Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     887  Andrejs Galenieks       M      redlands               CA    US      16:16.0   16:14.5   5:14  33  80.9       1        M Overall    
2     817  Ezequiel Cuellar        M      Orlando                FL    US      19:51.1   19:49.7   6:23  45  71.7       2        M Overall    
3     997  Elgin Litke             M      Maitland               FL    US      20:47.1   20:47.1   6:41  32  62.9       3        M Overall    
4     992  Richard Lee             M      Deland                 FL    US      21:01.1   20:57.6   6:45  15  64.2       1        M 1-16       
5     1135 Alfredo Ruiz            M      Debary                 FL    US      21:27.6   21:05.5   6:47  31  61.9       1        M 30-34      
6     1171 Stefanie Shimansky      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      21:31.8   21:28.7   6:55  28  68.8       1        F Overall    
7     1291 Yaniel Lara             M      Orlando                FL    US      21:43.1   21:41.4   6:59  32  60.3       2        M 30-34      
8     955  Grayson Johnston        M      Longwood               FL    US      21:49.4   21:45.9   7:00  14  62.9       2        M 1-16       
9     1294 Gavin FitzPatrick       M      Sanford                FL    US      22:18.6   22:13.9   7:09  44  63.4       1        M Masters    
10    898  Andrew Gervais          M      Orlando                FL    US      22:15.8   22:14.1   7:09  38  60.8       1        M 35-39      
11    988  Sofia LANTZ             F      Sanford                FL    US      22:18.8   22:17.4   7:10  13  72.3       2        F Overall    
12    806  Matt Cherry             M      Orlando                FL    US      22:27.3   22:23.2   7:12  47  64.4       1        M 45-49      
13    1149 Carlos Sanchez          M      Lake Mary              FL    US      22:32.4   22:28.5   7:14  32  58.2       3        M 30-34      
14    1364 SHANTALA BOSS           F      LAKE MARY              FL    US      23:03.5   22:59.4   7:24  39  65.6       3        F Overall    
15    899  David Gevorgyan         M      Winter Park            FL    US      23:12.2   22:59.8   7:24  25  56.5       1        M 25-29      
16    804  Alex Cherry             M      Orlando                FL    US      23:06.7   23:02.6   7:25  14  59.5       3        M 1-16       
17    792  Z. Cartledge            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      23:08.1   23:08.1   7:27  9   70.4       4        M 1-16       
18    773  Danny Buffett           M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      23:16.1   23:08.5   7:27  26  56.1       2        M 25-29      
19    1288 Brian Sofka             M      Sanford                FL    US      23:28.8   23:19.4   7:30  44  60.5       1        M 40-44      
20    1128 Kevin Roberts           M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      23:36.3   23:23.6   7:32  39  58.2       2        M 35-39      
21    1296 Stephanie Epifanio      F      Deland                 FL    US      23:33.5   23:30.7   7:34  49  69.5       1        F Masters    
22    720  RICHARD BAKER           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      23:36.1   23:30.8   7:34  48  61.8       2        M 45-49      
23    188  Jessica Kennedy         F      Leesburg               FL    US      23:39.8   23:39.1   7:37  40  64.1       1        F 40-44      
24    1255 Shaun Young             M      Orlando                FL    US      24:10.9   23:55.5   7:42  32  54.7       4        M 30-34      
25    1183 Sonnie Smith            F      Apopka                 FL    US      24:15.5   24:13.7   7:48  28  60.9       1        F 25-29      
26    1300 Shawn Zimmerman         M      Deltona                FL    US      24:23.6   24:19.5   7:50  35  54.5       3        M 35-39      
27    751  Gordon Bloom            M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      24:23.8   24:20.2   7:50  47  59.2       3        M 45-49      
28    1367 CHRISTIAN WETZEL        M      ATLANTA                GA    US      24:34.6   24:29.6   7:53  24  53.0       1        M 17-24      
29    1276 Clement Andries Jr      M      lake mary              FL    US      24:40.3   24:33.7   7:54  58  64.0       1        M 55-59      
30    1131 Daryl Rohr              M      Enterprise             FL    US      24:44.8   24:44.0   7:58  38  54.6       4        M 35-39      
31    1207 Matt Taylor             M      Longwood               FL    US      24:56.5   24:49.0   7:59  46  57.7       4        M 45-49      
32    850  Emmitt Duff             M      Sanford                FL    US      24:55.7   24:52.2   8:00  13  56.4       5        M 1-16       
33    897  Michael Gay             M      Casselberry            FL    US      26:03.3   25:02.8   8:04  48  58.0       5        M 45-49      
34    1292 Robert Bias             M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      25:10.1   25:05.4   8:05  37  53.5       5        M 35-39      
35    711  Suzie Babcock           F      Orange City            FL    US      25:17.2   25:10.7   8:06  54  68.6       1        F 50-54      
36    1096 JUSTIN PHARO            M      Debary                 FL    US      26:31.9   25:11.5   8:07  33  52.1       5        M 30-34      
37    724  Chris Banta             F      Longwood               FL    US      25:19.5   25:11.9   8:07  62  75.4       1        F 60-64      
38    774  Brad Buffington         M      Lakeland               FL    US      25:30.5   25:14.7   8:08  39  53.9       6        M 35-39      
39    1095 Steve Pflugner          M      Orlando                FL    US      25:48.9   25:38.2   8:15  43  54.6       2        M 40-44      
40    832  Kelsey Denove           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      26:10.2   25:39.4   8:15  29  57.6       2        F 25-29      
41    1077 Steven Noone            M      Orlando                FL    US      25:43.6   25:40.4   8:16  58  61.2       2        M 55-59      
42    798  Richard Cavallaro       M      Longwood               FL    US      25:50.7   25:48.1   8:18  41  53.5       3        M 40-44      
43    1269 Cailin Lewis            F      Gainesville            FL    US      25:53.4   25:49.4   8:19  27  57.2       3        F 25-29      
44    1203 Katie Tadal             F      Orlando                FL    US      26:51.1   26:01.9   8:23  31  56.7       1        F 30-34      
45    1099 Dale Picou, Jr.         M      Sanford                FL    US      26:19.4   26:09.9   8:25  33  50.2       6        M 30-34      
46    1188 Alexa Sommerfeld        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      26:12.9   26:11.6   8:26  13  61.5       1        F 1-16       
47    906  Kimberlee Gosche-Smith  F      Lake Mary              FL    US      26:24.8   26:12.5   8:26  53  65.2       2        F 50-54      
48    1370 RHETT DOBERMAN          M      TEQUESTA               FL    US      26:24.4   26:15.8   8:27  49  55.7       6        M 45-49      
49    797  PAOLA CAVALLARO         F      Longwood               FL    US      26:19.6   26:16.9   8:28  41  58.0       2        F 40-44      
50    1199 Stephen Summers         M      Orlando                FL    US      26:48.3   26:17.8   8:28  49  55.6       7        M 45-49      
51    990  Georgia Lee             F      Deland                 FL    US      26:36.2   26:31.3   8:32  15  58.5       2        F 1-16       
52    981  NATALIE LAFFERTY        F      Sanford                FL    US      26:37.5   26:33.9   8:33  35  56.0       1        F 35-39      
53    1238 Allison Whalen          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      26:55.3   26:40.5   8:35  16  57.2       3        F 1-16       
54    866  David Ford              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      26:55.4   26:44.5   8:36  28  48.6       3        M 25-29      
55    1103 Alexander Plant         M      Lake Mary              FL    US      26:52.4   26:44.8   8:37  14  51.2       6        M 1-16       
56    904  Angie Gonzales          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      26:52.8   26:45.7   8:37  24  55.2       1        F 17-24      
57    1286 Claudia Surina          F      Sanford                FL    US      26:51.1   26:45.8   8:37  63  71.9       2        F 60-64      
58    985  jason langworthy        M      Debary                 FL    US      26:54.3   26:47.8   8:38  47  53.8       8        M 45-49      
59    1257 Mark Miller             M      Sanford                FL    US      26:52.2   26:48.8   8:38  62  60.5       1        M 60-64      
60    1104 Kevin Plant             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      26:59.5   26:52.9   8:39  44  52.5       4        M 40-44      
61    888  Tim Gallagher           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      27:16.4   27:07.3   8:44  50  54.4       1        M 50-54      
62    1082 Mirna Ossa              F      Longwood               FL    US      27:28.6   27:09.7   8:45  44  57.4       3        F 40-44      
63    1293 Matt Lysaught           M      Orlando                FL    US      27:13.6   27:13.6   8:46  39  50.0       7        M 35-39      
64    1116 Craig Radzak            M      Orange City            FL    US      27:21.1   27:14.5   8:46  47  52.9       9        M 45-49      
65    1069 Samara Neely            F      Winter Park            FL    US      27:29.9   27:14.5   8:46  43  56.8       4        F 40-44      
66    778  Robert Burns            M      Orlando                FL    US      27:33.4   27:19.2   8:48  38  49.5       8        M 35-39      
67    807  Teresa Chmelir          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      27:27.6   27:22.0   8:49  46  57.9       1        F 45-49      
68    1156 Rafael Santoyo          M      Sanford                FL    US      28:24.6   27:23.1   8:49  39  49.7       9        M 35-39      
69    1353 CHRIS THIBAULT          M      SANFORD                FL    US      27:48.9   27:25.6   8:50  28  47.3       4        M 25-29      
70    1374 DAVID TREDINNICK        M      ORLANDO                FL    US      27:31.8   27:25.8   8:50  37  48.9       10       M 35-39      
71    933  Jonathan Hendricker     M      Lake Mary              FL    US      28:19.5   27:27.8   8:50  35  48.3       11       M 35-39      
72    1241 Ron Whalen              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      27:44.6   27:30.1   8:51  50  53.6       2        M 50-54      
73    902  Toby Gill               M      Orlando                FL    US      27:33.8   27:31.6   8:52  49  53.2       10       M 45-49      
74    1174 Adrianna Singer         F      Longwood               FL    US      27:37.9   27:32.5   8:52  19  53.6       2        F 17-24      
75    941  Lindsell Hislop         M      Apopka                 FL    US      28:09.8   27:34.1   8:52  33  47.6       7        M 30-34      
76    1369 Menoy Le Boeuf          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      27:37.3   27:35.4   8:53  58  65.6       1        F 55-59      
77    934  Jahir Hernandez         M      Orlando                FL    US      28:20.9   27:35.5   8:53  20  47.1       2        M 17-24      
78    844  Jeff Donahou            M      Sanford                FL    US      27:39.9   27:37.2   8:53  43  50.7       5        M 40-44      
79    872  Karstan Fose            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      28:04.1   27:43.1   8:55  17  47.3       3        M 17-24      
80    972  Matthew Keogan          M      Winter Garden          FL    US      27:59.6   27:46.3   8:56  36  48.0       12       M 35-39      
81    986  C. LANTZ                F      Sanford                FL    US      27:48.9   27:48.2   8:57  7   69.4       4        F 1-16       
82    1371 JOHN LEVESQUE           M      LONGWOOD               FL    US      28:07.9   27:52.9   8:58                 1        No Age Given 
83    983  Mary Lange              F      Apopka                 FL    US      28:12.8   27:53.4   8:59  53  61.3       3        F 50-54      
84    1267 Ashlyn Erwin            F      Sanford                FL    US      28:21.6   28:03.1   9:02  13  57.5       5        F 1-16       
85    1052 Nicole Moore            F      Sanford                FL    US      28:06.3   28:04.0   9:02  36  53.1       2        F 35-39      
86    1376 BRIANNA BASS            F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      28:32.9   28:07.6   9:03  14  56.1       6        F 1-16       
87    1085 Dave Parker             M      Sanford                FL    US      28:39.6   28:08.1   9:03  53  53.7       3        M 50-54      
88    1086 Marilyn Parker          F      Sanford                FL    US      28:41.1   28:09.7   9:04  50  58.6       4        F 50-54      
89    1047 Rhonda Mills            F      Sanford                FL    US      28:15.3   28:11.4   9:04  60  65.7       3        F 60-64      
90    702  Kim Adams               F      Longwood               FL    US      28:14.8   28:12.6   9:05  36  52.8       3        F 35-39      
91    1194 Beth Stella             F      Orlando                FL    US      28:28.8   28:14.7   9:05  47  56.6       2        F 45-49      
92    987  Mark LAntz              M      sanford                FL    US      28:17.5   28:14.8   9:06  47  51.0       11       M 45-49      
93    1362 JASON MEGARGEE          M      APOPKA                 FL    US      28:35.3   28:17.8   9:06  39  48.1       13       M 35-39      
94    1248 Bella Wittman           F      Orlando                FL    US      28:45.7   28:20.7   9:07  14  55.7       7        F 1-16       
95    726  Alison Bass             F      oviedo                 FL    US      28:49.7   28:24.8   9:09  44  54.8       5        F 40-44      
96    957  Natalia Johnston        F      Debary                 FL    US      28:45.3   28:25.8   9:09  33  52.1       2        F 30-34      
97    980  Tricia Labud            F      Sanford                FL    US      28:39.6   28:26.5   9:09  29  51.9       4        F 25-29      
98    1246 Sarah Wilson            F      Casselberry            FL    US      29:01.1   28:28.0   9:10  38  52.8       4        F 35-39      
99    1054 Amy Morris              F      Maitland               FL    US      28:37.2   28:35.3   9:12  45  55.0       3        F 45-49      
100   760  Mike Boully             M      Dover                  FL    US      28:53.8   28:36.0   9:12  41  48.3       6        M 40-44      
101   805  Karen Cherry            F      Orlando                FL    US      28:42.7   28:38.0   9:13  48  56.5       4        F 45-49      
102   1036 David Mellott           M      Leesburg               FL    US      29:15.6   28:44.4   9:15  45  49.5       12       M 45-49      
103   1140 Lisa Ryan               F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      29:03.2   28:50.8   9:17  52  58.5       5        F 50-54      
104   1078 Penny O'Connell         F      Sanford                FL    US      29:11.9   28:57.3   9:19  64  67.3       4        F 60-64      
105   739  Bill Bentz              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      29:10.5   29:00.6   9:20  63  56.4       2        M 60-64      
106   1175 Elizabeth Singer        F      Longwood               FL    US      29:09.9   29:04.5   9:22  55  60.1       2        F 55-59      
107   953  Mike Johnson            M      Casselberry            FL    US      29:45.8   29:07.9   9:23  41  47.4       7        M 40-44      
108   1058 Nicholas Mullins        M      Lake Mary              FL    US      29:21.6   29:07.9   9:23  51  51.0       4        M 50-54      
109   1147 Colleen Salisbury       F      Ocoee                  FL    US      29:21.4   29:08.8   9:23  52  57.9       6        F 50-54      
110   867  Joanna Ford             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      29:23.7   29:12.3   9:24  27  50.6       5        F 25-29      
111   912  Jorge Guzman            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      30:11.4   29:12.7   9:24  37  45.9       14       M 35-39      
112   842  Robert Dobbins          M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      29:23.7   29:13.0   9:24  50  50.5       5        M 50-54      
113   742  GEORGE BERRY            M      Orlando                FL    US      29:30.1   29:16.9   9:25  49  50.0       13       M 45-49      
114   858  Christopher Endress     M      Sanford                FL    US      29:41.6   29:17.0   9:26  28  44.3       5        M 25-29      
115   1093 Q. Perez                M      LakeMary               FL    US      29:22.6   29:18.7   9:26  11  50.9       7        M 1-16       
116   1216 Jonathan Timm           M      Leesburg               FL    US      30:47.3   29:23.4   9:28  36  45.4       15       M 35-39      
117   1215 Jaime Timm              F      Leesburg               FL    US      30:48.3   29:24.6   9:28  32  50.3       3        F 30-34      
118   810  Lynsey Collier-Graham   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      30:03.5   29:25.0   9:28  33  50.3       4        F 30-34      
119   112  Louise Fakess           F      Sanford                FL    US      29:59.7   29:34.3   9:31  65  66.7       1        F 65-69      
120   1298 paul smith              M      Sanford                FL    US      30:13.2   29:36.3   9:32  48  49.1       14       M 45-49      
121   753  Dan Bock                M      Orlando                FL    US      30:45.7   29:43.0   9:34  41  46.4       8        M 40-44      
122   1002 Patti Lovette           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      29:49.9   29:43.3   9:34  59  61.6       3        F 55-59      
123   946  ISMARY HUDAK            F      Apopka                 FL    US      29:59.5   29:44.4   9:34  51  56.2       7        F 50-54      
124   932  Jamie Hempel            F      Sanford                FL    US      30:36.8   29:46.5   9:35  28  49.6       6        F 25-29      
125   1232 Matt Weber              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      30:07.1   29:50.5   9:36  56  51.8       3        M 55-59      
126   1138 Andrea Russell          F      Apopka                 FL    US      30:11.3   29:51.5   9:37  55  58.5       4        F 55-59      
127   905  Giselle Gonzalez        F      Orlando                FL    US      30:55.3   29:52.1   9:37  34  49.7       5        F 30-34      
128   777  Meghan Burke            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      30:37.4   29:53.7   9:37  27  49.4       7        F 25-29      
129   1040 Kevin Meyer             M      Orlando                FL    US      30:11.9   29:57.7   9:39  23  43.3       4        M 17-24      
130   1117 Sandy Radzak            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      30:15.2   30:09.1   9:42  54  57.3       8        F 50-54      
131   1256 Tanya Zeiher            F      Orlando                FL    US      30:22.6   30:11.9   9:43  39  49.9       5        F 35-39      
132   713  Casi Baker              F      Orlando                FL    US      30:32.3   30:16.1   9:45  25  48.8       8        F 25-29      
133   1133 Paul Rosales            M      Sanford                FL    US      31:17.2   30:16.9   9:45  45  46.9       15       M 45-49      
134   725  Carlos Barber           M      Woodbine               GA    US      30:22.1   30:17.0   9:45  44  46.6       9        M 40-44      
135   1094 Shannon Perry           F      Titusville             FL    US      30:19.4   30:17.4   9:45  37  49.4       6        F 35-39      
136   882  Adrian Fuller           M      Sanford                FL    US      30:45.1   30:18.4   9:45  30  42.9       8        M 30-34      
137   1180 lindsey smallwood       F      Chuluota               FL    US      31:40.9   30:29.0   9:49  33  48.6       6        F 30-34      
138   1366 DAVID ROBERTS           M      BELMONT                MA    US      31:09.5   30:29.3   9:49  58  51.5       4        M 55-59      
139   1193 Melanie Steil           F      Sorrento               FL    US      31:09.1   30:30.0   9:49  33  48.5       7        F 30-34      
140   974  Brandi King             F      Orlando                FL    US      30:56.9   30:30.0   9:49  36  48.9       7        F 35-39      
141   756  Nate Bonaparte          M      Sanford                FL    US      31:11.5   30:36.3   9:51  36  43.6       16       M 35-39      
142   1123 Roland Raymundo         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      31:10.3   30:41.0   9:53  57  50.8       5        M 55-59      
143   1217 Jayasri Tipirneni       F      Sanford                FL    US      30:46.3   30:44.4   9:54  60  60.3       5        F 60-64      
144   1001 Tom Love                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      31:31.1   30:48.7   9:55  69  56.1       1        M 65-69      
145   1368 FRANK BARRY             M      LONGWOOD               FL    US      31:07.1   30:51.6   9:56  53  48.9       6        M 50-54      
146   1223 Felicia Trimboli        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      31:30.1   31:01.7   9:59  57  57.6       5        F 55-59      
147   1124 Jazmin Rhodes           F      Orlando                FL    US      31:04.4   31:03.0   10:00 22  47.6       3        F 17-24      
148   787  Juanita Carbajal        F      Apopka                 FL    US      31:30.4   31:07.2   10:01 29  47.5       9        F 25-29      
149   1088 Justin Parshall         M      Orlando                FL    US      32:12.7   31:16.5   10:04 34  42.2       9        M 30-34      
150   1875 Unknown Partic. 1875    M                                           31:47.5   31:16.6   10:04                2        No Age Given 
151   1011 Erin Maciejewski        F      Debary                 FL    US      31:46.9   31:16.8   10:04 58  57.9       6        F 55-59      
152   1045 Lauren Miller           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      31:30.1   31:17.5   10:04 35  47.5       8        F 35-39      
153   1044 Brad Miller             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      31:30.8   31:17.5   10:04 40  43.8       10       M 40-44      
154   939  Scott Hill              M      Orlando                FL    US      31:32.6   31:18.0   10:04 50  47.1       7        M 50-54      
155   1308 RAMON FILESEBET         M      APOPKA                 FL    US      32:05.1   31:18.8   10:05 55  49.0       6        M 55-59      
156   893  Amy Gardner             F      Orlando                FL    US      31:51.9   31:20.5   10:05 38  47.9       9        F 35-39      
157   768  Erica Bruce             F      Deland                 FL    US      31:52.1   31:21.2   10:05 33  47.2       8        F 30-34      
158   1382 Unknown Partic. 1382    M                                           31:52.3   31:21.6   10:06                3        No Age Given 
159   21   Robb Beams              M      Sanford                FL    US      31:30.6   31:30.6   10:09 49  46.4       16       M 45-49      
160   1182 Randal Smith            M      Jacksonville           FL    US      31:33.6   31:30.7   10:09 49  46.4       17       M 45-49      
161   1284 Amanda Robert           F      West Palm Beach        FL    US      31:45.9   31:42.0   10:12 44  49.2       6        F 40-44      
162   709  C. Ayers                M      Lake Mary              FL    US      31:50.5   31:47.1   10:14 10  48.9       8        M 1-16       
163   722  Jordan Ballard          M      Sanford                FL    US      32:06.5   31:52.9   10:16 27  40.7       6        M 25-29      
164   891  Alain Garcia            M      Orlando                FL    US      32:55.4   31:57.5   10:17 32  40.9       10       M 30-34      
165   1039 Keri Mercer             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      33:02.2   32:02.0   10:19 44  48.6       7        F 40-44      
166   879  Garilyn Frietsch        F      Lake Mary              FL    US      33:02.6   32:02.4   10:19 54  53.9       9        F 50-54      
167   1218 Brandi Tobe             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      33:21.6   32:03.8   10:19 35  46.4       10       F 35-39      
168   734  Rachel Belford          F      Orlando                FL    US      32:34.8   32:08.5   10:21 45  48.9       5        F 45-49      
169   1200 Rhonda Surrarrer        F      Sanford                FL    US      32:29.6   32:13.4   10:22 43  48.0       8        F 40-44      
170   1187 Arlene Solano           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      32:38.1   32:18.2   10:24 34  45.9       9        F 30-34      
171   1247 Kevin Winter            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      32:32.3   32:19.0   10:24 52  46.4       8        M 50-54      
172   300  Lynn Penyak             F      Maitland               FL    US      32:39.8   32:30.1   10:28 40  46.7       9        F 40-44      
173   703  Lauren Albig            F      Orlando                FL    US      32:39.8   32:31.2   10:28 30  45.4       10       F 30-34      
174   868  Abigayle Fose           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      33:02.8   32:35.5   10:29 19  45.3       4        F 17-24      
175   851  Savanah Duff            F      Sanford                FL    US      32:52.4   32:42.9   10:32 15  47.4       8        F 1-16       
176   1100 Gabriela Pimental       F      Orlando                FL    US      33:00.7   32:44.3   10:32 51  51.0       10       F 50-54      
177   1283 David Was               M      Sanford                FL    US      36:27.7   32:47.4   10:33 34  40.3       11       M 30-34      
178   1282 Michelle Was            F      Sanford                FL    US      36:27.4   32:48.2   10:34 34  45.2       11       F 30-34      
179   1042 Steven Miles            M      Apopka                 FL    US      33:02.1   32:49.8   10:34 63  49.9       3        M 60-64      
180   962  Debbie Jose             F      Longwood               FL    US      33:57.9   32:51.3   10:34 50  50.3       11       F 50-54      
181   1043 Chris Miliano           M      North Bend             OH    US      33:24.3   32:54.2   10:35 59  48.1       7        M 55-59      
182   1271 Teri Becotte            F      Sanford                FL    US      33:26.1   33:08.6   10:40 48  48.8       6        F 45-49      
183   857  Carolyn Endress         F      Sanford                FL    US      33:34.8   33:10.2   10:41 26  44.5       10       F 25-29      
184   1084 Ryan Pampe              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      34:10.4   33:11.0   10:41 37  40.4       17       M 35-39      
185   1014 Erin Mandell            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      34:10.4   33:11.1   10:41 40  45.7       10       F 40-44      
186   903  Heather Glenn           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      33:52.5   33:11.1   10:41 30  44.5       12       F 30-34      
187   1186 SHANDA SOLANA           F      Deltona                FL    US      33:29.4   33:13.6   10:42 39  45.4       11       F 35-39      
188   1125 Kristi Richardson       F      Debary                 FL    US      33:29.6   33:13.8   10:42 41  45.9       11       F 40-44      
189   1012 Leonard Maciejewski     M      Debary                 FL    US      33:52.2   33:16.0   10:42 62  48.8       4        M 60-64      
190   710  Steve Babcock           M      Orange City            FL    US      33:47.6   33:27.0   10:46 58  47.0       8        M 55-59      
191   752  Mark Bloom              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      33:39.5   33:29.4   10:47 68  51.1       2        M 65-69      
192   1046 Vicki Miller            F      Orlando                FL    US      33:59.6   33:30.3   10:47 59  54.7       7        F 55-59      
193   719  Pasha Baker             F      Sanford                FL    US      34:36.1   33:30.6   10:47 37  44.7       12       F 35-39      
194   1109 George Potosky          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      33:53.5   33:34.9   10:49 55  45.7       9        M 55-59      
195   1233 Pam Weber               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      33:53.8   33:38.7   10:50 60  55.1       6        F 60-64      
196   993  Richard Lee             M      Deland                 FL    US      33:51.6   33:44.0   10:51 54  45.1       9        M 50-54      
197   911  Colleen Grillo          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      34:44.8   33:49.1   10:53 42  45.4       12       F 40-44      
198   744  MARTHA BERRY            F      Orlando                FL    US      34:03.2   33:50.9   10:54 41  45.1       13       F 40-44      
199   1154 A. Santiago             M      Kissimmee              FL    US      34:45.5   33:51.9   10:54 10  45.9       9        M 1-16       
200   1016 Marcia Martin           F      Apopka                 FL    US      34:13.8   33:52.1   10:54 37  44.2       13       F 35-39      
201   1166 Christine Sharpe        F      Apopka                 FL    US      34:32.3   33:57.8   10:56 40  44.7       14       F 40-44      
202   791  Kelly Carrico           F      Orange City            FL    US      34:43.6   33:58.8   10:56 33  43.6       13       F 30-34      
203   991  Michelle Lee            F      Deland                 FL    US      34:07.6   33:59.7   10:57 46  46.6       7        F 45-49      
204   881  Amanda Frye             F      Sanford                FL    US      34:50.8   34:04.1   10:58 38  44.1       14       F 35-39      
205   1018 Kevin Masih             M      Orlando                FL    US      34:51.6   34:06.8   10:59 51  43.6       10       M 50-54      
206   718  Lori Baker              F      Eustis                 FL    US      34:44.8   34:10.3   11:00 43  45.3       15       F 40-44      
207   852  Garrett Dunlap          M      Orlando                FL    US      34:57.5   34:11.2   11:00 31  38.2       12       M 30-34      
208   1151 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers    F      Lake Mary              FL    US      34:21.1   34:15.2   11:02 39  44.0       15       F 35-39      
209   1280 Kara Rockenbach         F      West Palm Beach        FL    US      34:19.9   34:15.7   11:02 47  46.7       8        F 45-49      
210   1379 Claudia Daugherty       F      Orlando                FL    US      34:53.6   34:20.5   11:03 24  43.0       5        F 17-24      
211   1170 Sallyanne Sheibenberger F      Debary                 FL    US      35:45.1   34:24.9   11:05 57  52.0       8        F 55-59      
212   886  Maria Gaibort           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      35:12.3   34:27.7   11:06 49  47.4       9        F 45-49      
213   861  Michael Ferraro         M      Sanford                FL    US      34:42.8   34:31.1   11:07 30  37.7       13       M 30-34      
214   1372 Tiffany Thorpe          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      34:48.1   34:31.2   11:07 35  43.1       16       F 35-39      
215   1302 Peter Ferraro           M      Orange City            FL    US      34:37.1   34:31.8   11:07 45  41.2       18       M 45-49      
216   1234 Elizabeth Wendler       F      Casselberry            FL    US      34:47.7   34:31.9   11:07 29  42.8       11       F 25-29      
217   1373 VOGT DANIELLE           F      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      34:48.1   34:32.0   11:07 30  42.8       14       F 30-34      
218   1189 Erik Sommerfeld         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      34:39.8   34:37.3   11:09 49  42.3       19       M 45-49      
219   863  Heidi Findlay           F      Orlando                FL    US      35:08.1   34:42.7   11:10 53  49.2       12       F 50-54      
220   889  John Gallego            M      Sanford                FL    US      35:04.4   34:43.7   11:11 33  37.8       14       M 30-34      
221   1198 Karen Suarez            F      Sanford                FL    US      35:04.4   34:44.1   11:11 29  42.5       12       F 25-29      
222   1000 Anthony Lombardi        M      Orlando                FL    US      34:54.1   34:44.3   11:11 29  37.4       7        M 25-29      
223   812  Carlos Colon            M      Kissimmee              FL    US      35:34.3   34:46.8   11:12 48  41.8       20       M 45-49      
224   1137 Cristin Rumler          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      35:31.8   34:50.5   11:13 32  42.4       15       F 30-34      
225   1237 Charlie Wetzel          M      Debary                 FL    US      35:22.5   34:51.6   11:13 51  42.6       11       M 50-54      
226   821  Katie Davis             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      35:15.3   34:55.1   11:14 29  42.3       13       F 25-29      
227   1352 RON SCHWEBS             M      LONGWOOD               FL    US      35:19.2   34:57.6   11:15 60  45.7       5        M 60-64      
228   1279 Luis Vargas             M      Deltona                FL    US      35:09.5   34:59.2   11:16 37  38.3       18       M 35-39      
229   1268 P. Erwin                M      Sanford                FL    US      35:20.9   35:02.6   11:17 6   56.2       10       M 1-16       
230   1020 Corinne McCall          F      Sanford                FL    US      35:32.4   35:04.5   11:17 33  42.2       16       F 30-34      
231   1297 William Partney         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      35:48.4   35:05.2   11:18 33  37.4       15       M 30-34      
232   1185 Jordan Snyder           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      35:20.6   35:08.7   11:19 20  42.0       6        F 17-24      
233   883  Jania Fuller            F      Sanford                FL    US      35:37.7   35:10.4   11:19 30  42.0       17       F 30-34      
234   1076 Leah Nobling            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      35:38.1   35:16.8   11:21 39  42.8       17       F 35-39      
235   918  Shanna Haller           F      Eustis                 FL    US      35:38.1   35:17.6   11:22 26  41.8       14       F 25-29      
236   1031 Sydney Meador           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      36:02.1   35:20.7   11:23 14  44.7       9        F 1-16       
237   813  Iris Colon-LANTZ        F      Sanford                FL    US      35:36.1   35:23.5   11:23 45  44.4       10       F 45-49      
238   878  Ross French             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      35:47.2   35:23.7   11:24 41  39.0       11       M 40-44      
239   733  Peter Belford           M      Orlando                FL    US      35:51.4   35:24.8   11:24 51  42.0       12       M 50-54      
240   923  Sarah Hampton           F      Mount Dora             FL    US      36:04.1   35:27.2   11:25 38  42.4       18       F 35-39      
241   922  Jim Hampton             M      Mount Dora             FL    US      36:04.1   35:27.3   11:25 46  40.4       21       M 45-49      
242   1065 Daniela Myers           F      Orlando                FL    US      35:42.6   35:28.4   11:25 18  41.8       7        F 17-24      
243   1266 Jessica Erwin           F      Sanford                FL    US      35:52.7   35:34.0   11:27 34  41.7       18       F 30-34      
244   1228 Charmaine Wagner        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      36:07.5   35:37.9   11:28 37  42.0       19       F 35-39      
245   1097 Sarah Jo Pharo          F      Debary                 FL    US      36:51.3   35:40.0   11:29 32  41.4       19       F 30-34      
246   982  Joan Landon             F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      36:26.5   35:48.4   11:32 63  53.8       7        F 60-64      
247   35   Christine Bornstein     F      Apopka                 FL    US      36:03.1   35:49.4   11:32 47  44.7       11       F 45-49      
248   901  Amanda Giddens          F      Orlando                FL    US      36:13.8   35:49.9   11:32 29  41.2       15       F 25-29      
249   1030 Leslie Meador           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      36:31.9   35:50.5   11:32 45  43.9       12       F 45-49      
250   1028 H. Meador               F      Lake Mary              FL    US      36:31.9   35:50.5   11:32 12  46.0       10       F 1-16       
251   1029 Larry Meador            M      Heathrow               FL    US      36:31.7   35:51.0   11:32 48  40.5       22       M 45-49      
252   1139 L. Rutledge             M      Sorrento               FL    US      35:58.4   35:58.4   11:35 11  41.5       11       M 1-16       
253   999  Joshua Loebenberg       M      Apopka                 FL    US      36:20.7   35:58.8   11:35 34  36.7       16       M 30-34      
254   954  David Johnston          M      Casselberry            FL    US      36:31.8   36:04.1   11:37 45  39.4       23       M 45-49      
255   1150 Laura Sanchez           F      Orlando                FL    US      36:28.6   36:09.3   11:38 29  40.8       16       F 25-29      
256   771  Vicki Bruno             F      Deltona                FL    US      36:44.3   36:16.0   11:40 57  49.3       9        F 55-59      
257   1181 Bonnie Smith            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      37:13.8   36:17.4   11:41 30  40.7       20       F 30-34      
258   928  Gina Harris             F      titusville             FL    US      37:04.6   36:19.9   11:42 29  40.6       17       F 25-29      
259   937  Tanya Herren            F      Pierson                FL    US      36:33.5   36:24.7   11:43 41  41.9       16       F 40-44      
260   936  Jeff Herren             M      Pierson                FL    US      36:34.1   36:24.7   11:43 48  39.9       24       M 45-49      
261   714  Florian Baker           F      Gainesville            FL    US      36:59.4   36:25.5   11:43 43  42.5       17       F 40-44      
262   1301 Alyssa Harper           F      Orange City            FL    US      36:40.7   36:33.8   11:46 29  40.4       18       F 25-29      
263   1249 C. Wittman              M      Orlando                FL    US      37:11.5   36:36.3   11:47 10  42.4       12       M 1-16       
264   712  Alissa Baker            F      Orlando                FL    US      37:47.2   36:37.8   11:47 19  40.3       8        F 17-24      
265   102  Tricia Dymond           F      St. Cloud              FL    US      37:10.3   36:45.7   11:50 67  55.1       2        F 65-69      
266   1087 Jennifer Parshall       F      Orlando                FL    US      37:44.6   36:48.2   11:51 38  40.8       20       F 35-39      
267   1361 TRACY MO                F      LONGWOOD               FL    US      37:07.7   36:55.0   11:53 39  40.9       21       F 35-39      
268   800  Sara Cave               F      Apopka                 FL    US      36:57.6   36:55.4   11:53 45  42.6       13       F 45-49      
269   951  Janet Jainarain         F      Longwood               FL    US      37:39.3   36:55.9   11:53 55  47.3       10       F 55-59      
270   998  Jennifer Loebenberg     F      Apopka                 FL    US      37:19.8   36:57.7   11:54 32  40.0       21       F 30-34      
271   1251 Stacy Wittman           F      Orlando                FL    US      37:40.6   37:06.1   11:57 45  42.4       14       F 45-49      
272   1375 JOAN HYDE               F      DELAND                 FL    US      37:33.6   37:08.5   11:57 71  57.6       1        F 70-99      
273   915  C. Hall                 F      Debary                 FL    US      37:41.6   37:19.2   12:01 7   51.7       11       F 1-16       
274   1309 NADIA CHAVEZ            F      ARCHOR                 FL    US      38:06.5   37:21.9   12:02 27  39.5       19       F 25-29      
275   975  Erika Kleiber           F      Apopka                 FL    US      37:39.4   37:23.1   12:02 43  41.4       18       F 40-44      
276   1363 MICHELE KEMP            F      LONGWOOD               FL    US      37:56.4   37:29.5   12:04 53  45.6       13       F 50-54      
277   834  Melissa Deyne           F      Orange City            FL    US      38:31.5   37:35.1   12:06 36  39.6       22       F 35-39      
278   723  Ashley Ballinger        F      Sorrento               FL    US      37:37.7   37:37.7   12:07 35  39.5       23       F 35-39      
279   871  Jeffrey Fose            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      38:06.3   37:37.9   12:07 50  39.2       13       M 50-54      
280   1224 Kara Trombly            F      Sanford                FL    US      38:08.8   37:40.9   12:08 28  39.2       20       F 25-29      
281   917  Jonathan Hall           M      Debary                 FL    US      37:41.4   37:41.4   12:08 36  35.4       19       M 35-39      
282   1196 Truth Stevenson         F      Orlando                FL    US      38:35.8   37:43.5   12:09 33  39.2       22       F 30-34      
283   1167 Mackenzie Shasteen      F      Deltona                FL    US      38:39.4   37:57.8   12:13 14  41.6       12       F 1-16       
284   772  Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M      Tavares                FL    US      38:13.2   38:01.5   12:14 73  47.8       1        M 70-99      
285   910  Lindsay Griffith        F      Sanford                FL    US      38:17.6   38:02.2   12:15 32  38.9       23       F 30-34      
286   1050 Aranya Mom              M      Sanford                FL    US      39:01.8   38:05.0   12:15 44  37.0       12       M 40-44      
287   1178 Suzanne Skinner         F      Clermont               FL    US      38:52.9   38:07.2   12:16 48  42.4       15       F 45-49      
288   952  Thomas Jensen           M      Orlando                FL    US      39:20.3   38:14.7   12:19 37  35.1       20       M 35-39      
289   1263 Ginger Midgett          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      39:28.1   38:15.5   12:19 45  41.1       16       F 45-49      
290   758  Norton Bonaparte, Jr.   M      Sanford                FL    US      38:56.5   38:21.9   12:21 64  43.1       6        M 60-64      
291   1066 Alyssa Myracle          F      Winter Garden          FL    US      38:45.1   38:31.8   12:24 34  38.5       24       F 30-34      
292   1107 Erich Pond              M      New Town               ND    US      39:38.3   38:44.4   12:28 50  38.1       14       M 50-54      
293   1164 sue selsky              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      39:38.5   38:46.7   12:29 61  48.4       8        F 60-64      
294   1015 Pamela Maniec           F      Debary                 FL    US      40:04.5   38:49.4   12:30 44  40.1       19       F 40-44      
295   767  William Brown           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      39:23.9   38:52.6   12:31 51  38.2       15       M 50-54      
296   1254 James Wood II           M      Wallingford            CT    US      39:07.6   38:53.1   12:31 30  33.5       17       M 30-34      
297   801  Saxon Chambers          M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      39:05.8   38:53.5   12:31 22  33.4       5        M 17-24      
298   1277 Alexis Mejia            M      Apopka                 FL    US      40:25.8   38:54.1   12:31 45  36.5       25       M 45-49      
299   1165 MARIA SHAFER            F      Orlando                FL    US      40:07.3   38:54.2   12:31 53  43.9       14       F 50-54      
300   1003 A. Lowell               F      Eustis                 FL    US      39:28.1   39:01.3   12:34 6   51.6       13       F 1-16       
301   1004 Susan Lowell            F      Eustis                 FL    US      39:27.8   39:01.5   12:34 46  40.6       17       F 45-49      
302   1041 Anonymous Participant   F      Lake Mary              FL    US      39:36.6   39:03.8   12:34 43  39.6       20       F 40-44      
303   741  Anonymous Participant   F      Sanford                FL    US      39:36.9   39:05.6   12:35 47  40.9       18       F 45-49      
304   1134 Lori Rozzi              F      Sanford                FL    US      39:26.1   39:19.3   12:39 49  41.6       19       F 45-49      
305   1184 Tiffany Smith           F      Sanford                FL    US      39:26.1   39:19.6   12:39 29  37.5       21       F 25-29      
306   1098 Gail Piazza             F      Eustis                 FL    US      39:54.9   39:22.1   12:40 58  46.0       11       F 55-59      
307   1101 KARINA PINEDO           F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS      FL    US      39:46.1   39:26.7   12:42 39  38.2       24       F 35-39      
308   1129 Samantha Rodriguez      F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      39:49.4   39:30.0   12:43 15  39.3       14       F 1-16       
309   799  Jessica Cavallini       F      Orlando                FL    US      40:28.9   39:34.5   12:44 32  37.4       25       F 30-34      
310   965  Heather Kalt            F      Orlando                FL    US      40:29.1   39:35.2   12:45 40  38.3       21       F 40-44      
311   1304 Mary Johnston           F      Deland                 FL    US      40:07.9   39:39.3   12:46 64  49.1       9        F 60-64      
312   1310 Marcia Mejia            F      Apopka                 FL    US      41:18.4   39:44.6   12:48 40  38.2       22       F 40-44      
313   1168 Taylor Shasteen         F      Deltona                FL    US      40:28.1   39:46.4   12:48 16  38.3       15       F 1-16       
314   855  Jennifer Edwards        F      Debary                 FL    US      41:05.8   39:50.0   12:49 36  37.4       25       F 35-39      
315   1209 Dana Thompson           F      Sanford                FL    US      41:06.6   39:50.6   12:49 33  37.1       26       F 30-34      
316   1027 Chuck McLaughlin        M      Oviedo                 FL    US      40:21.6   39:53.7   12:50 77  48.7       2        M 70-99      
317   1038 Jody Menzl              F      Longwood               FL    US      40:29.1   39:58.3   12:52 68  51.4       3        F 65-69      
318   769  Judith Bruce            F      Deland                 FL    US      40:17.1   39:58.4   12:52 73  55.1       2        F 70-99      
319   1010 Syreeta M.              F      Sanford                FL    US      40:37.8   40:05.8   12:54 42  38.3       23       F 40-44      
320   865  Tari Flynn              F      Paisleyley             FL    US      40:19.6   40:11.8   12:56 62  47.3       10       F 60-64      
321   971  MJ Kemetz               F      Longwood               FL    US      41:15.1   40:21.6   12:59 61  46.5       11       F 60-64      
322   929  JO HART                 F      Sanford                FL    US      41:43.9   40:34.4   13:04 60  45.7       12       F 60-64      
323   705  Jacqueline Allbritton   F      Geneva                 FL    US      41:47.4   40:40.5   13:06 42  37.7       24       F 40-44      
324   727  Katey Battreal          F      Casselberry            FL    US      41:47.4   40:41.3   13:06 28  36.3       22       F 25-29      
325   1034 Elizabeth Melendez      F      Jacksonville           FL    US      41:26.9   40:42.7   13:06 28  36.3       23       F 25-29      
326   1053 Angelia Morlan          F      Sorrento               FL    US      41:06.6   40:46.7   13:08 49  40.1       20       F 45-49      
327   715  Jeff Baker              M      Deltona                FL    US      41:19.2   40:49.4   13:08 57  38.2       10       M 55-59      
328   811  Angel Collins           F      Sanford                FL    US      41:16.9   40:49.7   13:08 40  37.1       25       F 40-44      
329   1197 Samantha Stewart        F      Longwood               FL    US      41:57.5   40:50.6   13:09 31  36.2       27       F 30-34      
330   968  Whitney Keatley         F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      41:44.6   40:50.7   13:09 29  36.2       24       F 25-29      
331   967  Craig Keatley           M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      41:44.6   40:51.9   13:09 29  31.8       8        M 25-29      
332   1354 VENISE WHITE            F      LONGWOOD               FL    US      42:17.3   40:57.7   13:11 44  38.0       26       F 40-44      
333   942  Kristin Hobbs           F      Orlando                FL    US      41:14.1   41:04.5   13:13 26  36.0       25       F 25-29      
334   1009 Tracy Lyons             F      Orange City            FL    US      42:00.9   41:04.6   13:13 35  36.2       26       F 35-39      
335   815  Owen Conlan             M      Sorrento               FL    US      41:22.4   41:22.4   13:19 34  31.9       18       M 30-34      
336   770  Wayne Bruce             M      Deland                 IL    US      41:48.6   41:24.7   13:20 71  42.7       3        M 70-99      
337   1073 Ray Nieves              M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      42:39.8   41:28.3   13:21 26  31.3       9        M 25-29      
338   1074 R. Nieves               F      Hernando               FL    US      42:40.8   41:30.0   13:21 7   46.5       16       F 1-16       
339   989  Floyd Lawrence          M      Hernando               FL    US      42:54.4   41:43.9   13:26 50  35.3       16       M 50-54      
340   731  Rashika Beckford        F      Sanford                FL    US      42:00.3   42:00.3   13:31 38  35.7       27       F 35-39      
341   835  Roberto Diaz Lopez      M      Lake Mary              FL    US      43:23.9   42:02.4   13:32 45  33.8       26       M 45-49      
342   1013 Hector Maldonado        M      Sanford                FL    US      42:22.8   42:04.1   13:32 35  31.5       21       M 35-39      
343   1071 Kristen Newman          F      Sanford                FL    US      43:13.9   42:12.4   13:35 36  35.3       28       F 35-39      
344   1191 Angie Spigner           F      Chuluota               FL    US      43:26.9   42:16.7   13:36 43  36.6       27       F 40-44      
345   1080 Jose Ortiz              M      Sanford                FL    US      43:29.9   42:19.3   13:37 41  32.6       13       M 40-44      
346   1365 Regina Brinkle          F      Sanford                FL    US      42:36.6   42:24.2   13:39 61  44.3       13       F 60-64      
347   978  Kari Kriechbaum         F      Sanford                FL    US      43:35.2   42:27.6   13:40 44  36.7       28       F 40-44      
348   1285 Tricia Gallagher        F      Sanford                FL    US      43:35.4   42:28.0   13:40 53  40.2       15       F 50-54      
349   864  Maria Flores            F      Orlando                FL    US      43:12.7   42:28.3   13:40 50  38.9       16       F 50-54      
350   984  Leigh Langton           F      Sanford                FL    US      43:35.8   42:28.4   13:40 33  34.8       28       F 30-34      
351   896  Elizabeth Gase          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      43:18.4   42:28.8   13:40 32  34.8       29       F 30-34      
352   1253 Chelsea Wood            F      Sanford                FL    US      42:48.6   42:30.7   13:41 27  34.7       26       F 25-29      
353   1143 Maynard Saint Cyr       M      Deltona                FL    US      42:48.4   42:31.0   13:41 29  30.6       10       M 25-29      
354   1162 Suzie Seagraves         F      Longwood               FL    US      43:14.7   42:34.6   13:42 51  39.2       17       F 50-54      
355   875  Cory Fox                M      Lake Mary              FL    US      43:54.3   42:39.0   13:44 42  32.6       14       M 40-44      
356   808  Christy Cline           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      43:54.5   42:40.2   13:44 42  36.0       29       F 40-44      
357   721  Shanese Baker           F      Orlando                FL    US      43:58.2   42:49.0   13:47 43  36.1       30       F 40-44      
358   1033 Zilma Melecio           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      43:46.2   42:59.9   13:50 42  35.7       31       F 40-44      
359   757  N. Bonaparte            M      Sanford                FL    US      43:38.9   43:05.1   13:52 12  33.5       13       M 1-16       
360   814  Melodee Comenzo         F      Maitland               FL    US      44:06.1   43:12.2   13:54 69  48.2       4        F 65-69      
361   736  Noreen Benedetto        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      43:37.3   43:17.6   13:56 29  34.1       27       F 25-29      
362   1153 A. Santiago             F      Kissimmee              FL    US      44:12.1   43:19.0   13:57 7   44.5       17       F 1-16       
363   880  Andrea Froehlich        F      Longwood               FL    US      44:23.6   43:25.7   13:59 50  38.0       18       F 50-54      
364   1261 A. Landry               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      44:09.4   43:26.1   13:59 5   48.5       18       F 1-16       
365   1259 James Landry            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      44:08.9   43:26.7   13:59 39  31.3       22       M 35-39      
366   840  Jennifer Dishman        F      Geneva                 FL    US      43:47.6   43:29.8   14:00 28  33.9       28       F 25-29      
367   841  William Dishman         M      Geneva                 FL    US      43:47.8   43:30.5   14:00 29  29.9       11       M 25-29      
368   1155 Wendy Santiago          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      44:25.1   43:31.9   14:01 40  34.8       32       F 40-44      
369   826  L. DeFazio              M      Sanford                FL    US      44:31.1   43:35.3   14:02 11  34.2       14       M 1-16       
370   1049 Jeff Mischke            M      Sanford                FL    US      44:46.9   43:47.0   14:06 62  37.1       7        M 60-64      
371   1035 Christine Mellott       F      Leesburg               FL    US      44:44.6   43:56.7   14:09 49  37.2       21       F 45-49      
372   870  Delaney Fose            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      44:29.6   44:05.5   14:12 15  35.2       19       F 1-16       
373   1159 Isaiah Schuh            M      Orlando                FL    US      45:03.9   44:10.4   14:13 36  30.2       23       M 35-39      
374   1278 Terri-Lynn Smith        F      Casselberry            FL    US      44:43.3   44:11.4   14:13 61  42.5       14       F 60-64      
375   340  Lila Rogers             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      44:57.8   44:16.0   14:15 65  44.6       5        F 65-69      
376   1235 Melissa West            F      Davenport              FL    US      45:18.4   44:39.5   14:22 30  33.1       30       F 30-34      
377   1056 Dixie Mozick            F      Debary                 FL    US      45:40.9   44:46.3   14:25 53  38.2       19       F 50-54      
378   913  Dawn Hagarty            F      Eustis                 FL    US      44:56.2   44:51.3   14:26 61  41.8       15       F 60-64      
379   1017 Aaron Martina           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      45:55.1   44:53.6   14:27 41  30.7       15       M 40-44      
380   1204 D. Taft                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      45:21.4   44:55.2   14:28 11  33.2       15       M 1-16       
381   1205 Jennifer Taft           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      45:21.2   44:55.8   14:28 39  33.6       29       F 35-39      
382   849  Zoraida Duany           F      Miami                  FL    US      45:06.6   45:04.7   14:31 44  34.6       33       F 40-44      
383   779  Ashley Buxton           F      Longwood               FL    US      46:20.9   45:06.3   14:31 29  32.7       29       F 25-29      
384   780  Michael Buxton          M      Longwood               FL    US      46:20.9   45:06.9   14:31 30  28.9       19       M 30-34      
385   745  MANDY BIECHELE          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      46:03.2   45:08.2   14:32 41  33.8       34       F 40-44      
386   764  Grace Brown             F      Sanford                FL    US      46:44.6   45:47.2   14:44 36  32.5       30       F 35-39      
387   1132 Johanna Roman           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      46:22.3   45:58.3   14:48 36  32.4       31       F 35-39      
388   759  Sheila Bonilla          F      Osteen                 FL    US      47:22.4   46:02.9   14:49 38  32.6       32       F 35-39      
389   1006 Lashonda Lumpkin        F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      47:16.3   46:04.8   14:50 19  32.0       9        F 17-24      
390   1195 Dennis Stevenson        M      Oviedo                 FL    US      46:57.4   46:04.9   14:50 37  29.1       24       M 35-39      
391   829  Sandra Delgado          F      Deltona                FL    US      47:38.6   46:39.1   15:01 47  34.3       22       F 45-49      
392   935  Maria Hernandez         F      plant city             FL    US      47:43.9   46:44.6   15:03 43  33.1       35       F 40-44      
393   1210 Daniel Thompson         M      Orange City            FL    US      47:57.1   46:46.9   15:03 50  31.5       17       M 50-54      
394   1270 Jamie Smith             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      48:04.8   46:48.4   15:04 39  32.2       33       F 35-39      
395   1299 Stacy Moncrieffe        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      47:55.1   46:48.6   15:04 33  31.6       31       F 30-34      
396   1091 Karen Pedro             F      Debary                 FL    US      47:51.2   46:52.1   15:05 71  45.7       3        F 70-99      
397   876  Christine French        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      47:27.5   47:02.1   15:08 40  32.2       36       F 40-44      
398   1303 Erica Epling            F      Winter Park            FL    US      47:46.1   47:08.4   15:10 33  31.4       32       F 30-34      
399   1057 Tony Mozick             M      Debary                 FL    US      48:05.4   47:11.1   15:11 54  32.2       18       M 50-54      
400   877  P. French               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      47:35.8   47:11.2   15:11 9   38.0       20       F 1-16       
401   732  Ashley Belair           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      48:54.6   47:30.5   15:17 31  31.1       33       F 30-34      
402   786  Jasmine Caraballo       F      Orlando                FL    US      48:54.6   47:30.6   15:18 23  31.1       10       F 17-24      
403   1307 RITA DAUGHERTY          F      ORLANDO                FL    US      48:50.3   47:36.8   15:20 50  34.7       20       F 50-54      
404   1201 Debbie Swift            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      48:39.6   47:44.7   15:22 57  37.5       12       F 55-59      
405   1005 Allison Lugo            F      Deltona                FL    US      48:01.6   47:53.4   15:25 42  32.1       37       F 40-44      
406   1105 Jay Platt               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      49:01.1   47:55.7   15:26 43  29.2       16       M 40-44      
407   909  Nina Green              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      49:06.2   47:56.3   15:26 51  34.8       21       F 50-54      
408   1059 J. Murdock              M      Apopka                 FL    US      48:39.7   47:57.4   15:26 10  32.4       16       M 1-16       
409   1212 Lisa Thompson           F      Orange City            FL    US      49:15.3   47:58.5   15:26 50  34.4       22       F 50-54      
410   730  Caryn Beaver            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      49:05.8   48:00.4   15:27 42  32.0       38       F 40-44      
411   956  Kathryn Johnston        F      Casselberry            FL    US      48:36.3   48:08.8   15:30 33  30.7       34       F 30-34      
412   776  Elizabeth Bunzick       F      Deltona                FL    US      49:22.1   48:16.0   15:32 48  33.5       23       F 45-49      
413   1060 Joshua Murdock          M      Apopka                 FL    US      49:02.7   48:19.3   15:33 38  28.0       25       M 35-39      
414   1061 Shannon Murdock         F      Apopka                 FL    US      49:02.6   48:20.9   15:34 36  30.8       34       F 35-39      
415   1157 Dorene Schneider        F      Heathrow               FL    US      48:57.4   48:23.2   15:34 62  39.3       16       F 60-64      
416   1089 Christopher Pascual     M      Orlando                FL    US      49:04.3   48:23.8   15:35 31  27.0       20       M 30-34      
417   1026 Bill McFadden           M      Celebration            FL    US      48:57.6   48:23.8   15:35 60  33.0       8        M 60-64      
418   819  Jarrett Daniels         M      lake mary              FL    US      49:25.1   48:27.7   15:36 36  27.5       26       M 35-39      
419   1213 Evans Thompson III      M      Sanford                FL    US      48:38.2   48:29.5   15:36 36  27.5       27       M 35-39      
420   763  SHEENA BRITTON          F      Sanford                FL    US      48:38.4   48:29.7   15:37 36  30.7       35       F 35-39      
421   809  Sara Colindres          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      49:12.3   48:30.1   15:37 49  33.7       24       F 45-49      
422   1142 Michelle Sabri          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      49:58.9   48:38.0   15:39 34  30.5       35       F 30-34      
423   1141 Andrew Sabri            M      Lake Mary              FL    US      50:02.1   48:39.4   15:40 34  27.1       21       M 30-34      
424   862  Janira Figueroa         F      Orlando                FL    US      49:41.6   48:43.3   15:41 26  30.3       30       F 25-29      
425   996  Shane Lillibridge       M      Sanford                FL    US      49:07.2   48:59.4   15:46 39  27.8       28       M 35-39      
426   818  Don Cuser               M      Longwood               FL    US      49:45.2   49:15.9   15:51 58  31.9       11       M 55-59      
427   1067 Alaina Nealon           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      49:59.4   49:19.1   15:52 29  29.9       31       F 25-29      
428   784  Meleane Camacho         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      50:00.3   49:21.1   15:53 36  30.2       36       F 35-39      
429   1244 CHRISTA WILLIAMS        F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      50:15.5   49:25.2   15:54 47  32.4       25       F 45-49      
430   1222 Stephanie Torres        F      Casselberry            FL    US      49:49.6   49:25.4   15:54 35  30.1       37       F 35-39      
431   895  Maria Gardunia          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      50:16.3   49:26.7   15:55 43  31.3       39       F 40-44      
432   846  Anonymous Participant   F      Sanford                FL    US      50:41.8   49:40.9   15:59 57  36.0       13       F 55-59      
433   944  Laura Holcombe          F      Sanford                FL    US      50:34.6   49:45.2   16:01 38  30.2       38       F 35-39      
434   1356 BRENT DESHAZO           M      MAITLAND               FL    US      50:15.1   49:48.3   16:02 41  27.7       17       M 40-44      
435   833  Linh DeShazo            F      Maitland               FL    US      50:15.1   49:48.7   16:02 47  32.1       26       F 45-49      
436   738  Judy Benson             F      Lake Helen             FL    US      50:48.1   50:02.2   16:06 55  34.9       14       F 55-59      
437   1190 Megan Spano             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      51:01.1   50:06.6   16:08 31  29.5       36       F 30-34      
438   717  Lisa Baker              F      Arlington              TX    US      50:34.2   50:10.0   16:09 53  34.1       23       F 50-54      
439   943  Gretchen Hobkirk        F      Longwood               FL    US      51:27.2   50:10.2   16:09 53  34.1       24       F 50-54      
440   716  Kelly Baker             F      Deltona                FL    US      50:41.6   50:12.0   16:09 47  31.9       27       F 45-49      
441   512  Unknown Partic. 512     M                                           50:36.4   50:12.4   16:10                4        No Age Given 
442   1378 J. LOWTHER              F      SORRENTO               FL    US      51:15.1   50:13.7   16:10 10  34.6       21       F 1-16       
443   1068 Anonymous Participant   F      Sanford                FL    US      51:13.9   50:18.7   16:12 39  30.0       39       F 35-39      
444   1145 Christina Salcedo       F      Apopka                 FL    US      51:06.8   50:30.6   16:15 36  29.5       40       F 35-39      
445   874  Lisa Foster             F      Sebring                FL    US      51:09.9   50:31.0   16:16 56  35.0       15       F 55-59      
446   1146 J. Salcedo              F      Apopka                 FL    US      51:06.2   50:31.7   16:16 9   35.5       22       F 1-16       
447   783  Amber Callaham          F      Sanford                FL    US      51:09.7   50:32.2   16:16 30  29.2       37       F 30-34      
448   963  Tammy Juster            F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      50:37.6   50:34.5   16:17 58  35.8       16       F 55-59      
449   765  Sheri Brown             F      Sanford                FL    US      51:55.1   50:45.3   16:20 42  30.2       40       F 40-44      
450   1111 Kimberly Priester       F      Deltona                FL    US      52:03.5   50:50.3   16:22 52  33.2       25       F 50-54      
451   1083 Dita Outler             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      52:05.7   50:51.6   16:22 55  34.3       17       F 55-59      
452   856  Minnie Emanuel          F      Sanford                FL    US      52:06.9   50:55.0   16:23 66  39.3       6        F 65-69      
453   836  J. Diaz Sanmiguel       M      LAKE MARY              FL    US      52:18.6   50:58.8   16:25 10  30.5       17       M 1-16       
454   1211 Jacquelyn Thompson      F      Winter Park            FL    US      51:43.2   51:00.0   16:25 53  33.5       26       F 50-54      
455   979  Anonymous Participant   F      Sanford                FL    US      51:58.2   51:06.3   16:27 47  31.3       28       F 45-49      
456   1152 Clara Sanmiguel Jimenez F      Lake Mary              FL    US      52:38.2   51:18.4   16:31 48  31.5       29       F 45-49      
457   1169 Sandy Sheffield         F      Sanford                FL    US      52:30.2   51:25.9   16:33 46  30.8       30       F 45-49      
458   839  William Dining          M      Sanford                FL    US      51:38.5   51:30.9   16:35 49  28.4       27       M 45-49      
459   838  Kelly Dining            F      Sanford                FL    US      51:38.7   51:31.7   16:35 48  31.4       31       F 45-49      
460   964  Samantha Kacmarik       F      Orlando                FL    US      52:20.5   51:32.6   16:35 49  31.7       32       F 45-49      
461   802  Janice Chasey           F      Orlando                FL    US      52:21.4   51:33.0   16:36 51  32.4       27       F 50-54      
462   994  Jean Leonard            F      Maitland               FL    US      52:25.8   51:35.4   16:36 60  35.9       17       F 60-64      
463   1108 Leslie Portoghese       F      Winter Park            FL    US      52:25.8   51:36.8   16:37 61  36.4       18       F 60-64      
464   949  Genevieve Iacovazzi     F      Casselberry            FL    US      52:39.6   51:48.8   16:41 75  43.8       4        F 70-99      
465   1227 PIERRE VENANT           M      Orlando                FL    US      52:35.5   51:49.1   16:41 45  27.4       28       M 45-49      
466   1380 L. LOWTHER              M      SORRENTO               FL    US      52:49.7   51:49.1   16:41 8   33.2       18       M 1-16       
467   1377 JENNIFER LOWTHER        F      SORRENTO               FL    US      52:49.9   51:49.3   16:41 37  28.9       41       F 35-39      
468   1160 Lisa Schuh              F      Orlando                FL    US      52:47.1   51:56.7   16:43 34  28.6       38       F 30-34      
469   1250 Shane Wittman           M      Orlando                FL    US      52:33.2   51:57.5   16:43 45  27.4       29       M 45-49      
470   1239 Debbie Whalen           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      52:38.6   52:00.7   16:44 47  30.8       33       F 45-49      
471   1240 Megan Whalen            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      52:38.9   52:01.3   16:45 18  28.5       11       F 17-24      
472   754  Katie Boggs             F      Orlando                FL    US      52:47.3   52:01.5   16:45 38  28.9       42       F 35-39      
473   1219 Emilyann Tobias         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      53:06.6   52:03.5   16:45 29  28.4       32       F 25-29      
474   1136 Christine Ruiz          F      Debary                 FL    US      53:07.7   52:04.8   16:46 31  28.4       39       F 30-34      
475   755  Tanya Boggs             F      Orlando                FL    US      52:54.6   52:09.9   16:47 45  30.1       34       F 45-49      
476   914  A. Hall                 F      Debary                 FL    US      53:20.6   52:17.8   16:50 6   38.5       23       F 1-16       
477   916  Courtney Hall           F      Debary                 FL    US      53:27.3   52:24.5   16:52 36  28.4       43       F 35-39      
478   847  C. Dorn                 M      Sanford                FL    US      53:16.6   52:35.7   16:56 10  29.5       19       M 1-16       
479   1358 ISAIH WILLIAMS          M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      53:40.7   52:37.4   16:56 46  27.2       30       M 45-49      
480   966  Ruth Kapcio             F      DeltonDeltona          FL    US      54:01.2   52:41.8   16:58 47  30.4       35       F 45-49      
481   1092 Aretta Pelland          F      Deltona                FL    US      54:01.7   52:42.3   16:58 49  31.0       36       F 45-49      
482   1262 C. Landry               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      53:33.6   52:48.7   17:00 4              20       M 1-16       
483   1260 Carissa Landry          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      53:33.6   52:49.5   17:00 37  28.3       44       F 35-39      
484   890  Rick Garbacik           M      Deland                 FL    US      53:43.6   53:02.8   17:04 51  28.0       19       M 50-54      
485   488  Unknown Partic. 488     M                                           53:44.4   53:03.5   17:05                5        No Age Given 
486   1106 Sindi Platt             F      Deltona                FL    US      54:09.8   53:23.9   17:11 50  30.9       28       F 50-54      
487   830  Teresa Delk             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      54:32.3   53:25.7   17:12 54  32.3       29       F 50-54      
488   1158 Angela Schniepp         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      54:32.4   53:26.0   17:12 47  29.9       37       F 45-49      
489   1122 Riki Ramos              F      Umatilla               FL    US      54:40.7   53:35.3   17:15 34  27.7       40       F 30-34      
490   1121 C. Ramos                M      Umatilla               FL    US      54:40.6   53:35.3   17:15 7   34.1       21       M 1-16       
491   1295 Robin Ware              F      Longwood               FL    US      54:44.2   54:13.8   17:27 57  33.0       18       F 55-59      
492   1023 Meg McConnell           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      54:29.6   54:19.8   17:29 15  28.6       24       F 1-16       
493   869  Alice Fose              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      54:59.7   54:32.8   17:33 53  31.3       30       F 50-54      
494   924  Courtney Hancock        F      Maitland               FL    US      56:30.8   54:46.2   17:38 29  27.0       33       F 25-29      
495   1090 Molly Peck              F      Winter Park            FL    US      56:30.2   54:46.3   17:38 36  27.2       45       F 35-39      
496   892  Jessica Garcia          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      55:54.7   55:02.8   17:43 41  27.7       41       F 40-44      
497   789  Marisol Carlton         F      Orlando                FL    US      55:55.7   55:04.2   17:44 48  29.4       38       F 45-49      
498   853  Larry Eason             M      Orlando                FL    US      56:08.4   55:35.0   17:53 54  27.4       20       M 50-54      
499   854  Trina Eason             F      Orlando                FL    US      56:09.3   55:35.5   17:54 51  30.0       31       F 50-54      
500   1273 Cindy Sosa              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      56:30.2   55:41.0   17:55 17  26.9       12       F 17-24      
501   1272 Cindy Sosa              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      56:33.9   55:42.0   17:56 34  26.6       41       F 30-34      
502   1275 Trey Gundler            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      56:30.8   55:42.7   17:56 18  23.3       6        M 17-24      
503   1274 Ray Castro              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      56:33.9   55:42.7   17:56 38  24.3       29       M 35-39      
504   775  Dylan Bunzick           M      Deltona                FL    US      57:09.6   56:02.4   18:02 17  23.4       7        M 17-24      
505   1148 Ashlie Salzberg         F      Orlando                FL    US      58:09.4   56:45.6   18:16 30  26.0       42       F 30-34      
506   1048 Debra Mischke           F      Sanford                FL    US      58:14.9   57:02.2   18:21 62  33.3       19       F 60-64      
507   737  Christine Benson        F      Orlando                FL    US      58:34.6   57:26.2   18:29 33  25.8       43       F 30-34      
508   1245 Nicola Williams         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      58:26.2   57:45.8   18:36 42  26.6       42       F 40-44      
509   781  Katisha Byrd            F      Sanford                FL    US      58:26.2   57:47.5   18:36 43  26.8       43       F 40-44      
510   1265 Kevin McPeek            M      Orlando                FL    US      58:08.8   57:57.2   18:39 47  24.9       31       M 45-49      
511   1264 Kim McPeek              F      Orlando                FL    US      58:09.8   57:58.5   18:40 47  27.6       39       F 45-49      
512   977  Anonymous Participant   F      Reading                PA    US      59:31.7   58:33.3   18:51 49  27.9       40       F 45-49      
513   940  Joni Hilton             F      Cocoa                  FL    US      59:31.9   58:33.9   18:51 50  28.2       32       F 50-54      
514   1024 Christina McDonald      F      Sanford                FL    US      59:59.5   58:34.0   18:51 34  25.3       44       F 30-34      
515   1025 Michael McDonald        M      Sanford                FL    US      59:59.9   58:34.0   18:51 40  23.4       18       M 40-44      
516   743  Kammi Berry             F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      59:20.4   58:41.5   18:53 44  26.6       44       F 40-44      
517   1258 Linda Garris            F      Sanford                FL    US      1:00:20.7 59:24.0   19:07 52  28.4       33       F 50-54      
518   761  Donald Brannen          M      CasselberryCassleberry FL    US      1:01:06.2 59:52.8   19:16 53  25.2       21       M 50-54      
519   729  ronald beaulieu         M      Sanford                FL    US      59:55.1   59:55.1   19:17 51  24.8       22       M 50-54      
520   728  grace beaulieu          F      Sanford                FL    US      59:59.1   59:59.1   19:18 41  25.4       45       F 40-44      
521   959  Paul Jones              M      Casselberry            FL    US      1:01:09.7 1:00:00.3 19:19 51  24.8       23       M 50-54      
522   803  Anne Chavez             F      Orlando                FL    US      1:01:22.5 1:00:11.3 19:22 35  24.7       46       F 35-39      
523   1021 SHERI MCCALL            F      Sanford                FL    US      1:05:48.2 1:05:00.0 20:55 58  27.8       19       F 55-59      
524   1176 Jerri Skinner           F      debary                 FL    US      1:05:48.6 1:05:00.2 20:55 51  25.7       34       F 50-54      
525   1231 Arnita Washington       F      Sanford                FL    US      1:05:56.9 1:05:15.5 21:00 51  25.6       35       F 50-54      
526   1289 a. hendley              F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:50.4 1:05:50.4 21:12 11  25.7       25       F 1-16       
527   707  Monica Allong           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6 21:12 33  22.5       45       F 30-34      
528   706  Andre Allong            M      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8 21:12 44  21.4       19       M 40-44      
529   1290 ashanti hendley         F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:53.4 1:05:53.4 21:12 36  22.6       47       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrejs Galenieks 887 33  1       M      redlands CA US 16:16.0 
2     Ezequiel Cuellar  817 45  2       M      Orlando FL US  19:51.1 
3     Elgin Litke       997 32  3       M      Maitland FL US 20:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Shimansky 1171 28  6       F      Winter Springs FL US 21:31.8 
2     Sofia LANTZ        988  13  11      F      Sanford FL US        22:18.8 
3     SHANTALA BOSS      1364 39  14      F      LAKE MARY FL US      23:03.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gavin FitzPatrick 1294 44  9       M      Sanford FL US 22:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Epifanio 1296 49  21      F      Deland FL US 23:33.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JOHN LEVESQUE        1371     82      M      LONGWOOD FL US 27:52.9 
2     Unknown Partic. 1875 1875     150     M                     31:16.6 
3     Unknown Partic. 1382 1382     158     M                     31:21.6 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Richard Lee      992 15  4       M      Deland FL US   20:57.6 
2     Grayson Johnston 955 14  8       M      Longwood FL US 21:45.9 
3     Alex Cherry      804 14  16      M      Orlando FL US  23:02.6 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     CHRISTIAN WETZEL 1367 24  28      M      ATLANTA GA US        24:29.6 
2     Jahir Hernandez  934  20  77      M      Orlando FL US        27:35.5 
3     Karstan Fose     872  17  79      M      Winter Springs FL US 27:43.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     David Gevorgyan 899 25  15      M      Winter Park FL US       22:59.8 
2     Danny Buffett   773 26  18      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:08.5 
3     David Ford      866 28  54      M      Lake Mary FL US         26:44.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alfredo Ruiz   1135 31  5       M      Debary FL US    21:05.5 
2     Yaniel Lara    1291 32  7       M      Orlando FL US   21:41.4 
3     Carlos Sanchez 1149 32  13      M      Lake Mary FL US 22:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Andrew Gervais  898  38  10      M      Orlando FL US           22:14.1 
2     Kevin Roberts   1128 39  20      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:23.6 
3     Shawn Zimmerman 1300 35  26      M      Deltona FL US           24:19.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Sofka       1288 44  19      M      Sanford FL US  23:19.4 
2     Steve Pflugner    1095 43  39      M      Orlando FL US  25:38.2 
3     Richard Cavallaro 798  41  42      M      Longwood FL US 25:48.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Cherry   806 47  12      M      Orlando FL US     22:23.2 
2     RICHARD BAKER 720 48  22      M      Oviedo FL US      23:30.8 
3     Gordon Bloom  751 47  27      M      Saint Cloud FL US 24:20.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Gallagher 888  50  61      M      Oviedo FL US    27:07.3 
2     Ron Whalen    1241 50  72      M      Lake Mary FL US 27:30.1 
3     Dave Parker   1085 53  87      M      Sanford FL US   28:08.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Clement Andries Jr 1276 58  29      M      lake mary FL US      24:33.7 
2     Steven Noone       1077 58  41      M      Orlando FL US        25:40.4 
3     Matt Weber         1232 56  125     M      Winter Springs FL US 29:50.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Miller  1257 62  59      M      Sanford FL US 26:48.8 
2     Bill Bentz   739  63  105     M      Oviedo FL US  29:00.6 
3     Steven Miles 1042 63  179     M      Apopka FL US  32:49.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Love   1001 69  144     M      Winter Springs FL US 30:48.7 
2     Mark Bloom 752  68  191     M      Lake Mary FL US      33:29.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 772  73  284     M      Tavares FL US 38:01.5 
2     Chuck McLaughlin       1027 77  316     M      Oviedo FL US  39:53.7 
3     Wayne Bruce            770  71  336     M      Deland IL US  41:24.7 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexa Sommerfeld 1188 13  46      F      Oviedo FL US    26:11.6 
2     Georgia Lee      990  15  51      F      Deland FL US    26:31.3 
3     Allison Whalen   1238 16  53      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:40.5 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Angie Gonzales  904  24  56      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:45.7 
2     Adrianna Singer 1174 19  74      F      Longwood FL US          27:32.5 
3     Jazmin Rhodes   1124 22  147     F      Orlando FL US           31:03.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sonnie Smith  1183 28  25      F      Apopka FL US         24:13.7 
2     Kelsey Denove 832  29  40      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:39.4 
3     Cailin Lewis  1269 27  43      F      Gainesville FL US    25:49.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Tadal      1203 31  44      F      Orlando FL US  26:01.9 
2     Natalia Johnston 957  33  96      F      Debary FL US   28:25.8 
3     Jaime Timm       1215 32  117     F      Leesburg FL US 29:24.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     NATALIE LAFFERTY 981  35  52      F      Sanford FL US  26:33.9 
2     Nicole Moore     1052 36  85      F      Sanford FL US  28:04.0 
3     Kim Adams        702  36  90      F      Longwood FL US 28:12.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 188  40  23      F      Leesburg FL US 23:39.1 
2     PAOLA CAVALLARO 797  41  49      F      Longwood FL US 26:16.9 
3     Mirna Ossa      1082 44  62      F      Longwood FL US 27:09.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Teresa Chmelir 807  46  67      F      Lake Mary FL US 27:22.0 
2     Beth Stella    1194 47  91      F      Orlando FL US   28:14.7 
3     Amy Morris     1054 45  99      F      Maitland FL US  28:35.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzie Babcock          711 54  35      F      Orange City FL US 25:10.7 
2     Kimberlee Gosche-Smith 906 53  47      F      Lake Mary FL US   26:12.5 
3     Mary Lange             983 53  83      F      Apopka FL US      27:53.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Menoy Le Boeuf   1369 58  76      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 27:35.4 
2     Elizabeth Singer 1175 55  106     F      Longwood FL US          29:04.5 
3     Patti Lovette    1002 59  122     F      Lake Mary FL US         29:43.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Banta    724  62  37      F      Longwood FL US 25:11.9 
2     Claudia Surina 1286 63  57      F      Sanford FL US  26:45.8 
3     Rhonda Mills   1047 60  89      F      Sanford FL US  28:11.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Louise Fakess 112  65  119     F      Sanford FL US   29:34.3 
2     Tricia Dymond 102  67  265     F      St. Cloud FL US 36:45.7 
3     Jody Menzl    1038 68  317     F      Longwood FL US  39:58.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JOAN HYDE    1375 71  272     F      DELAND FL US 37:08.5 
2     Judith Bruce 769  73  318     F      Deland FL US 39:58.4 
3     Karen Pedro  1091 71  396     F      Debary FL US 46:52.1 

Embed Code