Results For
Boo Run 5K

Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City                         State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                                   Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ============================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     985  Juan Soto                 32  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:17:56.2 0:17:56.1 5:47  72.9       
2     737  Gage Griffith             17  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:18:33.2 0:18:31.5 5:58  70.7       
3     830  Gavin Lee                 15  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:20:07.2 0:20:04.7 6:28  67.0       
4     511  Ben Bailey                53  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:20:17.8 0:20:17.5 6:32  74.4       
5     989  Florian Suess             42  M      Braselton                    GA    0:20:18.6 0:20:17.9 6:32  68.5       
6     1577 Johnny Garner             54  M                                         0:20:56.8 0:20:56.7 6:45  72.7       
7     528  Hayden Biggs              13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:21:55.5 0:21:53.9 7:03  64.1       
8     599  Courtney Dwyer            37  F      Jefferson                    GA    0:21:59.0 0:21:56.8 7:04  68.2       
9     982  Parker Snelson            13  M      Hoschton                     GA    0:22:11.0 0:22:06.2 7:07  63.5       
10    873  Blake Millwood            31  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:22:12.3 0:22:10.2 7:09  58.9       
11    832  Craig Leverett            42  M      Toccoa                       GA    0:22:44.0 0:22:40.6 7:18  61.3       
12    895  Ryan Newcomb              25  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:22:57.9 0:22:51.2 7:22  56.8       
13    1586 Austin Franklin           28  M                                         0:22:56.5 0:22:52.9 7:22  56.7       
14    551  W. Burton                 11  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:23:38.2 0:23:25.3 7:33  63.7       
15    859  Michael McInnis           57  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:23:43.6 0:23:42.2 7:38  65.7       
16    715  Wilson Enzor              17  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:24:07.4 0:24:03.6 7:45  54.4       
17    778  E. Hays                   12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:24:09.7 0:24:08.2 7:47  59.8       
18    847  Jeremy Mathews            34  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:24:15.7 0:24:14.8 7:49  54.4       
19    846  C. Massey                 11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:24:38.6 0:24:31.5 7:54  60.8       
20    594  Carrie Duello             42  F      Spartanburg                  SC    0:24:42.4 0:24:33.3 7:55  62.5       
21    546  Kevin Brown               48  M      Sugar Hill                   GA    0:24:41.1 0:24:34.7 7:55  59.1       
22    857  Corey McDonald            27  M      Braselton                    GA    0:24:51.4 0:24:37.0 7:56  52.7       
23    813  Abbi Jones                25  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:25:18.1 0:24:49.6 8:00  59.5       
24    714  Wally Enzor               48  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:24:55.7 0:24:51.6 8:01  58.5       
25    1574 William Cruz              34  M                                         0:25:35.1 0:24:58.4 8:03  52.9       
26    1591 Courtney Jones            42  F                                         0:25:07.0 0:25:05.2 8:05  61.2       
27    983  Cameron Snow              27  M      Duluth                       GA    0:25:13.2 0:25:06.7 8:05  51.7       
28    738  Suk Griffiths             61  F      Buford                       GA    0:25:12.9 0:25:09.3 8:06  74.6       
29    1551 Halie Windish             19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:25:35.5 0:25:24.6 8:11  58.1       
30    904  Catherine Norton          29  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:25:32.0 0:25:26.1 8:12  58.1       
31    826  Kevin Larson              32  M      Buford                       GA    0:25:58.7 0:25:31.2 8:13  51.3       
32    561  Brian Canty               54  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:25:40.6 0:25:38.0 8:16  59.4       
33    526  Marcus Belizaire          28  M      Cumming                      GA    0:26:05.0 0:25:39.5 8:16  50.6       
34    515  Matt Baker                45  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:25:54.8 0:25:54.7 8:21  54.9       
35    579  Eric Curtis               42  M      Lawrenceville                GA    0:26:14.0 0:26:00.6 8:23  53.4       
36    1592 John Eskew                51  M                                         0:26:04.9 0:26:00.7 8:23  57.2       
37    527  Briona Bierkamp           16  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:07.2 0:26:02.7 8:23  58.6       
38    856  William McDaniel          42  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:09.5 0:26:07.3 8:25  53.2       
39    1528 R. Vasquez                10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:26:08.3 0:26:08.2 8:25  59.4       
40    1585 Deven Snow                28  F                                         0:26:14.9 0:26:10.6 8:26  56.4       
41    1000 Bryan Valentine           33  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:20.2 0:26:12.6 8:27  50.1       
42    797  Craig Jabloner            57  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:25.1 0:26:23.1 8:30  59.1       
43    935  Russ Pullen               32  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:26:26.6 0:26:26.5 8:31  49.5       
44    710  Carly Eggers              26  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:26:53.3 0:26:29.2 8:32  55.8       
45    1538 Matt Waymack              46  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:37.2 0:26:32.7 8:33  53.9       
46    713  Jacob Enzor               15  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:26:40.3 0:26:36.0 8:34  50.6       
47    799  Sam Jabloner              15  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:43.9 0:26:43.8 8:37  50.3       
48    568  Scott Coleman             47  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:48.5 0:26:44.5 8:37  53.9       
49    901  Douglas Noah              40  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:57.3 0:26:45.8 8:37  51.3       
50    1537 Andrea Watson             32  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:00.5 0:26:47.8 8:38  55.2       
51    968  Kevin Shipley             57  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:56.0 0:26:47.9 8:38  58.2       
52    1568 Tyler Zacher              21  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:54.6 0:26:48.3 8:38  48.4       
53    747  Julia Hargrove            13  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:56.2 0:26:52.4 8:39  60.0       
54    831  E. Lemmon                 12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:26:56.1 0:26:53.1 8:40  61.3       
55    816  Rich Kim                  38  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:29.3 0:27:08.9 8:45  49.8       
56    863  M. McNeil                 7   M      Buford                       GA    0:27:28.4 0:27:16.2 8:47  67.1       
57    861  A. McNeil                 6   F      Buford                       GA    0:27:29.5 0:27:17.1 8:47  73.7       
58    529  Michael Black             45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:21.2 0:27:21.0 8:49  52.0       
59    819  Craig King                48  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:25.0 0:27:24.6 8:50  53.0       
60    841  A. Manzano                10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:27:25.3 0:27:24.8 8:50  56.7       
61    577  J. Cuevas Del Torro       9   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:27:32.2 0:27:31.6 8:52  59.2       
62    858  Elizabeth McGriff         33  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:46.0 0:27:32.8 8:52  53.7       
63    893  Isabelle Nestor           19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:27:37.4 0:27:36.0 8:53  53.5       
64    1587 Renata Kiss               31  F                                         0:27:49.5 0:27:38.1 8:54  53.4       
65    889  Joe Mullinax              49  M      Spartanburg                  SC    0:27:50.9 0:27:39.2 8:55  52.9       
66    871  Jake Miller               17  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:00.9 0:27:43.5 8:56  47.2       
67    555  Jorge Cabrera             49  M      FLOWERY BRANCH               GA    0:28:14.0 0:27:49.7 8:58  52.6       
68    722  H. Fiddler                11  M      Buford                       GA    0:28:04.5 0:27:51.0 8:58  53.6       
69    978  Sara Smith                42  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:28:03.9 0:27:51.1 8:58  55.1       
70    721  Brandon Fiddler           37  M      Buford                       GA    0:28:06.0 0:27:52.3 8:59  48.1       
71    956  Brandi Sailers            38  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:27:55.2 0:27:53.4 8:59  53.8       
72    993  Sabrina Terrill           61  F      WINTER SPRINGS               FL    0:28:00.1 0:27:55.1 9:00  67.2       
73    950  Esmeralda Rodriguez       26  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:28:06.7 0:27:57.4 9:00  52.8       
74    880  Vicky Moore               30  F      Buford                       GA    0:28:04.4 0:28:03.2 9:02  52.6       
75    1532 A. Vozquez                11  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:28:07.7 0:28:07.4 9:04  53.0       
76    916  Jesus Palacios            31  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:38.4 0:28:11.9 9:05  46.3       
77    1549 Darin Willis              37  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:25.1 0:28:12.0 9:05  47.6       
78    588  Chris Dickerson           63  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:22.3 0:28:14.0 9:06  58.0       
79    1573 John Gram                 73  M                                         0:28:27.2 0:28:24.7 9:09  63.9       
80    782  L. Hege                   9   M      Oakwood                      GA    0:28:38.7 0:28:25.1 9:09  57.3       
81    877  Ron Moeller55             53  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:50.7 0:28:32.3 9:12  52.9       
82    1597 Janel Brooks              40  F                                         0:28:37.6 0:28:35.8 9:13  53.0       
83    842  Cody Martin               23  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:28:46.9 0:28:39.6 9:14  45.3       
84    773  Jilly Hawkins             29  F      Braselton                    GA    0:29:02.4 0:28:51.7 9:18  51.2       
85    726  S. Fisher                 12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:58.6 0:28:57.0 9:20  56.9       
86    961  Damon Santimauro          42  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:28:59.7 0:28:59.5 9:20  47.9       
87    876  Kelly Moeller             51  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:22.0 0:29:02.5 9:21  57.5       
88    1576 Norma Rainwater           57  F                                         0:29:15.1 0:29:09.9 9:24  61.3       
89    580  H. Danner                 12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:18.0 0:29:14.8 9:25  56.4       
90    775  Colby Hayes               13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:16.6 0:29:14.9 9:25  48.0       
91    745  B. Hall                   5   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:04.4 0:29:20.7 9:27  73.0       
92    558  A. Calderon Velasques     8   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:29:28.2 0:29:24.3 9:28  58.4       
93    1526 J. Vallejo                10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:29:26.4 0:29:25.2 9:29  52.8       
94    800  Paula Jamieson            53  F      Suwanee                      GA    0:29:34.2 0:29:25.4 9:29  58.1       
95    783  Michael Hege              39  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:29:41.5 0:29:26.6 9:29  46.2       
96    505  J. Albarran               9   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:29:29.5 0:29:27.0 9:29  55.3       
97    828  Robert Ledford            51  M      Lula                         GA    0:29:36.5 0:29:28.0 9:30  50.5       
98    931  Eric Potts                24  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:37.1 0:29:29.9 9:30  44.0       
99    932  Madison Potts             23  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:39.1 0:29:31.8 9:31  50.0       
100   974  Lori Smallwood            34  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:29:35.7 0:29:32.6 9:31  50.2       
101   1572 Ann Levasseur             64  F                                         0:29:40.7 0:29:36.4 9:32  65.8       
102   1600 K. Shirley                7   M                                         0:29:47.2 0:29:36.6 9:32  61.8       
103   1579 T. Gibbs                  11  M                                         0:30:13.6 0:29:36.8 9:32  50.4       
104   1596 Reilly Shirley            27  F                                         0:29:47.0 0:29:36.8 9:32  49.9       
105   996  Zach Tharpe               32  M      Atlanta                      GA    0:30:29.7 0:29:51.5 9:37  43.8       
106   981  Mary Beth Snelson         43  F      Hoschton                     GA    0:30:03.0 0:29:52.7 9:37  51.8       
107   1583 Wade Kirsten              73  M                                         0:30:02.2 0:29:54.8 9:38  60.7       
108   1578 Brittany Herold           32  F                                         0:30:31.6 0:29:55.2 9:38  49.4       
109   865  Ashton McWhirter          23  F      Buford                       GA    0:29:58.2 0:29:56.7 9:39  49.3       
110   587  K. Diaz                   9   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:07.4 0:30:00.7 9:40  54.3       
111   951  Ken Rovinelli             61  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:11.9 0:30:03.3 9:41  53.6       
112   875  Jessica Mobley            27  F      Cleveland                    GA    0:30:06.7 0:30:04.6 9:41  49.1       
113   530  R. Black                  12  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:28.2 0:30:09.1 9:43  54.7       
114   560  E. Canseco                9   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:12.4 0:30:09.6 9:43  54.0       
115   1593 Johnny Oconnell           56  M                                         0:30:34.1 0:30:14.9 9:45  51.1       
116   734  Kevin Godfrey             48  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:30.4 0:30:17.2 9:45  48.0       
117   1595 1. Bib #                  11  M                                         0:31:01.3 0:30:23.5 9:47  49.1       
118   787  Daneka Hoopaugh           26  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:28.8 0:30:28.2 9:49  48.5       
119   992  Douglas Terrill           61  M      Winter Springs               FL    0:30:36.2 0:30:30.6 9:50  52.8       
120   957  Kenzie Sailers            15  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:32.4 0:30:30.9 9:50  50.8       
121   820  Heather King              46  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:39.1 0:30:31.5 9:50  51.9       
122   746  N. Hall                   9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:15.6 0:30:33.1 9:50  53.3       
123   811  R. Johnson                8   M      FLOWERY BRANCH               GA    0:30:49.8 0:30:34.4 9:51  56.2       
124   809  Chad Johnson              44  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:49.8 0:30:35.1 9:51  46.1       
125   918  Terry Park                65  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:43.8 0:30:39.0 9:52  54.3       
126   866  Jim Merritt               70  M      Buford                       GA    0:30:56.5 0:30:40.1 9:53  57.0       
127   829  Darrin Lee                50  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:30:53.5 0:30:41.6 9:53  48.1       
128   1582 Jenell Bremer             33  F                                         0:30:55.8 0:30:41.9 9:53  48.2       
129   731  Bob Gardner               54  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:30:49.8 0:30:44.3 9:54  49.5       
130   980  A. Snelson                9   F      Hoschton                     GA    0:30:56.4 0:30:44.5 9:54  58.3       
131   719  Lena Faul                 55  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:15.7 0:30:45.6 9:55  56.8       
132   720  Rachael Faul              19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:18.2 0:30:47.2 9:55  48.0       
133   1545 Melissa Wilkes            44  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:07.5 0:30:53.0 9:57  50.5       
134   1527 Suzy Vallejo-Feather      49  F      Buford                       GA    0:31:01.1 0:30:59.9 9:59  52.7       
135   1580 Whitney Shumake           32  F                                         0:31:13.1 0:31:00.4 9:59  47.7       
136   976  Brian Smith               52  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:06.4 0:31:06.3 10:01 48.2       
137   576  Lorraine Cronic           56  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:31:29.2 0:31:07.4 10:02 56.8       
138   748  Laura Hargrove            43  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:16.6 0:31:12.8 10:03 49.6       
139   589  MARTHA DON                36  F      Dacula                       GA    0:31:33.8 0:31:16.3 10:04 47.6       
140   1599 Deirdre Nichols           54  F                                         0:31:37.7 0:31:23.2 10:07 55.0       
141   848  Linsey Mathews            35  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:32.4 0:31:25.8 10:07 47.3       
142   894  Caylen Newcomb            25  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:35.9 0:31:27.8 10:08 46.9       
143   1564 A. Woodson                12  F      Buford                       GA    0:31:33.4 0:31:30.5 10:09 52.3       
144   942  Glenn Ranson              68  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:42.4 0:31:39.3 10:12 54.0       
145   556  Rosa Maria CABRERA        48  F      FLOWERY BRANCH               GA    0:32:03.1 0:31:45.1 10:14 50.9       
146   975  Trent Smallwood           33  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:31:52.4 0:31:51.5 10:16 41.2       
147   724  J. Figuera                10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:31:54.6 0:31:54.4 10:17 48.7       
148   953  Archie Rowland            59  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:11.6 0:31:59.6 10:18 49.5       
149   789  N. Hope                   2   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:34.6 0:32:00.6 10:19            
150   790  Royia Hope                36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:34.3 0:32:03.4 10:20 46.5       
151   1594 Marcus Holland            56  M                                         0:32:26.4 0:32:11.0 10:22 48.0       
152   999  Darren Tooson             45  M      Dacula                       GA    0:32:28.2 0:32:21.4 10:25 43.9       
153   774  Angela Hayes              45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:28.3 0:32:26.4 10:27 48.4       
154   887  Erin Morris               40  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:41.9 0:32:35.0 10:30 46.5       
155   1584 Susan Vansteenbergh       50  F                                         0:32:52.4 0:32:40.9 10:32 50.5       
156   995  Mackenzie Tharpe          28  F      Braselton                    GA    0:33:20.5 0:32:41.6 10:32 45.2       
157   936  STEPHEN PURYEAR           29  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:58.8 0:32:50.1 10:35 39.6       
158   969  MINDY SHOPPE              28  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:32:57.9 0:32:50.2 10:35 45.0       
159   881  Amber Moran               41  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:33:36.9 0:32:52.0 10:35 46.4       
160   882  Jake Moran                38  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:33:37.1 0:32:53.4 10:36 41.1       
161   786  Chris Hogsed              54  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:33:06.8 0:33:01.4 10:38 46.1       
162   955  Michelle Russo            52  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:33:07.4 0:33:01.7 10:38 51.1       
163   1581 H. Williams               11  M                                         0:33:06.3 0:33:06.2 10:40 45.1       
164   805  Lizbeth Jimenez           19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:33:16.2 0:33:10.8 10:41 44.5       
165   794  Demetrius Hutchinson      26  M      Duluth                       GA    0:33:15.2 0:33:14.0 10:42 39.1       
166   850  Connie Mauldin            28  F      Hoschton                     GA    0:33:26.9 0:33:15.4 10:43 44.4       
167   852  Patrick Mauldin           34  M      Hoschton                     GA    0:33:26.9 0:33:16.1 10:43 39.7       
168   921  H. Perez                  12  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:33:24.0 0:33:19.3 10:44 49.5       
169   784  Seth Hester               29  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:33:47.8 0:33:28.5 10:47 38.8       
170   785  Tonya Hester              25  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:33:49.6 0:33:30.6 10:48 44.1       
171   536  Anonymous Participant     38  F                                         0:34:04.1 0:33:45.2 10:52 44.5       
172   520  Keith Barnes              48  M      Cumming                      GA    0:34:10.4 0:33:49.6 10:54 43.0       
173   991  Wendy Sundgren            47  F      Cumming                      GA    0:34:10.6 0:33:50.4 10:54 47.3       
174   979  Steve Smith               50  M      Hoschton                     GA    0:34:38.6 0:33:55.8 10:56 43.5       
175   544  Katie Brooks              25  F      Lula                         GA    0:34:16.1 0:33:56.7 10:56 43.5       
176   543  Brandon Brooks            27  M      Lula                         GA    0:34:15.8 0:33:56.8 10:56 38.2       
177   806  Liz Jochum                60  F      Buford                       GA    0:34:06.3 0:33:59.7 10:57 54.5       
178   552  Martin Bustos             38  M      Buford                       GA    0:34:18.4 0:34:11.9 11:01 39.5       
179   586  Audrey Diaz               48  F      Buford                       GA    0:34:18.3 0:34:12.3 11:01 47.3       
180   5166 Tessa Shirley             57  F                                         0:34:26.2 0:34:16.6 11:02 52.2       
181   817  Young Kim                 40  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:34:40.8 0:34:20.2 11:04 39.9       
182   798  Dawn Jabloner             51  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:34:36.7 0:34:36.6 11:09 48.3       
183   578  J. Cuevas Del Torro       10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:34:44.2 0:34:41.0 11:10 44.8       
184   581  Dean Davis                51  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:35:28.7 0:34:45.3 11:12 42.8       
185   1567 Christopher Youngblood    48  M      FLOWERY BR                   GA    0:35:22.9 0:34:48.4 11:13 41.8       
186   1542 Lindsey Whitmire          23  F      Cleveland                    GA    0:34:51.9 0:34:48.9 11:13 42.4       
187   1544 B. Wilkes                 11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:08.4 0:34:54.5 11:15 48.4       
188   808  A. Johnson                11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:09.5 0:34:54.7 11:15 42.7       
189   990  Susanne Suess             37  F      Braselton                    GA    0:35:19.9 0:34:57.2 11:16 42.8       
190   899  Zachary Nguyen            17  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:20.2 0:35:01.7 11:17 37.4       
191   960  Dayna Sanchez-Henriquez   38  F      Lawrenceville                GA    0:35:20.6 0:35:09.7 11:20 42.7       
192   1562 Joshua Woods              13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:29.6 0:35:17.4 11:22 39.8       
193   872  Stephanie Miller          53  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:36.2 0:35:18.2 11:22 48.4       
194   744  Douglas Hale              25  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:23.3 0:35:23.2 11:24 36.7       
195   943  D. Rayes                  10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:35:24.2 0:35:23.3 11:24 43.9       
196   779  Emily Heck                44  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:59.0 0:35:23.5 11:24 44.0       
197   780  Jeanette Heck             41  F      Winder                       GA    0:36:03.6 0:35:27.6 11:25 43.0       
198   913  Abraham Ortiz             22  M      Braselton                    GA    0:35:30.6 0:35:29.9 11:26 36.6       
199   547  Margi Brown               59  F      Sugar Hill                   GA    0:35:47.3 0:35:30.3 11:26 51.6       
200   994  Julie Tharpe              60  F      Braselton                    GA    0:35:34.7 0:35:30.8 11:26 52.2       
201   502  Chris Adams               24  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:35:32.7 0:35:30.8 11:26 36.6       
202   909  Courtney O'Leary          23  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:35:32.7 0:35:31.0 11:26 41.6       
203   938  A. Ramirez                8   M      Gainesville                  GA    0:35:33.8 0:35:33.1 11:27 48.3       
204   886  Ashlee Morris             28  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:35:43.9 0:35:33.7 11:27 41.5       
205   1536 Emily Walker              23  F      Cumming                      GA    0:35:41.6 0:35:34.9 11:28 41.5       
206   504  A. Aguire                 10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:35:42.1 0:35:36.1 11:28 43.6       
207   743  Caroline Hale             25  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:35:45.3 0:35:45.2 11:31 41.3       
208   920  LYNN PELATT               53  F      Buford                       GA    0:36:04.4 0:35:46.6 11:31 47.7       
209   945  E. Reynolds               12  F      Dacula                       GA    0:36:00.8 0:35:47.6 11:32 46.1       
210   803  A. Jensen                 12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:36:25.4 0:35:52.0 11:33 46.0       
211   804  Mike Jensen               46  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:36:25.9 0:35:53.3 11:34 39.9       
212   522  Britney Barrett           29  F      Buford                       GA    0:36:37.2 0:36:00.4 11:36 41.0       
213   563  Kelle Chamberlin          31  F      Winder                       GA    0:36:05.1 0:36:00.9 11:36 41.0       
214   793  Judy Hulsey               67  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:36:13.4 0:36:01.1 11:36 56.3       
215   521  Bill Barrett              54  M      Hoschton                     GA    0:36:37.3 0:36:01.6 11:36 42.2       
216   939  M. Ramos                  11  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:36:09.0 0:36:02.8 11:37 41.4       
217   962  Tracy Santimauro          45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:36:21.4 0:36:15.2 11:41 43.4       
218   972  Jo Siniard                14  F      Cartersville                 GA    0:36:41.0 0:36:19.8 11:42 43.4       
219   823  Gary Klingman             66  M      Gainsville                   GA    0:37:06.8 0:36:24.4 11:44 46.1       
220   538  J. Brenner                7   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:36:49.8 0:36:28.9 11:45 50.2       
221   539  Lindsay Brenner           36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:36:52.0 0:36:30.2 11:45 40.8       
222   742  C. Hagin                  11  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:36:49.5 0:36:41.6 11:49 40.7       
223   1543 Angela Wiesner            30  F      Buford                       GA    0:37:00.0 0:36:59.1 11:55 39.9       
224   571  bill costantino           75  M      Jefferson                    GA    0:37:18.0 0:36:59.5 11:55 50.7       
225   814  C. Jordan                 10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:36:59.8 0:36:59.7 11:55 42.0       
226   884  Dennis Morgan             52  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:37:52.0 0:37:09.0 11:58 40.3       
227   777  Andi Haynes               45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:37:54.0 0:37:19.5 12:01 42.1       
228   915  Clarissa PALACIOS         32  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:38:19.2 0:37:52.6 12:12 39.0       
229   1531 Kim Vogel                 42  F      Dacula                       GA    0:38:13.7 0:37:59.6 12:14 40.4       
230   855  Amy May-Horton            42  F      Buford                       GA    0:38:31.1 0:38:01.7 12:15 40.4       
231   924  Christina Peters          36  F      Buford                       GA    0:38:45.8 0:38:15.3 12:19 38.9       
232   519  Jamie Barnes              35  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:38:45.7 0:38:16.0 12:19 38.9       
233   933  Joyce Powers              53  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:38:26.7 0:38:16.5 12:20 44.6       
234   712  JESSE B. ELROD , III      68  M      BUFORD                       GA    0:38:37.9 0:38:22.1 12:21 44.6       
235   795  Teri Hutchinson           57  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:38:32.2 0:38:22.9 12:22 46.6       
236   1575 Ryan Blake                36  M                                         0:39:14.8 0:38:26.7 12:23 34.7       
237   776  Alex Haynes               14  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:39:13.4 0:38:39.1 12:27 40.8       
238   958  Norma Salmon              42  F      Buford                       GA    0:38:44.5 0:38:44.4 12:29 39.6       
239   772  Jackie Hatcher            29  F      Braselton                    GA    0:39:37.7 0:39:02.0 12:34 37.8       
240   733  Kimbely Gibbs             40  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:39:21.1 0:39:04.0 12:35 38.8       
241   549  Vanessa Burciaga          39  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:39:21.1 0:39:04.4 12:35 38.6       
242   892  Ginny Nestor              45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:39:13.0 0:39:11.0 12:37 40.1       
243   998  Heather Todd              45  F      Dacula                       GA    0:39:42.4 0:39:14.1 12:38 40.1       
244   532  Annika Blanton            19  F      Dacula                       GA    0:39:42.5 0:39:15.3 12:39 37.6       
245   954  Lisa Russell              49  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:39:53.8 0:39:19.1 12:40 41.6       
246   575  Katie Crisman             25  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:39:54.4 0:39:19.7 12:40 37.5       
247   741  Ashley Hagin              35  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:39:34.0 0:39:25.2 12:42 37.7       
248   891  Jamie Nash                25  F      Lula                         GA    0:39:51.9 0:39:28.1 12:43 37.4       
249   542  Hollie Brineman           25  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:39:52.5 0:39:29.5 12:43 37.4       
250   524  Alivia Bearden            34  F      Dawsonville                  GA    0:39:53.1 0:39:30.1 12:43 37.6       
251   796  Wally Hutchinson          63  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:39:42.0 0:39:34.0 12:45 41.4       
252   1569 C. Carey                  11  M                                         0:39:45.5 0:39:42.1 12:47 37.6       
253   922  Julie Perez               18  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:39:48.6 0:39:43.5 12:48 37.3       
254   593  Rene Downor               49  F      Flowery BranchFlowery Branch GA    0:39:44.6 0:39:44.5 12:48 41.1       
255   1525 Faith Valentine           28  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:40:03.9 0:39:55.8 12:52 37.0       
256   839  Rick MacLeish             58  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:40:15.9 0:40:01.0 12:53 39.3       
257   1561 Jessica Woods             15  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:41:06.1 0:40:25.4 13:01 38.4       
258   550  Polly Burnett             40  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:40:59.4 0:40:36.2 13:05 37.4       
259   946  Rebecca Rhoades           34  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:40:55.0 0:40:45.5 13:08 36.4       
260   1570 Stephen Sinks             69  M                                         0:41:01.6 0:40:50.0 13:09 42.3       
261   1590 Twyla Bryant              20  F                                         0:41:15.4 0:40:57.7 13:12 36.1       
262   977  Courtney Smith            38  F      Chestnut Mtn                 GA    0:41:16.6 0:41:00.1 13:12 36.6       
263   566  Joseph Clark              48  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:41:43.3 0:41:06.4 13:14 35.4       
264   1535 Beverley Walker           60  F      Swainsboro                   GA    0:41:49.1 0:41:06.5 13:14 45.1       
265   845  E. Mason                  10  F      Cumming                      GA    0:41:31.5 0:41:08.2 13:15 42.3       
266   844  Ann Mason                 40  F      Cumming                      GA    0:41:31.1 0:41:08.7 13:15 36.9       
267   732  Cheryl Gardner            54  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:41:16.1 0:41:09.4 13:15 42.0       
268   1563 Juanita Woods             46  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:12.7 0:41:32.4 13:23 38.2       
269   781  O. Heck                   12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:19.7 0:41:44.3 13:27 39.5       
270   565  Breanna Clark             20  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:22.6 0:41:46.7 13:27 35.3       
271   567  Patricia Clark            47  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:23.8 0:41:48.3 13:28 38.3       
272   917  L. Palacios               11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:38.2 0:42:10.2 13:35 40.1       
273   512  Bella Baker               13  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:42:22.5 0:42:21.8 13:39 38.0       
274   1566 C. Youngblood             9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:42:56.6 0:42:22.6 13:39 38.4       
275   1565 Ashley Youngblood         32  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:43:09.8 0:42:36.5 13:43 34.7       
276   837  Shari Lunsford            67  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:42:53.9 0:42:45.6 13:46 47.4       
277   971  Latricia Simpson          52  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:43:34.2 0:43:11.7 13:55 39.1       
278   934  Estella Poynter           43  F      Hoschton                     GA    0:43:46.2 0:43:39.2 14:04 35.4       
279   723  Katie Fiddler             33  F      Buford                       GA    0:44:02.3 0:43:49.0 14:07 33.8       
280   750  Monica Harvell            35  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:44:27.2 0:43:51.6 14:08 33.9       
281   923  William Perez             42  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:44:05.4 0:43:59.9 14:10 31.6       
282   851  Margie Mauldin            53  F      Loganville                   GA    0:44:29.7 0:44:20.3 14:17 38.5       
283   1571 Kandi Black               50  F                                         0:44:32.9 0:44:23.3 14:18 37.2       
284   849  Chris Mauldin             69  F      Hoschton                     GA    0:45:15.2 0:45:05.0 14:31 46.2       
285   919  Marcia Parker             62  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:45:39.7 0:45:06.5 14:32 42.1       
286   965  D. Segovia                10  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:45:15.7 0:45:12.8 14:34 34.4       
287   930  Kayleigh Potokar          24  F      Buford                       GA    0:45:17.9 0:45:15.2 14:34 32.6       
288   827  Lauren Larson             32  F      Buford                       GA    0:46:21.2 0:45:53.1 14:47 32.2       
289   598  Kenny Durham              37  M      Buford                       GA    0:47:03.8 0:46:23.9 14:57 28.9       
290   597  Catelyn Durham            31  F      Buford                       GA    0:47:03.5 0:46:24.1 14:57 31.8       
291   5167 5. Bib #                  10  M                                         0:47:04.3 0:46:24.9 14:57 33.5       
292   5168 Letaann Miller            30  F                                         0:47:05.7 0:46:26.3 14:57 31.8       
293   735  Cynthia Gooden            40  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:47:10.3 0:46:30.9 14:59 32.6       
294   959  Breanna Samples           36  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:47:10.6 0:46:31.0 14:59 32.0       
295   600  Jordan Ecker              27  F      Buford                       GA    0:47:00.4 0:46:31.1 14:59 31.7       
296   533  Cory Borgerding           25  M      Buford                       GA    0:47:00.7 0:46:31.2 14:59 27.9       
297   525  Jack Beasley              80  M      Gillsville                   GA    0:47:06.7 0:46:45.0 15:03 44.3       
298   792  Billy Hulsey              59  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:47:19.3 0:47:12.3 15:12 33.5       
299   1559 Stephanie Wood            26  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:47:19.2 0:47:13.0 15:12 31.3       
300   964  Virginia Schenk           62  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:47:26.2 0:47:17.1 15:14 40.2       
301   1539 Harold West               70  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:47:55.3 0:47:20.1 15:15 36.9       
302   1553 E. Witkowski              5   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:06.7 0:47:26.6 15:17 45.2       
303   1554 Greg Witkowski            34  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:07.7 0:47:28.7 15:17 27.8       
304   1552 E. Witkowski              4   F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:07.4 0:47:28.9 15:17            
305   1598 Alayna Barnes             13  F                                         0:47:50.3 0:47:38.0 15:20 33.8       
306   1555 Whitney Witkowski         34  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:17.0 0:47:38.9 15:21 31.1       
307   870  C. Miller                 11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:28.9 0:48:00.3 15:28 35.2       
308   534  Derek Bossert             45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:49.0 0:48:18.6 15:33 29.4       
309   815  Jessica Kapsch            33  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:48:48.3 0:48:48.2 15:43 30.3       
310   548  Anonymous Participant     35  F                                         0:49:10.9 0:48:55.2 15:45 30.4       
311   584  Rachel Davis              31  F      Duluth                       GA    0:49:22.9 0:49:05.3 15:48 30.1       
312   736  Michele Griffin           49  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:20.3 0:49:30.2 15:56 33.0       
313   1548 Kallie Jane Williamson    20  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:48.1 0:50:03.5 16:07 29.5       
314   947  Sage Rider                18  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:49.5 0:50:05.0 16:08 29.6       
315   818  Tonya Kimsey              43  F      Hiawassee                    GA    0:50:33.4 0:50:09.8 16:09 30.8       
316   537  brenda bowie              55  F      Dacula                       GA    0:51:06.7 0:50:13.7 16:11 34.8       
317   595  Brittany Duggar           42  F      Loganville                   GA    0:51:03.7 0:50:15.3 16:11 30.5       
318   833  Kylie Lewis               16  F      Loganville                   GA    0:51:04.7 0:50:16.5 16:11 30.3       
319   1547 Linda Williams            46  F      Braselton                    GA    0:51:05.2 0:50:16.8 16:11 31.5       
320   592  R. Downor                 12  F      Flowery BranchFlowery Branch GA    0:50:18.5 0:50:18.4 16:12 32.8       
321   591  Eric Downor               30  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:18.5 0:50:18.4 16:12 25.9       
322   853  Brianna Mauro             27  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:35.6 0:50:30.3 16:16 29.2       
323   885  Kellianne Morgan          51  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:50:34.2 0:50:30.5 16:16 33.1       
324   911  Kevin O'Leary             26  M      Atlanta                      GA    0:51:52.7 0:51:00.8 16:26 25.5       
325   513  J. Baker                  10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:51:31.3 0:51:22.6 16:33 33.8       
326   553  Elizabeth Caban           52  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:52:08.2 0:51:29.1 16:35 32.8       
327   554  Giovanni Caban            55  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:52:10.9 0:51:31.6 16:36 29.8       
328   890  Stephanie Murray          26  F      Atlanta                      GA    0:52:24.7 0:51:32.4 16:36 28.7       
329   912  Patti O'Leary             55  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:52:24.5 0:51:32.9 16:36 33.9       
330   910  Dan O'Leary               56  M      Oakwood                      GA    0:52:28.7 0:51:36.7 16:37 29.9       
331   929  Lucas Plaisted            13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:52:23.2 0:51:41.4 16:39 27.1       
332   1558 L. Wolf                   12  M      CLEVELAND                    GA    0:52:31.8 0:51:50.0 16:41 27.8       
333   503  Debbie Aery               63  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:52:43.9 0:52:39.0 16:57 36.6       
334   940  Bryan Ramsey              13  M      Braselton                    GA    0:53:27.6 0:52:44.5 16:59 26.6       
335   1529 G. Vetter                 12  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:53:28.1 0:52:44.6 16:59 27.4       
336   928  Liam Plaisted             13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:53:27.1 0:52:45.2 16:59 26.6       
337   582  J. Davis                  12  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:53:27.2 0:52:45.4 16:59 27.4       
338   822  Charlie Kirchner          13  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:53:27.5 0:52:45.6 16:59 26.6       
339   1530 N. Vetter                 12  M      Gainesville                  GA    0:53:27.2 0:52:46.0 17:00 27.4       
340   812  Susan Johnson             38  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:53:37.4 0:53:02.8 17:05 28.3       
341   557  Donna Cagle               68  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:53:20.8 0:53:03.3 17:05 38.7       
342   988  Belva Strickland          78  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:53:20.9 0:53:04.6 17:06 44.7       
343   739  Kelly Grindle             24  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:53:44.9 0:53:23.1 17:11 27.7       
344   941  MELODY RAMSEY-BLANKENSHIP 35  F      Braselton                    GA    0:54:08.0 0:53:23.8 17:12 27.8       
345   583  karen Davis               52  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:54:09.6 0:53:27.2 17:13 31.6       
346   559  A. Calvert                7   M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:54:22.9 0:53:31.6 17:14 34.2       
347   807  Abigail Johnson           20  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:53:36.2 0:53:36.1 17:16 27.5       
348   937  Kim Rainwater             51  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:54:29.1 0:53:39.0 17:17 31.1       
349   869  Brent Miller              48  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:54:16.5 0:53:47.1 17:19 27.0       
350   596  Ute Duncan                52  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:54:16.7 0:53:48.2 17:20 31.4       
351   963  Anonymous Participant     58  F                                         0:54:21.4 0:53:54.7 17:22 33.6       
352   854  Gena Mayhew               59  F      Cumming                      GA    0:54:23.3 0:53:56.5 17:22 34.0       
353   883  Amanda Morgan             39  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:54:48.1 0:54:02.5 17:24 27.9       
354   997  Barbara Thompson          56  F      Buford                       GA    0:54:52.7 0:54:10.2 17:27 32.6       
355   898  Nicole Nguyen             42  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:14.4 0:54:28.8 17:33 28.2       
356   860  Sherry McKinney           48  F      Oakwood                      GA    0:55:15.7 0:54:31.1 17:33 29.7       
357   1534 William Waldrop           67  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:34.4 0:54:53.1 17:40 30.9       
358   1560 B. Woods                  6   F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:35.5 0:54:53.3 17:40 36.7       
359   1533 Lori Waldrop              66  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:35.5 0:54:54.5 17:41 36.4       
360   585  Leann Deal                31  F      Dacula                       GA    0:55:32.4 0:54:55.7 17:41 26.9       
361   1550 Jeree Wilson              59  F      Jefferson                    GA    0:55:57.6 0:55:09.7 17:46 33.2       
362   545  Janita Brown              51  F      Jefferson                    GA    0:55:58.8 0:55:12.3 17:47 30.3       
363   843  Peyton Martin             24  F      Gillsville                   GA    0:55:30.4 0:55:30.3 17:52 26.6       
364   572  Sara Cowden               27  F      Cumming                      GA    0:55:59.8 0:55:34.5 17:54 26.6       
365   531  Tina Black                41  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:56:00.0 0:55:35.5 17:54 27.4       
366   562  Gene Cassidy              83  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:56:07.2 0:55:41.1 17:56 40.3       
367   729  Johanna Frost             72  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:51.6 0:55:51.5 17:59 38.9       
368   908  Z. Odum                   12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:51.9 0:55:51.8 17:59 29.5       
369   906  Gabrielle Odum            39  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:52.5 0:55:52.4 18:00 27.0       
370   907  Ty Odum                   14  M      Flowery Branch               GA    0:55:53.6 0:55:53.5 18:00 24.5       
371   1556 Christian Wolf            46  M      CLEVELAND                    GA    0:57:11.8 0:56:23.2 18:09 25.4       
372   1557 Kay Wolf                  46  F      Cleveland                    GA    0:57:11.7 0:56:25.1 18:10 28.1       
373   718  Mary Kay Farr             55  F      Hoschton                     GA    0:56:41.3 0:56:31.1 18:12 30.9       
374   914  Lily Page                 65  F      Winder                       GA    0:56:44.7 0:56:32.0 18:12 34.9       
375   1588 Jennifer Spry             42  F                                         0:56:42.6 0:56:32.2 18:12 27.2       
376   973  Katie Sipple              20  F      Buford                       GA    0:57:06.3 0:56:35.0 18:13 26.1       
377   541  Jessica Bridges           30  F      Dawsonville                  GA    0:57:04.5 0:56:37.3 18:14 26.1       
378   716  Ilse Espino               28  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:57:05.3 0:56:40.1 18:15 26.1       
379   514  Leah Baker                29  F      Cumming                      GA    0:57:06.1 0:56:40.9 18:15 26.1       
380   509  Carolyn Bagwell           75  F      Buford                       GA    0:57:17.5 0:56:43.6 18:16 40.0       
381   510  Leon Bagwell              80  M      Buford                       GA    0:57:19.3 0:56:44.9 18:16 36.5       
382   523  Tammy Bates               54  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:58:05.9 0:57:20.5 18:28 30.1       
383   838  Tammy Lunsford            54  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:58:17.2 0:57:31.8 18:32 30.0       
384   824  Jessica Lake              32  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:58:19.5 0:58:10.6 18:44 25.4       
385   835  Kim Lingle                56  F      Flowery Branch               GA    0:58:57.8 0:58:33.3 18:51 30.2       
386   725  daniel filan              51  M      Buford                       GA    0:59:11.5 0:58:58.6 18:59 25.2       
387   874  Mitch Mitchell            75  M      Buford                       GA    1:00:09.2 0:59:18.1 19:06 31.6       
388   501  Andrea Abello             39  F      Lawrenceville                GA    0:59:40.2 0:59:19.0 19:06 25.4       
389   535  Stacey Botsford           46  F      Gillsville                   GA    0:59:48.3 0:59:24.1 19:08 26.7       
390   967  K. Senter                 9   F      Oakwood                      GA    0:59:42.3 0:59:27.7 19:09 30.2       
391   564  A. Chavez                 10  F      Gainesville                  GA    0:59:45.7 0:59:28.6 19:09 29.2       
392   862  Jeremy McNeil             35  M      Buford                       GA    0:59:34.5 0:59:34.4 19:11 22.3       
393   864  Sarah McNeil              34  F      Buford                       GA    0:59:41.9 0:59:41.8 19:13 24.8       
394   836  Steve Lingle              59  M      Flowery Branch               GA    1:00:10.0 0:59:44.1 19:14 26.5       
395   825  Zachary Lambert           36  M      Flowery Branch               GA    1:00:09.5 0:59:46.0 19:15 22.3       
396   834  Brittany Lingle           30  F      Flowery Branch               GA    1:00:15.3 0:59:50.0 19:16 24.7       
397   867  Keith Meyer               67  M      Buford                       GA    1:00:12.8 1:00:12.7 19:23 28.2       
398   868  Nancy Meyer               66  F      Buford                       GA    1:00:13.8 1:00:13.7 19:24 33.2       
399   518  J. Barfield               5   M      Gainesville                  GA    1:01:59.3 1:01:01.6 19:39 35.1       
400   517  Angel Barfield            31  F      Gainesville                  GA    1:01:56.9 1:01:03.0 19:39 24.2       
401   516  Esther Balta              25  F      Lawrenceville                GA    1:02:01.7 1:01:30.5 19:48 24.0       
402   506  Benjamin Allison          30  M      Flowery Branch               GA    1:02:01.5 1:01:30.5 19:48 21.2       
403   749  Sloan Harris              32  F      Gainesville                  GA    1:02:03.0 1:01:30.9 19:48 24.0       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.