Results For
Amish Country Half Marathon

Millersburg, OH 44654
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group           City             Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ === ========= =================== ================ ========== ========== ===== 
1     1170 Reuben Troyer         M                   30  1         M Overall Finishers Fredericksburg   0:20:13.51 0:20:13.51 6:31  
2     1110 Bryce Newbold         M                   36  2         M Overall Finishers Dover            0:20:16.30 0:20:16.30 6:31  
3     1166 Andrew Troyer         M                   27  3         M Overall Finishers Fredericksburg   0:21:44.03 0:21:40.78 6:59  
4     1167 L. Troyer             M                   12  1         M0114               Millersburg      0:21:52.92 0:21:52.92 7:03  
5     1101 Kelly Miller          F                   31  1         F Overall Finishers Westerville      0:22:39.89 0:22:39.89 7:18  
6     1109 Stone Naylor          M                   16  1         M1519               Wooster          0:23:03.82 0:23:00.72 7:24  
7     1065 Bradley Hertsel       M                   14  2         M0114               Wooster          0:23:05.45 0:23:01.65 7:25  
8     1142 Micah Schlegel        M                   16  2         M1519               Wooster          0:23:03.92 0:23:03.78 7:25  
9     1219 Jamie Schlabach       M                   28  1         M2529               Millersburg      0:23:48.75 0:23:40.67 7:37  
10    1159 Michael Stich         M                   43  1         M4044               Canal Fulton     0:24:04.86 0:23:46.60 7:39  
11    1139 Nathan Schlabach      M                   32  1         M3034               Millersburg      0:23:57.30 0:23:57.30 7:43  
12    1201 Bekah Zinkon          F                   29  2         F Overall Finishers Baltic           0:24:20.99 0:24:20.99 7:50  
13    1143 Titus Schlegel        M                   14  3         M0114               Wooster          0:24:35.24 0:24:31.62 7:54  
14    1137 L. Schlabach          M                   12  4         M0114                                0:25:11.80 0:25:08.62 8:06  
15    1198 Osgood Yoder          M                   14  5         M0114               Wooster          0:25:49.73 0:25:46.62 8:18  
16    1099 Harlan Miller         M                   47  1         M4549               Sugarcreek       0:25:50.01 0:25:48.72 8:18  
17    1108 Lincoln Naylor        M                   18  3         M1519               Wooster          0:25:59.04 0:25:55.24 8:21  
18    1106 Shawn Miller          M                   15  4         M1519               Sugarcreek       0:26:12.46 0:26:09.99 8:25  
19    1089 Trent Mast            M                   23  1         M2024               Millersburg      0:26:33.84 0:26:26.66 8:31  
20    1218 Andrew Lee            M                   27  2         M2529               Killbuck         0:27:06.96 0:26:49.37 8:38  
21    1096 Cameron Miller        M                   22  2         M2024               Millersburg      0:26:57.90 0:26:57.90 8:41  
22    1087 Alyssa Lepard         F                   20  3         F Overall Finishers                  0:26:58.19 0:26:58.19 8:41  
23    1179 Ellie Wenger          F                   13  1         F0114               Dalton           0:27:12.25 0:27:10.13 8:45  
24    1187 Ashlyne Wright        F                   25  1         F2529               Columbus         0:27:24.69 0:27:19.59 8:48  
25    1104 S. Miller             M                   11  6         M0114               Fredericksburg   0:27:30.14 0:27:26.93 8:50  
26    1188 Livia Wright          F                   17  1         F1519               Cambridge        0:27:43.48 0:27:38.60 8:54  
27    1132 Barry Sandberg        M                   61  1         M6064               Florence         0:28:03.00 0:27:58.76 9:00  
28    1127 D. Roemer             M                   11  7         M0114               Lebanon          0:28:19.60 0:28:09.21 9:04  
29    1200 T. Yoder              M                   12  8         M0114                                0:28:20.46 0:28:17.89 9:06  
30    1125 Kassi Robinson        F                   28  2         F2529               Fredericktown    0:28:34.71 0:28:30.25 9:10  
31    1216 Isaiah Yoder          M                   18  5         M1519               Berlin           0:28:43.54 0:28:32.56 9:11  
32    1114 Darrick Oswald        M                   33  2         M3034                                0:28:58.29 0:28:54.43 9:18  
33    1054 Mark Garber           M                   15  6         M1519               Dalton           0:29:30.51 0:29:08.82 9:23  
34    1197 Michael Yoder         M                   13  9         M0114               Wooster          0:29:32.54 0:29:11.44 9:24  
35    1141 Sara Schlabach        F                   22  1         F2024               Millersburg      0:29:14.75 0:29:14.75 9:25  
36    1083 Jackie Klejka         F                   46  1         F4549               Mount Pleasant   0:29:25.89 0:29:21.25 9:27  
37    1193 Linda Yoder           F                   40  1         F4044                                0:29:40.65 0:29:29.46 9:30  
38    1169 M. Troyer             F                   11  2         F0114               Baltic           0:29:34.39 0:29:30.48 9:30  
39    1185 Rachel Wilson         F                   26  3         F2529               Navarre          0:29:34.34 0:29:31.40 9:30  
40    1207 Tim Miller            M                   51  1         M5054               Sugarcreek       0:29:39.42 0:29:39.42 9:33  
41    1192 E. Yoder              M                   12  10        M0114               Apple Creek      0:29:54.84 0:29:51.82 9:37  
42    1098 Dorothy Miller        F                   50  1         F5054               Dundee           0:30:17.05 0:30:03.81 9:41  
43    1026 Alli Chupp            F                   14  3         F0114               Millersburg      0:30:24.84 0:30:08.56 9:42  
44    1033 Kari Coblentz         F                   15  2         F1519               Millersburg      0:30:25.05 0:30:09.80 9:43  
45    1003 Nancy Anderson        F                   76  1         F7579               Canton           0:30:20.90 0:30:16.48 9:45  
46    1062 Andrew Hershberger    M                   44  2         M4044               Rittman          0:31:04.03 0:30:44.74 9:54  
47    1156 Capri Sohar           F                   17  3         F1519               Wooster          0:30:59.72 0:30:56.03 9:57  
48    1189 Alayna Yoder          F                   16  4         F1519               Millersburg      0:31:20.98 0:31:05.14 10:00 
49    1144 Hope Schuerr          F                   16  5         F1519               Wooster          0:31:15.45 0:31:11.40 10:02 
50    1076 Wendy Johnston        F                   50  2         F5054               Wooster          0:31:15.70 0:31:11.43 10:02 
51    1146 Phrederic Schumacher  M                   31  3         M3034               Woodville        0:31:22.46 0:31:22.46 10:06 
52    1075 Belinda Jett          F                   55  1         F5559               Murray           0:31:41.10 0:31:33.35 10:09 
53    1150 David Shaver          M                   62  2         M6064               Havelock         0:31:43.82 0:31:34.99 10:10 
54    1145 Jessica Schumacher    F                   30  1         F3034               Woodville        0:31:38.60 0:31:36.25 10:10 
55    1194 Luann Yoder           F                   20  2         F2024               Wooster          0:32:02.24 0:31:40.74 10:12 
56    1120 Anthony Ray           M                   64  3         M6064                                0:31:49.65 0:31:41.06 10:12 
57    1180 Drew West             M                   34  4         M3034               Sarahsville      0:32:01.35 0:31:55.57 10:17 
58    1090 Vanessa Mast          F                   17  6         F1519               Millersburg      0:32:16.31 0:32:05.56 10:20 
59    1112 Faith Ortiz           F                   56  2         F5559               Pataskala        0:32:30.74 0:32:23.79 10:26 
60    1064 Sue Hershberger       F                   40  2         F4044                                0:32:37.03 0:32:23.85 10:26 
61    1100 Jevon Miller          M                   43  3         M4044               Millersburg      0:32:50.22 0:32:44.58 10:32 
62    1126 Christine Roemer      F                   50  3         F5054               Lebanon          0:32:55.30 0:32:45.30 10:33 
63    1136 Joanna Schlabach      F                   25  4         F2529               Millersburg      0:33:03.45 0:32:46.26 10:33 
64    1177 Cheryl Weaver         F                   54  4         F5054               Canal Fulton     0:33:15.84 0:32:57.73 10:37 
65    1209 Katelyn Wengerd       F                   20  3         F2024               Navarre          0:33:17.94 0:32:59.14 10:37 
66    1210 Cath Yoder            F                   22  4         F2024               Dalton           0:33:18.01 0:32:59.42 10:37 
67    1038 Greg Montgomery       M                   34  5         M3034               Sugarcreek       0:33:22.79 0:33:06.16 10:39 
68    1208 Lynzie Troyer         F                   28  5         F2529               Millersburg      0:33:22.83 0:33:06.47 10:39 
69    1215 Marion Miller         M                   46  2         M4549               Millersburg      0:33:37.31 0:33:21.58 10:44 
70    1161 Heather Tabellion     F                   49  2         F4549               Canal Fulton     0:33:42.05 0:33:23.51 10:45 
71    1206 Nathaniel May         M                   41  4         M4044                                0:34:02.58 0:33:40.60 10:50 
72    1012 Dennis Bishop         M                   70  1         M7074               Canal Fulton     0:34:02.87 0:33:45.28 10:52 
73    1102 Matthew Miller        M                   33  6         M3034               Sugarcreek       0:34:09.43 0:33:58.77 10:56 
74    1165 Kayla Thompson        F                   32  2         F3034               Weirton          0:34:13.61 0:34:06.94 10:59 
75    1039 Julie Dreher          F                   42  3         F4044               Killbuck         0:34:20.49 0:34:16.89 11:02 
76    1018 Jackie Brinkman       F                   65  1         F6569               Columbus Grove   0:34:28.24 0:34:24.59 11:05 
77    1055 Liz Gasser            F                   32  3         F3034               Creston          0:35:02.85 0:34:56.11 11:15 
78    1078 Billie jo Kiel        F                   32  4         F3034               Post Mills       0:35:02.99 0:34:56.29 11:15 
79    1199 Reuben Yoder          M                   32  7         M3034               Dundee           0:35:14.16 0:35:04.01 11:17 
80    1203 Craig Saltzman        M                   50  2         M5054               Dundee           0:35:31.12 0:35:31.12 11:26 
81    1214 Linny Sullivan        F                   40  4         F4044               Vermillion       0:36:04.20 0:35:41.19 11:29 
82    1204 Bethany Masters       F                   22  5         F2024                                0:35:51.26 0:35:46.10 11:31 
83    1195 Marcus Yoder          M                   52  3         M5054               Millersburg      0:36:39.05 0:36:28.71 11:44 
84    1042 Shaina Elrod          F                   37  1         F3539               Wheelersburg     0:37:10.31 0:37:07.80 11:57 
85    1138 Lyndon Schlabach      M                   35  1         M3539               Millersburg      0:37:15.60 0:37:08.50 11:57 
86    1082 Christin Klejka       F                   47  3         F4549               West Salisbury   0:37:19.37 0:37:14.09 11:59 
87    1011 Stacey Beck           F                   41  5         F4044               Thornville       0:37:35.29 0:37:22.33 12:02 
88    1084 Joyce Klejka          F                   72  1         F7074               Mount Pleasant   0:37:38.37 0:37:33.54 12:05 
89    1032 Jann Coates           F                   65  2         F6569               East Sparta      0:37:44.33 0:37:36.11 12:06 
90    1152 Dana Siewertsen       F                   54  5         F5054               Cincinnati       0:39:01.97 0:38:56.26 12:32 
91    1163 Blake Thompson        M                   14  11        M0114               Morrow           0:39:29.01 0:39:24.88 12:41 
92    1019 Leeanna Brugh         F                   24  6         F2024               Cleveland        0:39:43.75 0:39:35.23 12:45 
93    1020 Sherri Brugh          F                   54  6         F5054               Alliance         0:39:43.74 0:39:35.24 12:45 
94    1015 Jonathan Blood        M                   42  5         M4044                                0:39:53.32 0:39:45.39 12:48 
95    1153 Deborah Smallwood     F                   67  3         F6569               Grove City       0:39:58.56 0:39:51.52 12:50 
96    1117 Nikki Pearson         F                   44  6         F4044               Greenville       0:40:14.05 0:39:58.79 12:52 
97    1186 Jenny Wolfe           F                   42  7         F4044               Killbuck         0:40:29.37 0:40:08.79 12:55 
98    1155 Jen Snyder            F                   43  8         F4044               Big Prairie      0:40:28.86 0:40:10.83 12:56 
99    1164 Brady Thompson        M                   14  12        M0114               Morrow           0:40:21.55 0:40:21.40 12:59 
100   1121 Rachael Reeder        F                   33  5         F3034               Wapakoneta       0:40:37.52 0:40:29.15 13:02 
101   1053 Mary Gallion          F                   74  2         F7074               Canton           0:40:43.53 0:40:35.15 13:04 
102   1140 P. Schlabach          F                   10  4         F0114                                0:41:03.55 0:41:00.32 13:12 
103   1171 Gary Tucker           M                   43  6         M4044               Glen Dale        0:41:35.05 0:41:12.53 13:16 
104   1021 David Buller          M                   34  8         M3034               Berlin           0:41:23.23 0:41:14.27 13:16 
105   1001 Todd A wise           M                   55  1         M5559               Dennison         0:41:33.01 0:41:18.00 13:18 
106   1008 Cheryl Bauman         F                   45  4         F4549               Medora           0:41:30.12 0:41:20.31 13:18 
107   1158 Tiffany Spaziani      F                   42  9         F4044               Canton           0:41:40.58 0:41:34.74 13:23 
108   1134 Barb Scheurer         F                   62  1         F6064               Saratoga Springs 0:41:41.95 0:41:34.75 13:23 
109   1091 Hank Maynard          M                   39  2         M3539               Lavalette        0:42:57.10 0:42:36.10 13:43 
110   1086 Anonymous Participant F                   43  10        F4044                                0:42:55.39 0:42:45.14 13:46 
111   1061 Kim Henderson         F                   43  11        F4044               Cuyahoga Falls   0:43:12.07 0:42:57.58 13:50 
112   1095 Deidre Michael        F                   53  7         F5054               Vincent          0:45:01.06 0:44:51.82 14:26 
113   1007 Melanie Barnes        F                   66  4         F6569               Byhalia          0:45:25.10 0:45:08.05 14:32 
114   1173 Samuel Turner         M                   29  3         M2529               Ashland          0:45:24.86 0:45:10.37 14:32 
115   1057 Joann Grum            F                   26  6         F2529               Thornville       0:45:40.60 0:45:18.32 14:35 
116   1047 John Flory            F                   41  12        F4044               Greenville       0:45:50.39 0:45:25.32 14:37 
117   1041 Robert Ellis          M                   65  1         M6569               Varney           0:45:55.98 0:45:46.57 14:44 
118   1025 Leah Chidester        F                   33  6         F3034               French Creek     0:45:58.15 0:45:52.02 14:46 
119   1002 John Anderson         M                   42  7         M4044               Mansfield        0:46:37.43 0:46:09.71 14:51 
120   1088 Joann Mast            F                   21  7         F2024               Millersburg      0:46:23.45 0:46:11.03 14:52 
121   1168 Marilyn Troyer        F                   38  2         F3539                                0:46:24.05 0:46:11.99 14:52 
122   1014 Kimberly Blackwell    F                   50  8         F5054               New Carlisle     0:46:46.59 0:46:34.06 14:59 
123   1131 Angela Sandberg       F                   59  3         F5559               Florence         0:48:45.04 0:48:33.05 15:38 
124   1052 Becky Frim            F                   58  4         F5559               Galloway         0:48:42.98 0:48:35.51 15:38 
125   1217 Tricia Mays           F                   43  13        F4044               Columbus         0:48:44.21 0:48:37.46 15:39 
126   1149 Avolene Shaver        F                   63  2         F6064               Havelock         0:50:33.35 0:50:23.27 16:13 
127   1119 Jamie Pierce          F                   54  9         F5054               Jonesboro        0:50:38.88 0:50:29.49 16:15 
128   1133 Megan Schafer         F                   48  5         F4549               Midland          0:50:40.45 0:50:34.12 16:17 
129   1176 Barbara Ward          F                   72  3         F7074               Lancaster        0:51:09.88 0:50:52.71 16:23 
130   1160 Natasha Swisher       F                   41  14        F4044                                0:51:10.34 0:50:54.62 16:23 
131   1130 Arthur Rudy           M                   52  4         M5054               Piqua            0:51:16.15 0:50:56.06 16:24 
132   1009 C. Bauman             F                   8   5         F0114               Medora           0:51:16.48 0:51:06.69 16:27 
133   1013 Allan Blackwell       M                   56  2         M5559               New Carlisle     0:51:52.56 0:51:40.38 16:38 
134   1182 Alena Wickham         F                   39  3         F3539               Greenville       0:52:23.71 0:51:58.02 16:44 
135   1111 Theresa Newness       F                   65  5         F6569               Barberton        0:52:34.15 0:52:20.16 16:51 
136   1058 Paul Harkins          M                   67  2         M6569               Maineville       0:52:33.41 0:52:21.79 16:51 
137   1115 Jason Paxton          M                   52  5         M5054               Saint Paris      0:52:45.02 0:52:24.39 16:52 
138   1029 A. Cline              M                   7   13        M0114               Lancaster        0:53:53.68 0:53:29.95 17:13 
139   1046 Rick Fenwick jr.      M                   37  3         M3539               Walled Lake      0:53:49.13 0:53:31.01 17:14 
140   1202 Beverly Zywiczynski   F                   54  10        F5054               Woodville        0:53:45.69 0:53:31.50 17:14 
141   1085 Jennifer Knallay      F                   27  7         F2529                                0:53:48.79 0:53:34.10 17:15 
142   1118 James Perry           M                   71  2         M7074               Ona              0:53:58.05 0:53:35.95 17:15 
143   1116 Regina Paxton         F                   53  11        F5054               Saint Paris      0:54:07.54 0:53:46.04 17:18 
144   1092 Larry Messing         M                   72  3         M7074               Grand Rapids     0:55:45.04 0:55:28.22 17:51 
145   1107 Lisa Minton           F                   64  3         F6064                                0:56:02.28 0:55:54.17 18:00 
146   1017 Barb Breithaupt       F                   67  6         F6569               Grove City       0:56:01.76 0:55:54.50 18:00 
147   1113 Leandra Osborn        F                   32  7         F3034               Walled Lake      0:56:17.98 0:55:59.45 18:01 
148   1031 L. Cline              F                   10  6         F0114               Lancaster        0:56:23.53 0:55:59.73 18:01 
149   1030 Darlene Cline         F                   65  7         F6569               Mansfield        0:56:35.92 0:56:11.79 18:05 
150   1184 Joseph Widener        M                   42  8         M4044               Rossburg         0:57:13.12 0:56:53.57 18:19 
151   1183 Angela Widener        F                   42  15        F4044               Rossburg         0:57:19.83 0:56:59.86 18:21 
152   1028 Emily Clark           F                   26  8         F2529               Columbus         0:58:45.01 0:58:29.38 18:50 
153   1027 Beverly Clark         F                   65  8         F6569               Lincoln          0:58:45.47 0:58:30.27 18:50 
154   1128 Tammy Royster         F                   51  12        F5054               Greenville       0:58:58.59 0:58:36.76 18:52 
155   1129 Ted Royster           M                   52  6         M5054               Greenville       0:59:01.66 0:58:39.35 18:53 
156   1067 Anniston Hostetler    F                   16  7         F1519               Meridian         1:00:04.88 0:59:40.43 19:12 
157   1068 Ava Hostetler         F                   14  7         F0114               Meridian         1:00:04.94 0:59:40.70 19:13 
158   1074 Hunter Jeffers        M                   14  14        M0114               Strasburg        1:00:10.70 0:59:41.16 19:13 
159   1050 Jenna Fox             F                   37  4         F3539                                1:00:12.02 0:59:41.90 19:13 
160   1043 Stephanie Emmert      F                   54  13        F5054               Nashport         0:59:55.81 0:59:42.20 19:13 
161   1073 Mary Humphrey         F                   56  5         F5559               Frazeysburg      0:59:56.21 0:59:42.36 19:13 
162   1178 Dee Welsh             F                   46  6         F4549               Dresden          0:59:57.37 0:59:42.81 19:13 
163   1081 Melanie Kirkbride     F                   56  6         F5559               Frazeysburg      1:00:04.01 0:59:50.46 19:16 
164   1037 Margaret Dawson       F                   58  7         F5559               Frazeysburg      1:00:06.36 0:59:52.25 19:16 
165   1071 Paula Hostetler       F                   53  14        F5054               Meridian         1:01:29.09 1:01:04.84 19:40 
166   1070 K. Hostetler          F                   7   8         F0114               Meridian         1:01:29.03 1:01:04.97 19:40 
167   1051 Karissa Fox           F                   40  16        F4044               Strasburg        1:01:43.75 1:01:14.69 19:43 
168   1174 Tracey Viereck        F                   50  15        F5054               New Philadelphia 1:01:42.79 1:01:22.02 19:45 
169   1077 Autumn Keener         F                   20  8         F2024               Ashland          1:03:52.20 1:03:38.45 20:29 
170   1175 Sarah Waldsmith       F                   41  17        F4044               Columbus         1:04:10.05 1:03:42.65 20:30 
171   1045 Bob Farmer            M                   70  4         M7074               Belmont          1:04:21.46 1:03:53.63 20:34 
172   1040 Becky Dutton          F                   39  5         F3539               Rayland          1:04:22.57 1:03:55.10 20:34 
173   1035 Robin Cortez          F                   60  4         F6064               Luling           1:04:24.81 1:03:59.08 20:36 
174   1094 David Metzger         M                   59  3         M5559                                1:05:22.72 1:05:10.10 20:59 
175   1093 Cindy Metzger         F                   72  4         F7074                                1:05:22.74 1:05:10.12 20:59 
176   1172 Kathy Turner          F                   60  5         F6064               Ashland          1:05:26.08 1:05:12.10 20:59 
177   1080 Shannon King          M                   45  3         M4549               Dayton           1:14:52.05 1:14:36.13 24:01 
178   1079 Richard King          M                   77  1         M7579               Springfield      1:14:52.49 1:14:36.26 24:01 


Male Overall Finishers
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Reuben Troyer 1170 30  1       M      Fredericksburg   20:13.51 
2     Bryce Newbold 1110 36  2       M      Dover            20:16.30 
3     Andrew Troyer 1166 27  3       M      Fredericksburg   21:40.78 


Female Overall Finishers
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kelly Miller  1101 31  5       F      Westerville   22:39.89 
2     Bekah Zinkon  1201 29  12      F      Baltic        24:20.99 
3     Alyssa Lepard 1087 20  22      F                    26:58.19 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ellie Wenger 1179 13  23      F      Dalton   27:10.13 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Livia Wright 1188 17  26      F      Cambridge   27:38.6 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sara Schlabach 1141 22  35      F      Millersburg   29:14.75 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Ashlyne Wright 1187 25  24      F      Columbus   27:19.59 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jessica Schumacher 1145 30  54      F      Woodville   31:36.25 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shaina Elrod 1042 37  84      F      Wheelersburg   37:07.8 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Linda Yoder 1193 40  37      F               29:29.46 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jackie Klejka 1083 46  36      F      Mount Pleasant   29:21.25 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dorothy Miller 1098 50  42      F      Dundee   30:03.81 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Belinda Jett 1075 55  52      F      Murray   31:33.35 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Barb Scheurer 1134 62  108     F      Saratoga Springs   41:34.75 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jackie Brinkman 1018 65  76      F      Columbus Grove   34:24.59 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joyce Klejka 1084 72  88      F      Mount Pleasant   37:33.54 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Nancy Anderson 1003 76  45      F      Canton   30:16.48 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     L. Troyer 1167 12  4       M      Millersburg   21:52.92 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Stone Naylor 1109 16  6       M      Wooster   23:00.72 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Trent Mast 1089 23  19      M      Millersburg   26:26.66 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jamie Schlabach 1219 28  9       M      Millersburg   23:40.67 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Schlabach 1139 32  11      M      Millersburg   23:57.3 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lyndon Schlabach 1138 35  85      M      Millersburg   37:08.5 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Stich 1159 43  10      M      Canal Fulton   23:46.6 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Harlan Miller 1099 47  16      M      Sugarcreek   25:48.72 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tim Miller 1207 51  40      M      Sugarcreek   29:39.42 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Todd A wise 1001 55  105     M      Dennison   41:18 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Barry Sandberg 1132 61  27      M      Florence   27:58.76 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robert Ellis 1041 65  117     M      Varney   45:46.57 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dennis Bishop 1012 70  72      M      Canal Fulton   33:45.28 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Richard King 1079 77  178     M      Springfield   1:14:36.26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.