Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  
                                        Time       Time             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========== ========== ===== 
1     2728 J. Peterson           F      0:09:37.01 0:09:37.01 6:24  
2     2737 Heather Baker         F      0:09:41.35 0:09:41.35 6:27  
3     2911 Lizze Wisecup         F      0:09:48.36 0:09:48.36 6:32  
4     2802 Nevaeh Alden          F      0:09:53.88 0:09:53.88 6:35  
5     2857 Khylah Two Leggins    F      0:09:54.90 0:09:54.90 6:36  
6     2829 L. Nedens             F      0:10:00.49 0:10:00.49 6:40  
7     2729 Alivia Power          F      0:10:03.93 0:10:03.93 6:42  
8     2821 Johnice Half          F      0:10:26.10 0:10:26.10 6:57  
9     2890 Stevie Mogan          F      0:10:27.02 0:10:27.02 6:58  
10    2867 Sierra Branstetter    F      0:10:28.87 0:10:28.87 6:59  
11    2795 Sami Swanson          F      0:10:29.98 0:10:29.98 6:59  
12    2743 Channing Ellingson    F      0:10:30.97 0:10:30.97 7:00  
13    2884 Zeiler Makaylin       F      0:10:31.32 0:10:31.32 7:00  
14    2847 S. Spotted            F      0:10:33.04 0:10:33.04 7:02  
15    2876 Kate Foster           F      0:11:00.56 0:11:00.56 7:20  
16    2860 Mya Walks Over Ice    F      0:11:02.36 0:11:02.36 7:21  
17    2820 Rilee Green           F      0:11:02.93 0:11:02.93 7:21  
18    2796 Julia Temple          F      0:11:13.75 0:11:13.75 7:29  
19    2797 Kasidi Walker         F      0:11:27.67 0:11:27.67 7:38  
20    2922 Abby Reitz            F      0:11:30.57 0:11:30.57 7:40  
21    2855 Yescenia Trevino      F      0:11:33.95 0:11:33.95 7:42  
22    2727 Kendall Nusbaum       F      0:11:36.78 0:11:36.78 7:44  
23    2898 Rupp Rachel           F      0:11:37.33 0:11:37.33 7:44  
24    2889 Brynnan Miller        F      0:11:38.74 0:11:38.74 7:45  
25    2843 Shyla Red Wolf        F      0:11:45.07 0:11:45.07 7:50  
26    2905 Claire Studiner       F      0:11:49.41 0:11:49.41 7:52  
27    2812 Diedra Don'T Mix      F      0:11:51.58 0:11:51.58 7:54  
28    2895 Abigail Peterson      F      0:11:54.49 0:11:54.49 7:56  
29    2704 Sabrina Charney       F      0:12:03.13 0:12:03.13 8:02  
30    2780 Kendra Kaufman        F      0:12:19.80 0:12:19.80 8:13  
31    2731 Abri Souza            F      0:12:22.76 0:12:22.76 8:15  
32    2701 Camille Ball          F      0:12:25.30 0:12:25.30 8:16  
33    2786 K. Murphy             F      0:12:32.57 0:12:32.57 8:21  
34    2915 Jade Hettig           F      0:12:37.85 0:12:37.85 8:25  
35    2800 Revonna Alamo         F      0:12:43.28 0:12:43.28 8:28  
36    2920 Brianna Lunderby      F      0:12:44.79 0:12:44.79 8:29  
37    2811 Rosalee Crooked Arm   F      0:12:53.77 0:12:53.77 8:35  
38    2746 Mika Janshen          F      0:13:13.31 0:13:13.31 8:48  
39    2831 Christjynn Not Afraid F      0:13:27.76 0:13:27.76 8:58  
40    2773 Natalia Carney        F      0:13:28.71 0:13:28.71 8:59  
41    2840 Kyrstyn Price         F      0:15:14.59 0:15:14.59 10:09 
42    2723 Ellie Lowe            F      0:16:20.26 0:16:20.26 10:53 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.