Results For
Paw Paw 4 Miler

Albany, OH 45710
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Age Age Place Age Group         City             State Chip Time   Pace  
===== === =========================== ====== === ========= ================= ================ ===== =========== ===== 
1     8   Cory Baumann                M      36  1         M Top Male/Female Athens           OH    0:23:02.224 5:46  
2     1   Steven Adams                M      24                              Ashville         OH    0:23:21.645 5:50  
3     3   Isaac Barnes                M      46                              Williamsport     OH    0:24:48.810 6:12  
4     138 Jonathan Schiefer           M      28                                                     0:25:09.999 6:18  
5     123 Simon White                 M      19                              Painesville      OH    0:27:38.902 6:55  
6     18  Ridge Cook                  M      21                              Mt Orab          OH    0:27:50.400 6:58  
7     38  Zach Hoessle                M      21                              Berea            OH    0:28:07.904 7:02  
8     132 Hunter Miller               M      18                              Athens           OH    0:28:25.367 7:06  
9     30  Justin Garey                M      20                              Circleville      OH    0:28:37.781 7:09  
10    48  Luke Jolly                  M      15                              Jackson          OH    0:29:00.002 7:15  
11    137 Max Kornblut                M      20                                                     0:29:48.100 7:27  
12    134 Jonathan Bernard            M      52                              Athens           OH    0:29:50.863 7:28  
13    50  Erin Karas                  F      17  1         F Top Male/Female Columbus         OH    0:30:12.693 7:33  
14    119 Gavin Wallace               M      20                              Canal Winchester OH    0:30:34.913 7:39  
15    100 Jared Smith                 M      36                              Columbus         OH    0:30:48.012 7:42  
16    124 Alexander Wotschka          M      15                              Athens           OH    0:30:50.760 7:43  
17    10  Kyle Butler                 M      39                              Athens           OH    0:30:51.610 7:43  
18    106 Jason Sullivan              M      40                              Dayton           OH    0:30:55.808 7:44  
19    19  Sarah Deering               F      18                              Athens           OH    0:31:02.513 7:46  
20    105 Jim Strode                  M      43                              Athens           OH    0:31:03.476 7:46  
21    101 John Stanley                M      35                              Athens           OH    0:31:33.578 7:53  
22    90  Marc Riley                  M      44                              Nelsonville      OH    0:31:49.082 7:57  
23    80  Emma Newsom                 F      24                              Jackson          OH    0:32:32.878 8:08  
24    136 Malcolm Morris              M      40                                                     0:32:42.525 8:11  
25    139 Jessica Arquette            F      46                                                     0:32:43.067 8:11  
26    125 Frances Wymbs               F      44                              Athens           OH    0:32:46.229 8:12  
27    51  Kiera Karas                 F      45                              Columbus         OH    0:32:48.287 8:12  
28    62  Tyler Kuklis                M      15                              Albany           OH    0:32:51.317 8:13  
29    77  Kael Moore                  M      20                              Shelby           OH    0:32:53.196 8:13  
30    126 Patricia Yandrich           F      17                              Athens           OH    0:32:55.310 8:14  
31    21  Leah Esselburn              F      16                              Albany           OH    0:33:14.384 8:19  
32    70  Anna Martin                 F      18                              Vienna           WV    0:33:22.432 8:21  
33    9   Owen Buckley                M      17                              Athens           OH    0:33:27.476 8:22  
34    35  Jessica Harley              F      37                              Dover            OH    0:34:37.721 8:39  
35    2   Marc Balaguer               M      37                              Athens           OH    0:34:57.765 8:44  
36    39  Aaron Hohenbrink            M      44                              Wilmington       OH    0:35:06.858 8:47  
37    41  Emily Horseman              F      38                              Independence     KY    0:35:17.792 8:49  
38    17  Calvin Coffin               M      25                              Athens           OH    0:35:37.029 8:54  
39    118 Dan Vorisek                 M      55                              Athens           OH    0:35:41.155 8:55  
40    95  Yoshi Schmaltz              M      20                              Mason            OH    0:35:44.220 8:56  
41    31  David Gilfert               M      31                              Athens           OH    0:35:44.817 8:56  
42    7   Christina Baumann           F      35                              Athens           OH    0:35:53.404 8:58  
43    34  Sydney Hansen               F      21                              Athens           OH    0:36:02.565 9:01  
44    28  Kevin Flaute                M      34                              Carroll          OH    0:36:24.708 9:06  
45    140 Michael Miller              M      49                                                     0:36:40.074 9:10  
46    43  Emily Hunkler               F      36                              Athens           OH    0:36:40.864 9:10  
47    65  Kevin Lewis                 M      50                              Albany           OH    0:36:42.439 9:11  
48    55  Dustin Kilgour              M      42                              Jackson          OH    0:36:44.225 9:11  
49    113 Andrew Tumblin              M      43                              Conesville       OH    0:37:18.551 9:20  
50    63  Christopher Lavelle         M      31                              Athens           OH    0:37:23.726 9:21  
51    37  Michael Haughey             M      35                              Athens           OH    0:37:24.624 9:21  
52    15  Ashleigh Clabaugh           F      20                              Wooster          OH    0:37:38.218 9:25  
53    45  Rachel Ingle                F      18                              Athens           OH    0:37:39.915 9:25  
54    94  Helen Rutter                F      45                              Athens           OH    0:37:48.031 9:27  
55    46  Mallory Johnson             F      21                              Portland         OH    0:37:53.118 9:28  
56    32  Lori Gromen                 F      49                              Athens           OH    0:37:53.813 9:28  
57    59  David Koonce                M      55                              Athens           OH    0:38:00.747 9:30  
58    54  Dan Kelley                  M      42                              Athens           OH    0:38:03.069 9:31  
59    144 Jason Trembly               M      42                                                     0:38:52.327 9:43  
60    47  Brian Jolly                 M      49                              Jackson          OH    0:39:04.259 9:46  
61    13  Chad Carpenter              M      43                              Jackson          OH    0:39:10.407 9:48  
62    99  Carly Shell                 F      25                              Athens           OH    0:39:15.727 9:49  
63    109 Chris Trivette              M      33                              Williamsport     OH    0:39:30.410 9:53  
64    23  Nicole Finnicum             F      34                              Athens           OH    0:39:53.333 9:58  
65    27  Mollie Fitzgerald           F      31                              Athens           OH    0:40:10.403 10:03 
66    116 Santina Vanzant             F      41                              Cincinnati       OH    0:40:32.195 10:08 
67    42  Travis Hughes               M      44                              Jackson          OH    0:40:35.352 10:09 
68    111 Dilyn Tumblin               F      19                              Conesville       OH    0:41:38.898 10:25 
69    71  Waylon Massie               M      41                              Jackson          OH    0:41:43.578 10:26 
70    22  Nanda Filkin                F      45                              Athens           OH    0:41:46.606 10:27 
71    88  Suzi Ramos                  F      64                              Chardon          OH    0:42:42.676 10:41 
72    141 Audrey Lutes                F      33                                                     0:42:48.845 10:42 
73    122 Holly Welch                 F      40                              Columbus         OH    0:43:01.102 10:45 
74    33  Andrew Hall                 M      54                              Columbus         OH    0:43:02.234 10:46 
75    29  Linda Fuselier              F      56                              Louisville       KY    0:43:21.812 10:50 
76    96  Margaret Selander           F      36                              Cincinnati       OH    0:43:27.519 10:52 
77    112 Kristi Tumblin              F      43                              Conesville       OH    0:43:40.662 10:55 
78    78  Dara Naraghi                M      50                              Columbus         OH    0:44:26.230 11:07 
79    24  Nathan Fisher               M      26                              WESTERVILLE      OH    0:45:36.035 11:24 
80    49  Joshua Jones                M      29                              Frazeysburg      OH    0:45:46.719 11:27 
81    64  Jesyrae Lawther             F      33                              McArthur         OH    0:46:25.073 11:36 
82    66  Dana Littell                F      42                              Athens           OH    0:46:37.385 11:39 
83    20  Heidi Delong                F      42                              Athens           OH    0:48:04.716 12:01 
84    102 Alexandra Stein             F      36                              Columbus         OH    0:48:05.756 12:01 
85    147 Mark Thornton               M      45                                                     0:48:27.439 12:07 
86    107 Conner Sweeney              M      21                              Athens           OH    0:49:30.346 12:23 
87    153 M. Frey                     M      9                                                      0:49:33.605 12:23 
88    121 Russ Webster                M      65                              Vincent          OH    0:49:34.157 12:24 
89    155 Mark Frey                   M      42                                                     0:49:35.758 12:24 
90    154 M. Frey                     M      6                                                      0:49:36.143 12:24 
91    44  Dena Hunt                   F      45                              Akron            OH    0:51:43.983 12:56 
92    135 Ron Cass                    M      58                              Athens           OH    0:52:26.641 13:07 
93    52  Whitney Karg                F      21                              Athens           OH    0:53:06.051 13:17 
94    40  Jennifer Hohenbrink         F      41                              Wilmington       OH    0:55:06.830 13:47 
95    128 Angela Zhu                  F      25                              San Jose         CA    0:55:20.670 13:50 
96    16  Diana Cline                 F      60                              Marietta         OH    0:56:06.594 14:02 
97    14  Abigail Carter              F      43                              ATHENS           OH    0:57:22.813 14:21 
98    108 Nicole Thompson             F      36                              Marengo          OH    0:57:57.224 14:29 
99    91  Kristy Riley                F      44                              Nelsonville      OH    0:58:22.121 14:36 
100   76  Kole Misiewicz              F      28                              Frazeysburg      OH    0:58:25.868 14:36 
101   200 Landon "The Pawpaw" Proctor M      42                              Columbus         OH    1:00:29.024 15:07 
102   69  Maghan Lunsford             F      38                              Athens           OH    1:00:39.003 15:10 
103   75  Sarah McCulley              F      41                              Columbus         OH    1:03:49.421 15:57 
104   130 Megan Russell               F      40                              Athens           OH    1:10:18.025 17:35 
105   131 S. Russell                  M      4                               Athens           OH    1:10:18.247 17:35 


Male Top Male/Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Cory Baumann 8   36  1       M      Athens OH US 23:02.224 


Female Top Male/Female
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Erin Karas 50  17  13      F      Columbus OH US 30:12.693 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.