Results For
Halloween In Emmaus 5K Race

Emmaus, PA 18049
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6632 Kevin Waterman        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:16:36 0:16:36 5:21  23  78.2       1        M2029    
2     5456 Rodrigo Vellon        M      Falls Church  VA    US      0:16:42 0:16:42 5:23  30  77.9       1        M3039    
3     6806 Jeremiah Reinhart     M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:16:52 0:16:52 5:26  32  77.6       2        M3039    
4     5413 James Doak            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:17:30 0:17:30 5:38  34  75.4       3        M3039    
5     6800 Robert Kehoe          M      Allentown     PA    US      0:17:38 0:17:38 5:41  29  73.7       2        M2029    
6     5455 Christie Wetzel       F      Falls Church  VA    US      0:18:07 0:18:07 5:50  32  81.6       1        F3039    
7     6811 Yancarlos Nunez       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:18:23 0:18:23 5:55  19  70.6       1        M1519    
8     6780 Brian Wright          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:26 5:56  37  72.8       4        M3039    
9     5292 R Reinhard            M      EMMAUS        PA    US      0:18:43 0:18:43 6:02  43  74.8       1        M4049    
10    5475 Landon Kershner       M      Macungie      PA    US      0:18:51 0:18:51 6:04  16  70.3       2        M1519    
11    5378 Ethan Strzempek       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:19:19 0:19:19 6:13  15  69.6       3        M1519    
12    6768 Michael Cox           M                          US      0:19:20 0:19:19 6:14  43  72.5       2        M4049    
13    6781 Will Gruen            M      Kempton       PA    US      0:19:22 0:19:22 6:14  15  69.4       4        M1519    
14    6765 Matthew Fritz         M      Kempton       PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:24 6:15  56  79.6       1        M5059    
15    5481 Tyler Bannon          M      Allentown     PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:19  15  68.6       5        M1519    
16    5289 Michael Sipics        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:19:40 0:19:38 6:20  43  71.3       3        M4049    
17    5322 Cameron Fanning       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:19:44 0:19:44 6:21  16  67.1       6        M1519    
18    5332 Oscar Felegy          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:19:44 0:19:43 6:21  15  68.2       7        M1519    
19    5297 Caleb Wendling        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:19:54 0:19:42 6:25  30  66.1       5        M3039    
20    5260 James Manley          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:57 6:26  15  67.4       8        M1519    
21    5348 Kristen Karwacki      F      Macungie      PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:16 6:32  40  74.8       1        F4049    
22    5497 P. Campbell           F      Macungie      PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:20 6:33  12  81.1       1        F0114    
23    6837 Sam Horwath           M      Kutztown      PA    US      0:20:39 0:20:28 6:39  28  63.4       3        M2029    
24    5323 Nicolas Gilboy        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:20:52 0:20:52 6:43  15  64.5       9        M1519    
25    5343 Nicholas Carter       M      Zionsville    PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:48 6:44  16  63.7       11       M1519    
26    5454 Dylan Friend          M      Allentown     PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:55 6:44  15  64.3       10       M1519    
27    6767 Chris Plominski       M                                  0:20:59 0:20:58 6:46  38  64.5       6        M3039    
28    5241 Marco Albanese        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:21:08 0:21:01 6:48  15  64.0       12       M1519    
29    5259 Marc Manley           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:21:22 0:21:21 6:53  53  70.7       2        M5059    
30    6631 Jack Engel            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:23 6:54  14  64.1       1        M0114    
31    6798 Michaela Rubenstein   F      Allentown     PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:28 6:55  24  68.8       1        F2029    
32    6630 Matthew Engel         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:30 6:56  47  67.1       4        M4049    
33    6802 Drew Dawson           M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:21:39 0:21:37 6:59  25  60.1       4        M2029    
34    6907 Jack Thomas           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:37 6:59  18  60.1       13       M1519    
35    6793 Noah Carl             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:21:42 0:21:37 7:00  19  60.1       14       M1519    
36    5431 G. Ruggeri            M      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:43 7:00  11  68.7       2        M0114    
37    6957 Brian Fiore           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:48 7:02  45  65.2       5        M4049    
38    6796 Brian Kehoe           M      Norwalk       CT    US      0:21:53 0:21:53 7:03  25  59.3       5        M2029    
39    5280 Lindsey Bray          F      Sterling      VA    US      0:21:56 0:21:50 7:04  25  67.6       2        F2029    
40    6636 Jay Melber            M      Allentown     PA    US      0:22:08 0:22:06 7:08  43  63.3       6        M4049    
41    6771 Matthew Cook          M                                  0:22:11 0:22:05 7:09  46  64.8       7        M4049    
42    5434 Jake Gross            M      Zionsville    PA    US      0:22:16 0:22:07 7:10  15  60.8       15       M1519    
43    5371 Traisach Roland       M      Danielsville  PA    US      0:22:16 0:22:14 7:10  18  58.5       16       M1519    
44    5331 Carter Henninger      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:15 7:11  14  61.6       3        M0114    
45    5337 Cole Faurl            M      Zionsville    PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:06 7:11  15  60.9       17       M1519    
46    6958 Casey Fiore           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:16 7:11  14  61.5       4        M0114    
47    5432 O. Ruggeri            M      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:11  9   73.1       5        M0114    
48    5441 Ben Lees              M      Alburtis      PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:21 7:13  16  59.3       18       M1519    
49    5276 Allison Schafer       F      Easton        PA    US      0:22:25 0:22:22 7:13  27  66.0       3        F2029    
50    6856 Ben Eustice           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:22:38 0:22:37 7:18  14  60.6       6        M0114    
51    5372 Ambrose. Roland       M      Danielsville  PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:41 7:19  16  58.4       19       M1519    
52    5377 Adrian Fernandez      M      Allentown     PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:40 7:19  15  59.3       20       M1519    
53    5336 Danny Merk            M      Macungie      PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:43 7:20  15  59.2       21       M1519    
54    5387 Oliver Buck           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:23:00 0:22:58 7:25  16  57.7       22       M1519    
55    6937 Charlie Jerry         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 7:25  23  56.4       6        M2029    
56    5258 Alec Laboski          M      Chalfont      PA    US      0:23:08 0:23:02 7:27  19  56.4       23       M1519    
57    5335 Brian Merk            M      Macungie      PA    US      0:23:12 0:23:10 7:28  15  58.1       24       M1519    
58    5296 N. Miller             M      Allentown     PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:05 7:30  12  62.5       7        M0114    
59    6961 Chris Nickerson       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:16 7:30  26  55.8       7        M2029    
60    5264 ethan ervin           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:23:18 0:22:59 7:30  14  59.6       8        M0114    
61    6952 Angelo García        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:09 7:31  14  59.2       9        M0114    
62    6762 John Fornace          M                                  0:23:25 0:23:22 7:32  64  70.7       1        M6099    
63    5369 Jim Best              M      Allentown     PA    US      0:23:25 0:23:14 7:33  53  65.0       3        M5059    
64    6839 John Mealing          M                                  0:23:26 0:23:14 7:33  48  62.6       8        M4049    
65    6962 Katelyn Butsavage     F      Macungie      PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:23 7:33  13  68.9       2        F0114    
66    6628 Claire Engel          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:30 7:35  16  64.9       1        F1519    
67    5262 Paul LaVana           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:23:35 0:23:25 7:36  51  63.5       4        M5059    
68    5243 Richard Serensits     M      Orefield      PA    US      0:23:36 0:23:12 7:36  40  59.1       9        M4049    
69    6868 Melissa Dearstyne     F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:23:38 0:23:36 7:37  28  62.6       4        F2029    
70    6820 E. Kocher             F      Allentown     PA    US      0:23:56 0:23:47 7:43  11  71.1       3        F0114    
71    6824 Shannon Kocher        F      Allentown     PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:49 7:44  39  63.3       2        F3039    
72    6797 Butch Werkheiser      M                                  0:24:02 0:23:57 7:45  38  56.4       7        M3039    
73    5321 Brooke Transue        F      Allentown     PA    US      0:24:03 0:24:01 7:45  16  63.5       2        F1519    
74    5464 Paige Jones           F      Hellertown    PA    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  21  61.4       5        F2029    
75    6838 Brianna Young         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:04 0:24:01 7:45  17  62.5       3        F1519    
76    5287 Louis Holzman         M      Allentown     PA    US      0:24:07 0:23:56 7:46  26  54.2       8        M2029    
77    6789 John Miller           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:10 0:23:57 7:47  40  57.3       10       M4049    
78    5306 Reilly Bechtel        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:01 7:48  13  58.4       10       M0114    
79    5286 Jeff Holzman          M      Allentown     PA    US      0:24:15 0:24:05 7:49  57  64.7       5        M5059    
80    6945 Jordyn Poll           F      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  13  66.2       4        F0114    
81    6944 Hillary Quay          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  37  61.5       3        F3039    
82    6829 Evan Camire           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:23 7:54  15  55.2       25       M1519    
83    6623 Stefanie Gensure      F      Orwigsburg    PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:30 7:56  24  60.3       6        F2029    
84    6826 Melissa Wasko         F      Jim Thorpe    PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:39 7:56  37  60.7       4        F3039    
85    5374 Keane Roland          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:38 7:57  18  52.8       26       M1519    
86    5442 Drew Schmidt          M      Alburtis      PA    US      0:24:42 0:24:35 7:57  15  54.7       27       M1519    
87    5314 Quin Scott            M      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:36 7:58  15  54.7       28       M1519    
88    6936 Matthew Bachert       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:44 8:00  28  52.5       9        M2029    
89    6867 Logan Dougherty       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:44 8:00  15  54.4       29       M1519    
90    6866 David Dougherty       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:24:51 0:24:44 8:00  45  57.5       11       M4049    
91    5470 Erin Durso            F      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:40 8:01  13  65.3       5        F0114    
92    5349 T. Karwacki           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:51 8:02  10  62.5       11       M0114    
93    5350 Jeffrey Karwacki      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:51 8:02  47  58.0       12       M4049    
94    5471 Maroun Tabarani       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:54 8:03  27  52.1       10       M2029    
95    5492 Dale Fisher           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:55 8:03  46  57.5       13       M4049    
96    5318 Bernadine Johnson     F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:54 8:04  38  60.3       5        F3039    
97    6831 Brian Borack          M      Easton        PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:50 8:04  38  54.4       8        M3039    
98    5265 a. ervin              M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:49 8:05  11  60.1       12       M0114    
99    6766 S. Bingaman           M      Northampton   PA    US      0:25:07 0:25:02 8:05  11  59.6       13       M0114    
100   6626 Vince Boyle           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:17 8:08  33  51.9       9        M3039    
101   5257 Jonathan Kuykendall   M      Quakertown    PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:14 8:09  42  55.1       14       M4049    
102   5320 Geovanni Lainez       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:14 8:10  17  51.9       30       M1519    
103   5483 Caleb Baldwin         M      Macungie      PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:13 8:10  15  53.3       31       M1519    
104   6633 ClaraRose Deisher     F      Schnecksville PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:23 8:11  13  63.5       6        F0114    
105   6634 Jonathan Deisher      M      Schnecksville PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:28 8:12  55  60.2       6        M5059    
106   5279 K. Feimster           M      Alburtis      PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:16 8:15  9   64.4       14       M0114    
107   5278 Jim Feimster Feimster M      Alburtis      PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:16 8:15  36  52.8       10       M3039    
108   5447 R. Gerhart            F      Macungie      PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:34 8:16  11  66.1       7        F0114    
109   5446 Mark Gerhart          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:34 8:16  43  54.8       15       M4049    
110   6818 Alexander Reeves      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:30 8:18  13  55.0       15       M0114    
111   5300 Scott Bechtel         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:24 8:18  48  57.2       16       M4049    
112   6847 Nancy Thomas          F      Allentown     PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:42 8:19  46  61.7       2        F4049    
113   5325 C. Ofori              M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:50 8:19  9   63.0       16       M0114    
114   6857 Stephen Zakos         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:43 8:21  49  56.9       17       M4049    
115   9715 Amy Munson            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:45 8:22  48  62.8       3        F4049    
116   5309 Emmit Fritchman       M      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:47 8:23  13  54.4       17       M0114    
117   5451 Zach Rudoi            M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:41 8:24  13  54.6       18       M0114    
118   5341 Teague McCourt        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:41 8:24  13  54.6       19       M0114    
119   6788 M. Tranguch           M      Allentown     PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:56 8:25  12  55.7       20       M0114    
120   6830 O. Hafner             M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:07 0:25:46 8:25  12  56.0       21       M0114    
121   5324 Lindsey Ruff          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:26:07 0:26:04 8:25  35  57.0       6        F3039    
122   5496 Kathryn Lipovsky      F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:12 8:26  15  59.2       4        F1519    
123   6758 Kathryne Keck-Harris  F                                  0:26:13 0:26:11 8:27  63  73.5       1        F6099    
124   6629 Mary Engel            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:12 8:28  42  58.6       4        F4049    
125   5429 Joseph Ruggeri        M      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:26:18 0:26:18 8:28  46  54.4       18       M4049    
126   5342 John Wassel           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:03 8:31  13  53.9       22       M0114    
127   6832 Garran Roth           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:28 0:26:04 8:31  13  53.8       23       M0114    
128   5290 Lynn Zegalia          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:26 8:32  40  57.4       5        F4049    
129   6787 Jenna Wernett         F      Palmerton     PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:29 8:33  34  56.0       7        F3039    
130   5444 Brian Beers           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:26:35 0:26:19 8:34  52  56.9       7        M5059    
131   6801 Mystery Runner                                           0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35                                   
132   5263 eric ervin            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:28 8:38  46  54.1       19       M4049    
133   6825 Sheri Miltenberger    F      Allentown     PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:52 8:40  50  61.5       1        F5059    
134   5399 Matt Hahn             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:52 8:41  46  53.3       20       M4049    
135   5339 R. Volpe              M      Allentown     PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:09 8:46  7   67.4       24       M0114    
136   5338 Tiffany Volpe         F      Allentown     PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:10 8:46  36  54.8       8        F3039    
137   5389 Christopher Buck      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:27:16 0:26:56 8:47  46  53.2       21       M4049    
138   5449 Ashlyn Mugavero       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:11 8:48  13  59.3       8        F0114    
139   6790 Michael Gravely       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:27:21 0:27:13 8:49  40  50.4       22       M4049    
140   6949 Angela Davis          F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:27:23 0:27:00 8:49  41  56.5       6        F4049    
141   5291 Kristin Newhard       F      Macungie      PA    US      0:27:28 0:27:23 8:51  45  57.4       7        F4049    
142   6912 Anonymous Participant M                          US      0:27:30 0:27:11 8:51  51  54.7       8        M5059    
143   6916 Dan Herrero           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:08 8:51  32  48.2       11       M3039    
144   6968 Mandy Barnes          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:29 8:52  13  58.6       9        F0114    
145   5329 Jim Lasco             M      Pottsville    PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:15 8:53  45  52.2       23       M4049    
146   6914 Horst Lehmann         M      Center Valley PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:10 8:53  33  48.3       12       M3039    
147   6943 Hope Brzezinski       F      Macungie      PA    US      0:27:36 0:27:33 8:53  14  57.3       10       F0114    
148   5443 Joe Fritz             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:20 8:56  37  49.1       13       M3039    
149   6792 Mystery Runner                                           0:27:54 0:27:50 8:59                                   
150   6849 Kristen Smith         F      Allentown     PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:50 9:00  35  53.4       9        F3039    
151   6840 Melissa Lukas         F      Coplay        PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:43 9:00  23  53.3       7        F2029    
152   6877 Josue Rodriguez       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:47 9:00  17  47.2       32       M1519    
153   5386 Bryce Agostinelli     M      East Texas    PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:56 9:02  16  47.4       33       M1519    
154   6763 Nikki Gingrich        F      Macungie      PA    US      0:28:04 0:28:03 9:02  35  53.0       10       F3039    
155   6777 Jennifer Steigerwalt  F      Andreas       PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:48 9:03  41  54.9       8        F4049    
156   5284 B. Wetherhold         M      Allentown     PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:42 9:03  9   58.8       25       M0114    
157   5283 Adria Wetherhold      F      Allentown     PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:42 9:03  38  54.2       11       F3039    
158   5490 Julio Lebron          M      Catasauqua    PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:38 9:03  49  53.0       24       M4049    
159   6805 Jamie Hanley          M                                  0:28:08 0:27:57 9:04  48  52.0       25       M4049    
160   6969 Katie Barnes          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:28:11 0:28:07 9:05  45  55.9       9        F4049    
161   5412 JASON JESMAIN         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:08 9:05  39  48.4       14       M3039    
162   5310 Alison Fritchman      F      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:28:14 0:28:00 9:06  39  53.9       12       F3039    
163   5445 Susan Perich          F      Palmerton     PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:01 9:06  45  56.1       10       F4049    
164   6848 A. Thomas             F      Allentown     PA    US      0:28:18 0:28:11 9:07  11  60.0       11       F0114    
165   5440 Lauren Apgar          F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:28:19 0:28:15 9:07  30  52.3       13       F3039    
166   6924 Carson Peterson       M      Red Hill      PA    US      0:28:31 0:28:02 9:11  15  48.0       34       M1519    
167   5327 Marah Sisonick        F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:34 0:28:21 9:12  16  53.8       5        F1519    
168   6862 Hannah Faryniak       F      Orefield      PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:20 9:12  16  53.8       6        F1519    
169   6836 seth grim             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:24 9:12  26  45.7       11       M2029    
170   6821 Carol Hauspurg        F      Bath          PA    US      0:28:38 0:28:34 9:13  61  65.7       2        F6099    
171   5450 Alyssa Mugavero       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:39 0:28:29 9:14  16  53.5       7        F1519    
172   5395 Summer Kozy           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:31 9:14  16  53.5       8        F1519    
173   5401 Elizabeth Anderson    F      Allentown     PA    US      0:28:41 0:28:39 9:14  38  52.4       14       F3039    
174   5299 Megan Gougoustamos    F      Macungie      PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:24 9:15  32  52.1       15       F3039    
175   5307 Julie Brown           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:11 9:16  42  54.5       11       F4049    
176   5295 Amy Miller            F      Allentown     PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:36 9:17  43  54.1       12       F4049    
177   6819 Peter Cheplick        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:42 9:18  46  49.9       26       M4049    
178   6823 N. Cheplick           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:44 9:18  12  57.4       12       F0114    
179   6853 Cindy Donovan         F      LEHIGHTON     PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:49 9:19  60  64.3       3        F6099    
180   5285 Drew Frantzen         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:48 9:20  40  47.6       27       M4049    
181   5298 Alexandria Schueck    F      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:42 9:20  42  53.5       13       F4049    
182   6841 Daniel Fine           M      Slatington    PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:46 9:21  23  45.1       12       M2029    
183   6635 Benjamin Peterson     M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:39 9:22  16  46.2       35       M1519    
184   5282 Laura Budraitis       F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:29:07 0:28:54 9:23  36  51.6       16       F3039    
185   5421 Brian Budraitis       M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:29:08 0:28:54 9:23  36  46.1       15       M3039    
186   6910 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:29:09 0:28:50 9:23  13  55.9       13       F0114    
187   5457 Bill Tanzola          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:51 9:24  44  48.9       28       M4049    
188   5458 Jen Tanzola           F      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:53 9:24  44  54.0       14       F4049    
189   6782 Kathryn Sikorski      F      Lancaster     PA    US      0:29:12 0:28:49 9:24  38  52.1       17       F3039    
190   6783 J. Sikorski           M      Lancaster     PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:50 9:24  9   56.5       26       M0114    
191   5469 S. Steigerwalt        F      Slatington    PA    US      0:29:18 0:28:58 9:26  8   64.1       14       F0114    
192   6963 Mark Butsavage        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:19 0:29:15 9:26  48  49.7       29       M4049    
193   5495 G. Gerken             F      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:19 0:29:11 9:27  12  56.5       15       F0114    
194   6923 N. Young              M      Allentown     PA    US      0:29:20 0:29:15 9:27  9   55.7       27       M0114    
195   6772 Jason Jones           M      Hellertown    PA    US      0:29:23 0:29:14 9:28  20  44.4       13       M2029    
196   6855 Matthew Velekei       M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:20 9:28  33  44.8       16       M3039    
197   6852 Gregory Giemza        M      Harleysville  PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:21 9:28  41  47.0       30       M4049    
198   6858 Laura Mory            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:00 9:30  40  52.3       15       F4049    
199   6755 Greg Kulesza          M      Saylorsburg   PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:24 9:30  35  45.1       17       M3039    
200   6807 Michael Nguyen        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:20 9:31  45  48.5       31       M4049    
201   6810 I. Nguyen             M      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:22 9:31  10  52.9       28       M0114    
202   5479 j. plessl             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:15 9:31  12  49.3       29       M0114    
203   6753 David Johnson Jr      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:28 9:33  14  46.5       30       M0114    
204   6795 Emily Mattole         F      Center Valley PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:25 9:34  41  51.8       16       F4049    
205   6794 Donovan Mattole       M      Center Valley PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:26 9:34  48  49.4       32       M4049    
206   6850 Bradley Derry         M      Easton        PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:24 9:35  41  46.9       33       M4049    
207   5273 Thomas McGovern       M      Breinigsville PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:42 9:36  34  44.4       18       M3039    
208   5272 Kelsey Miller         F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:42 9:36  28  49.7       8        F2029    
209   6950 Mackenzie Huffer      F      Macungie      PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:56 9:39  13  53.8       16       F0114    
210   5448 Rhiannon Davis        F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:52 9:40  37  50.1       18       F3039    
211   5319 Tracy Ford            F      Macungie      PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:53 9:40  45  52.6       17       F4049    
212   5239 B. Kish               F      Orefield      PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:39 9:40  9   60.5       17       F0114    
213   5373 Tiernan Roland        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:03 0:30:00 9:41  20  43.3       14       M2029    
214   5439 Evan Gill             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:45 9:43  16  44.5       36       M1519    
215   6622 Angela Fulmer         F      Center Valley PA    US      0:30:15 0:30:04 9:44  49  54.4       18       F4049    
216   5305 M. Bechtel            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:15 0:30:15 9:45  12  47.7       31       M0114    
217   6967 William Young         M      Allentown     PA    US      0:30:19 0:30:06 9:46  53  50.2       9        M5059    
218   5313 Amy Scott             F      Macungie      PA    US      0:30:32 0:30:19 9:50  49  53.9       19       F4049    
219   6860 Bethany Francis       F      Hamburg       PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:26 9:51  20  48.5       9        F2029    
220   6925 Tracy Sicher          F      Quakertown    PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:16 9:51  51  55.2       2        F5059    
221   5242 Karen Martinez        F      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:16 9:52  24  48.8       10       F2029    
222   6779 K. Gruen              F      Kempton       PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:37 9:52  12  53.8       18       F0114    
223   5480 pete grossmann        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:41 0:30:24 9:53  54  50.1       10       M5059    
224   5478 julie plessl          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:41 0:30:25 9:53  54  56.8       3        F5059    
225   6927 Stephen Muratore      M      Hellertown    PA    US      0:30:42 0:30:17 9:53  36  44.0       19       M3039    
226   6928 Jacqueline Muratore   F      Hellertown    PA    US      0:30:42 0:30:19 9:53  36  49.1       19       F3039    
227   5270 Kimberly Held         F      Macungie      PA    US      0:30:43 0:30:30 9:53  33  48.5       20       F3039    
228   5271 Daniel Held           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:30:43 0:30:31 9:54  42  45.5       34       M4049    
229   5467 Nathan Steigerwalt    M      Slatington    PA    US      0:30:47 0:30:26 9:55  38  44.4       20       M3039    
230   5468 Z. Steigerwalt        F      Slatington    PA    US      0:30:47 0:30:28 9:55  10  57.1       19       F0114    
231   6752 David Johnson         M      Macungie      PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:36 9:55  49  47.8       35       M4049    
232   5274 T. Weidner            M      Hellertown    PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:27 9:55  8   56.4       32       M0114    
233   6625 ALEXIS WILLIAMS       F      ALLENTOWN     PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:37 9:56  38  49.0       21       F3039    
234   5494 C. Williams           F      ALLENTOWN     PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:37 9:56  11  55.2       20       F0114    
235   5425 E. Christ             M      Allentown     PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:34 9:56  12  47.2       33       M0114    
236   5275 Aimee Weidner         F      Hellertown    PA    US      0:30:51 0:30:30 9:56  37  49.1       22       F3039    
237   6756 Heather Hawthorne     F      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:48 9:57  33  48.1       23       F3039    
238   5340 J. Harada             M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:39 9:58  12  47.1       34       M0114    
239   6778 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley          PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:55 9:59  57  57.8       4        F5059    
240   5452 Katherine Kressler    F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:01 0:30:43 9:59  34  48.3       24       F3039    
241   5453 Fred Kressler         M      Bloomsburg    PA    US      0:31:04 0:30:46 10:00 72  58.2       2        M6099    
242   6909 Dennis Sicher         M      Norristown    PA    US      0:31:04 0:30:45 10:00 73  59.1       3        M6099    
243   6864 B. DiGiacomo          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:13 0:30:49 10:03 10  56.4       21       F0114    
244   6865 Greg DiGiacomo        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:13 0:30:51 10:03 42  45.1       36       M4049    
245   5400 Elizabeth Jordon      F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:14 0:31:13 10:03 59  58.7       5        F5059    
246   5415 Kayla Merchlinsky     F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:15 0:30:44 10:04 27  48.0       11       F2029    
247   6872 Jamy Ritter           M                                  0:31:15 0:30:45 10:04 50  48.0       11       M5059    
248   5304 R. Bechtel            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:16 0:31:05 10:04 10  50.0       35       M0114    
249   5344 M. Carter             M      Zionsville    PA    US      0:31:16 0:31:05 10:04 11  48.0       36       M0114    
250   5466 Benjamin Gilbert      M      Allentown     PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:16 10:06 21  41.5       15       M2029    
251   5465 Erika Reid            F      Easton        PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:17 10:06 23  47.2       12       F2029    
252   6774 O. McCallum           M      Bloomsburg    PA    US      0:31:28 0:31:10 10:08 9   52.2       37       M0114    
253   6775 Chris McCallum        M      Bloomsburg    PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:10 10:08 40  44.0       37       M4049    
254   5316 J. Borkowski          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:31 0:31:09 10:09 9   52.3       38       M0114    
255   5315 Steve Borkowski       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:09 10:09 42  44.6       38       M4049    
256   6926 Nancy Fickert         F      Allentown     PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:06 10:10 49  52.6       20       F4049    
257   5382 Vivian Foulke         F      Allentown     PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:08 10:10 53  54.9       6        F5059    
258   5383 MICHELLE SHERIDAN     F      Allentown     PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:08 10:10 55  56.1       7        F5059    
259   5381 Barbara Deffley       F      Allentown     PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:08 10:10 64  62.6       4        F6099    
260   6833 Kelsey Ruth           F      Spring City   PA    US      0:31:36 0:31:09 10:11 25  47.4       13       F2029    
261   5375 Sheryl Bennyhoff      F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:10 10:11 55  56.0       8        F5059    
262   5288 Matthew Sipics        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:19 10:14 16  42.3       37       M1519    
263   5397 Michele Kozy          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:51 0:31:43 10:15 47  50.4       21       F4049    
264   5396 Emma Kozy             F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:31:51 0:31:43 10:15 13  50.8       22       F0114    
265   6757 Walt Mushlitz         M      Easton        PA    US      0:31:53 0:31:38 10:16 58  49.7       12       M5059    
266   6851 Haley Cline           F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:31:55 0:31:34 10:17 31  46.8       25       F3039    
267   6854 Evan Gruber           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:31:56 0:31:33 10:17 30  41.3       21       M3039    
268   6933 M. Procaccino         F      Macungie      PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:52 10:17 11  53.0       23       F0114    
269   6934 Kimberly Procaccino   F      Macungie      PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:53 10:18 47  50.2       22       F4049    
270   5398 Donnie Polgar         M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:46 10:19 54  47.9       13       M5059    
271   6929 M. Young              F      Allentown     PA    US      0:32:09 0:32:03 10:21 7   60.2       24       F0114    
272   6784 Lori Stansberry       F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:52 10:21 41  47.9       23       F4049    
273   6785 A. Stansberry         F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:52 10:22 9   56.3       25       F0114    
274   6817 M. McNeely            F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:32:11 0:31:54 10:22 10  54.5       26       F0114    
275   6913 Brad Young            M      Allentown     PA    US      0:32:12 0:32:06 10:22 43  43.6       39       M4049    
276   5435 Daniel Shields        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:17 0:32:05 10:24 48  45.3       40       M4049    
277   6813 Jonathan Berger       M      Macungie      PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:11 10:26 44  43.8       41       M4049    
278   6827 Daniel Murphy         M      Macungie      PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:11 10:26 37  41.7       22       M3039    
279   6812 Brian Repa            M      Allentown     PA    US      0:32:27 0:32:05 10:27 47  44.9       42       M4049    
280   5419 Matheson Bair         M      Auburn        PA    US      0:32:28 0:31:56 10:27 13  43.9       39       M0114    
281   5410 Rick Schlosser        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:29 0:32:18 10:28 57  48.2       14       M5059    
282   6791 Paul Feightner        M      Wyomissing    PA    US      0:32:29 0:32:24 10:28 21  40.1       16       M2029    
283   5394 Zachary Simmons       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:31 0:32:20 10:28 16  41.0       38       M1519    
284   5436 Lily Shields          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:31 0:32:20 10:28 17  46.4       9        F1519    
285   5417 Brody Hashin          M      Orwigsburg    PA    US      0:32:32 0:32:00 10:29 14  42.8       40       M0114    
286   6751 Lily Johnson          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:32:35 0:32:24 10:30 17  46.3       10       F1519    
287   6935 Jeremy Winch          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:37 0:32:01 10:30 38  42.2       23       M3039    
288   6946 Cathy Fenley          F      Palm          PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:15 10:31 50  51.2       9        F5059    
289   5388 Jill Buck             F      Macungie      PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:23 10:32 44  48.1       24       F4049    
290   5482 Joshua Jones          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:48 0:32:27 10:34 35  40.9       24       M3039    
291   5428 Larissa Pospischil    F      Zionsville    PA    US      0:32:50 0:32:20 10:35 41  47.2       25       F4049    
292   6964 Hunter Wentz          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:20 10:35 15  41.6       39       M1519    
293   6953 Michael Macharsky     M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:52 0:32:21 10:35 48  44.9       44       M4049    
294   5427 Stephen Roesch        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:52 0:32:21 10:35 42  43.0       43       M4049    
295   6938 Gina Hausman          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:54 0:32:27 10:36 36  45.9       26       F3039    
296   6941 Sabrina Krotzer       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:27 10:36 19  45.5       11       F1519    
297   5499 Odin Palasch          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:56 0:32:35 10:36 16  40.7       40       M1519    
298   5301 Brigid Bechtel        F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:32:56 0:32:32 10:36 47  49.2       26       F4049    
299   6947 Dylan Stroup          M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:35 10:37 31  40.1       25       M3039    
300   6948 Lindsay Mazzeo        F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:32:59 0:32:36 10:37 31  45.3       27       F3039    
301   5308 William C. Nahrgang   M      Allentown     PA    US      0:33:00 0:32:28 10:38 48  44.8       45       M4049    
302   6773 Brad Albright         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:27 10:38 47  44.4       46       M4049    
303   5418 Gary Bair             M      Auburn        PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:33 10:38 46  44.0       47       M4049    
304   5376 Christian Schmoyer    M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:33:04 0:33:02 10:39 27  39.3       17       M2029    
305   6874 Renee Troyan          F      Allentown     PA    US      0:33:08 0:33:07 10:40 48  48.8       27       F4049    
306   6876 Brianna Bortz         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:08 0:33:06 10:40 28  44.6       14       F2029    
307   5240 Bryan Kish            M      Orefield      PA    US      0:33:15 0:32:54 10:43 44  42.9       48       M4049    
308   6803 David DeLong          M                                  0:33:28 0:33:28 10:47 49  43.7       49       M4049    
309   5328 Peyton Sisonick       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 10:48 15  46.6       12       F1519    
310   5472 Kira Ryan             F      Alburtis      PA    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 10:48 16  45.8       13       F1519    
311   5476 Michaelene Ryan       F      Zionsville    PA    US      0:33:35 0:33:20 10:49 57  53.7       10       F5059    
312   5312 Andrea Fioriglio      F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:37 0:33:12 10:50 36  44.9       28       F3039    
313   5311 J. Fioriglio          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:14 10:50 6   59.2       41       M0114    
314   5317 Anthony Fioriglio     M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:14 10:50 36  40.1       26       M3039    
315   5391 Jennifer Lawhorne     F      Allentown     PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:27 10:51 30  44.1       29       F3039    
316   5390 N. Lawhorne           F      Allentown     PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:28 10:51 5   62.9       27       F0114    
317   5347 Heather Cavalieri     F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:42 0:33:16 10:51 47  48.1       28       F4049    
318   6917 Roger Leonard         M      Potomac       MD    US      0:33:43 0:33:18 10:52 71  53.1       4        M6099    
319   6918 Kara Grice            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:43 0:33:17 10:52 38  45.1       30       F3039    
320   6932 Meghann Schuster      F      Topton        PA    US      0:33:44 0:33:28 10:52 15  46.4       14       F1519    
321   6786 Kyleigh Book          F      Auburn        PA    US      0:33:44 0:33:31 10:52 15  46.3       15       F1519    
322   6879 C. Teeters            M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:46 0:33:20 10:52 10  46.6       42       M0114    
323   6880 Nathaniel Haas        M      Kutztown      PA    US      0:33:46 0:33:19 10:53 32  39.3       27       M3039    
324   6878 Laura Teeters         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:33:47 0:33:21 10:53 43  46.4       29       F4049    
325   6875 Hattie Freye          F                                  0:34:05 0:33:29 10:59 33  44.2       31       F3039    
326   6873 Taylor Rojek          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:06 0:33:30 10:59 29  44.1       15       F2029    
327   6754 Lucia Ruimy           F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:34:08 0:33:51 10:59 15  45.8       16       F1519    
328   6906 Izabella Zsigovits    F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:09 0:33:53 11:00 15  45.8       17       F1519    
329   6863 Maddie Houser         F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:34:09 0:33:53 11:00 16  45.0       18       F1519    
330   5489 Wendy Lebron          F      Catasauqua    PA    US      0:34:19 0:33:46 11:03 47  47.4       30       F4049    
331   5385 Linda Boyer           F      Easton        PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:21 11:05 64  56.7       5        F6099    
332   6764 Shelley Fraker        F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:16 11:08 33  43.2       32       F3039    
333   5409 Jeremy Schlosser      M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:35 0:34:24 11:08 29  37.8       18       M2029    
334   5302 Chris Bechtel         M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:15 11:09 39  39.8       28       M3039    
335   5411 Travis Mintzer        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:37 11:11 25  37.5       19       M2029    
336   5408 Dylan Schlosser       M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:34:47 0:34:38 11:12 27  37.5       20       M2029    
337   5422 Dennis Freed          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:20 11:13 39  39.7       29       M3039    
338   5423 D. Freed              M      Macungie      PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:49 11:13 10  44.6       43       M0114    
339   5473 Angela Agee           F      Macungie      PA    US      0:34:52 0:34:32 11:14 42  44.4       31       F4049    
340   6871 Martine Minninger     F                                  0:35:01 0:34:28 11:17 43  44.9       32       F4049    
341   6808 Rob Blizard           M      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:11 0:34:50 11:20 51  42.7       15       M5059    
342   6951 S. Hochbein           M      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:19 0:34:53 11:23 9   46.7       44       M0114    
343   5403 J. DePhillips         M      Macungie      PA    US      0:35:20 0:34:54 11:23 9   46.7       45       M0114    
344   6954 Kelly Hochbein        F      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:21 0:34:55 11:23 41  43.7       33       F4049    
345   5402 James DePhillips      M      Macungie      PA    US      0:35:21 0:34:54 11:23 48  41.6       50       M4049    
346   6637 B. Schadler           M      Macungie      PA    US      0:35:21 0:34:56 11:23 9   46.6       46       M0114    
347   6956 Virginia Porcino      F      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:19 11:24 46  44.9       34       F4049    
348   5493 Leslie Schadler       F      Macungie      PA    US      0:35:23 0:34:58 11:24 36  42.6       33       F3039    
349   6804 Summer Hanley         F                                  0:35:29 0:35:17 11:26 17  42.5       19       F1519    
350   6955 Lisa Murolo           F      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:32 0:35:29 11:27 43  43.6       35       F4049    
351   5281 Claire Herndon        F      Macungie      PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:34 11:31 23  41.5       16       F2029    
352   5462 Colin Panko           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:35:56 0:35:40 11:34 15  37.7       41       M1519    
353   5461 Thomas Panko          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:43 11:35 40  38.4       51       M4049    
354   5459 Stacy Shultz          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:41 11:35 36  41.8       34       F3039    
355   5460 Melissa Roma          F      Harrisburg    PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:42 11:35 38  42.1       35       F3039    
356   6809 Eva Blizard           F      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:37 11:35 13  45.3       28       F0114    
357   6842 kimberly murray       F      Schnecksville PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:45 11:35 52  47.2       11       F5059    
358   6822 Kevin Brown           M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:46 11:35 67  47.4       5        M6099    
359   6828 Leah Wasko            F      Jim Thorpe    PA    US      0:36:00 0:35:50 11:36 13  45.0       29       F0114    
360   6966 Robert Ruggeri        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:01 0:36:01 11:36 42  38.6       52       M4049    
361   5433 Elba Kerkusz          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:06 0:36:06 11:37 58  50.1       12       F5059    
362   6859 Tim Kelly             M      Macungie      PA    US      0:36:14 0:35:47 11:40 38  37.8       30       M3039    
363   6861 C. Kelly              M      Macungie      PA    US      0:36:14 0:36:14 11:40 10  42.9       47       M0114    
364   5303 Jen Bechtel           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:14 0:35:51 11:40 39  42.1       36       F3039    
365   6835 Devon Souls           M      Easton        PA    US      0:36:16 0:36:12 11:41 27  35.9       21       M2029    
366   5379 Judy Kern             F      Macungie      PA    US      0:36:37 0:36:06 11:48 53  47.3       13       F5059    
367   5345 Stephanie Fredericks  F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:21 11:48 29  40.6       17       F2029    
368   5380 Kristy Newill         F      Macungie      PA    US      0:36:43 0:36:12 11:49 27  40.8       18       F2029    
369   6639 Mackenzie Brezak      F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:48 0:36:24 11:51 23  40.6       19       F2029    
370   5414 Ashley Fowler         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:36:58 0:36:25 11:54 31  40.5       37       F3039    
371   5407 Kiley Schlosser       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:06 0:36:55 11:57 24  40.0       20       F2029    
372   5405 Corinne Justus        F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:06 0:36:56 11:57 23  40.0       21       F2029    
373   5404 Kevin Aeckerle        M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:06 0:36:58 11:57 26  35.1       22       M2029    
374   5406 Erin Kuhn             F      Lancaster     PA    US      0:37:16 0:37:06 12:00 29  39.8       22       F2029    
375   6843 Joseph Beiner         M      Breinigsville PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:54 12:00 43  37.9       53       M4049    
376   6620 E. Trexler            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:52 12:00 6   54.6       30       F0114    
377   6621 Molly Trexler         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:52 12:00 38  40.7       38       F3039    
378   5416 Pamela Hashin         F      Orwigsburg    PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:45 12:00 48  44.0       36       F4049    
379   6844 G. Beiner             F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:37:19 0:36:56 12:01 11  45.8       31       F0114    
380   5438 E. Gill               F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:20 0:36:52 12:01 10  47.2       32       F0114    
381   6846 Danielle Beiner       F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:37:21 0:36:59 12:02 41  41.2       37       F4049    
382   5486 N. Michaylira         F      Center Valley PA    US      0:37:21 0:37:16 12:02 8   49.8       33       F0114    
383   5484 David Michaylira      M      Center Valley PA    US      0:37:23 0:37:17 12:02 42  37.3       54       M4049    
384   5256 Lance Aquino          M      Whitehall     PA    US      0:37:35 0:37:12 12:06 41  37.1       55       M4049    
385   5277 Ryan Loftus           M      Blue Bell     PA    US      0:37:38 0:37:23 12:07 23  34.7       23       M2029    
386   5393 E. Simmons            F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:45 0:37:37 12:09 12  43.8       34       F0114    
387   5392 Christopher Simmons   M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:37:46 0:37:36 12:10 43  37.2       56       M4049    
388   5384 Kevin Dolan           M      Nazareth      PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:51 12:13 69  45.7       6        M6099    
389   5426 Linda Roberts         F      Nazareth      PA    US      0:37:59 0:37:39 12:14 63  51.1       6        F6099    
390   5424 Sara Christ           F      Allentown     PA    US      0:37:59 0:37:40 12:14 41  40.5       38       F4049    
391   6921 Joseph Flick          M      Macungie      PA    US      0:38:07 0:37:45 12:17 23  34.4       24       M2029    
392   6922 Carli Marks           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:38:07 0:37:47 12:17 22  39.1       23       F2029    
393   6919 Benjamin Smolinsky    M      Macungie      PA    US      0:38:08 0:37:46 12:17 22  34.4       25       M2029    
394   6618 A. McIlwain           M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:38:08 0:37:43 12:17 8   45.6       48       M0114    
395   6619 Jess Mcilwain         F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:38:08 0:37:43 12:17 41  40.4       39       F4049    
396   6920 Amanda Melso          F      Macungie      PA    US      0:38:08 0:37:47 12:17 24  39.1       24       F2029    
397   5370 Kathryn Best          F      Allentown     PA    US      0:38:13 0:37:54 12:18 44  41.1       40       F4049    
398   5330 Sheila Duclos         F      Malvern       PA    US      0:38:20 0:38:02 12:21 49  43.0       41       F4049    
399   5463 Kyra Thompson         F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:35 12:26 28  38.3       25       F2029    
400   5487 N. Michaylira         M      Center Valley PA    US      0:39:04 0:38:58 12:35 11  38.3       49       M0114    
401   5498 Rafael Gutierrez      M      Allentown     PA    US      0:39:04 0:38:36 12:35 42  36.0       57       M4049    
402   6816 S. McNeely            F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:39:12 0:38:55 12:37 7   49.6       35       F0114    
403   6815 Brent McNeely         M      Breinigsville PA    US      0:39:12 0:38:54 12:37 38  34.7       31       M3039    
404   5420 Amy Strouse           F      Auburn        PA    US      0:39:20 0:38:47 12:40 41  39.3       42       F4049    
405   5268 Kathryn Frick         F      Breinigsville PA    US      0:39:40 0:39:35 12:46 38  37.9       39       F3039    
406   6942 cindy schiffer        F      Allentown     PA    US      0:39:41 0:39:26 12:47 58  45.9       14       F5059    
407   5485 Carmen Michaylira     F      Center Valley PA    US      0:39:56 0:39:49 12:52 41  38.3       43       F4049    
408   5477 Maryanne Pribulka     F      New Tripoli   PA    US      0:39:59 0:39:44 12:53 56  44.5       15       F5059    
409   5334 Tiffany Whitehead     F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:40:08 0:39:39 12:55 33  37.3       40       F3039    
410   5333 Megan Steich          F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:40:24 0:39:55 13:01 33  37.1       41       F3039    
411   6638 Theresa Ackerman      F      New Ringgold  PA    US      0:40:54 0:40:40 13:10 51  41.1       16       F5059    
412   5491 Yesenia Fuentes       F      Whitehall     PA    US      0:41:15 0:40:42 13:17 47  39.3       44       F4049    
413   5346 Lawrence Fredericks   M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:41:20 0:41:04 13:19 31  31.8       32       M3039    
414   6769 Courtney Ahern        F      Hellertown    PA    US      0:41:59 0:41:39 13:31 45  37.7       45       F4049    
415   6770 Chris Moore           F      Hellertown    PA    US      0:42:04 0:41:43 13:33 44  37.4       46       F4049    
416   6760 Liliana Manzo         F      Phillipsburg  NJ    US      0:42:16 0:42:08 13:36 63  45.7       7        F6099    
417   6761 Isaiah Manzo          M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:42:17 0:42:08 13:37 14  32.5       50       M0114    
418   6940 Rebecca Segovis       F      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:42:20 0:42:05 13:38 36  35.4       42       F3039    
419   6939 Laura Rapa            F      Schnecksville PA    US      0:42:20 0:42:05 13:38 36  35.4       43       F3039    
420   6869 Deborah Duenyas       F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:42:59 0:42:41 13:50 39  35.3       44       F3039    
421   6870 Cheryl Fothergill     F      Westwood      NJ    US      0:43:00 0:42:42 13:51 41  35.7       47       F4049    
422   5269 Sierra Rieger         F      San Antonio   TX    US      0:45:35 0:45:30 14:40 23  32.5       26       F2029    
423   5267 L. Wittkopp           F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:45:35 0:45:33 14:41 8   40.8       36       F0114    
424   5266 leeann sweeney        F      Emmaus        PA    US      0:45:36 0:45:32 14:41 58  39.8       17       F5059    


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jack Engel       6631 14  30      Emmaus PA US        21:25 
2     G. Ruggeri       5431 11  36      Coopersburg PA US   21:43 
3     Carter Henninger 5331 14  44      Macungie PA US      22:17 
4     Casey Fiore      6958 14  46      Macungie PA US      22:17 
5     O. Ruggeri       5432 9   47      Coopersburg PA US   22:17 
6     Ben Eustice      6856 14  50      Emmaus PA US        22:38 
7     N. Miller        5296 12  58      Allentown PA US     23:16 
8     ethan ervin      5264 14  60      Emmaus PA US        23:18 
9     Angelo García   6952 14  61      Macungie PA US      23:20 
10    Reilly Bechtel   5306 13  78      Emmaus PA US        24:12 
11    T. Karwacki      5349 10  92      Macungie PA US      24:55 
12    a. ervin         5265 11  98      Emmaus PA US        25:06 
13    S. Bingaman      6766 11  99      Northampton PA US   25:07 
14    K. Feimster      5279 9   106     Alburtis PA US      25:37 
15    Alexander Reeves 6818 13  110     Macungie PA US      25:46 
16    C. Ofori         5325 9   113     Emmaus PA US        25:50 
17    Emmit Fritchman  5309 13  116     Coopersburg PA US   26:01 
18    Zach Rudoi       5451 13  117     Macungie PA US      26:04 
19    Teague McCourt   5341 13  118     Macungie PA US      26:05 
20    M. Tranguch      6788 12  119     Allentown PA US     26:06 
21    O. Hafner        6830 12  120     Macungie PA US      26:07 
22    John Wassel      5342 13  126     Macungie PA US      26:27 
23    Garran Roth      6832 13  127     Macungie PA US      26:28 
24    R. Volpe         5339 7   135     Allentown PA US     27:12 
25    B. Wetherhold    5284 9   156     Allentown PA US     28:06 
26    J. Sikorski      6783 9   190     Lancaster PA US     29:13 
27    N. Young         6923 9   194     Allentown PA US     29:20 
28    I. Nguyen        6810 10  201     Macungie PA US      29:32 
29    j. plessl        5479 12  202     Emmaus PA US        29:33 
30    David Johnson Jr 6753 14  203     Macungie PA US      29:38 
31    M. Bechtel       5305 12  216     Emmaus PA US        30:15 
32    T. Weidner       5274 8   232     Hellertown PA US    30:49 
33    E. Christ        5425 12  235     Allentown PA US     30:50 
34    J. Harada        5340 12  238     Emmaus PA US        30:56 
35    R. Bechtel       5304 10  248     Emmaus PA US        31:16 
36    M. Carter        5344 11  249     Zionsville PA US    31:16 
37    O. McCallum      6774 9   252     Bloomsburg PA US    31:28 
38    J. Borkowski     5316 9   254     Emmaus PA US        31:31 
39    Matheson Bair    5419 13  280     Auburn PA US        32:28 
40    Brody Hashin     5417 14  285     Orwigsburg PA US    32:32 
41    J. Fioriglio     5311 6   313     Emmaus PA US        33:38 
42    C. Teeters       6879 10  322     Emmaus PA US        33:46 
43    D. Freed         5423 10  338     Macungie PA US      34:49 
44    S. Hochbein      6951 9   342     Allentown PA US     35:19 
45    J. DePhillips    5403 9   343     Macungie PA US      35:20 
46    B. Schadler      6637 9   346     Macungie PA US      35:21 
47    C. Kelly         6861 10  363     Macungie PA US      36:14 
48    A. McIlwain      6618 8   394     Emmaus PA US        38:08 
49    N. Michaylira    5487 11  400     Center Valley PA US 39:04 
50    Isaiah Manzo     6761 14  417     Emmaus PA US        42:17 


Female 1-14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     P. Campbell           5497 12  22      Macungie PA US      20:20 
2     Katelyn Butsavage     6962 13  65      Macungie PA US      23:27 
3     E. Kocher             6820 11  70      Allentown PA US     23:56 
4     Jordyn Poll           6945 13  80      Macungie PA US      24:21 
5     Erin Durso            5470 13  91      Macungie PA US      24:53 
6     ClaraRose Deisher     6633 13  104     Schnecksville PA US 25:25 
7     R. Gerhart            5447 11  108     Macungie PA US      25:39 
8     Ashlyn Mugavero       5449 13  138     Emmaus PA US        27:19 
9     Mandy Barnes          6968 13  144     Macungie PA US      27:32 
10    Hope Brzezinski       6943 14  147     Macungie PA US      27:36 
11    A. Thomas             6848 11  164     Allentown PA US     28:18 
12    N. Cheplick           6823 12  178     Emmaus PA US        28:53 
13    Anonymous Participant 6910 13  186       US                29:09 
14    S. Steigerwalt        5469 8   191     Slatington PA US    29:18 
15    G. Gerken             5495 12  193     Macungie PA US      29:19 
16    Mackenzie Huffer      6950 13  209     Macungie PA US      29:59 
17    B. Kish               5239 9   212     Orefield PA US      30:01 
18    K. Gruen              6779 12  222     Kempton PA US       30:38 
19    Z. Steigerwalt        5468 10  230     Slatington PA US    30:47 
20    C. Williams           5494 11  234     ALLENTOWN PA US     30:50 
21    B. DiGiacomo          6864 10  243     Emmaus PA US        31:13 
22    Emma Kozy             5396 13  264     Emmaus PA US        31:51 
23    M. Procaccino         6933 11  268     Macungie PA US      31:57 
24    M. Young              6929 7   271     Allentown PA US     32:09 
25    A. Stansberry         6785 9   273     Breinigsville PA US 32:10 
26    M. McNeely            6817 10  274     Breinigsville PA US 32:11 
27    N. Lawhorne           5390 5   316     Allentown PA US     33:41 
28    Eva Blizard           6809 13  356     Allentown PA US     35:58 
29    Leah Wasko            6828 13  359     Jim Thorpe PA US    36:00 
30    E. Trexler            6620 6   376     Emmaus PA US        37:17 
31    G. Beiner             6844 11  379     Breinigsville PA US 37:19 
32    E. Gill               5438 10  380     Emmaus PA US        37:20 
33    N. Michaylira         5486 8   382     Center Valley PA US 37:21 
34    E. Simmons            5393 12  386     Emmaus PA US        37:45 
35    S. McNeely            6816 7   402     Breinigsville PA US 39:12 
36    L. Wittkopp           5267 8   423     Emmaus PA US        45:35 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Yancarlos Nunez   6811 19  7       Allentown PA US    18:23 
2     Landon Kershner   5475 16  10      Macungie PA US     18:51 
3     Ethan Strzempek   5378 15  11      Allentown PA US    19:19 
4     Will Gruen        6781 15  13      Kempton PA US      19:22 
5     Tyler Bannon      5481 15  15      Allentown PA US    19:37 
6     Cameron Fanning   5322 16  17      Allentown PA US    19:44 
7     Oscar Felegy      5332 15  18      Macungie PA US     19:44 
8     James Manley      5260 15  20      Macungie PA US     19:57 
9     Nicolas Gilboy    5323 15  24      Macungie PA US     20:52 
10    Dylan Friend      5454 15  26      Allentown PA US    20:55 
11    Nicholas Carter   5343 16  25      Zionsville PA US   20:55 
12    Marco Albanese    5241 15  28      Emmaus PA US       21:08 
13    Jack Thomas       6907 18  34      Macungie PA US     21:41 
14    Noah Carl         6793 19  35      Emmaus PA US       21:42 
15    Jake Gross        5434 15  42      Zionsville PA US   22:16 
16    Traisach Roland   5371 18  43      Danielsville PA US 22:16 
17    Cole Faurl        5337 15  45      Zionsville PA US   22:17 
18    Ben Lees          5441 16  48      Alburtis PA US     22:24 
19    Ambrose. Roland   5372 16  51      Danielsville PA US 22:42 
20    Adrian Fernandez  5377 15  52      Allentown PA US    22:42 
21    Danny Merk        5336 15  53      Macungie PA US     22:45 
22    Oliver Buck       5387 16  54      Macungie PA US     23:00 
23    Alec Laboski      5258 19  56      Chalfont PA US     23:08 
24    Brian Merk        5335 15  57      Macungie PA US     23:12 
25    Evan Camire       6829 15  82      Macungie PA US     24:30 
26    Keane Roland      5374 18  85      Emmaus PA US       24:40 
27    Drew Schmidt      5442 15  86      Alburtis PA US     24:42 
28    Quin Scott        5314 15  87      Macungie PA US     24:43 
29    Logan Dougherty   6867 15  89      Emmaus PA US       24:50 
30    Geovanni Lainez   5320 17  102     Allentown PA US    25:20 
31    Caleb Baldwin     5483 15  103     Macungie PA US     25:21 
32    Josue Rodriguez   6877 17  152     Emmaus PA US       27:57 
33    Bryce Agostinelli 5386 16  153     East Texas PA US   28:03 
34    Carson Peterson   6924 15  166     Red Hill PA US     28:31 
35    Benjamin Peterson 6635 16  183     Emmaus PA US       29:05 
36    Evan Gill         5439 16  214     Emmaus PA US       30:10 
37    Matthew Sipics    5288 16  262     Macungie PA US     31:45 
38    Zachary Simmons   5394 16  283     Emmaus PA US       32:31 
39    Hunter Wentz      6964 15  292     Emmaus PA US       32:51 
40    Odin Palasch      5499 16  297     Emmaus PA US       32:56 
41    Colin Panko       5462 15  352     Emmaus PA US       35:56 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Claire Engel       6628 16  66      Emmaus PA US        23:32 
2     Brooke Transue     5321 16  73      Allentown PA US     24:03 
3     Brianna Young      6838 17  75      Emmaus PA US        24:04 
4     Kathryn Lipovsky   5496 15  122     Emmaus PA US        26:12 
5     Marah Sisonick     5327 16  167     Emmaus PA US        28:34 
6     Hannah Faryniak    6862 16  168     Orefield PA US      28:35 
7     Alyssa Mugavero    5450 16  171     Emmaus PA US        28:39 
8     Summer Kozy        5395 16  172     Emmaus PA US        28:40 
9     Lily Shields       5436 17  284     Emmaus PA US        32:31 
10    Lily Johnson       6751 17  286     Macungie PA US      32:35 
11    Sabrina Krotzer    6941 19  296     Emmaus PA US        32:55 
12    Peyton Sisonick    5328 15  309     Emmaus PA US        33:33 
13    Kira Ryan          5472 16  310     Alburtis PA US      33:33 
14    Meghann Schuster   6932 15  320     Topton PA US        33:44 
15    Kyleigh Book       6786 15  321     Auburn PA US        33:44 
16    Lucia Ruimy        6754 15  327     Breinigsville PA US 34:08 
17    Izabella Zsigovits 6906 15  328     Emmaus PA US        34:09 
18    Maddie Houser      6863 16  329     Breinigsville PA US 34:09 
19    Summer Hanley      6804 17  349                         35:29 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Waterman     6632 23  1       Emmaus PA US     16:36 
2     Robert Kehoe       6800 29  5       Allentown PA US  17:38 
3     Sam Horwath        6837 28  23      Kutztown PA US   20:39 
4     Drew Dawson        6802 25  33      Bethlehem PA US  21:39 
5     Brian Kehoe        6796 25  38      Norwalk CT US    21:53 
6     Charlie Jerry      6937 23  55      Emmaus PA US     23:02 
7     Chris Nickerson    6961 26  59      Emmaus PA US     23:16 
8     Louis Holzman      5287 26  76      Allentown PA US  24:07 
9     Matthew Bachert    6936 28  88      Emmaus PA US     24:49 
10    Maroun Tabarani    5471 27  94      Allentown PA US  24:58 
11    seth grim          6836 26  169     Emmaus PA US     28:35 
12    Daniel Fine        6841 23  182     Slatington PA US 29:00 
13    Jason Jones        6772 20  195     Hellertown PA US 29:23 
14    Tiernan Roland     5373 20  213     Emmaus PA US     30:03 
15    Benjamin Gilbert   5466 21  250     Allentown PA US  31:22 
16    Paul Feightner     6791 21  282     Wyomissing PA US 32:29 
17    Christian Schmoyer 5376 27  304     Bethlehem PA US  33:04 
18    Jeremy Schlosser   5409 29  333     Emmaus PA US     34:35 
19    Travis Mintzer     5411 25  335     Emmaus PA US     34:45 
20    Dylan Schlosser    5408 27  336     Emmaus PA US     34:47 
21    Devon Souls        6835 27  365     Easton PA US     36:16 
22    Kevin Aeckerle     5404 26  373     Emmaus PA US     37:06 
23    Ryan Loftus        5277 23  385     Blue Bell PA US  37:38 
24    Joseph Flick       6921 23  391     Macungie PA US   38:07 
25    Benjamin Smolinsky 6919 22  393     Macungie PA US   38:08 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michaela Rubenstein  6798 24  31      Allentown PA US     21:28 
2     Lindsey Bray         5280 25  39      Sterling VA US      21:56 
3     Allison Schafer      5276 27  49      Easton PA US        22:25 
4     Melissa Dearstyne    6868 28  69      Breinigsville PA US 23:38 
5     Paige Jones          5464 21  74      Hellertown PA US    24:03 
6     Stefanie Gensure     6623 24  83      Orwigsburg PA US    24:36 
7     Melissa Lukas        6840 23  151     Coplay PA US        27:57 
8     Kelsey Miller        5272 28  208     Breinigsville PA US 29:50 
9     Bethany Francis      6860 20  219     Hamburg PA US       30:35 
10    Karen Martinez       5242 24  221     Coopersburg PA US   30:37 
11    Kayla Merchlinsky    5415 27  246     Emmaus PA US        31:15 
12    Erika Reid           5465 23  251     Easton PA US        31:23 
13    Kelsey Ruth          6833 25  260     Spring City PA US   31:36 
14    Brianna Bortz        6876 28  306     Emmaus PA US        33:08 
15    Taylor Rojek         6873 29  326     Emmaus PA US        34:06 
16    Claire Herndon       5281 23  351     Macungie PA US      35:47 
17    Stephanie Fredericks 5345 29  367     Emmaus PA US        36:38 
18    Kristy Newill        5380 27  368     Macungie PA US      36:43 
19    Mackenzie Brezak     6639 23  369     Emmaus PA US        36:48 
20    Kiley Schlosser      5407 24  371     Emmaus PA US        37:06 
21    Corinne Justus       5405 23  372     Emmaus PA US        37:06 
22    Erin Kuhn            5406 29  374     Lancaster PA US     37:16 
23    Carli Marks          6922 22  392     Emmaus PA US        38:07 
24    Amanda Melso         6920 24  396     Macungie PA US      38:08 
25    Kyra Thompson        5463 28  399     Bethlehem PA US     38:35 
26    Sierra Rieger        5269 23  422     San Antonio TX US   45:35 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rodrigo Vellon        5456 30  2       Falls Church VA US  16:42 
2     Jeremiah Reinhart     6806 32  3       Bethlehem PA US     16:52 
3     James Doak            5413 34  4       Emmaus PA US        17:30 
4     Brian Wright          6780 37  8       Macungie PA US      18:26 
5     Caleb Wendling        5297 30  19      Philadelphia PA US  19:54 
6     Chris Plominski       6767 38  27                          20:59 
7     Butch Werkheiser      6797 38  72                          24:02 
8     Brian Borack          6831 38  97      Easton PA US        25:04 
9     Vince Boyle           6626 33  100     Emmaus PA US        25:17 
10    Jim Feimster Feimster 5278 36  107     Alburtis PA US      25:38 
11    Dan Herrero           6916 32  143     Macungie PA US      27:30 
12    Horst Lehmann         6914 33  146     Center Valley PA US 27:35 
13    Joe Fritz             5443 37  148     Emmaus PA US        27:45 
14    JASON JESMAIN         5412 39  161     Emmaus PA US        28:13 
15    Brian Budraitis       5421 36  185     Bethlehem PA US     29:08 
16    Matthew Velekei       6855 33  196     Bethlehem PA US     29:24 
17    Greg Kulesza          6755 35  199     Saylorsburg PA US   29:31 
18    Thomas McGovern       5273 34  207     Breinigsville PA US 29:49 
19    Stephen Muratore      6927 36  225     Hellertown PA US    30:42 
20    Nathan Steigerwalt    5467 38  229     Slatington PA US    30:47 
21    Evan Gruber           6854 30  267     Philadelphia PA US  31:56 
22    Daniel Murphy         6827 37  278     Macungie PA US      32:25 
23    Jeremy Winch          6935 38  287     Emmaus PA US        32:37 
24    Joshua Jones          5482 35  290     Emmaus PA US        32:48 
25    Dylan Stroup          6947 31  299     Bethlehem PA US     32:57 
26    Anthony Fioriglio     5317 36  314     Emmaus PA US        33:38 
27    Nathaniel Haas        6880 32  323     Kutztown PA US      33:46 
28    Chris Bechtel         5302 39  334     Emmaus PA US        34:39 
29    Dennis Freed          5422 39  337     Macungie PA US      34:49 
30    Tim Kelly             6859 38  362     Macungie PA US      36:14 
31    Brent McNeely         6815 38  403     Breinigsville PA US 39:12 
32    Lawrence Fredericks   5346 31  413     Emmaus PA US        41:20 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christie Wetzel     5455 32  6       Falls Church VA US  18:07 
2     Shannon Kocher      6824 39  71      Allentown PA US     23:59 
3     Hillary Quay        6944 37  81      Macungie PA US      24:21 
4     Melissa Wasko       6826 37  84      Jim Thorpe PA US    24:39 
5     Bernadine Johnson   5318 38  96      Emmaus PA US        25:04 
6     Lindsey Ruff        5324 35  121     Emmaus PA US        26:07 
7     Jenna Wernett       6787 34  129     Palmerton PA US     26:34 
8     Tiffany Volpe       5338 36  136     Allentown PA US     27:12 
9     Kristen Smith       6849 35  150     Allentown PA US     27:57 
10    Nikki Gingrich      6763 35  154     Macungie PA US      28:04 
11    Adria Wetherhold    5283 38  157     Allentown PA US     28:06 
12    Alison Fritchman    5310 39  162     Coopersburg PA US   28:14 
13    Lauren Apgar        5440 30  165     Philadelphia PA US  28:19 
14    Elizabeth Anderson  5401 38  173     Allentown PA US     28:41 
15    Megan Gougoustamos  5299 32  174     Macungie PA US      28:42 
16    Laura Budraitis     5282 36  184     Bethlehem PA US     29:07 
17    Kathryn Sikorski    6782 38  189     Lancaster PA US     29:12 
18    Rhiannon Davis      5448 37  210     Emmaus PA US        30:01 
19    Jacqueline Muratore 6928 36  226     Hellertown PA US    30:42 
20    Kimberly Held       5270 33  227     Macungie PA US      30:43 
21    ALEXIS WILLIAMS     6625 38  233     ALLENTOWN PA US     30:49 
22    Aimee Weidner       5275 37  236     Hellertown PA US    30:51 
23    Heather Hawthorne   6756 33  237     Coopersburg PA US   30:53 
24    Katherine Kressler  5452 34  240     Emmaus PA US        31:01 
25    Haley Cline         6851 31  266     Philadelphia PA US  31:55 
26    Gina Hausman        6938 36  295     Emmaus PA US        32:54 
27    Lindsay Mazzeo      6948 31  300     Bethlehem PA US     32:59 
28    Andrea Fioriglio    5312 36  312     Emmaus PA US        33:37 
29    Jennifer Lawhorne   5391 30  315     Allentown PA US     33:41 
30    Kara Grice          6918 38  319     Emmaus PA US        33:43 
31    Hattie Freye        6875 33  325                         34:05 
32    Shelley Fraker      6764 33  332     Bethlehem PA US     34:34 
33    Leslie Schadler     5493 36  348     Macungie PA US      35:23 
34    Stacy Shultz        5459 36  354     Emmaus PA US        35:58 
35    Melissa Roma        5460 38  355     Harrisburg PA US    35:58 
36    Jen Bechtel         5303 39  364     Emmaus PA US        36:14 
37    Ashley Fowler       5414 31  370     Emmaus PA US        36:58 
38    Molly Trexler       6621 38  377     Emmaus PA US        37:17 
39    Kathryn Frick       5268 38  405     Breinigsville PA US 39:40 
40    Tiffany Whitehead   5334 33  409     Bethlehem PA US     40:08 
41    Megan Steich        5333 33  410     Emmaus PA US        40:24 
42    Rebecca Segovis     6940 36  418     Coopersburg PA US   42:20 
43    Laura Rapa          6939 36  419     Schnecksville PA US 42:20 
44    Deborah Duenyas     6869 39  420     Emmaus PA US        42:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     R Reinhard          5292 43  9       EMMAUS PA US        18:43 
2     Michael Cox         6768 43  12        US                19:20 
3     Michael Sipics      5289 43  16      Macungie PA US      19:40 
4     Matthew Engel       6630 47  32      Emmaus PA US        21:32 
5     Brian Fiore         6957 45  37      Macungie PA US      21:49 
6     Jay Melber          6636 43  40      Allentown PA US     22:08 
7     Matthew Cook        6771 46  41                          22:11 
8     John Mealing        6839 48  64                          23:26 
9     Richard Serensits   5243 40  68      Orefield PA US      23:36 
10    John Miller         6789 40  77      Macungie PA US      24:10 
11    David Dougherty     6866 45  90      Emmaus PA US        24:51 
12    Jeffrey Karwacki    5350 47  93      Macungie PA US      24:55 
13    Dale Fisher         5492 46  95      Emmaus PA US        25:00 
14    Jonathan Kuykendall 5257 42  101     Quakertown PA US    25:20 
15    Mark Gerhart        5446 43  109     Macungie PA US      25:39 
16    Scott Bechtel       5300 48  111     Emmaus PA US        25:47 
17    Stephen Zakos       6857 49  114     Emmaus PA US        25:54 
18    Joseph Ruggeri      5429 46  125     Coopersburg PA US   26:18 
19    eric ervin          5263 46  132     Emmaus PA US        26:48 
20    Matt Hahn           5399 46  134     Emmaus PA US        26:57 
21    Christopher Buck    5389 46  137     Macungie PA US      27:16 
22    Michael Gravely     6790 40  139     Allentown PA US     27:21 
23    Jim Lasco           5329 45  145     Pottsville PA US    27:34 
24    Julio Lebron        5490 49  158     Catasauqua PA US    28:07 
25    Jamie Hanley        6805 48  159                         28:08 
26    Peter Cheplick      6819 46  177     Emmaus PA US        28:52 
27    Drew Frantzen       5285 40  180     Emmaus PA US        29:00 
28    Bill Tanzola        5457 44  187     Macungie PA US      29:11 
29    Mark Butsavage      6963 48  192     Macungie PA US      29:19 
30    Gregory Giemza      6852 41  197     Harleysville PA US  29:24 
31    Michael Nguyen      6807 45  200     Macungie PA US      29:32 
32    Donovan Mattole     6794 48  205     Center Valley PA US 29:43 
33    Bradley Derry       6850 41  206     Easton PA US        29:46 
34    Daniel Held         5271 42  228     Macungie PA US      30:43 
35    David Johnson       6752 49  231     Macungie PA US      30:49 
36    Greg DiGiacomo      6865 42  244     Emmaus PA US        31:13 
37    Chris McCallum      6775 40  253     Bloomsburg PA US    31:29 
38    Steve Borkowski     5315 42  255     Emmaus PA US        31:32 
39    Brad Young          6913 43  275     Allentown PA US     32:12 
40    Daniel Shields      5435 48  276     Emmaus PA US        32:17 
41    Jonathan Berger     6813 44  277     Macungie PA US      32:25 
42    Brian Repa          6812 47  279     Allentown PA US     32:27 
43    Stephen Roesch      5427 42  294     Emmaus PA US        32:52 
44    Michael Macharsky   6953 48  293     Emmaus PA US        32:52 
45    William C. Nahrgang 5308 48  301     Allentown PA US     33:00 
46    Brad Albright       6773 47  302     Emmaus PA US        33:02 
47    Gary Bair           5418 46  303     Auburn PA US        33:02 
48    Bryan Kish          5240 44  307     Orefield PA US      33:15 
49    David DeLong        6803 49  308                         33:28 
50    James DePhillips    5402 48  345     Macungie PA US      35:21 
51    Thomas Panko        5461 40  353     Emmaus PA US        35:58 
52    Robert Ruggeri      6966 42  360     Emmaus PA US        36:01 
53    Joseph Beiner       6843 43  375     Breinigsville PA US 37:17 
54    David Michaylira    5484 42  383     Center Valley PA US 37:23 
55    Lance Aquino        5256 41  384     Whitehall PA US     37:35 
56    Christopher Simmons 5392 43  387     Emmaus PA US        37:46 
57    Rafael Gutierrez    5498 42  401     Allentown PA US     39:04 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kristen Karwacki     5348 40  21      Macungie PA US      20:16 
2     Nancy Thomas         6847 46  112     Allentown PA US     25:48 
3     Amy Munson           9715 48  115     Emmaus PA US        25:57 
4     Mary Engel           6629 42  124     Emmaus PA US        26:17 
5     Lynn Zegalia         5290 40  128     Macungie PA US      26:31 
6     Angela Davis         6949 41  140     Bethlehem PA US     27:23 
7     Kristin Newhard      5291 45  141     Macungie PA US      27:28 
8     Jennifer Steigerwalt 6777 41  155     Andreas PA US       28:05 
9     Katie Barnes         6969 45  160     Macungie PA US      28:11 
10    Susan Perich         5445 45  163     Palmerton PA US     28:16 
11    Julie Brown          5307 42  175     Emmaus PA US        28:47 
12    Amy Miller           5295 43  176     Allentown PA US     28:49 
13    Alexandria Schueck   5298 42  181     Macungie PA US      29:00 
14    Jen Tanzola          5458 44  188     Macungie PA US      29:11 
15    Laura Mory           6858 40  198     Emmaus PA US        29:29 
16    Emily Mattole        6795 41  204     Center Valley PA US 29:43 
17    Tracy Ford           5319 45  211     Macungie PA US      30:01 
18    Angela Fulmer        6622 49  215     Center Valley PA US 30:15 
19    Amy Scott            5313 49  218     Macungie PA US      30:32 
20    Nancy Fickert        6926 49  256     Allentown PA US     31:34 
21    Michele Kozy         5397 47  263     Emmaus PA US        31:51 
22    Kimberly Procaccino  6934 47  269     Macungie PA US      31:58 
23    Lori Stansberry      6784 41  272     Breinigsville PA US 32:10 
24    Jill Buck            5388 44  289     Macungie PA US      32:42 
25    Larissa Pospischil   5428 41  291     Zionsville PA US    32:50 
26    Brigid Bechtel       5301 47  298     Emmaus PA US        32:56 
27    Renee Troyan         6874 48  305     Allentown PA US     33:08 
28    Heather Cavalieri    5347 47  317     Emmaus PA US        33:42 
29    Laura Teeters        6878 43  324     Emmaus PA US        33:47 
30    Wendy Lebron         5489 47  330     Catasauqua PA US    34:19 
31    Angela Agee          5473 42  339     Macungie PA US      34:52 
32    Martine Minninger    6871 43  340                         35:01 
33    Kelly Hochbein       6954 41  344     Allentown PA US     35:21 
34    Virginia Porcino     6956 46  347     Allentown PA US     35:23 
35    Lisa Murolo          6955 43  350     Allentown PA US     35:32 
36    Pamela Hashin        5416 48  378     Orwigsburg PA US    37:17 
37    Danielle Beiner      6846 41  381     Breinigsville PA US 37:21 
38    Sara Christ          5424 41  390     Allentown PA US     37:59 
39    Jess Mcilwain        6619 41  395     Emmaus PA US        38:08 
40    Kathryn Best         5370 44  397     Allentown PA US     38:13 
41    Sheila Duclos        5330 49  398     Malvern PA US       38:20 
42    Amy Strouse          5420 41  404     Auburn PA US        39:20 
43    Carmen Michaylira    5485 41  407     Center Valley PA US 39:56 
44    Yesenia Fuentes      5491 47  412     Whitehall PA US     41:15 
45    Courtney Ahern       6769 45  414     Hellertown PA US    41:59 
46    Chris Moore          6770 44  415     Hellertown PA US    42:04 
47    Cheryl Fothergill    6870 41  421     Westwood NJ US      43:00 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Fritz         6765 56  14      Kempton PA US       19:25 
2     Marc Manley           5259 53  29      Macungie PA US      21:22 
3     Jim Best              5369 53  63      Allentown PA US     23:25 
4     Paul LaVana           5262 51  67      Emmaus PA US        23:35 
5     Jeff Holzman          5286 57  79      Allentown PA US     24:15 
6     Jonathan Deisher      6634 55  105     Schnecksville PA US 25:29 
7     Brian Beers           5444 52  130     Macungie PA US      26:35 
8     Anonymous Participant 6912 51  142       US                27:30 
9     William Young         6967 53  217     Allentown PA US     30:19 
10    pete grossmann        5480 54  223     Emmaus PA US        30:41 
11    Jamy Ritter           6872 50  247                         31:15 
12    Walt Mushlitz         6757 58  265     Easton PA US        31:53 
13    Donnie Polgar         5398 54  270     Bethlehem PA US     32:02 
14    Rick Schlosser        5410 57  281     Emmaus PA US        32:29 
15    Rob Blizard           6808 51  341     Allentown PA US     35:11 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sheri Miltenberger 6825 50  133     Allentown PA US     26:56 
2     Tracy Sicher       6925 51  220     Quakertown PA US    30:36 
3     julie plessl       5478 54  224     Emmaus PA US        30:41 
4     Barbara Raifsnider 6778 57  239     Oley PA US          30:59 
5     Elizabeth Jordon   5400 59  245     Emmaus PA US        31:14 
6     Vivian Foulke      5382 53  257     Allentown PA US     31:35 
7     MICHELLE SHERIDAN  5383 55  258     Allentown PA US     31:35 
8     Sheryl Bennyhoff   5375 55  261     Emmaus PA US        31:38 
9     Cathy Fenley       6946 50  288     Palm PA US          32:39 
10    Michaelene Ryan    5476 57  311     Zionsville PA US    33:35 
11    kimberly murray    6842 52  357     Schnecksville PA US 35:59 
12    Elba Kerkusz       5433 58  361     Emmaus PA US        36:06 
13    Judy Kern          5379 53  366     Macungie PA US      36:37 
14    cindy schiffer     6942 58  406     Allentown PA US     39:41 
15    Maryanne Pribulka  5477 56  408     New Tripoli PA US   39:59 
16    Theresa Ackerman   6638 51  411     New Ringgold PA US  40:54 
17    leeann sweeney     5266 58  424     Emmaus PA US        45:36 


Male 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     John Fornace  6762 64  62                       23:25 
2     Fred Kressler 5453 72  241     Bloomsburg PA US 31:04 
3     Dennis Sicher 6909 73  242     Norristown PA US 31:04 
4     Roger Leonard 6917 71  318     Potomac MD US    33:43 
5     Kevin Brown   6822 67  358     Bethlehem PA US  35:59 
6     Kevin Dolan   5384 69  388     Nazareth PA US   37:56 


Female 60-99
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kathryne Keck-Harris 6758 63  123                        26:13 
2     Carol Hauspurg       6821 61  170     Bath PA US         28:38 
3     Cindy Donovan        6853 60  179     LEHIGHTON PA US    28:55 
4     Barbara Deffley      5381 64  259     Allentown PA US    31:35 
5     Linda Boyer          5385 64  331     Easton PA US       34:26 
6     Linda Roberts        5426 63  389     Nazareth PA US     37:59 
7     Liliana Manzo        6760 63  416     Phillipsburg NJ US 42:16 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.