanessa Steggs                F      Lincoln                NE               0:51:22.0 16:24 
838            Richard Schlabach             M      Antioch                IL               0:51:21.8 16:24 
839            Dave Nuckolls                 M      Alpharetta             GA               0:51:47.2 16:31 
840            Natalie Nuckolls              F      Alpharetta             GA               0:51:47.2 16:31 
841            Leslie Nuckolls               F      Alpharetta             GA               0:51:48.9 16:32 
842            Megan Videtich                F      Lincoln                NE               0:51:48.5 16:32 
843            Penny Cariotto                F      Lincoln                NE               0:52:03.5 16:32 
844            Brian Shea                    M      Milton                 WI               0:52:52.6 16:34 
845            Jennifer Shea                 F      Milton                 WI               0:52:53.0 16:35 
846            Julie Robinson                F      Lincoln                NE               0:53:23.9 16:44 
847            Lisa Adamczyk                 F      Kingston               MI               0:53:26.6 16:45 
848            Mark Johnson                  M      Fort Collins           CO               0:53:27.8 16:45 
849            Sally Johnson                 F      Fort Collins           CO               0:53:40.1 16:50 
850            Amanda Koch                   F      Seward                 NE               0:53:31.3 16:54 
851            Robert W Dugas                M      Lincoln                NE               0:53:46.2 17:03 
852            Sandy Donner                  F      Afton                  IA               0:54:26.5 17:07 
853            Peggy Allgood                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:54:26.6 17:07 
854            paul jensen                   M      Minden                 NE               0:54:06.6 17:12 
855            MOLLY WILL                    F      Minden                 NE               0:54:06.8 17:12 
856            Brendan Moore                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:54:15.2 17:14 
857            Amy Kutilek                   F                                              0:55:09.5 17:17 
858            Stephanie Mundorf             F      Lincoln                NE               0:54:43.7 17:18 
859            Joanna Andrews                F      Lincoln                NE               0:55:08.8 17:19 
860            Josephine Wheat               F      Lincoln                NE               0:55:08.3 17:19 
861            Tammy Wheat                   F      Lincoln                NE               0:55:08.2 17:19 
862            Donna Pankratz                F      Sartell                MN               0:54:55.6 17:21 
863            Dale McDaniel                 M      Lincoln                NE               0:56:11.7 17:40 
864            Lynn McDaniel                 F      Lincoln                NE               0:56:11.7 17:40 
865            Christine Wheeldon            F      Lincoln                NE               0:59:28.4 18:44 
866            Rob Malm                      M      Lincoln                NE               0:59:31.6 18:45 
867            Sarah Wheeldon                F      Lincoln                NE               0:59:31.3 18:45 
868            Katy Eames                    F      Lincoln                NE               1:01:10.4 19:09 
869            Noah Eames                    M      Lincoln                NE               1:01:11.2 19:09 
870            August Waterman               M      Oneill                 NE               1:00:24.5 19:15 
871            Barbara Waterman              F      Oneill                 NE               1:00:24.3 19:15 
872            Adam McConnell                M      Independence           MO               1:01:13.2 19:15 
873            Dona Drohman                  F      Lincoln                NE               1:00:58.7 19:23 
874            Brandon Andersen              M      Lincoln                NE               1:01:10.0 19:34 
875            Janet Deere                   F      Mcdonough              GA               1:01:11.0 19:35 
876            Nicole Deere-Andersen         F      Lincoln                NE               1:01:10.7 19:35 
877            karen thomas                  F      Chesapeake             VA               1:01:13.7 19:35 
878            Gail Lindekugel               F      Gretna                 NE               1:01:07.8 19:36 
879            E. Detlefsen                  F      Lincoln                NE               1:02:33.4 19:53 
880            Kathy Detlefsen               F      Lincoln                NE               1:02:42.9 19:56 
881            Kate Johnson                  F      Lincoln                NE               1:02:43.2 19:56 

Additional results can be found at http://www.heartlandtiming.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.