Monster Dash 5K

Sat October 26, 2019 Point Pleasant Beach, NJ US 08742 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Pace  Division Division Chip 
                                                                          Time          Place             Time 
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ==== 
1     354 David Wong            M                                         17:31.6 5:39  1        M4549         
2     372 Thomas Hunt           M                                         18:28.6 5:57  1        M2529         
3     195 Michael A. Ingenito   M      Brick                NJ    US      18:35.5 6:00  1        M1214         
4     391 Michael Chiera        M                                         18:59.4 6:07  1        M3539         
5     356 Eddie Carvente        M                                         19:04.1 6:09  2        M2529         
6     106 Patrick Applegate     M      Matawan              NJ    US      19:45.2 6:22  1        M5054         
7     278 Chris Pierson         M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      20:04.9 6:28  1        M3034         
8     342 Jack Dickerson        M                                         20:55.2 6:44  2        M3034         
9     236 W. Martis             M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      20:59.0 6:46  1        M0911         
10    140 Jake Connellan        M      Wall                 NJ    US      21:11.8 6:50  1        M1519         
11    132 Colleen Bruno         F      Aberdeen             NJ    US      21:15.7 6:51  1        F3034         
12    249 Noelle McIlvaine      F      Freehold             NJ    US      21:17.6 6:52  2        F3034         
13    373 Kevin Gerder          M                                         21:40.5 6:59  1        M2024         
14    129 C. Brown              M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      21:54.3 7:04  2        M1214         
15    228 Bobby Mander          M      Holmdel              NJ    US      22:12.1 7:09  2        M4549         
16    104 Christopher Apgar     M      Brick                NJ    US      22:14.1 7:10  2        M3539         
17    340 Mark Zuppichini       M      Clifton              NJ    US      22:23.5 7:13  2        M2024         
18    130 Glen Brown            M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      22:30.0 7:15  1        M4044         
19    262 K. Munyan             F                                         22:31.2 7:15  1        F0911         
20    193 Matthew Ingenito      M      Brick                NJ    US      22:46.2 7:20  3        M1214         
21    345 Stacey McGlinchy      F                                         22:51.1 7:22  1        F4549         
22    196 Mike Ingenito         M      Brick                NJ    US      22:53.5 7:23  2        M4044         
23    357 Anna Kuzmic           F                                         22:54.5 7:23  1        F1214         
24    297 Alissa Risden         F                                         22:57.7 7:24  1        F2529         
25    116 William Bobzin        M      Brick                NJ    US      23:01.4 7:25  3        M4549         
26    234 George Martin         M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      23:03.6 7:26  4        M4549         
27    380 Jim Vercell           M                                         23:05.5 7:26  5        M4549         
28    188 O. Horton             F                                         23:16.4 7:30  2        F0911         
29    327 Jonathan Verdi        M      Bridgewater          NJ    US      23:18.2 7:31  3        M4044         
30    247 James McGuigan        M      Neptune              NJ    US      23:34.3 7:36  2        M5054         
31    250 Sandy McKay           F      Jackson              NJ    US      23:56.4 7:43  1        F5054         
32    260 Kenneth Mundy         M      Jackson              NJ    US      23:59.6 7:44  1        M6064         
33    274 Jaime Peters          F                                         24:00.8 7:44  3        F3034         
34    235 Megan Martin          F      Belmar               NJ    US      24:04.7 7:46  4        F3034         
35    349 John Hewitt           M                                         24:05.3 7:46  6        M4549         
36    226 C. MacGlashan         M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      24:06.9 7:46  4        M1214         
37    160 Steve Firca           M      Seaside Park         NJ    US      24:11.6 7:48  1        M5559         
38    145 Michael Danko         M                                         24:13.0 7:48  7        M4549         
39    378 Richard Drason        M                                         24:15.2 7:49  8        M4549         
40    394 Mommy Kostenko        F                                         24:18.8 7:50  1        F3539         
41    397 Ian Anderson          M                                         24:19.6 7:50  3        M3539         
42    395 Daddy Kostenko        M                                         24:20.4 7:51  4        M3539         
43    362 Avery O'Neill         F                                         24:26.8 7:53  2        F1214         
44    255 Ashley Miller         F      Washington           NJ    US      24:32.0 7:54  2        F2529         
45    374 Rich Gerber           M                                         24:38.5 7:56  3        M5054         
46    282 M. Price              M                                         24:40.0 7:57  2        M0911         
47    359 Ryan Price            M                                         24:40.4 7:57  5        M1214         
48    232 E. Marinelli          F                                         24:43.1 7:58  3        F0911         
49    191 H. Ingenito           F      Brick                NJ    US      24:43.1 7:58  4        F0911         
50    309 K. Schrader           F                                         24:43.3 7:58  5        F0911         
51    396 T. Curtis             M                                         24:56.0 8:02  3        M0911         
52    344 C. McGlinchy          F                                         25:03.8 8:05  6        F0911         
53    276 M. Pfeffer            F                                         25:06.9 8:06  7        F0911         
54    329 Meaghan Vitale        F      Howell               NJ    US      25:08.8 8:06  3        F2529         
55    387 K. Crowley            F                                         25:37.1 8:15  3        F1214         
56    187 Stephanie Hollern     F      Milltown             NJ    US      25:47.6 8:19  4        F2529         
57    182 O. Henderson          F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      25:58.9 8:22  8        F0911         
58    361 P. O'Neill            F                                         26:03.1 8:24  9        F0911         
59    212 Meghan Lapiedra       F      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      26:04.7 8:24  5        F2529         
60    171 Steve Garcia          M      Lake Como            NJ    US      26:04.8 8:24  3        M2529         
61    400 Dan White             M                                         26:07.3 8:25                         
62    194 M. Ingenito           F      Brick                NJ    US      26:11.2 8:26  10       F0911         
63    174 Carlos Gonzalez       M      Hopatcong            NJ    US      26:16.1 8:28  4        M4044         
64    223 Abigail Lorenzo       F      Toms River           NJ    US      26:22.3 8:30  1        F1519         
65    120 Wayne Bradbury        M      Brick                NJ    US      26:24.2 8:30  4        M5054         
66    172 E. Gencarelli         F                                         26:28.5 8:32  11       F0911         
67    305 Michael Santiago      M      Paterson             NJ    US      26:30.4 8:32  2        M1519         
68    114 Catherine Bick        F      Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ    US      26:32.4 8:33  1        F4044         
69    173 Jerry Gencarelli      M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      26:33.1 8:33  9        M4549         
70    206 Daniel Keyser         M      Morristown           NJ    US      26:36.5 8:34  4        M2529         
71    371 Jonas Mansson         M                                         26:37.6 8:35  5        M3539         
72    219 Judy Lewicki          F      Matawan              NJ    US      26:40.2 8:36  2        F4044         
73    286 Joseph Puccio         M      Laurence Harbor      NJ    US      26:43.0 8:36  5        M5054         
74    389 Lori Ditzel           F                                         26:47.3 8:38  3        F4044         
75    318 Ellen Steranacci      F      Toms River           NJ    US      26:47.7 8:38  2        F5054         
76    178 Patrice Hancock       F      Toms River           NJ    US      26:47.7 8:38  1        F6064         
77    123 A. Brodsky            F      Toms River           NJ    US      26:50.4 8:39  4        F1214         
78    151 Bob Dougherty         M                                         26:55.5 8:40  5        M2529         
79    204 Joyce Kelvy           F      Jackson              NJ    US      26:56.7 8:41  3        F5054         
80    281 Melissa Posada        F      Upper Saddle River   NJ    US      27:08.9 8:45  4        F4044         
81    176 Sara Gugliocciello    F                                         27:14.6 8:47  5        F3034         
82    127 Neil Brodsky          M      Toms River           NJ    US      27:24.7 8:50  10       M4549         
83    225 Scott MacDowell       M      Brick                NJ    US      27:34.3 8:53  6        M5054         
84    294 K. Reilly             F                                         27:38.9 8:54  5        F1214         
85    211 Jaclyn Lahey          F                                         27:39.1 8:54  6        F1214         
86    259 Jennifer Mulvaney     F      Denville             NJ    US      27:42.4 8:56  5        F4044         
87    192 Lori Ingenito         F      Brick                NJ    US      27:50.5 8:58  2        F4549         
88    332 Ryan Wiggins          M      Flemington           NJ    US      27:53.0 8:59  6        M2529         
89    336 Jackie York           F      Flemington           NJ    US      27:55.4 9:00  6        F2529         
90    143 Christopher Daly      M      Farmingdale          NJ    US      27:56.5 9:00  6        M1214         
91    144 Samantha Daly         F      Farmingdale          NJ    US      27:58.3 9:01  2        F1519         
92    376 J. Lynch              M                                         28:01.9 9:02  4        M0911         
93    388 Steven Crowley        M                                         28:03.8 9:02  11       M4549         
94    279 Christine Pogorzelski F      Carteret             NJ    US      28:09.1 9:04  7        F2529         
95    231 E. Marinelli          F                                         28:09.3 9:04  1        F0108         
96    197 Victoria Ivanov       F      Toms River           NJ    US      28:10.8 9:05  2        F3539         
97    341 Michelle Abner        F      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      28:11.9 9:05  3        F4549         
98    248 Kerry McGuigan        F      Neptune              NJ    US      28:19.3 9:07  6        F4044         
99    280 Richard Polunas       M      Brick                NJ    US      28:22.3 9:08  2        M6064         
100   201 M. Jordan             F                                         28:23.6 9:09  12       F0911         
101   377 Beth Drason           F                                         28:28.7 9:10  4        F4549         
102   319 O. Sullivan           F      Manalapan            NJ    US      28:30.1 9:11  2        F0108         
103   337 Regina York           F      Flemington           NJ    US      28:30.4 9:11  1        F5559         
104   146 S. Danko              F                                         28:38.2 9:14  13       F0911         
105   208 Jonathan Kuligowski   M      Washington           NJ    US      28:38.3 9:14  7        M2529         
106   209 S. Kummer             F      Manasquan            NJ    US      29:00.6 9:21  14       F0911         
107   263 Joseph Murphy         M      Teaneck              NJ    US      29:12.7 9:25  3        M6064         
108   267 Deborah Ostroski      F      Lavallette           NJ    US      29:13.4 9:25  2        F5559         
109   328 Nicole Verdi          F      Bridgewater          NJ    US      29:29.7 9:30  3        F3539         
110   343 Catherine Jung        F                                         29:30.4 9:30  4        F5054         
111   108 Maria Aromando        F      Bridgewater          NJ    US      29:40.0 9:33  8        F2529         
112   241 Kristi McCullough     F                                         29:47.0 9:36  4        F3539         
113   390 Lindsay Chiera        F                                         29:51.2 9:37  6        F3034         
114   109 Elisabeth Auth        F      Brick                NJ    US      29:54.4 9:38  7        F4044         
115   141 Tracy Connellan       F      Wall                 NJ    US      29:59.5 9:40  5        F4549         
116   122 Margaret Brinks       F      Montclair            NJ    US      30:02.4 9:41  8        F4044         
117   170 Jared Gaertner        M      Phoenixville         PA    US      30:14.7 9:45  3        M3034         
118   360 Jennifer Heilich      F                                         30:19.4 9:46  9        F4044         
119   233 Ben Martin            M      Manahawkin           NJ    US      30:19.9 9:46  7        M5054         
120   363 Don Phillips          M                                         30:20.0 9:46  1        M6569         
121   142 Summer Dai            F                                         30:21.9 9:47  9        F2529         
122   385 Brian McGrogan        M                                         30:24.3 9:48  6        M3539         
123   136 Shannon Campos        F      Brick                NJ    US      30:40.6 9:53  7        F3034         
124   221 Megan Linkin          F      New York             NY    US      30:43.5 9:54  8        F3034         
125   270 C. Pausz              F                                         30:44.1 9:54  3        F0108         
126   310 S. Schrader           F                                         30:45.1 9:54  4        F0108         
127   308 Brian Schrader        M                                         30:45.6 9:55  5        M4044         
128   271 Jack Pausz            M                                         30:45.8 9:55  3        M1519         
129   272 Rachel Pausz          F                                         30:46.3 9:55  3        F1519         
130   163 Samantha Fratangelo   F      Spring Lake          NJ    US      30:51.0 9:56  10       F2529         
131   181 Sarah Hellman         F                                         30:51.2 9:56  11       F2529         
132   101 Tim Africano          M      Teaneck              NJ    US      30:54.5 9:57  12       M4549         
133   393 Cheryl Salway         F                                         31:12.6 10:03 10       F4044         
134   154 Dawn Dunbar           F      Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ    US      31:15.1 10:04 5        F5054         
135   246 Jamie McGrath         F      Avon                 NJ    US      31:21.8 10:06 11       F4044         
136   295 Sher Repasky          F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      31:29.3 10:09 9        F3034         
137   316 Peter Spenard         M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      31:34.9 10:10 8        M2529         
138   147 Erica De Medici       F      Point Pleasant Boro  NJ    US      31:35.3 10:11 12       F2529         
139   254 Michael Meehan        M      Hopatcong            NJ    US      31:35.7 10:11 4        M1519         
140   300 Donna Romeo           F      Spring Lake Heights  NJ    US      31:55.1 10:17 3        F5559         
141   320 Joseph Sullivan       M      Manalapan            NJ    US      32:07.5 10:21 13       M4549         
142   218 Brett Leschack        M      Howell               NJ    US      32:13.2 10:23 6        M4044         
143   339 Marta Zimniewicz      F      Randolph             NJ    US      32:23.6 10:26 10       F3034         
144   269 Colleen Patterson     F      Bayville             NJ    US      32:24.7 10:26 11       F3034         
145   177 J. Guilfoyle          M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      32:27.8 10:27 7        M1214         
146   352 Kacie Dombrowski      F                                         32:31.7 10:29 4        F1519         
147   351 J. Reider             F                                         32:32.0 10:29 15       F0911         
148   111 Steve Baglivio        M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      32:49.2 10:34 4        M6064         
149   229 Brad Mangiafico       M      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      32:50.5 10:35 4        M3034         
150   153 William Doyle         M      Brick                NJ    US      32:56.6 10:37 8        M5054         
151   348 Jamie Martincage      F                                         33:03.2 10:39 12       F4044         
152   347 Z. Brown              M                                         33:04.0 10:39 8        M1214         
153   325 Kerri Tansey          F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      33:05.7 10:40 13       F4044         
154   164 Brian Friedman        M      Parkton              MD    US      33:07.9 10:40 5        M3034         
155   165 Susie Friedman        F      Parkton              MD    US      33:08.7 10:41 12       F3034         
156   268 Angela Palmucci       F      Linden               NJ    US      33:14.1 10:42 13       F2529         
157   287 Robin Quartararo      F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      33:40.0 10:51 5        F3539         
158   183 Sara Herbert          F      Barnegat             NJ    US      33:43.1 10:52 6        F3539         
159   184 Varian Herbert        M      Barnegat             NJ    US      33:43.2 10:52 7        M3539         
160   227 M. MacGlashan         F      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      33:52.1 10:55 16       F0911         
161   252 C. Meehan             M      Hopatcong            NJ    US      33:59.3 10:57 5        M0911         
162   303 Christopher Santiago  M      Paterson             NJ    US      34:01.1 10:57 9        M1214         
163   284 Morgan Prytherch      F      Pt Pleasant Nj                     34:05.0 10:59 5        F1519         
164   107 Jillian Armetta       F      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      34:08.2 11:00 13       F3034         
165   384 M. McGrogan           F                                         34:10.3 11:00 17       F0911         
166   368 Deeanna Dalterio      F                                         34:10.5 11:00 14       F3034         
167   198 Stacey Jackson        F      Ridgefield           NJ    US      34:10.6 11:01 15       F3034         
168   382 Tracey Meyer          F                                         34:12.1 11:01 7        F3539         
169   102 Amy Aksman            F      Freehold             NJ    US      34:20.4 11:04 14       F4044         
170   283 Kim Prytherch         F      Pt Pleasant Nj                     34:23.3 11:05 15       F4044         
171   157 Andrea Fahrenholz     F      Clifton              NJ    US      34:23.6 11:05 8        F3539         
172   367 Anthony Iannicco      M      Brick                NJ    US      34:24.9 11:05 14       M4549         
173   138 Jessica Chaney        F      Keyport              NJ    US      34:37.1 11:09 9        F3539         
174   383 Wes Meyer             M                                         34:38.7 11:10 7        M4044         
175   240 Sabrina Mazzucco      F      Brick                NJ    US      34:40.4 11:10 14       F2529         
176   237 Kathryn Mattsson      F      Brick                NJ    US      34:40.8 11:10 15       F2529         
177   312 Adele Sestito         F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      34:42.0 11:11 1        F6569         
178   105 Jennifer Apgar        F      Brick                NJ    US      35:27.2 11:25 16       F3034         
179   265 Frank Nowak           M      Somerset             NJ    US      35:40.8 11:30 1        M7079         
180   239 Carolyn Mayer         F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      35:43.9 11:31 16       F4044         
181   334 Laurie Wisotsky       F      Morganville          NJ    US      35:45.7 11:31 17       F3034         
182   398 Kristin Scicutella    F                                         35:45.8 11:31 16       F2529         
183   230 Jennifer Marcella     F      Jackson              NJ    US      35:46.0 11:31 18       F3034         
184   131 Kristine Brown        F      Point Pleasant       NJ    US      35:55.7 11:34 17       F4044         
185   124 L. Brodsky            F      Toms River           NJ    US      36:02.1 11:36 7        F1214         
186   135 Kris Burger           F                                         36:06.9 11:38 6        F4549         
187   155 Chelsea Ernst         F                                         36:07.4 11:38 17       F2529         
188   113 P. Banfield           F      Lanoka Harbor        NJ    US      36:07.9 11:38 18       F0911         
189   364 Linda Spinale         F                                         36:08.8 11:39 7        F4549         
190   307 Michele Santoro       F      Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ    US      36:11.1 11:39 18       F4044         
191   257 Jennifer Moore        F      Hamilton             NJ    US      36:18.3 11:42 8        F4549         
192   338 Jaime Zetterstrom     F      Brick                NJ    US      36:21.0 11:42 10       F3539         
193   224 Cheryl Luyster        F      Eatontown            NJ    US      36:21.3 11:43 18       F2529         
194   180 Dawn Heaney           F      Toms River           NJ    US      36:23.1 11:43 9        F4549         
195   179 Kim Harrs             F      Bayville             NJ    US      36:23.3 11:43 10       F4549         
196   379 Rich Murray           M                                         36:32.2 11:46 2        M7079         
197   358 Joyce Santiago        F                                         36:52.8 11:53 4        F5559         
198   355 Ed Thwaite            M                                         37:01.9 11:56 3        M7079         
199   112 Lyssa Banfield        F      Lanoka Harbor        NJ    US      37:12.9 11:59 11       F3539         
200   370 Kim Clark             F                                         37:22.2 12:02 6        F5054         
201   369 Michele Julian        F                                         37:23.2 12:03 11       F4549         
202   148 A. Degeronimo         M      Toms River           NJ    US      37:31.7 12:05 10       M1214         
203   210 Diane Kurucz          F      East Brunswick       NJ    US      37:41.6 12:08 2        F6064         
204   258 Julie Morrow          F      Manasquan            NJ    US      37:43.3 12:09 19       F3034         
205   216 Kathryn Lawlor        F      Manasquan            NJ    US      37:44.0 12:09 12       F3539         
206   299 Regina Romain         F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      37:51.3 12:12 19       F2529         
207   298 Danielle Romain       F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      37:51.8 12:12 1        F2024         
208   166 N. Fullman            F                                         38:23.1 12:22 8        F1214         
209   315 H. Sollas             F                                         38:24.6 12:22 19       F0911         
210   150 Cristina Desalvo      F      Spring Lake Heights  NJ    US      38:25.4 12:23 19       F4044         
211   324 R. Talleur            F                                         38:37.1 12:26 5        F0108         
212   296 Trista Ricciardelli   F      Wall Twp             NJ    US      38:50.2 12:31 20       F3034         
213   158 Catherine Felix       F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      39:11.0 12:37 3        F6064         
214   110 Nicol Auwaerter       F      Brick No             NJ    US      39:23.7 12:41 21       F3034         
215   392 Jessica Alongi        F                                         39:26.5 12:42 22       F3034         
216   365 Bryn Ernst            F                                         39:45.7 12:48 5        F5559         
217   386 James Dykstra         M                                         39:46.2 12:49 4        M7079         
218   350 Laurie Gaffney        F                                         40:15.7 12:58 12       F4549         
219   353 Amy Della Fera        F                                         40:15.9 12:58 20       F4044         
220   222 A. Lombardino         F                                         40:24.2 13:01 20       F0911         
221   314 A. Sollas             F                                         40:24.6 13:01 21       F0911         
222   322 B. Szilasi            M      Holmdel              NJ    US      41:00.2 13:12 6        M0911         
223   321 Bill Szilasi          M      Holmdel              NJ    US      41:00.4 13:12 8        M4044         
224   323 Sandra Szilasi        F      Holmdel              NJ    US      41:00.8 13:13 21       F4044         
225   381 Sue Kelly             F                                         41:22.3 13:19 13       F4549         
226   149 Denise Degeronimo     F      Toms River           NJ    US      41:44.5 13:27 7        F5054         
227   333 J. Williams           F                                         42:13.9 13:36 22       F0911         
228   244 M. McGinley           F                                         42:14.8 13:36 23       F0911         
229   215 S. Lawless            F                                         42:15.1 13:36 24       F0911         
230   245 Tiffany McGinley      F                                         42:15.1 13:36 23       F3034         
231   156 Kaitlin Everett       F      Toms River           NJ    US      42:21.5 13:39 24       F3034         
232   266 Mary Jane Olsen       F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      43:14.0 13:55 1        F7079         
233   115 Virginia Bird         F      Jackson              NJ    US      43:16.6 13:56 14       F4549         
234   277 S. Pfeffer            F                                         44:41.8 14:24 6        F0108         
235   186 T. Hoffman            F                                         44:41.9 14:24 7        F0108         
236   242 Richard McFarlane     M      Linden               NJ    US      45:08.8 14:32 9        M4044         
237   293 Victoria Rehrer       F                                         45:28.9 14:39 13       F3539         
238   292 Linda Rehrer          F                                         45:30.9 14:39 2        F6569         
239   243 Mary McGayhey         F      Toms River           NJ    US      46:19.3 14:55 25       F3034         
240   331 Kelly White           F      Wall                 NJ    US      46:34.1 15:00 26       F3034         
241   288 C. Reddinger          M      York Springs         PA    US      47:34.2 15:19 1        M0108         
242   290 Gerrie Reddinger      F      York Springs         PA    US      47:34.4 15:19 27       F3034         
243   291 Thomas Reddinger      M      York Springs         PA    US      47:37.8 15:20 8        M3539         
244   134 Linda Bruno           F      Millstone Twp        NJ    US      48:25.8 15:36 4        F6064         
245   273 Sarah Peace           F      Beachwood            NJ    US      49:40.4 16:00 14       F3539         
246   137 Pam Cappabianca       F      Toms River           NJ    US      49:45.1 16:01 15       F3539         
247   119 Lori Bowers           F      Brick                NJ    US      50:07.6 16:09                        
248   133 Linda Bruno           F      Millstone Twp        NJ    US      50:11.7 16:10 5        F6064         
249   121 Clemens Bremer        M      Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ    US      50:15.9 16:11                        
250   118 Carol Bowers          F      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      50:18.5 16:12 3        F6569         
251   159 Dan Felix             M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      50:24.2 16:14 2        M6569         
252   217 Henry Leono           M      Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ    US      50:53.3 16:23 5        M7079         
253   302 Joseph Russo          M      Pt Pleasant          NJ    US      50:53.4 16:23 6        M7079         
254   214 R. Lapp               F                                         51:07.0 16:28 25       F0911         
255   213 Craig Lapp            M                                         51:07.1 16:28 10       M4044         
256   275 Linda Peterson        F      Waxhaw               NC    US      52:08.5 16:47 15       F4549         
257   200 Karen Johnson         F      Ocean                NJ    US      52:09.9 16:48 6        F5559         
258   238 Beth Matusiefsky      F                                         52:33.5 16:56 2        F2024         
259   103 Lori Anzalone         F                                         52:36.7 16:57 16       F4549         
260   375 J. Clayton            M                                         52:49.5 17:01 7        M0911         
261   366 Holly Ernst           F                                         52:59.5 17:04 3        F2024         
262   253 J. Meehan             F      Hopatcong            NJ    US      53:38.2 17:16 8        F0108         
263   175 Darlene Gonzalez      F      Hopatcong            NJ    US      53:41.4 17:17 16       F3539         
264   304 Marisol Santiago      F      Paterson             NJ    US      53:42.5 17:18 22       F4044         
265   399 Sasha Daner           F                                         56:27.5 18:11 23       F4044         
266   401 O. Daner              M                                         56:28.5 18:11 8        M0911         
267   203 M. Keefe              F                                         57:57.4 18:40 26       F0911         
268   202 Heather Keefe         F                                         58:09.4 18:44 24       F4044         
269   335 Fred York             M      Flemington           NJ    US      58:51.4 18:57 3        M6569         
270   139 Cheryl Chapman        F      Toms River           NJ    US      58:52.7 18:58 7        F5559         
271   311 Kathie Seeley         F      Dillsburg            PA    US      59:12.4 19:04 6        F6064         
272   220 Karen Lingle          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      59:15.4 19:05 7        F6064         
273   289 Charles Reddinger     M      Harrisburg           PA    US      59:18.3 19:06 4        M6569         


Male 01-08
Place Name         Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === ======= ================== ======= 
1     C. Reddinger 288 241     York Springs PA US 47:34.2 


Female 01-08
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     E. Marinelli 231 95                      28:09.3 
2     O. Sullivan  319 102     Manalapan NJ US 28:30.1 
3     C. Pausz     270 125                     30:44.1 
4     S. Schrader  310 126                     30:45.1 
5     R. Talleur   324 211                     38:37.1 


Male 09-11
Place Name      Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ========= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     W. Martis 236 9       Point Pleasant NJ US 20:59.0 
2     M. Price  282 46                           24:40.0 
3     T. Curtis 396 51                           24:56.0 
4     J. Lynch  376 92                           28:01.9 
5     C. Meehan 252 161     Hopatcong NJ US      33:59.3 


Female 09-11
Place Name         Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== ============ === ======= =========== ======= 
1     K. Munyan    262 19                  22:31.2 
2     O. Horton    188 28                  23:16.4 
3     E. Marinelli 232 48                  24:43.1 
4     H. Ingenito  191 49      Brick NJ US 24:43.1 
5     K. Schrader  309 50                  24:43.3 


Male 12-14
Place Name                Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael A. Ingenito 195 3       Brick NJ US          18:35.5 
2     C. Brown            129 14      Point Pleasant NJ US 21:54.3 
3     Matthew Ingenito    193 20      Brick NJ US          22:46.2 
4     C. MacGlashan       226 36      Point Pleasant NJ US 24:06.9 
5     Ryan Price          359 47                           24:40.4 


Female 12-14
Place Name          Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Anna Kuzmic   357 23                       22:54.5 
2     Avery O'Neill 362 43                       24:26.8 
3     K. Crowley    387 55                       25:37.1 
4     A. Brodsky    123 77      Toms River NJ US 26:50.4 
5     K. Reilly     294 84                       27:38.9 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jake Connellan   140 10      Wall NJ US      21:11.8 
2     Michael Santiago 305 67      Paterson NJ US  26:30.4 
3     Jack Pausz       271 128                     30:45.8 
4     Michael Meehan   254 139     Hopatcong NJ US 31:35.7 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Abigail Lorenzo  223 64      Toms River NJ US  26:22.3 
2     Samantha Daly    144 91      Farmingdale NJ US 27:58.3 
3     Rachel Pausz     272 129                       30:46.3 
4     Kacie Dombrowski 352 146                       32:31.7 
5     Morgan Prytherch 284 163     Pt Pleasant Nj    34:05.0 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Gerder    373 13                    21:40.5 
2     Mark Zuppichini 340 17      Clifton NJ US 22:23.5 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================ === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Danielle Romain  298 207     Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 37:51.8 
2     Beth Matusiefsky 238 258                                52:33.5 
3     Holly Ernst      366 261                                52:59.5 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Hunt    372 2                        18:28.6 
2     Eddie Carvente 356 5                        19:04.1 
3     Steve Garcia   171 60      Lake Como NJ US  26:04.8 
4     Daniel Keyser  206 70      Morristown NJ US 26:36.5 
5     Bob Dougherty  151 78                       26:55.5 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alissa Risden     297 24                           22:57.7 
2     Ashley Miller     255 44      Washington NJ US     24:32.0 
3     Meaghan Vitale    329 54      Howell NJ US         25:08.8 
4     Stephanie Hollern 187 56      Milltown NJ US       25:47.6 
5     Meghan Lapiedra   212 59      Point Pleasant NJ US 26:04.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Chris Pierson   278 7       Point Pleasant NJ US 20:04.9 
2     Jack Dickerson  342 8                            20:55.2 
3     Jared Gaertner  170 117     Phoenixville PA US   30:14.7 
4     Brad Mangiafico 229 149     Point Pleasant NJ US 32:50.5 
5     Brian Friedman  164 154     Parkton MD US        33:07.9 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Colleen Bruno      132 11      Aberdeen NJ US 21:15.7 
2     Noelle McIlvaine   249 12      Freehold NJ US 21:17.6 
3     Jaime Peters       274 33                     24:00.8 
4     Megan Martin       235 34      Belmar NJ US   24:04.7 
5     Sara Gugliocciello 176 81                     27:14.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== ================= === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Michael Chiera    391 4                   18:59.4 
2     Christopher Apgar 104 16      Brick NJ US 22:14.1 
3     Ian Anderson      397 41                  24:19.6 
4     Daddy Kostenko    395 42                  24:20.4 
5     Jonas Mansson     371 71                  26:37.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mommy Kostenko    394 40                        24:18.8 
2     Victoria Ivanov   197 96      Toms River NJ US  28:10.8 
3     Nicole Verdi      328 109     Bridgewater NJ US 29:29.7 
4     Kristi McCullough 241 112                       29:47.0 
5     Robin Quartararo  287 157     Pt Pleasant NJ US 33:40.0 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Glen Brown      130 18      Pt Pleasant NJ US 22:30.0 
2     Mike Ingenito   196 22      Brick NJ US       22:53.5 
3     Jonathan Verdi  327 29      Bridgewater NJ US 23:18.2 
4     Carlos Gonzalez 174 63      Hopatcong NJ US   26:16.1 
5     Brian Schrader  308 127                       30:45.6 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Catherine Bick    114 68      Pt Pleasant Beach NJ US  26:32.4 
2     Judy Lewicki      219 72      Matawan NJ US            26:40.2 
3     Lori Ditzel       389 74                               26:47.3 
4     Melissa Posada    281 80      Upper Saddle River NJ US 27:08.9 
5     Jennifer Mulvaney 259 86      Denville NJ US           27:42.4 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     David Wong     354 1                         17:31.6 
2     Bobby Mander   228 15      Holmdel NJ US     22:12.1 
3     William Bobzin 116 25      Brick NJ US       23:01.4 
4     George Martin  234 26      Pt Pleasant NJ US 23:03.6 
5     Jim Vercell    380 27                        23:05.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Stacey McGlinchy 345 21                           22:51.1 
2     Lori Ingenito    192 87      Brick NJ US          27:50.5 
3     Michelle Abner   341 97      Point Pleasant NJ US 28:11.9 
4     Beth Drason      377 101                          28:28.7 
5     Tracy Connellan  141 115     Wall NJ US           29:59.5 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Patrick Applegate 106 6       Matawan NJ US         19:45.2 
2     James McGuigan    247 30      Neptune NJ US         23:34.3 
3     Rich Gerber       374 45                            24:38.5 
4     Wayne Bradbury    120 65      Brick NJ US           26:24.2 
5     Joseph Puccio     286 73      Laurence Harbor NJ US 26:43.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Sandy McKay      250 31      Jackson NJ US           23:56.4 
2     Ellen Steranacci 318 75      Toms River NJ US        26:47.7 
3     Joyce Kelvy      204 79      Jackson NJ US           26:56.7 
4     Catherine Jung   343 110                             29:30.4 
5     Dawn Dunbar      154 134     Pt Pleasant Beach NJ US 31:15.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Steve Firca 160 37      Seaside Park NJ US 24:11.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================ === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Regina York      337 103     Flemington NJ US          28:30.4 
2     Deborah Ostroski 267 108     Lavallette NJ US          29:13.4 
3     Donna Romeo      300 140     Spring Lake Heights NJ US 31:55.1 
4     Joyce Santiago   358 197                               36:52.8 
5     Bryn Ernst       365 216                               39:45.7 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Mundy   260 32      Jackson NJ US     23:59.6 
2     Richard Polunas 280 99      Brick NJ US       28:22.3 
3     Joseph Murphy   263 107     Teaneck NJ US     29:12.7 
4     Steve Baglivio  111 148     Pt Pleasant NJ US 32:49.2 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Patrice Hancock 178 76      Toms River NJ US     26:47.7 
2     Diane Kurucz    210 203     East Brunswick NJ US 37:41.6 
3     Catherine Felix 158 213     Pt Pleasant NJ US    39:11.0 
4     Linda Bruno     134 244     Millstone Twp NJ US  48:25.8 
5     Linda Bruno     133 248     Millstone Twp NJ US  50:11.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Don Phillips      363 120                       30:20.0 
2     Dan Felix         159 251     Pt Pleasant NJ US 50:24.2 
3     Fred York         335 269     Flemington NJ US  58:51.4 
4     Charles Reddinger 289 273     Harrisburg PA US  59:18.3 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Adele Sestito 312 177     Pt Pleasant NJ US 34:42.0 
2     Linda Rehrer  292 238                       45:30.9 
3     Carol Bowers  118 250     Pt Pleasant NJ US 50:18.5 


Male 70-79
Place Name          Bib Overall Location                Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Frank Nowak   265 179     Somerset NJ US          35:40.8 
2     Rich Murray   379 196                             36:32.2 
3     Ed Thwaite    355 198                             37:01.9 
4     James Dykstra 386 217                             39:46.2 
5     Henry Leono   217 252     Pt Pleasant Beach NJ US 50:53.3 


Female 70-79
Place Name            Bib Overall Location                   Time  
===== =============== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Mary Jane Olsen 266 232     Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 43:14 

Embed Code