Results For
YMCA of Lincoln Turkey Trot

Lincoln, NE 68512
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     756 Johnny Rutford                  M      Beaverton          OR    US      0:14:44.7 0:14:44.7 4:45  30  87.1       1        M Champ  
2     415 Clay Simpson                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:15:14.3 0:15:14.3 4:54  24  84.3       1        M 20-29  
3     777 Andy Vasquez                    M      Omaha              NE    US      0:15:24.0 0:15:24.0 4:57  23  83.4       2        M 20-29  
4     847 Kyle Allen                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:16:22.2 0:16:22.2 5:16  20  78.5       3        M 20-29  
5     723 Kyle Clouston                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:16:26.8 0:16:26.8 5:18  36  80.0       1        M 30-39  
6     452 Anthony McDill                  M      Omaha              NE    US      0:16:27.5 0:16:27.5 5:18  27  78.1       4        M 20-29  
7     623 Andrew Jacob                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:16:48.1 0:16:48.1 5:24  35  77.7       2        M 30-39  
8     720 Michael McCarville              M      Omaha              NE    US      0:16:54.4 0:16:54.4 5:27  35  77.2       3        M 30-39  
9     574 Austin Baade                    M      Roca               NE    US      0:17:28.1 0:17:28.1 5:37  26  73.6       5        M 20-29  
10    356 Carson Lauterbach               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:17:39.0 0:17:39.0 5:41  17  73.4       1        M 13-19  
11    697 Anthony Krick                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:17:46.1 0:17:46.1 5:43  22  72.3       6        M 20-29  
12    412 Billy Petracek                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:01.7 0:18:01.7 5:48  33  71.7       4        M 30-39  
13    322 Forrest Kievit                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:07.1 0:18:07.1 5:50  41  75.2       1        M 40-49  
14    788 Adrian Brandt                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:12.4 0:18:12.4 5:52  32  70.8       5        M 30-39  
15    655 Micah Duerk                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:19.9 0:18:19.9 5:54  19  70.1       2        M 13-19  
16    584 Drew Willis                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:23.3 0:18:23.3 5:55  29  69.9       7        M 20-29  
17    699 Elsa Forsberg                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:37.4 6:00  23  79.1       1        F Champ  
18    127 Taylor Ames                     M      Denver             CO    US      0:18:58.1 0:18:58.1 6:06  35  68.8       6        M 30-39  
19    895 Zachary Plummer                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:02.4 0:19:02.4 6:08  24  67.5       8        M 20-29  
20    869 Quintin Kniss                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:05.0 0:19:05.0 6:09  17  67.9       3        M 13-19  
21    532 Austin Hegert                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:08.6 0:19:08.6 6:10  30  67.1       7        M 30-39  
22    625 Heidi Bock                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:09.5 0:19:09.5 6:10  35  77.4       1        F 30-39  
23    285 Isaac Mangrum                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:15.7 0:19:15.7 6:12  15  69.0       4        M 13-19  
24    679 Nathan Wicks                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:17.3 0:19:17.3 6:12  32  66.8       8        M 30-39  
25    565 Briana McCloskey                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:18.5 0:19:18.5 6:13  26  76.3       1        F 20-29  
26    757 Camila Rutford                  F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:19:25.4 0:19:25.4 6:15  30  75.9       2        F 30-39  
27    567 Riley Sigler                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:28.5 0:19:28.5 6:16  26  75.7       2        F 20-29  
28    527 Keevan Statz                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:35.9 0:19:35.9 6:18  26  65.6       9        M 20-29  
29    202 Jeffery Larson                  M      Grayslake          IL    US      0:19:36.3 0:19:36.3 6:19  38  68.0       9        M 30-39  
30    892 Michel Davy                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:37.0 0:19:37.0 6:19  42  78.1       1        F 40-49  
31    568 Katie Klug                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:43.8 0:19:43.8 6:21  31  74.7       3        F 30-39  
32    480 Rollie Thayer                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:46.8 0:19:46.8 6:22  30  65.0       10       M 30-39  
33    759 Gregory Rinn                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:50.3 0:19:50.3 6:23  24  64.8       10       M 20-29  
34    709 Craig Cope                      M      Stafford           VA    US      0:20:12.9 0:20:12.9 6:30  34  64.2       11       M 30-39  
35    683 Jack Snyder                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:23.4 0:20:23.4 6:34  21  63.0       11       M 20-29  
36    763 JACOB Rinn                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:27.6 0:20:27.6 6:35  16  64.1       5        M 13-19  
37    401 Hannah Capek                    F      Monument           CO    US      0:20:30.5 0:20:30.5 6:36  24  71.8       3        F 20-29  
38    347 Keith Wysocki                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:31.3 0:20:31.3 6:36  37  64.5       12       M 30-39  
39    566 Brent Bokemper                  M      Hopkins            MN    US      0:20:31.9 0:20:31.9 6:37  24  62.6       12       M 20-29  
40    383 Dustin Ahrens                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:32.9 0:20:32.9 6:37  20  62.5       13       M 20-29  
41    753 Sam Thiele                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:34.4 6:37  29  62.5       14       M 20-29  
42    618 Charles Snyder                  M      Chicago            IL    US      0:20:39.3 0:20:39.3 6:39  22  62.2       15       M 20-29  
43    849 Dennis Pope                     M      Martell            NE    US      0:20:40.0 0:20:40.0 6:39  49  70.2       2        M 40-49  
44    137 Chihiro Kurokawa                M      Mckinney           TX    US      0:20:49.1 0:20:49.1 6:42  41  65.5       3        M 40-49  
45    748 Travis Green                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:50.0 0:20:50.0 6:42  47  68.5       4        M 40-49  
46    489 William McConnell               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:50.9 0:20:50.9 6:43  15  63.8       6        M 13-19  
47    176 Tristan Williams                M      New York           NY    US      0:20:57.0 0:20:57.0 6:45  30  61.3       13       M 30-39  
48    850 Scott Ingham                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:05.9 6:47  29  60.9       16       M 20-29  
49    136 Kristin Kurokawa                F      Mckinney           TX    US      0:21:14.0 0:21:14.0 6:50  38  70.6       4        F 30-39  
50    751 Kristen Humphrey                F      Omaha              NE    US      0:21:22.5 0:21:22.5 6:53  32  69.0       5        F 30-39  
51    866 Evan Ericksen                   M      Kansas City        MO    US      0:21:25.2 0:21:25.2 6:54  20  60.0       17       M 20-29  
52    879 Kim Kaliff                      M      York               NE    US      0:21:31.4 0:21:31.4 6:56  60  73.7       1        M 60-99  
53    717 Karl Duerk                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:34.3 0:21:34.3 6:57  44  64.7       5        M 40-49  
54    800 Brent Burdick                   M      Laurel             MD    US      0:21:37.7 0:21:37.7 6:58  46  65.4       6        M 40-49  
55    264 Jordan Harper                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:42.3 6:59  28  59.2       18       M 20-29  
56    816 Andrew Ashby                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:45.5 0:21:45.5 7:00  34  59.7       14       M 30-39  
57    178 Jt MARTIN                       M      New York           NY    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:46.8 7:01  34  59.6       15       M 30-39  
58    801 John Burdick                    M      Calimesa           CA    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:55.5 7:03  21  58.6       19       M 20-29  
59    341 Grayson Teske                   M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:05  13  63.0       7        M 13-19  
60    268 Rowen Mitchell                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:06.7 0:22:06.7 7:07  16  59.3       8        M 13-19  
61    778 Danielle Rinn                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:07.7 0:22:07.7 7:07  22  66.6       4        F 20-29  
62    804 Brianna Rinn                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:07.7 0:22:07.7 7:07  18  66.9       1        F 13-19  
63    323 amanda amanda.preston@doane.edu F      Crete              NE    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:08.3 7:08  35  67.0       6        F 30-39  
64    868 Claire Kniss                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:10.7 7:08  17  67.5       2        F 13-19  
65    822 Landon Hendrickson              M      Rogersville        MO    US      0:22:14.5 0:22:14.5 7:10  18  57.8       9        M 13-19  
66    256 Linda Iannuzzelli               F      Hoffman Estates    IL    US      0:22:22.6 0:22:22.6 7:12  22  65.8       5        F 20-29  
67    657 Ryan Buck                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:23.2 7:12  44  62.3       7        M 40-49  
68    631 Chintan Desai                   M      Houston            TX    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:24.6 7:13  39  59.9       16       M 30-39  
69    500 Charles Bitker                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:24.9 0:22:24.9 7:13  39  59.9       17       M 30-39  
70    379 Josh Krueger                    M      Farnam             NE    US      0:22:25.4 0:22:25.4 7:13  27  57.3       20       M 20-29  
71    839 LaDonna Little Elk              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:27.1 7:14  33  65.8       7        F 30-39  
72    762 Andrew RINN                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:34.5 0:22:34.5 7:16  53  66.3       1        M 50-59  
73    702 Nicholas Holloway               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:37.1 0:22:37.1 7:17  15  58.8       10       M 13-19  
74    812 Daniel Weyer                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:40.0 0:22:40.0 7:18  44  61.5       8        M 40-49  
75    432 Matthew Meyerle                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:50.0 7:21  37  58.0       18       M 30-39  
76    846 Brent Kinsey                    M      Iowa City          IA    US      0:22:53.0 0:22:53.0 7:22  57  67.6       2        M 50-59  
77    792 Jakob Kramer                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:54.4 7:22  28  56.1       21       M 20-29  
78    431 Tom Woodward                    M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:22:55.5 0:22:55.5 7:23  34  56.6       19       M 30-39  
79    214 Gabe Wagner                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:57.3 0:22:57.3 7:23  16  57.1       11       M 13-19  
80    636 Paul Illich                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:58.6 0:22:58.6 7:24  56  66.7       3        M 50-59  
81    550 Harper Schupbach                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:59.3 7:24  16  66.2       3        F 13-19  
82    548 Michelle Paxton                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:00.3 0:23:00.3 7:24  44  67.6       2        F 40-49  
83    522 Gabriel Christensen             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:00.4 0:23:00.4 7:24  14  58.9       12       M 13-19  
84    551 Amelia Schupbach                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:00.9 0:23:00.9 7:24  14  68.4       4        F 13-19  
85    612 Bryan Areman                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:01.6 0:23:01.6 7:25  56  66.6       4        M 50-59  
86    630 Nicole Desai                    F      Houston            TX    US      0:23:03.9 0:23:03.9 7:25  41  66.0       3        F 40-49  
87    398 Charlie Capek                   M      Monument           CO    US      0:23:05.0 0:23:05.0 7:26  59  68.2       5        M 50-59  
88    733 Bruce Schroer                   M      Littleton          CO    US      0:23:05.3 0:23:05.3 7:26  55  65.9       6        M 50-59  
89    455 JENNA MEYERS                    F      Chicago            IL    US      0:23:08.6 0:23:08.6 7:27  25  63.7       6        F 20-29  
90    340 Samuel Teske                    M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:23:15.7 0:23:15.7 7:29  47  61.3       9        M 40-49  
91    483 Ryan Minert                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:21.7 0:23:21.7 7:31  41  58.4       10       M 40-49  
92    262 Emily Berzonsky                 F      Omaha              NE    US      0:23:22.3 0:23:22.3 7:31  25  63.0       7        F 20-29  
93    734 Matthew Schroer                 M      Highlands Ranch    CO    US      0:23:24.1 0:23:24.1 7:32  18  54.9       13       M 13-19  
94    659 Diana Kinney                    F      Kansas City        MO    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:25.1 7:32  39  64.3       8        F 30-39  
95    784 Joseph Dauer                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:27.2 7:33  42  58.6       11       M 40-49  
96    263 Nick Scarcello                  M      Omaha              NE    US      0:23:30.1 0:23:30.1 7:34  29  54.7       22       M 20-29  
97    541 Liam Renard                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 7:34  15  56.6       14       M 13-19  
98    539 Jordan Renard                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:35.9 7:36  16  64.5       5        F 13-19  
99    295 Ryan Lidolph                    M      Columbia           MO    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:41.4 7:38  39  56.7       20       M 30-39  
100   294 Alane Lidolph                   F      Columbia           MO    US      0:23:41.5 0:23:41.5 7:38  41  64.2       4        F 40-49  
101   443 Jack Rolland                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:43.9 7:38  20  54.1       23       M 20-29  
102   331 Raul Rodriguez                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:52.9 0:23:52.9 7:41  54  63.2       7        M 50-59  
103   613 Janelle Stevenson               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:54.5 0:23:54.5 7:42  32  61.7       9        F 30-39  
104   113 Matthew Johnson                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:56.3 0:23:56.3 7:42  20  53.7       24       M 20-29  
105   781 Louis Smith                     M      Omaha              NE    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:58.4 7:43  28  53.6       25       M 20-29  
106   852 Kenneth Kinney                  M      Kansas City        MO    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:06.4 7:46  35  54.1       21       M 30-39  
107   744 Erica Bohac                     F      Chicago            IL    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:06.7 7:46  31  61.1       10       F 30-39  
108   220 William Berzonsky               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:07.5 7:46  61  66.4       2        M 60-99  
109   649 Owen Ruoff                      M      Lees Summit        MO    US      0:24:09.9 0:24:09.9 7:47  13  57.4       15       M 13-19  
110   400 Ben Capek                       M      Monument           CO    US      0:24:11.0 0:24:11.0 7:47  21  53.1       26       M 20-29  
111   523 Aiden Christensen               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:15.1 7:48  16  54.1       16       M 13-19  
112   597 Amanda Hemenway                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:15.9 7:49  40  62.4       5        F 40-49  
113   228 Nicholas Grandgenett            M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:21.0 0:24:21.0 7:50  30  52.8       22       M 30-39  
114   658 Michael McGinnis                M      Tyler              TX    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:22.6 7:51  48  59.0       12       M 40-49  
115   638 James Brooks                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:25.6 7:52  26  52.6       27       M 20-29  
116   355 Brady Studnicka                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:28.4 0:24:28.4 7:53  26  52.5       28       M 20-29  
117   694 Mary Amen                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:29.8 7:53  57  72.9       1        F 50-59  
118   446 Rolf Shaeffer                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:33.5 7:54  16  53.4       17       M 13-19  
119   115 Nancy Stanley                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:39.2 0:24:39.2 7:56  59  74.1       2        F 50-59  
120   592 Harrison Frye                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:40.6 0:24:40.6 7:57  15  53.9       18       M 13-19  
121   828 Joshua Hruby                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:42.6 7:57  35  52.8       23       M 30-39  
122   809 Scott Harrill                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:44.9 7:58  49  58.6       13       M 40-49  
123   369 Brittany Brakenhoff             F      Westerville        OH    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:50.7 8:00  32  59.4       11       F 30-39  
124   785 Jenny Dauer                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:52.9 8:01  44  62.5       6        F 40-49  
125   145 Tom Wheeldon                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:58.0 8:02  63  65.3       3        M 60-99  
126   389 Tim Larsen                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:58.2 8:02  38  53.4       24       M 30-39  
127   599 Rome Bridger                    F      Papillion          NE    US      0:25:00.2 0:25:00.2 8:03  15  61.9       6        F 13-19  
128   133 David Hartwell                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:02.7 0:25:02.7 8:04  34  51.8       25       M 30-39  
129   197 Brandon Lester                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:04.7 0:25:04.7 8:04  37  52.8       26       M 30-39  
130   114 Laurie Horner                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:09.3 0:25:09.3 8:06  53  67.8       3        F 50-59  
131   371 David Capek                     M      College Station    TX    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:09.4 8:06  54  60.0       8        M 50-59  
132   572 Patty Beck                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:10.7 0:25:10.7 8:06  50  65.5       4        F 50-59  
133   707 R. Bliven                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:12.4 8:07  10  61.0       1        M 0-12   
134   419 Nathaniel Simpson               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:12.6 0:25:12.6 8:07  17  51.4       19       M 13-19  
135   357 Emma Lauterbach                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:21.6 8:10  21  58.1       8        F 20-29  
136   656 Brad Jones                      M      Aberdeen           MD    US      0:25:24.8 0:25:24.8 8:11  45  55.3       14       M 40-49  
137   526 Sue Sheridan-Statz              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:28.9 8:12  61  73.5       1        F 60-99  
138   593 Bryanna Doughty                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:34.1 8:14  27  57.6       9        F 20-29  
139   579 Tyler Cummings                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:34.1 8:14  29  50.3       29       M 20-29  
140   402 Ian Capek                       M      Monument           CO    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:34.1 8:14  15  52.0       20       M 13-19  
141   710 Katelyn Cope                    F      Stafford           VA    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:36.8 8:15  33  57.7       12       F 30-39  
142   803 Mary RINN                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:39.3 0:25:39.3 8:15  53  66.5       5        F 50-59  
143   359 Tysha Lauterbach                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:41.2 0:25:41.2 8:16  48  62.8       7        F 40-49  
144   487 Sami Schmit                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:46.6 8:18  27  57.2       10       F 20-29  
145   488 Brandon Segelke                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:48.1 8:18  29  49.8       30       M 20-29  
146   795 Carson Craig                    M      Gretna             NE    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:49.0 8:19  19  49.8       21       M 13-19  
147   796 Jeremiah Merriman               M      Gretna             NE    US      0:25:49.5 0:25:49.5 8:19  19  49.8       22       M 13-19  
148   743 Chris Prokop                    M      Chicago            IL    US      0:25:51.3 0:25:51.3 8:19  33  50.0       27       M 30-39  
149   345 Kristi Newcomb                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:53.9 8:20  58  69.7       6        F 50-59  
150   821 Michael Hendrickson             M      Rogersville        MO    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:54.7 8:20  58  60.2       9        M 50-59  
151   464 Elizabeth Sorensen              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:58.3 8:22  27  56.7       11       F 20-29  
152   289 Sarah Sager                     F      Boulder            CO    US      0:26:00.5 0:26:00.5 8:22  57  68.6       7        F 50-59  
153   831 Kelly Danahy                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:01.8 0:26:01.8 8:23  32  49.5       28       M 30-39  
154   416 Lucy Simpson                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:03.5 0:26:03.5 8:23  25  56.5       12       F 20-29  
155   783 April Vanderslice               F      Plano              TX    US      0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:23  33  56.6       13       F 30-39  
156   332 Margeaux Carter                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:07.6 0:26:07.6 8:25  29  56.4       13       F 20-29  
157   248 M. Nimsakont                    M      Ashland            NE    US      0:26:08.5 0:26:08.5 8:25  9   61.6       2        M 0-12   
158   889 Andrea Basche                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:11.8 0:26:11.8 8:26  38  57.2       14       F 30-39  
159   716 Adrian Machado                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:13.0 0:26:13.0 8:26  15  50.7       23       M 13-19  
160   327 Wade Anderson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:15.5 8:27  55  57.9       10       M 50-59  
161   627 Chad Burchett                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:16.3 0:26:16.3 8:27  37  50.4       29       M 30-39  
162   826 L. Donahue                      M      LincolnLincoln     NE    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:18.4 8:28  8   64.6       3        M 0-12   
163   672 Hana Waisserova                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:19.8 8:28  48  61.3       8        F 40-49  
164   465 Jake Sorensen                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:22.0 8:29  30  48.7       30       M 30-39  
165   615 Emma Areman                     F      Bellevue           NE    US      0:26:31.0 0:26:31.0 8:32  23  55.6       14       F 20-29  
166   880 Harrison Clanton                M      Des Moines         IA    US      0:26:32.4 0:26:32.4 8:33  22  48.4       31       M 20-29  
167   149 Mike Remmenga                   M      Elkhorn            NE    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:34.1 8:33  35  49.1       31       M 30-39  
168   354 JP Lauterbach                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:35.6 8:34  48  54.1       15       M 40-49  
169   690 Robert Pratt                    M      Norfolk            NE    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:40.5 8:35  67  63.4       4        M 60-99  
170   370 Thomas Crawford                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 8:35  26  48.2       32       M 20-29  
171   651 Joe Stelmach                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:42.1 8:36  43  51.8       16       M 40-49  
172   154 Riley Hartwell                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:42.5 8:36  14  59.0       7        F 13-19  
173   799 Timothy Kuntz                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:43.9 8:36  41  51.0       17       M 40-49  
174   797 Daniel Kuntz                    M      Ukiah              CA    US      0:26:44.0 0:26:44.0 8:36  43  51.7       18       M 40-49  
175   477 Kendy Kube                      F      Blair              NE    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:38  25  55.0       15       F 20-29  
176   249 Tanee Nimsakont                 M      Ashland            NE    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:57.9 8:41  43  51.3       19       M 40-49  
177   475 Noah Stevens                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:58.8 8:41  15  49.3       24       M 13-19  
178   626 Brandy Mall                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:04.1 0:27:04.1 8:43  42  56.6       9        F 40-49  
179   430 Alicia Burris                   F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:27:04.3 0:27:04.3 8:43  29  54.4       16       F 20-29  
180   824 Staci Wolf                      F      PapillionPapillion NE    US      0:27:04.8 0:27:04.8 8:43  39  55.6       15       F 30-39  
181   366 Patrick Baker                   M      Maryville          MO    US      0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:44  21  47.3       33       M 20-29  
182   368 Dakota Chan                     F      Maryville          MO    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:09.3 8:44  21  54.3       17       F 20-29  
183   141 Jordan Silvertrust              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:15.6 0:27:15.6 8:46  39  49.3       32       M 30-39  
184   508 Kevin Coles                     M      Yakima             WA    US      0:27:20.9 0:27:20.9 8:48  29  47.0       34       M 20-29  
185   524 Anna Jordan                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:22.7 0:27:22.7 8:49  38  54.7       16       F 30-39  
186   300 Karla Ring                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:24.3 0:27:24.3 8:49  45  57.2       10       F 40-49  
187   418 Brady Cochran                   M      Edmond             OK    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:26.6 8:50  14  49.4       25       M 13-19  
188   837 Seth Goeken                     M      Overland Park      KS    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:30.4 8:51  34  47.2       33       M 30-39  
189   283 Bill McGuire                    M      Sabetha            KS    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:31.7 8:52  49  52.7       20       M 40-49  
190   353 Paul Saenz                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:33.5 8:52  59  57.1       11       M 50-59  
191   896 Christine Weeks                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:35.2 8:53  42  55.5       11       F 40-49  
192   897 Dan Foy                         M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:35.3 8:53  35  47.3       34       M 30-39  
193   254 Lauren Blankenau                F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:37.0 8:53  26  53.3       18       F 20-29  
194   644 Declan Nielsen                  M      Roeland Park       KS    US      0:27:37.4 0:27:37.4 8:53  16  47.5       26       M 13-19  
195   445 Vizma Shaeffer                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:37.8 8:54  50  59.7       8        F 50-59  
196   269 C. Mitchell                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 8:56  12  51.4       4        M 0-12   
197   701 C. Holloway                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:46.6 8:56  11  53.2       5        M 0-12   
198   196 Ashley Lester                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:48.7 8:57  36  53.5       17       F 30-39  
199   793 Matt Klein                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:49.0 8:57  29  46.2       35       M 20-29  
200   307 Amber Fader                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:49.7 8:57  45  56.4       12       F 40-49  
201   558 Alicia Branch                   F      Longmont           CO    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:55.1 8:59  44  55.7       13       F 40-49  
202   660 Josh Miller                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:56.5 9:00  40  48.4       21       M 40-49  
203   352 Emily Hand                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:58.9 9:00  30  52.7       18       F 30-39  
204   794 Murphy Sears                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:01.6 0:28:01.6 9:01  23  52.6       19       F 20-29  
205   600 Eve Bridger                     F      Papillion          NE    US      0:28:03.9 0:28:03.9 9:02  13  57.2       8        F 13-19  
206   598 Christina Bridger               F      Papillion          NE    US      0:28:04.5 0:28:04.5 9:02  40  53.9       14       F 40-49  
207   153 Larry Dietrich                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:09.3 0:28:09.3 9:04  68  60.6       5        M 60-99  
208   131 Elizabeth Vander Top            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:10.2 0:28:10.2 9:04  43  54.8       15       F 40-49  
209   556 Kim Vachal                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:13.8 0:28:13.8 9:05  49  57.8       16       F 40-49  
210   555 Sue Pilker                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:15.0 9:06  48  57.1       17       F 40-49  
211   316 Alana Sesow                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:18.8 9:07  23  52.0       20       F 20-29  
212   315 Jana Sesow                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:20.2 0:28:20.2 9:07  57  63.0       9        F 50-59  
213   870 Jim Baker                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:28.3 9:10  49  50.9       22       M 40-49  
214   871 Liam Baker                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:28.6 0:28:28.6 9:10  19  45.1       27       M 13-19  
215   104 Roger Heideman                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:30.8 9:11  59  55.2       12       M 50-59  
216   514 Cameron Long Soldier            M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:30.9 9:11  18  45.1       28       M 13-19  
217   674 SAM AREMAN                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:33.4 9:11  28  51.6       21       F 20-29  
218   900 Robby Chavira                   M      Rapid City         SD    US      0:28:35.2 0:28:35.2 9:12  52  51.9       13       M 50-59  
219   706 T. Zahn                         M      Syracuse           NE    US      0:28:41.0 0:28:41.0 9:14  10  53.6       6        M 0-12   
220   201 Jeremy Dugger                   M      Madrid             IA    US      0:28:41.1 0:28:41.1 9:14  40  47.2       23       M 40-49  
221   188 Brittany Layton                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:41.2 9:14  29  51.4       22       F 20-29  
222   200 Jason Dugger                    M      Lincoln            IA    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:41.5 9:14  41  47.5       24       M 40-49  
223   641 A. Marler                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:43.4 9:15  12  49.7       7        M 0-12   
224   503 Michael Oulianov                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:49.1 9:17  26  44.6       36       M 20-29  
225   746 Miley Green                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:49.1 9:17  15  53.7       9        F 13-19  
226   233 Maggie Hinds                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:50.2 0:28:50.2 9:17  29  51.1       23       F 20-29  
227   417 Sarah Cochran                   F      Edmond             OK    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:50.9 9:17  45  54.4       18       F 40-49  
228   637 Rebecca Brooks                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:56.6 9:19  24  50.9       24       F 20-29  
229   226 Matthew Dettman                 M      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:59.5 9:20  37  45.6       35       M 30-39  
230   373 Camryn Capek                    F      College Station    TX    US      0:29:00.6 0:29:00.6 9:20  17  51.6       10       F 13-19  
231   378 Kent Endacott                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:04.3 0:29:04.3 9:21  56  52.7       14       M 50-59  
232   122 Matt Olsson                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:06.4 0:29:06.4 9:22  28  44.1       37       M 20-29  
233   611 Katie Hollenberg                F      Oak Grove          MO    US      0:29:07.8 0:29:07.8 9:23  40  52.0       19       F 40-49  
234   643 Darren Nielsen                  M      Roeland Park       KS    US      0:29:08.6 0:29:08.6 9:23  50  50.2       15       M 50-59  
235   257 Debbie Potter                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:09.8 0:29:09.8 9:23  40  51.9       20       F 40-49  
236   292 Lindsey Geary                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:10.4 0:29:10.4 9:23  31  50.5       19       F 30-39  
237   293 Trevor Geary                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:10.6 9:23  32  44.2       36       M 30-39  
238   386 Chip Erwin                      M      Denver             CO    US      0:29:16.0 0:29:16.0 9:25  46  48.3       25       M 40-49  
239   296 Emily Humphrey                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:17.3 9:26  23  50.3       25       F 20-29  
240   632 TJ Costello                     M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  23  43.8       38       M 20-29  
241   399 Ellie Capek                     F      Monument           CO    US      0:29:19.7 0:29:19.7 9:26  57  60.9       10       F 50-59  
242   380 Mary Smith                      F      Denton             NE    US      0:29:20.5 0:29:20.5 9:27  64  66.3       2        F 60-99  
243   381 Sydney Kobza                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:21.0 9:27  35  50.5       20       F 30-39  
244   453 JOHN MEYERS                     M      Cardiff By The Sea CA    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:21.6 9:27  57  52.7       16       M 50-59  
245   693 Bobbie Kriz-Wickham             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:23.1 9:27  50  56.1       11       F 50-59  
246   798 Rebecca Kuntz                   F      Ukiah              CA    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:23.9 9:28  41  51.8       21       F 40-49  
247   833 Brenda Araujo                   F      Hutchinson         MN    US      0:29:24.0 0:29:24.0 9:28  38  51.0       21       F 30-39  
248   884 Kevin Wickham                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:25.3 9:28  55  51.7       17       M 50-59  
249   375 Tara Claridge                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:26.8 0:29:26.8 9:29  31  50.0       22       F 30-39  
250   376 Natalie Mackley                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:27.3 9:29  27  50.0       26       F 20-29  
251   182 Todd Koeber                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:27.4 9:29  44  47.4       26       M 40-49  
252   219 Clayton Stryker                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:28.2 9:29  49  49.2       27       M 40-49  
253   391 Tyler Flory                     M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:31.9 9:30  37  44.8       37       M 30-39  
254   802 Joy Burdick                     F      Calimesa           CA    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:32.2 9:30  19  49.9       11       F 13-19  
255   591 David Frye                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:33.4 0:29:33.4 9:31  46  47.9       28       M 40-49  
256   590 Debbie Frye                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:37.2 0:29:37.2 9:32  48  54.5       22       F 40-49  
257   156 Madison Granger                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:37.7 9:32  30  49.7       23       F 30-39  
258   160 Hayley Minchow                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:38.0 9:32  31  49.7       24       F 30-39  
259   393 Paul Luczak                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:38.6 0:29:38.6 9:32  29  43.3       39       M 20-29  
260   392 Abigail Luczak                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:39.2 0:29:39.2 9:33  29  49.7       27       F 20-29  
261   504 Anastasia Oulianova             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:43.6 0:29:43.6 9:34  30  49.6       25       F 30-39  
262   547 Allysia Filsinger               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:45.6 9:35  35  49.8       26       F 30-39  
263   663 Jason Minturn                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:48.3 0:29:48.3 9:36  23  43.1       40       M 20-29  
264   595 Kerri Brady                     F      Magnolia           TX    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:51.7 9:37  42  51.3       23       F 40-49  
265   596 Dillon Brady                    M      Magnolia           TX    US      0:29:52.2 0:29:52.2 9:37  41  45.6       29       M 40-49  
266   525 Kevin Beattie                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:52.2 0:29:52.2 9:37  53  50.1       18       M 50-59  
267   118 E. Routzahn                     M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:52.4 9:37  11  49.4       8        M 0-12   
268   116 Gabriel Routzahn                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:52.6 9:37  42  46.0       30       M 40-49  
269   198 Dylan Lester                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:52.7 0:29:52.7 9:37  28  43.0       41       M 20-29  
270   199 Jen Rauch                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:53.1 9:37  29  49.3       28       F 20-29  
271   119 E. Routzahn                     F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:53.1 9:37  9   59.3       1        F 0-12   
272   209 Abby Phillip                    F      Boerne             TX    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:55.7 9:38  20  49.2       29       F 20-29  
273   662 Abby Baker                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:57.7 9:39  23  49.2       30       F 20-29  
274   250 Katie Taylor                    F      East Dubuque       IL    US      0:30:00.1 0:30:00.1 9:39  35  49.4       27       F 30-39  
275   478 Jeni Saner                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:08.7 0:30:08.7 9:42  37  49.5       28       F 30-39  
276   216 Ashley Hale                     F      Yakima             WA    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:09.7 9:42  38  49.7       29       F 30-39  
277   893 Christian Dahlman               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:10.0 0:30:10.0 9:43  20  42.6       42       M 20-29  
278   865 Pierce Saylock                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:11.0 0:30:11.0 9:43  20  42.6       43       M 20-29  
279   195 Jessica Bryceson                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:14.7 0:30:14.7 9:44  35  49.0       30       F 30-39  
280   110 Sarah Hopkins                   F      Palmyra            NE    US      0:30:15.4 0:30:15.4 9:44  35  49.0       31       F 30-39  
281   240 Karen Dorn                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:17.0 0:30:17.0 9:45  51  55.0       12       F 50-59  
282   516 Dan Lambe                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:18.2 0:30:18.2 9:45  51  48.6       19       M 50-59  
283   705 Rachel Zahn                     F      Syracuse           NE    US      0:30:18.6 0:30:18.6 9:45  48  53.2       24       F 40-49  
284   775 Christina Wilson                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:20.9 9:46  29  48.5       31       F 20-29  
285   881 Kelsey Smith                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:22.2 9:47  22  48.5       32       F 20-29  
286   842 Lisa Michel                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:23.5 0:30:23.5 9:47  36  48.9       32       F 30-39  
287   739 Arisyn Bratt                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:25.7 0:30:25.7 9:48  15  50.9       12       F 13-19  
288   152 Ida Schreiber                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 9:49  17  49.1       13       F 13-19  
289   770 Henry Eickholt                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:29.6 9:49  15  43.6       29       M 13-19  
290   769 Spike Eickholt                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:30.6 0:30:30.6 9:49  53  49.1       20       M 50-59  
291   692 Anthony Walbrecht               M      LINCOLN            NE    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:38.5 9:52  13  45.3       30       M 13-19  
292   117 Caitlin Routzahn                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:40.2 9:52  38  48.9       33       F 30-39  
293   227 Amy Hung                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:43.3 9:53  27  48.0       33       F 20-29  
294   281 Riley Linder                    F      Omaha              NE    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:49.2 9:55  27  47.8       34       F 20-29  
295   351 Brian Hand                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:49.5 9:55  30  41.7       38       M 30-39  
296   549 Lance Schupbach                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:51.1 9:56  50  47.4       21       M 50-59  
297   479 Rusty Saner                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:53.0 9:56  37  42.8       39       M 30-39  
298   851 Lisa Ingham                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:55.5 9:57  25  47.6       35       F 20-29  
299   890 Jeralee Hahn                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:00.5 0:31:00.5 9:59  36  47.9       34       F 30-39  
300   473 L. Driewer                      F      Gretna             NE    US      0:31:02.3 0:31:02.3 9:59  12  52.9       2        F 0-12   
301   530 Margaret Aisenbrey              F      Kansas City        MO    US      0:31:02.4 0:31:02.4 9:59  41  49.0       25       F 40-49  
302   542 Peyton Renard                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:02.9 0:31:02.9 10:00 22  41.4       44       M 20-29  
303   531 Jeremy Suhr                     M      Kansas City        MO    US      0:31:03.0 0:31:03.0 10:00 41  43.9       31       M 40-49  
304   779 Will Weyhrauch                  M      Lenexa             KS    US      0:31:03.3 0:31:03.3 10:00 36  42.3       40       M 30-39  
305   806 Ali Foley                       F      Chicago            IL    US      0:31:03.4 0:31:03.4 10:00 27  47.4       36       F 20-29  
306   469 Joe Driewer                     M      Gretna             NE    US      0:31:03.5 0:31:03.5 10:00 44  44.9       32       M 40-49  
307   151 Sallie Dietrich                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:05.5 0:31:05.5 10:00 33  47.5       35       F 30-39  
308   194 Jayne Scofield                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:07.7 0:31:07.7 10:01 60  59.4       3        F 60-99  
309   546 Clark Potter                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:11.5 0:31:11.5 10:02 61  51.3       6        M 60-99  
310   878 Tyson Doll                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:13.7 0:31:13.7 10:03 24  41.1       45       M 20-29  
311   877 Kristian Guenther               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:14.0 0:31:14.0 10:03 26  47.2       37       F 20-29  
312   142 Josh Huenergardt                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:16.4 0:31:16.4 10:04 42  43.9       33       M 40-49  
313   143 Rebecca Huenergardt             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:16.5 10:04 41  48.7       26       F 40-49  
314   208 David Phillip                   M      Boerne             TX    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:19.8 10:05 56  48.9       22       M 50-59  
315   350 Abby Eberspacher                F      Cordova            NE    US      0:31:22.2 0:31:22.2 10:06 18  47.2       14       F 13-19  
316   255 Lisa Iannuzzelli                F      Hoffman Estates    IL    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:23.4 10:06 55  55.5       13       F 50-59  
317   112 Tracy Johnson                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:28.5 10:08 46  50.3       27       F 40-49  
318   766 Sam Thomsen                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:30.1 10:08 33  41.1       41       M 30-39  
319   765 Gaby Thomsen                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:32.0 0:31:32.0 10:09 32  46.8       36       F 30-39  
320   485 Melissa Bell                    F      LincolnLincoln     NE    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:32.6 10:09 39  47.7       37       F 30-39  
321   860 Gwen Eicher                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:33.0 10:09 52  53.4       14       F 50-59  
322   490 Stephanie Welsh                 F      Brighton           CO    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:33.6 10:09 49  51.7       28       F 40-49  
323   715 Nicolette Machado               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:33.7 0:31:33.7 10:10 41  48.2       29       F 40-49  
324   374 Olivia Capek                    F      College Station    TX    US      0:31:34.6 0:31:34.6 10:10 14  49.9       15       F 13-19  
325   437 O. Minert                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:34.9 10:10 11  53.2       3        F 0-12   
326   501 Maggie Oulianova                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:35.1 10:10 18  46.9       16       F 13-19  
327   436 Brock Minert                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:35.9 0:31:35.9 10:10 38  42.2       42       M 30-39  
328   438 Richard Allen                   M      Sioux Falls        SD    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:38.6 10:11 52  46.9       23       M 50-59  
329   440 Derick Allen                    M      Sioux Falls        SD    US      0:31:38.7 0:31:38.7 10:11 13  43.8       31       M 13-19  
330   349 Delayne Eberspacher             M      Cordova            NE    US      0:31:40.3 0:31:40.3 10:12 50  46.2       24       M 50-59  
331   266 Morgan Raska                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:43.4 10:13 23  40.5       46       M 20-29  
332   700 Brady Hansen                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:45.7 10:13 30  40.5       43       M 30-39  
333   749 Cameron Cosper                  M      Raleigh            NC    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:46.3 10:14 60  49.9       7        M 60-99  
334   247 Emily Nimsakont                 F      Ashland            NE    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:48.0 10:14 42  48.2       30       F 40-49  
335   363 Jeni Campana                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:51.4 10:15 41  47.8       31       F 40-49  
336   564 Reagen Schulenberg              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:52.3 10:16 22  46.2       38       F 20-29  
337   308 Jacob Meysenburg                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:54.3 10:16 28  40.3       47       M 20-29  
338   265 Philip Grothaus                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:56.3 10:17 25  40.2       48       M 20-29  
339   474 Sheila Stevens                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.8 10:18 44  48.6       32       F 40-49  
340   476 Elliot Stevens                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:59.4 10:18 44  43.6       34       M 40-49  
341   231 Kelly Gallagher                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:01.7 0:32:01.7 10:19 54  53.8       15       F 50-59  
342   232 Stu MacDonald                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:02.2 0:32:02.2 10:19 54  47.1       25       M 50-59  
343   358 Haley Lauterbach                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:05.4 0:32:05.4 10:20 26  45.9       39       F 20-29  
344   825 Sara Cantu                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:07.5 0:32:07.5 10:20 30  45.9       38       F 30-39  
345   306 Lisa Bowers                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:11.4 0:32:11.4 10:22 39  46.8       39       F 30-39  
346   583 David Shiffermiller             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:15.3 0:32:15.3 10:23 61  49.7       8        M 60-99  
347   343 R. Teske                        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:17.0 0:32:17.0 10:23 9   54.9       4        F 0-12   
348   339 Lisa Teske                      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:17.2 0:32:17.2 10:24 46  49.0       33       F 40-49  
349   575 Johanna Winsor                  F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:32:21.7 0:32:21.7 10:25 25  45.5       40       F 20-29  
350   173 Jacob Henderson                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:30.0 0:32:30.0 10:28 27  39.5       49       M 20-29  
351   172 Kourtney Noble                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:30.1 10:28 27  45.3       41       F 20-29  
352   732 Aidan Alvarez                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 10:28 15  40.9       32       M 13-19  
353   505 Sebastian Friedman              M      Chicago            IL    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:32.6 10:28 36  40.4       44       M 30-39  
354   420 Katie Lowe                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:32.8 10:29 25  45.3       42       F 20-29  
355   348 Heather Eberspacher             F      Cordova            NE    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:38.2 10:30 49  50.0       34       F 40-49  
356   397 Cooper Kosmicki                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:40.3 0:32:40.3 10:31 14  41.5       33       M 13-19  
357   396 Sara Kosmicki                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:43.1 10:32 53  52.1       16       F 50-59  
358   280 Ella Kraenow                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:46.0 0:32:46.0 10:33 27  45.0       43       F 20-29  
359   342 B. Teske                        M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:46.6 10:33 11  45.1       9        M 0-12   
360   251 Justin Taylor                   M      East Dubuque       IL    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:51.7 10:35 41  41.5       35       M 40-49  
361   681 Becca Baker                     F      Springdale         AR    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:57.1 10:36 27  44.7       44       F 20-29  
362   451 Rainy Nixon                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:05.2 0:33:05.2 10:39 13  48.6       17       F 13-19  
363   450 Catherine Nixon                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:06.9 0:33:06.9 10:40 43  46.6       35       F 40-49  
364   319 Jen Wickard                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:08.2 0:33:08.2 10:40 38  45.2       40       F 30-39  
365   320 Brian Hamer                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:08.6 0:33:08.6 10:40 35  39.4       45       M 30-39  
366   853 Kate Damgaard                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:08.7 0:33:08.7 10:40 41  45.9       36       F 40-49  
367   203 Katelynn Towne                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:09.0 0:33:09.0 10:40 32  44.5       41       F 30-39  
368   570 Eric Schmeling                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:09.8 0:33:09.8 10:40 17  39.0       34       M 13-19  
369   569 Tamara Schmeling                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:42 52  50.7       17       F 50-59  
370   882 Camden Dean                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:14.1 0:33:14.1 10:42 14  40.8       35       M 13-19  
371   449 Doug Schultz                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:21.0 0:33:21.0 10:44 40  40.6       36       M 40-49  
372   377 Cassie Stout                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 10:45 35  44.4       42       F 30-39  
373   650 A. Stelmach                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:28.1 10:46 12  49.1       5        F 0-12   
374   150 Cassandra Remmenga              F      Elkhorn            NE    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:38.6 10:50 36  44.2       43       F 30-39  
375   140 Becky Silvertrust               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:42.8 10:51 39  44.6       44       F 30-39  
376   776 Tyler Helmick                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:44.3 10:52 26  38.1       50       M 20-29  
377   758 Robert Marshall                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:47.9 10:53 68  50.4       9        M 60-99  
378   462 D. Merchant                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:47.9 10:53 12  42.2       10       M 0-12   
379   684 Shirley Laflin                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:48.3 0:33:48.3 10:53 62  56.1       4        F 60-99  
380   299 Sawyer Eastman                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:49.0 10:53 15  45.8       18       F 13-19  
381   270 Jim Dingman                     M      Coal Valley        IL    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:49.8 10:53 68  50.4       10       M 60-99  
382   414 Ian Dingman                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:49.8 10:53 42  40.6       37       M 40-49  
383   653 Junior Torrez                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:52.7 10:54 26  37.9       51       M 20-29  
384   652 Irma Serrato                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:53.1 10:54 30  43.5       45       F 30-39  
385   325 Lori Linder                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:56.8 10:56 54  50.8       18       F 50-59  
386   129 David Hostetter                 M      Louisville         CO    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:57.0 10:56 65  48.8       11       M 60-99  
387   752 Taylor Herrington               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:57.7 10:56 31  43.4       46       F 30-39  
388   123 Nick Olsson                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:59.1 10:56 20  37.8       52       M 20-29  
389   773 Anna Holmquist                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:04.0 0:34:04.0 10:58 24  43.2       45       F 20-29  
390   805 Kailee Brown                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:04.0 0:34:04.0 10:58 24  43.2       46       F 20-29  
391   321 Jessica Jones                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:08.9 0:34:08.9 10:59 40  44.3       37       F 40-49  
392   573 Sara Brock                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:15.2 0:34:15.2 11:02 28  43.0       47       F 20-29  
393   731 Michael Alvarez                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 11:02 48  42.0       38       M 40-49  
394   836 Ashley Goeken                   F      Overland Park      KS    US      0:34:18.1 0:34:18.1 11:02 34  43.1       47       F 30-39  
395   786 Kate Manstedt                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:21.1 0:34:21.1 11:03 37  43.5       48       F 30-39  
396   413 Starla Sanchez                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:21.4 0:34:21.4 11:04 43  44.9       38       F 40-49  
397   103 Heather Schuette                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:24.4 0:34:24.4 11:04 58  52.5       19       F 50-59  
398   704 Kimbal McClure                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 15  44.8       19       F 13-19  
399   298 Deb Eastman                     F      lincoln            NE    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:07 53  49.4       20       F 50-59  
400   557 Josh Andreasen                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:07 35  37.8       46       M 30-39  
401   238 Christian Huenergardt           M      Shawnee            KS    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:38.4 11:09 15  38.4       36       M 13-19  
402   239 Sam Huenergardt                 M      Shawnee            KS    US      0:34:41.1 0:34:41.1 11:10 45  40.5       39       M 40-49  
403   552 Dylan Lyness                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:44.2 0:34:44.2 11:11 27  37.0       53       M 20-29  
404   606 Leah Snyder                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:44.5 11:11 24  42.4       48       F 20-29  
405   278 Keely Rennie-Tucker             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:49.1 11:12 43  44.3       39       F 40-49  
406   460 Kara Merchant                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:56.8 11:15 43  44.2       40       F 40-49  
407   297 Jana Voracek                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:00.5 0:35:00.5 11:16 50  47.1       21       F 50-59  
408   236 Melissa Huenergardt             F      Shawnee            KS    US      0:35:01.1 0:35:01.1 11:16 42  43.7       41       F 40-49  
409   502 Vladimir Oulianov               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:02.2 0:35:02.2 11:17 54  43.1       26       M 50-59  
410   288 H. Mangrum                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:02.5 0:35:02.5 11:17 6   56.0       6        F 0-12   
411   189 C. Creal                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:03.6 0:35:03.6 11:17 11  47.9       7        F 0-12   
412   324 Mitch Linder                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:13.2 0:35:13.2 11:20 55  43.2       27       M 50-59  
413   686 L. Coble                        F      Marysville         KS    US      0:35:26.6 0:35:26.6 11:24 9   50.0       8        F 0-12   
414   685 Stephanie Coble                 F      Marysville         KS    US      0:35:27.5 0:35:27.5 11:25 39  42.4       49       F 30-39  
415   582 Jonah Morgan                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:31.5 11:26 17  36.5       37       M 13-19  
416   101 Kim Goossen                     F      Exeter             NE    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:31.9 11:26 52  47.4       22       F 50-59  
417   454 BARBARA MEYERS                  F      Cardiff By The Sea CA    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:34.3 11:27 61  52.6       5        F 60-99  
418   382 Bethany Galle                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:36.5 11:28 23  41.4       49       F 20-29  
419   192 Michaela Wallace                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:37.6 0:35:37.6 11:28 41  42.7       42       F 40-49  
420   193 S. Wallace                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:38.3 11:28 11  47.1       9        F 0-12   
421   628 Lydia Coulson                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:38.3 11:28 25  41.3       50       F 20-29  
422   426 Heleena Pettee                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:41.3 11:29 27  41.3       51       F 20-29  
423   372 Sandy Capek                     F      College Station    TX    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:43.6 11:30 58  50.5       23       F 50-59  
424   421 Dorothy Endacott                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:45.8 0:35:45.8 11:31 56  49.3       24       F 50-59  
425   224 Jarod Wilkinson                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:50.8 0:35:50.8 11:32 44  38.9       40       M 40-49  
426   507 Tricia King                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:52.2 11:33 36  41.4       50       F 30-39  
427   559 Shawn Schulenberg               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:52.6 11:33 55  42.4       28       M 50-59  
428   482 Brent Aronson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:53.2 11:33 25  35.8       54       M 20-29  
429   481 Olivia Lancaster                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:53.3 0:35:53.3 11:33 23  41.1       52       F 20-29  
430   385 Andrew Creal                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:55.4 0:35:55.4 11:34 43  38.5       41       M 40-49  
431   170 Taylor Noble                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:55.7 11:34 24  41.0       53       F 20-29  
432   171 Jordan Hank                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:56.2 11:34 24  35.8       55       M 20-29  
433   328 Eric Anderson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:57.0 0:35:57.0 11:34 26  35.7       56       M 20-29  
434   175 M. Brost                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:57.1 0:35:57.1 11:34 9   44.8       11       M 0-12   
435   719 Hunter Daugherty                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:59.3 11:35 19  40.9       20       F 13-19  
436   540 Kera Kottmeyer                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:01.0 0:36:01.0 11:36 22  40.9       54       F 20-29  
437   390 Anna Borys                      F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:36:06.8 0:36:06.8 11:37 36  41.2       51       F 30-39  
438   404 Megan Tommeraasen               F      Des Moines         IA    US      0:36:08.0 0:36:08.0 11:38 34  41.0       52       F 30-39  
439   174 Jenni Brost                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:08.1 0:36:08.1 11:38 39  41.6       53       F 30-39  
440   534 Christy Hash                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:10.1 0:36:10.1 11:38 41  42.1       43       F 40-49  
441   535 A. Hash                         M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:10.3 0:36:10.3 11:39 10  42.5       12       M 0-12   
442   492 Ben Welsh                       M      Brighton           CO    US      0:36:11.4 0:36:11.4 11:39 20  35.5       57       M 20-29  
443   346 Carolyn Heitman                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:12.2 0:36:12.2 11:39 45  43.3       44       F 40-49  
444   495 Aryanna Hiatt                   F      Brighton           CO    US      0:36:12.7 0:36:12.7 11:39 20  40.7       55       F 20-29  
445   703 Sarah Moser                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:16.2 0:36:16.2 11:40 25  40.6       56       F 20-29  
446   708 Mike Murphy                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:17.0 0:36:17.0 11:41 70  48.0       12       M 60-99  
447   581 Elyas Morgan                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:19.9 0:36:19.9 11:42 19  35.4       38       M 13-19  
448   580 Sara Morgan                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:20.3 11:42 46  43.5       45       F 40-49  
449   528 Steve Statz                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:21.8 11:42 63  44.8       13       M 60-99  
450   654 Z. Hernandez                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:26.3 0:36:26.3 11:44 11  40.5       13       M 0-12   
451   614 Michael Wilkins                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:34.1 0:36:34.1 11:46 70  47.7       14       M 60-99  
452   830 Jolie Vega                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:37.9 11:47 32  40.3       54       F 30-39  
453   384 R. Creal                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:39.4 11:48 8   49.9       10       F 0-12   
454   815 Erika Ashby                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:42.4 0:36:42.4 11:49 37  40.7       55       F 30-39  
455   537 B. Renard                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:44.4 11:50 12  44.7       11       F 0-12   
456   190 Olga Creal                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:46.1 11:50 41  41.4       46       F 40-49  
457   689 Catherine Dowling               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:47.4 11:50 32  40.1       56       F 30-39  
458   789 Grace Kuenning                  F      Syracuse           NE    US      0:36:49.0 0:36:49.0 11:51 19  40.0       21       F 13-19  
459   560 Anthony Miller                  M      Omaha              NE    US      0:37:04.1 0:37:04.1 11:56 33  34.9       47       M 30-39  
460   563 Jody Schulenberg                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:12.9 0:37:12.9 11:59 54  46.3       25       F 50-59  
461   561 Bailey Miller                   F      Omaha              NE    US      0:37:13.0 0:37:13.0 11:59 28  39.6       57       F 20-29  
462   691 Richard Halvorsen               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:18.1 0:37:18.1 12:00 75  50.3       15       M 60-99  
463   365 AVERY BAKER                     F      Maryvile           MO    US      0:37:30.1 0:37:30.1 12:04 18  39.5       22       F 13-19  
464   729 Sophie Norman                   F      Elkhorn            NE    US      0:37:33.3 0:37:33.3 12:05 33  39.3       57       F 30-39  
465   728 Kristi Norman                   F      Bennet             NE    US      0:37:34.3 0:37:34.3 12:06 40  40.3       47       F 40-49  
466   405 Jenna Van Pelt                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:38.9 0:37:38.9 12:07 36  39.5       58       F 30-39  
467   571 Emily Schmeling                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:42.9 0:37:42.9 12:08 19  39.1       23       F 13-19  
468   286 Asher Mangrum                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:55.1 12:12 13  36.6       39       M 13-19  
469   840 Alana Fries                     F      Seward             NE    US      0:38:01.5 0:38:01.5 12:14 39  39.6       59       F 30-39  
470   841 Jeremy Fries                    M      Seward             NE    US      0:38:01.9 0:38:01.9 12:14 40  35.6       42       M 40-49  
471   287 Tami Mangrum                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:03.1 0:38:03.1 12:15 40  39.8       48       F 40-49  
472   105 Tammie Heller                   F      Syracuse           NE    US      0:38:13.4 0:38:13.4 12:18 50  43.1       26       F 50-59  
473   675 Yoni Gill                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:14.3 12:18 27  33.6       58       M 20-29  
474   158 Brie Auxier                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:14.7 0:38:14.7 12:19 44  40.7       49       F 40-49  
475   829 Lindsey Hruby                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:15.0 0:38:15.0 12:19 35  38.8       60       F 30-39  
476   120 Kendelle Perry                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:21.8 12:21 35  38.7       61       F 30-39  
477   848 Alex Perry                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:21.8 12:21 41  35.5       43       M 40-49  
478   750 Marcus Morris                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:23.8 0:38:23.8 12:22 41  35.5       44       M 40-49  
479   362 Dustan Daniel                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:24.4 0:38:24.4 12:22 43  36.0       45       M 40-49  
480   687 Chelsea Anderson                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:33.7 12:25 26  38.2       58       F 20-29  
481   688 Brandon Beck                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:34.4 12:25 26  33.3       59       M 20-29  
482   303 T. Greenwood                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:34.5 0:38:34.5 12:25 10  39.8       14       M 0-12   
483   225 Nadezhda Dettman                F      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:37.0 12:26 36  38.5       62       F 30-39  
484   845 E. Michel                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:39.6 0:38:39.6 12:27 11  43.5       12       F 0-12   
485   843 Chad Michel                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:40.0 0:38:40.0 12:27 44  36.1       46       M 40-49  
486   791 Jackson Kelly                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:47.5 0:38:47.5 12:29 26  33.1       60       M 20-29  
487   790 Macy Kelly                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:48.0 12:29 25  38.0       59       F 20-29  
488   344 Andrea Johnson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:51.1 12:30 34  38.1       63       F 30-39  
489   714 Roya Attaie                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:58.2 12:33 48  41.4       50       F 40-49  
490   764 Stephanie Endrulat              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:59.8 12:33 31  37.8       64       F 30-39  
491   820 Jigar Shah                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:00.3 0:39:00.3 12:33 37  33.9       48       M 30-39  
492   467 Char Pina                       F      Scottsbluff        NE    US      0:39:24.4 0:39:24.4 12:41 44  39.5       51       F 40-49  
493   894 L. Henrichs                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:29.9 0:39:29.9 12:43 8   46.3       13       F 0-12   
494   661 Renee Henrichs                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:33.3 0:39:33.3 12:44 44  39.3       52       F 40-49  
495   607 Matthew Cunningham              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:34.8 12:44 31  32.5       49       M 30-39  
496   608 Katlin Cunningham               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:35.5 0:39:35.5 12:45 34  37.4       65       F 30-39  
497   388 C. Ferguson                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:50.8 0:39:50.8 12:50 5   53.2       15       M 0-12   
498   387 Annie Ferguson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:52.7 0:39:52.7 12:50 38  37.6       66       F 30-39  
499   859 Todd Eicher                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:53.4 12:50 51  36.9       29       M 50-59  
500   491 Mike Welsh                      M      Brighton           CO    US      0:39:53.6 0:39:53.6 12:50 55  38.1       30       M 50-59  
501   834 Stephanie Woeppel               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:53.9 12:51 40  37.9       53       F 40-49  
502   157 Margaret Woeppel                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:54.6 12:51 45  39.3       54       F 40-49  
503   521 H. Schuster                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:04.2 0:40:04.2 12:54 8   45.6       14       F 0-12   
504   187 Karen Layton                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:05.3 0:40:05.3 12:54 56  44.0       27       F 50-59  
505   520 Sara Schuster                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:05.4 0:40:05.4 12:54 37  37.2       67       F 30-39  
506   241 Christine Morse                 F      Fremont            NE    US      0:40:05.8 0:40:05.8 12:54 32  36.8       68       F 30-39  
507   211 E. Pick                         F      Shawnee            KS    US      0:40:07.3 0:40:07.3 12:55 8   45.6       15       F 0-12   
508   210 Nicole Pick                     F      Shawnee            KS    US      0:40:08.5 0:40:08.5 12:55 33  36.8       69       F 30-39  
509   698 Kelsey Rouiller                 F      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:40:14.0 0:40:14.0 12:57 31  36.6       70       F 30-39  
510   435 Lauren Hilsabeck                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:14.0 0:40:14.0 12:57 39  37.4       71       F 30-39  
511   562 Easton Schulenberg              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:21.6 0:40:21.6 12:59 22  31.8       61       M 20-29  
512   109 Katharine Park                  F      Martell            NE    US      0:40:23.4 0:40:23.4 13:00 19  36.5       24       F 13-19  
513   302 Michael Schweitzer              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:26.7 0:40:26.7 13:01 30  31.8       50       M 30-39  
514   338 Ross Wenzl                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:33.9 0:40:33.9 13:03 33  31.9       51       M 30-39  
515   741 Brad Raders                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:36.9 0:40:36.9 13:04 31  31.7       52       M 30-39  
516   666 B. Sinclair                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:39.0 0:40:39.0 13:05 9   39.6       16       M 0-12   
517   664 Stefan Sinclair                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:40.6 0:40:40.6 13:06 50  35.9       31       M 50-59  
518   330 Shelly Anderson                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:41.2 0:40:41.2 13:06 56  43.3       28       F 50-59  
519   329 Hugh Anderson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:41.6 13:06 21  31.6       62       M 20-29  
520   665 Robbi Crockett                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:43.4 0:40:43.4 13:06 49  40.1       55       F 40-49  
521   515 Gabriel Long Soldier            M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:57.7 13:11 38  32.6       53       M 30-39  
522   337 Samantha Brandt                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:57.8 13:11 32  36.0       72       F 30-39  
523   745 Shauna Green                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:57.8 13:11 47  39.0       56       F 40-49  
524   301 Karen Schweitzer                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:58.5 0:40:58.5 13:11 27  36.0       60       F 20-29  
525   780 Kristin Weyhrauch               F      Lenexa             KS    US      0:41:11.0 0:41:11.0 13:15 37  36.3       73       F 30-39  
526   207 Q. Wimes                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:13.2 0:41:13.2 13:16 9   39.1       17       M 0-12   
527   206 Brooke Wimes                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:14.2 0:41:14.2 13:16 41  36.9       57       F 40-49  
528   610 Delaney Gibbons                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:14.7 0:41:14.7 13:17 13  39.0       25       F 13-19  
529   609 Meghan Gibbons                  F      LINCOLN            NE    US      0:41:15.0 0:41:15.0 13:17 44  37.7       58       F 40-49  
530   648 Lisa Ferraro                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:58.3 0:41:58.3 13:31 46  37.7       59       F 40-49  
531   471 Izzie Driewer                   F      Gretna             NE    US      0:42:06.1 0:42:06.1 13:33 17  35.5       26       F 13-19  
532   470 Maggie Driewer                  F      Gretna             NE    US      0:42:06.6 0:42:06.6 13:33 18  35.1       27       F 13-19  
533   629 Aaron Vacin                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:08.6 0:42:08.6 13:34 47  33.9       47       M 40-49  
534   461 C. Merchant                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:12.3 0:42:12.3 13:35 8   40.3       18       M 0-12   
535   218 E. Leach                        F      Aurora             CO    US      0:42:32.3 0:42:32.3 13:42 12  38.6       16       F 0-12   
536   459 Ainsley Dierks                  F      Papillion          NE    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:52.0 13:48 17  34.9       28       F 13-19  
537   458 Rachael Gran                    F      Austin             TX    US      0:42:52.3 0:42:52.3 13:48 28  34.4       61       F 20-29  
538   252 Neal Grandgenett                M      Omaha              NE    US      0:42:52.5 0:42:52.5 13:48 63  38.0       16       M 60-99  
539   253 Ann Grandgenett                 F      Omaha              NE    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:58.2 13:50 64  45.3       6        F 60-99  
540   309 Barbara Perry                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:01.1 0:43:01.1 13:51 57  41.5       29       F 50-59  
541   367 SUE WOOD                        F      Maryvile           MO    US      0:43:03.3 0:43:03.3 13:51 74  51.8       7        F 60-99  
542   484 Deanna Leyden                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:08.2 0:43:08.2 13:53 50  38.2       30       F 50-59  
543   760 Adam Elsberry                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:13.3 0:43:13.3 13:55 39  31.1       54       M 30-39  
544   279 O. Gegg                         M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:16.1 0:43:16.1 13:56 12  33.0       19       M 0-12   
545   761 J. Elsberry                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:17.8 0:43:17.8 13:56 8   39.3       20       M 0-12   
546   361 Lily Ealey                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:18.8 0:43:18.8 13:56 26  34.0       62       F 20-29  
547   538 Corby Renard                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:42.0 0:43:42.0 14:04 54  34.5       32       M 50-59  
548   543 Brent Neben                     M      Aliso Viejo        CA    US      0:43:42.5 0:43:42.5 14:04 47  32.6       48       M 40-49  
549   536 Amy Renard                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:42.8 14:04 52  38.5       31       F 50-59  
550   682 Billy Baker                     M      Springdale         AR    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:42.8 14:04 24  29.4       63       M 20-29  
551   886 Tonya Beach                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:02.8 0:44:02.8 14:11 47  36.2       60       F 40-49  
552   635 Gail Illich                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:02.9 0:44:02.9 14:11 50  37.4       32       F 50-59  
553   162 Isabel Hasselbalch              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:19.1 0:44:19.1 14:16 24  33.2       63       F 20-29  
554   128 Rachel Bly                      F      Grinnell           IA    US      0:44:25.0 0:44:25.0 14:18 50  37.1       33       F 50-59  
555   406 Mark Novotny                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:31.4 0:44:31.4 14:20 31  28.9       55       M 30-39  
556   246 Jane Rihanek                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:54.4 0:44:54.4 14:27 45  34.9       61       F 40-49  
557   245 BRANDI HATCH                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:56.0 0:44:56.0 14:28 47  35.5       62       F 40-49  
558   742 Kristie Bohac                   F      Waverly            NE    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:59.6 14:29 61  41.6       8        F 60-99  
559   407 Jake Novotny                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:01.7 0:45:01.7 14:30 23  28.5       64       M 20-29  
560   645 Sarah Nielsen                   F      Roeland Park       KS    US      0:45:02.2 0:45:02.2 14:30 14  35.0       29       F 13-19  
561   740 Karson Bratt                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:08.8 0:45:08.8 14:32 20  28.5       65       M 20-29  
562   737 Amber McDonald                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:09.3 0:45:09.3 14:32 46  35.0       63       F 40-49  
563   215 Jean Brennfoerder               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:09.7 0:45:09.7 14:32 83  57.9       9        F 60-99  
564   213 Anna Wagner                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:09.8 0:45:09.8 14:32 19  32.6       30       F 13-19  
565   727 H. Dowdy                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:10.4 0:45:10.4 14:32 11  37.2       17       F 0-12   
566   726 Alicia Taylor                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:10.9 0:45:10.9 14:33 35  32.8       74       F 30-39  
567   738 Craig McDonald                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:12.3 0:45:12.3 14:33 50  32.3       33       M 50-59  
568   725 Jeff Dowdy                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:12.6 0:45:12.6 14:33 49  32.1       49       M 40-49  
569   787 Debbie Dulgar                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:43.7 0:45:43.7 14:43 69  45.4       10       F 60-99  
570   633 Bryan Tlamka                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:50.5 0:45:50.5 14:45 46  30.9       50       M 40-49  
571   634 Jen Tlamka                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:51.2 0:45:51.2 14:46 47  34.8       64       F 40-49  
572   814 T. Weyer                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:51.8 0:45:51.8 14:46 11  36.6       18       F 0-12   
573   813 Aden Weyer                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:52.8 0:45:52.8 14:46 13  30.2       40       M 13-19  
574   448 Keri Kriston                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:46:04.8 0:46:04.8 14:50 37  32.4       75       F 30-39  
575   498 Jacqueline Johnson              F      Omaha              NE    US      0:46:44.5 0:46:44.5 15:03 25  31.5       64       F 20-29  
576   291 Nessa Cox                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:46:44.7 0:46:44.7 15:03 24  31.5       65       F 20-29  
577   244 A. Bovee                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:00.2 0:47:00.2 15:08 8   38.9       19       F 0-12   
578   243 Ashley Bovee                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:00.4 0:47:00.4 15:08 31  31.3       76       F 30-39  
579   818 Cullin Briggs                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:03.7 0:47:03.7 15:09 25  27.3       66       M 20-29  
580   181 M. Loos                         F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:04.8 0:47:04.8 15:09 12  34.9       20       F 0-12   
581   711 Melinda Wicks                   F      Sergeant Bluff     IA    US      0:47:08.1 0:47:08.1 15:10 35  31.5       77       F 30-39  
582   179 Pete Sheffield                  M      Omaha              NE    US      0:47:12.3 0:47:12.3 15:12 62  34.2       17       M 60-99  
583   180 Joel Loos                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:16.0 0:47:16.0 15:13 45  29.7       51       M 40-49  
584   864 Ricky Wach                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:22.6 0:47:22.6 15:15 70  44.5       11       F 60-99  
585   863 Linsay Wach                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:22.7 0:47:22.7 15:15 33  31.2       78       F 30-39  
586   817 Aunustie Briggs                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:25.8 0:47:25.8 15:16 24  31.1       66       F 20-29  
587   736 Amie Bratt                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:27.1 0:47:27.1 15:16 44  32.8       65       F 40-49  
588   680 Laura Stueck                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:31.0 0:47:31.0 15:18 59  38.4       34       F 50-59  
589   513 Jamie Long Soldier              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:32.9 0:47:32.9 15:18 35  31.2       79       F 30-39  
590   335 Paulette Murphy                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:43.2 0:47:43.2 15:22 71  44.8       12       F 60-99  
591   336 Benjamin Ripley                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:44.7 0:47:44.7 15:22 44  29.2       52       M 40-49  
592   722 Mikki Clark                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:48.2 0:47:48.2 15:23 37  31.2       80       F 30-39  
593   360 Brenda Ealey                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:50.7 15:24 63  40.1       13       F 60-99  
594   408 Rachel Novotny                  F      Carson             IA    US      0:48:00.7 0:48:00.7 15:27 25  30.7       67       F 20-29  
595   677 Erin Hansen                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:04.8 0:48:04.8 15:29 36  30.9       81       F 30-39  
596   678 G. Burgess                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:05.1 0:48:05.1 15:29 8   38.0       21       F 0-12   
597   647 Jordan Masek                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:08.0 0:48:08.0 15:30 27  26.7       67       M 20-29  
598   646 O. Nielsen                      M      Roeland Park       KS    US      0:48:08.9 0:48:08.9 15:30 10  31.9       21       M 0-12   
599   642 Stephanie Nielsen               F      Roeland Park       KS    US      0:48:15.5 0:48:15.5 15:32 49  33.8       66       F 40-49  
600   747 Everett Green                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:24.5 0:48:24.5 15:35 13  28.6       41       M 13-19  
601   447 Andi Wernke                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:30.5 15:37 48  33.3       67       F 40-49  
602   364 Jill Baker                      F      Maryville          MO    US      0:48:34.7 0:48:34.7 15:38 46  32.6       68       F 40-49  
603   713 Brandon Vanmeveren              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:40.8 0:48:40.8 15:40 34  26.7       56       M 30-39  
604   712 Paige Vanmeveren                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:41.6 0:48:41.6 15:40 36  30.5       82       F 30-39  
605   891 Jessie Dinges                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:42.7 0:48:42.7 15:41 44  31.9       69       F 40-49  
606   887 Chelsea Sackett                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:42.9 15:41 28  30.2       68       F 20-29  
607   640 K. Marler                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:44.6 0:48:44.6 15:41 11  34.5       22       F 0-12   
608   639 Nicolasa Roman                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:48:44.6 0:48:44.6 15:41 30  30.2       83       F 30-39  
609   885 Veronica Dunn                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:22.7 0:49:22.7 15:54 41  30.8       70       F 40-49  
610   529 Jamie Akins                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:23.8 0:49:23.8 15:54 44  31.5       71       F 40-49  
611   334 Alysia Smith                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:49.2 0:49:49.2 16:02 33  29.6       84       F 30-39  
612   811 Jeremy Williams                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:50.6 0:49:50.6 16:03 47  28.6       53       M 40-49  
613   102 Crystal Masters                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:51.0 0:49:51.0 16:03 37  30.0       85       F 30-39  
614   810 Melissa Masters                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:51.3 0:49:51.3 16:03 37  30.0       86       F 30-39  
615   427 Tonya Tapp                      F      Monroe             NC    US      0:49:55.5 0:49:55.5 16:04 46  31.7       72       F 40-49  
616   434 Marvin Larson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:55.6 0:49:55.6 16:04 69  34.5       18       M 60-99  
617   433 Linda Larson                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:57.3 0:49:57.3 16:05 70  42.2       14       F 60-99  
618   695 Norah` Goebel`                  F      Overland Park      KS    US      0:50:15.8 0:50:15.8 16:11 58  35.9       35       F 50-59  
619   696 Josh Acosta                     M      Overland Park      KS    US      0:50:16.1 0:50:16.1 16:11 53  29.8       34       M 50-59  
620   439 Tammy Allen                     F      Sioux Falls        SD    US      0:50:18.3 0:50:18.3 16:11 52  33.5       36       F 50-59  
621   429 David Allen                     M      Glendale           CA    US      0:50:19.9 0:50:19.9 16:12 59  31.3       35       M 50-59  
622   456 MARGOT MEYERS                   F      Berkeley           CA    US      0:50:20.2 0:50:20.2 16:12 23  29.3       69       F 20-29  
623   676 Penny Hansen                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:32.8 0:50:32.8 16:16 67  40.0       15       F 60-99  
624   721 Amy Swoboda                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:36.8 0:50:36.8 16:17 38  29.6       87       F 30-39  
625   673 A. Hruskova                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:36.8 0:50:36.8 16:17 12  32.4       23       F 0-12   
626   130 Margaret Kersbergen             F      Louisville         CO    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:51.6 16:22 62  37.3       16       F 60-99  
627   898 L. Henrichs                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:54.4 16:23 11  33.0       24       F 0-12   
628   186 John Peterson                   M      LincolnLincoln     NE    US      0:51:12.4 0:51:12.4 16:29 72  35.0       19       M 60-99  
629   854 Y. Singh                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:12.7 0:51:12.7 16:29 11  32.8       25       F 0-12   
630   604 Brooklyn Hanks                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:14.6 0:51:14.6 16:30 18  25.1       42       M 13-19  
631   602 J. Hanks                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:10.9 0:52:10.9 16:48 12  27.3       22       M 0-12   
632   472 Lucy Driewer                    F      Gretna             NE    US      0:52:32.9 0:52:32.9 16:55 15  29.5       31       F 13-19  
633   468 Nicole Driewer                  F      Gretna             NE    US      0:52:33.4 0:52:33.4 16:55 45  29.8       73       F 40-49  
634   333 Sean Trundle                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:33.6 0:52:33.6 16:55 40  25.7       54       M 40-49  
635   395 Matt Bender                     M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:52:37.8 0:52:37.8 16:56 27  24.4       68       M 20-29  
636   588 Paige Sauerbreit                F      Aurora             CO    US      0:52:39.7 0:52:39.7 16:57 19  28.0       32       F 13-19  
637   394 Emily Bender                    F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:52:40.5 0:52:40.5 16:57 27  28.0       70       F 20-29  
638   667 Becky Burritt                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:41.0 0:52:41.0 16:57 53  32.4       37       F 50-59  
639   669 Cindy Turman                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:41.8 0:52:41.8 16:58 42  29.1       74       F 40-49  
640   755 Karla Oliver                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:43.1 0:52:43.1 16:58 60  35.1       17       F 60-99  
641   754 Joe Oliver                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:43.4 16:58 62  30.6       20       M 60-99  
642   499 Denise Beaman                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:46.5 16:59 54  32.7       38       F 50-59  
643   497 E. Forch                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:52:46.9 0:52:46.9 16:59 6   37.2       26       F 0-12   
644   835 A. Ferguson                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:20.9 0:53:20.9 17:10 12  30.8       27       F 0-12   
645   899 t. butzke                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:44.1 0:53:44.1 17:18 9   33.0       28       F 0-12   
646   601 Robert Hanks                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:50.6 0:53:50.6 17:20 55  28.3       36       M 50-59  
647   603 Sammantha Hanks                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:51.4 0:53:51.4 17:20 23  27.4       71       F 20-29  
648   144 Christine Wheeldon              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:54:15.5 0:54:15.5 17:28 37  27.5       88       F 30-39  
649   222 R. Schoonveld                   F      Gretna             NE    US      0:55:34.4 0:55:34.4 17:53 10  31.0       29       F 0-12   
650   223 M. Schoonveld                   F      Gretna             NE    US      0:55:35.4 0:55:35.4 17:54 8   32.9       30       F 0-12   
651   311 Mary Hoppe                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:56:12.0 0:56:12.0 18:05 63  34.2       18       F 60-99  
652   312 Jim Hoppe                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:56:15.9 0:56:15.9 18:07 69  30.6       21       M 60-99  
653   217 Christina Leach                 F      Aurora             CO    US      0:56:21.0 0:56:21.0 18:08 41  27.0       75       F 40-49  
654   221 Kathie Schoonveld               F      Gretna             NE    US      0:56:22.1 0:56:22.1 18:09 41  27.0       76       F 40-49  
655   230 Matt Schnake                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:56:36.3 0:56:36.3 18:13 41  24.1       55       M 40-49  
656   229 Laura Ross                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:56:36.3 0:56:36.3 18:13 38  26.5       89       F 30-39  
657   594 Matt Antholz                    M      Rochester          NY    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:26.2 18:29 24  22.4       69       M 20-29  
658   867 Stephanie Antholz               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:57:26.6 0:57:26.6 18:29 55  30.3       39       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Turkey Champ
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Johnny Rutford 756 30  1       M      Beaverton OR US 14:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Turkey Champ
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elsa Forsberg 699 23  17      F      Lincoln NE US 18:37.4 


Male 12 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Bliven    707 10  133     M      Lincoln NE US        25:12.4 
2     M. Nimsakont 248 9   157     M      Ashland NE US        26:08.5 
3     L. Donahue   826 8   162     M      LincolnLincoln NE US 26:18.4 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carson Lauterbach 356 17  10      M      Lincoln NE US 17:39.0 
2     Micah Duerk       655 19  15      M      Lincoln NE US 18:19.9 
3     Quintin Kniss     869 17  20      M      Lincoln NE US 19:05.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Clay Simpson 415 24  2       M      Lincoln NE US 15:14.3 
2     Andy Vasquez 777 23  3       M      Omaha NE US   15:24.0 
3     Kyle Allen   847 20  4       M      Lincoln NE US 16:22.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kyle Clouston      723 36  5       M      Lincoln NE US 16:26.8 
2     Andrew Jacob       623 35  7       M      Lincoln NE US 16:48.1 
3     Michael McCarville 720 35  8       M      Omaha NE US   16:54.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Forrest Kievit   322 41  13      M      Lincoln NE US  18:07.1 
2     Dennis Pope      849 49  43      M      Martell NE US  20:40.0 
3     Chihiro Kurokawa 137 41  44      M      Mckinney TX US 20:49.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew RINN  762 53  72      M      Lincoln NE US   22:34.5 
2     Brent Kinsey 846 57  76      M      Iowa City IA US 22:53.0 
3     Paul Illich  636 56  80      M      Lincoln NE US   22:58.6 


Male 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kim Kaliff        879 60  52      M      York NE US    21:31.4 
2     William Berzonsky 220 61  108     M      Lincoln NE US 24:07.5 
3     Tom Wheeldon      145 63  125     M      Lincoln NE US 24:58.0 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Routzahn 119 9   271     F      Fort Collins CO US 29:53.1 
2     L. Driewer  473 12  300     F      Gretna NE US       31:02.3 
3     O. Minert   437 11  325     F      Lincoln NE US      31:34.9 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brianna Rinn     804 18  62      F      Lincoln NE US 22:07.7 
2     Claire Kniss     868 17  64      F      Lincoln NE US 22:10.7 
3     Harper Schupbach 550 16  81      F      Lincoln NE US 22:59.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Briana McCloskey 565 26  25      F      Lincoln NE US  19:18.5 
2     Riley Sigler     567 26  27      F      Lincoln NE US  19:28.5 
3     Hannah Capek     401 24  37      F      Monument CO US 20:30.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heidi Bock     625 35  22      F      Lincoln NE US   19:09.5 
2     Camila Rutford 757 30  26      F      Beaverton OR US 19:25.4 
3     Katie Klug     568 31  31      F      Lincoln NE US   19:43.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michel Davy     892 42  30      F      Lincoln NE US 19:37.0 
2     Michelle Paxton 548 44  82      F      Lincoln NE US 23:00.3 
3     Nicole Desai    630 41  86      F      Houston TX US 23:03.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Amen     694 57  117     F      Lincoln NE US 24:29.8 
2     Nancy Stanley 115 59  119     F      Lincoln NE US 24:39.2 
3     Laurie Horner 114 53  130     F      Lincoln NE US 25:09.3 


Female 60 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sue Sheridan-Statz 526 61  137     F      Lincoln NE US 25:28.9 
2     Mary Smith         380 64  242     F      Denton NE US  29:20.5 
3     Jayne Scofield     194 60  308     F      Lincoln NE US 31:07.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.heartlandtiming.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.