Eastern Class A Divisionals

Fri October 16, 2020 Lewistown, MT 59301 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                 
                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                       
===== === ============ ====== ==== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================= 
1     658 M. Chavez    F                         0:19:04.54 0:19:04.54 6:22  12  83.4       1        F 1-99   Hardin                    
2     615 M. Vosler    F                         0:19:29.19 0:19:29.19 6:30  11  83.7       2        F 1-99   Custer County             
3     662 M. Stevens   F                         0:19:51.03 0:19:51.03 6:37  12  80.2       3        F 1-99   Hardin                    
4     626 E. Kuehn     F                         0:20:15.53 0:20:15.53 6:45  11  80.6       4        F 1-99   Dawson County             
5     659 J. Erickson  F                         0:20:34.59 0:20:34.59 6:52  9   84.2       5        F 1-99   Hardin                    
6     687 L. Wisecup   F                         0:20:42.01 0:20:42.01 6:54  9   83.7       6        F 1-99   Laurel                    
7     657 C. Bellrock  F                         0:20:53.35 0:20:53.35 6:58  9   82.9       7        F 1-99   Hardin                    
8     663 M. Wall      F                         0:21:00.42 0:21:00.42 7:00  11  77.7       8        F 1-99   Hardin                    
9     627 T. Monro     F                         0:21:17.39 0:21:17.39 7:06  9   81.3       9        F 1-99   Dawson County             
10    661 K. Price     F                         0:21:29.15 0:21:29.15 7:10  10  78.1       10       F 1-99   Hardin                    
11    660 J. Half      F                         0:21:36.44 0:21:36.44 7:12  9   80.1       11       F 1-99   Hardin                    
12    709 J. Brien     F                         0:21:46.99 0:21:46.99 7:16  10  77.1       12       F 1-99   Sidney                    
13    682 H. Broberg   F                         0:21:54.89 0:21:54.89 7:18  10  76.6       13       F 1-99   Laurel                    
14    629 K. Zander    F                         0:21:57.62 0:21:57.62 7:19  12  72.5       14       F 1-99   Dawson County             
15    714 A. Reitz     F                         0:22:17.89 0:22:17.89 7:26  10  75.3       15       F 1-99   Sidney                    
16    712 T. Hill      F                         0:22:42.33 0:22:42.33 7:34  12  70.1       16       F 1-99   Sidney                    
17    628 K. Walker    F                         0:23:04.57 0:23:04.57 7:42  9   75.0       17       F 1-99   Dawson County             
18    686 R. Rupp      F                         0:23:15.28 0:23:15.28 7:45  10  72.2       18       F 1-99   Laurel                    
19    580 C. Lave      F                         0:23:36.38 0:23:36.38 7:52  12  67.4       19       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
20    685 H. Peterson  F                         0:23:53.03 0:23:53.03 7:58  12  66.6       20       F 1-99   Laurel                    
21    625 K. Kaufman   F                         0:24:04.09 0:24:04.09 8:01  10  69.7       21       F 1-99   Dawson County             
22    579 V. Jennings  F                         0:24:10.30 0:24:10.30 8:03  12  65.8       22       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
23    688 S. Wolcott   F                         0:24:22.02 0:24:22.02 8:07  11  67.0       23       F 1-99   Laurel                    
24    711 B. Frank     F                         0:24:22.08 0:24:22.08 8:07  11  67.0       24       F 1-99   Sidney                    
25    683 K. Deming    F                         0:24:36.18 0:24:36.18 8:12  10  68.2       25       F 1-99   Laurel                    
26    613 C. Ellingson F                         0:24:56.14 0:24:56.14 8:19  10  67.3       26       F 1-99   Custer County             
27    612 M. Cornelius F                         0:26:11.63 0:26:11.63 8:44  9   66.1       27       F 1-99   Custer County             
28    581 E. Neuman    F                         0:26:18.21 0:26:18.21 8:46  11  62.0       28       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
29    582 M. Orr       F                         0:26:24.15 0:26:24.15 8:48  10  63.6       29       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
30    611 S. Brown     F                         0:26:34.92 0:26:34.92 8:52  9   65.1       30       F 1-99   Custer County             
31    713 B. Lunderby  F                         0:27:02.06 0:27:02.06 9:01  10  62.1       31       F 1-99   Sidney                    
32    583 S. Smith     F                         0:27:03.48 0:27:03.48 9:01  10  62.0       32       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
33    577 B. Fox       F                         0:27:31.64 0:27:31.64 9:11  12  57.8       33       F 1-99   Billings Central Catholic 
34    710 T. Earle     F                         0:32:40.19 0:32:40.19 10:53 10  51.4       34       F 1-99   Sidney                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.