Results For
Halloween In Emmaus 5K Race

Emmaus, PA 18049
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2124 Kevin Waterman            M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:18:46 0:17:01 5:29  24  75.5       1        M2029    
2     2187 Calvin Schneck            M      Whitehall       PA    US      2:06:42 0:17:12 5:32  23  74.7       2        M2029    
3     4896 Rodrigo Vellon            M      Falls Church    VA    US      2:30:17 0:17:17 5:34  31  74.4       1        M3039    
4     2041 Matthew Santacoloma       M      Orefield        PA    US      2:43:37 0:17:24 5:36  19  73.9       1        M1519    
5     2120 Kenrick Smith             M      Schnecksville   PA    US      0:21:58 0:17:43 5:42  40  76.4       1        M4049    
6     4894 Christie Wetzel           F      Falls Church    VA    US      2:30:16 0:18:01 5:48  33  82.0       1        F3039    
7     2042 Oscar Felegy              M      Macungie        PA    US      0:36:10 0:18:14 5:52  16  71.9       2        M1519    
8     2126 Holly Benner              F      Macungie        PA    US      0:19:26 0:18:31 5:58  37  80.6       2        F3039    
9     2145 Jesse Gonder              M      North Wales     PA    US      1:21:40 0:18:38 6:00  28  69.0       3        M2029    
10    2121 B. Smith                  M      Schnecksville   PA    US      0:22:57 0:18:41 6:01  12  76.4       1        M0114    
11    9766 R Reinhard                M      EMMAUS          PA    US      3:28:21 0:18:49 6:04  44  74.1       2        M4049    
12    2123 ANABELLE BROADBENT        F      Perkasie        PA    US      0:27:56 0:19:49 6:23  52  85.0       1        F5059    
13    2078 Nick Miller               M      Allentown       PA    US      1:44:39 0:20:03 6:28  35  65.1       2        M3039    
14    4891 Payton Campbell           F      Macungie        PA    US      0:36:49 0:20:19 6:33  13  79.1       1        F0114    
15    2039 Cassidy Messenlehner      F      Macungie        PA    US      0:36:57 0:20:28 6:36  13  78.5       2        F0114    
16    2024 Ben Lees                  M      Alburtis        PA    US      1:35:40 0:20:41 6:40  17  62.6       3        M1519    
17    2195 Henry Parrish             M      Center Valley   PA    US      2:07:55 0:20:45 6:41  13  66.8       2        M0114    
18    2184 C. Fitzpatrick            M      Bethlehem       PA    US      2:08:01 0:20:51 6:43  9   77.2       3        M0114    
19    2194 D. Parrish                M      Center Valley   PA    US      2:08:04 0:20:52 6:43  9   77.2       4        M0114    
20    2185 Ray Fitzpatrick           M      Bethlehem       PA    US      2:08:04 0:20:53 6:44  42  65.8       3        M4049    
21    2143 Alan Batz                 M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:40:29 0:20:56 6:45  28  61.4       4        M2029    
22    9768 Cassandra CREVELING       F      Macungie        PA    US      0:37:51 0:21:21 6:53  13  75.3       3        F0114    
23    2082 Matthew Engel             M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:50:07 0:21:23 6:53  48  67.3       4        M4049    
24    2104 Mary Horvath              F      Schnecksville   PA    US      2:01:10 0:21:41 6:59  36  68.6       3        F3039    
25    2084 Claire Engel              F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:50:26 0:21:42 6:59  17  69.0       1        F1519    
26    2088 Emily Ingalls             F      Zionsville      PA    US      1:30:06 0:21:50 7:02  20  67.5       1        F2029    
27    2112 Angel Fernandez           M      Allentown       PA    US      1:11:09 0:21:55 7:04  52  67.8       1        M5059    
28    2070 Peter Cheplick            M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:36:29 0:22:00 7:05  47  64.8       5        M4049    
29    2122 Dave Broadbent            M      Perkasie        PA    US      0:30:15 0:22:09 7:08  70  78.7       1        M6099    
30    2196 T. Wechtler               M      Hellertown      PA    US      2:09:30 0:22:20 7:12  10  68.8       5        M0114    
31    2066 Michele Belisle           F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:38:59 0:22:28 7:14  49  72.6       1        F4049    
32    2040 Manny Santacoloma         M      Orefield        PA    US      2:37:23 0:22:52 7:22  51  64.4       2        M5059    
33    4876 Dean Dimmig               M      Perkasie        PA    US      3:09:57 0:22:55 7:23  57  67.5       3        M5059    
34    4860 L. Barrett                M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:06:36 0:22:59 7:24  10  66.9       6        M0114    
35    2190 Jim Becker                M      East Greenville PA    US      1:55:52 0:23:28 7:34  45  59.9       6        M4049    
36    2147 Christopher Nickerson     M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:47:30 0:23:37 7:37  27  54.4       5        M2029    
37    2115 E. Gerhart                F      Macungie        PA    US      1:53:22 0:23:40 7:38  12  69.4       4        F0114    
38    2035 Joseph Frederick          M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:47:39 0:23:41 7:38  54  63.7       4        M5059    
39    2113 Mark Gerhart              M      Macungie        PA    US      1:52:43 0:23:45 7:39  44  58.7       7        M4049    
40    2114 R. Gerhart                F      Macungie        PA    US      1:52:43 0:23:45 7:39  12  69.1       5        F0114    
41    2076 Ted Sharpless             M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:07:36 0:23:52 7:41  45  58.9       8        M4049    
42    2087 Bob Ingalls               M      Zionsville      PA    US      1:32:24 0:24:08 7:46  53  62.0       5        M5059    
43    4852 Jessica Harrington        F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:33:46 0:24:09 7:47  47  66.1       2        F4049    
44    4892 Gabrielle Greenberg       F      Macungie        PA    US      1:39:53 0:24:21 7:51  30  60.5       4        F3039    
45    4866 Elizabeth Samer           F      Allentown       PA    US      2:58:05 0:24:22 7:51  14  64.6       6        F0114    
46    2069 Katie Gilhool             F      Allentown       PA    US      1:33:17 0:24:25 7:52  42  62.7       3        F4049    
47    2140 Traisach Roland           M      Danielsville    PA    US      2:41:31 0:24:25 7:52  19  52.6       4        M1519    
48    2138 Tiernan Roland            M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:41:33 0:24:27 7:53  21  52.6       6        M2029    
49    2079 Michelle Garges           F      Perkasie        PA    US      1:49:15 0:24:29 7:53  45  64.1       4        F4049    
50    2016 Jeffrey Coyle             M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:35:36 0:24:38 7:56  44  56.6       9        M4049    
51    2057 Joshua Hoch               M      Hellertown      PA    US      0:48:14 0:24:45 7:58  35  52.7       3        M3039    
52    2064 Zach Rudoi                M      Macungie        PA    US      2:21:43 0:24:45 7:58  14  54.7       7        M0114    
53    2067 John Wassel               M      Macungie        PA    US      2:21:43 0:24:46 7:59  14  54.7       8        M0114    
54    2141 Aaron Roland              M      Danielsville    PA    US      2:42:07 0:25:02 8:04  17  51.7       5        M1519    
55    2021 Peter Waldraff            M      Macungie        PA    US      2:33:32 0:25:36 8:15  50  57.1       6        M5059    
56    2186 Jeff Skumin               M      Allentown       PA    US      2:03:26 0:25:42 8:17  44  54.3       10       M4049    
57    2109 Paul LaVana               M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:28:02 0:25:44 8:17  52  57.7       7        M5059    
58    2018 Matthew Logan             M      Newark          DE    US      1:27:53 0:25:48 8:19  36  51.0       4        M3039    
59    4883 C. Samer                  M      Allentown       PA    US      2:59:33 0:25:50 8:19  12  55.2       9        M0114    
60    2081 Jared Susnoskie           M      Quakertown      PA    US      1:50:38 0:25:52 8:20  20  49.7       7        M2029    
61    2191 Stephen Parrish           M      Center Valley   PA    US      2:13:09 0:25:56 8:21  40  52.2       11       M4049    
62    2193 Felicity Parrish          F      Center Valley   PA    US      2:13:13 0:25:56 8:21  15  59.7       2        F1519    
63    2188 J. Shultz                 M      Coopersburg     PA    US      2:13:08 0:25:58 8:22  10  59.2       10       M0114    
64    2073 Shannon McGowan           F      Zionsville      PA    US      1:15:33 0:25:59 8:22  24  56.7       2        F2029    
65    2080 Hope Garges               F      PERKASIE        PA    US      1:50:38 0:26:02 8:23  18  56.9       3        F1519    
66    4877 Charles Samer             M      Allentown       PA    US      2:59:44 0:26:02 8:23  52  57.0       8        M5059    
67    3002 A. Thomas                 F      Allentown       PA    US      2:26:48 0:26:07 8:25  12  62.9       7        F0114    
68    2083 Mary Engel                F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:54:51 0:26:08 8:25  43  59.1       5        F4049    
69    2068 Garran Roth               M      Macungie        PA    US      2:23:06 0:26:08 8:25  14  51.8       11       M0114    
70    4882 Keira Walther             F      Macungie        PA    US      2:15:57 0:26:15 8:27  14  60.0       8        F0114    
71    2148 Ben Kohler                M      Zionsville      PA    US      1:08:50 0:26:17 8:28  60  60.4       2        M6099    
72    2183 Addison Shank             F      Allentown       PA    US      2:15:56 0:26:17 8:28  14  59.9       9        F0114    
73    4879 A. Pellegrino             M      Coopersburg     PA    US      2:13:27 0:26:17 8:28  10  58.5       12       M0114    
74    3001 Nancy Thomas              F      Allentown       PA    US      2:27:15 0:26:34 8:33  47  60.1       6        F4049    
75    2192 Paula Parrish             F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:13:47 0:26:34 8:34  40  57.0       7        F4049    
76    2144 Kim Hammer                F      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:01:43 0:26:36 8:34  41  57.2       8        F4049    
77    2015 Jillian Berry             F      Emmaus          PA    US      3:05:46 0:26:48 8:38  41  56.8       9        F4049    
78    2158 JAMES MILLETS             M      Coplay          PA    US      1:29:34 0:27:01 8:42  52  55.0       9        M5059    
79    2155 Brenda Rosado             F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:09:00 0:27:04 8:43  42  56.6       10       F4049    
80    2154 Kelly Pryce               F      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:09:00 0:27:04 8:43  42  56.6       11       F4049    
81    2137 Timothy Roland            M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:44:20 0:27:14 8:46  56  56.3       10       M5059    
82    2136 Kristen Smith             F      Allentown       PA    US      0:43:04 0:27:18 8:47  36  54.5       5        F3039    
83    2101 Christy Keating           F      Schnecksville   PA    US      2:06:59 0:27:20 8:48  38  54.8       6        F3039    
84    2074 Michelle McGowan          F      Zionsville      PA    US      1:17:09 0:27:35 8:53  53  61.8       2        F5059    
85    4864 Madison Shutkufski        F      Macungie        PA    US      3:23:11 0:27:37 8:54  14  57.0       10       F0114    
86    2077 J. Sharpless              M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:11:33 0:27:49 8:58  11  53.1       13       M0114    
87    2163 Lorraina Whitters         F      Allentown       PA    US      2:00:00 0:27:52 8:58  30  52.9       7        F3039    
88    2160 Robert Patten             M      Freemansburg    PA    US      2:00:03 0:27:52 8:59  51  52.9       11       M5059    
89    2162 Hilary Heffner            F      Kutztown        PA    US      2:00:02 0:27:55 8:59  30  52.8       8        F3039    
90    2161 Erin Haldeman             F      Allentown       PA    US      2:00:03 0:27:56 9:00  35  53.1       9        F3039    
91    2044 Amie DiNardo              F      Allentown       PA    US      0:37:24 0:27:57 9:00  40  54.1       12       F4049    
92    2072 Lori Ann Purnell          F      Allentown       PA    US      1:17:36 0:28:02 9:02  48  57.6       13       F4049    
93    2178 Chad Nevel                M      Alburtis        PA    US      1:51:54 0:28:09 9:04  35  46.4       5        M3039    
94    4902 Maria Schuler             F      Macungie        PA    US      1:53:23 0:28:10 9:04  42  54.4       14       F4049    
95    2177 Nicole Nevel              F      Alburtis        PA    US      1:51:56 0:28:11 9:04  34  52.5       10       F3039    
96    4880 C. Ofori                  M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:36:35 0:28:14 9:05  10  54.4       14       M0114    
97    4867 James Rock                M      Allentown       PA    US      2:55:36 0:28:20 9:08  41  48.1       12       M4049    
98    2103 Audrey Williams           F      Slatington      PA    US      2:07:54 0:28:22 9:08  36  52.4       11       F3039    
99    4881 Lindsey Ruff              F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:36:46 0:28:24 9:09  36  52.3       12       F3039    
100   2142 Christian Schmoyer        M      Bethlehem       PA    US      2:45:35 0:28:30 9:11  28  45.1       8        M2029    
101   4898 Vivian Foulke             F      Allentown       PA    US      3:13:51 0:28:47 9:16  54  59.9       3        F5059    
102   2089 Aimee McCone              F      Macungie        PA    US      1:34:02 0:28:49 9:17  32  51.2       13       F3039    
103   4885 K. Stencovage             M      Easton          PA    US      0:46:22 0:28:51 9:18  4              15       M0114    
104   4889 Steven Blasi              M      Easton          PA    US      0:46:25 0:28:53 9:18  44  48.3       13       M4049    
105   2165 Chris Eline               M      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:16:10 0:28:55 9:19  52  51.4       12       M5059    
106   2036 Jennifer Trumbore         F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:24:30 0:29:04 9:22  45  54.0       15       F4049    
107   4901 Ingrid Gerber             F      Allentown       PA    US      3:14:08 0:29:04 9:22  52  58.0       4        F5059    
108   2020 Andrew Supplee            M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:27:09 0:29:14 9:25  24  44.0       9        M2029    
109   4895 Mikaela Supplee           F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:27:10 0:29:15 9:25  26  50.4       3        F2029    
110   2128 Nancy Fickert             F      Allentown       PA    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:26  50  56.3       5        F5059    
111   4869 Taylor Rojek              F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:45:47 0:29:19 9:27  30  50.3       14       F3039    
112   4887 A. Blasi                  M      Easton          PA    US      0:46:57 0:29:25 9:29  8   57.8       16       M0114    
113   2061 Christina Stencovage      F      Easton          PA    US      0:46:57 0:29:25 9:29  35  50.4       15       F3039    
114   2135 Cindy Donovan             F      LEHIGHTON       PA    US      0:45:15 0:29:28 9:29  61  63.5       1        F6099    
115   2065 Elizabeth Best            F      Allentown       PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:29 9:30  65  66.8       2        F6099    
116   4884 Stacy Krupiewski          F      Shenandoah      PA    US      0:54:00 0:29:45 9:35  35  49.9       16       F3039    
117   4868 Anna Wilkins              F      Breinigsville   PA    US      3:13:15 0:29:56 9:39  33  49.3       17       F3039    
118   2168 Shirley Thomas            F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:34:46 0:29:58 9:39  49  54.4       16       F4049    
119   2127 Liz Maule                 F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:15:54 0:30:00 9:40  37  49.8       18       F3039    
120   2189 Jon Shultz                M      Coopersburg     PA    US      2:17:41 0:30:04 9:41  43  46.0       14       M4049    
121   4899 Sheryl Bennyhoff          F      Emmaus          PA    US      3:15:15 0:30:09 9:43  55  57.8       6        F5059    
122   2075 Beth Sharpless            F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:13:53 0:30:10 9:43  45  52.0       17       F4049    
123   4897 Barbara Deffley           F      Allentown       PA    US      3:15:13 0:30:10 9:43  65  65.3       3        F6099    
124   2111 Adrian Fernandez          M      Allentown       PA    US      1:19:40 0:30:26 9:48  16  43.1       6        M1519    
125   4888 Chloe Hillis              F      Allentown       PA    US      0:39:45 0:30:38 9:52  15  50.5       4        F1519    
126   2090 Wendy Bartkus             F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:35:55 0:31:16 10:04 48  51.6       18       F4049    
127   2200 Tonya Stubits             F      Slatington      PA    US      2:11:07 0:31:28 10:08 31  46.8       19       F3039    
128   2102 Katie Evans               F      Slatington      PA    US      2:11:07 0:31:38 10:11 31  46.6       20       F3039    
129   2166 Andrew Wilpizeski         M      Breinigsville   PA    US      1:41:32 0:32:02 10:19 29  40.1       10       M2029    
130   2167 Tyler Lawson              F      Breinigsville   PA    US      1:41:33 0:32:02 10:19 26  46.0       4        F2029    
131   2156 Christine McGuinness      F      Pennsburg       PA    US      1:10:00 0:32:28 10:27 39  46.4       21       F3039    
132   9764 Danette Rock              F      Allentown       PA    US      2:59:47 0:32:31 10:28 39  46.3       22       F3039    
133   2157 A. McGuinness             F      Pennsburg       PA    US      1:10:11 0:32:38 10:31 11  51.5       11       F0114    
134   4873 Kristy Newill             F      Macungie        PA    US      3:17:52 0:32:47 10:33 28  44.9       5        F2029    
135   4900 Judy Kern                 F      Macungie        PA    US      3:17:52 0:32:47 10:34 54  52.6       7        F5059    
136   2091 Mike Garrison             M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:59:55 0:32:53 10:35 39  40.9       6        M3039    
137   2023 Priscilla Gigler          F      Macungie        PA    US      1:28:59 0:33:05 10:39 55  52.7       8        F5059    
138   2153 Greg Lundell              M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:13:25 0:33:23 10:45 41  40.8       15       M4049    
139   2022 Marian Magee              F      Allentown       PA    US      1:29:25 0:33:30 10:47 49  48.7       19       F4049    
140   2164 Erin Obrien               F      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:21:39 0:34:14 11:01 54  50.3       9        F5059    
141   2019 Angela Waldraff           F      Macungie        PA    US      2:33:29 0:34:21 11:04 47  46.5       20       F4049    
142   4904 Mike Zambelli             M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:27:09 0:35:00 11:16 44  39.9       16       M4049    
143   4903 Jessica Zambelli          F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:27:17 0:35:05 11:18 37  42.6       23       F3039    
144   2176 Greyson Hutteman          M      Boyertown       PA    US      1:49:53 0:35:14 11:21 13  39.4       17       M0114    
145   2146 Sherri Dunn               F      North Wales     PA    US      1:21:51 0:35:14 11:21 32  41.9       24       F3039    
146   2175 Amy Hutteman              F      Boyertown       PA    US      1:49:54 0:35:15 11:21 37  42.4       25       F3039    
147   2118 Kristine McGorry          F      Allentown       PA    US      1:31:56 0:35:19 11:22 35  42.0       26       F3039    
148   2119 Timothy McGorry           M      Allentown       PA    US      1:31:57 0:35:21 11:23 39  38.0       7        M3039    
149   2014 Izzy Russo                F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:45:57 0:35:41 11:29 15  43.4       5        F1519    
150   2174 Hadlee Horvath            F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:45:57 0:35:48 11:32 15  43.2       6        F1519    
151   2038 Hunter Wentz              M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:25:51 0:36:00 11:36 16  36.4       7        M1519    
152   2173 Quinn Colognato           F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:46:21 0:36:06 11:38 15  42.9       7        F1519    
153   2152 JENNA FLISZAR             F      EMMAUS          PA    US      1:16:08 0:36:07 11:38 36  41.2       27       F3039    
154   4854 Steve Harold              M      Alburtis        PA    US      1:26:01 0:36:12 11:39 47  39.4       17       M4049    
155   2172 Maryn Schellenberg        F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:46:29 0:36:14 11:40 16  42.0       8        F1519    
156   2037 Natalie Klein             F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:26:08 0:36:17 11:41 14  43.4       12       F0114    
157   2063 Brad Albright             M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:26:07 0:36:18 11:41 48  39.6       18       M4049    
158   4905 Angela Agee               F      Macungie        PA    US      2:51:36 0:36:20 11:42 43  42.5       21       F4049    
159   2058 David Michaylira          M      Center Valley   PA    US      2:30:00 0:37:01 11:55 43  37.4       19       M4049    
160   2060 N. Michaylira             F      Center Valley   PA    US      2:30:00 0:37:06 11:57 9   47.8       13       F0114    
161   4893 Ananthakrishnan Ganapathy M      Macungie        PA    US      2:09:24 0:37:07 11:57 40  36.5       20       M4049    
162   2170 Jacqueline Muratore       F      Hellertown      PA    US      1:51:24 0:37:10 11:58 37  40.2       28       F3039    
163   2171 Stephen Muratore          M      Hellertown      PA    US      1:51:24 0:37:11 11:58 37  35.6       8        M3039    
164   9765 Kathryn Morgans           F      Center Valley   PA    US      2:33:53 0:37:28 12:04 30  39.3       29       F3039    
165   2062 N. Michaylira             M      Center Valley   PA    US      2:30:31 0:37:32 12:05 12  38.0       18       M0114    
166   2059 Carmen Michaylira         F      Center Valley   PA    US      2:31:03 0:38:06 12:16 42  40.2       22       F4049    
167   2134 Adrienne Flores           F      Easton          PA    US      0:39:40 0:39:02 12:34 32  37.8       30       F3039    
168   4956 Abby Bastidas             F      Coplay          PA    US      0:39:21 0:39:07 12:36 36  38.0       31       F3039    
169   6329 Courtney Bloss            F      Whitehall       PA    US      0:39:29 0:39:17 12:39 32  37.5       32       F3039    
170   4871 Corinne Justus            F      Emmaus          PA    US      3:20:56 0:40:17 12:58 24  36.6       6        F2029    
171   4872 Rick Schlosser            M      Emmaus          PA    US      3:20:58 0:40:19 12:59 58  38.7       13       M5059    
172   4875 Kiley Schlosser           F      Emmaus          PA    US      3:20:59 0:40:20 12:59 25  36.5       7        F2029    
173   4870 Kevin Aeckerle            M      Emmaus          PA    US      3:21:00 0:40:21 12:59 27  31.8       11       M2029    
174   4865 Erin Kuhn                 F      Lancaster       PA    US      3:21:01 0:40:21 13:00 30  36.5       33       F3039    
175   4874 Dylan Schlosser           M      Emmaus          PA    US      3:21:00 0:40:21 13:00 28  31.8       12       M2029    
176   2100 Sheri Weppel              F      Macungie        PA    US      2:38:59 0:43:02 13:51 43  35.9       23       F4049    
177   2099 Jason Weppel              M      Macungie        PA    US      2:39:05 0:43:08 13:53 43  32.1       21       M4049    
178   6328 J. Fioriglio              M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:51:39 0:43:12 13:55 7   41.9       19       M0114    
179   6327 Anthony Fioriglio         M      Emmaus          PA    US      0:51:40 0:43:13 13:55 37  30.6       9        M3039    
180   6326 Andrea Fioriglio          F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:51:38 0:43:13 13:55 37  34.6       34       F3039    
181   4878 Alexandra Racines         F      Emmaus          PA    US      3:00:51 0:44:53 14:27 36  33.1       35       F3039    
182   4851 Stacy Zellner             F      Slatington      PA    US      2:42:40 0:46:07 14:51 54  37.4       10       F5059    
183   2181 L. Wittkopp               F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:16:06 0:46:50 15:05 9   37.9       14       F0114    
184   2179 Kathryn Frick             F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:16:07 0:46:50 15:05 39  32.1       36       F3039    
185   2182 R. Wittkopp               F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:16:08 0:46:51 15:05 10  36.8       15       F0114    
186   2180 Tom Sweeney               M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:16:08 0:46:52 15:06 61  34.2       3        M6099    
187   2107 R. Cruz                   F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:08:48 0:49:33 15:57 10  34.8       16       F0114    
188   2106 Joseph Gallone            M      Emmaus          PA    US      2:08:57 0:49:42 16:00 36  26.5       10       M3039    
189   2105 Rosangela Gallone         F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:10:40 0:51:25 16:33 35  28.8       37       F3039    
190   2108 Nadia Cruz                F      Emmaus          PA    US      2:10:51 0:51:36 16:37 15  30.0       9        F1519    
191   2129 Amber Clark               F      Allentown       PA    US      0:52:18 0:51:46 16:40 46  30.6       24       F4049    
192   2130 O. Clark-Ortiz            F      Allentown       PA    US      0:52:18 0:51:47 16:40 8   35.3       17       F0114    
193   2131 THERESA HEGEL             F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:52:17 0:51:51 16:42 41  29.3       25       F4049    
194   2132 T. Keshock                F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:52:17 0:51:51 16:42 8   35.3       18       F0114    
195   2169 Rhett Thomas              M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:28:28 1:28:28 28:29 47  16.1       22       M4049    


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     B. Smith         2121 12  10      Schnecksville PA US 18:41 
2     Henry Parrish    2195 13  17      Center Valley PA US 20:45 
3     C. Fitzpatrick   2184 9   18      Bethlehem PA US     20:51 
4     D. Parrish       2194 9   19      Center Valley PA US 20:52 
5     T. Wechtler      2196 10  30      Hellertown PA US    22:20 
6     L. Barrett       4860 10  34      Emmaus PA US        22:59 
7     Zach Rudoi       2064 14  52      Macungie PA US      24:45 
8     John Wassel      2067 14  53      Macungie PA US      24:46 
9     C. Samer         4883 12  59      Allentown PA US     25:50 
10    J. Shultz        2188 10  63      Coopersburg PA US   25:58 
11    Garran Roth      2068 14  69      Macungie PA US      26:08 
12    A. Pellegrino    4879 10  73      Coopersburg PA US   26:17 
13    J. Sharpless     2077 11  86      Emmaus PA US        27:49 
14    C. Ofori         4880 10  96      Emmaus PA US        28:14 
15    K. Stencovage    4885 4   103     Easton PA US        28:51 
16    A. Blasi         4887 8   112     Easton PA US        29:25 
17    Greyson Hutteman 2176 13  144     Boyertown PA US     35:14 
18    N. Michaylira    2062 12  165     Center Valley PA US 37:32 
19    J. Fioriglio     6328 7   178     Emmaus PA US        43:12 


Female 1-14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Payton Campbell      4891 13  14      Macungie PA US      20:19 
2     Cassidy Messenlehner 2039 13  15      Macungie PA US      20:28 
3     Cassandra CREVELING  9768 13  22      Macungie PA US      21:21 
4     E. Gerhart           2115 12  37      Macungie PA US      23:40 
5     R. Gerhart           2114 12  40      Macungie PA US      23:45 
6     Elizabeth Samer      4866 14  45      Allentown PA US     24:22 
7     A. Thomas            3002 12  67      Allentown PA US     26:07 
8     Keira Walther        4882 14  70      Macungie PA US      26:15 
9     Addison Shank        2183 14  72      Allentown PA US     26:17 
10    Madison Shutkufski   4864 14  85      Macungie PA US      27:37 
11    A. McGuinness        2157 11  133     Pennsburg PA US     32:38 
12    Natalie Klein        2037 14  156     Emmaus PA US        36:17 
13    N. Michaylira        2060 9   160     Center Valley PA US 37:06 
14    L. Wittkopp          2181 9   183     Emmaus PA US        46:50 
15    R. Wittkopp          2182 10  185     Emmaus PA US        46:51 
16    R. Cruz              2107 10  187     Emmaus PA US        49:33 
17    O. Clark-Ortiz       2130 8   192     Allentown PA US     51:47 
18    T. Keshock           2132 8   194     Emmaus PA US        51:51 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Santacoloma 2041 19  4       Orefield PA US     17:24 
2     Oscar Felegy        2042 16  7       Macungie PA US     18:14 
3     Ben Lees            2024 17  16      Alburtis PA US     20:41 
4     Traisach Roland     2140 19  47      Danielsville PA US 24:25 
5     Aaron Roland        2141 17  54      Danielsville PA US 25:02 
6     Adrian Fernandez    2111 16  124     Allentown PA US    30:26 
7     Hunter Wentz        2038 16  151     Emmaus PA US       36:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Claire Engel       2084 17  25      Emmaus PA US        21:42 
2     Felicity Parrish   2193 15  62      Center Valley PA US 25:56 
3     Hope Garges        2080 18  65      PERKASIE PA US      26:02 
4     Chloe Hillis       4888 15  125     Allentown PA US     30:38 
5     Izzy Russo         2014 15  149     Emmaus PA US        35:41 
6     Hadlee Horvath     2174 15  150     Emmaus PA US        35:48 
7     Quinn Colognato    2173 15  152     Emmaus PA US        36:06 
8     Maryn Schellenberg 2172 16  155     Emmaus PA US        36:14 
9     Nadia Cruz         2108 15  190     Emmaus PA US        51:36 


Male 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kevin Waterman        2124 24  1       Emmaus PA US        17:01 
2     Calvin Schneck        2187 23  2       Whitehall PA US     17:12 
3     Jesse Gonder          2145 28  9       North Wales PA US   18:38 
4     Alan Batz             2143 28  21      Emmaus PA US        20:56 
5     Christopher Nickerson 2147 27  36      Emmaus PA US        23:37 
6     Tiernan Roland        2138 21  48      Emmaus PA US        24:27 
7     Jared Susnoskie       2081 20  60      Quakertown PA US    25:52 
8     Christian Schmoyer    2142 28  100     Bethlehem PA US     28:30 
9     Andrew Supplee        2020 24  108     Emmaus PA US        29:14 
10    Andrew Wilpizeski     2166 29  129     Breinigsville PA US 32:02 
11    Kevin Aeckerle        4870 27  173     Emmaus PA US        40:21 
12    Dylan Schlosser       4874 28  175     Emmaus PA US        40:21 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Emily Ingalls   2088 20  26      Zionsville PA US    21:50 
2     Shannon McGowan 2073 24  64      Zionsville PA US    25:59 
3     Mikaela Supplee 4895 26  109     Emmaus PA US        29:15 
4     Tyler Lawson    2167 26  130     Breinigsville PA US 32:02 
5     Kristy Newill   4873 28  134     Macungie PA US      32:47 
6     Corinne Justus  4871 24  170     Emmaus PA US        40:17 
7     Kiley Schlosser 4875 25  172     Emmaus PA US        40:20 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rodrigo Vellon    4896 31  3       Falls Church VA US 17:17 
2     Nick Miller       2078 35  13      Allentown PA US    20:03 
3     Joshua Hoch       2057 35  51      Hellertown PA US   24:45 
4     Matthew Logan     2018 36  58      Newark DE US       25:48 
5     Chad Nevel        2178 35  93      Alburtis PA US     28:09 
6     Mike Garrison     2091 39  136     Emmaus PA US       32:53 
7     Timothy McGorry   2119 39  148     Allentown PA US    35:21 
8     Stephen Muratore  2171 37  163     Hellertown PA US   37:11 
9     Anthony Fioriglio 6327 37  179     Emmaus PA US       43:13 
10    Joseph Gallone    2106 36  188     Emmaus PA US       49:42 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christie Wetzel      4894 33  6       Falls Church VA US  18:01 
2     Holly Benner         2126 37  8       Macungie PA US      18:31 
3     Mary Horvath         2104 36  24      Schnecksville PA US 21:41 
4     Gabrielle Greenberg  4892 30  44      Macungie PA US      24:21 
5     Kristen Smith        2136 36  82      Allentown PA US     27:18 
6     Christy Keating      2101 38  83      Schnecksville PA US 27:20 
7     Lorraina Whitters    2163 30  87      Allentown PA US     27:52 
8     Hilary Heffner       2162 30  89      Kutztown PA US      27:55 
9     Erin Haldeman        2161 35  90      Allentown PA US     27:56 
10    Nicole Nevel         2177 34  95      Alburtis PA US      28:11 
11    Audrey Williams      2103 36  98      Slatington PA US    28:22 
12    Lindsey Ruff         4881 36  99      Emmaus PA US        28:24 
13    Aimee McCone         2089 32  102     Macungie PA US      28:49 
14    Taylor Rojek         4869 30  111     Emmaus PA US        29:19 
15    Christina Stencovage 2061 35  113     Easton PA US        29:25 
16    Stacy Krupiewski     4884 35  116     Shenandoah PA US    29:45 
17    Anna Wilkins         4868 33  117     Breinigsville PA US 29:56 
18    Liz Maule            2127 37  119     Emmaus PA US        30:00 
19    Tonya Stubits        2200 31  127     Slatington PA US    31:28 
20    Katie Evans          2102 31  128     Slatington PA US    31:38 
21    Christine McGuinness 2156 39  131     Pennsburg PA US     32:28 
22    Danette Rock         9764 39  132     Allentown PA US     32:31 
23    Jessica Zambelli     4903 37  143     Emmaus PA US        35:05 
24    Sherri Dunn          2146 32  145     North Wales PA US   35:14 
25    Amy Hutteman         2175 37  146     Boyertown PA US     35:15 
26    Kristine McGorry     2118 35  147     Allentown PA US     35:19 
27    JENNA FLISZAR        2152 36  153     EMMAUS PA US        36:07 
28    Jacqueline Muratore  2170 37  162     Hellertown PA US    37:10 
29    Kathryn Morgans      9765 30  164     Center Valley PA US 37:28 
30    Adrienne Flores      2134 32  167     Easton PA US        39:02 
31    Abby Bastidas        4956 36  168     Coplay PA US        39:07 
32    Courtney Bloss       6329 32  169     Whitehall PA US     39:17 
33    Erin Kuhn            4865 30  174     Lancaster PA US     40:21 
34    Andrea Fioriglio     6326 37  180     Emmaus PA US        43:13 
35    Alexandra Racines    4878 36  181     Emmaus PA US        44:53 
36    Kathryn Frick        2179 39  184     Emmaus PA US        46:50 
37    Rosangela Gallone    2105 35  189     Emmaus PA US        51:25 


Male 40-49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kenrick Smith             2120 40  5       Schnecksville PA US   17:43   
2     R Reinhard                9766 44  11      EMMAUS PA US          18:49   
3     Ray Fitzpatrick           2185 42  20      Bethlehem PA US       20:53   
4     Matthew Engel             2082 48  23      Emmaus PA US          21:23   
5     Peter Cheplick            2070 47  28      Emmaus PA US          22:00   
6     Jim Becker                2190 45  35      East Greenville PA US 23:28   
7     Mark Gerhart              2113 44  39      Macungie PA US        23:45   
8     Ted Sharpless             2076 45  41      Emmaus PA US          23:52   
9     Jeffrey Coyle             2016 44  50      Emmaus PA US          24:38   
10    Jeff Skumin               2186 44  56      Allentown PA US       25:42   
11    Stephen Parrish           2191 40  61      Center Valley PA US   25:56   
12    James Rock                4867 41  97      Allentown PA US       28:20   
13    Steven Blasi              4889 44  104     Easton PA US          28:53   
14    Jon Shultz                2189 43  120     Coopersburg PA US     30:04   
15    Greg Lundell              2153 41  138     Emmaus PA US          33:23   
16    Mike Zambelli             4904 44  142     Emmaus PA US          35:00   
17    Steve Harold              4854 47  154     Alburtis PA US        36:12   
18    Brad Albright             2063 48  157     Emmaus PA US          36:18   
19    David Michaylira          2058 43  159     Center Valley PA US   37:01   
20    Ananthakrishnan Ganapathy 4893 40  161     Macungie PA US        37:07   
21    Jason Weppel              2099 43  177     Macungie PA US        43:08   
22    Rhett Thomas              2169 47  195     Emmaus PA US          1:28:28 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michele Belisle    2066 49  31      Emmaus PA US        22:28 
2     Jessica Harrington 4852 47  43      Emmaus PA US        24:09 
3     Katie Gilhool      2069 42  46      Allentown PA US     24:25 
4     Michelle Garges    2079 45  49      Perkasie PA US      24:29 
5     Mary Engel         2083 43  68      Emmaus PA US        26:08 
6     Nancy Thomas       3001 47  74      Allentown PA US     26:34 
7     Paula Parrish      2192 40  75      Emmaus PA US        26:34 
8     Kim Hammer         2144 41  76      Bethlehem PA US     26:36 
9     Jillian Berry      2015 41  77      Emmaus PA US        26:48 
10    Brenda Rosado      2155 42  79      Emmaus PA US        27:04 
11    Kelly Pryce        2154 42  80      Bethlehem PA US     27:04 
12    Amie DiNardo       2044 40  91      Allentown PA US     27:57 
13    Lori Ann Purnell   2072 48  92      Allentown PA US     28:02 
14    Maria Schuler      4902 42  94      Macungie PA US      28:10 
15    Jennifer Trumbore  2036 45  106     Emmaus PA US        29:04 
16    Shirley Thomas     2168 49  118     Emmaus PA US        29:58 
17    Beth Sharpless     2075 45  122     Emmaus PA US        30:10 
18    Wendy Bartkus      2090 48  126     Emmaus PA US        31:16 
19    Marian Magee       2022 49  139     Allentown PA US     33:30 
20    Angela Waldraff    2019 47  141     Macungie PA US      34:21 
21    Angela Agee        4905 43  158     Macungie PA US      36:20 
22    Carmen Michaylira  2059 42  166     Center Valley PA US 38:06 
23    Sheri Weppel       2100 43  176     Macungie PA US      43:02 
24    Amber Clark        2129 46  191     Allentown PA US     51:46 
25    THERESA HEGEL      2131 41  193     Emmaus PA US        51:51 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Angel Fernandez   2112 52  27      Allentown PA US    21:55 
2     Manny Santacoloma 2040 51  32      Orefield PA US     22:52 
3     Dean Dimmig       4876 57  33      Perkasie PA US     22:55 
4     Joseph Frederick  2035 54  38      Nazareth PA US     23:41 
5     Bob Ingalls       2087 53  42      Zionsville PA US   24:08 
6     Peter Waldraff    2021 50  55      Macungie PA US     25:36 
7     Paul LaVana       2109 52  57      Emmaus PA US       25:44 
8     Charles Samer     4877 52  66      Allentown PA US    26:02 
9     JAMES MILLETS     2158 52  78      Coplay PA US       27:01 
10    Timothy Roland    2137 56  81      Emmaus PA US       27:14 
11    Robert Patten     2160 51  88      Freemansburg PA US 27:52 
12    Chris Eline       2165 52  105     Bethlehem PA US    28:55 
13    Rick Schlosser    4872 58  171     Emmaus PA US       40:19 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ANABELLE BROADBENT 2123 52  12      Perkasie PA US   19:49 
2     Michelle McGowan   2074 53  84      Zionsville PA US 27:35 
3     Vivian Foulke      4898 54  101     Allentown PA US  28:47 
4     Ingrid Gerber      4901 52  107     Allentown PA US  29:04 
5     Nancy Fickert      2128 50  110     Allentown PA US  29:18 
6     Sheryl Bennyhoff   4899 55  121     Emmaus PA US     30:09 
7     Judy Kern          4900 54  135     Macungie PA US   32:47 
8     Priscilla Gigler   2023 55  137     Macungie PA US   33:05 
9     Erin Obrien        2164 54  140     Bethlehem PA US  34:14 
10    Stacy Zellner      4851 54  182     Slatington PA US 46:07 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dave Broadbent 2122 70  29      Perkasie PA US   22:09 
2     Ben Kohler     2148 60  71      Zionsville PA US 26:17 
3     Tom Sweeney    2180 61  186     Emmaus PA US     46:52 


Female 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Cindy Donovan   2135 61  114     LEHIGHTON PA US 29:28 
2     Elizabeth Best  2065 65  115     Allentown PA US 29:29 
3     Barbara Deffley 4897 65  123     Allentown PA US 30:10 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.