Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
2     493  LUCINO ANTONIO ACOSTA   M      KISSIMMEE            FL    53:56.5   53:54.8   5:47  24  1        M Overall    
3     181  Mark Kirkikis           M      Orlando              FL    54:17.8   54:16.0   5:49  29  2        M Overall    
4     92   Sam Dreilinger          M      Winter Park          FL    55:40.6   55:39.2   5:58  29  3        M Overall    
5     311  Jeremy Ruaya            M      Winter Springs       FL    56:25.3   56:23.9   6:03  31  1        M 30-34      
6     236  Tez Montgomery          M      Hallandale           FL    58:41.1   58:38.8   6:18  47  1        M Masters    
7     180  Laura Kirkikis          F      Orlando              FL    58:57.1   58:55.3   6:19  25  1        F Overall    
8     447  Michelle Nunez          F      Orlando              FL    59:06.5   59:05.6   6:20  42  2        F Overall    
9     256  Mark Newman             M      Debary               FL    1:01:40.6 1:01:37.0 6:37  45  1        M 45-49      
10    194  Gavin Levenstein        M      Sandton                    1:02:13.5 1:02:12.4 6:40  30  2        M 30-34      
11    445  Jeffrey Peck            M      Winter Park          FL    1:02:55.2 1:02:50.0 6:44  49  2        M 45-49      
12    472  Charles Jasperson       M      Eustis               FL    1:02:56.8 1:02:54.3 6:45  33  3        M 30-34      
13    46   Torry Brennan           M      Oviedo               FL    1:03:29.3 1:03:19.5 6:48  47  3        M 45-49      
14    214  BLAINE FARRELL          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:03:36.6 1:03:31.1 6:49  14  1        M 1-16       
15    234  Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    1:03:34.2 1:03:33.4 6:49  48  4        M 45-49      
16    352  Todd Teixeira           M      Debary               FL    1:03:43.9 1:03:41.2 6:50  45  5        M 45-49      
17    227  Brendan Mertz           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:04:31.4 1:04:26.7 6:55  34  4        M 30-34      
18    347  Joseph Stromberg        M      Lake Mary            FL    1:04:57.4 1:04:57.4 6:58  42  1        M 40-44      
19    148  Will Hidalgo            M      Orlando              FL    1:05:50.4 1:05:47.9 7:04  13  2        M 1-16       
20    413  Michael Prince          M      Windermere           FL    1:06:22.5 1:06:20.9 7:07  37  1        M 35-39      
21    207  Grace Madigan           F      Winter Park          FL    1:06:41.6 1:06:35.2 7:09  26  3        F Overall    
22    60   Elvis Campos            M      Sanford              FL    1:07:07.1 1:07:04.8 7:12  52  1        M 50-54      
23    168  Craig Johnson           M      Sanford              FL    1:08:03.5 1:07:18.7 7:13  31  5        M 30-34      
24    270  Bradly Park             M      Orlando              FL    1:07:51.3 1:07:45.9 7:16  37  2        M 35-39      
25    98   Josh Ebert              M      Deland               FL    1:08:17.3 1:08:09.8 7:19  43  2        M 40-44      
26    250  Patrick Neel            M      Louisville           KY    1:08:46.5 1:08:41.6 7:22  34  6        M 30-34      
27    274  Sarah Pegram            F      Sanford              FL    1:09:06.9 1:08:57.5 7:24  32  1        F 30-34      
28    112  Dr April Flynn          F      Jupiter              FL    1:09:17.9 1:09:13.0 7:26  47  1        F Masters    
29    66   Mark Cheek              M      Orlando              FL    1:09:29.3 1:09:17.1 7:26  49  6        M 45-49      
30    428  Adam Tanielian          M      maitland             IL    1:10:12.9 1:09:25.3 7:27  44  3        M 40-44      
31    113  Joel Folber             M      Longwood             FL    1:09:50.5 1:09:44.0 7:29  37  3        M 35-39      
32    345  Brandon Stokes          M      Orlando              FL    1:09:54.4 1:09:49.8 7:30  44  4        M 40-44      
33    160  Chris Hughes            M      Deland               FL    1:10:33.6 1:10:28.3 7:34  41  5        M 40-44      
34    165  Tim Jackson             M      Longwood             FL    1:10:37.5 1:10:34.1 7:34  61  1        M 60-64      
35    36   Steven Block            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:11:29.8 1:11:12.9 7:38  40  6        M 40-44      
36    244  Ian Murphy              M      Orlando              FL    1:11:25.1 1:11:18.0 7:39  28  1        M 25-29      
37    551  MARK DESOUZA            M      WINTER SPRINGS       FL    1:11:23.6 1:11:18.7 7:39  54  2        M 50-54      
38    366  Nicholas Valencia       M      Orlando              FL    1:11:44.7 1:11:39.1 7:41  28  2        M 25-29      
39    317  Robert Salem            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:12:33.3 1:12:24.5 7:46  45  7        M 45-49      
40    320  Marcos Santiago         M      Kissimmee            FL    1:12:33.3 1:12:27.8 7:46  37  4        M 35-39      
41    436  Jennifer Cronin         F      Longwood             FL    1:12:45.3 1:12:33.0 7:47  35  1        F 35-39      
42    441  Shane Amy               M      Longwood             FL    1:12:45.9 1:12:34.2 7:47  41  7        M 40-44      
43    460  Kelly Ferris Duckworth  F      Orlando              FL    1:12:48.4 1:12:36.6 7:47  33  2        F 30-34      
44    455  Cathy Rash              F      Sanford              FL    1:12:47.2 1:12:43.9 7:48  47  1        F 45-49      
45    291  Ashleigh Ramsay         F      Sanford              FL    1:12:59.9 1:12:48.6 7:49  36  2        F 35-39      
46    264  Carl Ollivierre         M      Leesburg             FL    1:13:17.5 1:13:11.1 7:51  57  1        M 55-59      
47    149  Adam Himel              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:13:24.3 1:13:15.2 7:52  35  5        M 35-39      
48    351  JIN TANIGUCHI           M      Lake Mary            FL    1:14:33.7 1:14:28.9 7:59  39  6        M 35-39      
49    362  Mai Tran                F      sanford              FL    1:15:00.9 1:14:50.7 8:02  44  1        F 40-44      
50    216  Kristen McCarthy        F      Orlando              FL    1:15:21.4 1:15:11.0 8:04  36  3        F 35-39      
51    138  Blaire Harter           F      Winter Garden        FL    1:15:35.2 1:15:30.8 8:06  34  3        F 30-34      
52    336  James Snook             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:15:37.6 1:15:34.2 8:06  45  8        M 45-49      
53    486  JOHN HOPE               M      OVIEDO               FL    1:16:00.5 1:15:44.6 8:08  39  7        M 35-39      
54    401  Justin Zeigler          M      Eustis               FL    1:16:44.5 1:15:49.8 8:08  33  7        M 30-34      
55    459  Bob Darrow              M      Longwood             FL    1:16:05.2 1:15:51.4 8:08  50  3        M 50-54      
56    70   Katy Cook               F      Lake Mary            FL    1:15:59.4 1:15:56.7 8:09  37  4        F 35-39      
57    50   Benjamin Brown          M      Winter Park          FL    1:16:14.0 1:15:58.1 8:09  39  8        M 35-39      
58    150  Kelly Himel             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:16:14.6 1:16:00.2 8:09  32  4        F 30-34      
59    432  Edgar Suris             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:16:38.7 1:16:36.9 8:13  28  3        M 25-29      
60    58   Bill Campbell           M      Lake Mary            FL    1:17:03.3 1:16:56.3 8:15  44  8        M 40-44      
61    476  MARILAND MCCARTHY       F      ALTAMONTE SPGS       FL    1:17:14.9 1:17:00.5 8:16  30  5        F 30-34      
62    12   Jennifer Abercrombie    F      Oviedo               FL    1:17:28.7 1:17:08.4 8:17  40  2        F 40-44      
63    225  David McKinney II       M      Jacksonville         FL    1:17:22.2 1:17:13.6 8:17  47  9        M 45-49      
64    20   Steven Artau            M      Orlando              FL    1:17:18.8 1:17:15.9 8:17  29  4        M 25-29      
65    191  David Lehosit           M      Riverview            FL    1:17:53.4 1:17:35.0 8:19  59  2        M 55-59      
66    444  Dyannah Byington        F      Maitland             FL    1:18:16.5 1:18:04.6 8:23  35  5        F 35-39      
67    31   Nathan Bingham          M      Deland               FL    1:18:32.1 1:18:16.2 8:24  33  8        M 30-34      
68    235  Janeeka Montgomery      F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:18:46.5 1:18:43.0 8:27  26  1        F 25-29      
69    49   Maggie Broman           F      Deltona              FL    1:19:00.5 1:18:54.2 8:28  35  6        F 35-39      
70    130  Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:19:21.2 1:19:05.3 8:29  59  3        M 55-59      
71    45   Timothy Brashear        M      Orlando              FL    1:19:20.5 1:19:09.7 8:30  43  9        M 40-44      
72    354  Rebecca Titus           F      Sanford              FL    1:19:45.2 1:19:16.0 8:30  38  7        F 35-39      
73    278  heather peters          F      Apopka               FL    1:19:47.2 1:19:20.6 8:31  29  2        F 25-29      
74    424  Ben Brewster            M      Casselberry          FL    1:19:32.8 1:19:24.8 8:31  44  10       M 40-44      
75    454  Mariana Quina           F      Winter Park          FL    1:19:51.3 1:19:34.3 8:32  39  8        F 35-39      
76    120  Kathryn Gaither         F      Orlando              FL    1:20:03.0 1:19:39.6 8:33  50  1        F 50-54      
77    312  Mark Russell            M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    1:20:09.9 1:20:00.3 8:35  60  2        M 60-64      
78    37   Richard Boggs           M      Sanford              FL    1:20:11.2 1:20:05.3 8:36  48  10       M 45-49      
79    299  Javier Reus             M      Longwood             FL    1:20:44.2 1:20:08.7 8:36  45  11       M 45-49      
80    301  Micaela Riseling        F      Sanford              FL    1:20:20.8 1:20:08.9 8:36  47  2        F 45-49      
81    344  Alisha Stokes           F      Orlando              FL    1:20:18.4 1:20:13.8 8:36  33  6        F 30-34      
82    133  Stephen Guillemette     M      Deland               FL    1:20:32.9 1:20:14.2 8:37  60  3        M 60-64      
83    97   Michael Eastham         M      Lake Mary            FL    1:20:58.9 1:20:31.5 8:38  54  4        M 50-54      
84    156  Ginny Hornberger        F      Winter Springs       FL    1:20:44.9 1:20:32.2 8:38  60  1        F 60-64      
85    279  John Petersen           M      Debary               FL    1:20:59.7 1:20:43.5 8:40  47  12       M 45-49      
86    488  LIZ ROSARIO             F      SANFORD              FL    1:21:29.3 1:20:55.7 8:41  28  3        F 25-29      
87    437  Tyler Kenney            M      Deland               FL    1:21:19.3 1:21:03.7 8:42  35  9        M 35-39      
88    410  Greg Nagy               M      Winter Springs       FL    1:21:29.5 1:21:07.8 8:42  28  5        M 25-29      
89    201  Susan Lowell            F      Eustis               FL    1:21:26.5 1:21:09.1 8:42  45  3        F 45-49      
90    174  Freddie Jooste          M      Sanford              FL    1:21:52.8 1:21:18.4 8:43  38  10       M 35-39      
91    349  Jonathan Supraner       M      Orlando              FL    1:22:10.8 1:21:32.4 8:45  52  5        M 50-54      
92    370  Lauren Velazquez        F      Belle isle           FL    1:22:23.9 1:21:35.1 8:45  34  7        F 30-34      
93    93   Edward Duff             M      Sanford              FL    1:22:42.8 1:21:54.0 8:47  42  11       M 40-44      
94    474  RICK COHN               M      MAITLAND             FL    1:22:21.1 1:21:55.2 8:47  53  6        M 50-54      
95    286  Rebecca Quinn           F      DeBary               FL    1:22:07.9 1:21:55.8 8:47  42  3        F 40-44      
96    47   Jude Bricker            M      Las Vegas            NV    1:22:42.5 1:22:03.6 8:48  43  12       M 40-44      
97    40   Natalie Bowers          F      Lapeer               MI    1:22:39.2 1:22:07.6 8:49  37  9        F 35-39      
98    470  Melissa Scherrer        F      Casselberry          FL    1:22:23.7 1:22:10.0 8:49  46  4        F 45-49      
99    202  Victoria Luna           F      Orlando              FL    1:22:36.8 1:22:10.5 8:49  36  10       F 35-39      
100   159  Terrance Howe           M      Winter Garden        FL    1:22:49.1 1:22:17.2 8:50  37  11       M 35-39      
101   271  Diana Pavgouzas         F      Lake Mary            FL    1:22:26.5 1:22:18.2 8:50  56  1        F 55-59      
102   368  Jill Van Mechelen       F      Clermont             FL    1:22:31.5 1:22:26.6 8:51  41  4        F 40-44      
103   71   Sandy Cooper            F      Sanford              FL    1:22:49.1 1:22:31.7 8:51  54  2        F 50-54      
104   307  Geovanni Roma           M      Orlando              FL    1:22:37.3 1:22:32.1 8:51  46  13       M 45-49      
105   315  Luanne Rutt             F      Deltona              FL    1:22:43.9 1:22:32.2 8:51  59  2        F 55-59      
106   208  Martha Madrid           F      Winter Garden        FL    1:22:51.8 1:22:38.2 8:52  50  3        F 50-54      
107   338  Jim Spaulding           M      Saint Cloud          FL    1:22:45.5 1:22:40.6 8:52  65  1        M 65-69      
108   144  Sandra Henriquez        F      Casselberry          FL    1:23:27.5 1:22:46.4 8:53  41  5        F 40-44      
109   393  Mark Witte              M      Orlando              FL    1:23:25.3 1:22:49.2 8:53  23  1        M 17-24      
110   258  Darlene Nogle           F      Oviedo               FL    1:22:52.6 1:22:49.7 8:53  58  3        F 55-59      
111   494  ROB JONES               M      LAKE MARY            FL    1:23:18.3 1:22:57.9 8:54  50  7        M 50-54      
112   448  Jenni Martin            F      Maitland             FL    1:23:18.4 1:23:05.9 8:55  39  11       F 35-39      
113   480  WHEELER NEWMAN          M      SANFORD              FL    1:23:56.5 1:23:08.4 8:55  35  12       M 35-39      
114   483  TAMMY RODRIGUEZ         F      CASSELBERRY          FL    1:23:44.1 1:23:15.0 8:56  50  4        F 50-54      
115   334  Jordan Smith            M      Lake Mary            FL    1:23:26.9 1:23:17.7 8:56  40  13       M 40-44      
116   166  Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna           FL    1:23:24.7 1:23:18.8 8:56  49  14       M 45-49      
117   175  Andrew Juster           M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL    1:23:32.7 1:23:24.1 8:57  56  4        M 55-59      
118   318  Gill Sanchez            M      Apopka               FL    1:23:47.8 1:23:25.0 8:57  51  8        M 50-54      
119   228  Marsha Michael          F      Apopka               FL    1:24:01.3 1:23:43.3 8:59  42  6        F 40-44      
120   417  Jean Gruss              M      Sanibel              FL    1:24:07.7 1:23:44.6 8:59  50  9        M 50-54      
121   416  Brienne Sharff          F      Eustis               FL    1:24:20.5 1:24:05.1 9:01  34  8        F 30-34      
122   283  Chris Poluski           M      Orlando              FL    1:24:27.6 1:24:05.8 9:01  31  9        M 30-34      
123   371  ERIN VERNIER            F      Apopka               FL    1:24:59.3 1:24:31.4 9:04  40  7        F 40-44      
124   245  Kathryn Murrow          F      Sanford              FL    1:24:59.8 1:24:34.1 9:04  27  4        F 25-29      
125   290  Adam Rafalski           M      Lake Mary            FL    1:24:46.6 1:24:40.9 9:05  67  2        M 65-69      
126   491  Lori Bissinger          F      Orlando              FL    1:25:02.3 1:24:51.6 9:06  50  5        F 50-54      
127   452  Brian Koopmans          M      Sorrento             FL    1:25:11.4 1:24:55.0 9:07  60  4        M 60-64      
128   492  ROBERT RIDGEWAY         M      DELAND               FL    1:25:03.3 1:24:55.4 9:07  48  15       M 45-49      
129   287  David Rabaja            M      windermere           FL    1:25:54.6 1:25:07.1 9:08  49  16       M 45-49      
130   422  Elda Diaz               F      Sorrento             FL    1:25:34.6 1:25:18.3 9:09  36  12       F 35-39      
131   360  robert torbitt          M      Deltona              FL    1:25:26.1 1:25:21.1 9:09  63  5        M 60-64      
132   379  Shana Wellons           F      Orlando              FL    1:25:28.3 1:25:22.1 9:10  46  5        F 45-49      
133   132  Mistee Grunklee         F      Sanford              FL    1:26:20.9 1:25:43.1 9:12  51  6        F 50-54      
134   471  Budd Bettler            M      The Villages         FL    1:26:02.6 1:25:58.9 9:13  73  1        M 70-99      
135   429  Brandon Doll            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:27:00.8 1:26:16.7 9:15  31  10       M 30-34      
136   189  Menoy Le Boeuf          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:26:23.9 1:26:20.0 9:16  57  4        F 55-59      
137   449  Jaime Costas            M      San Juan             PR    1:27:35.5 1:26:44.9 9:18  62  6        M 60-64      
138   376  Denyse Waters           F      Orlando              FL    1:27:09.9 1:26:45.7 9:19  53  7        F 50-54      
139   198  J. Todd Littlejohn      M      Orlando              FL    1:27:09.8 1:26:46.2 9:19  51  10       M 50-54      
140   390  Logan Wilson            M      Debary               FL    1:27:31.6 1:27:25.4 9:23  14  3        M 1-16       
141   421  JOSE COSTAS             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:28:44.7 1:27:54.2 9:26  62  7        M 60-64      
142   353  Jason Terreri           M      Lake Mary            FL    1:28:29.0 1:27:54.3 9:26  39  13       M 35-39      
143   117  Jonathan Freeman        M      Orlando              FL    1:28:09.6 1:27:59.8 9:26  43  14       M 40-44      
144   273  Mauro Pedroza Jr        M      Oviedo               FL    1:28:20.0 1:28:12.0 9:28  39  14       M 35-39      
145   319  Tiffani Sander          F      Winter Springs       FL    1:28:48.1 1:28:26.6 9:29  38  13       F 35-39      
146   381  J.J. West               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:28:51.6 1:28:27.2 9:29  45  17       M 45-49      
147   326  Cara Scinto             F      Oviedo               FL    1:28:39.1 1:28:31.9 9:30  36  14       F 35-39      
148   337  Summer Socha            F      Winter Park          FL    1:28:52.8 1:28:43.2 9:31  24  1        F 17-24      
149   75   Doug Crookston          M      Sanford              FL    1:28:49.1 1:28:45.8 9:31  47  18       M 45-49      
150   179  Heather King            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:29:04.6 1:28:48.7 9:32  47  6        F 45-49      
151   438  Cristian Diaz           M      Sorrento             FL    1:29:20.6 1:29:03.7 9:33  42  15       M 40-44      
152   482  ANDREW FISHER           M      ORLANDO              FL    1:29:39.7 1:29:05.1 9:33  45  19       M 45-49      
153   426  Andrea Gibson           F      Sanford              FL    1:29:12.5 1:29:06.1 9:34  34  9        F 30-34      
154   6068 Unknown Partic. 6068    M                                 1:29:41.8 1:29:07.0 9:34      1        No Age Given 
155   361  Pennie Traber           F      Debary               FL    1:29:37.3 1:29:17.1 9:35  57  5        F 55-59      
156   192  Amy Leonard             F      Orange City          FL    1:29:45.8 1:29:25.4 9:36  38  15       F 35-39      
157   340  Barbara Stackpole       F      Lake Mary            FL    1:30:00.3 1:29:26.4 9:36  40  8        F 40-44      
158   485  PAM LAPPIES             F      ENTERPRISE           FL    1:30:28.4 1:29:49.6 9:38  47  7        F 45-49      
159   18   Kristin Arisman         F      Lake Mary            FL    1:30:36.1 1:30:01.4 9:40  47  8        F 45-49      
160   329  Tim Shore               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:30:12.3 1:30:05.4 9:40  47  20       M 45-49      
161   205  Anonymous Participant   M      Ormond Beach         FL    1:30:47.7 1:30:06.3 9:40  53  11       M 50-54      
162   19   Peter Arisman           M      Lake Mary            FL    1:30:40.6 1:30:06.4 9:40  48  21       M 45-49      
163   263  Steve Oggeri            M      Oviedo               FL    1:30:48.3 1:30:11.9 9:41  62  8        M 60-64      
164   206  Fern MacDonald          F      Orlando              FL    1:30:44.0 1:30:14.0 9:41  37  16       F 35-39      
165   111  Laura Fitzgerald        F      Orlando              FL    1:31:19.1 1:30:15.2 9:41  43  9        F 40-44      
166   84   Lawrence Delarco        M      Winter Garden        FL    1:30:33.8 1:30:19.4 9:41  54  12       M 50-54      
167   442  Vanessa Serafin         F      Oviedo               FL    1:30:34.9 1:30:20.7 9:42  46  9        F 45-49      
168   170  LAURA JOHNSON           F      Winter Springs       FL    1:30:40.6 1:30:28.2 9:42  32  10       F 30-34      
169   501  CLAIRE PAGAN            F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    FL    1:30:40.1 1:30:29.5 9:43  34  11       F 30-34      
170   200  Heather Loomis          F      Lake Mary            FL    1:31:09.8 1:30:46.5 9:44  32  12       F 30-34      
171   246  Hunter Myszkowski       F      Sanford              FL    1:31:08.6 1:30:57.2 9:46  34  13       F 30-34      
172   391  Tara Wilson             F      Debary               FL    1:31:05.5 1:30:58.4 9:46  44  10       F 40-44      
173   285  James Quick             M      Winter Springs       FL    1:31:25.2 1:31:03.1 9:46  45  22       M 45-49      
174   210  Shelby Maniccia         F      Oviedo               FL    1:31:22.2 1:31:17.5 9:48  24  2        F 17-24      
175   143  Angela Henriquez        F      Casselberry          FL    1:31:21.8 1:31:19.4 9:48  16  1        F 1-16       
176   26   Dottie Beebe            F      Sorrento             FL    1:31:38.3 1:31:21.7 9:48  58  6        F 55-59      
177   74   Anonymous Participant   F      Orlando              FL    1:31:43.3 1:31:26.9 9:49  31  14       F 30-34      
178   106  Louise Fakess           F      Sanford              FL    1:31:47.7 1:31:38.8 9:50  64  2        F 60-64      
179   453  Brad Bartels            M      Orlando              FL    1:32:20.7 1:31:45.7 9:51  35  15       M 35-39      
180   203  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    1:32:17.3 1:31:49.6 9:51  35  17       F 35-39      
181   294  Rebecca Rawson          F      Casselberry          FL    1:32:03.7 1:31:49.8 9:51  42  11       F 40-44      
182   178  Rachel Kinard           F      Eustis               FL    1:32:28.7 1:32:17.1 9:54  40  12       F 40-44      
183   427  Joey Bledsoe            M      Eustis               FL    1:32:51.2 1:32:18.6 9:54  38  16       M 35-39      
184   2628 Unknown Partic. 2628    M                                 1:32:51.6 1:32:20.3 9:54      2        No Age Given 
185   481  BOBBI MOELLER           F      WINTER GARDEN        FL    1:32:59.8 1:32:22.5 9:55  28  5        F 25-29      
186   378  Laurie Weiss            F      Lake Monroe          FL    1:32:59.0 1:32:25.8 9:55  36  18       F 35-39      
187   171  Holly Jones             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:33:00.2 1:32:39.8 9:57  49  10       F 45-49      
188   384  Becky White             F      Tavares              FL    1:32:56.9 1:32:45.4 9:57  41  13       F 40-44      
189   446  Alex Evans              M      Longwood             FL    1:33:39.1 1:32:54.3 9:58  45  23       M 45-49      
190   230  Jason Miller            M      Ocoee                FL    1:33:20.5 1:33:07.4 9:59  45  24       M 45-49      
191   241  Cindy Morgan            F      Winter Springs       FL    1:33:49.5 1:33:41.6 10:03 57  7        F 55-59      
192   21   Cindy Auld              F      Deltona              FL    1:34:11.8 1:33:44.3 10:03 43  14       F 40-44      
193   118  Kelly Fussell           F      Apopka               FL    1:33:57.6 1:33:45.1 10:04 40  15       F 40-44      
194   418  Joanne Fisher           F      Lake Mary            FL    1:34:28.4 1:33:47.0 10:04 36  19       F 35-39      
195   259  Barbara Nonell          F      Bradenton            FL    1:34:26.9 1:34:05.2 10:06 63  3        F 60-64      
196   341  Kimber Stanley          F      longwood             FL    1:34:25.6 1:34:10.1 10:06 45  11       F 45-49      
197   64   Amanda Chalk            F      Orlando              FL    1:34:35.2 1:34:15.3 10:07 42  16       F 40-44      
198   342  Bryan Steinetz          M      Lapeer               MI    1:34:53.6 1:34:22.9 10:08 40  16       M 40-44      
199   212  Duncan Martel           M      Saint Augustine      FL    1:34:43.3 1:34:23.4 10:08 27  6        M 25-29      
200   213  Kim Martel              F      Saint Augustine      FL    1:34:43.5 1:34:23.8 10:08 27  6        F 25-29      
201   17   Diana Tibor             F      Orange City          FL    1:34:37.8 1:34:27.9 10:08 30  15       F 30-34      
202   38   Tammie Bordwell         F      Orlando              FL    1:35:14.3 1:35:00.4 10:12 44  17       F 40-44      
203   435  Scott Markus            M      Sanford              FL    1:35:49.1 1:35:18.3 10:14 44  17       M 40-44      
204   76   Shelli Custer           F      Longwood             FL    1:36:14.6 1:35:36.0 10:15 53  8        F 50-54      
205   124  Laura Gelchie           F      Lake Mary            FL    1:36:01.6 1:35:36.3 10:15 39  20       F 35-39      
206   136  Lori Harris             F      Orlando              FL    1:36:28.6 1:35:59.8 10:18 26  7        F 25-29      
207   280  Jeffery Phillips        M      Lake Mary            FL    1:37:00.2 1:36:15.2 10:20 47  25       M 45-49      
208   414  Kathy Alexander         F      Lake Hamilton        FL    1:36:17.3 1:36:15.7 10:20 46  12       F 45-49      
209   145  Jennifer Hesser         F      Gainesville          FL    1:36:52.1 1:36:22.4 10:20 41  18       F 40-44      
210   295  Rachel Rechsteiner      F      Orlando              FL    1:36:49.1 1:36:29.9 10:21 45  13       F 45-49      
211   100  Melissa Emerson         F      Deltona              FL    1:37:30.6 1:36:30.2 10:21 40  19       F 40-44      
212   51   Tami Brown              F      Sanford              FL    1:36:43.8 1:36:31.2 10:21 37  21       F 35-39      
213   147  Brad Hidalgo            M      Orlando              FL    1:37:04.5 1:36:37.8 10:22 47  26       M 45-49      
214   182  Brad Kramer             M      Orlando              FL    1:37:04.6 1:36:37.9 10:22 54  13       M 50-54      
215   215  Anonymous Participant   M      Sanford              FL    1:37:24.0 1:36:44.3 10:23 31  11       M 30-34      
216   425  Brian Holland           M      Maitland             FL    1:37:20.3 1:37:12.5 10:26 43  18       M 40-44      
217   405  Kelly Maric             F      Clermont             FL    1:37:18.7 1:37:13.3 10:26 47  14       F 45-49      
218   146  Ken Hesser              M      Gainesville          FL    1:37:48.3 1:37:17.4 10:26 41  19       M 40-44      
219   303  Rodney Rodriguez        M      Casselberry          FL    1:38:01.9 1:37:26.5 10:27 49  27       M 45-49      
220   229  Hillary Miller          F      Lake Mary            FL    1:39:03.3 1:37:53.2 10:30 46  15       F 45-49      
221   177  Vanessa Kerlin          F      Apopka               FL    1:38:17.7 1:38:07.4 10:32 38  22       F 35-39      
222   469  Landon Mills            M      Orlando              FL    1:38:55.5 1:38:09.7 10:32 30  12       M 30-34      
223   359  Fernando Toloza         M      Winter park          FL    1:38:54.7 1:38:20.8 10:33 48  28       M 45-49      
224   242  Sandra Morrison         F      Tampa                FL    1:38:30.1 1:38:24.9 10:34 44  20       F 40-44      
225   103  Nicole Euler            F      Orlando              FL    1:38:42.8 1:38:37.9 10:35 34  16       F 30-34      
226   277  Jimmy Perez             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:38:53.8 1:38:51.0 10:36 45  29       M 45-49      
227   218  Mike McConnell          M      Longwood             FL    1:39:30.3 1:39:04.7 10:38 64  9        M 60-64      
228   247  Nidia Nacianceno        F      Mascotte             FL    1:39:10.3 1:39:05.7 10:38 35  23       F 35-39      
229   86   Amy Demins              F      Winter Park          FL    1:39:59.3 1:39:12.4 10:39 54  9        F 50-54      
230   238  Kristina Mooty          F      Orlando              FL    1:39:23.6 1:39:14.0 10:39 40  21       F 40-44      
231   289  Sandy Radzak            F      Orange City          FL    1:39:27.1 1:39:18.9 10:39 53  10       F 50-54      
232   288  Jennifer Rabaja         F      windermere           FL    1:40:06.3 1:39:18.9 10:39 47  16       F 45-49      
233   142  Sarah Hendess           F      Lake Mary            FL    1:40:11.8 1:39:33.5 10:41 35  24       F 35-39      
234   363  Stephanie Tsales        F      Sanford              FL    1:40:29.2 1:39:59.1 10:44 39  25       F 35-39      
235   350  Kerrye Tabaczka         F      Casselberry          FL    1:40:54.8 1:40:00.4 10:44 41  22       F 40-44      
236   423  Jennifer LaBrake        F      Winter Springs       FL    1:40:55.8 1:40:02.1 10:44 36  26       F 35-39      
237   172  Naomi Jones             F      Sanford              FL    1:40:31.5 1:40:10.6 10:45 56  8        F 55-59      
238   104  Heather Fabry           F      Orlando              FL    1:40:51.4 1:40:21.2 10:46 33  17       F 30-34      
239   386  Jennifer Williams       F      Winter Park          FL    1:40:35.3 1:40:24.5 10:46 42  23       F 40-44      
240   134  Carmen Hall             F      Deland               FL    1:41:07.4 1:40:30.9 10:47 35  27       F 35-39      
241   374  Alison Vogelbacher      F      Titusville           FL    1:40:59.8 1:40:33.1 10:47 44  24       F 40-44      
242   69   Shandi Connell          F      Eustis               FL    1:40:46.1 1:40:33.4 10:47 33  18       F 30-34      
243   222  Ryan McDonald           M      Longwood             FL    1:41:15.3 1:40:33.6 10:47 24  2        M 17-24      
244   29   Tarah Benefield         F      Longwood             FL    1:41:14.8 1:40:34.0 10:47 24  3        F 17-24      
245   78   Whitney Dailey          F      Winter Park          FL    1:41:07.2 1:40:37.3 10:48 28  8        F 25-29      
246   293  Marty Ransom            F      Mims                 FL    1:41:04.1 1:40:37.4 10:48 62  4        F 60-64      
247   183  Courtney Kramer         F      Temple terrace       FL    1:41:14.3 1:40:47.8 10:49 23  4        F 17-24      
248   443  Amanda Tinsley          F      Orlando              FL    1:41:17.7 1:40:55.8 10:50 39  28       F 35-39      
249   412  Carmen Woodlief         F      Lake Wales           FL    1:41:16.8 1:41:12.6 10:52 65  1        F 65-69      
250   204  Tracy Lyons             F      Deltona              FL    1:41:36.6 1:41:15.7 10:52 34  19       F 30-34      
251   369  Tom VanSickle           M      Orange City          FL    1:41:36.6 1:41:15.9 10:52 38  17       M 35-39      
252   431  David Malatesta         M      Winter Park          FL    1:42:01.9 1:41:17.2 10:52 32  13       M 30-34      
253   430  Mike Gagnon             M      Longwood             FL    1:42:01.1 1:41:18.4 10:52 32  14       M 30-34      
254   13   Emily Aiken             F      Winter Springs       FL    1:42:12.9 1:41:43.3 10:55 37  29       F 35-39      
255   176  Leigh Kennedy           F      Longwood             FL    1:42:19.3 1:42:06.8 10:57 53  11       F 50-54      
256   331  Stacey Sikora           F      Apopka               FL    1:42:53.5 1:42:18.1 10:59 44  25       F 40-44      
257   415  Stacy Jemtrud           F      Orlando              FL    1:42:37.5 1:42:18.9 10:59 44  26       F 40-44      
258   30   Shelby Benson           F      Orlando              FL    1:42:37.9 1:42:19.0 10:59 41  27       F 40-44      
259   55   Karen Byers             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:43:14.4 1:42:54.9 11:03 52  12       F 50-54      
260   119  Lauren Fyffe            F      Sanford              FL    1:43:16.4 1:42:57.7 11:03 36  30       F 35-39      
261   254  Wes Neuman              M      Longwood             FL    1:43:33.1 1:43:03.8 11:03 30  15       M 30-34      
262   330  Courtney Siegle         F      Longwood             FL    1:43:33.2 1:43:04.6 11:04 28  9        F 25-29      
263   400  Amy Zeigler             F      Eustis               FL    1:43:50.1 1:43:12.5 11:04 33  20       F 30-34      
264   25   Isabel Bautista-Ilemsky F      Orlando              FL    1:43:28.6 1:43:14.1 11:05 52  13       F 50-54      
265   388  Celeste Wilson          F      Debary               FL    1:43:45.9 1:43:38.5 11:07 16  2        F 1-16       
266   489  DAVID TREDINNICK        M      ORLANDO              FL    1:44:04.7 1:43:39.3 11:07 36  18       M 35-39      
267   490  DEREK WOOD              M      ORLANDO              FL    1:44:04.7 1:43:39.6 11:07 29  7        M 25-29      
268   296  Jenny Reed              F      Sanford              FL    1:44:02.9 1:43:39.7 11:07 34  21       F 30-34      
269   252  Melissa Nelson          F      Longwood             FL    1:44:31.3 1:43:46.7 11:08 48  17       F 45-49      
270   39   Brenna Boring           F      Winter Haven         FL    1:43:56.1 1:43:53.7 11:09 47  18       F 45-49      
271   262  Jim O'Brien             M      Maitland             FL    1:44:48.7 1:43:56.3 11:09 72  2        M 70-99      
272   88   Aaron Diaz              M      Longwood             FL    1:44:19.3 1:43:57.4 11:09 42  20       M 40-44      
273   221  Sharlene McDaniel       F      Oviedo               FL    1:44:21.1 1:43:58.5 11:09 53  14       F 50-54      
274   314  Jimmy Rustick           M      Longwood             FL    1:44:54.6 1:44:20.4 11:12 48  30       M 45-49      
275   96   Donald Eady             M      Deltona              FL    1:44:54.9 1:44:21.7 11:12 36  19       M 35-39      
276   33   Brad Bissonette         M      Orlando              FL    1:45:08.6 1:44:36.3 11:13 40  21       M 40-44      
277   475  DANIELLE GODINEZ        F      ORLANDO              FL    1:45:08.6 1:44:41.7 11:14 43  28       F 40-44      
278   292  elizabeth randall       F      Lake Mary            FL    1:44:59.6 1:44:44.7 11:14 62  5        F 60-64      
279   188  Joan Landon             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:45:20.6 1:45:01.5 11:16 62  6        F 60-64      
280   321  Ericka Scheid           F      Orlando              FL    1:45:40.9 1:45:11.3 11:17 40  29       F 40-44      
281   109  Sandy Fink              F      Sanford              FL    1:45:39.7 1:45:22.2 11:18 48  19       F 45-49      
282   284  Jermaine Pulliam        M      Deltona              FL    1:46:06.2 1:45:28.5 11:19 34  16       M 30-34      
283   67   Will Chitty             M      Deltona              FL    1:46:25.9 1:45:54.8 11:22 63  10       M 60-64      
284   268  Emily Padilla           F      Sanford              FL    1:47:06.3 1:46:19.5 11:24 29  10       F 25-29      
285   328  Christine Sharpe        F      Apopka               FL    1:46:50.5 1:46:32.9 11:26 39  31       F 35-39      
286   87   Darrell Devor           M      lake mary            FL    1:47:28.9 1:46:39.7 11:27 48  31       M 45-49      
287   158  Michelle Howe           F      Winter Garden        FL    1:47:52.4 1:47:19.4 11:31 35  32       F 35-39      
288   306  John Roicki             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:47:57.1 1:47:23.1 11:31 38  20       M 35-39      
289   364  Kelly Tufano            F      Clermont             FL    1:47:48.7 1:47:24.6 11:31 51  15       F 50-54      
290   305  Allison Roicki          F      Lake Mary            FL    1:47:57.4 1:47:24.9 11:31 36  33       F 35-39      
291   313  Amy Russo               F      Deltona              FL    1:48:02.9 1:47:26.3 11:32 41  30       F 40-44      
292   260  Robin Nordahl           F      Oviedo               FL    1:48:10.4 1:47:36.0 11:33 47  20       F 45-49      
293   232  Heather Mitchell        F      Titusville           FL    1:48:19.8 1:47:53.3 11:35 42  31       F 40-44      
294   115  Laura Fontanez          F      Orlando              FL    1:48:22.8 1:47:57.4 11:35 52  16       F 50-54      
295   339  Vincent Spoto           M      Winter Park          FL    1:48:53.6 1:48:24.5 11:38 54  14       M 50-54      
296   267  ADRIANA Otto            F      winter park          FL    1:48:53.9 1:48:25.5 11:38 49  21       F 45-49      
297   462  Nathan Wendrick         M      Orlando              FL    1:48:48.8 1:48:30.1 11:38 28  8        M 25-29      
298   439  Brittany Hogue          F      SanfordSanford       FL    1:48:48.4 1:48:30.1 11:38 28  11       F 25-29      
299   141  Ben Henderson           M      Kissimmee            FL    1:49:21.8 1:48:31.4 11:39 37  21       M 35-39      
300   91   Lindsey Dorminey        F      Kissimmee            FL    1:49:22.9 1:48:35.0 11:39 31  22       F 30-34      
301   123  Michael Garris          M      Sanford              FL    1:48:56.5 1:48:42.7 11:40 50  15       M 50-54      
302   255  Edward Newkirk          M      Sanford              FL    1:48:56.5 1:48:42.7 11:40 48  32       M 45-49      
303   403  Peter Gottfried         M      Winter Park          FL    1:49:27.8 1:49:05.0 11:42 63  11       M 60-64      
304   406  Anonymous Participant   F      Longwood             FL    1:49:46.4 1:49:09.5 11:43 31  23       F 30-34      
305   332  Robert Skinner          M      debary               FL    1:49:25.3 1:49:10.3 11:43 47  33       M 45-49      
306   79   Kelli Daniels           F      Sanford              FL    1:50:12.6 1:49:25.7 11:44 53  17       F 50-54      
307   185  Rachel Lacertosa        F      Lake Mary            FL    1:50:12.6 1:49:26.2 11:44 38  34       F 35-39      
308   44   Tiffany Bradley         F      Orange City          FL    1:50:12.6 1:49:26.5 11:45 38  35       F 35-39      
309   209  Holly Malcom            F      Winter Springs       FL    1:50:15.0 1:49:43.6 11:46 31  24       F 30-34      
310   451  Jennyfer Corzo          F      Sanford              FL    1:50:50.3 1:49:59.0 11:48 28  12       F 25-29      
311   377  Sherry Watson           F      Sorrento             FL    1:50:34.1 1:50:07.1 11:49 55  9        F 55-59      
312   163  Carol Jackson           F      Longwood             FL    1:50:44.2 1:50:17.5 11:50 59  10       F 55-59      
313   272  Amanda Peace            F      Eustis               FL    1:50:59.6 1:50:43.0 11:53 41  32       F 40-44      
314   108  Joseph Fetchick, Jr.    M      Lake Mary            FL    1:51:28.5 1:50:55.9 11:54 61  12       M 60-64      
315   107  Tracy Fetchick          F      lake mary            FL    1:51:29.1 1:50:57.5 11:54 54  18       F 50-54      
316   129  Anonymous Participant   F      Orlando              FL    1:51:58.1 1:51:29.2 11:58 35  36       F 35-39      
317   5916 Unknown Partic. 5916    M                                 1:51:29.6 1:51:29.6 11:58     3        No Age Given 
318   23   Posh Baker              F      Sanford              FL    1:51:54.6 1:51:30.8 11:58 36  37       F 35-39      
319   302  Nita Robbins            F      Windermere           FL    1:52:16.6 1:51:39.0 11:59 51  19       F 50-54      
320   53   Robert Burns            M      Orlando              FL    1:52:31.9 1:52:04.0 12:01 37  22       M 35-39      
321   131  Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:52:41.4 1:52:13.2 12:02 58  11       F 55-59      
322   81   Nicole DeArmas          F      Sanford              FL    1:52:47.6 1:52:17.2 12:03 29  13       F 25-29      
323   468  Frankie Ortiz           M      Orlando              FL    1:53:13.7 1:52:26.2 12:04 42  22       M 40-44      
324   484  Unknown Partic. 484     M                                 1:52:48.4 1:52:31.9 12:04     4        No Age Given 
325   325  Isaiah Schuh            M      Deltona              FL    1:53:01.8 1:52:41.0 12:05 33  17       M 30-34      
326   139  Julie Hartung           F      Winter Park          FL    1:53:25.1 1:52:55.4 12:07 41  33       F 40-44      
327   463  Victoria Wendrick       F      Orlando              FL    1:53:31.5 1:53:12.8 12:09 27  14       F 25-29      
328   399  Angela Zambaux          F      Apopka               FL    1:53:39.3 1:53:13.9 12:09 49  22       F 45-49      
329   153  Terry Hoffman           F      Sanford              FL    1:53:40.5 1:53:14.9 12:09 52  20       F 50-54      
330   375  Bridget Walters         F      Sanford              FL    1:53:59.3 1:53:22.2 12:10 41  34       F 40-44      
331   327  Katherine Seay          F      Lake Mary            FL    1:53:58.8 1:53:22.7 12:10 41  35       F 40-44      
332   323  David Schneck           M      Orlando              FL    1:54:15.4 1:53:32.5 12:11 53  16       M 50-54      
333   466  Rebecca Hameroff        F      Orlando              FL    1:54:12.8 1:53:34.2 12:11 32  25       F 30-34      
334   95   Tricia Dymond           F      St. Cloud            FL    1:54:10.4 1:53:35.5 12:11 66  2        F 65-69      
335   324  Denise Schneck          F      Orlando              FL    1:54:27.4 1:53:42.8 12:12 52  21       F 50-54      
336   251  Tina Marie Neider       F      Longwood             FL    1:54:25.8 1:54:05.1 12:14 39  38       F 35-39      
337   126  Dana Gimeno             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:54:25.9 1:54:06.2 12:15 37  39       F 35-39      
338   105  Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne            FL    1:55:01.6 1:54:17.5 12:16 27  15       F 25-29      
339   266  Peter OMalley           M      Deltona              FL    1:55:08.3 1:54:18.1 12:16 43  23       M 40-44      
340   382  Sheeba West             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:54:48.6 1:54:20.8 12:16 42  36       F 40-44      
341   82   Ruth Del Manzano        F      Longwood             FL    1:55:23.6 1:54:50.7 12:19 72  1        F 70-99      
342   440  Marcia Mejia            F      Apopka               FL    1:55:41.3 1:54:58.2 12:20 39  40       F 35-39      
343   24   ANGELA BAUTISTA         F      Orlando              FL    1:55:16.4 1:55:12.5 12:22 31  26       F 30-34      
344   68   Gary Coatoam            M      Sanford              FL    1:55:42.1 1:55:26.0 12:23 45  34       M 45-49      
345   187  Kira Lake               F      Sanford              FL    1:55:56.9 1:55:26.7 12:23 34  27       F 30-34      
346   298  Melissa Renz            F      Deltona              FL    1:56:25.6 1:55:55.7 12:26 32  28       F 30-34      
347   223  Adelaida McKenney       F      Clermont             FL    1:56:38.7 1:56:07.5 12:28 65  3        F 65-69      
348   282  Marissa Pilson          F      Sanford              FL    1:56:48.1 1:56:11.5 12:28 29  16       F 25-29      
349   300  Robert Richardson       M      Casselberry          FL    1:57:08.7 1:56:22.8 12:29 49  35       M 45-49      
350   128  Lacey Gray              F      Oviedo               FL    1:57:18.9 1:56:56.5 12:33 22  5        F 17-24      
351   122  Nicole Garbacik         F      Deland               FL    1:57:36.5 1:56:59.6 12:33 36  41       F 35-39      
352   380  Daniel Wentworth        M      Port Orange          FL    1:57:41.4 1:57:01.6 12:33 36  23       M 35-39      
353   135  Amy Hallett             F      Winter Haven         FL    1:57:34.5 1:57:01.7 12:33 61  7        F 60-64      
354   281  Megan Phipps            F      Sorrento             FL    1:58:03.1 1:57:27.7 12:36 29  17       F 25-29      
355   265  vanessa olszanski       F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:58:18.9 1:58:00.2 12:40 36  42       F 35-39      
356   389  Corey Wilson            M      Debary               FL    1:58:29.6 1:58:20.2 12:42 45  36       M 45-49      
357   310  Lori Rozzi              F      Sanford              FL    1:59:08.6 1:58:46.2 12:45 48  23       F 45-49      
358   335  Jackie Snook            F      Lake Mary            FL    2:00:08.3 1:59:27.9 12:49 66  4        F 65-69      
359   231  Nicole Miller           F      Sorrento             FL    2:00:09.5 1:59:40.9 12:50 43  37       F 40-44      
360   249  Sheri Nedley            F      Apopka               FL    2:01:32.7 2:01:05.3 12:59 42  38       F 40-44      
361   240  Amy More                F      Winter Springs       FL    2:01:43.3 2:01:19.9 13:01 26  18       F 25-29      
362   275  Amy Pennock             F      Lake Mary            FL    2:01:43.7 2:01:20.1 13:01 46  24       F 45-49      
363   32   Unknown Partic. 32      M                                 2:02:02.4 2:01:34.4 13:03     5        No Age Given 
364   269  Alyson Pallanck         F      Orlando              FL    2:02:39.1 2:02:04.4 13:06 29  19       F 25-29      
365   398  Ramona Young            F      Orlando              FL    2:02:49.2 2:02:17.8 13:07 64  8        F 60-64      
366   28   Cindy Benefield         F      Longwood             FL    2:04:13.2 2:03:31.6 13:15 57  12       F 55-59      
367   450  Lisa Walters            F      Sanford              FL    2:04:21.1 2:03:37.2 13:16 44  39       F 40-44      
368   16   Lenore Logsdon          F                                 2:04:21.5 2:03:37.9 13:16 42  40       F 40-44      
369   52   Kellie Brunner          F      Ocoee                FL    2:04:32.1 2:04:08.7 13:19 52  22       F 50-54      
370   22   Debra Backer            F      Sanford              FL    2:05:22.2 2:04:37.0 13:22 51  23       F 50-54      
371   167  Thomas Jensen           M      Orlando              FL    2:05:05.1 2:04:41.5 13:23 36  24       M 35-39      
372   419  Wendy Wilmarth          F      Lake Mary            FL    2:05:35.2 2:04:53.8 13:24 39  43       F 35-39      
373   465  Elizabeth Anne          F      Orlando              FL    2:05:47.4 2:05:04.8 13:25 47  25       F 45-49      
374   127  Crystal Goodman         F      Lake Mary            FL    2:06:02.4 2:05:16.2 13:26 41  41       F 40-44      
375   367  Abigail Van Dyke        F      Lake Mary            FL    2:06:02.6 2:05:17.2 13:27 32  29       F 30-34      
376   387  A. Wilson               M      Debary               FL    2:06:00.1 2:05:53.6 13:30 11  4        M 1-16       
377   195  Hilary Levenstein       F      Sandton                    2:06:56.7 2:06:17.0 13:33 59  13       F 55-59      
378   196  Keith Levenstein        M      Sandton                    2:06:56.8 2:06:17.1 13:33 60  13       M 60-64      
379   34   Carla Bitterling        F      Orlando              FL    2:06:30.4 2:06:18.5 13:33 70  2        F 70-99      
380   73   Esi Cosenza             F      Summerfield          FL    2:06:58.9 2:06:26.9 13:34 37  44       F 35-39      
381   237  Danielle Moore          F      Lady Lake            FL    2:06:58.8 2:06:27.6 13:34 32  30       F 30-34      
382   224  Doug McKenney           M      Clermont             FL    2:07:03.7 2:06:32.0 13:35 59  5        M 55-59      
383   83   Diannys Del Toro        F      Orlando              FL    2:08:11.4 2:07:31.0 13:41 34  31       F 30-34      
384   433  Rebecca Rosario         F      Oviedo               FL    2:08:39.4 2:08:02.5 13:44 41  42       F 40-44      
385   409  Angela Werring          F      orlando              FL    2:09:06.0 2:08:24.6 13:47 37  45       F 35-39      
386   358  Shaina Tollefson        F      Oviedo               FL    2:09:10.6 2:08:59.8 13:50 14  3        F 1-16       
387   434  Christine Rosario       F      Oviedo               FL    2:09:36.2 2:09:00.3 13:50 37  46       F 35-39      
388   11   Howard Abell            M      Orlando              FL    2:09:13.1 2:09:13.1 13:52 64  14       M 60-64      
389   408  Latasha Nickelson       F      Kissimmee            FL    2:11:28.4 2:10:50.9 14:02 25  20       F 25-29      
390   357  P. Tollefson            F      Oviedo               FL    2:11:12.6 2:11:00.7 14:03 11  4        F 1-16       
391   487  Regina Brinkle          F      Sanford              FL    2:11:42.3 2:11:03.2 14:04 60  9        F 60-64      
392   473  Melissa Swedberg        F      Orlando              FL    2:11:12.4 2:11:05.1 14:04 62  10       F 60-64      
393   5192 Unknown Partic. 5192    M                                 2:11:51.2 2:11:13.0 14:05     6        No Age Given 
394   407  JILL POWERS             F      Orlando              FL    2:11:50.7 2:11:13.4 14:05 41  43       F 40-44      
395   14   Tina Althoff            F      Deltona              FL    2:12:01.7 2:11:36.3 14:07 45  26       F 45-49      
396   420  Lauren Nelson           F      Orlando              FL    2:12:29.6 2:11:48.4 14:08 36  47       F 35-39      
397   348  Wanda Sturgeon          F      Winter Springs       FL    2:13:24.4 2:12:41.7 14:14 61  11       F 60-64      
398   243  David Moses             M      Orlando              FL    2:13:33.8 2:12:55.6 14:16 36  25       M 35-39      
399   308  Lindsay Roseland        F      Orlando              FL    2:13:35.9 2:12:57.8 14:16 34  32       F 30-34      
400   102  diane escobar           F      Winter Springs       FL    2:13:22.2 2:13:11.9 14:17 56  14       F 55-59      
401   396  Maddy Wright            F      Oviedo               FL    2:14:34.4 2:14:00.0 14:23 47  27       F 45-49      
402   43   Katie Boyd              F      Clermont             FL    2:16:32.4 2:15:50.6 14:34 47  28       F 45-49      
403   343  Kimberly Steinke        F      Lakeland             FL    2:16:34.7 2:16:10.9 14:37 46  29       F 45-49      
404   356  M. Tollefson            F      Oviedo               FL    2:21:13.1 2:20:40.0 15:06 12  5        F 1-16       
405   461  Daniel Pruim            M      Conway               SC    2:21:16.4 2:20:41.5 15:06 28  9        M 25-29      
406   355  Kristina Tollefson      F      Oviedo               FL    2:24:18.2 2:23:31.3 15:24 42  44       F 40-44      
407   304  Lila Rogers             F      Saint Cloud          FL    2:24:47.4 2:24:04.0 15:27 64  12       F 60-64      
408   385  Carla White             F      orlando              FL    2:27:58.7 2:27:09.6 15:47 53  24       F 50-54      
409   186  Norman Lafortune        M      Orlando              FL    2:27:59.1 2:27:09.8 15:47 58  6        M 55-59      
410   151  Trista Hobbs            F      Tavares              FL    2:36:59.7 2:36:43.9 16:49 40  45       F 40-44      
411   80   Debra Davenport         F      Eustis               FL    2:37:00.5 2:36:45.1 16:49 60  13       F 60-64      
412   925  Lourdes Paul            F      Lake Mary            FL    2:47:28.9 2:47:28.9 17:58 59  15       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     LUCINO ANTONIO ACOSTA 493 24  2       M      KISSIMMEE FL US   53:56.5 
2     Mark Kirkikis         181 29  3       M      Orlando FL US     54:17.8 
3     Sam Dreilinger        92  29  4       M      Winter Park FL US 55:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Kirkikis 180 25  7       F      Orlando FL US     58:57.1   
2     Michelle Nunez 447 42  8       F      Orlando FL US     59:06.5   
3     Grace Madigan  207 26  21      F      Winter Park FL US 1:06:41.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tez Montgomery 236 47  6       M      Hallandale FL US 58:41.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dr April Flynn 112 47  28      F      Jupiter FL US 1:09:17.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 6068 6068     154     M               1:29:07.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 2628 2628     184     M               1:32:20.3 
3     Unknown Partic. 5916 5916     317     M               1:51:29.6 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     BLAINE FARRELL 214 14  14      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:03:31.1 
2     Will Hidalgo   148 13  19      M      Orlando FL US           1:05:47.9 
3     Logan Wilson   390 14  140     M      Debary FL US            1:27:25.4 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Witte    393 23  109     M      Orlando FL US  1:22:49.2 
2     Ryan McDonald 222 24  243     M      Longwood FL US 1:40:33.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ian Murphy        244 28  36      M      Orlando FL US   1:11:18.0 
2     Nicholas Valencia 366 28  38      M      Orlando FL US   1:11:39.1 
3     Edgar Suris       432 28  59      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:16:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Ruaya      311 31  5       M      Winter Springs FL US 56:23.9   
2     Gavin Levenstein  194 30  10      M      Sandton  ZA          1:02:12.4 
3     Charles Jasperson 472 33  12      M      Eustis FL US         1:02:54.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Prince 413 37  20      M      Windermere FL US 1:06:20.9 
2     Bradly Park    270 37  24      M      Orlando FL US    1:07:45.9 
3     Joel Folber    113 37  31      M      Longwood FL US   1:09:44.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Stromberg 347 42  18      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:04:57.4 
2     Josh Ebert       98  43  25      M      Deland FL US    1:08:09.8 
3     Adam Tanielian   428 44  30      M      maitland IL US  1:09:25.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Newman   256 45  9       M      Debary FL US      1:01:37.0 
2     Jeffrey Peck  445 49  11      M      Winter Park FL US 1:02:50.0 
3     Torry Brennan 46  47  13      M      Oviedo FL US      1:03:19.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Elvis Campos 60  52  22      M      Sanford FL US        1:07:04.8 
2     MARK DESOUZA 551 54  37      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 1:11:18.7 
3     Bob Darrow   459 50  55      M      Longwood FL US       1:15:51.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carl Ollivierre 264 57  46      M      Leesburg FL US    1:13:11.1 
2     David Lehosit   191 59  65      M      Riverview FL US   1:17:35.0 
3     Greg Griffin    130 59  70      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:19:05.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tim Jackson         165 61  34      M      Longwood FL US        1:10:34.1 
2     Mark Russell        312 60  77      M      Sea Ranch Lakes FL US 1:20:00.3 
3     Stephen Guillemette 133 60  82      M      Deland FL US          1:20:14.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Spaulding 338 65  107     M      Saint Cloud FL US 1:22:40.6 
2     Adam Rafalski 290 67  125     M      Lake Mary FL US   1:24:40.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Budd Bettler 471 73  134     M      The Villages FL US 1:25:58.9 
2     Jim O'Brien  262 72  271     M      Maitland FL US     1:43:56.3 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Angela Henriquez 143 16  175     F      Casselberry FL US 1:31:19.4 
2     Celeste Wilson   388 16  265     F      Debary FL US      1:43:38.5 
3     Shaina Tollefson 358 14  386     F      Oviedo FL US      2:08:59.8 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Summer Socha    337 24  148     F      Winter Park FL US 1:28:43.2 
2     Shelby Maniccia 210 24  174     F      Oviedo FL US      1:31:17.5 
3     Tarah Benefield 29  24  244     F      Longwood FL US    1:40:34.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Janeeka Montgomery 235 26  68      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:18:43.0 
2     heather peters     278 29  73      F      Apopka FL US            1:19:20.6 
3     LIZ ROSARIO        488 28  86      F      SANFORD FL US           1:20:55.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sarah Pegram           274 32  27      F      Sanford FL US       1:08:57.5 
2     Kelly Ferris Duckworth 460 33  43      F      Orlando FL US       1:12:36.6 
3     Blaire Harter          138 34  51      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:15:30.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Cronin  436 35  41      F      Longwood FL US 1:12:33.0 
2     Ashleigh Ramsay  291 36  45      F      Sanford FL US  1:12:48.6 
3     Kristen McCarthy 216 36  50      F      Orlando FL US  1:15:11.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mai Tran             362 44  49      F      sanford FL US 1:14:50.7 
2     Jennifer Abercrombie 12  40  62      F      Oviedo FL US  1:17:08.4 
3     Rebecca Quinn        286 42  95      F      DeBary FL US  1:21:55.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Cathy Rash       455 47  44      F      Sanford FL US 1:12:43.9 
2     Micaela Riseling 301 47  80      F      Sanford FL US 1:20:08.9 
3     Susan Lowell     201 45  89      F      Eustis FL US  1:21:09.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kathryn Gaither 120 50  76      F      Orlando FL US       1:19:39.6 
2     Sandy Cooper    71  54  103     F      Sanford FL US       1:22:31.7 
3     Martha Madrid   208 50  106     F      Winter Garden FL US 1:22:38.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Diana Pavgouzas 271 56  101     F      Lake Mary FL US 1:22:18.2 
2     Luanne Rutt     315 59  105     F      Deltona FL US   1:22:32.2 
3     Darlene Nogle   258 58  110     F      Oviedo FL US    1:22:49.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 156 60  84      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:20:32.2 
2     Louise Fakess    106 64  178     F      Sanford FL US        1:31:38.8 
3     Barbara Nonell   259 63  195     F      Bradenton FL US      1:34:05.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carmen Woodlief   412 65  249     F      Lake Wales FL US 1:41:12.6 
2     Tricia Dymond     95  66  334     F      St. Cloud FL US  1:53:35.5 
3     Adelaida McKenney 223 65  347     F      Clermont FL US   1:56:07.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 82  72  341     F      Longwood FL US 1:54:50.7 
2     Carla Bitterling 34  70  379     F      Orlando FL US  2:06:18.5 

Embed Code