Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock      Chip       Pace 
                                        Time       Time            
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========== ========== ==== 
1     2873 Doty Ethan            M      0:08:29.02 0:08:29.02 5:39 
2     2822 Trajan Hill           M      0:08:32.13 0:08:32.13 5:41 
3     2752 Alex Mitchell         M      0:08:35.61 0:08:35.61 5:43 
4     2810 Arnold Coyote Runs II M      0:08:55.30 0:08:55.30 5:56 
5     2763 Kaden Stradley        M      0:09:11.35 0:09:11.35 6:07 
6     2803 T. Alden              M      0:09:11.92 0:09:11.92 6:07 
7     2766 Haden Warren          M      0:09:18.54 0:09:18.54 6:12 
8     2882 Jonathon Herr         M      0:09:22.51 0:09:22.51 6:15 
9     2845 Bryson Rogers         M      0:09:29.05 0:09:29.05 6:19 
10    2834 Jonathan Noteboom     M      0:09:33.72 0:09:33.72 6:22 
11    2910 Haden Wilson          M      0:09:35.56 0:09:35.56 6:23 
12    2868 Isaiah Broyles        M      0:09:42.74 0:09:42.74 6:28 
13    2885 Isaac Manders         M      0:09:43.40 0:09:43.40 6:28 
14    2902 Trent Schuppe         M      0:09:58.98 0:09:58.98 6:39 
15    2736 Cooper Austin         M      0:09:59.83 0:09:59.83 6:39 
16    2878 Ethan Gradwohl        M      0:10:01.07 0:10:01.07 6:40 
17    2758 Koby Regalado         M      0:10:04.80 0:10:04.80 6:43 
18    2730 Seth Sasich           M      0:10:11.50 0:10:11.50 6:47 
19    2869 Ethan Clark           M      0:10:21.38 0:10:21.38 6:54 
20    2767 Tre Zeier             M      0:10:32.73 0:10:32.73 7:01 
21    2909 Tre Whitford          M      0:10:37.84 0:10:37.84 7:05 
22    2794 Myles Stinnett        M      0:10:40.35 0:10:40.35 7:06 
23    2832 Clement Not Afraid    M      0:10:45.92 0:10:45.92 7:10 
24    2789 Levi Potter           M      0:10:46.93 0:10:46.93 7:11 
25    2740 Treyton Boager        M      0:10:47.62 0:10:47.62 7:11 
26    2886 Kade McIlvain         M      0:10:51.60 0:10:51.60 7:14 
27    2925 Will Steinbeisser     M      0:10:52.76 0:10:52.76 7:15 
28    2903 Levi Sharbono         M      0:10:59.44 0:10:59.44 7:19 
29    2787 Logan Phipps          M      0:11:08.96 0:11:08.96 7:25 
30    2906 Wyatt Tschacher       M      0:11:10.69 0:11:10.69 7:27 
31    2900 Ryan Robertus         M      0:11:10.76 0:11:10.76 7:27 
32    2745 Gavin Harriss         M      0:11:26.05 0:11:26.05 7:37 
33    2718 Brendan Keyser        M      0:11:44.18 0:11:44.18 7:49 
34    2833 Benjamin Noteboom     M      0:11:54.41 0:11:54.41 7:56 
35    2848 Dominic Stevens       M      0:11:59.25 0:11:59.25 7:59 
36    2872 Gavin Dolechek        M      0:12:43.49 0:12:43.49 8:28 
37    2836 Cassius Pine          M      0:12:49.57 0:12:49.57 8:33 
38    2853 Cory Stops            M      0:12:50.32 0:12:50.32 8:33 
39    2841 Paul Pryor            M      0:13:24.52 0:13:24.52 8:56 
40    2712 Graham Hammond        M      0:13:47.68 0:13:47.68 9:11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.