Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 5, 2020 Sanford, FL 32771 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1038 Robert Velasco         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:51.4 0:17:49.5 5:44  31  73.2       1        M Overall 
2     1100 DIEGO VALENCIA         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:15.8 0:19:14.1 6:11  51  77.3       2        M Overall 
3     1181 Dylan Marcus           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:19:54.9 0:19:52.0 6:24  15  67.7       3        M Overall 
4     865  Dominiek Meers         M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:19:58.8 0:19:55.1 6:25  41  69.3       1        M Masters 
5     1201 Ezequiel Cuellar       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:07.9 0:20:06.1 6:28  44  70.1       1        M 40-44   
6     1182 Jermaine Lamar         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:25.9 0:20:24.9 6:34  30  63.8       1        M 30-34   
7     974  Andrew Sabri           M      lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:05.7 0:21:01.2 6:46  33  62.5       2        M 30-34   
8     1180 Matt Marcus            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:05.5 0:21:02.8 6:46  48  69.1       1        M 45-49   
9     608  Tom Augustyn           M      Lincoln           NE    US      0:21:13.2 0:21:10.5 6:49  50  69.7       1        M 50-54   
10    977  Winfred Sanchez        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:16.3 6:51  47  67.8       2        M 45-49   
11    1143 Dale Hyde              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:32.8 0:21:22.9 6:53  16  62.0       1        M 1-16    
12    1074 Kyle Zastrow           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:21:35.9 0:21:33.0 6:56  22  60.2       1        M 17-24   
13    1122 Nathan Benham          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:21:53.3 0:21:37.5 6:58  29  60.1       1        M 25-29   
14    1126 S. Lantz               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:45.4 7:00  12  75.8       1        F Overall 
15    899  Meagan Murphy          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:57.8 0:21:51.5 7:02  33  67.7       2        F Overall 
16    761  Chris Guilfoyle        M      Heathrow          FL    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:11.0 7:08  33  59.2       3        M 30-34   
17    169  Jason Johnson          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:23.8 0:22:22.7 7:12  50  65.9       2        M 50-54   
18    875  David Millar           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:26.6 7:13  47  64.2       3        M 45-49   
19    725  E. Duff                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:27.7 7:14  12  64.3       2        M 1-16    
20    869  Wally Mencavage        M      Lexington         MI    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:29.4 7:14  59  70.4       1        M 55-59   
21    932  JUSTIN PHARO           M      Debary            FL    US      0:22:45.7 0:22:30.5 7:15  32  58.1       4        M 30-34   
22    733  Rita Fallateuf         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:34.7 7:16  35  65.8       3        F Overall 
23    660  Stephanie Carli        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:22:44.1 0:22:38.2 7:17  34  65.5       1        F 30-34   
24    666  Matt Cherry            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:41.2 0:22:39.0 7:17  46  63.2       4        M 45-49   
25    688  James Covert           M      Deland            FL    US      0:22:43.1 0:22:41.2 7:18  29  57.3       2        M 25-29   
26    680  Joseph Corredor        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:57.8 7:23  53  65.8       3        M 50-54   
27    1183 ALFREDO ACEVEDO        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:07.4 0:23:05.0 7:26  48  63.0       5        M 45-49   
28    684  Robert Cortes          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:10.3 7:27  32  56.5       5        M 30-34   
29    972  Alfredo Ruiz           M      Debary            FL    US      0:25:56.8 0:23:10.6 7:28  30  56.2       6        M 30-34   
30    27   Lee Beem               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:42.7 0:23:12.9 7:28  43  66.6       1        F Masters 
31    849  Monica Mayer           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:12.9 7:28  26  63.6       1        F 25-29   
32    853  Gene McCulley          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:36.2 7:36  45  60.2       6        M 45-49   
33    792  Jennifer Jordan        F      Heathrow          FL    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:42.6 7:38  32  62.4       2        F 30-34   
34    1125 Tavaris Gilbert        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:46.9 7:39  15  56.6       3        M 1-16    
35    1149 Kathy Jansen           F      Groveland         FL    US      0:23:55.9 0:23:53.0 7:41  42  64.3       1        F 40-44   
36    777  REVELL HISLOP          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:12.7 7:48  29  53.7       3        M 25-29   
37    845  Abdelaziz Mashak       M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:27:28.4 0:24:27.2 7:52  34  54.0       7        M 30-34   
38    616  RICHARD BAKER          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:30.8 7:53  47  58.8       7        M 45-49   
39    702  Darin Del Campo        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:24:42.8 0:24:31.7 7:54  31  53.2       8        M 30-34   
40    619  Chris Banta            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:41.8 7:57  61  76.0       1        F 60-64   
41    1101 Tom Dutton             M      Altoona           FL    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:50.2 8:00  71  71.2       1        M 70-99   
42    622  Alison Bass            F      oviedo            FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:50.5 8:00  43  62.3       2        F 40-44   
43    650  Danny Buffett          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:25:00.3 0:24:52.6 8:00  25  52.2       4        M 25-29   
44    881  Jonathan Minish        M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:25:07.6 0:24:54.2 8:01  47  57.9       8        M 45-49   
45    614  Kayla Baker            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:54.4 0:24:54.4 8:01  25  59.3       2        F 25-29   
46    1120 jason langworthy       M      Debary            FL    US      0:25:03.9 0:25:00.5 8:03  46  57.2       9        M 45-49   
47    790  Scott Johnson          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:00.6 8:03  47  57.6       10       M 45-49   
48    681  Michael Corso          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:08.9 8:06  26  51.6       5        M 25-29   
49    787  Robert Hughes          M      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:10.7 8:06  46  56.9       11       M 45-49   
50    611  Suzie Babcock          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:17.3 8:08  53  67.6       1        F 50-54   
51    871  David Meneses          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:25.2 8:11  44  55.5       2        M 40-44   
52    968  Victor Rodriguez       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:36.4 8:15  36  52.1       1        M 35-39   
53    1127 George McAllan         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:38.4 8:15  49  57.1       12       M 45-49   
54    1027 Shirley Tjiong         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:41.4 8:16  36  58.0       1        F 35-39   
55    963  Kevin Roberts          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:44.8 8:17  38  52.5       2        M 35-39   
56    823  Daniela Leon           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:47.2 8:18  29  57.3       3        F 25-29   
57    1121 Mike Baron             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:51.6 8:19  63  63.3       1        M 60-64   
58    1179 Omari Petersen         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:51.7 8:19  25  50.2       6        M 25-29   
59    1073 Shaun Young            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:23.8 0:25:54.2 8:20  27  50.1       7        M 25-29   
60    1002 Sonnie Smith           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:56.1 8:21  27  56.9       4        F 25-29   
61    1033 Suzy Vallancourt       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:05.4 8:24  56  67.8       1        F 55-59   
62    1162 Amy Morris             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:12.8 0:26:07.0 8:24  44  59.7       3        F 40-44   
63    926  marlaine Pellettiere   F      Davenport         FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:16.3 8:27  53  65.0       2        F 50-54   
64    735  Joseph Fife            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:54.4 0:26:29.8 8:32  37  50.6       3        M 35-39   
65    784  Ismary Hudak           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:29.9 8:32  50  62.3       3        F 50-54   
66    1046 David Was              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:30.2 8:32  33  49.6       9        M 30-34   
67    846  Karla Mashak           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:29:32.8 0:26:31.7 8:32  34  55.9       3        F 30-34   
68    730  Jeffrey Eroh           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:34.5 8:33  48  54.7       13       M 45-49   
69    1003 A. Sommerfeld          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:44.6 8:36  12  61.6       1        F 1-16    
70    1093 Sharlene Turner        F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:45.4 8:37  54  64.5       4        F 50-54   
71    1099 Matthew Thiessen       M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:46.8 8:37  38  50.5       4        M 35-39   
72    1193 F. WHITE               F      TAVARES           FL    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:46.8 8:37  11  63.1       2        F 1-16    
73    756  Angie Gonzales         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:48.9 8:38  23  55.1       1        F 17-24   
74    1051 Elizabeth Wendler      F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:27:15.8 0:26:53.6 8:39  28  54.9       5        F 25-29   
75    879  Rhonda Mills           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:55.4 8:40  59  68.0       2        F 55-59   
76    946  Craig Radzak           M      Orange City       FL    US      0:27:07.6 0:26:57.7 8:41  46  53.1       14       M 45-49   
77    629  Chanel Benham          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:01.0 8:42  28  54.7       6        F 25-29   
78    1005 Tracy Sommerfeld       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:02.9 0:27:01.7 8:42  43  57.2       4        F 40-44   
79    923  Benjamin Parry         M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:02.0 8:42  14  50.7       4        M 1-16    
80    1115 B. Clark               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:15.6 0:27:03.9 8:43  7   67.6       5        M 1-16    
81    748  Tim Gallagher          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:18.4 0:27:04.5 8:43  49  54.0       15       M 45-49   
82    604  Omodara Adonai         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:14.6 8:46  41  56.0       5        F 40-44   
83    909  Steven Noone           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:15.9 8:47  57  57.2       2        M 55-59   
84    1008 Michael Spencer        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:24.9 0:27:17.1 8:47  43  51.3       3        M 40-44   
85    397  Cody Yamada            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:18.5 8:47  27  47.5       8        M 25-29   
86    801  Steve Kelly            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:19.3 8:48  53  55.3       4        M 50-54   
87    755  Francisco Gomezjurado  M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:20.4 8:48  33  48.0       10       M 30-34   
88    824  Stephani Leon          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:26.4 0:27:22.8 8:49  27  53.9       7        F 25-29   
89    994  Elizabeth Singer       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:22.9 8:49  54  63.1       5        F 50-54   
90    982  Jefferson Santos       M      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:26.6 8:50  29  47.4       9        M 25-29   
91    647  Tyler Brown            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:27:58.6 0:27:27.4 8:50  26  47.3       10       M 25-29   
92    1098 Carmela DeNero         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:36.4 8:53  29  53.5       8        F 25-29   
93    1020 Katie Tadal            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:25.3 0:27:45.2 8:56  30  53.2       4        F 30-34   
94    888  Nicole Moore           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:49.6 8:57  35  53.4       2        F 35-39   
95    955  Jazmin Rhodes          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:53.9 8:59  21  52.9       2        F 17-24   
96    1150 Jennifer Follett       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:58.1 9:00  46  56.7       1        F 45-49   
97    1136 Angela Amy             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:58.2 9:00  36  53.3       3        F 35-39   
98    1132 Peter Orosz            M      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:11.9 9:05  45  50.4       16       M 45-49   
99    740  Erin Foley             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:38.2 0:28:13.9 9:05  38  53.2       4        F 35-39   
100   745  Adrian Fuller          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:15.9 9:06  29  46.0       11       M 25-29   
101   934  Melissa Phillips       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:18.9 9:07  38  53.0       5        F 35-39   
102   1049 Matt Weber             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:23.6 9:08  55  54.0       3        M 55-59   
103   1078 Theresa Hutto          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:29.6 0:28:27.5 9:10  23  51.9       3        F 17-24   
104   738  GEORGIA FOJO           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:28.8 9:10  27  51.8       9        F 25-29   
105   937  Kevin Plant            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:28.8 9:10  43  49.2       4        M 40-44   
106   936  Alexander Plant        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:28.8 9:10  13  49.3       6        M 1-16    
107   261  Megan Nothnagel        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:35.2 0:28:29.0 9:10  32  51.9       5        F 30-34   
108   1137 P. Amy                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:42.7 0:28:38.2 9:13  9   56.9       7        M 1-16    
109   1012 Dennis Stevenson       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:47.2 9:16  35  46.1       5        M 35-39   
110   1191 JANETT MENDOZA         F      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:52.1 9:18  50  57.2       6        F 50-54   
111   1092 Jim Hagarty            M      Eustis            FL    US      0:29:01.2 0:29:01.2 9:20  67  58.4       1        M 65-69   
112   848  Amanda Mayer           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:16.4 0:29:03.9 9:21  22  50.8       4        F 17-24   
113   791  Craig Jones            M      Raleigh           NC    US      0:29:27.6 0:29:03.9 9:21  58  54.1       4        M 55-59   
114   752  Ryan Gilleo            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:43.6 0:29:04.4 9:21  21  44.7       2        M 17-24   
115   603  Tawnya Adkisson        F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:06.1 9:22  40  52.1       6        F 40-44   
116   962  Kevin Riveria          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:18.2 0:29:14.6 9:25  17  44.8       3        M 17-24   
117   631  Bill Bentz             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:29.8 0:29:17.6 9:26  62  55.4       2        M 60-64   
118   911  Dawn Ofodile           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:18.0 9:26  39  51.5       6        F 35-39   
119   1044 Kimberly Wallen        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:38.5 0:29:19.7 9:26  37  51.0       7        F 35-39   
120   760  Jessica Griffin        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:42.4 0:29:23.8 9:28  23  50.2       5        F 17-24   
121   665  Karen Cherry           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:24.2 9:28  47  54.4       2        F 45-49   
122   776  Raymond Hinds          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:24.7 9:28  51  50.5       5        M 50-54   
123   939  George Potosky         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:25.9 9:28  54  51.7       6        M 50-54   
124   907  JAMES NOBLING          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:33.4 9:31  39  46.1       6        M 35-39   
125   1066 Sarah Wilson           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:40.0 9:33  37  50.4       8        F 35-39   
126   719  John Dougherty         M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:46.8 9:35  54  51.1       7        M 50-54   
127   711  E. DiPerna             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:48.5 9:36  9   54.6       8        M 1-16    
128   832  Tom Love               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:17.3 0:29:54.5 9:38  68  57.2       2        M 65-69   
129   984  Brandon Scott          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:55.3 9:38  26  43.4       12       M 25-29   
130   1167 Josean Rivera          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:56.3 9:38  27  49.3       10       F 25-29   
131   1007 G. Spencer             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:57.7 9:39  9   54.3       9        M 1-16    
132   835  Robin LYTTLE           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:57.7 0:30:06.1 9:41  38  49.9       9        F 35-39   
133   1105 Shavonda Ratliff       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:09.8 9:43  34  49.2       6        F 30-34   
134   1077 Ruffin Rhodes          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:16.4 9:45  57  51.5       5        M 55-59   
135   1071 Catherine Wise         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:23.2 9:47  63  63.4       2        F 60-64   
136   811  Weston Kruse           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:50.1 0:30:32.1 9:50  32  42.8       11       M 30-34   
137   880  Yaschika Mims          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:02.6 0:30:32.4 9:50  36  48.8       10       F 35-39   
138   732  Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary            FL    US      0:30:50.8 0:30:32.9 9:50  45  51.4       3        F 45-49   
139   1021 John Taitano           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:46.1 0:30:35.1 9:51  48  47.5       17       M 45-49   
140   965  J. Robinson            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:39.2 9:52  12  47.1       10       M 1-16    
141   935  Sarah Pileggi          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:43.3 9:53  27  48.1       11       F 25-29   
142   945  Brittany Radzak        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:30:59.1 0:30:48.3 9:55  19  47.9       6        F 17-24   
143   927  pete Pellettiere       M      Davenport         FL    US      0:32:06.3 0:30:50.8 9:56  61  52.2       3        M 60-64   
144   754  Joseph Giunta          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:12.2 0:30:51.3 9:56  24  42.1       4        M 17-24   
145   919  Andrew Pagels          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:31:16.1 0:30:58.1 9:58  28  41.9       13       M 25-29   
146   1079 Brent Skidmore         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:01.4 9:59  27  41.9       14       M 25-29   
147   828  David Long             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:01.6 9:59  54  49.0       8        M 50-54   
148   645  Donna Brown            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:06.8 10:01 48  52.0       4        F 45-49   
149   954  Holly Rhoda            F      Groveland         FL    US      0:32:06.9 0:31:07.0 10:01 39  48.5       11       F 35-39   
150   628  SARAH BENDLE           F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:32:07.2 0:31:07.3 10:01 36  47.9       12       F 35-39   
151   837  Erin Maciejewski       F      Debary            FL    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:10.3 10:02 57  57.4       3        F 55-59   
152   931  Janel Petrella         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:14.4 10:03 28  47.3       12       F 25-29   
153   1147 Leslie Miller          F      Washington        MI    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:23.6 10:06 50  52.6       7        F 50-54   
154   701  Carolina DeGarmo       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:49.1 0:31:30.9 10:09 40  48.1       7        F 40-44   
155   679  Heidi Corrado          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:35.9 0:31:34.4 10:10 23  46.8       7        F 17-24   
156   607  William Arthur         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:26.4 0:31:34.6 10:10 41  43.7       5        M 40-44   
157   742  Ross French            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:31:36.6 10:10 40  43.4       6        M 40-44   
158   233  Sharif Mohamed         M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:37.3 10:11 41  43.6       7        M 40-44   
159   15   Myrna Alverio          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:37.5 10:11 38  47.5       13       F 35-39   
160   747  Maria Gaibort          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:43.7 0:31:44.5 10:13 48  50.9       5        F 45-49   
161   746  Jania Fuller           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:45.1 10:13 29  46.5       13       F 25-29   
162   706  Debra Desanto          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:45.5 10:13 59  57.7       4        F 55-59   
163   639  Tara Blocker           F      Grand Island      FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:31:46.0 10:13 45  49.5       6        F 45-49   
164   929  Q. Perez               M      LakeMary          FL    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:46.1 10:14 10  48.9       11       M 1-16    
165   640  Kristee Booth          F      Deland            FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:53.1 10:16 49  51.3       7        F 45-49   
166   610  Steve Babcock          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:06.7 0:31:54.1 10:16 57  48.8       6        M 55-59   
167   609  C. Ayers               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:54.7 10:16 9   51.0       12       M 1-16    
168   1052 Matthew West           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:27.9 0:31:55.3 10:16 52  46.9       9        M 50-54   
169   620  Hector Barbosa         M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:56.7 10:17 64  51.7       4        M 60-64   
170   887  Lee Moore              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:57.1 10:17 34  41.3       12       M 30-34   
171   1206 ADAM GERRY             M      WINTER PARK       FL    US      0:32:34.3 0:31:59.8 10:18 39  42.6       7        M 35-39   
172   644  Yvonne Brookman        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:08.1 0:32:01.6 10:19 40  47.4       8        F 40-44   
173   983  Marian Schwenn         F      Titusville        FL    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:02.9 10:19 50  51.5       8        F 50-54   
174   769  Tom Hawkins            M      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:08.7 0:32:03.9 10:19 66  52.4       3        M 65-69   
175   1164 Ramon Figuera Jr.      M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:04.7 10:20 54  47.4       10       M 50-54   
176   722  James Downs            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:07.0 10:20 60  49.7       5        M 60-64   
177   867  K. Mellott             M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:07.2 10:20 10  48.4       13       M 1-16    
178   1004 Erik Sommerfeld        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:32:08.5 10:21 48  45.2       18       M 45-49   
179   692  Danielle Curtis        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:10.8 10:21 31  45.9       7        F 30-34   
180   653  Robin Burkett          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:15.2 10:23 61  58.2       3        F 60-64   
181   670  Katie Ciccotelli       F      Clermont          FL    US      0:33:14.7 0:32:15.4 10:23 38  46.6       14       F 35-39   
182   678  Richard Cook           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:32:16.7 10:23 38  41.9       8        M 35-39   
183   1097 Tylor Gross            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:17.5 10:24 16  41.0       14       M 1-16    
184   948  Gregory Rampersad      M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:18.3 10:24 64  51.1       6        M 60-64   
185   601  Jim Adamczyk           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:40.7 0:32:22.5 10:25 39  42.1       9        M 35-39   
186   602  T. Adamczyk            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:22.9 10:25 8   53.1       15       M 1-16    
187   751  Kristine Gilleo        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:25.8 10:26 48  49.9       8        F 45-49   
188   876  Brad Miller            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:00.7 0:32:26.8 10:27 39  42.0       10       M 35-39   
189   627  Stephanie Benavides    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:32.5 10:28 26  45.4       14       F 25-29   
190   696  Jeanette Daniel        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:32.8 10:29 50  50.7       9        F 50-54   
191   1117 melissa gorman         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:34.1 0:32:38.1 10:30 43  47.4       9        F 40-44   
192   712  R. DiPerna             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:32:47.8 0:32:41.1 10:31 7   59.0       3        F 1-16    
193   710  Chanda DiPerna         F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:32:48.7 0:32:42.3 10:32 40  46.4       10       F 40-44   
194   1140 Angelique Hennon       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:33:08.7 0:32:53.3 10:35 37  45.5       15       F 35-39   
195   1103 Kristin Hendricks      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:27.7 0:32:54.9 10:36 34  45.1       8        F 30-34   
196   1102 Chad Hendricks         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:28.2 0:32:55.8 10:36 40  41.7       8        M 40-44   
197   921  Denise Panuccio        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:39.7 0:33:07.8 10:40 53  51.6       10       F 50-54   
198   1050 Pam Weber              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:28.0 10:46 59  54.7       5        F 55-59   
199   1135 Cheryl Kanak           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:12.4 0:33:30.1 10:47 57  53.4       6        F 55-59   
200   893  Parker Mott            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:34:41.1 0:33:31.2 10:47 37  40.0       11       M 35-39   
201   685  Karina Cortez          F      Naperville        IL    US      0:33:44.7 0:33:37.3 10:49 36  44.3       16       F 35-39   
202   762  Francine Guillemette   F      Deland            FL    US      0:34:16.3 0:33:47.9 10:53 52  50.0       11       F 50-54   
203   737  Gary Flowers           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:03.7 0:33:50.3 10:53 45  42.0       19       M 45-49   
204   933  Sarah Jo Pharo         F      Debary            FL    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:57.0 10:56 31  43.5       9        F 30-34   
205   211  Ashleigh Markel        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:27.4 0:34:02.0 10:57 30  43.4       10       F 30-34   
206   847  Kevin Masih            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:03.3 10:58 50  43.3       11       M 50-54   
207   708  MELISSA DEYNE          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:03.4 10:58 35  43.7       17       F 35-39   
208   1192 ADRIANE CAPUTO         F      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:35:14.2 0:34:08.3 10:59 37  43.8       18       F 35-39   
209   1035 Aislinn Van Buren      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:26.4 0:34:12.3 11:01 26  43.2       15       F 25-29   
210   675  Hector Colon Melendez  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:34:18.2 11:02 60  46.5       7        M 60-64   
211   1184 Molly Muth             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:34:20.7 11:03 25  43.0       16       F 25-29   
212   998  John Slick             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:02.6 0:34:25.4 11:05 46  41.6       20       M 45-49   
213   668  Teresa Chin            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:29.1 11:06 45  45.6       9        F 45-49   
214   625  Rachel Belford         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:53.4 0:34:34.0 11:08 44  45.1       11       F 40-44   
215   1155 Christina Johnston     F      Apopka            FL    US      0:35:45.6 0:34:43.2 11:11 36  42.9       19       F 35-39   
216   772  Barbara heimlich       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:35:45.6 0:34:45.7 11:11 56  50.9       7        F 55-59   
217   699  Taylor DeArmond        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:48.7 0:34:48.2 11:12 26  42.4       17       F 25-29   
218   623  Jana Basubas           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:49.1 0:34:48.7 11:12 27  42.4       18       F 25-29   
219   720  Julie Dougherty        F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:35:09.7 0:34:49.1 11:12 46  45.5       10       F 45-49   
220   395  Summer Wozniak         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:33.2 0:34:51.0 11:13 40  43.5       12       F 40-44   
221   782  Georgette Howe         F      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:01.8 11:17 43  44.2       13       F 40-44   
222   1032 Robert Tyler           M      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:01.9 11:17 48  41.5       21       M 45-49   
223   953  Jennifer Reynolds      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:11.5 0:35:14.3 11:21 45  44.6       11       F 45-49   
224   1145 Tish Monroe            F      DeLand            FL    US      0:36:01.9 0:35:17.5 11:22 53  48.4       12       F 50-54   
225   632  GEORGE BERRY           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:19.6 11:22 48  41.1       22       M 45-49   
226   866  David Mellott          M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:35:55.0 0:35:25.0 11:24 44  39.8       9        M 40-44   
227   868  R. Mellott             F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:35:54.8 0:35:25.2 11:24 8   52.4       4        F 1-16    
228   1200 NILDA MATIAS           F      DELTONA           FL    US      0:36:24.8 0:35:29.2 11:25 63  54.2       4        F 60-64   
229   1000 Bonnie Smith           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:26.7 0:35:31.5 11:26 29  41.6       19       F 25-29   
230   1082 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:35:49.1 0:35:32.2 11:26 50  46.5       13       F 50-54   
231   743  Kristin Froess         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:33.5 11:27 37  42.1       20       F 35-39   
232   767  Jo Hart                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:15.1 0:35:38.7 11:28 59  51.4       8        F 55-59   
233   850  Corinne McCall         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:32.2 0:35:40.8 11:29 32  41.4       11       F 30-34   
234   1106 Kaitlyn Zarkis         F      Debary            FL    US      0:36:34.2 0:35:45.7 11:31 27  41.3       20       F 25-29   
235   1061 Sheila Williams        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:05.0 0:35:47.3 11:31 52  47.2       14       F 50-54   
236   1014 Paige Stewart          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:04.8 0:35:48.1 11:31 30  41.2       12       F 30-34   
237   978  MONICA Sanchez-Ayers   F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:48.7 11:32 38  41.9       21       F 35-39   
238   1081 Rachel Robinson        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:38:38.2 0:35:54.4 11:33 32  41.2       13       F 30-34   
239   894  ANTHONY MOZICK         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:37:13.8 0:35:56.9 11:34 28  36.1       15       M 25-29   
240   1205 CHIARA HAYNES          F      CLERMONT          FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:35:57.1 11:34 40  42.2       14       F 40-44   
241   714  William Dishman        M      Geneva            FL    US      0:36:51.0 0:35:59.0 11:35 28  36.1       16       M 25-29   
242   648  Kristin Bruno          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:35:59.2 11:35 33  41.1       14       F 30-34   
243   1025 Tiffany Thorpe         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:06.2 11:37 34  41.1       15       F 30-34   
244   1123 Tari Flynn             F      Paisley           FL    US      0:36:17.2 0:36:07.5 11:38 61  51.9       5        F 60-64   
245   1091 Dawn Hagarty           F      Eustis            FL    US      0:36:36.3 0:36:12.6 11:39 60  51.2       6        F 60-64   
246   908  Leah Nobling           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:22.4 11:42 38  41.3       22       F 35-39   
247   763  Shanna Haller          F      Eustis            FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:24.0 11:43 25  40.6       21       F 25-29   
248   765  Maria Hammer           F      Round Rock        TX    US      0:37:23.7 0:36:28.4 11:44 50  45.3       15       F 50-54   
249   789  Tim Hughes             M      Deland            FL    US      0:37:01.9 0:36:33.5 11:46 42  38.0       10       M 40-44   
250   716  Rachel Dobbs           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:36.0 11:47 33  40.4       16       F 30-34   
251   995  Matt Skinner           M      Clermont          FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:36:37.6 11:47 48  39.7       23       M 45-49   
252   1157 Tamu Grayson           F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:15.2 0:36:41.9 11:49 23  40.2       8        F 17-24   
253   874  Jessica Milev          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:31.2 0:36:43.7 11:49 29  40.2       22       F 25-29   
254   1177 Ginger Midgett         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:45.3 0:36:44.4 11:50 44  42.4       15       F 40-44   
255   94   Suzanne Dusch          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:26.1 0:36:45.4 11:50 60  50.4       7        F 60-64   
256   728  Tina Edgar             F      Maddox Cove       NL    CA      0:37:08.4 0:36:48.3 11:51 45  42.7       12       F 45-49   
257   964  Jennifer Robinson      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:17.1 0:36:55.3 11:53 36  40.4       23       F 35-39   
258   478  MORGAN FESS            F      DEBARY            FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:56.2 11:53 24  40.0       9        F 17-24   
259   800  Hope Kelly             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:25.4 0:36:57.3 11:54 53  46.2       16       F 50-54   
260   988  MARIA SHAFER           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:59.4 0:36:58.7 11:54 52  45.7       17       F 50-54   
261   633  MARTHA BERRY           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:11.3 0:36:58.9 11:54 40  41.0       16       F 40-44   
262   1029 Sebastian Torres       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:18.7 0:37:03.8 11:56 16  35.7       16       M 1-16    
263   1053 Elizabeth Westcott     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:10.6 0:37:04.2 11:56 62  51.3       8        F 60-64   
264   914  Becca Olson            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:44.2 0:37:08.8 11:57 49  44.0       13       F 45-49   
265   1031 Chance Tufano          M      Clermont          FL    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:09.8 11:58 16  35.7       17       M 1-16    
266   938  Bruce Poceous          M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:11.2 11:58 54  40.9       12       M 50-54   
267   1199 PETER FERRARO          M      ORANGE CITY       FL    US      0:37:30.2 0:37:11.6 11:58 44  37.9       11       M 40-44   
268   659  John Cardenas          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:22.6 0:37:13.0 11:59 38  36.3       12       M 35-39   
269   960  Jim Riesen             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:16.8 12:00 40  36.8       12       M 40-44   
270   682  David Cortes           M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:38:14.8 0:37:17.2 12:00 57  41.8       7        M 55-59   
271   703  Kim Del Campo          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:31.4 0:37:20.9 12:01 26  39.5       23       F 25-29   
272   900  Katherine Muscedere    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:16.7 0:37:30.0 12:04 27  39.4       24       F 25-29   
273   1085 Diane Samaroo          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:36.8 12:06 39  40.1       24       F 35-39   
274   1096 Candy Gross            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:37.4 12:07 40  40.3       17       F 40-44   
275   1088 A. Santiago            M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:51.7 12:11 9   43.0       18       M 1-16    
276   798  Danit Kargman          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:04.1 0:37:53.1 12:12 24  39.0       10       F 17-24   
277   1089 A. Santiago            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:38:04.5 0:37:53.5 12:12 6   53.1       5        F 1-16    
278   671  Christian Coker        F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:37:58.4 12:13 31  38.9       17       F 30-34   
279   996  Suzanne Skinner        F      Clermont          FL    US      0:39:07.3 0:38:03.9 12:15 47  42.0       14       F 45-49   
280   1034 Marie Valletta         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:29.1 0:38:05.7 12:16 57  46.9       9        F 55-59   
281   1111 Deborah Newcombe       F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:39:02.6 0:38:06.4 12:16 39  39.6       25       F 35-39   
282   1095 Emily Grob             F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:38:09.2 0:38:09.2 12:17 27  38.7       25       F 25-29   
283   649  Vicki Bruno            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:08.3 0:38:09.4 12:17 56  46.3       10       F 55-59   
284   812  Chris Kuhn             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:14.8 0:38:24.5 12:22 48  37.8       24       M 45-49   
285   814  Karlee Kuhn            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:15.9 0:38:26.7 12:22 13  41.9       6        F 1-16    
286   1187 John Ardito            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:50.3 0:38:27.9 12:23 31  33.9       13       M 30-34   
287   1186 Stephanie Ardito       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:28.1 12:23 28  38.4       26       F 25-29   
288   724  Lauren Downs           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:39:26.1 0:38:31.9 12:24 25  38.3       27       F 25-29   
289   813  Dawn Kuhn              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:21.1 0:38:32.2 12:24 42  39.8       18       F 40-44   
290   723  Jordan Downs           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:39:26.1 0:38:32.5 12:24 19  38.3       11       F 17-24   
291   121  Alexis Gander          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:33.2 12:25 26  38.3       28       F 25-29   
292   1030 Kara Trombly           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:13.1 0:38:43.9 12:28 27  38.1       29       F 25-29   
293   808  Cathy Kort             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:44.2 0:38:52.6 12:31 56  45.5       11       F 55-59   
294   624  Pete Belford           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:16.2 0:38:55.6 12:32 50  37.9       13       M 50-54   
295   1087 Wendy Santiago         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:39:09.1 0:38:56.5 12:32 39  38.7       26       F 35-39   
296   910  Andrea Nunn-Mencavage  F      Lexington         MI    US      0:40:18.2 0:39:04.3 12:35 35  38.0       27       F 35-39   
297   1042 Harry Voyles           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:33.1 0:39:05.5 12:35 55  39.2       8        M 55-59   
298   976  Merry Sanchez          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:40:01.5 0:39:09.3 12:36 47  40.9       15       F 45-49   
299   1156 Judith Bruce           F      DeLand            FL    US      0:39:19.5 0:39:09.6 12:36 72  55.5       1        F 70-99   
300   727  Trina Eason            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:41.4 0:39:10.5 12:37 39  38.5       28       F 35-39   
301   785  Tyler Hudson           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:23.9 12:41 27  33.0       17       M 25-29   
302   775  Nadine Hinds           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:50.1 0:39:24.7 12:41 50  41.9       18       F 50-54   
303   857  Chuck McLaughlin       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:49.9 0:39:25.8 12:41 77  49.3       2        M 70-99   
304   1198 ALYSSA HARPER          F      ORANGE CITY       FL    US      0:39:46.3 0:39:26.8 12:42 28  37.4       30       F 25-29   
305   872  Jody Menzl             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:17.6 0:39:46.1 12:48 67  51.0       1        F 65-69   
306   1141 Daniel Allen           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:02.4 0:39:46.5 12:48 27  32.6       18       M 25-29   
307   125  Flossie Gillen         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:55.6 0:39:48.9 12:49 43  38.8       19       F 40-44   
308   652  Elizabeth Bunzick      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:45.3 0:39:49.7 12:49 47  40.2       16       F 45-49   
309   1094 Sue Brown              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:58.6 0:39:51.8 12:50 48  40.6       17       F 45-49   
310   943  Kayla Quick            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:56.3 0:39:55.7 12:51 26  37.0       31       F 25-29   
311   99   Lisa Edwards           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:19.2 0:40:00.5 12:53 49  40.9       18       F 45-49   
312   479  RAFAEL PIEVLUISI       M                                      0:40:02.6 0:40:02.6 12:53 25  32.4       19       M 25-29   
313   672  Spencer Coleman        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:21.5 0:40:04.6 12:54 24  32.4       5        M 17-24   
314   1048 Katie Weber            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:21.5 0:40:05.3 12:54 24  36.8       12       F 17-24   
315   969  Gemma Roma             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:08.0 12:55 51  41.6       19       F 50-54   
316   916  Karen OReilly          F      Deland            FL    US      0:40:24.1 0:40:10.7 12:56 66  49.8       2        F 65-69   
317   643  Lanie Boyer            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:26.8 0:40:16.2 12:58 25  36.7       32       F 25-29   
318   786  Allison Hughes         F      Deland            FL    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:21.8 13:00 34  36.7       18       F 30-34   
319   662  Amy Carpenter          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:23.1 0:40:21.9 13:00 40  37.6       20       F 40-44   
320   1113 Kimberly Bodiford      F      Apopka            FL    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:22.1 13:00 55  43.3       12       F 55-59   
321   947  Rafael Rafael          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:19.9 0:40:22.6 13:00 61  39.9       8        M 60-64   
322   1065 Jonathan Wilson        M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:23.0 13:00 26  32.2       20       M 25-29   
323   966  Sabrina Robinson       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:18.3 0:40:24.9 13:00 27  36.5       33       F 25-29   
324   1112 Wade Bodiford          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:25.3 13:01 55  37.9       9        M 55-59   
325   1158 Nellynette Fernandez   F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:41:19.7 0:40:37.8 13:05 13  39.7       7        F 1-16    
326   646  Jodi Brown             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:13.1 0:40:38.2 13:05 46  39.0       19       F 45-49   
327   1131 Roger Hogle            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:36.7 0:40:41.1 13:06 53  37.1       14       M 50-54   
328   781  Lindsey Hosack         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:39.5 0:40:49.1 13:08 39  37.0       29       F 35-39   
329   956  Brandon Ridinger       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:36.5 0:40:50.7 13:09 38  33.1       13       M 35-39   
330   1047 Stacy Watkins          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:01.1 0:40:53.4 13:10 25  36.1       34       F 25-29   
331   707  Jamie DeVivo           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:02.6 13:13 45  34.6       25       M 45-49   
332   957  Megan Ridinger         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:53.5 0:41:06.6 13:14 36  36.2       30       F 35-39   
333   950  Kayla Reilly           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:36.1 0:41:06.9 13:14 29  35.9       35       F 25-29   
334   882  Amy Mireles            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:36.2 0:41:07.5 13:14 40  36.9       21       F 40-44   
335   971  Megan Rowland          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:36.2 0:41:07.9 13:14 27  35.9       36       F 25-29   
336   810  Kari Kriechbaum        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:09.0 13:15 43  37.6       22       F 40-44   
337   997  Christina Slick        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:09.8 13:15 45  38.2       20       F 45-49   
338   829  Kelleen Long           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:59.7 0:41:18.8 13:18 53  41.4       20       F 50-54   
339   774  Jennifer Hill          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:41:29.3 0:41:19.4 13:18 32  35.8       19       F 30-34   
340   992  April Sheldon          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:29.2 0:41:20.0 13:18 35  36.0       31       F 35-39   
341   1188 Steve Gallo            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:20.3 13:18 55  37.1       10       M 55-59   
342   1022 Shilley Tanon          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:42:25.8 0:41:39.1 13:24 36  35.8       32       F 35-39   
343   799  Craig Keatley          M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:40.2 13:25 28  31.2       21       M 25-29   
344   981  Haidie Santiago        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:42:25.8 0:41:43.4 13:26 36  35.7       33       F 35-39   
345   1194 SVETHLANA BARTHELOT    F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:42:33.5 0:41:44.6 13:26 36  35.7       34       F 35-39   
346   1006 Bonnie Spencer         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:56.2 0:41:44.8 13:26 39  36.1       35       F 35-39   
347   1104 Teri Becotte           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:14.3 0:41:49.1 13:28 47  38.3       21       F 45-49   
348   764  Diane Hamann           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:14.5 0:41:50.8 13:28 60  44.3       9        F 60-64   
349   766  Bernard Hart           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:29.8 0:41:53.0 13:29 61  38.4       9        M 60-64   
350   1195 SAMANTHA JAYAKODY      F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:42:45.9 0:41:57.2 13:30 13  38.4       8        F 1-16    
351   1086 Theresa Cook           F      Debary            FL    US      0:42:46.1 0:41:57.7 13:30 40  36.1       23       F 40-44   
352   686  Eddie Cosme            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:12.5 0:42:01.5 13:32 37  31.9       14       M 35-39   
353   922  Sharice Papaleo        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:42:24.7 0:42:02.8 13:32 25  35.1       37       F 25-29   
354   612  Jacquelyn Bailey       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:37.1 0:42:15.9 13:36 43  36.6       24       F 40-44   
355   739  Julia Fojo             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:26.8 0:42:20.9 13:38 21  34.9       13       F 17-24   
356   918  Dita Outler            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:41.1 0:42:24.5 13:39 54  40.7       21       F 50-54   
357   1013 Truth Stevenson        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:39.4 0:42:26.7 13:40 32  34.8       20       F 30-34   
358   1026 Anglea Tiffany         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:22.6 0:42:32.5 13:42 40  35.7       25       F 40-44   
359   884  Jeff Mischke           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:43:38.6 0:42:32.9 13:42 61  37.8       10       M 60-64   
360   713  Jennifer Dishman       F      Geneva            FL    US      0:43:27.5 0:42:35.9 13:43 27  34.7       38       F 25-29   
361   1197 KRISTEN NEWMAN         F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:43:44.5 0:42:39.1 13:44 35  34.9       36       F 35-39   
362   634  Q. Berry               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:51.3 13:48 9   38.0       19       M 1-16    
363   1059 Erika White            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:28.9 0:43:01.7 13:51 32  34.4       21       F 30-34   
364   826  Jennifer Loebenberg    F      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:29.1 0:43:02.4 13:51 31  34.3       22       F 30-34   
365   858  Georgiana mcloren      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:19.7 0:43:04.8 13:52 17  34.8       14       F 17-24   
366   833  Jessica M Luby         F      Eustis            FL    US      0:43:55.7 0:43:10.1 13:54 37  34.7       37       F 35-39   
367   1024 Michelle Thornton      F      Titusville        FL    US      0:43:55.4 0:43:11.0 13:54 48  37.4       22       F 45-49   
368   655  Cyprianna Byrne-Sweat  F      Titusville        FL    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:11.4 13:54 47  37.0       23       F 45-49   
369   967  Cecille Rodriguez      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:44:11.5 0:43:23.9 13:58 39  34.8       38       F 35-39   
370   903  Aimee Nichols          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:28.6 0:43:24.0 13:58 42  35.4       26       F 40-44   
371   793  Pamela Kaleel          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:11.5 0:43:25.1 13:59 33  34.1       23       F 30-34   
372   615  Lori Baker             F      Eustis            FL    US      0:44:01.5 0:43:38.5 14:03 42  35.2       27       F 40-44   
373   780  Kayla Hopkins          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:44:15.8 0:43:39.7 14:03 16  34.9       9        F 1-16    
374   818  Jiselle Lavinder       F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:44:41.8 0:43:41.4 14:04 26  33.8       39       F 25-29   
375   676  Jennifer Compton       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:43:44.2 14:05 38  34.3       39       F 35-39   
376   1190 Ciske Johnson          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:12.9 0:43:44.8 14:05 51  38.2       22       F 50-54   
377   890  Virgil Morar           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:41.3 0:43:52.5 14:07 48  33.1       26       M 45-49   
378   669  Laura Chitty           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:55.4 0:43:55.4 14:08 35  33.8       40       F 35-39   
379   834  Allison Lugo           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:30.2 0:44:01.1 14:10 41  34.6       28       F 40-44   
380   1016 Shane Stewart          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:55.0 0:44:17.7 14:15 57  35.2       11       M 55-59   
381   700  L. DeFazio             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:31.3 0:44:21.7 14:17 10  35.0       20       M 1-16    
382   1168 Dovain Britt           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:07.1 0:44:35.7 14:21 54  34.1       15       M 50-54   
383   901  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:45:48.2 0:44:38.9 14:22 38  33.6       41       F 35-39   
384   844  Aaron Martina          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:37.4 0:44:41.8 14:23 40  30.7       13       M 40-44   
385   173  Trisha Jones           F      Mims              FL    US      0:45:52.2 0:44:44.5 14:24 46  35.4       24       F 45-49   
386   226  Misty Merchant         F      Mims              FL    US      0:45:52.2 0:44:44.8 14:24 38  33.6       42       F 35-39   
387   1041 Tonya Volo             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:02.2 0:44:46.2 14:25 45  35.1       25       F 45-49   
388   794  Diane Kaminski         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:49.6 0:45:12.2 14:33 62  42.0       10       F 60-64   
389   618  L. Ball                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:36.1 0:45:22.4 14:36 8   40.9       10       F 1-16    
390   654  Dorothy Burns          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:57.1 0:45:36.1 14:41 58  39.7       13       F 55-59   
391   852  Dory McConnell         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:57.2 0:45:36.5 14:41 63  42.2       11       F 60-64   
392   617  Dannette Ball          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:49.9 0:45:37.2 14:41 37  32.8       43       F 35-39   
393   851  Lori McClure           F      Deland            FL    US      0:46:13.3 0:45:39.6 14:42 52  37.0       23       F 50-54   
394   1072 Kendra Wolford         F      Titusville        FL    US      0:46:24.1 0:45:39.7 14:42 44  34.1       29       F 40-44   
395   693  Donald Custer          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:06.4 0:45:48.8 14:45 57  34.0       12       M 55-59   
396   673  Sara Colindres         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:09.7 0:45:54.9 14:47 48  35.2       26       F 45-49   
397   1083 Noreen Benedetto       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:46:11.8 14:52 28  32.0       40       F 25-29   
398   1084 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:46:44.1 0:46:23.1 14:56 41  32.9       30       F 40-44   
399   825  Mary Leslie            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:27.3 14:57 70  45.5       2        F 70-99   
400   694  Jessica Dagit          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:24.2 0:46:28.8 14:58 30  31.8       24       F 30-34   
401   1090 Mackenzie O'Bannon     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:53.6 0:46:37.3 15:00 36  32.0       44       F 35-39   
402   704  Teresa Delk            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:16.6 0:46:42.1 15:02 53  36.6       24       F 50-54   
403   1185 Gabriela Madrid        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:17.9 0:46:43.6 15:02 38  32.1       45       F 35-39   
404   683  Lenida Cortes          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:47:54.5 0:46:56.8 15:07 54  36.8       25       F 50-54   
405   1043 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:48:03.7 0:47:00.1 15:08 36  31.7       46       F 35-39   
406   991  Sandy Sheffield        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:47:29.7 0:47:02.2 15:08 45  33.4       27       F 45-49   
407   841  Sasha Marrero          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:13.1 0:47:25.3 15:16 36  31.4       47       F 35-39   
408   687  Katherine Coulthart    F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:25.2 0:47:31.0 15:18 44  32.8       31       F 40-44   
409   1166 Debra Swift            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:31.2 15:18 56  37.2       14       F 55-59   
410   605  Jeff Aho               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:24.5 0:47:31.5 15:18 38  28.4       15       M 35-39   
411   1152 roberto zambrano       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:38.6 0:48:00.0 15:27 50  30.7       16       M 50-54   
412   1153 maria altagracia perez F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:48:38.6 0:48:00.2 15:27 53  35.6       26       F 50-54   
413   915  Annette Oquendo        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:48:31.7 0:48:04.6 15:28 50  34.4       27       F 50-54   
414   1039 Veronica Velez         F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:49:11.3 0:48:08.3 15:30 36  31.0       48       F 35-39   
415   817  Ramona Lashbrook       F      Titusville        FL    US      0:49:12.1 0:48:08.5 15:30 50  34.3       28       F 50-54   
416   961  Jose Rivera            M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:49:11.1 0:48:08.5 15:30 30  27.0       14       M 30-34   
417   621  Janet Barnes           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:14.1 0:48:37.7 15:39 58  37.2       15       F 55-59   
418   773  Norma Jean Hetrick     F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:49:25.6 0:48:45.2 15:42 51  34.3       29       F 50-54   
419   1015 Sandi Stewart          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:27.1 0:48:50.7 15:43 61  38.4       12       F 60-64   
420   651  Dylan Bunzick          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:50:28.1 0:49:30.9 15:56 16  26.8       21       M 1-16    
421   896  KATHRYN MOZICK         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:50:54.5 0:49:38.1 15:59 29  29.8       41       F 25-29   
422   905  R. Nieves              F      Hernando          FL    US      0:50:51.1 0:49:39.6 15:59 6   40.5       11       F 1-16    
423   819  Floyd Lawrence         M      Hernando          FL    US      0:50:51.4 0:49:39.9 15:59 49  29.5       27       M 45-49   
424   718  Ashley Donaldson       F      Carmichaels       PA    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:42.2 16:00 26  29.7       42       F 25-29   
425   895  DIXIE MOZICK           F      Debary            FL    US      0:50:59.9 0:49:43.5 16:00 52  34.0       30       F 50-54   
426   815  JOHN LA PLANT          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:50.4 0:49:48.2 16:02 68  34.3       4        M 65-69   
427   1067 Christine Winn         F      San Diego         CA    US      0:51:02.3 0:49:48.8 16:02 33  29.7       25       F 30-34   
428   1068 Travis Winn            M      San Diego         CA    US      0:51:01.7 0:49:49.1 16:02 31  26.2       15       M 30-34   
429   1107 Brianna Closs          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:46.2 0:49:50.3 16:02 19  29.6       15       F 17-24   
430   959  Robert Riedy           M      Deland            FL    US      0:50:14.8 0:49:53.3 16:03 34  26.5       16       M 30-34   
431   958  Rebecca Riedy          F      Deland            FL    US      0:50:15.5 0:49:53.7 16:04 43  31.0       32       F 40-44   
432   690  Kathy Crofford         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:50:10.6 0:49:55.2 16:04 58  36.3       16       F 55-59   
433   1207 CASSANDRA MARIE DINING F      SANFORD           FL    US      0:50:22.1 0:50:01.3 16:06 22  29.5       16       F 17-24   
434   898  Amanda Murphy          F      Goldenrod         FL    US      0:50:14.3 0:50:14.3 16:10 33  29.5       26       F 30-34   
435   1075 Vanessa Closs          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:10.1 0:50:14.4 16:10 47  31.8       28       F 45-49   
436   802  Kimberly Kiczula       F      Goldenrodl        FL    US      0:50:14.4 0:50:14.4 16:10 33  29.5       27       F 30-34   
437   709  Kelly Dining           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:39.4 0:50:17.6 16:11 47  31.8       29       F 45-49   
438   726  Larry Eason            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:52.8 0:50:19.3 16:12 53  30.0       17       M 50-54   
439   638  Deborah Blalock        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:52.9 0:50:27.7 16:15 58  35.9       17       F 55-59   
440   1202 DAVE MARI              M      LAKE MARY         FL    US      0:51:22.4 0:50:30.6 16:15 43  27.7       14       M 40-44   
441   771  Melinda Hays           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:23.6 0:50:35.3 16:17 50  32.6       31       F 50-54   
442   697  Arminthia Davis        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:51.4 0:50:35.9 16:17 42  30.3       33       F 40-44   
443   695  Pat Dagostino          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:45.7 16:20 56  34.8       18       F 55-59   
444   836  Jackie Mabry           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:46.4 0:50:47.1 16:21 65  38.9       3        F 65-69   
445   1054 Allison Whalen         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:26.8 0:50:47.2 16:21 15  30.6       12       F 1-16    
446   1056 Megan Whalen           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:49.6 16:22 17  29.5       17       F 17-24   
447   677  Kathy J Conklin        F      Geneva            FL    US      0:51:26.8 0:50:50.9 16:22 65  38.8       4        F 65-69   
448   1055 Debbie Whalen          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:34.1 0:50:54.0 16:23 46  31.1       30       F 45-49   
449   749  Rick Garbacik          M      Deland            FL    US      0:51:30.2 0:50:58.7 16:25 50  28.9       18       M 50-54   
450   731  Tammy Ervin            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:51:38.4 0:51:03.2 16:26 50  32.4       32       F 50-54   
451   1128 Kristin McAllan        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:10.4 0:51:12.0 16:29 48  31.6       31       F 45-49   
452   1148 Genevieve Iacovazzi    F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:52:07.3 0:51:16.4 16:30 74  43.6       3        F 70-99   
453   1146 Lee Portoghese         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:52:06.6 0:51:17.1 16:30 60  36.1       13       F 60-64   
454   1017 Jackie Stiles          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:44.4 0:51:24.5 16:33 46  30.8       32       F 45-49   
455   757  Nancy Goodman          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:31.5 0:51:27.6 16:34 65  38.3       5        F 65-69   
456   985  Kari Scott             F      Cocoa             FL    US      0:52:31.9 0:51:31.2 16:35 27  28.7       43       F 25-29   
457   753  Courtney Gilmore       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:31.8 0:51:33.0 16:36 27  28.6       44       F 25-29   
458   797  Ruth Kapcio            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:30.5 0:51:33.6 16:36 46  30.7       33       F 45-49   
459   1023 Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:52:30.8 0:51:34.2 16:36 49  31.7       34       F 45-49   
460   736  Heidi Findlay          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:51.6 0:51:36.9 16:37 52  32.7       33       F 50-54   
461   878  Stephanie Miller       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:38.8 0:51:37.9 16:37 27  28.6       45       F 25-29   
462   807  Debbie Korba           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:52.4 0:51:38.0 16:37 62  36.8       14       F 60-64   
463   1130 Barbara Fuller         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:14.6 0:51:40.1 16:38 64  37.7       15       F 60-64   
464   891  Joyce Morris           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:49.6 0:51:46.1 16:40 70  40.8       4        F 70-99   
465   1108 I. McKinney            F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:52:52.5 0:51:53.7 16:42 12  31.8       13       F 1-16    
466   1129 Katherine McAllan      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:52.7 0:51:54.6 16:42 15  29.9       14       F 1-16    
467   1151 Mia Mom                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:06.2 0:52:18.3 16:50 43  29.6       34       F 40-44   
468   940  Kimberly Priester      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:42.4 0:52:24.5 16:52 51  31.9       34       F 50-54   
469   729  Minnie Emanuel         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:41.2 0:52:25.0 16:52 64  37.2       16       F 60-64   
470   1028 M. Tollefson           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:42.5 0:52:37.7 16:56 10  33.0       15       F 1-16    
471   1159 Santa Bonaparte        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:10.8 0:52:38.3 16:57 60  35.2       17       F 60-64   
472   973  Christine Ruiz         F      Debary            FL    US      0:56:19.4 0:52:38.6 16:57 30  28.1       28       F 30-34   
473   1160 Norton Bonaparte       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:11.5 0:52:40.1 16:57 63  31.1       11       M 60-64   
474   689  Linda Crawford         F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:53:35.4 0:52:41.0 16:57 52  32.0       35       F 50-54   
475   1076 Heather Vickers        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:35.6 0:52:41.8 16:58 42  29.1       35       F 40-44   
476   951  Tiffany Reith          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:36.4 0:52:41.8 16:58 36  28.3       49       F 35-39   
477   949  Rachel Raulerson       F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:34.8 0:52:42.0 16:58 31  28.0       29       F 30-34   
478   1134 Ilene Haney            F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:37.1 0:52:46.4 16:59 61  35.6       18       F 60-64   
479   1133 Rachel Hallett-Njuguna F      Sanford           FL    US      0:53:36.6 0:52:46.9 16:59 41  28.9       36       F 40-44   
480   902  Cassandra Neidlinger   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:54:19.9 0:53:14.2 17:08 53  32.1       36       F 50-54   
481   404  SHERI MCCALL           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:09.5 0:53:16.9 17:09 57  33.6       19       F 55-59   
482   630  Judy Benson            F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:53:42.8 0:53:19.1 17:10 54  32.4       37       F 50-54   
483   778  June Hoefling          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:08.1 0:53:21.7 17:11 54  32.4       38       F 50-54   
484   779  Natalie Hoefling       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:08.1 0:53:22.3 17:11 23  27.7       18       F 17-24   
485   788  Susan Hughes           F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:54:08.5 0:53:22.8 17:11 53  32.0       39       F 50-54   
486   883  Debra Mischke          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:34.9 0:53:28.2 17:13 61  35.1       19       F 60-64   
487   806  Jean Kopankiewitz      F      Clermont          FL    US      0:54:25.2 0:53:48.6 17:19 77  43.5       5        F 70-99   
488   1169 Bianca Ovalles         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:34.6 0:54:01.9 17:23 15  28.7       16       F 1-16    
489   1165 Peggy Pennington       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:34.6 0:54:01.9 17:23 35  27.5       50       F 35-39   
490   975  Michelle Sabri         F      lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:25.3 0:54:26.8 17:31 33  27.2       30       F 30-34   
491   920  monica pando           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:39.2 0:54:29.7 17:32 57  32.8       20       F 55-59   
492   1170 Andrea Froehlich       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:07.2 0:54:32.8 17:33 49  30.0       35       F 45-49   
493   1171 Anita Griffin          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:06.6 0:54:33.0 17:33 53  31.3       40       F 50-54   
494   1062 Alan Williamson        M      Debary            FL    US      0:55:26.5 0:54:43.9 17:37 51  27.2       19       M 50-54   
495   1063 Christine Williamson   F      Debary            FL    US      0:55:25.4 0:54:44.8 17:37 52  30.8       41       F 50-54   
496   838  Leonard Maciejewski    M      Debary            FL    US      0:55:27.5 0:54:46.1 17:38 61  29.4       12       M 60-64   
497   1203 H. ADAMCZYK            F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:55:56.1 0:54:51.2 17:39 6   36.7       17       F 1-16    
498   1119 Paula Duncan           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:09.5 0:54:55.7 17:41 53  31.1       42       F 50-54   
499   1110 Tracy Turk             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:08.7 0:54:57.1 17:41 59  33.3       21       F 55-59   
500   1204 MARJORIE ADAMCYZK      F      LONGWOOD          FL    US      0:56:02.1 0:54:57.5 17:41 60  33.7       20       F 60-64   
501   917  Jose Ortiz             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:16.2 17:47 40  24.8       15       M 40-44   
502   859  kristen mcloren        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:34.6 0:55:18.5 17:48 42  27.8       37       F 40-44   
503   1118 Bob Duncan             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:47.4 0:55:35.0 17:53 54  27.4       20       M 50-54   
504   1109 Bob Turk               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:48.6 0:55:39.3 17:55 69  31.1       5        M 65-69   
505   1114 Shane Lillibridge      M      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:52.3 0:55:42.5 17:56 38  24.3       16       M 35-39   
506   986  Wendy Sellers          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:06.6 0:55:48.4 17:58 42  27.5       38       F 40-44   
507   637  Cynthia Blackwell      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:06.8 0:55:51.5 17:59 50  29.6       43       F 50-54   
508   855  Michael McDonald       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:59:07.5 0:55:58.2 18:01 39  24.3       17       M 35-39   
509   854  Christina McDonald     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:59:11.8 0:56:02.4 18:02 33  26.4       31       F 30-34   
510   809  Cindy Kramer           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:06.5 0:56:38.1 18:14 53  30.2       44       F 50-54   
511   1175 Carey Oliphant         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:57.9 0:56:40.5 18:15 49  28.8       36       F 45-49   
512   661  Marisol Carlton        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:52.0 0:56:52.0 18:18 47  28.1       37       F 45-49   
513   750  Jessica Garcia         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:56:52.1 0:56:52.1 18:18 40  26.7       39       F 40-44   
514   1124 Pamela Gilbert         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:57:07.1 0:56:58.2 18:20 40  26.6       40       F 40-44   
515   626  Tomeka Bell            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:45.1 0:57:36.8 18:33 43  26.8       41       F 40-44   
516   768  Teresa Hart            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:45.3 0:57:36.9 18:33 44  27.0       42       F 40-44   
517   912  Alan Olds              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:58:47.4 0:57:45.0 18:35 58  27.2       13       M 55-59   
518   913  Sara Olds              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:58:47.9 0:57:46.3 18:36 32  25.6       32       F 30-34   
519   820  Johnpaul Lebrun        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:58:34.6 0:57:48.7 18:36 35  22.9       18       M 35-39   
520   821  Marcie LeBrun          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:58:35.8 0:57:50.4 18:37 38  26.0       51       F 35-39   
521   770  Karen Hayes            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:26.5 0:58:16.3 18:45 64  33.4       21       F 60-64   
522   860  Ashley McNutt          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:27.2 0:58:17.6 18:46 26  25.3       46       F 25-29   
523   987  Luis Sepulveda         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:59:27.5 0:58:21.6 18:47 25  22.2       22       M 25-29   
524   873  Kim Michelman          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:30.1 0:58:30.1 18:50 33  25.3       33       F 30-34   
525   613  Flossie Baker          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:58:44.8 0:58:40.9 18:53 86  48.6       6        F 70-99   
526   657  Amy Capelle            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:59:55.7 0:59:02.0 19:00 36  25.2       52       F 35-39   
527   758  Amelia Greer           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:59:54.9 0:59:02.0 19:00 30  25.0       34       F 30-34   
528   839  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      1:00:34.6 1:00:32.8 19:29 46  26.2       38       F 45-49   
529   979  Jolynda Sandon         F      Sanford           FL    US      1:01:21.9 1:01:08.7 19:41 69  34.0       6        F 65-69   
530   897  Amanda Mulkey          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:02:29.1 1:01:22.9 19:45 48  26.3       39       F 45-49   
531   635  Marisa Biever          F      Sanford           FL    US      1:02:39.9 1:02:15.5 20:02 50  26.5       45       F 50-54   
532   989  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      1:04:29.2 1:03:21.8 20:24 39  23.8       53       F 35-39   
533   842  Chelsea Martin         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:16:21.3 1:15:05.8 24:10 25  19.7       47       F 25-29   
534   843  Eric Martin            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:16:25.3 1:15:10.7 24:12 30  17.3       17       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Velasco 1038 31  1       M      Oviedo FL US   17:51.4 
2     DIEGO VALENCIA 1100 51  2       M      Orlando FL US  19:15.8 
3     Dylan Marcus   1181 15  3       M      Longwood FL US 19:54.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Lantz       1126 12  14      F      Sanford FL US 21:46.8 
2     Meagan Murphy  899  33  15      F      Sanford FL US 21:57.8 
3     Rita Fallateuf 733  35  22      F      Sanford FL US 22:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dominiek Meers 865 41  4       M      Sorrento FL US 19:58.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lee Beem 27  43  30      F      Sanford FL US 23:42.7 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dale Hyde       1143 16  11      M      Lake Mary FL US 21:22.9 
2     E. Duff         725  12  19      M      Sanford FL US   22:27.7 
3     Tavaris Gilbert 1125 15  34      M      Deltona FL US   23:46.9 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Zastrow  1074 22  12      M      Longwood FL US    21:33.0 
2     Ryan Gilleo   752  21  114     M      Casselberry FL US 29:04.4 
3     Kevin Riveria 962  17  116     M      Lake Mary FL US   29:14.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Benham 1122 29  13      M      Palm Coast FL US 21:37.5 
2     James Covert  688  29  25      M      Deland FL US     22:41.2 
3     REVELL HISLOP 777  29  36      M      Apopka FL US     24:12.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jermaine Lamar  1182 30  6       M      Orlando FL US   20:24.9 
2     Andrew Sabri    974  33  7       M      lake Mary FL US 21:01.2 
3     Chris Guilfoyle 761  33  16      M      Heathrow FL US  22:11.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Victor Rodriguez 968 36  52      M      Orlando FL US           25:36.4 
2     Kevin Roberts    963 38  55      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:44.8 
3     Joseph Fife      735 37  64      M      Winter Springs FL US    26:29.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ezequiel Cuellar 1201 44  5       M      Orlando FL US 20:06.1 
2     David Meneses    871  44  51      M      Orlando FL US 25:25.2 
3     Michael Spencer  1008 43  84      M      Deltona FL US 27:17.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Marcus     1180 48  8       M      Longwood FL US 21:02.8 
2     Winfred Sanchez 977  47  10      M      Deltona FL US  21:16.3 
3     David Millar    875  47  18      M      Orlando FL US  22:26.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Augustyn    608 50  9       M      Lincoln NE US 21:10.5 
2     Jason Johnson   169 50  17      M      Sanford FL US 22:22.7 
3     Joseph Corredor 680 53  26      M      Orlando FL US 22:57.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wally Mencavage 869  59  20      M      Lexington MI US      22:29.4 
2     Steven Noone    909  57  83      M      Orlando FL US        27:15.9 
3     Matt Weber      1049 55  102     M      Winter Springs FL US 28:23.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Baron       1121 63  57      M      Sanford FL US   25:51.6 
2     Bill Bentz       631  62  117     M      Oviedo FL US    29:17.6 
3     pete Pellettiere 927  61  143     M      Davenport FL US 30:50.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Hagarty 1092 67  111     M      Eustis FL US         29:01.2 
2     Tom Love    832  68  128     M      Winter Springs FL US 29:54.5 
3     Tom Hawkins 769  66  174     M      Orange City FL US    32:03.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Dutton       1101 71  41      M      Altoona FL US 24:50.2 
2     Chuck McLaughlin 857  77  303     M      Oviedo FL US  39:25.8 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Sommerfeld 1003 12  69      F      Oviedo FL US   26:44.6 
2     F. WHITE      1193 11  72      F      TAVARES FL US  26:46.8 
3     R. DiPerna    712  7   192     F      Chuluota FL US 32:41.1 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Angie Gonzales 756  23  73      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:48.9 
2     Jazmin Rhodes  955  21  95      F      Orlando FL US           27:53.9 
3     Theresa Hutto  1078 23  103     F      Winter Springs FL US    28:27.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Monica Mayer 849 26  31      F      Oviedo FL US  23:12.9 
2     Kayla Baker  614 25  45      F      Orlando FL US 24:54.4 
3     Daniela Leon 823 29  56      F      Apopka FL US  25:47.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Carli 660 34  23      F      Longwood FL US  22:38.2 
2     Jennifer Jordan 792 32  33      F      Heathrow FL US  23:42.6 
3     Karla Mashak    846 34  67      F      Kissimmee FL US 26:31.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shirley Tjiong 1027 36  54      F      Orlando FL US  25:41.4 
2     Nicole Moore   888  35  94      F      Sanford FL US  27:49.6 
3     Angela Amy     1136 36  97      F      Longwood FL US 27:58.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Jansen 1149 42  35      F      Groveland FL US 23:53.0 
2     Alison Bass  622  43  42      F      oviedo FL US    24:50.5 
3     Amy Morris   1162 44  62      F      Sanford FL US   26:07.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Follett 1150 46  96      F      Oviedo FL US  27:58.1 
2     Karen Cherry     665  47  121     F      Orlando FL US 29:24.2 
3     Amy Evenstad     732  45  138     F      DeBary FL US  30:32.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzie Babcock        611 53  50      F      Orange City FL US 25:17.3 
2     marlaine Pellettiere 926 53  63      F      Davenport FL US   26:16.3 
3     Ismary Hudak         784 50  65      F      Apopka FL US      26:29.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Suzy Vallancourt 1033 56  61      F      Orlando FL US 26:05.4 
2     Rhonda Mills     879  59  75      F      Sanford FL US 26:55.4 
3     Erin Maciejewski 837  57  151     F      Debary FL US  31:10.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Banta    619  61  40      F      Longwood FL US 24:41.8 
2     Catherine Wise 1071 63  135     F      Longwood FL US 30:23.2 
3     Robin Burkett  653  61  180     F      Orlando FL US  32:15.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jody Menzl    872 67  305     F      Longwood FL US 39:46.1 
2     Karen OReilly 916 66  316     F      Deland FL US   40:10.7 
3     Jackie Mabry  836 65  444     F      Sanford FL US  50:47.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judith Bruce        1156 72  299     F      DeLand FL US      39:09.6 
2     Mary Leslie         825  70  399     F      Sanford FL US     46:27.3 
3     Genevieve Iacovazzi 1148 74  452     F      Casselberry FL US 51:16.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.