Halloween In Emmaus 5K Race

Sat October 19, 2019 Emmaus, PA US 18049 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock Pace  Age CHIP  NO.  SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                    Time                                                                 
===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== === ===== ==== ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     Sean Stetler          M      Boulder            CO    US      15:34 5:01  27  15:34 5256 167      1        9        1        M2029 
2     James Doak            M      Allentown          PA    US      17:34 5:40  31  17:34 4962 167      2        35       1        M3039 
3     Matthew Santacoloma   M      Easton             PA    US      18:33 5:58  15  18:31 5223 167      3        18       1        M1519 
4     Tristan Schmidt       M      Emmaus             PA    US      18:36 6:00  13  18:36 5144 167      4        42       1        M0114 
5     Jeff Karwacki         M      Macungie           PA    US      18:40 6:01  44  18:40 5047 167      5        39       1        M4049 
6     Carman Graves         F      Golden             CO    US      18:56 6:06  25  18:56 5257 169      1        27       1        F2029 
7     Christina Faust       F                         PA    US      19:02 6:08      19:02 5235 169      2        43       2              
8     Arti Schmidt          M      Emmaus             PA    US      19:03 6:08  14  19:03 5142 167      6        42       2        M0114 
9     Geoffrey Kleinberg    M      Emmaus             PA    US      19:16 6:12  13  19:16 5052 167      7        42       3        M0114 
10    William Brent         M      Dover              PA    US      19:20 6:14  33  19:20 4930 167      8        35       2        M3039 
11    James Krupa           M      Pottstown          PA    US      19:24 6:15  50  19:24 5059 167      9        19       1        M5059 
12    Brendon Ward          M      Emmaus             PA    US      19:26 6:16  14  19:26 5202 167      10       42       4        M0114 
13    Chuck Gundrum         M                                       19:28 6:16  32  19:27 5244 167      11       35       3        M3039 
14    Brian Wright          M      Emmaus             PA    US      19:43 6:21  34  19:43 5214 167      12       35       4        M3039 
15    Andy Wilson           M      Emmaus             PA    US      19:49 6:23  17  19:49 5208 167      13       18       2        M1519 
16    Connor Dries          M                                       19:52 6:24  17  19:52 5275 167      14       18       3        M1519 
17    Duane D Watts         M      Kutztown           PA    US      19:54 6:25  56  19:54 5205 167      15       19       2        M5059 
18    Landon Kershner       M      Macungie           PA    US      19:56 6:25  13  19:56 5050 167      16       42       5        M0114 
19    Joshua Kubushefski    M      Slatington         PA    US      20:17 6:31  15  20:15 5060 167      17       18       4        M1519 
20    R Reinhard            M      Emmaus             PA    US      20:22 6:34  40  20:22 5116 167      18       39       2        M4049 
21    Joe Williams          M      Emmaus             PA    US      20:32 6:36  48  20:30 5206 167      19       39       3        M4049 
22    Kera Reinhard         F      Emmaus             PA    US      20:34 6:37  13  20:34 5115 169      3        44       1        F0114 
23    Andrew Hosfeld        M      Wescosville        PA    US      20:36 6:38  21  20:36 5036 167      20       9        2        M2029 
24    Tyler Carpenter       M      Emmaus             PA    US      20:47 6:41  13  20:44 4934 167      21       42       6        M0114 
25    Michael Sipics        M      Macungie           PA    US      21:12 6:50  40  21:12 5167 167      22       39       4        M4049 
26    Jay Melber            M      Allentown          PA    US      21:19 6:52  40  21:19 5079 167      23       39       5        M4049 
27    Tiffany Volpe         F      Allentown          PA    US      21:23 6:53  33  21:22 5222 169      4        55       1        F3039 
28    Teriann Williams      F      Emmaus             PA    US      21:36 6:57  39  21:36 5207 169      5        55       2        F3039 
29    Mary Ozeni            F                                       21:43 7:00  34  21:43 5246 169      6        55       3        F3039 
30    Thomas Durham         M      Emmaus             PA    US      22:14 7:08  18  22:08 4970 167      24       18       5        M1519 
31    Cameron Fanning       M      Allentown          PA    US      22:21 7:12  13  22:21 4983 167      25       42       7        M0114 
32    G. Grim               M      Emmaus             PA    US      22:23 7:12  11  22:21 5018 167      26       42       8        M0114 
33    Peter Cheplick        M      EMMAUS             PA    US      22:24 7:12  43  22:22 4936 167      27       39       6        M4049 
34    Ben Kohler            M      ZIONSVILLE         PA    US      22:36 7:17  56  22:36 5056 167      28       19       3        M5059 
35    John Kachurick        M      Macungie           PA    US      22:43 7:15  42  22:32 5044 167      29       39       7        M4049 
36    Mackenzie Bruns       F      Macungie           PA    US      23:06 7:26  13  23:06 4931 169      7        44       2        F0114 
37    Q. Scott              M      Macungie           PA    US      23:12 7:28  12  23:12 5146 167      30       42       9        M0114 
38    John Gilboy           M      Macungie           PA    US      23:13 7:28  41  23:11 5001 167      31       39       8        M4049 
39    Breanna Henry         F      ALLENTOWN          PA    US      23:13 7:29  33  23:13 5031 169      8        55       4        F3039 
40    Kami Reinhard         F      Emmaus             PA    US      23:13 7:28  39  23:10 5114 169      9        55       5        F3039 
41    N. Gilboy             M      Macungie           PA    US      23:14 7:29  12  23:14 5003 167      32       42       10       M0114 
42    R. Santos             M      Macungie           PA    US      23:15 7:29  12  23:15 5131 167      33       42       11       M0114 
43    E. Durso              F      Macungie           PA    US      23:18 7:30  10  23:17 4972 169      10       44       3        F0114 
44    Evan Gill             M      Emmaus             PA    US      23:25 7:33  13  23:25 5006 167      34       42       12       M0114 
45    J. Manley             M      Macungie           PA    US      23:25 7:32  12  23:24 5076 167      35       42       13       M0114 
46    H. Schmidt            M      Emmaus             PA    US      23:29 7:34  11  23:29 5143 167      36       42       14       M0114 
47    John Fornace          M                                       23:32 7:33  61  23:28 5251 167      37       5        1        M6099 
48    Abby Sicher           F      Quakertown         PA    US      23:33 7:35  13  23:32 5155 169      11       44       4        F0114 
49    Larry Sicher          M      Quakertown         PA    US      23:34 7:35  48  23:33 5157 167      38       39       9        M4049 
50    Chad Ekdahl           M      Allentown          PA    US      23:34 7:35  13  23:32 4975 167      39       42       15       M0114 
51    Tiffany Volpe         F      Allentown          PA    US      23:37 7:37  33  23:37 5199 169      12       55       6        F3039 
52    Natalie Woodward      F      Breinigsville      PA    US      23:53 7:41  36  23:50 5213 169      13       55       7        F3039 
53    Stephen Roesch        M      Emmaus             PA    US      23:58 7:39  39  23:45 5120 167      40       35       5        M3039 
54    Jeff Kicska           M                                       24:01 7:43  47  23:58 5264 167      41       39       10       M4049 
55    Evan Flannery         M      East Greenville    PA    US      24:04 7:44  34  23:59 4989 167      42       35       6        M3039 
56    Harry Lin             M      Emmaus             PA    US      24:10 7:47  15  24:10 5070 167      43       18       6        M1519 
57    Joseph Bolton         M      emmaus             PA    US      24:25 7:52  59  24:25 4927 167      44       19       4        M5059 
58    A. Leblanc            M      Macungie           PA    US      24:27 7:51  12  24:22 5069 167      45       42       16       M0114 
59    Joshua Hoch           M      Emmaus             PA    US      24:28 7:53  31  24:28 5035 167      46       35       7        M3039 
60    T. Sommer             M      Macungie           PA    US      24:30 7:53  11  24:30 5181 167      47       42       17       M0114 
61    Regan Haberl          F      Macungie           PA    US      24:47 7:51  39  24:21 5025 169      14       55       8        F3039 
62    C. Woodward           M      Breinigsville      PA    US      24:53 8:00  8   24:50 5211 167      48       42       18       M0114 
63    W. Gruen              M      Kempton            PA    US      24:59 8:02  12  24:57 5023 167      49       42       19       M0114 
64    M. Woodward           F      Breinigsville      PA    US      25:03 8:03  11  25:01 5212 169      15       44       5        F0114 
65    Christopher Unis      M                                       25:04 8:05  17  25:04 5263 167      50       18       7        M1519 
66    Adelline Sassani      F      Zionsville         PA    US      25:04 8:04  15  25:02 5132 169      16       5        1        F1519 
67    Angela Agee           F      Macungie           PA    US      25:11 7:59  39  24:46 4904 169      17       55       9        F3039 
68    Matt Kasznicki        M      Emmaus             PA    US      25:18 8:09  41  25:17 5048 167      51       39       11       M4049 
69    E. Christ             M      Emmaus             PA    US      25:18 8:09  9   25:18 4939 167      52       42       20       M0114 
70    Manny Santacoloma     M                                       25:21 8:09  47  25:17 5270 167      53       39       12       M4049 
71    John Miller           M      Macungie           PA    US      25:27 8:06  36  25:10 5080 167      54       35       8        M3039 
72    Taya Derr             F      Orefield           PA    US      25:29 8:12  13  25:29 4960 169      18       44       6        F0114 
73    Paul Lavana           M      Emmaus             PA    US      25:29 8:13  48  25:29 5068 167      55       39       13       M4049 
74    B. Smith              M      Schnecksville      PA    US      25:37 8:13  8   25:31 5172 167      56       42       21       M0114 
75    Todd Graff            M      Emmaus             PA    US      25:41 8:12  46  25:27 5011 167      57       39       14       M4049 
76    Matthew Henry         M      ALLENTOWN          PA    US      25:49 8:19  35  25:49 5032 167      58       35       9        M3039 
77    Allison Berlet        F                                       25:50 8:18  13  25:47 5265 169      19       44       7        F0114 
78    Abby Barnes           F      Macungie           PA    US      25:50 8:19  13  25:50 4916 169      20       44       8        F0114 
79    M. Smith              F      Schnecksville      PA    US      25:53 8:18  10  25:47 5176 169      21       44       9        F0114 
80    Alec Laboski          M      Chalfont           PA    US      25:56 8:19  16  25:50 5063 167      59       18       8        M1519 
81    Shelby Vince          F      Allentown          PA    US      25:57 8:21  25  25:57 5221 169      22       27       2        F2029 
82    Melissa Kachala       F      Allentown          PA    US      26:04 8:22  25  26:00 5043 169      23       27       3        F2029 
83    N. Lin                M      Emmaus             PA    US      26:08 8:23  12  26:00 5071 167      60       42       22       M0114 
84    Natalie Woodward      F      Breinigsville      PA    US      26:08 8:19  36  25:48 5237 169      24       55       10       F3039 
85    Jeong Kim             F      Macungie           PA    US      26:09 8:18  40  25:45 5051 169      25       26       1        F4049 
86    M. Woodward           F      Breinigsville      PA    US      26:09 8:19  11  25:49 5236 169      26       44       10       F0114 
87    John Kahle            M      Emmaus             PA    US      26:11 8:23  13  26:02 5046 167      61       42       23       M0114 
88    Carrie Saul           F      Northampton        PA    US      26:14 8:24  41  26:05 5133 169      27       26       2        F4049 
89    Spencer Davis         M      Zionsville         PA    US      26:14 8:24  37  26:06 4954 167      62       35       10       M3039 
90    Claire Engel          F      Emmaus             PA    US      26:16 8:24  13  26:05 4976 169      28       44       11       F0114 
91    Karin Wagner          F      Easton             PA    US      26:20 8:29  41  26:20 5200 169      29       26       3        F4049 
92    Cyrena Terricone      F      Easton             PA    US      26:21 8:29  41  26:21 5187 169      30       26       4        F4049 
93    Ashley Larsen         F      Longmont           CO    US      26:31 8:29  27  26:22 5065 169      31       27       4        F2029 
94    Jennifer Grgurich     F      Hopewell           NJ    US      26:32 8:30  35  26:23 5015 169      32       55       11       F3039 
95    Bradley Grgurich      M      Longmont           CO    US      26:32 8:30  33  26:22 5014 167      63       35       11       M3039 
96    Matthew Velekei       M                                       26:33 8:33  30  26:33 5276 167      64       35       12       M3039 
97    Justin Grgurich       M      Hopewell           NJ    US      26:33 8:30  35  26:25 5016 167      65       35       13       M3039 
98    Gregory Giemza        M                                       26:33 8:33  38  26:33 5271 167      66       35       14       M3039 
99    D. Ponchishen         F                                       26:35 8:33  10  26:33 5278 169      33       44       12       F0114 
100   Madison Bruns         F      Macungie           PA    US      26:40 8:35  13  26:40 4932 169      34       44       13       F0114 
101   Stuart Field          M                                       26:44 8:34  59  26:37 5266 167      67       19       5        M5059 
102   Sharon Bastone        F      Pennsburg          PA    US      26:49 8:37  37  26:44 4921 169      35       55       12       F3039 
103   Duane D Watts         M      Kutztown           PA    US      26:53 8:39  56  26:53 5228 167      68       19       6        M5059 
104   Amanda Dougherty      F      Northampton        PA    US      26:55 8:36  33  26:41 4965 169      36       55       13       F3039 
105   Tracy Reichl          F      Allentown          PA    US      26:56 8:36  33  26:42 5111 169      37       55       14       F3039 
106   Kelsey Miller         F      Macungie           PA    US      26:57 8:40  22  26:55 5081 169      38       27       5        F2029 
107   K. Lipovsky           F      Emmaus             PA    US      26:59 8:41  12  26:57 5072 169      39       44       14       F0114 
108   Jennifer Venditti     F      West Chester       PA    US      27:01 8:42  35  27:01 5197 169      40       55       15       F3039 
109   Robert Saul           M      Northampton        PA    US      27:05 8:41  42  26:56 5134 167      69       39       15       M4049 
110   Chad Ekdahl           M      Allentown          PA    US      27:15 8:45  49  27:10 4974 167      70       39       16       M4049 
111   Jon Kuykendall        M                                       27:18 8:46  39  27:12 5243 167      71       35       15       M3039 
112   Angela Castro         F      Emmaus             PA    US      27:18 8:47  45  27:18 4935 169      41       26       5        F4049 
113   Michael Wambaugh      M      Alburtis           PA    US      27:36 8:52  55  27:31 5201 167      72       19       7        M5059 
114   Robert Stinner        M      West Mifflin       PA    US      27:38 8:50  30  27:25 5186 167      73       35       16       M3039 
115   Chris Giesler         M      Bethlehem          PA    US      27:41 8:52  56  27:32 4999 167      74       19       8        M5059 
116   Chad Fehr             M      Emmaus             PA    US      27:42 8:48  40  27:21 4985 167      75       39       17       M4049 
117   Mystery Woman         F                                       27:51 8:48      27:20 5280 169      42                               
118   P. Sisonick           F      Emmaus             PA    US      27:53 8:53  12  27:35 5168 169      43       44       15       F0114 
119   James Moreno          M      Zionsville         PA    US      27:54 8:58  56  27:50 5085 167      76       19       9        M5059 
120   Jadon Derr            M      Orefield           PA    US      27:59 8:57  14  27:48 4958 167      77       42       24       M0114 
121   Dan Roach             M      Allentown          PA    US      28:01 8:58  33  27:49 5117 167      78       35       17       M3039 
122   Alicia Myers          F      Norristown         PA    US      28:02 9:00  25  27:55 5089 169      44       27       6        F2029 
123   Mallory Hunsinger     F      Harleysville       PA    US      28:02 9:02  26  28:02 5039 169      45       27       7        F2029 
124   Kimberly Wittner      F      Allentown          PA    US      28:07 9:01  35  27:59 5210 169      46       55       16       F3039 
125   Aleska Gonzalez       F      Allentown          PA    US      28:27 9:08  21  28:22 5008 169      47       27       8        F2029 
126   A. Penchishen         F                                       28:28 9:10  12  28:26 5279 169      48       44       16       F0114 
127   Natalie Durham        F      Emmaus             PA    US      28:28 9:05  14  28:14 4969 169      49       44       17       F0114 
128   Adam Gori             M      Breinigsville      PA    US      28:31 9:00  29  27:56 5009 167      79       9        3        M2029 
129   Andrea Gori           F      Breinigsville      PA    US      28:32 9:11  29  28:32 5010 169      50       27       9        F2029 
130   Matthew Durham        M      Emmaus             PA    US      28:32 9:07  44  28:17 4968 167      80       39       18       M4049 
131   Jennifer Glover       F      Emmaus             PA    US      28:32 9:07  37  28:20 5007 169      51       55       17       F3039 
132   Gregory Wittner       M      Allentown          PA    US      28:34 9:10  43  28:27 5209 167      81       39       19       M4049 
133   Jenna Wolf            F                                       28:36 9:12  36  28:33 5277 169      52       55       18       F3039 
134   Kristin Newhard       F      Macungie           PA    US      28:40 9:14  42  28:40 5090 169      53       26       6        F4049 
135   Scott Griesemer       M      MACUNGIE           PA    US      28:45 9:13  57  28:38 5017 167      82       19       10       M5059 
136   E. Kocher             F      Allentown          PA    US      28:47 9:09  8   28:25 5054 169      54       44       18       F0114 
137   Shannon Kocher        F      Allentown          PA    US      28:47 9:09  36  28:25 5055 169      55       55       19       F3039 
138   Amanda Fulmore        F      Center Valley      PA    US      28:54 9:12  30  28:33 4992 169      56       55       20       F3039 
139   Brian Barnes          M      Macungie           PA    US      28:54 9:18  43  28:54 4917 167      83       39       20       M4049 
140   Stephanie Mohr        F                                       28:57 9:15  36  28:44 5245 169      57       55       21       F3039 
141   Stacy Gabel           F      macungie           PA    US      29:00 9:20  42  29:00 4993 169      58       26       7        F4049 
142   Mike Slinko           M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:07 9:18  32  28:53 5170 167      84       35       18       M3039 
143   Jesika Steuerwalt     F      emmaus             PA    US      29:09 9:21  29  29:03 5184 169      59       27       10       F2029 
144   Benjamin Steuerwalt   M      emmaus             PA    US      29:10 9:21  32  29:03 5183 167      85       35       19       M3039 
145   Amy Scott             F      Macungie           PA    US      29:12 9:22  46  29:06 5145 169      60       26       8        F4049 
146   K. Gilboy             F      Macungie           PA    US      29:18 9:24  10  29:12 5002 169      61       44       19       F0114 
147   Janel Santos          F      Macungie           PA    US      29:19 9:25  41  29:15 5130 169      62       26       9        F4049 
148   Chip Gruen            M      Kempton            PA    US      29:21 9:26  42  29:19 5022 167      86       39       21       M4049 
149   Michael Coleman       M      Macungie           PA    US      29:22 9:25  41  29:15 4945 167      87       39       22       M4049 
150   Chris Nickerson       M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:23 9:28  23  29:23 5092 167      88       9        4        M2029 
151   Derek Dicesare        M                                       29:26 9:29  18  29:26 5254 167      89       18       9        M1519 
152   Chad Helmer           M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:32 9:31  45  29:32 5027 167      90       39       23       M4049 
153   Tiernan Roland        M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:33 9:31  17  29:33 5124 167      91       18       10       M1519 
154   Gavin Coleman         M      Macungie           PA    US      29:33 9:29  13  29:26 4944 167      92       42       25       M0114 
155   Ambrose Roland        M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:36 9:32  13  29:36 5121 167      93       42       26       M0114 
156   Keane Roland          M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:37 9:32  15  29:37 5122 167      94       18       11       M1519 
157   Traisach Roland       M      Emmaus             PA    US      29:44 9:34  15  29:44 5125 167      95       18       12       M1519 
158   Devin Cannon          M                                       29:50 9:37  18  29:50 5260 167      96       18       13       M1519 
159   Dawn Dunlap           F      Allentown          PA    US      30:03 9:39  45  29:56 4967 169      63       26       10       F4049 
160   Brad Albright         M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:07 9:35  44  29:44 4907 167      97       39       24       M4049 
161   Laura Fell            F      Allentown          PA    US      30:12 9:41  36  30:03 5241 169      64       55       22       F3039 
162   Stacey Pugh           F      Easton             PA    US      30:14 9:44  35  30:14 5109 169      65       55       23       F3039 
163   Ryan Pugh             M      Easton             PA    US      30:14 9:40  37  30:00 5108 167      98       35       20       M3039 
164   H. Wassel             F      Macungie           PA    US      30:20 9:46  12  30:20 5227 169      66       44       20       F0114 
165   H. Wassel             F      Macungie           PA    US      30:21 9:46  12  30:21 5204 169      67       44       21       F0114 
166   Jennifer Venditti     F      West Chester       PA    US      30:21 9:47  35  30:21 5220 169      68       55       24       F3039 
167   Erin Ofner            F      Old Zionsville     PA    US      30:22 9:47  29  30:22 5094 169      69       27       11       F2029 
168   R. Latchford          M      Macungie           PA    US      30:27 9:48  11  30:27 5066 167      99       42       27       M0114 
169   Naz Argun             F      Allentown          PA    US      30:29 9:45  24  30:16 4913 169      70       27       12       F2029 
170   A. Smith              F      Schnecksville      PA    US      30:32 9:48  11  30:26 5171 169      71       44       22       F0114 
171   Jodi Smith            F      Schnecksville      PA    US      30:32 9:48  35  30:27 5178 169      72       55       25       F3039 
172   Lillian Shields       F      Emmaus             PA    US      30:33 9:48  14  30:26 5151 169      73       44       23       F0114 
173   M. Shields            F      Emmaus             PA    US      30:34 9:48  12  30:27 5152 169      74       44       24       F0114 
174   Tim Mawson            M      Bethlehem          PA    US      30:35 9:45  51  30:15 5078 167      100      19       11       M5059 
175   Beckie Mawson         F      Bethlehem          PA    US      30:35 9:45  42  30:15 5077 169      75       26       11       F4049 
176   Matthew Velekei       M      Bethlehem          PA    US      30:37 9:42  30  30:09 5219 167      101      35       21       M3039 
177   Daniel Shields        M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:37 9:48  45  30:26 5150 167      102      39       25       M4049 
178   Bethany Adams         F      Macungie           PA    US      30:39 9:43  29  30:11 4901 169      76       27       13       F2029 
179   Katie Adams           F      Macungie           PA    US      30:39 9:43  29  30:11 4902 169      77       27       14       F2029 
180   Zachary Simmons       M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:41 9:50  13  30:33 5165 167      103      42       28       M0114 
181   Laura Mory            F      Emmaus             PA    US      30:42 9:43  37  30:11 5087 169      78       55       26       F3039 
182   Jason Campbell        M      Macungie           PA    US      30:45 9:47  40  30:24 4933 167      104      39       26       M4049 
183   Gene Malloy           M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:48 9:47  33  30:21 5074 167      105      35       22       M3039 
184   Katy Kresge           F      Allentown          PA    US      30:49 9:47  34  30:22 5057 169      79       55       27       F3039 
185   Daniel Fitzgerald     M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:50 9:53  48  30:41 4988 167      106      39       27       M4049 
186   Peter Romanyshyn      M      Emmaus             PA    US      30:59 9:59  54  30:59 5128 167      107      19       12       M5059 
187   Victoria Chrzanowski  F      Macungie           PA    US      31:00 9:56  13  30:52 4941 169      80       44       25       F0114 
188   Odin Palasch          M      Emmaus             PA    US      31:02 9:55  13  30:48 5098 167      108      42       29       M0114 
189   Leszek Chrzanowski    M      Macungie           PA    US      31:05 9:58  48  30:56 4940 167      109      39       28       M4049 
190   Steve Silfies         M      Macungie           PA    US      31:08 10:01 60  31:08 5162 167      110      5        2        M6099 
191   J. Albert             M      Bethlehem          PA    US      31:14 10:04 11  31:14 4905 167      111      42       30       M0114 
192   Jake Thieman          M      Macungie           PA    US      31:15 10:00 34  31:03 5189 167      112      35       23       M3039 
193   Jackie Thieman        F      Macungie           PA    US      31:15 10:00 33  31:03 5188 169      81       55       28       F3039 
194   Addy Silfies          F      Macungie           PA    US      31:18 10:05 13  31:18 5161 169      82       44       26       F0114 
195   E. Wassel             F      Macungie           PA    US      31:18 10:05 12  31:18 5226 169      83       44       27       F0114 
196   Shelby Vince          F      Allentown          PA    US      31:19 10:03 25  31:14 5198 169      84       27       15       F2029 
197   Kaitlyn Heffentrager  F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:21 10:04 23  31:16 5026 169      85       27       16       F2029 
198   Monica Gehman         F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:23 10:05 50  31:19 4996 169      86       8        1        F5059 
199   Matthew Sipics        M      Macungie           PA    US      31:24 10:07 13  31:24 5166 167      113      42       31       M0114 
200   Wendy Bartkus         F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:26 10:01 44  31:07 4920 169      87       26       12       F4049 
201   Katherine Kressler    F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:27 9:57  31  30:55 5058 169      88       55       29       F3039 
202   Lindsay Albert        F      Bethlehem          PA    US      31:28 10:08 34  31:28 4906 169      89       55       30       F3039 
203   Fred Kressler         M                                       31:29 9:58  69  30:57 5248 167      114      5        3        M6099 
204   J. Engel              M      Emmaus             PA    US      31:29 10:05 11  31:19 4977 167      115      42       32       M0114 
205   Mary Engel            F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:30 10:05 39  31:17 4978 169      90       55       31       F3039 
206   Kirby Reiling         M      Emmaus             PA    US      31:36 10:04 33  31:17 5112 167      116      35       24       M3039 
207   N. Young              M      Allentown          PA    US      31:42 10:10 6   31:34 5217 167      117      42       33       M0114 
208   C. Young              M      Allentown          PA    US      31:42 10:10 8   31:35 5216 167      118      42       34       M0114 
209   Brad Young            M      Allentown          PA    US      31:43 10:11 40  31:36 5215 167      119      39       29       M4049 
210   Dennis Sicher         M      Norristown         PA    US      31:46 10:10 70  31:34 5159 167      120      5        4        M6099 
211   Tricia Durham         F      Emmaus             PA    US      31:47 10:09 35  31:32 4971 169      91       55       32       F3039 
212   R. Barnes             M      Macungie           PA    US      31:58 10:18 9   31:58 4919 167      121      42       35       M0114 
213   Bernie Alonge         M      Whitehall          PA    US      31:59 10:15 42  31:49 4908 167      122      39       30       M4049 
214   Jessica Alonge        F      Whitehall          PA    US      32:00 10:15 34  31:49 4909 169      92       55       33       F3039 
215   Katie Barnes          F      Macungie           PA    US      32:06 10:20 42  32:06 4918 169      93       26       13       F4049 
216   E. Mandelker          F      Zionsville         PA    US      32:15 10:22 12  32:12 5075 169      94       44       28       F0114 
217   V. Howard             M      Emmaus             PA    US      32:16 10:14 12  31:45 5038 167      123      42       36       M0114 
218   Olivia Moreno         F      Zionsville         PA    US      32:17 10:23 13  32:15 5086 169      95       44       29       F0114 
219   David Howard          M      Emmaus             PA    US      32:18 10:14 49  31:46 5037 167      124      39       31       M4049 
220   Janine Gilboy         F      MACUNGIE           PA    US      32:34 10:27 41  32:28 5000 169      96       26       14       F4049 
221   Brianna Friend        F      Wescosville        PA    US      32:37 10:25 16  32:22 4990 169      97       5        2        F1519 
222   Lindsey Ruff          F      Emmaus             PA    US      32:39 10:29 31  32:33 5129 169      98       55       34       F3039 
223   C. Ofori              M      Emmaus             PA    US      32:40 10:29 6   32:34 5095 167      125      42       37       M0114 
224   Dan Soos              M      Macungie           PA    US      32:53 10:32 41  32:42 5182 167      126      39       32       M4049 
225   Linda Boyer           F      Easton             PA    US      32:56 10:35 61  32:53 4928 169      99       2        1        F6099 
226   Timothy Arnold        M      Macungie           PA    US      32:59 10:37 42  32:59 4914 167      127      39       33       M4049 
227   Kevin Dolan           M      Nazareth           PA    US      33:01 10:37 66  32:57 4963 167      128      5        5        M6099 
228   Art Schmidt           M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:07 10:29 53  32:33 5141 167      129      19       13       M5059 
229   Timothy Roland        M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:09 10:40 52  33:09 5126 167      130      19       14       M5059 
230   Joe Williams          M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:13 10:36 48  32:54 5229 167      131      39       34       M4049 
231   I. Nguyen             M                         PA    US      33:25 10:44 7   33:20 5224 167      132      42       38       M0114 
232   Michael Nguyen        M      Macungie           PA    US      33:26 10:44 42  33:20 5091 167      133      39       35       M4049 
233   Parker Shoemaker      M      Wescosville        PA    US      33:31 10:42 14  33:12 5153 167      134      42       39       M0114 
234   Karen Shimizu         F      Allentown          PA    US      33:33 10:38 37  33:00 5240 169      100      55       35       F3039 
235   James Friend          M      Wescosville        PA    US      33:40 10:46 47  33:25 4991 167      135      39       36       M4049 
236   Kara Coassolo         F      Macungie           PA    US      33:43 10:49 43  33:36 4942 169      101      26       15       F4049 
237   M. Coassolo           F      Macungie           PA    US      33:44 10:50 11  33:37 4943 169      102      44       30       F0114 
238   E. Smith              F      Pennsburg          PA    US      33:44 10:48 7   33:33 5173 169      103      44       31       F0114 
239   Kyle Smith            M      Pennsburg          PA    US      33:45 10:49 34  33:34 5175 167      136      35       25       M3039 
240   Terry Bolton          F      emmaus             PA    US      33:49 10:53 59  33:49 4926 169      104      8        2        F5059 
241   Travis Mintzer        M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:52 10:48 22  33:33 5083 167      137      9        5        M2029 
242   Rick Schlosser        M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:52 10:48 54  33:33 5140 167      138      19       15       M5059 
243   Dylan Schlosser       M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:53 10:49 24  33:35 5137 167      139      9        6        M2029 
244   Kiley Schlosser       F      Emmaus             PA    US      33:54 10:50 21  33:37 5139 169      105      27       17       F2029 
245   Kevin Aeckerle        M      Emmaus             PA    US      33:54 10:49 23  33:36 4903 167      140      9        7        M2029 
246   Erin Antrim           F      Mount Joy          PA    US      33:55 10:50 26  33:38 4912 169      106      27       18       F2029 
247   Meghan Kerr           F      Allentown          PA    US      34:08 10:59 30  34:08 5049 169      107      55       36       F3039 
248   Mike Garrison         M      Emmaus             PA    US      34:12 10:56 35  33:56 4995 167      141      35       26       M3039 
249   Matthew Roland        M      West Chester       PA    US      34:16 11:02 53  34:16 5123 167      142      19       16       M5059 
250   Asli Puchyr           F      Allentown          PA    US      34:17 10:58 32  34:04 5106 169      108      55       37       F3039 
251   Matthew Puchyr        M      Allentown          PA    US      34:17 10:58 29  34:03 5107 167      143      9        8        M2029 
252   E. Wassel             F      Macungie           PA    US      34:38 11:09 12  34:38 5203 169      109      44       32       F0114 
253   Kaitlin Stewarts      F      Bethlehem          PA    US      34:59 11:16 30  34:59 5185 169      110      55       38       F3039 
254   Dan Updegrove         M      Piscataway         NJ    US      35:06 11:13 22  34:49 5193 167      144      9        9        M2029 
255   Sarah Nicklin         F      Zionsville         PA    US      35:07 11:17 53  35:03 5093 169      111      8        3        F5059 
256   Margaret Gill         F      Macungie           PA    US      35:14 11:19 13  35:08 5004 169      112      44       33       F0114 
257   Tj Gill               M      Macungie           PA    US      35:18 11:20 45  35:10 5005 167      145      39       37       M4049 
258   Shelly Dimmick        F      Northampton        PA    US      35:27 11:19 43  35:08 4961 169      113      26       16       F4049 
259   Alexandria Lapp       F      Allentown          PA    US      35:30 11:20 25  35:11 5064 169      114      27       19       F2029 
260   Joan Dougherty        F      Allentown          PA    US      35:30 11:26 58  35:30 4964 169      115      8        4        F5059 
261   Jess Hetrick          F      Enola              PA    US      35:31 11:18 35  35:04 5033 169      116      55       39       F3039 
262   Mike Hetrick          M      Enola              PA    US      35:31 11:18 37  35:05 5034 167      146      35       27       M3039 
263   Matthew Updegrove     M      Allentown          PA    US      35:32 11:21 16  35:14 5196 167      147      18       14       M1519 
264   Barry Thomas          M      Allentown          PA    US      35:33 11:19 55  35:10 5190 167      148      19       17       M5059 
265   Nick Dengler          M      Kutztown           PA    US      35:33 11:27 18  35:33 4957 167      149      18       15       M1519 
266   Kimberly Draves       F      Emmaus             PA    US      35:42 11:27 43  35:33 4966 169      117      26       17       F4049 
267   Jennifer Beltz        F      Breinigsville      PA    US      35:43 11:25 38  35:28 4922 169      118      55       40       F3039 
268   Amy Quartuccio        F      Easton             PA    US      35:44 11:25 38  35:27 5110 169      119      55       41       F3039 
269   Tracy Henn            F      ALLENTOWN          PA    US      35:45 11:25 37  35:28 5030 169      120      55       42       F3039 
270   Johannes Six          M      Macungie           PA    US      35:45 11:28 36  35:36 5169 167      150      35       28       M3039 
271   Jessica Haas          F      Emmaus             PA    US      35:49 11:22 32  35:19 5024 169      121      55       43       F3039 
272   Shelley Miller        F      Emmaus             PA    US      35:50 11:23 39  35:21 5082 169      122      55       44       F3039 
273   K. Sicher             F      Quakertown         PA    US      35:53 11:29 10  35:41 5156 169      123      44       34       F0114 
274   Tracy Sicher          F      Quakertown         PA    US      35:59 11:32 48  35:47 5158 169      124      26       18       F4049 
275   K. Updegrove          F      Allentown          PA    US      36:03 11:31 12  35:47 5195 169      125      44       35       F0114 
276   Elizabeth Updegrove   F      Allentown          PA    US      36:04 11:31 21  35:47 5194 169      126      27       20       F2029 
277   E. Smith              F      Pennsburg          PA    US      36:09 11:33 5   35:52 5174 169      127      44       36       F0114 
278   M. Persing            F      Coopersburg        PA    US      36:09 11:35 10  35:58 5103 169      128      44       37       F0114 
279   Melissa Smith         F      Pennsburg          PA    US      36:10 11:33 33  35:53 5179 169      129      55       45       F3039 
280   B. Persing            F      Coopersburg        PA    US      36:11 11:35 10  35:59 5100 169      130      44       38       F0114 
281   Deborah Copf-Miller   F      Allentown          PA    US      36:11 11:30 65  35:43 4946 169      131      2        2        F6099 
282   Kandi Perazzo         F      Allentown          PA    US      36:14 11:31 38  35:47 5099 169      132      55       46       F3039 
283   Nicole Creveling      F      Allentown          PA    US      36:21 11:34 36  35:55 4950 169      133      55       47       F3039 
284   Robert Creveling      M      Allentown          PA    US      36:21 11:34 50  35:55 4951 167      151      19       18       M5059 
285   C. Creveling          F      Allentown          PA    US      36:22 11:34 9   35:55 4949 169      134      44       39       F0114 
286   Melissa Derr          F      Orefield           PA    US      36:22 11:43 41  36:22 4959 169      135      26       19       F4049 
287   C. Granitz            M      Allentown          PA    US      36:23 11:35 7   35:58 5012 167      152      42       40       M0114 
288   C. Granitz            F      Allentown          PA    US      36:24 11:35 7   35:58 5013 169      136      44       40       F0114 
289   Jennifer Cronrath     F      Mertztown          PA    US      36:24 11:43 44  36:24 4952 169      137      26       20       F4049 
290   Christine Trout       F      Bellefonte         PA    US      36:29 11:39 30  36:11 5191 169      138      55       48       F3039 
291   Rachel Chesney        F      Elysburg           PA    US      36:38 11:40 41  36:15 4938 169      139      26       21       F4049 
292   Nick Chesney          M      Elysburg           PA    US      36:39 11:42 13  36:19 4937 167      153      42       41       M0114 
293   Garret Persing        M      Coopersburg        PA    US      36:45 11:47 33  36:34 5102 167      154      35       29       M3039 
294   E. Persing            F      Coopersburg        PA    US      36:47 11:47 9   36:36 5101 169      140      44       41       F0114 
295   Jerry Fenstermaker    M      Allentown          PA    US      36:48 11:45 39  36:30 4987 167      155      35       30       M3039 
296   Angie Fenstermaker    F      ALLENTOWN          PA    US      36:49 11:46 45  36:31 4986 169      141      26       22       F4049 
297   Catherine Smith       F      New Ringgold       PA    US      36:54 11:53 59  36:54 5177 169      142      8        5        F5059 
298   Jalicia Torres        F                                       37:16 11:56 27  37:03 5253 169      143      27       21       F2029 
299   Alexis Lavana         F      Emmaus             PA    US      37:34 12:06 20  37:34 5067 169      144      27       22       F2029 
300   Natasha Bleiler       F      New Tripoli        PA    US      37:45 12:02 30  37:21 4925 169      145      55       49       F3039 
301   Christian Bleiler     M      New Tripoli        PA    US      37:46 12:02 32  37:23 4924 167      156      35       31       M3039 
302   Jennifer Powell       F      Allentown          PA    US      37:57 12:08 33  37:41 5104 169      146      55       50       F3039 
303   Bethany Brown         F                                       38:03 12:14 15  38:00 5242 169      147      5        3        F1519 
304   D. Helmer             F                                       38:05 12:16 12  38:05 5269 169      148      44       42       F0114 
305   Jill Helmer           F      Emmaus             PA    US      38:07 12:16 46  38:07 5028 169      149      26       23       F4049 
306   Alyssa Gerstenberg    F      NorthamptonNortham PA    US      38:11 12:13 15  37:56 4998 169      150      5        4        F1519 
307   Amanda Gabryur        F                                       38:13 12:18 16  38:13 5272 169      151      5        5        F1519 
308   E. Simmons            F      Emmaus             PA    US      38:29 12:20 9   38:19 5164 169      152      44       43       F0114 
309   Christopher Simmons   M      Emmaus             PA    US      38:30 12:21 40  38:20 5163 167      157      39       38       M4049 
310   Cheryl Roman          F      Bethlehem          PA    US      38:47 12:27 42  38:40 5127 169      153      26       24       F4049 
311   Lisa Siegfried        F      Bethlehem          PA    US      38:49 12:28 40  38:43 5160 169      154      26       25       F4049 
312   Marissa Kulesza       F      Saylorsburg        PA    US      39:09 12:30 31  38:50 5062 169      155      55       51       F3039 
313   Greg Kulesza          M      Saylorsburg        PA    US      39:11 12:31 32  38:52 5061 167      158      35       32       M3039 
314   Liz Trout             F      Mohnton            PA    US      39:25 12:36 29  39:08 5192 169      156      27       23       F2029 
315   Marco Georeno         M      Mount Laurel       NJ    US      39:36 12:38 35  39:13 4997 167      159      35       33       M3039 
316   Mary Cullen           F      Emmaus             PA    US      39:41 12:40 54  39:19 4953 169      157      8        6        F5059 
317   Evelyn Costello       F      Emmaus             PA    US      39:43 12:40 58  39:21 4947 169      158      8        7        F5059 
318   Kenneth Levitt        M                                       39:51 12:50 51  39:51 5258 167      160      19       19       M5059 
319   A. Levitt             F                                       39:52 12:44 12  39:32 5259 169      159      44       44       F0114 
320   Jake Hannan           M                                       40:48 13:08 18  40:48 5261 167      161      18       16       M1519 
321   Noah Vucenovic        M                                       40:49 13:09 18  40:49 5268 167      162      18       17       M1519 
322   Matt Weitort          M                                       40:49 13:09 19  40:49 5267 167      163      18       18       M1519 
323   Ananhakrism Ganapathy M                                       40:55 13:04 36  40:36 5252 167      164      35       34       M3039 
324   Nora Sicher           F      Pottstown          PA    US      41:25 13:16 36  41:11 5154 169      160      55       52       F3039 
325   Carrilee Knight       F      Emmaus             PA    US      42:04 13:24 37  41:36 5053 169      161      55       53       F3039 
326   Khaleil Alsahsah      M      Allentown          PA    US      42:06 13:27 45  41:45 4911 167      165      39       39       M4049 
327   Ashley Malesky        F      Allentown          PA    US      42:08 13:33 25  42:04 5073 169      162      27       24       F2029 
328   Amy Alsahsah          F      Allentown          PA    US      42:09 13:28 44  41:48 4910 169      163      26       26       F4049 
329   Natalia Brawn         F      Allentown          PA    US      42:10 13:27 29  41:47 4929 169      164      27       25       F2029 
330   Cara Costelloe        F      Emmaus             PA    US      42:11 13:27 29  41:47 4948 169      165      27       26       F2029 
331   Teriann Williams      F      Emmaus             PA    US      42:34 13:37 39  42:18 5230 169      166      55       54       F3039 
332   Brian Wright          M      Emmaus             PA    US      42:37 13:38 34  42:22 5238 167      166      35       35       M3039 
333   J. Kahle              M      Emmaus             PA    US      43:17 13:53 11  43:06 5045 167      167      42       42       M0114 
334   Jane Oplinger         F      Nazareth           PA    US      44:43 14:14 55  44:13 5096 169      167      8        8        F5059 
335   Miranda McIntosh      F                                       44:46 14:25 20  44:46 5255 169      168      27       27       F2029 
336   Sarah Otero           F      Emmaus             PA    US      48:00 15:20 37  47:36 5097 169      169      55       55       F3039 

Embed Code